alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.411862.7174
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22Bernkastel35.02462.5015
23ClassicLib35.04463.6428
24Zanasj34.86767.1645
25codehappy34.620663.11130
26ToastyP34.314560.6988
27squidlarkin34.23161.2919
28carez34.01163.647
29roundrobin233.64858.3328
30jejenum33.34452.2723
31demirobin33.115057.3386
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.6109058.07633
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Fek29.941854.07226
44Voltara29.81154.556
45aleksiL29.81752.949
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Price28.715346.4171
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51aardvark28.29645.8344
52DredNicolson28.14942.8621
53jsn27.92544.0011
54grieg27.81533.335
55cdi27.29142.8639
56solidussnail27.13243.7514
57Noeda27.01442.866
58rootkit26.93630.5611
59Hindenburg26.81241.675
60Beendyp26.81145.455
61potfarmer26.810746.7350
62okkaaps26.73943.5917
63lorenz5026.72744.4412
64nopsled26.61546.677
65tapin26.63743.2416
66graa26.623444.87105
67Yasdorian26.520142.7986
68CheckPoint26.52245.4510
69oh626.228941.87121
70rschaff5026.25038.0019
71Mumbo26.03735.1413
72cph26.012441.1351
73toft26.01323.083
74BigCore26.01241.675
75Nemtest26.032042.50136
76family25.91637.506
77stnerevar25.92339.139
78treasure25.81315.382
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80ninjagurl25.53336.3612
81greqrg25.46331.7520
82inglip25.43938.4615
83jt25.16240.3225
84casmith78925.05141.1821
85sawtooth25.03740.5415
86ContraDuck24.920339.9081
87opah24.71338.465
88Grasshopper24.519837.8875
89Sartak24.52937.9311
90GreenFeather24.31612.502
91cow924.346231.39145
92sjdivenull24.21020.002
93wingnut24.01330.774
94OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
95healthy23.96434.3822
96EliteRobin23.82035.007
97irinya23.83132.2610
98gusdugan23.717527.4348
99Bent23.65240.3821
100AskHL23.58040.0032
101Beezor23.42729.638
102LittleWhit23.32433.338
103deader23.31735.296
104wtgjohnson23.32437.509
105bruteforce23.21936.847
106CuriousShadow23.22832.149
107YumYum23.274434.54257
108rax23.04833.3316
109patwk22.91428.574
110ultimike22.92638.4610
111Aioli22.910333.9835
112pintc22.92133.337
113Amboss22.91030.003
114negionic22.91931.586
115derekt7522.85534.5519
116scorchgeek5022.82832.149
117qazmlpok22.51330.774
118LordSeth22.47729.8723
119smoke22.41127.273
120stupermon22.23138.7112
121ttak22.11323.083
122MrSnide21.832130.8499
123Odrade21.81526.674
124Splotz21.84330.2313
125Jove21.74932.6516
126stth21.7145336.55531
127iezuit21.64429.5513
128Lorenz21.614025.0035
129solidussna21.53732.4312
130sclizard21.52128.576
131ananke21.41936.847
132Vivio21.41330.774
133beholder21.437632.98124
134potpie21.23033.3310
135akaean21.21323.083
136Vodalus21.121229.7263
137ykun221.15722.8113
138Sakusen21.11040.004
139zgedneil21.124630.4975
140DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
141latenite21.0119.091
142adamant20.94524.4411
143zubbdk20.812128.9335
144attie20.81030.003
145nl20.81421.433
146haruka20.82532.008
147Denmark20.81225.003
148lorimer20.74727.6613
149mmyy20.611927.7333
150Manouille20.51323.083
151PaRaD0xxR20.532627.3089
152anselmus20.431720.8266
153modargo20.44533.3315
154IceGuye20.416029.3847
155sogepp20.31533.335
156talchas20.31827.785
157jmst20.33122.587
158Satanicus20.21216.672
159scorchasc20.216527.2745
160aWumpus20.12429.177
161LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
162DanMaku20.01030.003
163wmllmw19.91729.415
164wizard4419.96532.3121
165SlipperyJim19.944026.82118
166MikeEB19.8130.00
167Ozruta19.62227.276
168egleh19.51127.273
169Glarbex19.48229.2724
170DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
171Spheroid19.34323.2610
172nietzschemnik19.32326.096
173thn19.316326.3843
174Coloth19.21127.273
175Joeb19.212725.9833
176cowboys19.12123.815
177TheShrewdD19.11921.054
178kcostell19.130327.3983
179chongzi19.05623.2113
180PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
181ghtadm19.04214.296
182WatchMe18.81118.182
183vegetables18.81030.003
184Hilliance18.84323.2610
185Rungekutta1318.829726.9480
186Krenium18.713420.9028
187Perihelion18.66926.0918
188Fionna18.61612.502
189JohnCage18.68618.6016
190yesu18.65623.2113
191iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
192DrSunglass18.511627.5932
193Norris18.51118.182
194ykun18.42317.394
195peabrain18.42821.436
196coffeebug18.419825.7651
197stennop18.43221.887
198Osteoclave18.39727.8427
199bobbens18.31323.083
200TheBigPill18.21612.502
201crazy18.210121.7822
202mrchan18.23327.279
203Shiori18.21822.224
204Adeon18.125222.2256
205grqerg18.11533.335
206shadow25518.16720.9014
207Leffe18.11711.762
208Aginor18.06624.2416
209Pagano18.02524.006
210tjw17.91729.415
211geoffspear17.91315.382
212mauris17.91020.002
213mordae17.91010.001
214Hyphener17.97021.4315
215Mactalla17.82817.865
216blackcustard17.86820.5914
217Egres17.81010.001
218Bunnyh17.82425.006
219abudabu17.71723.534
220ckirby17.62626.927
221aaml17.64020.008
222sjdevnull17.615123.1835
223Lancej17.63221.887
224Klortho17.42015.003
225Berry17.46624.2416
226Spazm17.443923.01101
227zeitlin17.42321.745
228smourgist17.42425.006
229TheM0nk17.31216.672
230azunak17.312921.7128
231trailerparkvixn17.219218.7536
232BigByte17.29216.3015
233suicaedere17.2313.231
234Beeze17.29321.5120
235Piglet17.14721.2810
236rom17.135623.6084
237y0m0y17.17428.3821
238kakimasu17.11010.001
239spaps17.115921.3834
240wlngnut17.03619.447
241CosbyKid17.0128.331
242cjcopi17.06415.6210
243dmaximus17.06619.7013
244DiamondRob16.91717.653
245cbus16.96725.3717
246Tenchiken16.81216.672
247Tariru16.8117125.70301
248runcible16.87219.4414
249scorch216.85418.5210
250vicc16.81225.003
251miata16.76314.299
252StewMcGruff16.61421.433
253mcglausa16.6100.00
254pot16.610121.7822
255bjlevy3416.538820.8881
256jafet16.56717.9112
257Vysar16.544320.3290
258esprit16.51520.003
259Wrencia16.510416.3517
260nrutas16.55322.6412
261Calso16.42123.815
262vekna16.44515.567
263mmazing16.44710.645
264Megalodon16.42020.004
265BigBoss16.39118.6817
266raliegh16.33821.058
267aran41816.36923.1916
268mgv16.29618.7518
269Numlock16.27418.9214
270develSec16.21520.003
271Shirker16.21020.002
272Dasher16.2531.891
273SgunMkII16.1525.773
274boredom16.0120.00
275entropy52816.02714.814
276Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
277Film15.96618.1812
278Archbrian15.91822.224
279Jael15.95016.008
280eketek15.94112.205
281Meatwad15.92913.794
282solomon15.83221.887
283aran4185015.86319.0512
284guh15.81010.001
285peppernut15.81822.224
286Sledgen15.83315.155
287innrvsns15.74719.159
288Rath15.71618.753
289Wtamer15.7156.671
290LittleHack15.7240.00
291y2qActionman15.73920.518
292mrsoak15.63713.515
293smorgas15.621517.2137
294stenno5015.64311.635
295erik15.63619.447
296Katti15.619913.5727
297Pandelume15.57017.1412
298mrak15.58315.6613
299HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
300chasonr15.52213.643
301Mungbean15.53221.887
302antipopper15.419917.0934
303doyoumind15.416317.7929
304Luxidream15.419618.8837
305Caribou15.47020.0014
306talkbird15.31915.793
307rschaff15.3176919.33342
308Erkenbrand15.31118.182
309Saka15.23520.007
310Nymni15.29216.3015
311demonhecker15.2128.331
312Starspawn15.21216.672
313scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
314Maddog10115.212613.4917
315Balthamel15.114017.1424
316Clueless15.115813.9222
317Chansu15.13517.146
318KingBuzzo15.13315.155
319tjr815.1110.00
320Myrddin15.124215.7038
321maniac15.02218.184
322MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
323seren15.02615.384
324rphoffm15.015315.6924
325Stathol15.016416.4627
326PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
327ChongLi14.94914.297
328torax14.93218.756
329nogone14.92015.003
330mistheist14.913013.0817
331Devo14.917320.2335
332jamesjb14.83212.504
333Jeunant14.85416.679
334tuna14.84012.505
335isbecome14.84114.636
336brooder14.810116.8317
337masterofnoms14.71118.182
338chlorine14.71811.112
339Froon14.7578.775
340Szhublox14.72313.043
341Bumnut14.74615.227
342cyclometh14.61520.003
343Homuradawg14.61020.002
344diggr14.6260.00
345IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
346gornerglet14.61612.502
347konso14.51118.182
348Codeball14.57417.5713
349snem14.51339.0212
350DainDwarf14.58212.2010
351Scarred14.53215.625
352anselmusSF14.5370.00
353Crysene14.4595.083
354Frown14.416413.4122
355Rungekutta14.416516.9728
356drossel14.41118.182
357BlackShift14.4147.141
358rwbarton14.43713.515
359grimnebulin14.32714.814
360darB14.31216.672
361RS1414.33915.386
362iwantmorep14.31315.382
363Adamusan14.33013.334
364GmonSquared14.32711.113
365Clayface14.317216.8629
366mercury514.352014.8177
367Stabwound14.311315.0417
368Aranth14.26116.3910
369Raven2214.21910.532
370Rast14.236814.6754
371THWACK14.2238.702
372SaintD14.14910.205
373TheRabbit14.17114.0810
374ryk14.1140.00
375nowis14.174813.90104
376dfvjt14.0267.692
377jmcclelland14.01315.382
378brb14.0147.141
379bander14.0147.141
380rath14.0128.331
381Pinball14.0137.691
382FXZ14.015914.4723
383Deb0814.07014.2910
384thefifthsetpin13.95910.176
385kirubu13.9462.171
386spelling13.9306.672
387Seymor13.93915.386
388Amneiger13.91811.112
389Tickenest13.910017.0017
390Avari3l13.81216.672
391Wilberforce13.81216.672
392Souai13.88010.008
393deeznuts13.88514.1212
394svigr13.84511.115
395ChristmasCake13.8419.764
396Fut13.8647.815
397luckyluke213.8200.00
398doy13.726515.4741
399Hildegard13.7828.547
400omegaham13.7468.704
401Calico13.78217.0714
402feodoric13.74313.956
403brazenheart13.61717.653
404raxfest13.6110.00
405DigRobin13.6190.00
406Spiffe13.610415.3816
407ari110313.6156.671
408Demolition13.61010.001
409sawtooth1113.614712.9319
410Sigurd13.65113.737
411Hyphie13.69614.5814
412partlyeaten13.5119.091
413pf13.59414.8914
414kinkywumpus13.5100.00
415Thvor13.5195.261
416NuSlayer13.539911.0344
417gartner13.5156.671
418futl13.4166.251
419Bent213.43016.675
420cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
421Tatter13.4119.091
422Dirm13.310213.7314
423Mints13.36613.649
424r0gue13.3147.141
425UglyNewt13.31811.112
426funcrunch13.328915.9246
427juhu13.31513.332
428Letterquake13.2429.524
429digmux13.2380.00
430Knob13.26510.777
431Beachdude6713.213212.1216
432Stumbly13.221312.6827
433Kuddy13.24313.956
434kumiponi13.29813.2713
435greycat13.221210.8523
436snarius13.2946.386
437YogLLJK13.213913.6719
438Roo13.1277.412
439zephyrus13.13013.334
440Renter13.1156.671
441zomGreg13.140610.8444
442jmachacek13.1175.881
443dasfenix13.1175.881
444windranger13.16116.3910
445Killian13.14816.678
446Raeven013.119313.9927
447Phyllopora13.1130.00
448Panderbear13.1834.824
449Zadir13.117912.8523
450FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
451Wrongskian13.011317.7020
452BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
453Betamax13.0460.00
454abracadaver13.04117.077
455gRUR13.04810.425
4560x013.01216.672
457almondbrot12.936210.5038
458arcanehl12.9549.265
459Testimonias12.9137.691
460arwald12.9119.091
461AcidChrist12.9219.522
462narren96c12.9195.261
463McKay12.91513.332
464ekiMfest12.9360.00
465Ciel12.91414.292
466Nomiisama12.820613.5928
467exchequer12.83116.135
468RobinTheHood12.84511.115
469Unctuous12.8355.712
470sorrowedge12.82313.043
471clownbaby12.831010.9734
472W0nka12.82416.674
473milktea12.8120.00
474Sellen12.7110.00
475ketsuzoku12.71816.673
476AlphaBlend12.7219.522
477spaakko12.724011.6728
478OtsMcGee12.76510.777
479rchase12.72223.157
480Luna112.72213.643
481zedar312.61711.762
482jmr12.620010.0020
483domob12.68313.2511
484Ke12.68011.259
485Usul12.6195.261
486callback12.610411.5412
487bdurrettcc12.61020.002
488Jarell112.62516.004
489Sec12.65213.467
490Salome12.62711.113
491Lycoper12.6175.881
492jmaygarden12.61787.8714
493Parsifal12.6537.554
494OmGear12.610710.2811
495ANNUIT12.5669.096
496vent12.5130.00
497frameset12.53611.114
498Wooble12.5141114.17200
499uJordanu12.54810.425
500SpliceRigid12.5348.823
501Skl12.51017.928
502Corundum12.512611.1114
503Endoric12.5219.522
504Mulahey12.5195.261
505Tobamf12.5130.00
506Prowler12.457513.9180
507Zwanth12.423811.7628
508Ungquist12.4128.331
509Alakala12.416612.0520
510bobwhoops12.4156.671
511androidego12.41010.001
512melmasters12.42814.294
513Brilliand12.4137.691
51420k12.43411.764
515Arlnoff12.41079.3510
516Aiken12.4277.412
517jeddy0112.43312.124
518shalottbot12.3982.042
519Fwiffo12.38113.5811
520Asterisk12.3270.00
521jackbolsen12.3787.696
522Nockpoint12.365910.1767
523Lingster12.3417.323
524OrangeXP12.37815.3812
525Aabos12.31010.001
526Belsnickle12.3100.00
527Jore12.31270.00
528Fandral12.32512.003
529JusticePS12.31118.182
530nyxkn12.3119.091
531Nightripper12.37412.169
532peters50912.325612.5032
533Dentarthur12.31879.6318
534jaskaa12.2894.494
535kylesch8712.27610.538
536Gorfiend12.29412.7712
537cheepicus12.21910.532
538Quizzy12.2195.261
539pagano12.21513.332
540incandenza12.21216.672
541christopherbruns12.2586.904
542kodon12.13907.9531
543Chish12.11018.919
544namespan12.1442.271
545Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
546funder12.11811.112
547Mittens12.1293.451
548Boon12.1219.522
549RoastBeef12.1229.092
550Tenaya12.152011.3559
551GmonSquare12.11828.7916
552mike5012.1160.00
553saene12.1339.093
554Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
555Pondhand12.0234.351
556SquareRobin12.02913.794
557swegen12.0449.094
558subbawt12.05327.7141
559thorclock12.01539.1514
560MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
561pennypeckr12.02611.543
562Aetherion12.0458.894
563DarkVomit12.0224.551
564Carrion11.9195.261
565cast11.91287.8110
566rhebus11.9147.141
567coffeedrum11.91216.672
568emeldebug11.92010.002
569croikle11.92910.343
570flipit11.93713.515
571Hipster11.91711.762
572SomeJerk11.91859.7318
573fishhoek11.910110.8911
574Annie11.92678.2422
575Everdying11.8608.335
576gornergletscher11.82010.002
577itsblah11.8539.435
578mdesroch211.82196.3914
579Khaled11.8119.091
580SimMarine11.820210.8922
581Shrades11.81612.502
582woodstea2311.8427.143
583Betray111.81010.001
584GeneralKup11.8387.893
585jistanidio11.81116.317
586Miregal11.83813.165
587Astor11.8659.236
588SquareRobi11.81612.502
589intchanter11.71872.144
590ScarrSA11.71949.7919
591kynde11.73010.003
592datboi11.7110.00
593prusakolep11.71010.001
594IriTheEerie11.7280.00
595Barfpin11.7214.761
596MtPollux11.6220.00
597Snappedup11.6137.691
598zapzero11.6596.784
599mr0t11.66939.8168
600Aruviel11.6843.573
601deuta11.61010.001
602BlackrayJa11.6684.413
603roberton11.6392.561
604jleinonen11.58813.6412
605Oblivious11.52177.3716
606Mezmeron11.5429.524
607jithrae11.57010.007
608Miriam11.51010.001
609JdNoa11.51010.001
610aeneuman11.51612.502
611CptWinky11.5348.823
612superjoe11.57010.007
613Nexos11.52108.5718
614beanball7511.5786.415
615DanPlayer11.5150.00
616coggy11.5130.00
617jonawebb11.5653.082
618Affreux11.5575.263
619Corduroy11.5110.00
620tanaka11.5110.00
621Moxie11.47710.398
622tournatek11.4323.121
623think11.4303.331
624n0matr11.4147.141
625Glenstorm11.41414.292
626JoeBob11.41886.9113
627McGrignr11.42412.503
628Laith11.431812.5840
629micromoog11.45612.507
630zeffrin11.43910.264
631JDsuperpro11.4224.551
632Dreadbeef11.41010.001
633Graydot11.4887.957
634Mandevil11.45038.1541
635sqrt28911.41634.918
636mjstaw11.41811.112
637toxicuser11.4980.00
638yome11.43112.904
639Weretaco11.4244.171
640Grognor11.4729.727
641Hanna11.4160.00
642JudgeWargrave11.42810.713
643progo11.4858.247
644xxxstout11.32611.543
645Theta11.310989.93109
646Rejuvyn11.35614.298
647yuuki11.33910.264
648jnelson114811.3636.354
649Erokh11.35706.8439
650Rashomon11.3287.142
651sumiefication11.3166.251
652Amun11.31010.001
653djd11.31020.002
654jarell8811.31414.292
655cephalad00111.31414.292
656Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
657aimbot11.3110.00
658dig4vic11.3150.00
659Gabe11.2128.331
660bradgers11.21618.0713
661enmerkar11.2624.843
662EZModeValk11.2782.562
663Zaus11.2365.562
664Feynman11.2420.00
665jnielsen11.22213.643
666foof11.2110.00
667Peperc11.22010.002
668spl4t11.1180.00
669Yonge11.1734.113
670Snorre11.1190.00
671codemonk11.11348.2111
672tomp11.13910.264
673Quote11.1100.00
674trephine11.1238.702
675TenayaDIV11.15910.176
676RuLavan11.12407.0817
677Iceman11.1140.00
678Croupier11.11158.7010
679tuboomafoo11.1156.671
680we6jbo911.111220.627
681ambclams11.13338.7129
68215k11.1195.261
683SnobRule11.0214.761
68410ftpole11.0449.094
685pestilence11.0238.702
686AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
687Kuromatsu11.0333.031
688contrary11.0378.113
689hacchan11.0521.921
690makve11.0110.00
691Nidan11.0147.141
692rdplatypus11.0219.522
693radgy11.01010.001
694Jmadman31111.0769.217
695ZenDeuce211.01010.001
696Khaos11.0319.683
697medibot11.0862.332
698Crehl11.0715.634
699drygrapenuts11.01260.00
700menvafan11.0439.304
701malderith11.0684.413
702agreenslimer11.0248.332
703astuto11.02412.503
704Nooks10.92010.002
705MarlaSinger10.9336.062
706wastrel10.92824.9614
707Merlinus10.9385.262
708theDwyerdude10.9258.002
709morphism10.93312.124
710stumblySF10.92291.313
711Galadrial10.99810.2010
712flambo10.91454.146
713Dimro10.9100.00
714efot10.9216710.71232
715polom10.92810.713
716Heilinde10.9490.00
717McGruff10.9414.882
718bclewis10.81378.0311
719pukewolf10.8180.00
720frisky10.8185.561
721Yobled10.8234.351
722ignignokt10.8119.091
723DeathGrunt10.8110.00
724Nybes10.83697.0526
725ranchero10.8484.172
726iamdead10.8166.251
727Oikeroi210.8876.906
728hadley10.81010.001
729nogic10.81193.364
730Bethrezen10.8397.693
731austinjim10.8340.00
732mdl10.8244.171
733ylaruum10.8244.171
734OttoGermai10.8385.262
735Atrocia10.83508.8631
736Kassoon10.8147.141
737snen10.8550.00
738Vilhazarog10.81117.218
739Giles10.8214.761
740Caricature10.73810.534
741Mekkis10.71129.8211
742jonboy10.7400.00
743ultrapower10.7283.571
744runcsf10.7140.00
745Anne10.7248.332
746Jareeta10.7412.441
747swisdak10.7412.441
748opz10.71010.001
749hagfish10.7504.002
750Keksi10.71010.001
751Odoaker10.71010.001
752paddlins10.7535.663
753drjebusPhD10.7137.691
754cs5010.72910.343
755mhilhors110.7220.00
756chromo10.7565.363
757Mijae10.72810.713
758alexrp10.72810.713
759Ugluk10.72085.7712
760Sudilos10.71346.729
761Leather10.61046.737
762nimsumzero10.61796.1511
763Rokker10.63882.068
764EidoDfV10.6440.00
765Biski10.6449.094
766Aykavil10.6119.091
767Ermenguer10.6878.057
768dragonizer10.61693.556
769dazjw10.6185.561
770noizhead10.6185.561
771Ninalein10.6659.236
772Shadow277810.6420.00
773humbug10.62288.3319
774catthedd10.61711.762
775weed10.62237.6217
776anticlimatic10.617111.1119
777toplay10.62255.3312
778f00bar10.6894.494
779plant10.6254.001
780lilmouse10.6348.823
781Klax10.61811.112
782rlbond8610.6568.935
783ssandv10.61906.8413
784Sec4210.5628.065
785Evilparsnips10.5220.00
786Garote10.5156.671
787Muad10.5649.386
788jayg10.5345.882
789walls10.510167.9781
790smileybyte10.5230.00
791munsonea10.52595.4114
792misterfox10.5147.141
793hagfishb10.5424.762
794Luminia10.5147.141
795amanita1up10.5205.001
796smeghead10.5378.113
797j210.5581.721
798GaryOlson10.5156.671
799gurr10.51132.653
800Helsbecter10.5378.113
80182K310.5707.145
802mirolee10.4756.675
803ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
804intx1410.41283.124
805VicViper10.411177.5284
806RobertMartin10.4287.142
807elemel10.41414.292
808Chunktest210.4490.00
809groceryboy10.4263.851
810eremite10.4641.561
811PingtheMer10.4550.00
812zania310.4175.881
813staplegun10.42794.6613
814xwtc10.4100.00
815froggey10.41792.234
816darkmiz10.4735.484
817Cypi10.411311.5013
818Frigg10.4375.412
819jokeserver10.4484.172
820aqva10.41711.762
821Monomer10.34010.004
822zuzak10.3660.00
823jgardner10.3263.851
824Dougster10.3583.452
825corny10.31414.967
826greencardamom10.3330.00
827Grund10.3128.331
828Nelennath10.31168.6210
829sleepsort10.3837.236
830molesworth10.3160.00
831pillager3710.3539.435
832Jonadab10.32033.457
833Frelghra10.3533.772
834pingpong10.3535.663
835neilz10.31351.482
836Triamis10.33094.8515
837SubG10.311096.4071
838Dwarin10.3156.671
839Reize10.3928.708
840teukkam10.2370.00
841doyfest10.2462.171
842Demo10.26811.768
843aosdict10.22549.0623
844xentac10.2137.691
845Hjonfing10.2140.00
846Bloodnamed10.21010.001
847deafknight10.2156.671
848RuncibleF10.23156.3520
849Wolfechu10.24625.8427
850tohwi10.2365.562
851Eben10.227944.01112
852shevek10.21436.299
853Circle10.2160.00
854MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
855nykevin1710.2220.00
856molnar10.2110.00
857leen10.2119.091
858chied10.22718.8624
859Udosdottir10.21476.8010
860korendian10.2468.704
861YeastInfection10.2128.331
862Hirwi10.2672.992
863Warner10.2452.221
864Gullwhacke10.2137.691
865redfeather10.1273.701
866mule10.11353.705
867Pritcher10.11297.7510
868Indigo10.1156.671
869ninetale10.1547.414
870Graylight10.11886.9113
871disciple10.1175.881
872glimz10.1175.881
873Aximili10.11765.6810
874dfranke10.12711.113
875Twonk10.1464.352
876Danirijeka10.13898.2332
877Caesar10.13426.7323
878Kimu10.1352.861
879CleanSweep10.1410.00
880roob10.1140.00
881Thelonious10.1140.00
882anuint10.11402.864
883gruncible10.1293.451
884entreri10.1654.623
885vyedma10.1170.00
886Kaka10.1352.861
887Elfstar10.11910.532
888VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
889tafryn10.02365.5113
890philsnow10.0277.412
891PixelRat10.01834.929
892antigravityIII10.0434.652
893infinigon10.0624.843
894markaragnossith10.0130.00
895jessek10.05744.8828
896recycle10.02235.8313
897demimaud10.0752.672
898playultm810.0452.221
899FIQanbf10.01550.00
900kishi10.0715.634
901filippi110.0623.232
902dTheDog10.0296.902
903geegz10.09741.3313
904lament10.01036.807
905Jinnora10.0515.883
906Paiev10.01636.7511
907Scient10.02271.323
908tdrawler11110.0671.491
909Noctar9.95812.077
910Drakkysath9.9195.261
911SnapDragon9.9195.261
912Rombhi9.91175.136
913delius19679.91612.502
914splode9.9150.00
915bose9.917113.7464
916GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
917tomjones9.9119.091
918Tangles9.95096.0931
919Turgor9.9515.883
920dimitri10249.9205.001
921popopudding9.9100.00
922mrboo9.9205.001
923prosd9.9577.024
924rm31549.9180.00
925darkfeline9.9355.712
926Caethan9.9348.823
927mrusinki9.9250.00
928AdamMil9.9775.194
929sarastus9.91865.9111
930firemonkey9.910509.90104
931Hackett9.91010.00
932Synertia9.91074.675
933darkdashed9.8333.031
934Dagny9.8130.00
935spanna9.8137.691
936Snaugh9.8137.691
937muffley9.82784.6813
938VoiceOfReason9.81793.917
939StevieTest9.8444.552
940Maldraedio9.81811.112
941itsmylife9.8478.514
942Caeleno9.8352.861
943verslushie9.8170.00
944CydeWeys9.81566.4110
945CrazyDazed9.8392.561
946Eidolos9.88906.1855
947Ivor9.8166.251
948KingOfMalk9.88010.008
949bobbydurrett9.81513.332
950auxact19.8190.00
951VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
952embers9.810456.5168
953slengtorm9.8147.141
954weston9.8593.392
955Artelis9.8630.00
956poster9.8185.561
957Baobab9.8185.561
958ConDuck9.81811.112
959foobarbaz9.8767.896
960sirgroovy9.8313.231
961ui9.8840.00
962Enmerkar9.81583.165
963tararira9.8137.691
964Invidia9.8958.428
965enigma7409.81711.762
966Justicar9.8296.902
967johnswamps9.8372.701
968MissPrince9.82376.3315
969Irrenhaus39.8492.041
970rcs9.8490.00
971Zeffrin9.8647.815
972Sodomo9.82010.002
973tweekeroo9.72770.00
974froggeySF9.7190.00
975C2Talon9.7725.564
976Cugel9.71326.829
977chronic9.71201.672
978AstroCreep9.7150.00
979Fiara9.7220.00
980DarthL33tS9.7836.025
981KingFrost9.7180.00
982Bubbles9.7618.205
983chriss3r9.7283.571
984puupia9.7147.141
985falzer9.7995.055
986burris9.7375.412
987Birdlord9.7100.00
988DarkMistress9.71010.001
989sidisa9.71010.001
990Carla9.7130.00
991Elyssa9.7682.942
992durron5979.725210.7127
993aaftm9.72060.972
994pmc9.7603.332
995The80sNinj9.7914.404
996psychonate9.7250.00
997Dufus9.711776.3775
998asub9.7420.00
999Hendrik9.72711.113
1000inlawBiker9.74265.4023
1001tammis9.7793.803
1002Bailey9.7326.252
1003SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1004Kilty9.6175.881
1005bushing9.6175.881
1006LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1007dizzylizzy9.63897.4629
1008futdive9.6119.091
1009cyanshade9.6323.121
1010iopred9.6424.762
1011ieong9.6214.761
1012ZetaFive9.6180.00
1013irfan9.6280.00
1014nutzy9.62905.1715
1015Maggie9.6205.001
1016lobster9.61409.2913
1017yaaTar9.6100.00
1018anemic9.6672.992
1019AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1020Somed9.6128.331
1021txtx249.6248.332
1022j39.62030.491
1023amidead9.62611.543
1024Burrrrp9.61594.407
1025Tuf9.6466.523
1026monomachos9.68710.349
1027Darthl33t9.6326.252
1028Eketek9.6663.032
1029Errant9.61166.908
1030telegarn9.61726.4011
1031Ulik9.6540.00
1032Winn9.6185.561
1033RedDog7399.6273.701
1034Elgar9.61014.955
1035jarro27839.6402.501
1036solidsnail9.56903.9127
1037Lilac9.5287.142
1038seadog9.51614.978
1039twitch9.5530.00
1040aaronharsh9.51251.602
1041Rufferto9.5675.974
1042Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1043joek9.51490.00
1044shimei9.52875.5716
1045Pekovic149.51010.001
1046Hackem9.51010.001
1047dsummers9.5306.672
1048NichM9.5100.00
1049Gueust9.5462.171
1050samjack9.5120.00
1051bklarson9.5844.764
1052DiveRobin9.5470.00
1053gresk9.5456.673
1054Tormuse9.51628.6414
1055mistheist29.5407.503
1056Strathos9.5195.261
1057Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1058aaxelb9.5817.416
1059carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1060omgpuppies9.5156.671
1061helge9.52643.7910
1062DrJones9.5263.851
1063ike9.52193.207
1064cheyan9.41913.146
1065IamThem9.4160.00
1066Tedtronic9.4160.00
1067chuggy9.43044.2813
1068tertium9.4352.861
1069Quass9.4147.141
1070sbryantf9.4336.062
1071Exister9.42816.7619
1072Matong9.4736.855
1073Cupcakus9.4663.032
1074Verbatim9.4270.00
1075rchandra9.4156.671
1076koskapa9.4100.00
1077chiaroscur9.41010.001
1078sylvanti9.4100.00
1079pooter9.41010.001
1080Leramig9.4250.00
1081tyrus9.4482.081
1082mystranger9.45810.00
1083theif9.42273.087
1084EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1085lurch9.41583.806
1086kraxor9.4290.00
1087grest9.4160.00
1088scottw9.4596.784
1089adrianpavone9.4352.861
1090Moriah9.4628.065
1091nhaddict9.4490.00
1092AlexD9.4600.00
1093svigali9.4506.003
1094froody9.4575.263
1095Nebix29.3260.00
1096fluxcore9.3382.631
1097Illing9.3925.435
1098chendo9.3244.171
1099Halty9.3180.00
1100tamar9.3120.00
1101epy9.3120.00
1102JustNH9.3280.00
1103DeathsHead9.3637.945
1104escape9.3830.00
1105gargor9.3160.00
1106uncover9.3323.121
1107rebo1239.3137.691
1108astarte9.3130.00
1109Dnalwor9.3502.001
1110Era9.3254.001
1111Kite9.31152.613
1112Sabazios9.3185.561
1113FishFace9.3296.902
1114Danimo9.3776.495
1115rinso9.3882.272
1116Mightyflea9.3110.00
1117Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1118garycompugeek9.31742.875
1119mud9.3190.00
1120bobness9.3626.454
1121rednuf9.3951.051
1122lanark9.2120.00
1123feras9.2205.001
1124juffowup9.2160.00
1125Sensual9.2365.562
1126entro9.2120.00
1127dsl9.2410.00
1128mintymint9.2370.00
1129MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1130strathmeye9.2214.761
1131zied9.22175.9913
1132digforit9.2470.00
1133boonzee9.21852.705
1134nopeus9.2130.00
1135rujasu9.2130.00
1136blindcoder9.2943.193
1137Beavis9.2277.412
1138mazhuxi9.21734.057
1139GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1140SurferRosa9.2147.141
1141RevJim9.2704.293
1142sforzin9.2190.00
1143funkadil9.2190.00
1144azzkikr9.22303.488
1145waket9.21395.768
1146benjotron9.2244.171
1147steveh9.28120.373
1148Sylth9.22184.5910
1149Repton9.2156.671
1150mobx9.213322.0327
1151jente9.22210.902
1152MrRight9.2675.974
1153Finrod9.2420.00
1154gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1155bhldr9.2214.761
1156Kwirq9.2160.00
1157okyada9.27760.131
1158andrej9.22020.501
1159nelhage9.2119.091
1160nhburntime9.2110.00
1161AngryDrake9.2886.826
1162moonshine9.2500.00
1163EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1164Sudgy9.21586.3310
1165heppell9.24833.5217
1166Reksi9.2180.00
1167Unnngh9.21161.722
1168Redbrook9.2137.691
1169MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1170Elron9.110237.9281
1171theifd9.11240.00
1172chessnuts9.13006.3319
1173aseruna9.1234.351
1174Mutex9.1160.00
1175rjaguar39.1240.00
1176kefka8109.11593.776
1177hail9.13533.9714
1178EmFi9.11183.394
1179Mortuis9.17914.4235
1180dmwit9.1267.692
1181ptomato9.1355.712
1182Kuprin9.1975.155
1183nisinirvan9.11863.767
1184Mielas9.1190.00
1185Ammy9.1190.00
1186Adversary9.1100.00
1187zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1188HaroldHill9.1200.00
1189thark9.1417.323
1190nitai9.1210.00
1191Benzedrine9.1110.00
1192surmak9.1990.00
1193carennh9.1120.00
1194greeter9.11095.506
1195aRandomHero9.11702.354
1196Kiofhe9.11224.926
1197misterfrog9.1862.332
1198arctenito9.12417.4718
1199otakon9.1933.233
1200SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1201yoz9.1484.172
1202Dejona9.1166.251
1203Problem9.11335.267
1204gelrath9.19267.3468
1205nalleman9.1365.562
1206Zee9.1195.261
1207Horemheb9.0210.00
1208MarshallCV9.0224.551
1209FenrisUlth9.01571.913
1210Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1211NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1212GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1213EAKugler9.0620.00
1214alr9.02130.00
1215sabaki9.01086.487
1216nailbunny9.05167.9541
1217roskilde9.03171.585
1218hcobb9.01011.982
1219HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1220fated9.07392.8421
1221kartung9.0904.444
1222init29.01910.532
1223Alborland9.0412.441
1224casdiver9.0170.00
1225CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1226SM2k9.0137.691
1227emunson9.0220.00
1228Stormwind9.01280.00
1229Dain9.0834.824
1230zeronine9.0616.564
1231krajan159.0549.265
1232Umeko9.01803.336
1233Bleeko9.01027.848
1234Mrabsence9.0333.031
1235RainKing9.0533.772
1236Qwell9.0692.902
1237Mushroomi9.015826.89109
1238proof8.9190.00
1239zefciu8.9741.351
1240Bliss568.9175.881
1241discoboy8.9857.066
1242nooodl8.92363.819
1243Invicta8.9166.251
1244Ludi8.9166.251
1245Kjoery8.9641.561
1246erid8.9771.301
1247Jiffy8.9436.983
1248lulzstein8.9140.00
1249knnn8.97546.6350
1250Xelmar8.9904.444
1251djm8.9626.454
1252saempylae8.9730.00
1253somegeek8.9560.00
1254Mouce8.9220.00
1255Shakers8.9110.00
1256Nubkilla8.9224.551
1257gemrath8.9320.00
1258martinez8.9957.377
1259steveyo8.9420.00
1260mrtaco1288.9902.222
1261Gomory8.91010.001
1262Anatinus8.9100.00
1263JoeinLA8.91010.001
1264bruhns8.9595.083
1265stenno8.925975.01130
1266tooeasy8.9290.00
1267Hermiod8.91090.00
1268W0mbat8.9714.233
1269borowski8.9422.381
1270Giruga8.9320.00
1271Xylaria8.92062.435
1272SGrunt8.96622.1114
1273reticulate8.92293.067
1274Eeme8.9273.701
1275mr698.8200.00
1276gia8.8738.226
1277nefigah8.8260.00
1278robfin8.8573.512
1279Gaulgath8.8951.051
1280salade8.8254.001
1281DFVLed8.8810.00
1282Baka8.81482.033
1283Mikael8.8120.00
1284Wilmore8.8820.00
1285SageHero8.8224.551
1286MikeyP8.8596.784
1287brook8.8160.00
1288Twilight8.8160.00
1289484848.8790.00
1290Anjou8.8210.00
1291serme8.8420.00
1292Zitro8.85053.1716
1293Rishu8.8360.00
1294Jeeves8.81185.937
1295Akuun8.8873.453
1296zyith8.8205.001
1297Squigs8.81146.147
1298moussamban8.8293.451
1299robomancer8.8293.451
1300Qweqwag8.84150.00
1301Konstantin8.81824.959
1302nht8.811171.6118
1303Rapunzel8.8147.141
1304andyzammy8.8741.351
1305BlindPig8.8412.441
1306p28.8500.00
1307Eidosake8.8180.00
1308krikat8.8360.00
1309iconochasm8.8180.00
1310ahpla8.82102.385
1311wabbit8.8628.065
1312apic8.8663.032
1313lp8.82028.9118
1314pentapod8.8267.692
1315Roadrunner28.8170.00
1316mon88.81090.921
1317Moggie8.82333.869
1318BotLobsta8.8200.00
1319NatsoTD8.7862.332
1320Simetrical8.7436.983
1321taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1322partytime8.71832.194
1323Mystakaphoros8.7890.00
1324bismatum8.72904.4813
1325tdrawler258.7500.00
1326jute8.7234.351
1327ctaboir8.78113.8231
1328JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1329DumbDumb8.7511.961
1330kryslon8.71277.8710
1331gorffey8.7290.00
1332zste8.71743.456
1333Sefar8.7185.561
1334KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1335MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1336matthewtwo8.7254.001
1337jbauman8.7641.561
1338Shabby8.71066.607
1339kestrel8.7280.00
1340rjpower8.7140.00
1341lakos8.7214.761
1342jhill8.71854.869
1343Frylock8.71454.837
1344sorear8.74713.6117
1345sumnerh8.7170.00
1346SalamanderJ8.7446.823
1347shimato8.7742.702
1348Asmodean8.71614.978
1349Nifrith8.71140.881
1350minimejosh8.7205.001
1351Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1352rcmiv18.7721.391
1353spacegctc8.7492.041
1354elrac8.7130.00
1355spacegctc28.7580.00
1356Naru8.71192.523
1357Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1358Jeorf8.7323.121
1359gblack8.71903.687
1360sawbones8.7385.262
1361Henshin8.7190.00
1362lowlife8.7190.00
1363Gronwy8.7631.591
1364tpurves8.7229.092
1365yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1366Zadkiel8.7283.571
1367icyValk778.7340.00
1368tiding8.71543.255
1369Garoad8.71192.523
1370lothos8.7120.00
1371minegoat8.7480.00
1372aubilenon8.7156.671
1373hoskyrie8.7120.00
1374Daenerys8.7362.781
1375sailias8.7120.00
1376Dal478.7440.00
1377WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1378Kupopo8.71345.978
1379towo8.7263.851
1380rostov8.7260.00
1381neutrolino8.7922.172
1382Avari3l20178.6375.412
1383cunt8.6310.00
13840verlord8.6626.454
1385Fana8.6250.00
1386ablotial8.63420.00
1387shevek7128.6224.551
1388NateTheNate8.6119.091
1389sortaeb8.64340.00
1390Tactii8.62212.716
1391twit6668.61550.00
1392Byrel8.6515.883
1393Abraxas8.6675.974
1394spline19868.6670.00
1395mrnethack8.6240.00
1396BaghwanB8.65680.181
1397Zebidee8.6583.452
1398braindance8.6712.822
1399Naturalist8.6214.761
1400beeull8.6130.00
1401efw8.6932.152
1402Necronopticous8.62043.437
1403Lyss8.61792.234
1404mucca8.61303.084
1405Derusting8.62010.002
1406Pellegrino8.6474.262
1407zimzimzim8.6273.701
1408Stevie38.61643.055
1409jmr18.6220.00
1410SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1411Retos8.6120.00
1412Barouf8.6120.00
1413Karukef8.6913.303
1414AliLiPona8.61316.118
1415Steve08.6951.051
1416l3enny8.6830.00
1417cratchit8.6330.00
1418Lutwidge8.6147.141
1419arakasi8.6140.00
1420neko8.62061.463
1421ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1422Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1423adonidas8.61740.00
1424SmashFan20058.67097.7655
1425Alaithia8.6456.673
1426TheSpeech8.61892.124
1427Andur8.53583.0711
1428Palimpset8.5110.00
1429herovit8.5682.942
1430TheLocehiliosan8.5137.691
1431StaticFien8.5583.452
1432savagelichen8.5150.00
1433delsenora8.51661.202
1434Whatproblem8.52843.5210
1435YGingras8.5365.562
1436yoos8.5365.562
1437justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1438suid8.5190.00
1439Bleem8.5634.763
1440Gary8.51004.004
1441Sport8.5293.451
1442Moonshade8.5333.031
1443bogusmonster8.5410.00
1444Shoy8.5550.00
1445thebuckley8.5571.751
1446nuclearweapon8.51293.885
1447Raroy8.5120.00
1448cryless8.5460.00
1449sponters8.5889.098
1450Joomoi8.5140.00
1451todirep8.5147.141
1452yvm8.53981.516
1453D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1454Violist8.53843.3913
1455jasonshalott8.52183.678
1456Randonneur28.5370.00
1457eggzz8.51462.744
1458JVarner8.51610.621
1459swan8.5933.233
1460Cheeta8.510040.00
1461Hestermani8.5422.381
1462soulfreshner8.5190.00
1463MintChip8.5513.922
1464Crowther8.55054.5523
1465Webmant8.5306.672
1466MadMonk8.51657.2712
1467astarmain8.5150.00
1468Qutri8.51081.852
1469garycompug8.5525.773
1470peperc28.5130.00
1471Fungeecide8.5130.00
1472zol8.52980.341
1473mic8.5355.712
1474Quandary8.5462.171
1475FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1476allthebirds8.5119.091
1477pangolin8.5110.00
1478jfactor8.51720.00
1479maxxi8.4293.451
1480Iri8.4273.701
1481BlueShade8.4273.701
1482Elreth8.4180.00
1483Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1484Noof428.41293.104
1485opaTou8.4219.522
1486Thexeter8.4140.00
1487Anat8.4287.142
1488broppy8.4140.00
1489nekojita8.4147.141
1490pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1491Crassworm8.43172.217
1492tempest8.42371.694
1493lia358.4120.00
1494mkdaley1978.4240.00
1495swamplantern8.4128.331
1496NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1497dtsund8.4348.823
1498fleacircus8.4170.00
1499vhorthor8.4170.00
1500weziman8.44692.7713
1501Entih8.4610.00
1502tra6s8.4270.00
1503laughlorien8.4273.701
1504Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1505jericson8.4100.00
1506Toan8.4100.00
1507dbanethacker8.4100.00
1508muhero8.4156.671
1509RanNumJim8.4258.002
1510Arista8.41010.001
1511Simokon8.42652.266
1512Hank8.43194.0813
1513shrimpboom88.4880.00
1514Pilbeam28.4263.851
1515DfVRobin8.4340.00
1516leonardr8.4342.941
1517zem8.419750.8116
1518KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1519JoshJ8.4500.00
1520seatown8.4244.171
1521Jhelren8.41840.541
1522garbled8.4715.634
1523darel8.43244.3214
1524named8.4119.091
1525balth8.4110.00
1526novacat8.4863.493
1527Tuomola8.4250.00
1528Talia8.4780.00
1529Xafe8.41620.621
1530trex8.4140.00
1531murrayjames8.4147.141
1532richard28.3405.002
1533Angcrist8.31001.001
1534Banquo8.3238.702
1535zew8.3555.453
1536urbax28.31223.284
1537intx138.31832.194
1538phreed8.32600.772
1539FixedPoint8.3772.602
1540PeterGFin8.3770.00
1541bobicus8.3920.00
1542charlie146908.3273.701
1543ridenhour8.3692.902
1544aaronharsh28.3210.00
1545tweden8.3120.00
1546FalseLobster8.31244.846
1547LeeBee8.32870.702
1548dolio8.3714.233
1549GiMo8.3680.00
1550sorgefied8.31090.921
1551Yoshitan8.3160.00
1552AlphaQ8.35063.5618
1553erikvolson8.3293.451
1554shevek7098.3714.233
1555ddt8.3420.00
1556careless8.3137.691
1557Jewmander8.3234.351
1558crwbot8.3561.791
1559bendero8.32390.00
1560Likvidy8.3100.00
1561bis8.3641.561
1562WoCoNation8.3175.881
1563Taiza8.31711.762
1564Cholfo8.31745.7510
1565alica8.3244.171
1566unfitforspace8.3280.00
1567Holmes8.3140.00
1568scottk8.35602.3213
1569art8.32445.3313
1570Spiritia8.3180.00
1571carabet8.3110.00
1572Rhino10068.3224.551
1573MrPeeps8.31183.394
1574runsAlot8.3263.851
1575Greybeard8.31853.787
1576gwaihir8.3195.261
1577Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1578dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1579Minutes8.3310.00
1580Phnogg8.32907.2421
1581z1ndorsky8.2402.501
1582merget8.21923.126
1583Amarth8.2484.172
1584JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1585huskerdont8.213120.385
1586elsuperjefe8.2702.862
1587scheijan8.22633.8010
1588allanb8.239012.2889
1589KissanAabato8.21770.561
1590comptril8.29213.9136
1591MiR8.2130.00
1592arthack8.24803.9619
1593DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1594DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1595dragonchild8.21530.00
1596Axon8.2634.763
1597ahlfors8.2695.804
1598elbie8.2370.00
1599mightyflynn8.2140.00
1600qouroquis8.2280.00
1601stelegrey8.22181.834
1602Nathel8.2387.893
1603bweir8.27380.00
1604Nebix8.21553.235
1605auxact58.2150.00
1606Mugwhy8.2254.001
1607ujicha8.2150.00
1608Archeologist8.2205.001
1609rizi8.2407.503
1610physicsmatt8.21585.068
1611geegee8.2313.231
1612eyedecul8.2570.00
1613meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1614Grrr8.23684.6217
16152five68.22466.1015
1616haole8.2430.00
1617axial8.2702.862
1618Spelric8.22477.6919
1619doomgaze8.2440.00
1620CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1621maybemegan8.2224.551
1622tempest678.2731.371
1623elektron8.26481.7011
1624lindenr8.21251.602
1625Elliott8.22123.307
1626lpo8.2940.00
1627Tibal8.2180.00
1628pinky8.2120.00
1629scorch38.2120.00
1630PJ8.24312.099
1631castaeb8.2750.00
1632Hellzon8.21083.704
1633premkoala8.2963.123
1634Dubanka8.22513.198
1635opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1636sturmtiger8.2137.691
1637contextclo8.2390.00
1638Celeste8.2605.003
1639schistosomatic8.11944.649
1640wadesmill8.1342.941
1641zarakstan8.1340.00
1642Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1643imadork8.13372.9710
1644stubblyhead8.1352.861
1645sboros28.1210.00
1646newfinger8.12924.7914
1647Turnvax8.1365.562
1648Presswt8.1520.00
1649KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1650library8.1230.00
1651Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1652Andalou8.1166.251
1653dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1654jkatsuya8.1240.00
1655Variance8.1813.703
1656addps4cat8.1745.414
1657whopdicker8.12060.972
1658Sally8.1510.00
1659hvilotl8.1680.00
1660ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1661Tehsapper8.11503.335
1662Cropper8.158910.1960
1663foosh8.13506.2922
1664Sky53798.1991.011
1665kana18.1462.171
1666argiopeweb8.11482.704
1667Darothok8.11484.056
1668Keff8.1661.521
1669parenstate8.1392.561
1670TacoBell8.1200.00
1671Galt8.1303.331
1672maxinsky8.1100.00
1673mopegolem8.1200.00
1674k3ut1i8.1862.332
1675obman8.1672.992
1676Jahe8.12362.125
1677ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1678Woldsom8.1365.562
1679SSDQB8.1482.081
1680Eucytus8.1244.171
1681snhmibby8.12884.1712
1682Otonashi8.1984.084
1683Dmitri8.1250.00
1684qcdevil8.1130.00
1685sebs428.1392.561
1686vata8.1130.00
1687Sluggoman8.113124.5059
1688bitglue8.1270.00
1689musicdemon8.11510.661
1690sbinder8.1140.00
1691Croaker8.11470.681
1692mirage8.1150.00
1693Everdying28.1156.671
1694Nerin8.12643.419
1695a438.19990.101
1696ldog8.1160.00
1697Veyori8.12973.039
1698Tenebrys8.11160.00
1699rndr8.1340.00
1700kanemalakos8.11583.806
1701Mongrel8.14880.412
1702gmonsquare8.1570.00
1703Aetolus8.1190.00
1704Palmucci8.1205.001
1705sterling8.02910.692
1706ylmson8.01432.103
1707VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1708btt8.07113.6626
1709jthack8.01301.542
1710jspin8.0293.451
1711lobbysob8.02460.812
1712tav8.0323.121
1713monkier8.0360.00
1714quamisha8.0390.00
1715tkhmvs8.0410.00
1716Jawn8.06352.8318
1717Galdor8.05140.191
1718Hahodo8.01106.367
1719ketarax8.01871.072
1720draeklae8.0720.00
1721QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1722JAssassin8.05644.2624
1723Thanatos118.0100.00
1724peper8.0150.00
1725Rhianne8.0160.00
1726ilseman8.0195.261
1727illing8.0190.00
1728Feezo8.0195.261
1729Mellon8.0100.00
1730mayor8.0205.001
1731viktor8.0140.00
1732iceburner8.0156.671
1733Altair8.0110.00
1734iamanewt8.0395.132
1735horsecock8.0130.00
1736Aelig8.0466.523
1737SokoPriest8.0137.691
1738teafest8.0670.00
1739STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1740pftbest8.0195.261
1741Veloso8.0119.091
1742zeugmatic8.0224.551
1743Arnibald8.02544.7212
1744Zauren8.01204.175
1745tufoop8.02382.947
1746Abbddull8.0563.572
1747tubsy8.01091.832
1748wnd8.0405.002
1749Wimpy8.01884.799
1750emerilin8.0643.122
1751Zombie8.02752.186
1752Martibs8.0280.00
1753pizzle8.01431.402
1754Chunky568.0442.271
1755lasersandwich8.02222.255
1756WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1757amigadave7.9380.00
1758smitty7.92721.103
1759alleszumir7.9170.00
1760Aapo7.94792.9214
1761Nekrom7.92422.075
1762nessi7.9140.00
1763Victim7.9140.00
1764pf52347.9130.00
1765WedgeRedTwo7.91140.00
1766doviende7.91140.881
1767JeffL7.9120.00
1768jonathanv7.9240.00
1769Goton5647.91580.631
17703rdMurd7.92213.177
1771forque7.91523.295
1772BugHunter7.92701.855
1773Mandos7.91980.00
1774Quinine7.9100.00
1775Yohumbus7.91010.001
1776friki20157.92191.373
1777tmaddox7.9944.264
17785thSetPin7.92522.787
1779wons7.93523.9814
1780LittleLizard7.9551.821
1781Zapwai7.91370.00
1782durak7.9273.701
1783Asp7.9452.221
1784deathdruid7.91170.00
1785ripjack7.91772.825
1786benshee7.92541.574
1787dzames7.91310.761
1788crimson177.92173.698
1789steam7.9520.00
1790Crackle437.9260.00
1791db48x7.9260.00
1792Copernicus7.9520.00
1793ahyvarin7.9170.00
1794fredward7.9250.00
1795Horcrux7.9244.171
1796pfn7.93652.7410
1797dredd7.92470.401
1798Hoops7.91311.532
1799JD37.91073.744
1800Terrapin7.9385.262
1801sycophant7.9454.442
1802Abadu7.9156.671
1803daydreamer7.94992.2011
1804mfactor7.93670.271
1805Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1806Bunsen7.9140.00
1807shevek7077.9140.00
1808Eidolol7.9560.00
1809DaveV7.9140.00
1810aiki7.9342.941
1811lftl7.91150.00
1812jasonshalo7.92762.908
1813bandicot7.8464.352
1814Gallicrow7.8130.00
1815RedWolf7.8130.00
1816MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1817nethackguy7.83211.254
1818Waloo7.8185.561
1819JVH7.8185.561
1820Giselher7.8120.00
1821eragg07.8180.00
1822Persephone7.8872.302
1823sprankton7.81382.173
1824Antidox7.8741.351
1825idoru7.8511.961
1826Erynon7.8500.00
1827Drahkken7.8720.00
1828jmoxrox7.81160.861
1829RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1830echoneptune7.8110.00
1831spekode7.8712.822
1832jkt7.8387.893
1833resty7.8160.00
1834LadyinRed7.8323.121
1835groff7.81223.284
1836jason87.8210.00
1837Eidofest7.81100.00
1838beelchalot7.8260.00
1839sentr7.8310.00
1840Dolly7.8360.00
1841szman7.8770.00
1842snaggletoo7.8462.171
1843GagarinX7.8914.404
1844Hayduke8657.8350.00
1845lloyd7.8100.00
1846Isolde7.8150.00
1847vr0p7.82691.123
1848corick7.8691.451
1849Sandistg7.8240.00
1850p17.8860.00
1851gorff7.8382.631
1852Change7.8521.921
1853goros7.813511.5521
1854miraage7.8851.181
1855vfactor7.8660.00
1856roxuss7.81020.00
1857kmyst7.82883.129
1858Bakshish7.8410.00
1859qratzk7.81314.586
1860Nautilus7.8811.231
1861AlanDrek7.8180.00
1862Numaed7.81500.671
1863elfishly7.8751.331
1864bethefawn7.814603.5652
1865zeek0077.8224.551
1866Ronin897.82000.501
1867timorl7.8130.00
1868fragmites7.82031.974
1869plorkwort7.81720.00
1870kessa7.8170.00
1871drilljill7.8382.631
1872JackOfClubs7.81145.266
1873maroonman7.8420.00
1874LordVector7.81082.783
1875elguapo7.8293.451
1876smith7.8330.00
1877OldGuy7.814593.2247
1878Pigbuster7.8782.562
1879edios7.81273.154
1880Squishy7.84262.3510
1881Hiroga7.8160.00
1882Gadora7.8200.00
1883subject7.81160.00
1884browni314157.8160.00
1885scyther7.8205.001
1886jackastral7.7510.00
1887Shadoo7.71050.00
1888xiaomai7.72130.00
1889mrfart7.7273.701
1890Sasha7.7230.00
1891cchero7.7238.702
1892Steel12aven7.7230.00
1893jupelius7.71074.675
1894jeremiahL7.7685.884
1895Chuggnutt7.71470.00
1896ton7.7944.264
1897cornix7.7156.671
1898Ostaf7.7754.003
1899Kwahn7.7339.093
1900Madralf7.72913.7811
1901TheGame207.75914.7428
1902Remvaras7.7180.00
1903RanElfFem7.7460.00
1904bin87.7140.00
1905tyomalu7.7140.00
1906Morrt7.7283.571
1907pizzasgood7.7210.00
1908Shanoyu7.7691.451
1909AlienOddity7.7310.00
1910Adine7.71030.00
1911shevek7117.7240.00
1912Elvenverb7.7170.00
1913f0e7.71393.605
1914Qhaz7.74810.623
1915garamir7.7981.021
1916Thrawcheld7.7670.00
19171lluminate7.71005.005
1918wpwood7.7100.00
1919richlowe7.7760.00
1920slaw420697.7793.803
1921rangerette7.7230.00
1922237.7365.562
1923pokepoke27.7751.331
1924wazow7.7137.691
1925rcx7.7195.261
1926Buh7.7660.00
1927TriupLauro7.7220.00
1928kwirqy7.7940.00
1929sloughr7.7254.001
1930ascend137.7250.00
1931Vic7.7287.142
1932rain7.7961.041
1933Follador7.7911.101
1934rmei7.7150.00
1935uniquename7.7210.00
1936snk7.7120.00
1937robbi7.7570.00
1938yoyoma7.7180.00
1939jemilon7.7180.00
1940MightyDog7.72141.403
1941soulfreshn7.7472.131
1942Kuji7.7350.00
1943idrug7.7550.00
1944mcmanus7.7260.00
1945anteater7.73002.678
1946ArchRaker7.6170.00
1947InstantLoser7.6480.00
1948Istarion7.6450.00
1949benstpierre7.6140.00
1950ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1951zlod7.63980.251
1952jmackellar7.61800.561
1953craig7.61170.00
1954rsw7.6190.00
1955swooboo7.6270.00
1956otherjesse7.6860.00
1957Tocksin17.61882.134
1958earphie7.61343.735
1959Moriarty7.63400.592
1960eigensplat7.6320.00
1961neonbird7.6244.171
1962joc7.61081.852
1963HariKari7.6210.00
1964jorgejarai7.6210.00
1965hackedhead7.63971.516
1966kaomte7.6130.00
1967Fizzy7.6137.691
1968Adams7.67074.3831
1969bebing7.64432.2610
1970brendanleahy7.63760.00
1971Doobz7.6430.00
1972hmmm7.6585.173
1973Drucifer7.61841.092
1974mitreego7.61763.416
1975evottaja7.61333.765
1976xav7.6350.00
1977HairModel7.6300.00
1978froodwoord7.6450.00
1979Olrun7.6100.00
1980glisignoli7.69171.5314
1981Tou7.6823.663
1982brisywisy7.6620.00
1983Aemaeth7.6520.00
1984fxenakis7.61160.00
1985deb7.61030.00
1986jasontaeb7.61030.00
1987Chris77.63011.665
1988StZvlkx7.6882.272
1989hyoukokun7.6440.00
1990Bodrick7.6442.271
1991twotales7.6170.00
1992RichardRahl7.6175.881
1993forcetc7.6800.00
1994notMax7.6240.00
1995camelspiders7.6791.271
1996n8tron7.6553.642
1997lyst7.6190.00
1998PinCushion7.6190.00
1999fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2000Lingo7.6260.00
2001TedP7.68063.9732
2002Meoorf7.6852.352
2003halogen7.61391.442
2004netrarc17.64531.999
2005Mysta7.61033.884
2006guiltypanacea7.61541.302
2007elcyberGot7.6424.762
2008Gevalt7.6420.00
2009jcooper7.6210.00
2010Mekk3607.6372.701
2011skipdog1727.6922.172
2012rarr7.6392.561
2013kuryakin7.6160.00
2014Shadark7.6166.251
2015thunderbuttons7.6916.596
2016Vroon7.62571.173
2017sk98517.6250.00
2018CupidStunt7.6180.00
2019ManaUser7.6273.701
2020shmapty7.61462.053
2021mose7.6740.00
2022ix7.61144.395
2023mvp7.5402.501
2024deanydeany7.5730.00
2025Wan7.5420.00
2026drkp7.5220.00
2027Fangald7.5110.00
2028DonPedro7.5333.031
2029RikaFurude7.5330.00
2030pink9997.5110.00
2031Fury16717.53204.0613
2032SaxxonPike7.53691.636
2033nomisjd7.5240.00
2034KTWissen7.5852.352
2035xammux7.5372.701
2036Doak7.5130.00
2037ramus7.53963.7915
2038bsdi7.5430.00
2039sispille7.52450.00
2040Donna7.53860.00
2041bentron7.5150.00
2042tragicus7.54122.6711
2043DoScythes7.51571.272
2044smarmy7.51573.185
2045WebWeasel7.5520.00
2046bollo7.51660.00
2047Klintos7.52012.495
2048KoosOomak7.5310.00
2049atheist7.5330.00
2050apathy0o07.51671.803
2051hokuto7.5350.00
2052Ensis7.5352.861
2053twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2054Mind7.54482.9013
2055burpie7.5943.193
2056jeddy007.51100.911
2057chalkdust7.51050.00
2058cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2059mahandle7.51421.412
2060meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2061Avios7.5120.00
2062inkoate7.51120.891
2063Protocol7.5362.781
2064tedwiles7.5140.00
2065Kairos7.5100.00
2066asloane7.5120.00
2067Siberys7.5260.00
2068ky7.5320.00
2069hackaholic7.5263.851
2070Tifa7.55672.1212
2071schoolmann7.5752.672
2072compmstr7.52110.471
2073cedar7.5531.891
2074Frobnitz7.5392.561
2075kast3nbaalg7.5392.561
2076machinespray7.5740.00
2077Leknaat7.5333.031
2078dextery7.5330.00
2079procyon7.5580.00
2080derby7.5250.00
2081fisted7.51751.142
2082a2347.52550.391
2083Aisling7.5230.00
2084JMonkey7.5446.823
2085Pointsman7.5633.172
2086GreatZebu7.5214.761
2087Newtchow7.5210.00
2088Silver437.51920.00
2089syenite7.5190.00
2090NoPleaseNo7.5933.233
2091Garin7.51951.543
2092jfy27.5340.00
2093KNomad7.5170.00
2094Kalasen7.5474.262
2095crw7.5300.00
2096stenno367.5410.00
2097JMike7.5130.00
2098Phssthpok7.5137.691
2099Superdongs7.5851.181
2100shoecream7.5240.00
2101Smooshy7.53103.5511
2102dgiaimo7.5110.00
2103dinming7.5110.00
2104jfurdell7.5110.00
2105aayore7.5110.00
2106Dx7.52100.00
2107uni7.5420.00
2108viciouswea7.4980.00
2109doytaeb7.410010.00
2110phetus7.44000.251
2111Bedwetter7.48381.079
2112Quashie7.48192.2018
2113tacco7.4992.022
2114krism7.41170.00
2115rledgist7.4270.00
2116azar7.4180.00
2117Snips7.4525.773
2118Terexen7.4432.331
2119MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2120phr7.41601.252
2121rednuht7.41994.028
2122Ziggurat7.41491.342
2123BlueWolf7.42530.401
2124Galton7.4372.701
2125tarzeau7.4840.00
2126somerday7.4611.641
2127occamslasr7.41540.00
2128dead7.41750.571
2129Finder7.4240.00
2130Frozty7.4484.172
2131mcgraw7.4530.00
2132madness7.43591.395
2133PureBarmy7.4410.00
2134Soup7.4410.00
2135Jared7.43021.996
2136Nimue7.4462.171
2137Orbiter7.4340.00
2138PoopBridge7.41122.683
2139wisygig7.4781.281
2140zid7.47382.4418
2141koitsu7.49080.222
2142MrMister7.4811.231
2143CctheOwl7.4273.701
2144blu7.4671.491
2145Saucetenut7.4822.442
2146robinjohnson7.4250.00
2147tjraux037.4100.00
2148piranha7.4156.671
2149Jinsho7.4883.413
2150BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2151WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2152Penguin007.4230.00
2153Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2154arf5557.41871.603
2155Kawu777.44692.5612
2156init17.4316.452
2157fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2158Elijah7.41642.444
2159Fyr7.46572.1314
2160pugilist7.4550.00
2161qsun7.42573.118
2162yesennes7.42101.904
2163Eli7.4714.233
2164Sontag7.4290.00
2165chaunceymo7.4533.772
2166sawTAEB7.41760.00
2167tieria7.4750.00
2168RoundRobin7.43482.599
2169Rodnee7.4270.00
2170Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2171Ore7.4190.00
2172gest7.4195.261
2173RaTTuS7.4190.00
2174TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2175Rayston7.42390.421
2176matthewg7.4601.671
2177Mordred7.4110.00
2178elixnoir7.4110.00
2179Webdiver7.4751.331
2180Eidobones7.4140.00
2181dwarin7.42481.213
2182scwizard7.41920.521
2183Darkvomit7.4342.941
2184grogro7.3200.00
2185Crashtest17.3200.00
2186schlitz7.31860.541
2187neonKow7.3234.351
2188truculent7.37302.3317
2189DoctorNick7.33562.539
2190alexandern7.3760.00
2191donNiemi7.3470.00
2192DaveMcW7.3951.051
2193IQMojo7.3422.381
2194dho7.3390.00
2195rogue17.3120.00
2196xenode7.3390.00
2197gregorah7.3750.00
2198SanchoPanza7.3150.00
2199timf7.31234.075
2200Waltraute7.3631.591
2201Sevares7.3120.00
2202ThePackrat7.3392.561
2203ledge7.32293.067
2204magnulu7.3430.00
2205Krantnejie7.3680.00
2206borax7.3621.611
2207acullum7.312382.1026
2208alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2209Albiino7.3440.00
2210Sconi7.3571.751
2211Marion7.3195.261
2212samcoppini7.3190.00
2213cfszero7.3870.00
2214rinco7.3130.00
2215pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2216Cori7.3336.062
2217vslashg7.3995.055
2218tappel7.3730.00
2219Amok7.3930.00
2220GiantRobot7.3100.00
2221Xmage7.3100.00
2222MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2223DGMavn7.34031.245
2224WackyPoker7.3370.00
2225darkodark7.3170.00
2226JAH7.3170.00
2227McKaySF7.3340.00
2228Hemperor7.3580.00
2229androo7.3310.00
2230nunofake7.3310.00
2231orenb7.32190.461
2232NewMoon7.3147.141
2233jientho7.3140.00
2234digijohn7.3280.00
2235EtcRobin7.3140.00
2236slate7.3460.00
2237vr00m7.3781.281
2238MGN0017.37731.038
2239Scribble7.3680.00
2240hazpaz7.34692.7713
2241Pargon7.31973.056
2242Hrics7.31832.735
2243Alphamale7.31872.144
2244perlzealot7.34221.426
2245mithas7.3980.00
2246Chunky7.3402.501
2247Raynfala7.32893.119
2248JPB0l7.3110.00
2249Azrathud7.3110.00
2250khiijol7.33463.4712
2251ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2252gman7.3672.992
2253jarnoid7.3560.00
2254patman7.32922.407
2255Anomander7.3150.00
2256dverk7.3150.00
2257nethack2ch7.3303.331
2258bigben7.3156.671
2259etwilson7.3490.00
2260bookwyrm7.3190.00
2261RedBandit7.3990.00
2262Dak7.33322.719
2263farvei7.3230.00
2264nirol07.3464.352
2265CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2266Mniot7.3792.532
2267PartyRob7.2120.00
2268Wooper7.2882.272
2269Demonbane7.2200.00
2270sohn7.2120.00
2271Blight7.21161.722
2272eeeq7.2323.121
2273kflowers7.24520.00
2274TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2275grapefruit7.21303.855
2276Netrarc7.26831.9013
2277Aleron7.24760.211
2278strtaeb7.21370.00
2279zpmorgan7.2254.001
2280krischan7.2462.171
2281Azgrall7.2420.00
2282stonewall7.2380.00
2283MoxThuring7.28310.726
2284blaz7.2340.00
2285reid7.24580.442
2286unc0nnected7.2130.00
2287irdnam7.2130.00
2288Jims7.2260.00
2289collir7.2350.00
2290novicenovice7.2224.551
2291LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2292TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2293heath7.2180.00
2294joedralliam7.2180.00
2295willlem7.21221.642
2296gerster7.23604.4416
2297Trann7.2730.00
2298Gnut7.2460.00
2299TeopoErwen7.212060.00
2300quokka7.2280.00
2301EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2302Ilbis7.2283.571
2303Giltair7.2147.141
2304Delazar7.2140.00
2305327.21172.563
2306zort7.2240.00
2307tocksin17.2630.00
2308Daiph7.22720.00
2309Salvius7.23942.289
2310teximon7.2392.561
2311Namird7.21183.394
2312Lea27.2100.00
2313APnethack7.21050.00
2314MadCow7.2200.00
2315zero647.2254.001
2316robotsari7.2150.00
2317Tvrold7.2150.00
2318dvers7.2350.00
2319perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2320bradley7.2200.00
2321pro4207.21353.705
2322Tsingi7.25810.523
2323m00se7.22963.3810
2324zdude2557.21434.907
2325fangorrn7.22141.874
2326Cstain7.2682.942
2327jaagup7.2490.00
2328Deimos7.2110.00
2329776f73657.2110.00
2330bianca7.2110.00
2331cortexstack7.2440.00
2332jawtaeb7.25880.00
2333jtn7.24582.4011
2334DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2335Averin7.27303.5626
2336jballanc7.21593.776
2337peepee7.2520.00
2338beholder127.2581.721
2339Morgi7.21070.931
2340qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2341PowerDerp7.2420.00
2342Ingavar7.23720.813
2343somerdaym7.2120.00
2344Blippy7.2601.671
2345Ryco7.24080.00
2346solex7.2240.00
2347cassos7.2420.00
2348OrangeCat7.2180.00
2349Beegee7.2370.00
2350fakepass7.2934.304
2351scorchbot7.2310.00
2352ennui7.2254.001
2353Daemonin7.22880.00
2354burn247.21334.516
2355wijk7.21020.981
2356initpri7.21154.355
2357RStoppable7.22430.822
2358casdiver37.2640.00
2359stakstak7.2710.00
2360UranusHz7.2130.00
2361idiotmeat7.2520.00
2362AcEkim7.225331.2231
2363Tiigon7.21050.00
2364Shteef7.2330.00
2365sijobl7.2862.332
2366Wahzor7.2601.671
2367Spuds7.11762.274
2368mtl7.11973.056
2369Asdolin7.1410.00
2370parre7.12292.185
2371arxanas7.11740.571
2372codswallop7.11330.00
2373fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2374dmerget7.1140.00
2375sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2376gonr7.12170.461
2377rtv7.1147.141
2378darya7.13570.281
2379SpiceMan7.14301.406
2380gmenzel7.1800.00
2381dimitri3017.11531.312
2382redcrab7.1220.00
2383Hydro7.14201.436
2384GMy7.1591.691
2385dumdumcoo7.12090.962
2386fry7.1300.00
2387danrod9997.1150.00
2388kimosabe7.1234.351
2389ThaGuy7.11310.761
2390Ruebezahl7.11326.068
2391Revenant17.1390.00
2392Belle7.1490.00
2393Zarcon7.12460.411
2394Bugpowder7.1664.553
2395anaraug7.12320.431
23960l3shka7.1250.00
2397elvestinkle7.1250.00
2398xaiph7.137730.00
2399Xiebot7.1760.00
2400jismay7.1850.00
2401Steff7.12901.725
2402Gloumard7.1260.00
2403selfless7.1270.00
2404hacken7.11171.712
2405Genesys7.1650.00
2406Action7.11702.354
2407SokoRogue7.1195.261
2408spleen7.12011.002
2409scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2410GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2411onewayness7.1100.00
2412rhr7.1100.00
2413JLDohm7.1100.00
2414LaughingGn7.1100.00
2415jangler7.1300.00
2416JetSetWill7.11620.621
2417noty7.11853.787
2418NeoStarr7.11441.392
2419thyth7.1313.231
2420ThunderChi7.1420.00
2421APN7.1530.00
2422OtherJesse7.11810.00
2423xenobog7.1660.00
2424TjyvenG7.1110.00
2425jstrunk7.11811.102
2426pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2427aardvarkj7.112930.395
2428stral7.1120.00
2429lumbert7.1120.00
2430Oreoboros7.1120.00
2431jeremysp7.1600.00
2432Eskarra7.12250.00
2433pilkington7.1500.00
2434gunslinger7.1882.272
2435zen07.1380.00
2436Braulifoux7.1643.122
2437Pkunk7.1130.00
2438Katarina7.1657.695
2439Harkins7.1270.00
2440dingo7.13800.00
2441trane36407.1551.821
2442winny7.12090.481
2443Jusaz7.1140.00
2444Gurgurak7.1280.00
2445neverwin7.1140.00
2446Tiryon7.1570.00
2447theonetruegod7.11290.781
2448Urhousut7.11460.681
2449geee7.1150.00
2450lokili7.1156.671
2451Roxus7.12310.00
2452karibou7.1320.00
2453dangerousben7.11283.915
2454bond7.1170.00
2455dispressa7.11550.00
2456TacoBill7.12110.952
2457mazin7.1882.272
2458Moonsong7.1531.891
2459hass7.1710.00
2460Moebius7.1891.121
2461zrna7.1190.00
2462lljkPky7.1590.00
2463Blasterfire7.0200.00
2464KaiHerd7.02840.351
2465ironlizard7.0630.00
2466Clu7.0430.00
2467alf687.0440.00
2468Carlsbad7.01262.383
2469berock2127.0770.00
2470flipdagger7.0263.851
2471Silvyn7.01863.767
2472Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2473APN27.0290.00
2474bourland7.01231.632
2475Serenity7.0310.00
2476Duskshadow7.0721.391
2477berise7.0382.631
2478cognificent7.04210.241
2479Congressma7.09560.212
2480Thrumwait7.0881.141
2481tarkesus7.05080.985
2482Drogon7.0940.00
2483captmorgan7.0510.00
24846candles7.0590.00
2485codehero7.0752.672
2486SameGreatP7.02411.664
2487topstone017.0910.00
2488Futilius7.08451.1810
2489PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2490ImpPaws7.0150.00
2491Pendejo7.0120.00
2492462377.0230.00
2493Kupochan7.0160.00
2494Katung7.0120.00
2495Meanshithead7.0130.00
2496Cleese7.0100.00
2497Ilor7.0691.451
2498hype07.0280.00
2499sinkadus7.0100.00
2500Xiagu27.0303.331
2501Bo227.0120.00
2502kree107.0330.00
2503Mylar7.0170.00
2504kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2505meritone7.0210.00
2506ircrobin7.0140.00
2507sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2508mooblin7.0110.00
2509CockZits7.0140.00
2510kjdavies27.0180.00
2511fupac7.0100.00
2512streyker7.0140.00
2513GrayWander7.0140.00
2514Aridelle7.01570.00
2515SquareSwan7.0100.00
2516alally7.0130.00
2517fylion7.01721.162
2518savagelich7.0940.00
2519m0i7.0870.00
2520unnngh7.0680.00
2521eraserhead977.02440.822
2522JDucking7.02422.075
2523apollonius7.01160.861
2524kula7.0563.572
2525GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2526Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2527JingleHell7.0920.00
2528Chill7.0860.00
2529mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2530BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2531MeatToad7.0380.00
2532bribot7.09430.00
2533mdarweesh7.01030.00
2534janm7.0340.00
2535AndyKelley7.0336.062
2536Sumie7.0942.132
2537PitFiend7.0561.791
2538Rottcodd7.0280.00
2539InvalidCo7.0280.00
2540Nestorix7.04311.396
2541Blaine7.01041.922
2542superjag7.01542.604
2543player017.0510.00
2544Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2545sheerluck137.01140.00
2546TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2547Kusma7.01353.705
2548bombadorz7.0440.00
2549StatueSurfer7.04770.00
2550Glamdring7.01440.00
2551xcourier7.03480.291
2552dverx7.0610.00
2553Cannon7.0205.001
2554pwelke7.0400.00
2555suomynona6.91791.122
2556kibbles6.91530.651
2557SpeaK6.9380.00
2558sarc6.9190.00
2559J5A6.9372.701
2560Ranarmir6.9372.701
2561LostPlanet6.9730.00
2562dumbhat6.91242.423
2563KSaiph6.9170.00
2564iab6.91872.144
2565Xenoclea6.9340.00
2566lirel6.9170.00
2567blingcr6.91630.00
2568PoanScrape6.91142.633
2569iandotkelly6.9160.00
2570R4mb06.9160.00
2571ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2572gipwolley6.94550.884
2573Flyspeck6.9310.00
2574KlarnBa6.9310.00
2575gustavsan6.9440.00
2576starblood6.9290.00
2577Anavus6.9862.332
2578flappy6.93280.913
2579magnus646.9140.00
2580nimitz6.9422.381
2581hyouko6.9270.00
2582RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2583taxi6.9380.00
2584Varenyky6.91240.00
2585govert6.9370.00
2586Doogles6.9852.352
2587cobannon6.92421.654
2588magdeczka6.9120.00
2589GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2590Lascai6.9120.00
2591talson6.9240.00
2592Kiaran6.9120.00
2593Vincible676.9950.00
2594phouchg6.91640.611
2595revamped6.92331.724
2596zanzammar6.9580.00
2597talvisolta6.9342.941
2598tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2599datachomper6.9660.00
2600bzoppa6.9110.00
26017596.9110.00
2602laukku6.9110.00
2603Leokul6.9110.00
2604profess0r6.91300.771
2605Nucleid6.91831.092
2606toote6.9320.00
2607ennoruijters6.9210.00
2608Michiko6.9520.00
2609tater6.92051.954
2610Juaz6.91430.00
2611Gerbias6.92001.503
2612gatzke6.9100.00
2613stennobarb6.9200.00
2614dr1zzt6.91300.00
2615MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2616tank136.9100.00
2617kaibutsu6.9100.00
2618coplate6.94873.9019
2619krastinov6.9890.00
2620Abramos6.91183.394
2621chryslovelace6.91080.931
2622jackalbait6.91080.931
2623Abraxia6.9490.00
2624crone6.9390.00
2625Tobihime6.91843.266
2626adg6.92136.1013
2627skateblind6.9580.00
2628LeRay6.9290.00
2629k3ut0i6.93901.546
2630fractal6.9190.00
2631Thromnambular6.9190.00
2632Kivla6.910692.3425
2633jaaacob6.9280.00
2634SageOwl6.91210.00
2635sandis6.91860.541
2636RavenD6.9460.00
2637sullidan6.9550.00
2638Scyllagist6.92380.421
2639kingsal6.97442.2817
2640stdnormdist6.9180.00
2641johnk6.92312.606
2642rawrbot6.98380.00
2643Pio6.93830.783
2644martinip6.9432.331
2645exalice6.9850.00
2646makho6.9340.00
2647heavykevie6.9342.941
2648DwayneHick6.91000.00
2649SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2650amacleod6.91411.422
2651winnix6.9333.031
2652akatherantes6.9570.00
2653miohhi6.9160.00
2654Lich6.9320.00
2655DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2656mintparfait6.9300.00
2657WarCow6.9452.221
2658blackened6.9800.00
2659mvanity6.91890.00
2660Tyderian6.9360.00
2661Ariadne6.97621.5712
2662jsha6.9210.00
2663elduke6.9210.00
2664xoorbes6.9140.00
2665smazh6.91171.712
2666Gawmock6.9555.453
2667talife6.91160.861
2668nhyasd6.8930.00
2669oakfellow6.8531.891
2670Yesod6.81192.523
2671Britomart6.81194.205
2672switch6.8336.062
2673srpest6.8330.00
2674bsdude6.8330.00
2675Karythina6.8130.00
2676ventlion6.8130.00
2677Heiko6.8130.00
2678Hammer6.8320.00
2679Plagman6.8323.121
2680epocnys6.81852.164
2681makaaber16.8190.00
2682opfer156.8380.00
2683jmkgh6.8621.611
2684april6.8310.00
2685Tyrone6.81230.811
2686Hamstray6.8551.821
2687anekwhim6.8610.00
2688hackmeiste6.8120.00
2689Marty6.8120.00
2690helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2691coiax6.81731.733
2692treetrunks6.81190.841
2693BEAT6.81470.00
2694Anb6.8410.00
2695roncli6.8700.00
2696tenbeers6.81511.322
2697ymerlin6.8870.00
2698geg6.8400.00
2699saracol996.8170.00
2700Formicidae6.8170.00
2701donio6.8170.00
2702jason75396.8170.00
2703DrPotato6.85260.00
2704Rhubarb26.82250.892
2705Tebb6.8840.00
2706stinkster6.82240.451
2707BenDover6.8110.00
2708I3rian6.8110.00
2709Hacksalot6.8110.00
2710Carver6.8110.00
2711DoomChicken6.81750.571
2712zaq6.81141.752
2713hubbs6.8540.00
2714Pyrothon6.8273.701
2715Dogmaw6.810760.00
2716Emerl6.8160.00
2717sco086.8160.00
2718sparrow46.82721.103
2719kastenbalg6.81170.00
2720rfbob6.8580.00
2721Harrod6.81210.831
2722xaiph16.8420.00
2723Pacra6.81195.046
2724leCanard6.8620.00
2725SonjaElen6.81690.591
2726stimim6.83481.154
2727banin6.81670.00
2728kjn6.83321.204
2729richante6.8100.00
2730Challenger6.8150.00
2731Hart6.8150.00
2732dfmaus6.8150.00
2733Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2734smokkam6.8480.00
2735Lollard6.8190.00
2736Sokolas6.82091.443
2737robsch19876.8710.00
2738esg6.8610.00
2739applesauce4566.8140.00
2740ebbitten6.8140.00
2741Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2742fullyipx6.8420.00
2743gneek6.85641.9511
2744rmd6.84320.00
2745adinthrae6.8741.351
2746Tyrr6.8603.332
2747Mryle6.8690.00
2748Frisk6.8551.821
2749GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2750saevio6.8640.00
2751LoneRiver6.8180.00
2752Motts6.81120.891
2753darcy19john6.81920.00
2754kuupelo6.8224.551
2755icculus6.8260.00
2756pellssonii6.8130.00
2757ManicHero6.8731.371
2758peridot6.8303.331
2759wetpaste6.81731.733
2760hraka6.8462.171
2761healing6.81001.001
2762stonedeagle6.8780.00
2763SimonRC6.81190.00
2764johnnyutah6.8410.00
2765cognificen6.83400.291
2766Angulimala6.81992.515
2767Imraith6.81702.354
2768unixita6.8120.00
2769hernandez6.8120.00
2770mystara46.8560.00
2771RNGishly6.8160.00
2772bootes6.8160.00
2773Confucius6.8563.572
2774FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2775dif6.8128.331
2776koyaan6.77670.917
2777assended6.71191.682
2778zonohedron6.7740.00
2779ab6.7350.00
2780Epigone6.71120.891
2781KingCaspian6.74350.00
2782Kallipygos6.72211.814
2783Newflake6.7380.00
2784KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2785Skog6.7641.561
2786asododsteel6.73120.00
2787welcome6.71242.423
2788Monoid6.7300.00
2789orvats6.7150.00
2790slacktron6.72093.357
2791Kakapo6.71190.841
2792chrispitze6.7260.00
2793VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2794Kernigh6.7741.351
2795rebrane6.76091.489
2796tzel23866.7110.00
2797Eursa6.7110.00
2798jhawk6.7110.00
2799cobweb6.7330.00
2800Nayuki6.7293.451
2801Ravinoff6.7761.321
2802zhakupov6.7611.641
2803lichenfodder6.7613.282
2804PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2805karu6.7250.00
2806Shloppy6.7254.001
2807Wuchou6.72032.465
2808miton6.7893.373
280920076.7390.00
2810blasdelf6.72520.792
2811medra426.7140.00
2812louji6.7140.00
2813thePop6.7140.00
2814Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
2815yury6.72283.959
2816Minimiscience6.72540.00
2817borgnir6.7240.00
2818satchmo6.7240.00
2819darthbuckets6.78080.00
2820revwiggles6.7170.00
2821Gimp6.7170.00
2822Katakrema6.7170.00
2823arkanoid6.7175.881
2824Garnam6.7952.112
2825Metrog6.71991.012
2826OQt6.7640.00
2827Kalpa6.7100.00
2828matrim6.7200.00
2829madcowjim6.71200.831
2830tax6.7100.00
2831smilyjoe6.7432.331
2832Bard6.72050.00
2833KevinCarbonara6.72402.085
2834walters6.72103.818
2835Fighterman4816.7880.00
2836Papyrus6.7130.00
2837nirolO6.7263.851
2838goddess1016.7130.00
2839aaronl6.75201.548
2840rjacob6.7390.00
2841TaoJones6.71003.003
2842MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2843ilya866.7773.903
2844roserose6.72370.00
2845sbluen6.7320.00
2846Frankomati6.7160.00
2847stymie6.7350.00
2848junglejim6.7920.00
2849petitchou6.73901.546
2850kyn6.7382.631
2851cehr6.71991.012
2852Roar6.7942.132
2853taebd6.7250.00
2854Waknuk6.7280.00
2855rcgrant6.7280.00
2856jpdtourny6.7280.00
2857Herrasmies6.7931.081
2858Smello6.75054.1621
2859mackeyth6.72720.371
2860fancymike6.7580.00
2861newerp6.73580.843
2862zyxxy6.7150.00
2863inkey6.7630.00
2864zyxophoj6.7630.00
2865Dafrog6.7180.00
2866hpek6.71020.981
2867leoboiko6.7150.00
2868ciawal6.7240.00
2869Raisolaris6.7300.00
2870Firestarter6.7120.00
2871bsfish26.7210.00
2872Aabnyr6.7180.00
2873Smegma6.7150.00
2874smb6.7120.00
2875scyrmion6.7983.063
2876luciusmilloy6.71390.00
2877Boblonious6.71940.00
2878rww6.7670.00
2879Zhung6.7930.00
2880greenj6.72760.00
2881Broken256.713143.5847
2882emblyp6.7290.00
2883Kodak6.7290.00
2884Moggle6.7551.821
2885Coupon116.73260.923
2886organon6.7492.041
2887MaxPower6.77320.272
2888abcent6.7430.00
2889heul6.62390.421
2890Spaceduck6.6540.00
2891rep6.6340.00
2892JuroBot6.6340.00
2893Sanguinair6.6175.881
2894Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2895Ven6.6823.663
2896booboo906.6624.843
2897Raito6.6310.00
2898reckless6.62955.7617
2899Krakhan6.62923.4210
2900swartzcr6.61600.621
2901Pryon6.611880.253
2902Ballig6.6422.381
2903asylum6.6140.00
2904Kelthorn6.6254.001
2905skitty6.6613.282
2906leafdog6.6360.00
2907brn6.64442.039
2908Nimbler6.6442.271
2909gazpacho6.61511.993
2910machv6.6960.00
2911schistosoma6.6601.671
2912Tunataco6.6900.00
2913Jod6.6570.00
2914fumato6.6621.611
2915Despina6.61370.731
2916fatxandy6.61521.973
2917meganomics6.62280.882
2918prim3r6.6980.00
2919MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2920Doh6.6943.193
2921sauzan6.61202.503
2922Gerda6.6130.00
2923mattley6.6263.851
2924Toefer6.6263.851
2925jcyoung6.6310.00
2926trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2927seabass6.61850.00
2928kaduck6.6280.00
2929Yui6.65900.171
2930randomx6.61832.194
2931jeffcoat6.6380.00
2932Posalootly6.6100.00
2933deve6.6303.331
2934ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2935FCOJ6.6100.00
2936squid6.6250.00
2937Satan6.6350.00
2938elche6.6600.00
2939Narr6.6100.00
2940MPL6.6100.00
2941r36.62071.934
2942IanKeith6.66320.795
2943neph6.6422.381
2944Noreen6.6422.381
2945Hours6.62320.862
2946Vino6.61000.00
2947Zeshiro6.62430.00
2948oeuf6.6170.00
2949HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2950Dhpx6.6170.00
2951mgustav6.6170.00
2952shonuff6.61890.00
2953EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2954chrisn426.6872.302
2955Kayne6.6581.721
2956jwm6.62151.864
2957Gammler6.61410.00
2958Aiku6.63890.773
2959greendemon6.6931.081
2960csaiph06.655540.00
2961Erasmus6.6190.00
2962pondos6.6450.00
2963jegHegy6.6452.221
2964teddyred6.6330.00
2965RoyIV6.6540.00
2966Tarsus46.6140.00
2967Ness6.6140.00
2968philandstuff6.6280.00
2969ghidorax6.6840.00
2970clispin6.6490.00
2971Sturt6.6280.00
2972frain6.61200.831
2973onceler6.6230.00
2974clethra6.6230.00
2975deedub6.6230.00
2976Avian6.61080.00
2977SabreJon6.69510.424
2978Ossi6.6480.00
2979Themikado6.6160.00
2980Astro6.6160.00
2981Xigemoa6.61051.902
2982revdrace6.61392.163
2983hunterotd6.61540.00
2984PQ6.62332.155
2985Shrody6.6180.00
2986hrkmr6.6180.00
2987radian4pi6.6180.00
2988Xqipyl6.61301.542
2989esaiph6.64980.00
2990cjc6.5200.00
2991fishbowl6.5313.231
2992Synapse6.51661.202
2993wub6.5420.00
2994DarkMatt6.51060.941
2995Darek6.5110.00
2996skumh46.5330.00
2997DirkMuscle6.5220.00
2998exadv16.5352.861
2999dverh6.5240.00
3000k2grey6.5486.253
3001Scarr6.5370.00
3002Grotey0s6.5370.00
3003dudeness6.5740.00
3004DeathOAS6.51280.00
3005UberDana6.5130.00
3006caveman6.52090.481
3007Bevel6.5860.00
3008schep6.51310.00
3009fooooo16.5150.00
3010ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3011richard6.512062.4029
3012Severian6.5323.121
3013vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3014raxolotl6.51830.00
3015Thomag6.54040.743
3016DeathOnAStick6.516041.2520
3017Jellyn6.5870.00
3018Xaerdna6.5530.00
3019FlatFace6.56760.896
3020DoctorO6.5360.00
3021ConductTry6.54150.241
3022DynaStab6.51472.724
3023dmaus6.51360.00
3024tritone6.5230.00
3025TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3026jackass6.5730.00
3027elint6.53710.542
3028Zonath6.5893.373
3029seborn6.52440.822
3030vandorr016.5330.00
3031SirRobin6.5330.00
3032corvus6.5330.00
3033frogbeard6.5350.00
3034Aknar6.5720.00
3035Ragould6.54150.964
3036csaiph36.57800.00
3037wormmd6.51310.00
3038bryand6.5452.221
3039Testickle6.5450.00
3040mjgoins6.51000.00
3041xarann6.5571.751
3042retief9826.52300.00
3043Penetenzia6.5590.00
3044Vital19826.5630.00
3045monkishly6.5650.00
3046scottfree6.565400.6643
3047ccarlyle6.515360.467
3048ashtaniok6.53241.545
3049jollysoldi6.53152.227
3050kaf6.5140.00
3051JohnDory6.5100.00
3052RLinus6.5160.00
3053flipper16.5224.551
3054sinope26.5120.00
3055Taikuri6.5240.00
3056Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3057wolf1234506.5180.00
3058DirthNirth6.5340.00
3059browles6.5220.00
3060CopyrightT6.5100.00
3061Phoebus6.5140.00
3062Thugrak6.5100.00
3063nink6.5100.00
3064Bugamn6.5100.00
3065coryken6.5320.00
3066BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3067Totmensch6.5100.00
3068Cepheide6.5560.00
3069rms536.5100.00
3070alexbrooks6.5323.121
3071hellstrom6.55520.181
3072Rivington6.51470.00
3073LMariachi6.5990.00
3074Gilthir6.57521.068
3075jwpirie6.5410.00
3076fooquux6.53240.00
3077Floodkiller6.5392.561
3078crux6.5370.00
3079cassaiph6.52220.00
3080RottenBastard6.5700.00
3081moller6.55032.1911
3082brakattak6.5313.231
3083w00000t6.5270.00
3084flaygolem6.5270.00
3085GregKennedy6.51080.00
3086dolz6.5810.00
3087Ying6.5791.271
3088shyimouto6.51001.001
3089number426.5502.001
3090squighopper6.5500.00
3091fusentrap6.52093.357
3092ISF6.52161.854
3093mrakoplas6.5210.00
3094SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3095shamu6.51240.811
3096jimbentler6.5400.00
3097Zib6.56000.835
3098Fred56.5400.00
3099coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3100Leolia6.5190.00
3101carlosqueso6.51080.00
3102Regis6.5362.781
3103Progman6.5170.00
3104knup6.5170.00
3105clemux6.52791.795
3106schoen6.5791.271
3107Zanthra6.52650.381
3108Mattimeus6.5150.00
3109Xarx6.51500.00
3110jonbarker696.5150.00
3111Omegaham6.51651.823
3112ologn6.5150.00
3113belial426.5840.00
3114blakyoshi76.5410.00
3115shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3116fartalot6.5930.00
3117FastEddie6.51321.522
3118inari6.51581.272
3119Pooblius6.5130.00
3120brentyl6.5130.00
3121Moon6.5912.202
3122motm6.53040.00
3123Oedheimer6.54820.00
3124jmr26.5570.00
3125marco00096.51340.00
3126Demonia6.511770.00
3127keijjokettu6.5220.00
3128ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3129Kinji6.5110.00
3130cBreijk6.5110.00
3131AlexVijod6.5110.00
3132keeo6.5110.00
3133Setneicum6.52360.852
3134TGIFeras6.51260.791
3135Maximilian6.52282.195
3136gsruff6.53190.00
3137dlowe6.52880.692
3138Cborne6.5511.961
3139Allie6.5510.00
3140speedaemon6.5205.001
3141Azmerial6.5200.00
3142awajz6.41181.692
3143CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3144KrO26.44443.3815
3145Sisyphos6.44870.00
3146demonblade6.4273.701
3147globins6.41042.883
3148dogfish6.41661.202
3149pfunk6.4410.00
3150Dendrin6.4641.561
3151Pisano6.4160.00
3152vghetto6.4166.251
3153plex6.4160.00
3154UncleFetus6.4160.00
3155AbandonShi6.42381.263
3156wyvwyv6.42450.00
3157MultiRP6.4851.181
3158vanter6.4230.00
3159yomimono6.41020.00
3160Majuk6.46360.312
3161ragnarh6.4140.00
3162gearteeth6.4140.00
3163waggy6.4140.00
3164abacus316.4214.761
3165Psychonaut6.4280.00
3166chomzee6.42762.176
3167ElBobbo6.41921.042
3168selrahal6.41831.092
3169Nausicaa6.42680.371
3170Twitster6.4400.00
3171tlp6.4992.022
3172ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3173RackoF6.43200.311
3174drizzd6.4190.00
3175Roke6.47131.9614
3176xaiph06.42260.00
3177standy6.42260.882
3178Hekik6.4430.00
3179Schlemming6.4430.00
3180stevko6.41681.192
3181Barleyman6.4120.00
3182Carlton6.4360.00
3183znarky6.4120.00
3184elfyhead6.41900.00
3185Congressman6.42510.00
3186skumh26.4290.00
3187Clyde6.4510.00
3188jahehe6.42370.421
3189MarkMark6.4661.521
3190jbhappy6.46131.9612
3191Jeroenix6.4591.691
3192ReMike6.4640.00
3193AviH206.4840.00
3194blargius026.4571.751
3195tofu6.4100.00
3196Endymion6.4205.001
3197ahailes6.4300.00
3198keijjokett6.4100.00
3199Capodastro6.4100.00
3200hobobob6.4100.00
3201DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3202salomon6.4200.00
3203schhaiunn6.4100.00
3204Alojzy6.4100.00
3205Titus6.4200.00
3206Thirteen6.4930.00
3207Trystero6.44380.683
3208seped6.42452.456
3209Nightrippe6.43970.00
3210OsQu6.4432.331
3211rbreiten6.4380.00
3212Doran6.416781.6127
3213Morendil6.4283.571
3214mccolgan6.4460.00
3215Keres6.4460.00
3216r4yner6.4180.00
3217GreyArea6.41730.00
3218dwangoAC6.4313.231
3219lwagner5086.41950.00
3220MaxM6.4680.00
3221Tjoppen6.4340.00
3222Teabing6.41810.551
3223Hihiou6.4210.00
3224rhayader6.4631.591
3225brittta6.4210.00
3226Masquerade6.4210.00
3227suckfoo6.4502.001
3228Hitler6.4502.001
3229jerVic6.4580.00
3230nunogeil6.42850.351
3231lyosha6.41400.711
3232Abuse6.4320.00
3233VACA6.4320.00
3234yuki3436.4240.00
3235gray6.4160.00
3236AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3237KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3238Airmack6.4990.00
3239mec6.42962.036
3240Xela1236.4352.861
3241Kikkoman26.4350.00
3242saiph6.46990.00
3243Jienin6.4540.00
3244pw26.41920.00
3245Jonathan20006.4460.00
3246kc6.4195.261
3247zeta01346.4190.00
3248csaiph26.48390.00
3249Thp6.41391.442
3250dtsazza6.4821.221
3251toaps6.4110.00
3252Hanukkah6.4220.00
3253junco6.4110.00
3254rayner6.4110.00
3255Shine6.4224.551
3256milivoj6.4110.00
3257isomorphic6.4722.782
3258SteveKerr6.44120.974
3259FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3260Chenkar6.41960.00
3261kuaggie6.4140.00
3262Drauggres6.43280.00
3263TopFlite6.4730.00
3264kni76.4590.00
3265kgarrison6.41380.721
3266Haikon6.4340.00
3267SAfreight6.4342.941
3268Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3269cxxr6.4370.00
3270MRT6.41140.00
3271teatime6.3400.00
3272Fangorn6.3200.00
3273Snargle6.3200.00
3274Taki6.3200.00
3275cursor6.3400.00
3276GrimmPD6.3200.00
3277joh6.3660.00
3278frwrd6.3490.00
3279Ipfel6.31330.00
3280Mel6.3812.472
3281Volkani6.31160.861
3282Moroz6.3290.00
3283norton6.34180.482
3284tromix6.3670.00
3285bez6.37921.8915
3286melmoth6.32200.451
3287stinge6.3561.791
3288Audelyn6.3563.572
3289Zerrenta6.33902.058
3290nkuttler6.3710.00
3291csaiph46.3890.00
3292LON6.31103.644
3293xenthral6.3120.00
3294Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3295Fobos6.3150.00
3296Typ6.3150.00
3297verarodina6.3120.00
3298dknation6.3150.00
3299Averin26.3180.00
3300edgecase6.3900.00
3301wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3302AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3303squirrel996.3120.00
3304finger6.33651.646
3305Harlander6.31030.971
3306greenleaf6.3730.00
3307Vampy6.323041.0023
3308Diabl06586.3583.452
3309Foon6.3520.00
3310whomever16.3520.00
3311mabrowning6.3860.00
3312corbusierlamp6.3430.00
3313bensig6.3740.00
3314WiZDeR6.3340.00
3315piup6.3280.00
3316Zporklift6.3220.00
3317Biowar6.31290.00
3318proffy6.31921.563
3319gromgull6.3412.441
3320geo336.32871.394
3321DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3322Kaweh6.3190.00
3323YellFeat6.3570.00
3324Moomin6.3190.00
3325Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3326zellerin6.31270.00
3327Raynock6.3450.00
3328prock6.34180.723
3329Coyerre6.3130.00
3330DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3331iidot6.3650.00
3332ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3333Greyelf6.3362.781
3334Squidlow6.31180.00
3335NotPici6.311420.354
3336redseven6.3230.00
3337arch186.31551.292
3338h2g26.316830.244
3339eudoxus6.3660.00
3340spring6.3333.031
3341Petham6.32460.00
3342Simonettta6.3400.00
3343garoththorp6.3100.00
3344Berind6.3100.00
3345Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3346jeweave6.3100.00
3347xaiph26.3100.00
3348Toradol6.31900.531
3349dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3350TylerCoble6.3100.00
3351Stormblessed6.3200.00
3352Xmypblu6.31700.591
3353lexicog6.3200.00
3354mbell6.3273.701
3355shock6.31491.342
3356Blissenobi6.32000.501
3357Legostein6.33330.301
3358frs6.3680.00
3359Lulz6.32860.00
3360BrentBlack6.3990.00
3361bresticus6.3650.00
3362kkieff026.3240.00
3363jaguar40966.3961.041
3364patta6.3790.00
3365Rafbill6.3310.00
3366Barbie6.3310.00
3367martinp6.3832.412
3368ivdsangen6.3800.00
3369ichgucknur6.34140.00
3370mihaifx6.3280.00
3371kupo6.3210.00
3372PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3373ekolmus6.3350.00
3374AltTAEB6.3140.00
3375cobberjoe6.3561.791
3376deathdrive836.3350.00
3377crownclown6.31230.00
3378Waspin6.31670.601
3379Nerzalar6.3320.00
3380Kaebora6.3323.121
3381mpausman6.31681.793
3382DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3383cpf6.3180.00
3384comradegarry6.31700.00
3385ammawat6.3110.00
3386caal6.3110.00
3387HALcapone6.3770.00
3388tbradshaw6.3220.00
3389CarterA6.3110.00
3390heddy016.3110.00
3391DeathMaker6.3110.00
3392Turnabout6.3370.00
3393Robot26006.31911.052
3394ardasevanos6.3150.00
3395Awod6.3150.00
3396awssaiph6.3150.00
3397throwawayalias6.3303.331
3398Caffeine6.3150.00
3399Grinedog6.3300.00
3400valdraq6.3490.00
3401keefo6.3340.00
3402meerkqat6.3190.00
3403Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3404mhermi6.3230.00
3405Stormy6.34951.216
3406ceehog6.3730.00
3407shachaf6.37810.907
3408Flint6.3270.00
3409mischief6.32470.401
3410Achenar6.31742.304
3411zagerblag6.3316.452
3412Altimeter6.3861.161
3413woggle6.34770.00
3414SmallFish6.31690.00
3415Kvylt6.32870.00
3416Kaens6.3750.00
3417tleguern6.2120.00
3418Xiaohua6.2120.00
3419peabody6.2120.00
3420CBrog16.2120.00
3421kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3422canidae6.2160.00
3423Valentino6.2160.00
3424Porpoise6.2360.00
3425gnomishly6.2320.00
3426SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3427chipbuddy6.2961.041
3428javac6.2120.00
3429AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3430jarell19886.2160.00
3431a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3432Dark76.25080.593
3433Phrizz116.21132.653
3434Maxxu6.2931.081
3435smariot6.2850.00
3436Eulex6.22390.421
3437skumh36.2530.00
3438koboldfodder6.2700.00
3439jankins6.2580.00
3440001006.2540.00
3441aesis6.2210.00
3442wizeard6.2590.00
3443blargius036.2380.00
3444Redherring6.2721.391
3445ccritter6.26843.0721
3446mabonap6.2170.00
3447Weylin6.2170.00
3448Elgorin6.2510.00
3449kalantir6.22340.852
3450Archgoat6.22090.962
3451Frimble6.21110.901
3452ppaul6.2470.00
3453goatonpole6.2770.00
3454brownthebear6.2300.00
3455mkm6.2600.00
3456DeathQuake6.2731.371
3457kortharin6.21852.164
3458bargle6.2130.00
3459anadromous6.2260.00
3460mathx6.21711.172
3461squirrel106.2790.00
3462Arca6.2972.062
3463PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3464Cadu6.23600.833
3465Sosia6.2760.00
3466free6.24670.432
3467darcy19joh6.21980.00
3468crazyteeth6.26572.1314
3469Adair6.2540.00
3470mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3471bearcube6.2180.00
3472fountainhe6.2450.00
3473wotnarg6.21821.653
3474Dorn6.2410.00
3475doomphoenix6.2230.00
3476Ushnor6.2230.00
3477remillard6.23780.793
3478whoota6.2600.00
3479Beck6.2370.00
3480cowgod426.21620.00
3481fadein6.22100.481
3482sandis26.2420.00
3483IanoMagic6.2140.00
3484ryanb6.2140.00
3485plautus0006.21120.00
3486conicaru6.22390.00
3487acedit6.2990.00
3488npnth6.21090.00
3489battousai5676.2190.00
3490Skeral6.2432.331
3491Owenage6.2240.00
3492ccaphony6.2240.00
3493Ajonos6.21311.532
3494captainp6.2390.00
3495SockPuppet6.2590.00
3496Nesta6.2691.451
3497brothers6.218160.6612
3498codefu6.2400.00
3499Kyllan6.2200.00
3500Farginan6.2100.00
3501tuck6.2100.00
3502Radha6.2150.00
3503kimosulliv6.2100.00
3504Aabua6.2100.00
3505Lanzlo6.21150.00
3506Firgeis6.2100.00
3507Mefisto6.2250.00
3508Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3509Anjon6.2100.00
3510Warmdusch6.2100.00
3511Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3512Cheekio6.21063.774
3513ennoruijte6.2660.00
3514halbarad1096.21070.00
3515Radamanthe6.21440.00
3516Nis6.21240.811
3517098766.21870.00
3518Clover6.2260.00
3519BigHarsh6.2520.00
3520aeroX6.22823.5510
3521jugwine6.2210.00
3522shas6.21632.454
3523MetalSwan866.221540.143
3524Awesome6.21440.691
3525ecker6.24550.00
3526Socarys6.23930.763
3527pesar6.21890.00
3528Artefact26.2541.851
3529muricula6.2760.00
3530Ellindsey6.2762.632
3531mrchuckles6.21040.961
3532Carbonara6.2110.00
3533bsp6.2220.00
3534jyory6.2110.00
3535asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3536nethack1016.2940.00
3537Zhentalt6.2500.00
3538skynix6.2780.00
3539geefy36.21904.749
3540cstaub676.250714.75241
3541scoFork6.2452.221
3542palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3543pathfinder6.2340.00
3544Arngrim6.2170.00
3545SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3546Brunhild6.21532.614
3547iurbina6.21091.832
3548Karmatic6.2690.00
3549xvx6.21440.691
3550Pici6.210610.091
3551Trollmix6.2290.00
3552retief6.2930.00
3553Lzn646.2770.00
3554augmentedfourth6.22910.00
3555alanlk6.2420.00
3556slowcow6.2120.00
3557notop6.2420.00
3558kingmobIII6.2185.561
3559Goggalor6.2480.00
3560Pier16.2480.00
3561orcking6.2120.00
3562uber46.2120.00
3563fury16716.2672.992
3564BillyBob6.2490.00
3565PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3566Splatypus6.24232.3610
3567SpaceEscalator6.2560.00
3568tramfjor6.2500.00
3569begorrahshay6.21701.763
3570ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3571iragershwin6.2761.321
3572gibbas6.21840.541
3573Exavion6.2320.00
3574ab5ni6.21990.00
3575fuzzynerd6.25041.196
3576bouquet6.2972.062
3577bla6.2263.851
3578Toryu6.2130.00
3579nighthacker6.2130.00
3580dk246.2200.00
3581martron6.1940.00
3582Oddabit6.1410.00
3583mucus6.1480.00
3584Huynher6.1830.00
3585MagicEevee6.1140.00
3586worse6.1422.381
3587PinkiePie6.1283.571
3588ptaff6.13301.525
3589Underture6.14330.924
3590ShadeNight6.1293.451
3591ryuryu6.11383.625
3592lombard6.12700.00
3593Ethanland6.1660.00
3594spine6.1220.00
3595thetourist6.11340.751
3596Snailking6.1980.00
3597Shaitan6.1530.00
3598RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3599floatboth6.1760.00
3600Xares6.1690.00
3601paigep16.11470.681
3602antiparagon6.1310.00
3603Wentworth6.1390.00
3604Hamrag6.1390.00
3605Xantrid6.1390.00
3606reborn6.11180.00
3607edeca6.11260.00
3608mother6.11190.00
3609gsruff26.1320.00
3610lordK6.11040.00
3611Pumba6.1160.00
3612Technician6.12490.401
3613othilien6.1731.371
3614thomag6.1901.111
3615VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3616Lyden6.12070.00
3617MXB6.1250.00
3618aristotle736.1250.00
3619palecur6.1422.381
3620Tyrrax6.1170.00
3621nonfish6.11631.232
3622Snurks6.1430.00
3623Sinbios6.11821.653
3624octavious6.19030.787
3625exhortatory6.1890.00
3626altamonte6.11250.00
3627polsy6.1180.00
3628appamatto6.1810.00
3629Glovebox6.1180.00
3630paigep36.1180.00
3631Palis6.18500.121
3632mcowper6.12570.391
3633evalise6.1370.00
3634Stossel6.14550.442
3635Darkraven6.1283.571
3636deathdrive6.1280.00
3637mars6.13000.331
3638salvia6.11320.00
3639pinsmaster6.1190.00
3640HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3641EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3642rathenar6.11160.00
3643urmane6.11461.372
3644CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
3645shobble6.1100.00
3646Penguinizer6.1100.00
3647punchbag6.1100.00
3648Iuppiter6.1100.00
3649hermes426.1200.00
3650EECunnings6.1100.00
3651antipodean6.1100.00
3652Aacigol6.1100.00
3653lf526.14470.452
3654jath2226.11021.962
3655AygoMormer6.11022.943
3656DestroAnt6.11440.00
3657Eisengrim6.17110.423
3658FailWStyle6.13310.301
3659orb76.1520.00
3660Zadd6.12600.00
3661Jira6.12352.556
3662seahorse6.11071.872
3663Imanewbie6.11080.931
3664dinojerk6.11842.174
3665heran6.1870.00
3666Fawkes6.1110.00
3667rednose6.1110.00
3668lytamay6.1110.00
3669FluxMaster6.1110.00
3670Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3671shevek7106.1110.00
3672StoOdin6.1110.00
3673Fungee6.1670.00
3674brian06.113190.618
3675huberth6.1800.00
3676kkumer6.1230.00
3677jlaire6.1230.00
3678Ziak6.1923.263
3679Calamarain6.15882.7216
3680blatz6.11500.00
3681jedicus6.12150.471
3682xelados6.1120.00
3683lemie16.1600.00
3684orikae6.1120.00
3685Lawtsho6.1120.00
3686PeCaN6.12691.123
3687peppergeist6.1370.00
3688WowieZow6.12720.00
3689silk6.11370.00
3690Criswell6.1250.00
3691mee6.12780.00
3692gendo6.1390.00
3693mzwygart6.1130.00
3694BenGrey6.1551.821
3695sweetheart6.1551.821
3696Zaqster6.1140.00
3697Llovsky6.1290.00
3698urizen6.1591.691
3699Fatso6.1150.00
3700AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3701ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3702Svamppi6.1150.00
3703Bakunin6.1150.00
3704Munters6.11530.651
3705Tofumage6.11390.00
3706Telepathic6.1310.00
3707mtitus6.1470.00
3708Mousie6.1940.00
3709Handrocles6.12982.357
3710Erlog6.1950.00
3711lemie6.1160.00
3712Raer6.1160.00
3713geechorama6.11760.00
3714FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3715Mathuin6.14340.00
3716niboshi6.13410.592
3717Dravonk6.1333.031
3718Wolfe6.1502.001
3719fixed6.1670.00
3720Cthulhu6.11360.00
3721geeeee6.1170.00
3722thensignificant6.1860.00
3723sshropsh6.133390.00
3724gnosise6.1180.00
3725CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3726icecream246.1180.00
3727johnnyzero6.11450.691
3728digdugdang6.1380.00
3729Thelis6.15550.362
3730MrX6.11350.00
3731Paradoxish6.0200.00
3732pet6.0400.00
3733Milkyway6.01212.483
3734mechhand6.01230.811
3735Zycron6.02461.634
3736fooey6.03700.813
3737Ekzruk6.0620.00
3738Yarg6.01050.951
3739iarnell6.0220.00
3740coolestbond6.0691.451
3741Alexor6.0462.171
3742Ortlinde6.07560.262
3743groffey6.0240.00
3744dverq6.0250.00
3745wzrd6.0761.321
3746Malfoy6.0260.00
3747n1ffo6.0543.702
3748Phillemann6.0270.00
3749shelley6.0550.00
3750carlosques6.0280.00
3751Leiaz6.0850.00
3752rkuris6.0603.332
3753Tirunon6.01221.642
3754undeinpira6.0310.00
3755Samu6.0310.00
3756dverb6.0310.00
3757zyxbert6.0950.00
3758jmz6.0951.051
3759rhe76.011611.0312
3760suraimu6.03040.331
3761rw6.0680.00
3762Jerbome6.0350.00
3763Jessek6.01060.00
3764flynnzo6.08590.232
3765hage6.01172.563
3766frozencemetery6.05170.00
3767Rottbott6.02420.832
3768Razanul6.0831.201
3769happyax16.0440.00
3770Hipp6.0450.00
3771Troh6.0911.101
3772fluffigus6.0500.00
3773Krikkit6.0510.00
3774stubblyhea6.0520.00
3775dvero6.0520.00
3776TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3777ik6.05511.639
3778Pagnal6.0590.00
3779LuvNatto6.04290.00
3780Alucinor6.0624.843
3781Pooky6.02550.00
3782tboyerva6.01300.00
3783mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3784shabadoo996.07200.141
3785Vulpes6.0670.00
3786UberDonkey6.0670.00
3787AtH6.0981.021
3788cause6.03370.301
3789zackver96.01680.00
3790Draogan6.01772.825
3791deadrobot6.0130.00
3792Adneram6.0230.00
3793Max206.0300.00
3794shelandken6.0170.00
3795donpedro6.0140.00
3796Poolshark6.0260.00
3797Djofulinn6.0120.00
3798Nendil6.0330.00
3799yotz6.0410.00
3800Dolphy6.0800.00
3801newthack6.0720.00
3802lhanson6.01080.00
3803hereigo6.0372.701
3804qmoog6.0150.00
3805Phrygian6.0740.00
3806DoctorWho6.0100.00
3807paigep6.0290.00
3808aChroniC6.0980.00
3809jinfield6.0100.00
3810CHN6.0130.00
3811hogehogeho6.0170.00
3812Alarion6.0160.00
3813Mucknert6.0482.081
3814biribiri6.0150.00
3815munterplant6.01330.00
3816moxy6.0130.00
3817juubou6.0170.00
3818Raeth6.01070.931
3819JEdens6.0120.00
3820sdeken6.0130.00
3821Shanghai6.0220.00
3822Greygar6.02200.00
3823Flan996.0500.00
3824towerdcf6.0160.00
3825SaiphOn6.0250.00
3826bgr6.0120.00
3827DrSaiph6.01630.00
3828Kenthar6.0350.00
3829Psuedolet6.0140.00
3830grayghst836.0130.00
3831Carter6.0390.00
3832Twee6.0120.00
3833joermz6.0240.00
3834sester6.0240.00
3835Jizz6.0120.00
3836Creature6.0130.00
3837huttarl6.0160.00
3838Voodoofly6.0670.00
3839ShioriSF6.0110.00
3840fatal6.0210.00
3841Aeroneus6.01360.00
3842ozorstvo6.0100.00
3843drewtoto6.0200.00
3844leila6.0120.00
3845voodoopappa6.0130.00
3846lalalalala6.0410.00
3847aristotle76.07640.00
3848farded6.01320.00
3849Rastagad6.01210.831
3850ranzig6.03380.592
3851jbmigel6.07970.131
3852Corbin6.0850.00
3853ifbyair6.01530.00
3854TheIce2626.01500.00
3855Anarchos6.035720.00
3856random16.0660.00
3857TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3858Gandelf6.03490.00
3859Lizard6.01680.00
3860cschneid6.0550.00
3861MagicBob6.0550.00
3862ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3863Krinkle6.04350.693
3864wrabbit6.02120.00
3865Trent6.03550.00
3866Grandi6.01680.00
3867Pixelpants6.0420.00
3868Paddy7236.01560.00
3869dactyloa6.05701.408
3870pumpkin6.0350.00
3871Celairia6.0320.00
3872jkkm6.0320.00
3873baonao6.04050.00
3874fyrefly6.0930.00
3875briggsb6.02741.464
3876PointlessA6.0590.00
3877Maloeran6.0283.571
3878charlieb6.01390.00
3879GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3880nairolfo6.0530.00
3881dpmdpm6.04193.3414
3882phreud6.0260.00
3883StaffordH6.0260.00
3884belial246.0770.00
3885Xazak6.0502.001
3886robocow6.03951.526
3887Kenzie6.03680.271
3888Sage6.01470.00
3889dbork6.0482.081
3890Fiddy6.0240.00
3891GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
3892mbxs6.03850.00
3893Fredil6.01583.165
3894Sigma2006.0220.00
3895snoor6.0220.00
3896AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3897Xiella6.0841.191
3898Ceph6.0210.00
3899firesoul6.0200.00
3900Undabola6.0200.00
3901g3o6.0200.00
3902Tizoc6.01400.711
3903Skullivan5.93540.00
3904rea5.9951.051
3905Vizr5.91471.362
3906soundnfury5.94330.231
3907hako5.9901.111
3908dersam5.9170.00
3909Grego5.9170.00
3910Rehoto5.9170.00
3911felix5.96810.00
3912Jesus43215.91161.722
3913indelik85.91310.00
3914TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3915iralexa5.91110.00
3916btimofeev5.9310.00
3917CBwiz15.9150.00
3918joby5.9300.00
3919maritn5.9750.00
3920stevemyoung5.9303.331
3921gas5.9150.00
3922absinthe5.9150.00
3923darelc5.9300.00
3924aglauser5.9150.00
3925celebisuicune5.91050.951
3926Tenyc5.9290.00
3927DarthCliche5.91300.00
3928jrshelby5.9850.00
3929karphead5.92530.401
3930Ytse5.9280.00
3931ink5.9420.00
3932jep4225.9140.00
3933ZShakes5.9280.00
3934Neurocist5.9280.00
3935sinope5.91810.00
39363letter5.94720.211
3937thewumpus5.920894.1286
3938orcishly5.9680.00
3939UristSquidface5.9530.00
3940Jhav5.91173.424
3941Xenophilius5.9260.00
3942cflannagan5.9881.141
3943artoke5.91630.611
3944WuX5.91880.531
3945nard5.9250.00
3946Nerlo5.9250.00
3947FB100Z5.9990.00
3948Raisse5.979910.7963
3949Colleen5.9120.00
3950attica5.9120.00
3951Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3952Adamas5.9120.00
3953flavie5.9720.00
3954Mevedech5.9120.00
3955we6jbo45.9590.00
3956Kessa5.9591.691
3957xyzyxx5.94002.5010
3958codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3959Rocknlol5.92210.00
3960sde10005.9230.00
3961pmm5.9230.00
3962omgwaffles5.9230.00
3963RainMonk5.91610.621
3964dhotaeb5.91710.00
3965witzl5.917151.1119
3966mareil5.91570.00
3967Lettuce5.98210.857
3968kerzol5.9110.00
3969flatluigi5.9110.00
3970Pondlife5.9110.00
3971Dopp5.9110.00
3972gaius5.9110.00
3973jisaku5.9110.00
3974Puddingbane5.9220.00
3975Inferiarum5.9110.00
3976Craxeus5.9110.00
3977pukingleopard5.9110.00
3978gracecamel5.9220.00
3979azaros5.91210.00
3980TamarElijah5.91640.00
3981Xlax5.91300.00
3982drucifer5.9430.00
3983sadba5.91720.00
3984loracora5.9750.00
3985Sprouthead5.92141.403
3986kiroh5.92990.00
3987Golbez5.9320.00
3988Time4Tea5.9630.00
3989carbonated5.92100.00
3990jameseb5.91460.00
3991Hydros5.9310.00
3992thinkING5.9310.00
3993Ralkerie5.9410.00
3994Led5.94551.768
3995LonGdArT5.9100.00
3996criisar5.9100.00
3997Squidly5.9100.00
3998HappyFoppy5.91700.00
3999Davno5.9200.00
4000EzE5.9100.00
4001Caleb5.9600.00
4002jnk5.9100.00
4003Blackrose5.9200.00
4004Kolobok5.9100.00
4005gabriel5.9400.00
4006gorfee5.9200.00
4007Kronk5.9100.00
4008Pyroman5.9100.00
4009billnye5.9790.00
4010ahrkl5.9490.00
4011Garhauk5.9392.561
4012Corwin5.91460.00
4013sogh5.91160.861
4014stinkster25.9190.00
4015Otipoti5.9190.00
4016Qyr15.9570.00
4017morozov5.9190.00
4018Stonar5.91611.863
4019antiparago5.91040.00
4020nemesis5.9370.00
4021richo5.9831.201
4022enderw5.91560.00
4023StevieWork5.94470.673
4024allanb35.95970.674
4025rzepol5.92160.461
4026ook5.92250.00
4027vankad5.9180.00
4028kjdavies5.9270.00
4029mastershak5.91150.871
4030Chrysa5.9442.271
4031Gorelab5.9352.861
4032varks5.9350.00
4033Tyro5.9700.00
4034Asmira5.9352.861
4035gnagna5.9260.00
4036Darkqu5.9260.00
4037Veraticus5.9432.331
4038Peutri5.9170.00
4039Grubodax5.9170.00
4040danro5.9170.00
4041Freek5.9170.00
4042abenassi5.96110.825
4043art1875.91440.00
4044Winterknight5.91520.00
4045fredholm5.9591.691
4046Unprompted5.9250.00
4047sneaker25.91900.00
4048Lightsailo5.9160.00
4049valkrierider5.9320.00
4050derkis5.9160.00
4051DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4052DerStefan5.9800.00
4053StaticFiend5.9160.00
4054Wheeeee5.9160.00
4055zenephon5.9400.00
4056Irashtar5.93500.572
4057Cernille5.92062.916
4058snowy5.93720.542
4059linJason5.95750.704
4060Plight5.9470.00
4061Altwa5.9310.00
4062GiantMimic5.9541.851
4063pdox5.95152.7214
4064KrisTea5.9230.00
4065punsadas5.9840.00
4066mario965.94490.452
4067N8dawg5.9530.00
4068wizard325.9452.221
4069recklessabandon5.9150.00
4070rileycarter5.9300.00
4071SmashFan205.9900.00
4072mace5.9150.00
4073sneaker5.92610.00
4074oulipien5.91411.422
4075imantor5.9740.00
4076Squotin5.9220.00
4077Poprocks5.9440.00
4078cvarrick5.9510.00
4079Buldaner5.92170.461
4080zdog5.91010.00
4081nosomebodies5.9430.00
4082wisteria5.91420.00
4083Aaronomus5.91482.033
4084rickRoll5.9630.00
4085Hero5235.9210.00
4086girl95.9280.00
4087mattyonweb5.9210.00
4088Poppet5.9210.00
4089TAEB5235.91810.00
4090lsf19685.94841.869
4091ciaranw5.9690.00
4092Viridian675.91170.851
4093worm5.9890.00
4094wizzo5.9410.00
4095mintypudding5.9270.00
4096mangpants5.91350.00
4097longone5.9270.00
4098McColgan5.9810.00
4099buala5.9470.00
4100lorephus5.9670.00
4101Versil5.81200.00
4102Haeij5.8200.00
4103filippi5.8200.00
4104Sconibulus5.8720.00
4105kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4106P1xel5.8130.00
4107MaxMax5.8260.00
4108mudd5.8130.00
4109komar5.8650.00
4110RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4111Tonttu5.81431.402
4112krause5.8650.00
4113larsw5.8510.00
4114Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4115Allowed5.8380.00
4116foo5.8814.944
4117kyrka5.8310.00
4118Alan8r5.8620.00
4119acw5.81170.00
4120redgnome5.8430.00
4121krazied5.8912.202
4122Snootz5.81210.00
4123Minn5.8300.00
4124Snigel5.8120.00
4125bakergo5.8120.00
4126Ombligo5.8303.331
4127Ilia114895.8420.00
4128Grimendale5.81850.00
4129eipi05.84931.226
4130tilia5.8761.321
4131darthdiablo5.82300.872
4132sample5.8230.00
4133wrapsody5.8230.00
4134CrgWolf5.8402.501
4135Speed8ump5.81710.00
4136rolopolo5.8170.00
4137evilbones5.8170.00
4138pwk5.81020.981
4139Zolem5.8170.00
4140fotav5.81180.00
4141choran5.82000.00
4142Nether5.8610.00
4143Salomon5.8720.00
4144quinx425.8330.00
4145bathroomrage5.8110.00
41464205.8110.00
4147Xena5.8110.00
4148probored5.8110.00
4149ivan375.8220.00
4150pilloryguy5.8110.00
4151redderz5.8600.00
4152nhwi5.8490.00
4153JayAssasin5.8871.151
4154orionskular5.81080.00
4155Ogg5.8701.431
4156wingedge5.82310.00
4157capslocke5.82891.043
4158Edmond5.81070.00
4159snoopy5.8160.00
4160Linfel5.8160.00
4161lapolux5.8160.00
4162libertyy5.84000.00
4163DeaThanato5.8160.00
4164cytoplasm5.8160.00
4165mtirado15.8160.00
4166mandel5.8160.00
4167Spectral30005.82170.461
4168zixiken5.8370.00
4169faux5.82730.371
4170Renthur25.8470.00
4171akcorps5.8730.00
4172ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4173LordOmega5.8260.00
4174Jafet5.8260.00
4175asco5.83430.291
4176Xareli5.81352.223
4177Brangane5.8880.00
4178gillbates5.86080.00
4179Rufio5.81700.00
4180Jarmihi5.8360.00
4181fug5.81270.791
4182tiefight5.81320.00
4183RageMuffin5.81310.761
4184plivesey5.81511.993
4185Buckley5.8150.00
4186inadequate5.8150.00
4187SitaDulip5.8100.00
4188Zekario5.8100.00
4189Kremti5.8250.00
4190dainii5.8400.00
4191Smaborre5.8200.00
4192RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4193josephpa5.8150.00
4194cleverboy5.8450.00
4195ztim5.8100.00
4196BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4197ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4198Quincunx5.8100.00
4199byronknoll5.8200.00
4200Golemah5.8100.00
4201ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4202Potassium5.8840.00
4203JR5.8690.00
4204RMike5.8641.561
4205bad5.81320.00
4206Junah5.83660.00
4207s1b0rg25.81940.00
4208Ledneh5.83290.913
4209Adran5.8293.451
4210otenko5.8580.00
4211afrayedkno5.8290.00
4212FIREANTS5.8290.00
4213NightChaos5.81400.711
4214groffy5.8240.00
4215winn5.8240.00
4216Carolin5.8480.00
4217Nerull15.8480.00
4218Serel5.8671.491
4219Migglen5.8623.232
4220Oriel5.8950.00
4221evand5.83840.261
4222PsyMar5.86242.8818
4223drJebus5.8751.331
4224Ravenlight5.81030.00
4225Phonatacid5.8702.862
4226jodys5.8140.00
4227Bobstopper5.8420.00
4228Scott5.8230.00
4229nremorse5.87450.00
4230HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4231Binjanjo5.81321.522
4232orenbum5.81410.00
4233Anerag5.84733.5917
4234Salisian5.82262.215
4235shevek7085.8180.00
4236mtwdmn5.8360.00
4237fitsf5.8450.00
4238Keolah5.8185.561
4239kenken5.8180.00
4240AtAtAt5.8360.00
4241Boncuk5.8270.00
4242cluon5.8180.00
4243Charklet5.8630.00
4244grusha5.8180.00
4245Sacerdos5.8761.321
4246CharlieBr0wn5.83061.635
4247andalus5.8310.00
4248Glumgar5.81191.682
4249conflation5.8220.00
4250hitokiri5.8660.00
4251frostedlexi5.8570.00
4252kigen5.8350.00
4253mracich5.8700.00
4254Tegid5.82360.421
4255Jennifer5.8613.282
4256Adelie5.81870.00
4257Chenzi5.8130.00
4258Delivery5.8130.00
4259iglu5.8130.00
4260genka5.8130.00
4261kana5.8130.00
4262zook825.8130.00
4263cjdeakin5.82530.00
4264hbar75.8850.00
4265daspore5.8170.00
4266gorry5.8170.00
4267BenjyM5.8170.00
4268Yosh5.8340.00
4269Gerf5.81530.00
4270epsalon5.8342.941
4271yrjoe5.8550.00
4272datachompe5.8590.00
4273JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4274schnaader5.8210.00
4275shadaroth5.8881.141
4276RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4277puddi5.81460.681
4278Incaendo5.81961.533
4279sauvaigne5.810420.101
4280paquita5.8250.00
4281sunreon5.83330.00
4282pheonixace5.8830.00
4283mjb5.8700.00
4284Rohain5.83210.622
4285poset5.8370.00
4286RettMikhal5.8410.00
4287bgordon5.8410.00
4288calque5.81800.00
4289dalbodrick5.8690.00
4290anjanette5.81090.00
4291Isa5.81370.731
4292dgldev5.8160.00
4293garoth5.8120.00
4294Milhouse5.8160.00
4295bander0005.8120.00
4296FidgetStick5.8120.00
4297Queazocota5.8520.00
4298ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4299Breadmaster5.8240.00
4300forsinain5.8120.00
4301Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4302poopsock5.8160.00
4303fredbast5.8120.00
4304Cyrinth5.8603.332
4305Sano5.8200.00
4306deufeufeu5.8120.00
4307Qetyria5.8120.00
4308chribly5.8200.00
4309trilobite5.7990.00
4310Kerio5.71983.036
4311Ulda5.7551.821
4312Meanwater5.71531.312
4313Midnyt5.71560.00
4314omni5.72532.777
4315Keeran5.7350.00
4316Nerull25.71550.00
4317voidlore5.7310.00
4318dmr5.73101.294
4319Gobo5.7270.00
4320underwhelm5.7270.00
4321dmgdonut5.71040.961
4322Deathwind5.71500.00
4323Lunal5.7230.00
4324Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4325BaronHinton5.77430.131
4326semprini5.7880.00
4327Motha5.71630.00
4328brae5.71441.392
4329drew15.7530.00
4330Debtor5.7680.00
4331ursusarcto5.7640.00
4332Stuttgart5.7790.00
4333emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4334FOUNTn5.7150.00
4335lytenyn5.7150.00
4336Unforgiven5.76300.00
4337aharbin5.71420.701
4338ani5.71380.721
4339bringerofd5.71712.925
4340StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4341hundred5.71000.00
4342semi5.73330.301
4343Kalir5.71070.931
4344rejak5.71620.00
4345Zoots5.7330.00
4346xhoch35.7110.00
4347mwarren5.7110.00
4348TPau5.7220.00
4349Rafale5.7330.00
4350June5.7110.00
43513jane5.7110.00
4352mlkj5.7510.00
4353yelram5.7360.00
4354Spidercide5.72880.00
4355Luthor5.79150.00
4356dimka5.72100.00
4357Enki5.71850.00
4358Wombatzus5.7320.00
4359SDega5.71100.00
4360DoctorDan5.7390.00
4361Ruili5.7390.00
4362autbree5.71700.00
4363Richardios5.71520.00
4364ross5.71940.521
4365hmm5.71121.792
4366910rd35.7140.00
4367WideAntlers5.7140.00
4368AntHeck5.7280.00
4369JBS5.7350.00
4370halfpounder5.7210.00
4371thucom5.72120.471
4372yellek5.7450.00
4373judasmacha5.7380.00
4374twobit5.71621.853
4375Diggs5.7310.00
4376argiopedea5.7310.00
4377Poffo5.75890.513
4378Belacqui5.71790.00
4379PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4380Asheville5.7240.00
4381omnicron5.7240.00
4382hispeed35.7851.181
4383orb85.7170.00
4384Jusso5.7340.00
4385munterhunter5.7340.00
4386rezecib5.73261.846
4387mtbrown5.71390.721
4388Renthur5.7980.00
4389banker2475.73681.365
4390Kaelith5.71380.00
4391Castr05.71312.293
4392rrazpo5.7570.00
4393topstone5.7100.00
4394jlincoln5.7100.00
4395ginzor5.7100.00
4396blak5.7100.00
4397kgc5.7100.00
4398TheosCA5.7530.00
4399suppen5.7430.00
4400FemmyPants5.7660.00
4401mi2deep5.7330.00
4402teisenbe5.73461.164
4403dgj5.7563.572
4404rxy5.7230.00
4405Saxerman5.71050.00
4406kilowattz7825.7360.00
4407Discordia5.7851.181
4408Fabian5.74210.00
4409Iji5.7620.00
4410exle5.71040.00
4411mkapolk25.7260.00
4412SalientBlue5.7130.00
4413LadyAwful5.7130.00
4414ralkass5.7550.00
4415katre5.7420.00
4416Ipsum5.7420.00
4417Temerity5.7580.00
4418sea5.713770.517
4419Proginoskes5.71090.00
4420assman5.7160.00
4421Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4422Corwinoid5.71080.931
4423RedRightHand5.7190.00
4424Callageheax5.7190.00
4425oneironaut5.71070.00
44264tyx5.7224.551
4427fireteddy5.7220.00
4428mcdan3335.72350.00
4429horatio5.7280.00
4430chimprich5.71770.561
4431Edgie5.7310.00
4432sorph5.72850.00
4433Rhubarb35.7340.00
4434Maeryk5.74690.00
4435manes5.7372.701
4436Skellington5.7370.00
4437fdasha5.7370.00
4438Hisoka5.71970.00
4439Ekzruk25.71290.781
4440Digory5.71840.00
4441aristophan5.7460.00
4442montecarl5.7492.041
4443jjdillon235.7580.00
4444escher5.73540.281
4445jamis5.71800.00
4446moramartin5.7820.00
4447migo5.71060.00
4448rouzen15.71720.581
4449freeofme5.72380.421
4450metellus5.73280.913
4451Senta5.7270.00
4452Plouffe5.7150.00
4453Crayz90005.7120.00
4454Eb5.7180.00
4455km5.7180.00
4456SaiphXP5.7360.00
4457Sztephan5.7150.00
4458samwyse5.7210.00
4459sparr5.73270.00
4460urdh5.7600.00
4461IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4462HubbCOM5.7120.00
4463glasnost5.7360.00
4464majestic5.7210.00
4465sind1235.7210.00
4466Kuborion5.7150.00
4467monitor11045.72080.00
4468MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4469Prlnman5.72370.00
4470Minastir15.7770.00
4471Grimbler5.7651.541
4472Cid5.73560.281
4473permagreen5.73440.00
4474Samus5.72320.862
4475Gamatriel5.71380.721
4476PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4477accipter5.7380.00
4478Veronica5.7671.491
4479djanatyn5.7960.00
4480Cooter5.7640.00
4481piper285.74420.231
4482Mart5.71250.00
4483Firngrod5.72061.463
4484Wolodja5.7290.00
4485MalcomY5.72581.163
4486lexiii5.71040.00
4487Zeor5.72080.00
4488Xerathel5.7980.00
4489Snied5.71610.621
4490Benko5.7230.00
4491Tarquon5.7890.00
4492Maldraedior5.7430.00
4493Glassbeat5.7630.00
4494yliu7115.7200.00
4495tolstoshev5.6372.701
4496SybotCB5.61960.511
4497tsmorrill5.6170.00
4498Wacky5.6170.00
4499wilyhobo5.61640.00
4500inuko5.61440.691
4501Codeine9635.62060.00
4502knpric025.6310.00
4503Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4504Fletchius5.617080.6411
4505quipyowert5.64550.442
4506fasnoo5.61570.00
4507davidfg45.6140.00
4508rookje5.6140.00
4509Auedain5.6280.00
4510esmith8105.6140.00
4511omegacenti5.6283.571
4512KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4513jgb5.64000.753
4514Quogly5.6860.00
4515fero5.6861.161
4516Gazpachi5.6360.00
4517shalmii5.61410.711
4518SlayerTech5.6470.00
4519Laplace5.6470.00
4520fstd5.6580.00
4521Featheta5.614440.00
4522wanotobo5.61130.00
4523Retcher5.6110.00
4524Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4525Taishi5.6110.00
4526mirrorbird5.6110.00
4527SeaBook5.6440.00
4528Taurendil5.6220.00
4529kram5.6110.00
4530schisto5.6220.00
4531Leissi5.6880.00
4532Albigensia5.66650.00
4533cityhuntr5.61070.00
4534wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4535Technarch5.6600.00
4536dvera5.6300.00
4537alpacaleb5.6300.00
4538butterbear5.64100.00
4539znode5.6462.171
4540AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4541Maxwellius5.61350.00
4542xlirate5.63531.987
4543Enkidu5.6970.00
4544entr0py5.61670.00
4545cameronlj5.6860.00
4546Edfzx5.6510.00
4547sprin5.61711.172
4548WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4549teep05.6160.00
4550gizmoguy5.6320.00
4551timtek5.6800.00
4552Icefyre20085.6160.00
4553Archibauld5.6160.00
4554bct5.6480.00
4555zogon5.6160.00
4556Jirousabur5.6320.00
4557cs805.63030.993
4558cnuulhu5.6450.00
4559YHLS5.61240.00
4560sallerj125.6580.00
4561asdfasdf5.64360.00
4562Zwergesel5.6970.00
4563Torulf5.6970.00
4564pepitocat5.6550.00
4565IllegalTen5.6890.00
4566moortje5.6601.671
4567MarkNutt5.62660.752
4568ActuallyEd5.6130.00
4569Nargoth5.6390.00
4570Shikaku5.6651.541
4571djack5.6390.00
4572Swervy5.6130.00
4573Shorack5.6520.00
4574lhclin5.6260.00
4575japs5.62000.00
4576Alexus5.62840.00
4577PuercoPop5.6540.00
4578kupiorII5.6360.00
4579onotole5.6180.00
4580Koren5.6360.00
4581katabaino5.6360.00
4582Timbo25.6360.00
4583Icanya5.6180.00
4584awils15.6360.00
4585keondin5.6410.00
4586slurpies5.6690.00
4587Autofire5.61380.00
4588Terraman5.6230.00
4589Roadrunner5.6230.00
4590Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4591pirater5.6740.00
4592ruffyen5.61170.00
4593XF13X5.64650.00
4594Iovere5.6480.00
4595Kurshu5.62450.411
4596JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4597Dartonias5.6731.371
4598perspire5.69181.7416
4599Nym5.6200.00
4600matthewthree5.6200.00
4601PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4602cardician5.6400.00
4603saienne5.6350.00
4604awkman5.6100.00
4605pwnsington5.6100.00
4606stridervc5.6100.00
4607RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4608syu5.6100.00
4609Rickoni5.6100.00
4610Nardran5.6100.00
4611xCeres5.62001.503
4612gera5.6100.00
4613niabverte5.6100.00
4614Dins5.6300.00
4615Etna5.6150.00
4616NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4617rman5.6100.00
4618Romichiro5.6250.00
4619deadnoob5.63240.00
4620tapple5.6820.00
4621speedevil5.6770.00
4622lmm5.6720.00
4623foobarista5.69012.7725
4624Allyson5.6470.00
4625Lavos5.6320.00
4626kbrown5.6320.00
4627fonta725.6540.00
4628arkanabar5.6270.00
4629gugilymugily5.62110.00
4630lukhio5.6880.00
4631jeffblows5.69510.00
4632bobbysue5.61971.022
4633jsergent5.6510.00
4634Athleone5.6170.00
4635pilskin5.61020.00
4636julyjack5.6170.00
4637lazybuttons5.6800.00
4638MrFuFu5.61400.00
4639Harudoku5.64921.025
4640Timerift5.6120.00
4641sh4ybegorrah5.6960.00
4642lizka5.6120.00
4643chos5.6120.00
4644demeter5.6240.00
4645fader5.6840.00
4646Bigang5.6120.00
4647rastille5.6120.00
4648Mozk5.6480.00
4649Zered5.61030.00
4650SmokyJo895.62370.00
4651ulysses5.6860.00
4652DoomChicke5.61670.00
4653MisterPatch5.6310.00
4654DarthShrin5.61570.00
4655moridin5.6880.00
4656tarause5.6190.00
4657mehrheit5.6382.631
4658Omnom5.62611.153
4659ralphy5.63930.00
4660LutonHatte5.64640.00
4661furz5.6260.00
4662merimias5.6260.00
4663dpn5.6591.691
4664rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4665Cymoril5.6333.031
4666Pesch5.6330.00
4667StormyWate5.6540.00
4668LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4669psyklops5.64030.251
4670morazor5.6422.381
4671porkbeans5.6210.00
4672Krangbo5.6140.00
4673Wepp5.6140.00
4674halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4675Immortalis5.6140.00
4676daedalus5.6210.00
4677Volsung5.6280.00
4678TheOneDM5.62731.835
4679dnaltews5.6420.00
4680cuddlebear5.6210.00
4681Boronx5.6210.00
4682arcaner5.61610.00
4683Kowalski5.6210.00
4684tgunter5.6140.00
4685Sirona5.63870.261
4686ajbRad5.62610.381
4687kremo5.61861.082
4688csundbom25.64580.663
4689koleslaw15.6860.00
4690DrMuscles5.64671.939
4691ilostthegame5.61200.00
4692ConductD0X5.63250.923
4693Smithers5.6920.00
4694frostedlex5.6234.351
4695netrops5.6780.00
4696TikoLL5.6160.00
4697AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4698DangerCow5.6160.00
4699DiePARTEI5.628360.185
4700ZaurenT5.6250.00
4701psycho02225.6250.00
4702ImJasonH5.612210.00
4703Primer815.6340.00
4704iacopop5.6430.00
4705cobalt95.6880.00
4706GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4707Jasonmay5.6360.00
4708erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4709MattLugar5.6270.00
4710mcfro5.61730.581
4711ScottishPig5.62400.00
4712wtfbbq5.65470.00
4713ayli5.64862.6713
4714castagir5.6380.00
4715Herja5.61811.102
4716noleti5.6960.00
4717n00bish5.6581.721
4718eternaljwh5.6892.252
4719Naia5.5400.00
4720Ologn5.51400.00
4721FPW5.5200.00
4722iamscum5.5200.00
4723xandig5.5710.00
4724kpreston5.51880.00
4725shadebug5.5750.00
4726westbro5.5110.00
4727Graah5.5330.00
4728Heaven5.5440.00
4729Yann5.5110.00
4730NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4731Florent5.5110.00
4732awesomedude5.5110.00
4733skybord5.51980.00
4734Thomar5.5110.00
4735shamazmazum5.5110.00
4736sanedragon5.51560.641
4737Plaps5.52570.00
4738Natso5.51010.991
4739Retribution5.5921.091
4740Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4741ebreum5.5240.00
4742Farglenargle5.5720.00
4743ZekeNY5.5720.00
4744Lau5.5240.00
4745arcon5.52941.364
4746stormking5.5870.00
4747yak5.51150.00
4748colinhacker5.5390.00
4749megbo5.5130.00
4750BlackCell5.5130.00
4751209425.5130.00
4752Darnoc5.5130.00
4753sbn5.5130.00
4754chester5.5260.00
4755elvarian5.5130.00
4756SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4757Sulfrum5.5412.441
4758krisux5.5280.00
4759hanglyman5.5580.00
4760CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4761winterdjinn5.5150.00
4762voronos5.5150.00
4763SniperJoe5.5300.00
4764dolphinling5.5750.00
4765Jezebelle5.5470.00
4766tgagnier5.5320.00
4767ksullivan425.51600.00
4768mastrchief5.54690.854
4769ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4770Saber5.51002.002
4771niquitin5.5170.00
4772sdub5.5680.00
4773pancakexx5.5170.00
4774Rigel5.5170.00
4775mmullock5.5170.00
4776frans5.5510.00
4777crysmmew5.5170.00
4778tek695.54580.442
4779Tuxie5.510780.748
4780pabs5.51080.00
4781manobes5.5190.00
4782augustine235.5570.00
4783timc5.5190.00
4784hobbitfodder5.51030.00
4785deronwal5.51030.00
4786destinedx5.5630.00
4787merdiverou5.51680.00
4788Nightsorrow5.56330.795
4789Zia5.5440.00
4790keitha5.5440.00
4791quietglow5.5230.00
4792jason15.51440.00
4793sortaeb5235.5730.00
4794lpghatguy5.5730.00
4795Dooglas5.5500.00
4796Shek5.5250.00
4797Aanathem5.5520.00
4798symanbg5.52120.00
4799RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4800homey13375.5850.00
4801Dwalin085.5290.00
4802nickglanville5.5600.00
4803ProjectXVIII5.51901.052
4804sazzer5.5350.00
4805dverp5.5760.00
4806wiserlix5.5390.00
4807ninnnu5.51210.00
4808sco5.5470.00
4809Alibi5.5940.00
4810m25.5510.00
4811xororand5.53840.00
4812Ysobel5.5670.00
48132bad5.51480.00
4814Brokkoli5.5770.00
4815Kikkoman5.51880.531
4816XyZZy5.5952.112
4817spooky3dot5.51310.761
4818kelizendis5.51730.581
4819muset5.52690.00
4820Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4821Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4822Ellimere5.56150.00
4823dgoddard5.519600.051
4824BlueLabel5.5300.00
4825Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4826Zerowolf5.5540.00
4827Nullsweat5.5140.00
4828krisuxi5.5120.00
4829pseudo5.5300.00
4830deguzgroup5.5380.00
4831bluenroses15.5100.00
4832Banshee785.5520.00
4833evad5.5200.00
4834cise5.5960.00
4835qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4836Gentian5.5120.00
4837bkrownd5.5180.00
4838Persafe5.5120.00
4839Jori5.5180.00
4840Sorbus5.5100.00
4841Blink5.5100.00
4842snobscure5.5480.00
4843Spud5.5621.611
4844srs5.5580.00
4845Zugmar5.5280.00
4846Tsidas5.5280.00
4847qu4u035.5140.00
4848NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4849saosf25.5260.00
4850archon5.5380.00
4851Tikka5.5580.00
4852hoskiest5.5380.00
4853mete0r5.5280.00
4854Fiveaces5.5100.00
4855fmackenz5.5360.00
4856responder5.5100.00
4857DarthGeek5.58670.464
4858foolishwtf5.54690.432
4859treah5.53150.00
4860Soyokaze5.51201.672
4861spooge5.51180.00
4862MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4863Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4864Marcovaldo5.52610.00
4865Tilon5.5513.922
4866Flyte5.517352.5444
4867Blubous5.52310.00
4868Fuebo5.5450.00
4869Brock5.5390.00
4870Scirocco65.5721.391
4871ako90005.5350.00
4872nifel5.5660.00
4873tilman5.5660.00
4874marioman5.52210.451
4875medains5.51200.00
4876cram5.51740.00
4877Siliton5.54690.211
4878fanboy5.5540.00
4879Syne5.5270.00
4880goldena5.5500.00
4881purge5.52004.509
4882Aurea5.5230.00
4883DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4884Viaken5.5460.00
4885dlouwe5.5230.00
4886Altem5.5210.00
4887scoobydoo5.5214.761
4888SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4889joshc5.5210.00
4890nowinstereo5.52080.00
4891mowamowa5.5590.00
4892Irestine5.5780.00
4893riverrun5.51560.00
4894frenzied5.5190.00
4895pseudofaux5.5911.101
4896Rine5.5700.00
4897Rissy5.51910.521
4898bydo5.52740.00
4899tennyson5.53250.00
4900dverl5.5680.00
4901Crono5.5510.00
4902eve245.5170.00
4903tabinax5.5170.00
4904Lunatic5.5170.00
4905cjohnson5.57190.141
4906Shig5.52450.00
4907Manigoold5.51450.00
4908DerekStyl5.5320.00
4909Khor5.54273.2814
4910fishyswaz5.5620.00
4911Winhert5.5450.00
4912taiga5.5150.00
4913bdodge5.5150.00
4914Goss5.5150.00
4915Boraxium5.51010.00
4916Siculus5.51270.00
4917Scriptorum5.5283.571
4918Divvy5.51400.00
4919cola5.5280.00
4920Arsy5.5280.00
4921Faustaff5.5130.00
4922sendai5.5130.00
4923aabcehmu5.5130.00
4924yellowking5.5260.00
4925ugen645.51300.00
4926LoneGamer5.51410.711
4927NCommander5.5502.001
4928kitschy5.52180.922
4929bdonlan5.52290.872
4930BaKamann5.5240.00
4931putridL33ch5.5240.00
4932Shinobu5.5810.00
4933houn5.5110.00
4934Mewcenary5.5110.00
4935420weed4205.5110.00
4936ScottyDont25.5110.00
4937aenictinae5.5660.00
4938suzu5.5110.00
4939Yordi5.51630.611
4940lopez5.51280.00
4941RedMercury5.5530.00
4942bezaban5.51900.531
4943sylphie5.58650.928
4944Iwasawa5.5930.00
4945poeir5.5821.221
4946mjf5.5510.00
4947sendai15.5400.00
4948Ish5.5200.00
4949Xorin5.5402.501
4950plicata5.41470.00
4951eyhung5.4290.00
4952cakeisit5.4670.00
4953rumsfeld5.4380.00
4954aabb5.4380.00
4955Envian5.4761.321
4956Maeleos5.4470.00
4957tward8005.41660.00
4958mezza5.42000.00
4959Queequeg5.4180.00
4960oj85.4360.00
4961einalex5.4180.00
4962Venetris5.4450.00
4963sinope35.4180.00
4964KamakaziDude5.410270.889
4965Omnifax5.4520.00
4966Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4967mrannanj5.42150.471
4968Merlin5.4770.00
4969nisinirvana5.414480.416
4970Misha5.42630.381
4971KingHamlet5.4502.001
4972SuckALot5.4250.00
4973sartan5.43981.516
4974aqira5.4320.00
4975gregr5.4160.00
4976fooooo5.4160.00
4977Karnickeln5.4482.081
4978benzon5.4160.00
4979Stubert5.41600.00
4980Tyshalob5.41860.00
4981Norbert5.4760.00
4982Azog5.4300.00
4983Shador5.4300.00
4984devemage5.41641.833
4985ihope5.41040.00
4986EricHerman5.45810.865
4987Kasi5.4630.00
4988stopworth5.4280.00
4989Cravity5.4420.00
4990GMCrono5.4140.00
4991BoredWomba5.4140.00
4992ArthurDent5.4280.00
4993jonhuang5.42081.924
4994elliot5.4330.00
4995illovae5.4850.00
4996Mikolas5.4780.00
4997sforzindru5.4450.00
4998zynga5.42230.00
4999lIlIlII5.4190.00
5000remyd5.4190.00
5001timf25.4190.00
5002Zachaq5.4190.00
5003Olesh5.4812.472
5004Jibs5.4620.00
5005aadev5.4430.00
5006Killdren5.4120.00
5007segami5.4600.00
5008doomagre5.4841.191
5009kiuzorgas5.4120.00
5010Dutchy185.41660.00
5011beerockxs5.43400.592
5012Enola5.45290.764
5013Patric0085.4580.00
5014Stringers5.4290.00
5015rafiq5.41790.561
5016Xizlqk5.44260.944
5017RadMedusa5.4462.171
5018leechuck5.44241.657
5019Kake855.4170.00
5020hazard5.4170.00
5021Stibbons5.4340.00
5022LESwerewol5.4170.00
5023hikingpete5.4340.00
5024igor225.4900.00
5025CronoCloud5.4730.00
5026SovietAdmin5.41170.00
5027Queensownt5.42780.00
5028aij5.41441.392
5029danlei5.41540.00
5030Kevmo5.4492.041
5031TCStaroid5.41130.00
5032dolores5.4640.00
5033Haplo555.41430.00
5034dangermcjebus5.4990.00
5035Kritter5.43790.00
5036NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
5037spangloe5.411220.00
5038Babamus5.42981.344
5039cthulu5.414160.071
5040robinjohns5.4150.00
5041pseibel5.4100.00
5042Infractus5.4150.00
5043geeeg5.4100.00
5044geirha5.4300.00
5045Aarvi5.4100.00
5046jd5.4100.00
5047chaoswaffle5.4300.00
5048CHJ5.4200.00
5049bluerose25.4300.00
5050dveru5.4150.00
5051HawkeyeF5.4250.00
5052NightStalker5.4100.00
5053Tarbox5.4200.00
5054cirruspaxton5.4100.00
5055derkington5.4200.00
5056JStitch5.4250.00
5057patmiller5.42820.351
5058nos4r2zod5.4630.00
5059obeliskman5.4480.00
5060webby5.42200.00
5061Sarmaticus5.41140.00
5062arckex5.4760.00
5063Sordros5.41650.611
5064misawa5.4330.00
5065janga75.43751.335
5066kinghajj5.41480.00
5067BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
5068tolbin5.4230.00
5069Belacqua5.4410.00
5070Absolutis5.42670.00
5071andovabegarin5.4180.00
5072EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
5073cocyte5.4670.00
5074pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
5075cronject5.4800.00
5076mrblister5.41370.00
5077Enthryn5.4880.00
5078Dralthiace5.4880.00
5079cm685.42720.00
5080Battlehaven5.412630.486
5081Frogpower5.4260.00
5082chillisuck5.4130.00
5083Gimpy5.4260.00
5084shiver5.4390.00
5085scary5.4130.00
5086locozorro5.4910.00
5087cagem125.4130.00
5088Fishumz5.4130.00
5089Erisea5.4130.00
5090dpk5.41250.801
5091mentos5.42090.00
5092masterofpi5.4340.00
5093zorklat5.4550.00
5094Amigo425.41390.00
5095katata5.4210.00
5096humanpeopl5.4500.00
5097ShadowSheik5.4290.00
5098idc5.4580.00
5099Deathmic5.4661.521
5100bonesguyjo5.4450.00
5101soothsayer5.4160.00
5102Olington5.4640.00
5103Desolaar5.4160.00
5104910rd5.41040.00
5105stinking5.46240.00
5106Jennie5.41340.00
5107shardulc5.4510.00
5108nebix35.4510.00
5109TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
5110Arglure5.4430.00
5111Stevie5.42530.401
5112Trout5.4350.00
5113arthur865.41750.00
5114ascend5.46422.4916
5115454WhenIsmash5.4810.00
5116ieongs5.4810.00
5117Gorgapor5.41620.621
5118Schotumbo5.4730.00
5119LichenSink5.4760.00
5120Lopsidation5.4190.00
5121Dexinity5.4380.00
5122volition5.42450.00
5123vrm5.4300.00
5124Bridge5.42400.00
5125crobat5.4300.00
5126Stade50005.4410.00
5127arkady5.43680.00
5128hsn5.4110.00
5129Camden5.4110.00
5130Lucca5.4110.00
5131Mortadella5.4110.00
5132Meagen5.4110.00
5133Tagniam5.4110.00
5134rednuf25.4110.00
5135MaRKiS5.4220.00
5136avatar15.4550.00
5137snek5.4800.00
5138GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
5139Nikiri5.4360.00
5140polystyrus5.4610.00
5141Divvyx25.45960.00
5142jzrc5.4530.00
5143Anorion5.42150.471
5144rickb325.42960.00
5145MrPal5.4140.00
5146wtfamidoing5.4140.00
5147TrapperArc5.4140.00
5148JY5.4140.00
5149Indecisive5.4560.00
5150lifeblack5.4280.00
5151cortex5.4140.00
5152bbgun065.4140.00
5153geeee5.4140.00
5154mrbill5.41910.00
5155Ebonair5.44090.492
5156sheridan5.4790.00
5157Sneezle5.4170.00
5158frus5.4170.00
5159ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
5160gh5.4170.00
5161tigger895.4170.00
5162Firn5.41220.00
5163Shruner5.41080.00
5164Galehot5.4540.00
5165Hodglim5.4370.00
5166bruceleroy5.41710.00
5167DrKe5.3400.00
5168wanotobo35.3200.00
5169FredtheDread5.3601.671
5170einandereruser5.3200.00
5171404notfoun5.36590.00
5172petro5.3230.00
5173AdamD5.3690.00
5174Zelaph5.3460.00
5175NightStalk5.3690.00
5176elyre5.32650.381
5177Badawi5.3520.00
5178Theoren5.3290.00
5179stibnite5.33550.00
5180tonks5.31050.951
5181Katzzed5.31170.00
5182liberty5.315220.00
5183Kanopus5.3412.441
5184seikosha5.3410.00
5185Narchan5.3850.00
5186Ackbladder5.315071.4622
5187Temple5.3442.271
5188gheller5.3941.061
5189Meto5.3470.00
5190xkraelx5.31150.00
5191boustrophedon5.3621.611
5192pam5.3620.00
5193curtmack5.3681.471
5194ShadowKing5.3861.161
5195zafarrancho5.3981.021
5196MyCatVerbs5.3390.00
5197necoiti5.3120.00
5198Fiona5.3150.00
5199curufin5.3180.00
5200Strifer5.3150.00
5201notintheface5.3120.00
5202P0uji5.3210.00
5203Roflcopter5.3120.00
5204Ikaruga5.3120.00
5205swissie5.3180.00
5206Gelbschnee5.3120.00
5207Nana5.3360.00
5208steadygait5.3240.00
5209Cuncuxna5.33060.983
5210nodog5.3790.00
5211doktanoth