alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.411862.7174
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22Bernkastel35.02462.5015
23ClassicLib35.04463.6428
24Zanasj34.86767.1645
25codehappy34.620663.11130
26ToastyP34.314560.6988
27squidlarkin34.23161.2919
28carez34.01163.647
29roundrobin233.64858.3328
30jejenum33.34452.2723
31demirobin33.115057.3386
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.6109058.07633
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Fek29.941854.07226
44Voltara29.81154.556
45aleksiL29.81752.949
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Price29.115647.4474
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51aardvark28.29645.8344
52DredNicolson28.14942.8621
53jsn27.92544.0011
54grieg27.81533.335
55cdi27.29142.8639
56solidussnail27.13243.7514
57Noeda27.01442.866
58rootkit26.93729.7311
59Hindenburg26.81241.675
60Beendyp26.81145.455
61potfarmer26.810746.7350
62okkaaps26.73943.5917
63lorenz5026.72744.4412
64nopsled26.61546.677
65tapin26.63743.2416
66graa26.623444.87105
67Yasdorian26.520142.7986
68CheckPoint26.52245.4510
69oh626.228941.87121
70rschaff5026.25038.0019
71Mumbo26.03735.1413
72cph26.012441.1351
73toft26.01323.083
74Nemtest26.032042.50136
75BigCore26.01241.675
76family25.91637.506
77stnerevar25.92339.139
78treasure25.81315.382
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80greqrg25.46331.7520
81inglip25.43938.4615
82jt25.16240.3225
83casmith78925.05141.1821
84sawtooth25.03740.5415
85ContraDuck24.920339.9081
86ninjagurl24.83435.2912
87opah24.71338.465
88Grasshopper24.519837.8875
89Sartak24.52937.9311
90GreenFeather24.31612.502
91cow924.346231.39145
92sjdivenull24.21020.002
93OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
94wingnut24.01330.774
95healthy23.96434.3822
96EliteRobin23.82035.007
97irinya23.83132.2610
98gusdugan23.717527.4348
99Bent23.65240.3821
100AskHL23.58040.0032
101Beezor23.42729.638
102LittleWhit23.32433.338
103deader23.31735.296
104wtgjohnson23.32437.509
105bruteforce23.21936.847
106CuriousShadow23.22832.149
107YumYum23.274434.54257
108rax23.04833.3316
109patwk22.91428.574
110ultimike22.92638.4610
111Aioli22.910333.9835
112pintc22.92133.337
113Amboss22.91030.003
114negionic22.91931.586
115derekt7522.85534.5519
116scorchgeek5022.82832.149
117qazmlpok22.51330.774
118LordSeth22.47729.8723
119smoke22.41127.273
120stupermon22.23138.7112
121ttak22.11323.083
122MrSnide21.832130.8499
123Odrade21.81526.674
124Splotz21.84330.2313
125Jove21.74932.6516
126stth21.7145336.55531
127iezuit21.64429.5513
128Lorenz21.614025.0035
129solidussna21.53732.4312
130sclizard21.52128.576
131ananke21.41936.847
132Vivio21.41330.774
133beholder21.437632.98124
134potpie21.23033.3310
135akaean21.21323.083
136ykun221.15722.8113
137Sakusen21.11040.004
138zgedneil21.124630.4975
139DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
140Vodalus21.121629.6364
141latenite21.0119.091
142adamant20.94524.4411
143zubbdk20.812128.9335
144attie20.81030.003
145nl20.81421.433
146haruka20.82532.008
147Denmark20.81225.003
148lorimer20.74727.6613
149mmyy20.611927.7333
150PaRaD0xxR20.532727.2289
151Manouille20.51323.083
152anselmus20.431720.8266
153modargo20.44533.3315
154sogepp20.31533.335
155talchas20.31827.785
156jmst20.33122.587
157Satanicus20.21216.672
158scorchasc20.216527.2745
159aWumpus20.12429.177
160LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
161IceGuye20.016328.8347
162DanMaku20.01030.003
163wmllmw19.91729.415
164wizard4419.96532.3121
165SlipperyJim19.944026.82118
166MikeEB19.8130.00
167Ozruta19.62227.276
168egleh19.51127.273
169Glarbex19.48229.2724
170DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
171Spheroid19.34323.2610
172nietzschemnik19.32326.096
173thn19.316326.3843
174Coloth19.21127.273
175Joeb19.212725.9833
176aaml19.25225.0013
177cowboys19.12123.815
178TheShrewdD19.11921.054
179kcostell19.130327.3983
180chongzi19.05623.2113
181Hilliance19.04422.7310
182PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
183ghtadm19.04214.296
184WatchMe18.81118.182
185vegetables18.81030.003
186Rungekutta1318.829726.9480
187Krenium18.713420.9028
188Perihelion18.66926.0918
189Fionna18.61612.502
190JohnCage18.68618.6016
191yesu18.65623.2113
192iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
193DrSunglass18.511627.5932
194Norris18.51118.182
195ykun18.42317.394
196peabrain18.42821.436
197coffeebug18.419825.7651
198stennop18.43221.887
199Osteoclave18.39727.8427
200bobbens18.31323.083
201TheBigPill18.21612.502
202crazy18.210121.7822
203mrchan18.23327.279
204Shiori18.21822.224
205Adeon18.125222.2256
206grqerg18.11533.335
207shadow25518.16720.9014
208Leffe18.11711.762
209Aginor18.06624.2416
210Pagano18.02524.006
211tjw17.91729.415
212geoffspear17.91315.382
213mordae17.91010.001
214mauris17.91020.002
215Hyphener17.97021.4315
216Mactalla17.82817.865
217blackcustard17.86820.5914
218Egres17.81010.001
219Bunnyh17.82425.006
220Piglet17.74922.4511
221abudabu17.71723.534
222ckirby17.62626.927
223sjdevnull17.615123.1835
224Lancej17.63221.887
225Klortho17.42015.003
226Berry17.46624.2416
227Spazm17.443923.01101
228trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
229zeitlin17.42321.745
230smourgist17.42425.006
231TheM0nk17.31216.672
232azunak17.312921.7128
233BigByte17.29216.3015
234Beeze17.29321.5120
235suicaedere17.2313.231
236rom17.135623.6084
237y0m0y17.17428.3821
238kakimasu17.11010.001
239spaps17.115921.3834
240wlngnut17.03619.447
241CosbyKid17.0128.331
242cjcopi17.06415.6210
243dmaximus17.06619.7013
244DiamondRob16.91717.653
245cbus16.96725.3717
246Tenchiken16.81216.672
247Tariru16.8117125.70301
248runcible16.87219.4414
249scorch216.85418.5210
250vicc16.81225.003
251miata16.76314.299
252StewMcGruff16.61421.433
253mcglausa16.6100.00
254pot16.610121.7822
255Vysar16.546120.3994
256bjlevy3416.538820.8881
257jafet16.56717.9112
258esprit16.51520.003
259Wrencia16.510416.3517
260nrutas16.55322.6412
261Calso16.42123.815
262vekna16.44515.567
263Megalodon16.42020.004
264BigBoss16.39118.6817
265raliegh16.33821.058
266aran41816.36923.1916
267mgv16.29618.7518
268Numlock16.27418.9214
269develSec16.21520.003
270Shirker16.21020.002
271Dasher16.2531.891
272SgunMkII16.1525.773
273boredom16.0120.00
274entropy52816.02714.814
275Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
276Film15.96618.1812
277Archbrian15.91822.224
278Jael15.95016.008
279eketek15.94112.205
280Meatwad15.92913.794
281solomon15.83221.887
282aran4185015.86319.0512
283guh15.81010.001
284peppernut15.81822.224
285Sledgen15.83315.155
286innrvsns15.74719.159
287Rath15.71618.753
288LittleHack15.7240.00
289y2qActionman15.73920.518
290Wtamer15.7156.671
291mrsoak15.63713.515
292smorgas15.621517.2137
293stenno5015.64311.635
294erik15.63619.447
295Katti15.619913.5727
296Pandelume15.57017.1412
297mrak15.58315.6613
298HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
299Mungbean15.53221.887
300chasonr15.52213.643
301antipopper15.419917.0934
302doyoumind15.416317.7929
303Luxidream15.419618.8837
304Caribou15.47020.0014
305talkbird15.31915.793
306rschaff15.3176919.33342
307Erkenbrand15.31118.182
308Saka15.23520.007
309Nymni15.29216.3015
310Starspawn15.21216.672
311demonhecker15.2128.331
312scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
313Maddog10115.212613.4917
314Balthamel15.114017.1424
315Clueless15.115813.9222
316Chansu15.13517.146
317tjr815.1110.00
318KingBuzzo15.13315.155
319Myrddin15.124215.7038
320maniac15.02218.184
321seren15.02615.384
322Pinball15.0147.141
323rphoffm15.015315.6924
324MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
325Stathol15.016416.4627
326PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
327ChongLi14.94914.297
328torax14.93218.756
329nogone14.92015.003
330mistheist14.913013.0817
331Devo14.917320.2335
332jamesjb14.83212.504
333Jeunant14.85416.679
334tuna14.84012.505
335isbecome14.84114.636
336brooder14.810116.8317
337chlorine14.71811.112
338Froon14.7578.775
339Szhublox14.72313.043
340Bumnut14.74615.227
341mmazing14.6568.935
342cyclometh14.61520.003
343Homuradawg14.61020.002
344diggr14.6260.00
345IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
346gornerglet14.61612.502
347konso14.51118.182
348Codeball14.57417.5713
349snem14.51339.0212
350DainDwarf14.58212.2010
351Scarred14.53215.625
352anselmusSF14.5370.00
353Crysene14.4595.083
354Frown14.416413.4122
355Rungekutta14.416516.9728
356drossel14.41118.182
357BlackShift14.4147.141
358rwbarton14.43713.515
359grimnebulin14.32714.814
360darB14.31216.672
361RS1414.33915.386
362iwantmorep14.31315.382
363Adamusan14.33013.334
364GmonSquared14.32711.113
365Clayface14.317216.8629
366mercury514.352014.8177
367Stabwound14.311315.0417
368Aranth14.26116.3910
369Raven2214.21910.532
370Rast14.236814.6754
371THWACK14.2238.702
372SaintD14.14910.205
373TheRabbit14.17114.0810
374ryk14.1140.00
375nowis14.174813.90104
376dfvjt14.0267.692
377jmcclelland14.01315.382
378bander14.0147.141
379brb14.0147.141
380rath14.0128.331
381FXZ14.015914.4723
382Deb0814.07014.2910
383kirubu13.9462.171
384spelling13.9306.672
385Seymor13.93915.386
386Amneiger13.91811.112
387Tickenest13.910017.0017
388Wilberforce13.81216.672
389Avari3l13.81216.672
390Souai13.88010.008
391deeznuts13.88514.1212
392svigr13.84511.115
393luckyluke213.8200.00
394Fut13.8647.815
395doy13.726515.4741
396Hildegard13.7828.547
397omegaham13.7468.704
398Calico13.78217.0714
399masterofnoms13.71513.332
400feodoric13.74313.956
401brazenheart13.61717.653
402raxfest13.6110.00
403DigRobin13.6190.00
404Spiffe13.610415.3816
405ari110313.6156.671
406Demolition13.61010.001
407sawtooth1113.614712.9319
408Sigurd13.65113.737
409partlyeaten13.5119.091
410pf13.59414.8914
411kinkywumpus13.5100.00
412Thvor13.5195.261
413NuSlayer13.539911.0344
414gartner13.5156.671
415futl13.4166.251
416Bent213.43016.675
417cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
418Tatter13.4119.091
419Dirm13.310213.7314
420Mints13.36613.649
421r0gue13.3147.141
422UglyNewt13.31811.112
423funcrunch13.328915.9246
424thefifthsetpin13.3639.526
425juhu13.31513.332
426Letterquake13.2429.524
427digmux13.2380.00
428Knob13.26510.777
429Beachdude6713.213212.1216
430Stumbly13.221312.6827
431Kuddy13.24313.956
432kumiponi13.29813.2713
433greycat13.221210.8523
434snarius13.2946.386
435ChristmasCake13.2508.004
436YogLLJK13.213913.6719
437Roo13.1277.412
438zephyrus13.13013.334
439Renter13.1156.671
440Prowler13.160915.4494
441zomGreg13.140610.8444
442jmachacek13.1175.881
443dasfenix13.1175.881
444Hyphie13.110313.5914
445windranger13.16116.3910
446Killian13.14816.678
447Raeven013.119313.9927
448Phyllopora13.1130.00
449Zadir13.117912.8523
450FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
451Wrongskian13.011317.7020
452BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
453Betamax13.0460.00
454abracadaver13.04117.077
4550x013.01216.672
456gRUR13.04810.425
457almondbrot12.936210.5038
458arcanehl12.9549.265
459Khalreg12.9527.694
460Testimonias12.9137.691
461arwald12.9119.091
462AcidChrist12.9219.522
463narren96c12.9195.261
464McKay12.91513.332
465ekiMfest12.9360.00
466Ciel12.91414.292
467Nomiisama12.820613.5928
468exchequer12.83116.135
469RobinTheHood12.84511.115
470Unctuous12.8355.712
471sorrowedge12.82313.043
472clownbaby12.831010.9734
473milktea12.8120.00
474W0nka12.82416.674
475Sellen12.7110.00
476ketsuzoku12.71816.673
477AlphaBlend12.7219.522
478spaakko12.724011.6728
479OtsMcGee12.76510.777
480rchase12.72223.157
481Luna112.72213.643
482OmGear12.711210.7112
483zedar312.61711.762
484jmr12.620010.0020
485Ke12.68011.259
486Usul12.6195.261
487callback12.610411.5412
488bdurrettcc12.61020.002
489Jarell112.62516.004
490Sec12.65213.467
491Salome12.62711.113
492Lycoper12.6175.881
493jmaygarden12.61787.8714
494Parsifal12.6537.554
495Wooble12.5141714.26202
496ANNUIT12.5669.096
497vent12.5130.00
498frameset12.53611.114
499uJordanu12.54810.425
500SpliceRigid12.5348.823
501Skl12.51017.928
502Corundum12.512611.1114
503Endoric12.5219.522
504Mulahey12.5195.261
505Panderbear12.51013.964
506Tobamf12.5130.00
507domob12.58512.9411
508jaskaa12.51164.315
509Zwanth12.423811.7628
510Ungquist12.4128.331
511Alakala12.416612.0520
512androidego12.41010.001
513bobwhoops12.4156.671
514melmasters12.42814.294
515Brilliand12.4137.691
51620k12.43411.764
517Arlnoff12.41079.3510
518Aiken12.4277.412
519jeddy0112.43312.124
520shalottbot12.3982.042
521Fwiffo12.38113.5811
522Asterisk12.3270.00
523jackbolsen12.3787.696
524Lingster12.3417.323
525OrangeXP12.37815.3812
526Aabos12.31010.001
527Belsnickle12.3100.00
528Jore12.31270.00
529Fandral12.32512.003
530JusticePS12.31118.182
531nyxkn12.3119.091
532Nightripper12.37412.169
533peters50912.325612.5032
534Dentarthur12.31879.6318
535kylesch8712.27610.538
536Gorfiend12.29412.7712
537cheepicus12.21910.532
538Quizzy12.2195.261
539pagano12.21513.332
540incandenza12.21216.672
541christopherbruns12.2586.904
542Nockpoint12.26869.9168
543kodon12.13907.9531
544Chish12.11018.919
545namespan12.1442.271
546funder12.11811.112
547Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
548Mittens12.1293.451
549Boon12.1219.522
550RoastBeef12.1229.092
551Tenaya12.152011.3559
552GmonSquare12.11828.7916
553mike5012.1160.00
554saene12.1339.093
555Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
556Pondhand12.0234.351
557SquareRobin12.02913.794
558swegen12.0449.094
559subbawt12.05327.7141
560MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
561pennypeckr12.02611.543
562Aetherion12.0458.894
563DarkVomit12.0224.551
564Carrion11.9195.261
565cast11.91287.8110
566thorclock11.91559.0314
567rhebus11.9147.141
568coffeedrum11.91216.672
569emeldebug11.92010.002
570croikle11.92910.343
571flipit11.93713.515
572Hipster11.91711.762
573SomeJerk11.91859.7318
574fishhoek11.910110.8911
575Annie11.92678.2422
576gornergletscher11.82010.002
577Everdying11.8608.335
578itsblah11.8539.435
579Khaled11.8119.091
580SimMarine11.820210.8922
581Shrades11.81612.502
582woodstea2311.8427.143
583Betray111.81010.001
584GeneralKup11.8387.893
585jistanidio11.81116.317
586Miregal11.83813.165
587Astor11.8659.236
588SquareRobi11.81612.502
589mdesroch211.72226.3114
590intchanter11.71872.144
591ScarrSA11.71949.7919
592kynde11.73010.003
593datboi11.7110.00
594prusakolep11.71010.001
595IriTheEerie11.7280.00
596Barfpin11.7214.761
597MtPollux11.6220.00
598Snappedup11.6137.691
599zapzero11.6596.784
600mr0t11.66939.8168
601Aruviel11.6843.573
602deuta11.61010.001
603BlackrayJa11.6684.413
604roberton11.6392.561
605jleinonen11.58813.6412
606Oblivious11.52177.3716
607Mezmeron11.5429.524
608Miriam11.51010.001
609aeneuman11.51612.502
610jithrae11.57010.007
611CptWinky11.5348.823
612JdNoa11.51010.001
613Nexos11.52108.5718
614superjoe11.57010.007
615beanball7511.5786.415
616DanPlayer11.5150.00
617jonawebb11.5653.082
618coggy11.5130.00
619Affreux11.5575.263
620tanaka11.5110.00
621Corduroy11.5110.00
622tournatek11.4323.121
623think11.4303.331
624Glenstorm11.41414.292
625n0matr11.4147.141
626JoeBob11.41886.9113
627McGrignr11.42412.503
628Laith11.431812.5840
629micromoog11.45612.507
630zeffrin11.43910.264
631JDsuperpro11.4224.551
632Dreadbeef11.41010.001
633Graydot11.4887.957
634Mandevil11.45038.1541
635sqrt28911.41634.918
636mjstaw11.41811.112
637toxicuser11.4980.00
638yome11.43112.904
639Hanna11.4160.00
640Weretaco11.4244.171
641Grognor11.4729.727
642JudgeWargrave11.42810.713
643progo11.4858.247
644xxxstout11.32611.543
645Theta11.310989.93109
646Rejuvyn11.35614.298
647jnelson114811.3636.354
648yuuki11.33910.264
649Erokh11.35706.8439
650Rashomon11.3287.142
651sumiefication11.3166.251
652Amun11.31010.001
653djd11.31020.002
654cephalad00111.31414.292
655jarell8811.31414.292
656Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
657aimbot11.3110.00
658dig4vic11.3150.00
659Gabe11.2128.331
660bradgers11.21618.0713
661Peperc11.2219.522
662enmerkar11.2624.843
663Zaus11.2365.562
664Feynman11.2420.00
665foof11.2110.00
666jnielsen11.22213.643
667spl4t11.1180.00
668Yonge11.1734.113
669Snorre11.1190.00
670codemonk11.11348.2111
671tomp11.13910.264
672EZModeValk11.1792.532
673Quote11.1100.00
674trephine11.1238.702
675TenayaDIV11.15910.176
676RuLavan11.12407.0817
677Iceman11.1140.00
678RedDog73911.1287.142
679Croupier11.11158.7010
680tuboomafoo11.1156.671
681we6jbo911.111220.627
682ambclams11.13338.7129
68315k11.1195.261
684SnobRule11.0214.761
68510ftpole11.0449.094
686pestilence11.0238.702
687AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
688Kuromatsu11.0333.031
689contrary11.0378.113
690hacchan11.0521.921
691rdplatypus11.0219.522
692radgy11.01010.001
693Nidan11.0147.141
694makve11.0110.00
695ZenDeuce211.01010.001
696Jmadman31111.0769.217
697Khaos11.0319.683
698medibot11.0862.332
699Crehl11.0715.634
700drygrapenuts11.01260.00
701menvafan11.0439.304
702malderith11.0684.413
703agreenslimer11.0248.332
704astuto11.02412.503
705Nooks10.92010.002
706MarlaSinger10.9336.062
707wastrel10.92824.9614
708Merlinus10.9385.262
709theDwyerdude10.9258.002
710morphism10.93312.124
711stumblySF10.92291.313
712Galadrial10.99810.2010
713efot10.9218410.76235
714flambo10.91454.146
715Dimro10.9100.00
716polom10.92810.713
717Heilinde10.9490.00
718McGruff10.9414.882
719bclewis10.81378.0311
720Moxie10.8849.528
721frisky10.8185.561
722pukewolf10.8180.00
723Yobled10.8234.351
724ignignokt10.8119.091
725DeathGrunt10.8110.00
726Nybes10.83697.0526
727iamdead10.8166.251
728Oikeroi210.8876.906
729hadley10.81010.001
730nogic10.81193.364
731Bethrezen10.8397.693
732austinjim10.8340.00
733ylaruum10.8244.171
734mdl10.8244.171
735OttoGermai10.8385.262
736Kassoon10.8147.141
737Atrocia10.83508.8631
738snen10.8550.00
739Vilhazarog10.81117.218
740Giles10.8214.761
741Caricature10.73810.534
742Mekkis10.71129.8211
743jonboy10.7400.00
744ultrapower10.7283.571
745runcsf10.7140.00
746Anne10.7248.332
747swisdak10.7412.441
748Jareeta10.7412.441
749walls10.710738.3990
750Odoaker10.71010.001
751hagfish10.7504.002
752Keksi10.71010.001
753opz10.71010.001
754paddlins10.7535.663
755drjebusPhD10.7137.691
756cs5010.72910.343
757mhilhors110.7220.00
758alexrp10.72810.713
759Mijae10.72810.713
760chromo10.7565.363
761Ugluk10.72085.7712
762Sudilos10.71346.729
763Leather10.61046.737
764nimsumzero10.61796.1511
765EidoDfV10.6440.00
766Biski10.6449.094
767Aykavil10.6119.091
768Ermenguer10.6878.057
769dragonizer10.61693.556
770Rokker10.63902.058
771dazjw10.6185.561
772noizhead10.6185.561
773Ninalein10.6659.236
774Shadow277810.6420.00
775humbug10.62288.3319
776catthedd10.61711.762
777anticlimatic10.617111.1119
778f00bar10.6894.494
779plant10.6254.001
780lilmouse10.6348.823
781Klax10.61811.112
782rlbond8610.6568.935
783ssandv10.61906.8413
784Sec4210.5628.065
785toplay10.52275.2912
786Evilparsnips10.5220.00
787Garote10.5156.671
788Muad10.5649.386
789jayg10.5345.882
790smileybyte10.5230.00
791munsonea10.52595.4114
792Luminia10.5147.141
793amanita1up10.5205.001
794hagfishb10.5424.762
795misterfox10.5147.141
796smeghead10.5378.113
797j210.5581.721
798GaryOlson10.5156.671
799ranchero10.5523.852
800gurr10.51132.653
801Helsbecter10.5378.113
80282K310.5707.145
803mirolee10.4756.675
804intx1410.41283.124
805ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
806VicViper10.411177.5284
807RobertMartin10.4287.142
808Chunktest210.4490.00
809elemel10.41414.292
810groceryboy10.4263.851
811eremite10.4641.561
812PingtheMer10.4550.00
813darkmiz10.4775.194
814zania310.4175.881
815Bliss5610.4224.551
816staplegun10.42794.6613
817xwtc10.4100.00
818froggey10.41792.234
819Cypi10.411311.5013
820Frigg10.4375.412
821Aximili10.41785.6210
822jokeserver10.4484.172
823aqva10.41711.762
824Monomer10.34010.004
825zuzak10.3660.00
826jgardner10.3263.851
827Dougster10.3583.452
828corny10.31414.967
829meireius10.3892.252
830greencardamom10.3330.00
831Grund10.3128.331
832Nelennath10.31168.6210
833sleepsort10.3837.236
834molesworth10.3160.00
835pillager3710.3539.435
836Jonadab10.32033.457
837pingpong10.3535.663
838Frelghra10.3533.772
839neilz10.31351.482
840Triamis10.33094.8515
841SubG10.311096.4071
842Dwarin10.3156.671
843hl10.31100.00
844Reize10.3928.708
845taupeflash10.2128.331
846teukkam10.2370.00
847doyfest10.2462.171
848Demo10.26811.768
849aosdict10.22549.0623
850xentac10.2137.691
851Hjonfing10.2140.00
852Bloodnamed10.21010.001
853deafknight10.2156.671
854RuncibleF10.23156.3520
855Wolfechu10.24625.8427
856tohwi10.2365.562
857Eben10.227944.01112
858shevek10.21436.299
859Circle10.2160.00
860MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
861molnar10.2110.00
862nykevin1710.2220.00
863leen10.2119.091
864chied10.22718.8624
865Udosdottir10.21476.8010
866korendian10.2468.704
867YeastInfection10.2128.331
868Hirwi10.2672.992
869Warner10.2452.221
870Gullwhacke10.2137.691
871redfeather10.1273.701
872mule10.11353.705
873Pritcher10.11297.7510
874Indigo10.1156.671
875ninetale10.1547.414
876Graylight10.11886.9113
877disciple10.1175.881
878glimz10.1175.881
879dfranke10.12711.113
880Danirijeka10.13898.2332
881Caesar10.13426.7323
882Kimu10.1352.861
883CleanSweep10.1410.00
884Thelonious10.1140.00
885anuint10.11402.864
886roob10.1140.00
887gruncible10.1293.451
888entreri10.1654.623
889vyedma10.1170.00
890Kaka10.1352.861
891Elfstar10.11910.532
892VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
893inlawBiker10.04536.1828
894tafryn10.02365.5113
895philsnow10.0277.412
896PixelRat10.01834.929
897antigravityIII10.0434.652
898infinigon10.0624.843
899markaragnossith10.0130.00
900jessek10.05744.8828
901recycle10.02235.8313
902demimaud10.0752.672
903playultm810.0452.221
904FIQanbf10.01550.00
905kishi10.0715.634
906filippi110.0623.232
907dTheDog10.0296.902
908lament10.01036.807
909Jinnora10.0515.883
910geegz10.09751.3313
911Paiev10.01636.7511
912Scient10.02271.323
913tdrawler11110.0671.491
914Noctar9.95812.077
915Drakkysath9.9195.261
916SnapDragon9.9195.261
917Rombhi9.91175.136
918delius19679.91612.502
919splode9.9150.00
920bose9.917113.7464
921GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
922tomjones9.9119.091
923Tangles9.95096.0931
924Turgor9.9515.883
925popopudding9.9100.00
926dimitri10249.9205.001
927mrboo9.9205.001
928prosd9.9577.024
929rm31549.9180.00
930darkfeline9.9355.712
931Caethan9.9348.823
932mrusinki9.9250.00
933AdamMil9.9775.194
934sarastus9.91865.9111
935firemonkey9.910509.90104
936Hackett9.91010.00
937Synertia9.91074.675
938darkdashed9.8333.031
939Snaugh9.8137.691
940Dagny9.8130.00
941spanna9.8137.691
942muffley9.82784.6813
943VoiceOfReason9.81793.917
944StevieTest9.8444.552
945ui9.81030.00
946Maldraedio9.81811.112
947itsmylife9.8478.514
948Caeleno9.8352.861
949verslushie9.8170.00
950CydeWeys9.81566.4110
951CrazyDazed9.8392.561
952Eidolos9.88906.1855
953Ivor9.8166.251
954KingOfMalk9.88010.008
955RandomHacker9.8630.00
956Burrrrp9.81614.978
957bobbydurrett9.81513.332
958auxact19.8190.00
959VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
960embers9.810456.5168
961slengtorm9.8147.141
962weston9.8593.392
963Artelis9.8630.00
964poster9.8185.561
965Baobab9.8185.561
966ConDuck9.81811.112
967foobarbaz9.8767.896
968sirgroovy9.8313.231
969Enmerkar9.81583.165
970tararira9.8137.691
971enigma7409.81711.762
972Justicar9.8296.902
973johnswamps9.8372.701
974MissPrince9.82376.3315
975Irrenhaus39.8492.041
976rcs9.8490.00
977Sodomo9.82010.002
978Zeffrin9.8647.815
979tweekeroo9.72770.00
980froggeySF9.7190.00
981C2Talon9.7725.564
982Cugel9.71326.829
983chronic9.71201.672
984AstroCreep9.7150.00
985Fiara9.7220.00
986DarthL33tS9.7836.025
987KingFrost9.7180.00
988Bubbles9.7618.205
989puupia9.7147.141
990chriss3r9.7283.571
991falzer9.7995.055
992burris9.7375.412
993DarkMistress9.71010.001
994sidisa9.71010.001
995Ulik9.7730.00
996Carla9.7130.00
997Elyssa9.7682.942
998durron5979.725210.7127
999aaftm9.72060.972
1000pmc9.7603.332
1001The80sNinj9.7914.404
1002psychonate9.7250.00
1003Dufus9.711776.3775
1004Invidia9.71047.698
1005Hendrik9.72711.113
1006asub9.7420.00
1007tammis9.7793.803
1008Bailey9.7326.252
1009SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1010Kilty9.6175.881
1011bushing9.6175.881
1012LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1013dizzylizzy9.63897.4629
1014futdive9.6119.091
1015cyanshade9.6323.121
1016ieong9.6214.761
1017iopred9.6424.762
1018ZetaFive9.6180.00
1019irfan9.6280.00
1020nutzy9.62905.1715
1021yaaTar9.6100.00
1022lobster9.61409.2913
1023Maggie9.6205.001
1024anemic9.6672.992
1025AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1026Somed9.6128.331
1027txtx249.6248.332
1028j39.62030.491
1029amidead9.62611.543
1030Tuf9.6466.523
1031monomachos9.68710.349
1032Darthl33t9.6326.252
1033Eketek9.6663.032
1034Errant9.61166.908
1035telegarn9.61726.4011
1036Winn9.6185.561
1037Elgar9.61014.955
1038jarro27839.6402.501
1039solidsnail9.56903.9127
1040Lilac9.5287.142
1041seadog9.51614.978
1042twitch9.5530.00
1043aaronharsh9.51251.602
1044Rufferto9.5675.974
1045Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1046joek9.51490.00
1047shimei9.52875.5716
1048NichM9.5100.00
1049bklarson9.5844.764
1050samjack9.5120.00
1051dsummers9.5306.672
1052Pekovic149.51010.001
1053Gueust9.5462.171
1054Hackem9.51010.001
1055DiveRobin9.5470.00
1056gresk9.5456.673
1057Tormuse9.51628.6414
1058mistheist29.5407.503
1059Strathos9.5195.261
1060Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1061aaxelb9.5817.416
1062carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1063omgpuppies9.5156.671
1064helge9.52643.7910
1065DrJones9.5263.851
1066ike9.52193.207
1067cheyan9.41913.146
1068chuggy9.43044.2813
1069IamThem9.4160.00
1070Tedtronic9.4160.00
1071tertium9.4352.861
1072Quass9.4147.141
1073sbryantf9.4336.062
1074Exister9.42816.7619
1075Matong9.4736.855
1076Cupcakus9.4663.032
1077Verbatim9.4270.00
1078koskapa9.4100.00
1079Leramig9.4250.00
1080pooter9.41010.001
1081sylvanti9.4100.00
1082chiaroscur9.41010.001
1083rchandra9.4156.671
1084tyrus9.4482.081
1085mystranger9.45810.00
1086theif9.42273.087
1087EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1088lurch9.41583.806
1089Uwaha9.4601.671
1090Sudgy9.41626.7911
1091kraxor9.4290.00
1092grest9.4160.00
1093scottw9.4596.784
1094adrianpavone9.4352.861
1095Moriah9.4628.065
1096nhaddict9.4490.00
1097AlexD9.4600.00
1098rdaneel9.4110.00
1099svigali9.4506.003
1100froody9.4575.263
1101Nebix29.3260.00
1102fluxcore9.3382.631
1103Illing9.3925.435
1104chendo9.3244.171
1105Halty9.3180.00
1106epy9.3120.00
1107tamar9.3120.00
1108JustNH9.3280.00
1109DeathsHead9.3637.945
1110escape9.3830.00
1111uncover9.3323.121
1112gargor9.3160.00
1113astarte9.3130.00
1114rebo1239.3137.691
1115Dnalwor9.3502.001
1116Era9.3254.001
1117Kite9.31152.613
1118Sabazios9.3185.561
1119FishFace9.3296.902
1120Mightyflea9.3110.00
1121rinso9.3882.272
1122Danimo9.3776.495
1123Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1124garycompugeek9.31742.875
1125mud9.3190.00
1126bobness9.3626.454
1127rednuf9.3951.051
1128entro9.2120.00
1129feras9.2205.001
1130juffowup9.2160.00
1131lanark9.2120.00
1132Sensual9.2365.562
1133dsl9.2410.00
1134mintymint9.2370.00
1135MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1136strathmeye9.2214.761
1137z1ndorsky9.2422.381
1138zied9.22175.9913
1139digforit9.2470.00
1140nopeus9.2130.00
1141rujasu9.2130.00
1142mobx9.213332.0327
1143blindcoder9.2943.193
1144Beavis9.2277.412
1145mazhuxi9.21734.057
1146GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1147Twonk9.2553.642
1148SurferRosa9.2147.141
1149RevJim9.2704.293
1150funkadil9.2190.00
1151sforzin9.2190.00
1152azzkikr9.22303.488
1153waket9.21395.768
1154benjotron9.2244.171
1155steveh9.28120.373
1156Sylth9.22184.5910
1157Repton9.2156.671
1158jente9.22210.902
1159MrRight9.2675.974
1160gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1161bhldr9.2214.761
1162Finrod9.2420.00
1163Kwirq9.2160.00
1164okyada9.27760.131
1165andrej9.22020.501
1166AngryDrake9.2886.826
1167nhburntime9.2110.00
1168moonshine9.2500.00
1169EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1170heppell9.24833.5217
1171Reksi9.2180.00
1172Unnngh9.21161.722
1173Redbrook9.2137.691
1174MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1175Elron9.110237.9281
1176theifd9.11240.00
1177chessnuts9.13006.3319
1178aseruna9.1234.351
1179Mutex9.1160.00
1180rjaguar39.1240.00
1181kefka8109.11593.776
1182EmFi9.11183.394
1183Mortuis9.17914.4235
1184dmwit9.1267.692
1185ptomato9.1355.712
1186Kuprin9.1975.155
1187nisinirvan9.11863.767
1188Mielas9.1190.00
1189Ammy9.1190.00
1190hail9.13543.9514
1191HaroldHill9.1200.00
1192Adversary9.1100.00
1193zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1194thark9.1417.323
1195nitai9.1210.00
1196surmak9.1990.00
1197Benzedrine9.1110.00
1198carennh9.1120.00
1199greeter9.11095.506
1200aRandomHero9.11702.354
1201Kiofhe9.11224.926
1202boonzee9.12243.127
1203misterfrog9.1862.332
1204arctenito9.12417.4718
1205otakon9.1933.233
1206SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1207yoz9.1484.172
1208Dejona9.1166.251
1209Problem9.11335.267
1210fated9.17622.8922
1211gelrath9.19267.3468
1212nalleman9.1365.562
1213Zee9.1195.261
1214Horemheb9.0210.00
1215MarshallCV9.0224.551
1216FenrisUlth9.01571.913
1217Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1218NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1219GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1220EAKugler9.0620.00
1221alr9.02130.00
1222sabaki9.01086.487
1223nailbunny9.05167.9541
1224roskilde9.03171.585
1225hcobb9.01011.982
1226HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1227kartung9.0904.444
1228CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1229SM2k9.0137.691
1230Alborland9.0412.441
1231init29.01910.532
1232casdiver9.0170.00
1233emunson9.0220.00
1234Stormwind9.01280.00
1235Dain9.0834.824
1236zeronine9.0616.564
1237krajan159.0549.265
1238Umeko9.01803.336
1239Bleeko9.01027.848
1240Mrabsence9.0333.031
1241elsuperjefe9.0913.303
1242RainKing9.0533.772
1243Qwell9.0692.902
1244Mushroomi9.015826.89109
1245proof8.9190.00
1246zefciu8.9741.351
1247nooodl8.92363.819
1248Ludi8.9166.251
1249Kjoery8.9641.561
1250Invicta8.9166.251
1251erid8.9771.301
1252Jiffy8.9436.983
1253lulzstein8.9140.00
1254knnn8.97546.6350
1255Xelmar8.9904.444
1256djm8.9626.454
1257saempylae8.9730.00
1258somegeek8.9560.00
1259Mouce8.9220.00
1260Nubkilla8.9224.551
1261Shakers8.9110.00
1262gemrath8.9320.00
1263martinez8.9957.377
1264steveyo8.9420.00
1265Anatinus8.9100.00
1266Gomory8.91010.001
1267JoeinLA8.91010.001
1268mrtaco1288.9902.222
1269bruhns8.9595.083
1270stenno8.925975.01130
1271tooeasy8.9290.00
1272Hermiod8.91090.00
1273W0mbat8.9714.233
1274bismatum8.92914.4713
1275borowski8.9422.381
1276Giruga8.9320.00
1277Xylaria8.92062.435
1278SGrunt8.96622.1114
1279Eeme8.9273.701
1280mr698.8200.00
1281gia8.8738.226
1282nefigah8.8260.00
1283Gaulgath8.8951.051
1284robfin8.8573.512
1285salade8.8254.001
1286DFVLed8.8810.00
1287Baka8.81482.033
1288Mikael8.8120.00
1289SmashFan20058.87418.3762
1290Wilmore8.8820.00
1291SageHero8.8224.551
1292MikeyP8.8596.784
1293brook8.8160.00
1294Twilight8.8160.00
1295484848.8790.00
1296serme8.8420.00
1297Anjou8.8210.00
1298Zitro8.85053.1716
1299Rishu8.8360.00
1300Jeeves8.81185.937
1301Akuun8.8873.453
1302zyith8.8205.001
1303Squigs8.81146.147
1304moussamban8.8293.451
1305robomancer8.8293.451
1306Qweqwag8.84150.00
1307Konstantin8.81824.959
1308nht8.811171.6118
1309Rapunzel8.8147.141
1310reticulate8.82333.007
1311FredX8.82280.00
1312andyzammy8.8741.351
1313BlindPig8.8412.441
1314p28.8500.00
1315krikat8.8360.00
1316iconochasm8.8180.00
1317Eidosake8.8180.00
1318ahpla8.82102.385
1319wabbit8.8628.065
1320apic8.8663.032
1321lp8.82028.9118
1322pentapod8.8267.692
1323Roadrunner28.8170.00
1324mon88.81090.921
1325Moggie8.82333.869
1326BotLobsta8.8200.00
1327minegoat8.8600.00
1328NatsoTD8.7862.332
1329taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1330Simetrical8.7436.983
1331partytime8.71832.194
1332discoboy8.7896.746
1333tdrawler258.7500.00
1334jute8.7234.351
1335ctaboir8.78113.8231
1336JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1337DumbDumb8.7511.961
1338kryslon8.71277.8710
1339zste8.71743.456
1340gorffey8.7290.00
1341KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1342Sefar8.7185.561
1343MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1344matthewtwo8.7254.001
1345jbauman8.7641.561
1346Shabby8.71066.607
1347kestrel8.7280.00
1348rjpower8.7140.00
1349lakos8.7214.761
1350jhill8.71854.869
1351Frylock8.71454.837
1352sorear8.74713.6117
1353sumnerh8.7170.00
1354SalamanderJ8.7446.823
1355shimato8.7742.702
1356Asmodean8.71614.978
1357Nifrith8.71140.881
1358minimejosh8.7205.001
1359Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1360rcmiv18.7721.391
1361spacegctc8.7492.041
1362elrac8.7130.00
1363spacegctc28.7580.00
1364Naru8.71192.523
1365Jeorf8.7323.121
1366Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1367lowlife8.7190.00
1368sawbones8.7385.262
1369Henshin8.7190.00
1370gblack8.71903.687
1371Gronwy8.7631.591
1372yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1373tpurves8.7229.092
1374Zadkiel8.7283.571
1375icyValk778.7340.00
1376tiding8.71543.255
1377Garoad8.71192.523
1378aubilenon8.7156.671
1379Daenerys8.7362.781
1380FrankTusk8.7156.671
1381lothos8.7120.00
1382hoskyrie8.7120.00
1383sailias8.7120.00
1384Dal478.7440.00
1385WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1386Kupopo8.71345.978
1387towo8.7263.851
1388rostov8.7260.00
1389neutrolino8.7922.172
1390Tvrold8.7200.00
1391Avari3l20178.6375.412
13920verlord8.6626.454
1393cunt8.6310.00
1394Fana8.6250.00
1395ablotial8.63420.00
1396NateTheNate8.6119.091
1397shevek7128.6224.551
1398sortaeb8.64340.00
1399Tactii8.62212.716
1400Byrel8.6515.883
1401Abraxas8.6675.974
1402spline19868.6670.00
1403mrnethack8.6240.00
1404BaghwanB8.65680.181
1405Zebidee8.6583.452
1406braindance8.6712.822
1407Naturalist8.6214.761
1408beeull8.6130.00
1409Necronopticous8.62043.437
1410Lyss8.61792.234
1411mucca8.61303.084
1412Derusting8.62010.002
1413twit6668.61740.00
1414Pellegrino8.6474.262
1415zimzimzim8.6273.701
1416nuclearweapon8.61474.086
1417Stevie38.61643.055
1418jmr18.6220.00
1419SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1420Retos8.6120.00
1421Barouf8.6120.00
1422Karukef8.6913.303
1423AliLiPona8.61316.118
1424Steve08.6951.051
1425l3enny8.6830.00
1426cratchit8.6330.00
1427arakasi8.6140.00
1428Lutwidge8.6147.141
1429neko8.62061.463
1430ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1431Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1432adonidas8.61740.00
1433TheSpeech8.61892.124
1434Alaithia8.6456.673
1435yvm8.64071.476
1436Andur8.53583.0711
1437Palimpset8.5110.00
1438herovit8.5682.942
1439TheLocehiliosan8.5137.691
1440StaticFien8.5583.452
1441savagelichen8.5150.00
1442Mystakaphoros8.5960.00
1443delsenora8.51661.202
1444Whatproblem8.52843.5210
1445YGingras8.5365.562
1446justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1447yoos8.5365.562
1448suid8.5190.00
1449Bleem8.5634.763
1450Gary8.51004.004
1451Sport8.5293.451
1452Moonshade8.5333.031
1453bogusmonster8.5410.00
1454Shoy8.5550.00
1455thebuckley8.5571.751
1456Raroy8.5120.00
1457nelhage8.5128.331
1458todirep8.5147.141
1459sponters8.5889.098
1460Joomoi8.5140.00
1461D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1462Violist8.53843.3913
1463jasonshalott8.52183.678
1464Randonneur28.5370.00
1465eggzz8.51462.744
1466JVarner8.51610.621
1467swan8.5933.233
1468Booker8.5290.00
1469Cheeta8.510040.00
1470Hestermani8.5422.381
1471soulfreshner8.5190.00
1472MintChip8.5513.922
1473Crowther8.55054.5523
1474MadMonk8.51657.2712
1475astarmain8.5150.00
1476Webmant8.5306.672
1477Qutri8.51081.852
1478Fungeecide8.5130.00
1479peperc28.5130.00
1480garycompug8.5525.773
1481zol8.52980.341
1482mic8.5355.712
1483Quandary8.5462.171
1484FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1485pangolin8.5110.00
1486allthebirds8.5119.091
1487jfactor8.51720.00
1488maxxi8.4293.451
1489BlueShade8.4273.701
1490Elreth8.4180.00
1491Iri8.4273.701
1492Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1493Noof428.41293.104
1494Thexeter8.4140.00
1495Anat8.4287.142
1496opaTou8.4219.522
1497broppy8.4140.00
1498nekojita8.4147.141
1499pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1500Crassworm8.43172.217
1501tempest8.42371.694
1502mkdaley1978.4240.00
1503lia358.4120.00
1504swamplantern8.4128.331
1505NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1506dtsund8.4348.823
1507vhorthor8.4170.00
1508fleacircus8.4170.00
1509weziman8.44692.7713
1510Entih8.4610.00
1511tra6s8.4270.00
1512laughlorien8.4273.701
1513Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1514RanNumJim8.4258.002
1515Toan8.4100.00
1516Arista8.41010.001
1517muhero8.4156.671
1518jericson8.4100.00
1519dbanethacker8.4100.00
1520Hank8.43194.0813
1521shrimpboom88.4880.00
1522Pilbeam28.4263.851
1523DfVRobin8.4340.00
1524leonardr8.4342.941
1525zem8.419750.8116
1526KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1527JoshJ8.4500.00
1528Jhelren8.41840.541
1529seatown8.4244.171
1530garbled8.4715.634
1531darel8.43244.3214
1532balth8.4110.00
1533named8.4119.091
1534novacat8.4863.493
1535Tuomola8.4250.00
1536Talia8.4780.00
1537Xafe8.41620.621
1538trex8.4140.00
1539murrayjames8.4147.141
1540Angcrist8.31001.001
1541richard28.3405.002
1542Banquo8.3238.702
1543zew8.3555.453
1544urbax28.31223.284
1545intx138.31832.194
1546phreed8.32600.772
1547PeterGFin8.3770.00
1548FixedPoint8.3772.602
1549bobicus8.3920.00
1550aaronharsh28.3210.00
1551charlie146908.3273.701
1552ridenhour8.3692.902
1553tweden8.3120.00
1554FalseLobster8.31244.846
1555LeeBee8.32870.702
1556dolio8.3714.233
1557GiMo8.3680.00
1558sorgefied8.31090.921
1559efw8.31091.832
1560Yoshitan8.3160.00
1561erikvolson8.3293.451
1562shevek7098.3714.233
1563AlphaQ8.35073.5518
1564ddt8.3420.00
1565careless8.3137.691
1566Jewmander8.3234.351
1567Simokon8.32702.226
1568crwbot8.3561.791
1569bendero8.32390.00
1570Likvidy8.3100.00
1571bis8.3641.561
1572WoCoNation8.3175.881
1573Taiza8.31711.762
1574alica8.3244.171
1575Cholfo8.31955.6411
1576unfitforspace8.3280.00
1577Holmes8.3140.00
1578scottk8.35602.3213
1579art8.32445.3313
1580Spiritia8.3180.00
1581Rhino10068.3224.551
1582carabet8.3110.00
1583MrPeeps8.31183.394
1584runsAlot8.3263.851
1585Greybeard8.31853.787
1586Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1587gwaihir8.3195.261
1588dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1589Minutes8.3310.00
1590Phnogg8.32907.2421
1591allanb8.339892.3393
1592Amarth8.2484.172
1593JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1594merget8.21923.126
1595huskerdont8.213120.385
1596scheijan8.22633.8010
1597KissanAabato8.21770.561
1598MiR8.2130.00
1599arthack8.24803.9619
1600DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1601DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1602Axon8.2634.763
1603dragonchild8.21530.00
1604ahlfors8.2695.804
1605comptril8.29303.8736
1606elbie8.2370.00
1607mightyflynn8.2140.00
1608qouroquis8.2280.00
1609stelegrey8.22181.834
1610Nathel8.2387.893
1611bweir8.27380.00
1612Archeologist8.2205.001
1613Mugwhy8.2254.001
1614rizi8.2407.503
1615Nebix8.21553.235
1616auxact58.2150.00
1617ujicha8.2150.00
1618physicsmatt8.21585.068
1619geegee8.2313.231
1620meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1621Grrr8.23684.6217
16222five68.22466.1015
1623haole8.2430.00
1624axial8.2702.862
1625maybemegan8.2224.551
1626CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1627doomgaze8.2440.00
1628tempest678.2731.371
1629elektron8.26481.7011
1630lindenr8.21251.602
1631Elliott8.22123.307
1632lpo8.2940.00
1633eyedecul8.2590.00
1634Tibal8.2180.00
1635pinky8.2120.00
1636scorch38.2120.00
1637PJ8.24312.099
1638Spelric8.22487.6619
1639antalsz8.2258.002
1640castaeb8.2750.00
1641Hellzon8.21083.704
1642premkoala8.2963.123
1643Dubanka8.22513.198
1644contextclo8.2390.00
1645sturmtiger8.2137.691
1646opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1647Celeste8.2605.003
1648schistosomatic8.11954.629
1649wadesmill8.1342.941
1650zarakstan8.1340.00
1651Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1652imadork8.13372.9710
1653stubblyhead8.1352.861
1654sboros28.1210.00
1655newfinger8.12924.7914
1656Turnvax8.1365.562
1657Sluggoman8.113814.6364
1658Presswt8.1520.00
1659KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1660Andalou8.1166.251
1661dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1662Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1663jkatsuya8.1240.00
1664Variance8.1813.703
1665addps4cat8.1745.414
1666whopdicker8.12060.972
1667Sally8.1510.00
1668ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1669hvilotl8.1680.00
1670Tehsapper8.11503.335
1671Cropper8.158910.1960
1672foosh8.13506.2922
1673Sky53798.1991.011
1674kana18.1462.171
1675Darothok8.11484.056
1676argiopeweb8.11482.704
1677Keff8.1661.521
1678parenstate8.1392.561
1679maxinsky8.1100.00
1680TacoBell8.1200.00
1681mopegolem8.1200.00
1682Galt8.1303.331
1683k3ut1i8.1862.332
1684obman8.1672.992
1685Jahe8.12362.125
1686Woldsom8.1365.562
1687snhmibby8.12884.1712
1688Eucytus8.1244.171
1689SSDQB8.1482.081
1690ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1691Otonashi8.1984.084
1692Dmitri8.1250.00
1693vata8.1130.00
1694sebs428.1392.561
1695qcdevil8.1130.00
1696bitglue8.1270.00
1697musicdemon8.11510.661
1698sbinder8.1140.00
1699Croaker8.11470.681
1700Everdying28.1156.671
1701mirage8.1150.00
1702Nerin8.12643.419
1703a438.19990.101
1704ldog8.1160.00
1705Veyori8.12973.039
1706Tenebrys8.11160.00
1707rndr8.1340.00
1708kanemalakos8.11583.806
1709Mongrel8.14880.412
1710Aetolus8.1190.00
1711gmonsquare8.1570.00
1712Palmucci8.1205.001
1713sterling8.02910.692
1714ylmson8.01432.103
1715VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1716btt8.07113.6626
1717jthack8.01301.542
1718jspin8.0293.451
1719lobbysob8.02460.812
1720tav8.0323.121
1721monkier8.0360.00
1722quamisha8.0390.00
1723tkhmvs8.0410.00
1724Jawn8.06352.8318
1725Galdor8.05140.191
1726Hahodo8.01106.367
1727ketarax8.01871.072
1728draeklae8.0720.00
1729QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1730dzames8.01400.711
1731JAssassin8.05644.2624
1732pftbest8.0195.261
1733iamanewt8.0395.132
1734Mellon8.0100.00
1735viktor8.0140.00
1736iceburner8.0156.671
1737mayor8.0205.001
1738ilseman8.0195.261
1739STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1740Thanatos118.0100.00
1741Altair8.0110.00
1742Veloso8.0119.091
1743teafest8.0670.00
1744Feezo8.0195.261
1745illing8.0190.00
1746Rhianne8.0160.00
1747zeugmatic8.0224.551
1748Aelig8.0466.523
1749peper8.0150.00
1750SokoPriest8.0137.691
1751horsecock8.0130.00
1752Arnibald8.02544.7212
1753Zauren8.01204.175
1754tufoop8.02382.947
1755Abbddull8.0563.572
1756tubsy8.01091.832
1757weed8.03834.4417
1758jmoxrox8.01410.711
1759wnd8.0405.002
1760Wimpy8.01884.799
1761emerilin8.0643.122
1762Zombie8.02752.186
1763Martibs8.0280.00
1764pizzle8.01431.402
1765Chunky568.0442.271
1766lasersandwich8.02222.255
1767WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1768amigadave7.9380.00
1769alleszumir7.9170.00
1770Aapo7.94792.9214
1771Nekrom7.92422.075
1772nessi7.9140.00
1773Victim7.9140.00
1774pf52347.9130.00
1775doviende7.91140.881
1776WedgeRedTwo7.91140.00
1777smitty7.92751.093
1778jonathanv7.9240.00
1779Birdlord7.9240.00
1780JeffL7.9120.00
1781Goton5647.91580.631
17823rdMurd7.92213.177
1783forque7.91523.295
1784BugHunter7.92701.855
1785cryless7.9740.00
1786Mandos7.91980.00
1787nethackguy7.93241.234
1788Quinine7.9100.00
1789Yohumbus7.91010.001
1790friki20157.92191.373
1791tmaddox7.9944.264
17925thSetPin7.92522.787
1793wons7.93523.9814
1794LittleLizard7.9551.821
1795Zapwai7.91370.00
1796deathdruid7.91170.00
1797durak7.9273.701
1798Asp7.9452.221
1799ripjack7.91772.825
1800benshee7.92541.574
1801crimson177.92173.698
1802steam7.9520.00
1803db48x7.9260.00
1804Copernicus7.9520.00
1805Crackle437.9260.00
1806ahyvarin7.9170.00
1807fredward7.9250.00
1808Horcrux7.9244.171
1809library7.9240.00
1810pfn7.93652.7410
1811dredd7.92470.401
1812Hoops7.91311.532
1813daydreamer7.95002.2011
1814JD37.91073.744
1815Terrapin7.9385.262
1816sycophant7.9454.442
1817Abadu7.9156.671
1818mfactor7.93670.271
1819Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1820Eidolol7.9560.00
1821Bunsen7.9140.00
1822shevek7077.9140.00
1823DaveV7.9140.00
1824aiki7.9342.941
1825lftl7.91150.00
1826jasonshalo7.92762.908
1827bandicot7.8464.352
1828RedWolf7.8130.00
1829Gallicrow7.8130.00
1830MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1831Waloo7.8185.561
1832JVH7.8185.561
1833eragg07.8180.00
1834Giselher7.8120.00
1835Persephone7.8872.302
1836sprankton7.81382.173
1837Antidox7.8741.351
1838idoru7.8511.961
1839Erynon7.8500.00
1840Drahkken7.8720.00
1841echoneptune7.8110.00
1842RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1843spekode7.8712.822
1844jkt7.8387.893
1845resty7.8160.00
1846LadyinRed7.8323.121
1847groff7.81223.284
1848jason87.8210.00
1849Eidofest7.81100.00
1850beelchalot7.8260.00
1851sentr7.8310.00
1852Dolly7.8360.00
1853szman7.8770.00
1854snaggletoo7.8462.171
1855GagarinX7.8914.404
1856Hayduke8657.8350.00
1857lloyd7.8100.00
1858Isolde7.8150.00
1859vr0p7.82691.123
1860corick7.8691.451
1861Sandistg7.8240.00
1862p17.8860.00
1863gorff7.8382.631
1864Change7.8521.921
1865goros7.813511.5521
1866miraage7.8851.181
1867vfactor7.8660.00
1868roxuss7.81020.00
1869kmyst7.82883.129
1870Bakshish7.8410.00
1871qratzk7.81314.586
1872Nautilus7.8811.231
1873AlanDrek7.8180.00
1874Numaed7.81500.671
1875elfishly7.8751.331
1876bethefawn7.814603.5652
1877zeek0077.8224.551
1878Ronin897.82000.501
1879timorl7.8130.00
1880fragmites7.82031.974
1881plorkwort7.81720.00
1882kessa7.8170.00
1883drilljill7.8382.631
1884JackOfClubs7.81145.266
1885maroonman7.8420.00
1886LordVector7.81082.783
1887elguapo7.8293.451
1888smith7.8330.00
1889OldGuy7.814593.2247
1890Pigbuster7.8782.562
1891edios7.81273.154
1892subject7.81160.00
1893Hiroga7.8160.00
1894scyther7.8205.001
1895browni314157.8160.00
1896Gadora7.8200.00
1897Chuggnutt7.71610.00
1898jackastral7.7510.00
1899Shadoo7.71050.00
1900xiaomai7.72130.00
1901mrfart7.7273.701
1902Steel12aven7.7230.00
1903cchero7.7238.702
1904Sasha7.7230.00
1905jupelius7.71074.675
1906TotallyRasta7.7340.00
1907jeremiahL7.7685.884
1908ton7.7944.264
1909cornix7.7156.671
1910Ostaf7.7754.003
1911Kwahn7.7339.093
1912Madralf7.72913.7811
1913TheGame207.75914.7428
1914Remvaras7.7180.00
1915RanElfFem7.7460.00
1916bin87.7140.00
1917pizzasgood7.7210.00
1918Morrt7.7283.571
1919tyomalu7.7140.00
1920Shanoyu7.7691.451
1921AlienOddity7.7310.00
1922Adine7.71030.00
1923shevek7117.7240.00
1924Elvenverb7.7170.00
1925f0e7.71393.605
1926Qhaz7.74810.623
1927garamir7.7981.021
1928Thrawcheld7.7670.00
19291lluminate7.71005.005
1930wpwood7.7100.00
1931richlowe7.7760.00
1932slaw420697.7793.803
1933rangerette7.7230.00
1934237.7365.562
1935pokepoke27.7751.331
1936wazow7.7137.691
1937rcx7.7195.261
1938Squishy7.74462.2410
1939Buh7.7660.00
1940TriupLauro7.7220.00
1941kwirqy7.7940.00
1942ascend137.7250.00
1943sloughr7.7254.001
1944Vic7.7287.142
1945rain7.7961.041
1946Follador7.7911.101
1947robbi7.7570.00
1948jemilon7.7180.00
1949snk7.7120.00
1950rmei7.7150.00
1951yoyoma7.7180.00
1952uniquename7.7210.00
1953MightyDog7.72141.403
1954soulfreshn7.7472.131
1955Kuji7.7350.00
1956idrug7.7550.00
1957mcmanus7.7260.00
1958anteater7.73002.678
1959ArchRaker7.6170.00
1960InstantLoser7.6480.00
1961Istarion7.6450.00
1962benstpierre7.6140.00
1963ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1964jmackellar7.61880.531
1965craig7.61170.00
1966rsw7.6190.00
1967swooboo7.6270.00
1968otherjesse7.6860.00
1969Tocksin17.61882.134
1970earphie7.61343.735
1971Moriarty7.63400.592
1972eigensplat7.6320.00
1973neonbird7.6244.171
1974joc7.61081.852
1975jorgejarai7.6210.00
1976HariKari7.6210.00
1977hackedhead7.63971.516
1978kaomte7.6130.00
1979Fizzy7.6137.691
1980rogue17.6130.00
1981Adams7.67074.3831
1982zrna7.6700.00
1983bebing7.64442.2510
1984brendanleahy7.63760.00
1985hmmm7.6585.173
1986Drucifer7.61841.092
1987mitreego7.61763.416
1988evottaja7.61333.765
1989HairModel7.6300.00
1990froodwoord7.6450.00
1991Olrun7.6100.00
1992xav7.6350.00
1993glisignoli7.69171.5314
1994Tou7.6823.663
1995brisywisy7.6620.00
1996Aemaeth7.6520.00
1997fxenakis7.61160.00
1998jasontaeb7.61030.00
1999deb7.61030.00
2000Chris77.63011.665
2001Bodrick7.6442.271
2002hyoukokun7.6440.00
2003StZvlkx7.6882.272
2004RichardRahl7.6175.881
2005twotales7.6170.00
2006forcetc7.6800.00
2007notMax7.6240.00
2008camelspiders7.6791.271
2009n8tron7.6553.642
2010PinCushion7.6190.00
2011lyst7.6190.00
2012fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2013TedP7.68063.9732
2014Lingo7.6260.00
2015Meoorf7.6852.352
2016halogen7.61391.442
2017netrarc17.64531.999
2018Mysta7.61033.884
2019Gevalt7.6420.00
2020guiltypanacea7.61541.302
2021elcyberGot7.6424.762
2022jcooper7.6210.00
2023Mekk3607.6372.701
2024skipdog1727.6922.172
2025rarr7.6392.561
2026kuryakin7.6160.00
2027Shadark7.6166.251
2028thunderbuttons7.6916.596
2029Vroon7.62571.173
2030sk98517.6250.00
2031ManaUser7.6273.701
2032CupidStunt7.6180.00
2033shmapty7.61462.053
2034mose7.6740.00
2035ix7.61144.395
2036mvp7.5402.501
2037Wan7.5420.00
2038RikaFurude7.5330.00
2039drkp7.5220.00
2040pink9997.5110.00
2041DonPedro7.5333.031
2042Fangald7.5110.00
2043Fury16717.53204.0613
2044SaxxonPike7.53691.636
2045nomisjd7.5240.00
2046KTWissen7.5852.352
2047xammux7.5372.701
2048Doak7.5130.00
2049zlod7.54180.241
2050ramus7.53963.7915
2051bsdi7.5430.00
2052sispille7.52450.00
2053Donna7.53860.00
2054bentron7.5150.00
2055tragicus7.54122.6711
2056smarmy7.51573.185
2057DoScythes7.51571.272
2058WebWeasel7.5520.00
2059bollo7.51660.00
2060Klintos7.52012.495
2061KoosOomak7.5310.00
2062atheist7.5330.00
2063apathy0o07.51671.803
2064Ensis7.5352.861
2065hokuto7.5350.00
2066twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2067Mind7.54482.9013
2068burpie7.5943.193
2069jeddy007.51100.911
2070chalkdust7.51050.00
2071ky7.5320.00
2072Avios7.5120.00
2073Siberys7.5260.00
2074asloane7.5120.00
2075mahandle7.51421.412
2076inkoate7.51120.891
2077tedwiles7.5140.00
2078meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2079Kairos7.5100.00
2080cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2081hackaholic7.5263.851
2082Protocol7.5362.781
2083Tifa7.55672.1212
2084schoolmann7.5752.672
2085compmstr7.52110.471
2086cedar7.5531.891
2087Frobnitz7.5392.561
2088machinespray7.5740.00
2089Leknaat7.5333.031
2090dextery7.5330.00
2091procyon7.5580.00
2092derby7.5250.00
2093fisted7.51751.142
2094a2347.52550.391
2095Aisling7.5230.00
2096JMonkey7.5446.823
2097GreatZebu7.5214.761
2098Pointsman7.5633.172
2099Newtchow7.5210.00
2100Silver437.51920.00
2101syenite7.5190.00
2102NoPleaseNo7.5933.233
2103Garin7.51951.543
2104KNomad7.5170.00
2105jfy27.5340.00
2106Kalasen7.5474.262
2107Vincible677.51070.00
2108crw7.5300.00
2109stenno367.5410.00
2110JMike7.5130.00
2111Phssthpok7.5137.691
2112Superdongs7.5851.181
2113shoecream7.5240.00
2114truculent7.57442.5519
2115Smooshy7.53103.5511
2116aayore7.5110.00
2117dinming7.5110.00
2118dgiaimo7.5110.00
2119jfurdell7.5110.00
2120Dx7.52100.00
2121uni7.5420.00
2122viciouswea7.4980.00
2123doytaeb7.410010.00
2124phetus7.44000.251
2125Bedwetter7.48381.079
2126Quashie7.48192.2018
2127rledgist7.4270.00
2128azar7.4180.00
2129tacco7.4992.022
2130krism7.41170.00
2131Snips7.4525.773
2132Terexen7.4432.331
2133MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2134phr7.41601.252
2135rednuht7.41994.028
2136Ziggurat7.41491.342
2137Galton7.4372.701
2138AidaC7.4140.00
2139iab7.42102.866
2140tarzeau7.4840.00
2141somerday7.4611.641
2142deanydeany7.4780.00
2143occamslasr7.41540.00
2144dead7.41750.571
2145Finder7.4240.00
2146BlueWolf7.42570.391
2147mcgraw7.4530.00
2148madness7.43591.395
2149Soup7.4410.00
2150PureBarmy7.4410.00
2151Jared7.43021.996
2152Nimue7.4462.171
2153Orbiter7.4340.00
2154PoopBridge7.41122.683
2155wisygig7.4781.281
2156zid7.47382.4418
2157koitsu7.49080.222
2158MrMister7.4811.231
2159CctheOwl7.4273.701
2160blu7.4671.491
2161Saucetenut7.4822.442
2162piranha7.4156.671
2163tjraux037.4100.00
2164robinjohnson7.4250.00
2165Jinsho7.4883.413
2166BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2167WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2168Penguin007.4230.00
2169Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2170arf5557.41871.603
2171Kawu777.44692.5612
2172init17.4316.452
2173fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2174Elijah7.41642.444
2175Fyr7.46572.1314
2176pugilist7.4550.00
2177qsun7.42573.118
2178yesennes7.42101.904
2179Eli7.4714.233
2180Sontag7.4290.00
2181chaunceymo7.4533.772
2182Frozty7.4694.353
2183sawTAEB7.41760.00
2184tieria7.4750.00
2185RoundRobin7.43482.599
2186Rodnee7.4270.00
2187Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2188RaTTuS7.4190.00
2189gest7.4195.261
2190TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2191Ore7.4190.00
2192Rayston7.42390.421
2193matthewg7.4601.671
2194elixnoir7.4110.00
2195Mordred7.4110.00
2196Webdiver7.4751.331
2197Eidobones7.4140.00
2198scwizard7.41920.521
2199Darkvomit7.4342.941
2200Crashtest17.3200.00
2201grogro7.3200.00
2202schlitz7.31860.541
2203neonKow7.3234.351
2204DoctorNick7.33562.539
2205alexandern7.3760.00
2206dwarin7.32491.203
2207donNiemi7.3470.00
2208DaveMcW7.3951.051
2209Waltraute7.3631.591
2210Sevares7.3120.00
2211ThePackrat7.3392.561
2212timf7.31234.075
2213SanchoPanza7.3150.00
2214dho7.3390.00
2215xenode7.3390.00
2216gregorah7.3750.00
2217IQMojo7.3422.381
2218ledge7.32293.067
2219magnulu7.3430.00
2220Krantnejie7.3680.00
2221borax7.3621.611
2222shonuff7.33500.00
2223acullum7.312382.1026
2224alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2225Albiino7.3440.00
2226Marion7.3195.261
2227Sconi7.3571.751
2228cfszero7.3870.00
2229rinco7.3130.00
2230pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2231vslashg7.3995.055
2232Cori7.3336.062
2233tappel7.3730.00
2234Amok7.3930.00
2235GiantRobot7.3100.00
2236Xmage7.3100.00
2237MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2238DGMavn7.34031.245
2239WackyPoker7.3370.00
2240JAH7.3170.00
2241darkodark7.3170.00
2242McKaySF7.3340.00
2243Hemperor7.3580.00
2244androo7.3310.00
2245nunofake7.3310.00
2246orenb7.32190.461
2247EtcRobin7.3140.00
2248jientho7.3140.00
2249NewMoon7.3147.141
2250digijohn7.3280.00
2251slate7.3460.00
2252vr00m7.3781.281
2253Yesod7.31392.884
2254MGN0017.37731.038
2255Doobz7.3680.00
2256Scribble7.3680.00
2257hazpaz7.34692.7713
2258Pargon7.31973.056
2259Hrics7.31832.735
2260Alphamale7.31872.144
2261perlzealot7.34221.426
2262mithas7.3980.00
2263Chunky7.3402.501
2264Raynfala7.32893.119
2265kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2266JPB0l7.3110.00
2267Azrathud7.3110.00
2268khiijol7.33463.4712
2269ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2270gman7.3672.992
2271jarnoid7.3560.00
2272patman7.32922.407
2273bigben7.3156.671
2274Anomander7.3150.00
2275nethack2ch7.3303.331
2276dverk7.3150.00
2277etwilson7.3490.00
2278bookwyrm7.3190.00
2279Dak7.33362.689
2280nirol07.3464.352
2281farvei7.3230.00
2282CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2283Mniot7.3792.532
2284kflowers7.24520.00
2285Blight7.21161.722
2286sohn7.2120.00
2287Wooper7.2882.272
2288TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2289PartyRob7.2120.00
2290eeeq7.2323.121
2291Demonbane7.2200.00
2292grapefruit7.21303.855
2293Netrarc7.26831.9013
2294Aleron7.24760.211
2295strtaeb7.21370.00
2296zpmorgan7.2254.001
2297TeopoErwen7.212290.081
2298krischan7.2462.171
2299Azgrall7.2420.00
2300stonewall7.2380.00
2301MoxThuring7.28310.726
2302blaz7.2340.00
2303reid7.24580.442
2304unc0nnected7.2130.00
2305Jims7.2260.00
2306irdnam7.2130.00
2307collir7.2350.00
2308novicenovice7.2224.551
2309LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2310TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2311heath7.2180.00
2312joedralliam7.2180.00
2313willlem7.21221.642
2314gerster7.23604.4416
2315Trann7.2730.00
2316Gnut7.2460.00
2317EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2318Ilbis7.2283.571
2319quokka7.2280.00
2320Delazar7.2140.00
2321Giltair7.2147.141
2322327.21172.563
2323zort7.2240.00
2324tocksin17.2630.00
2325Daiph7.22720.00
2326Salvius7.23942.289
2327teximon7.2392.561
2328Abramos7.21224.105
2329Namird7.21183.394
2330Lea27.2100.00
2331APnethack7.21050.00
2332zero647.2254.001
2333pro4207.21353.705
2334bradley7.2200.00
2335robotsari7.2150.00
2336dvers7.2350.00
2337perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2338MadCow7.2200.00
2339m00se7.22963.3810
2340zdude2557.21434.907
2341fangorrn7.22141.874
2342Cstain7.2682.942
2343jaagup7.2490.00
2344776f73657.2110.00
2345cortexstack7.2440.00
2346Deimos7.2110.00
2347bianca7.2110.00
2348jawtaeb7.25880.00
2349Tsingi7.25860.513
2350jtn7.24582.4011
2351DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2352jballanc7.21593.776
2353peepee7.2520.00
2354beholder127.2581.721
2355Morgi7.21070.931
2356Ingavar7.23720.813
2357Ryco7.24080.00
2358qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2359somerdaym7.2120.00
2360cassos7.2420.00
2361PowerDerp7.2420.00
2362solex7.2240.00
2363OrangeCat7.2180.00
2364Averin7.27323.5526
2365Beegee7.2370.00
2366fakepass7.2934.304
2367scorchbot7.2310.00
2368ennui7.2254.001
2369Daemonin7.22880.00
2370burn247.21334.516
2371wijk7.21020.981
2372initpri7.21154.355
2373RStoppable7.22430.822
2374casdiver37.2640.00
2375stakstak7.2710.00
2376UranusHz7.2130.00
2377AcEkim7.225331.2231
2378Tiigon7.21050.00
2379Shteef7.2330.00
2380sijobl7.2862.332
2381samcoppini7.2200.00
2382Wahzor7.2601.671
2383Spuds7.11762.274
2384mtl7.11973.056
2385Asdolin7.1410.00
2386parre7.12292.185
2387arxanas7.11740.571
2388rtv7.1147.141
2389sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2390dmerget7.1140.00
2391codswallop7.11330.00
2392fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2393gonr7.12170.461
2394darya7.13570.281
2395SpiceMan7.14301.406
2396gmenzel7.1800.00
2397dimitri3017.11531.312
2398redcrab7.1220.00
2399Hydro7.14201.436
2400GMy7.1591.691
2401dumdumcoo7.12090.962
2402danrod9997.1150.00
2403fry7.1300.00
2404kimosabe7.1234.351
2405ThaGuy7.11310.761
2406Revenant17.1390.00
2407idiotmeat7.1550.00
2408Belle7.1490.00
2409Zarcon7.12460.411
2410Bugpowder7.1664.553
2411anaraug7.12320.431
24120l3shka7.1250.00
2413elvestinkle7.1250.00
2414xaiph7.137730.00
2415Xiebot7.1760.00
2416jismay7.1850.00
2417Steff7.12901.725
2418Gloumard7.1260.00
2419RedBandit7.11040.00
2420hacken7.11171.712
2421selfless7.1270.00
2422Genesys7.1650.00
2423Action7.11702.354
2424SokoRogue7.1195.261
2425spleen7.12011.002
2426scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2427GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2428onewayness7.1100.00
2429JLDohm7.1100.00
2430rhr7.1100.00
2431LaughingGn7.1100.00
2432jangler7.1300.00
2433JetSetWill7.11620.621
2434noty7.11853.787
2435NeoStarr7.11441.392
2436thyth7.1313.231
2437ThunderChi7.1420.00
2438APN7.1530.00
2439OtherJesse7.11810.00
2440TjyvenG7.1110.00
2441xenobog7.1660.00
2442jstrunk7.11811.102
2443pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2444aardvarkj7.112930.395
2445lumbert7.1120.00
2446Oreoboros7.1120.00
2447jeremysp7.1600.00
2448stral7.1120.00
2449Eskarra7.12250.00
2450pilkington7.1500.00
2451gunslinger7.1882.272
2452zen07.1380.00
2453Braulifoux7.1643.122
2454Katarina7.1657.695
2455Pkunk7.1130.00
2456Harkins7.1270.00
2457dingo7.13800.00
2458trane36407.1551.821
2459winny7.12090.481
2460Gurgurak7.1280.00
2461neverwin7.1140.00
2462Jusaz7.1140.00
2463Tiryon7.1570.00
2464Urhousut7.11460.681
2465lokili7.1156.671
2466geee7.1150.00
2467Roxus7.12310.00
2468dangerousben7.11283.915
2469bond7.1170.00
2470dispressa7.11550.00
2471TacoBill7.12110.952
2472mazin7.1882.272
2473Moonsong7.1531.891
2474hass7.1710.00
2475Moebius7.1891.121
2476lljkPky7.1590.00
2477Blasterfire7.0200.00
2478KaiHerd7.02840.351
2479ironlizard7.0630.00
2480Clu7.0430.00
2481theonetruegod7.01310.761
2482alf687.0440.00
2483Ruebezahl7.01355.938
2484Carlsbad7.01262.383
2485flipdagger7.0263.851
2486Silvyn7.01863.767
2487Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2488APN27.0290.00
2489bourland7.01231.632
2490Serenity7.0310.00
2491tarkesus7.05120.985
2492Duskshadow7.0721.391
2493berise7.0382.631
2494cognificent7.04210.241
2495Congressma7.09560.212
2496Thrumwait7.0881.141
2497Drogon7.0940.00
2498captmorgan7.0510.00
24996candles7.0590.00
2500codehero7.0752.672
2501SameGreatP7.02411.664
2502topstone017.0910.00
2503Futilius7.08451.1810
2504meritone7.0210.00
2505sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2506fupac7.0100.00
2507GrayWander7.0140.00
2508Ilor7.0691.451
2509Mylar7.0170.00
2510Aridelle7.01570.00
2511462377.0230.00
2512Katung7.0120.00
2513ImpPaws7.0150.00
2514Xiagu27.0303.331
2515Kupochan7.0160.00
2516SquareSwan7.0100.00
2517sinkadus7.0100.00
2518mooblin7.0110.00
2519Bo227.0120.00
2520kjdavies27.0180.00
2521kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2522Pendejo7.0120.00
2523streyker7.0140.00
2524Meanshithead7.0130.00
2525alally7.0130.00
2526kree107.0330.00
2527Cleese7.0100.00
2528hype07.0280.00
2529PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2530CockZits7.0140.00
2531ircrobin7.0140.00
2532fylion7.01721.162
2533savagelich7.0940.00
2534m0i7.0870.00
2535unnngh7.0680.00
2536Blippy7.0651.541
2537eraserhead977.02440.822
2538JDucking7.02422.075
2539apollonius7.01160.861
2540kula7.0563.572
2541GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2542JingleHell7.0920.00
2543Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2544Chill7.0860.00
2545opfer157.0400.00
2546mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2547BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2548MeatToad7.0380.00
2549bribot7.09430.00
2550mdarweesh7.01030.00
2551janm7.0340.00
2552AndyKelley7.0336.062
2553Sumie7.0942.132
2554Rottcodd7.0280.00
2555InvalidCo7.0280.00
2556PitFiend7.0561.791
2557Nestorix7.04311.396
2558Blaine7.01041.922
2559superjag7.01542.604
2560player017.0510.00
2561Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2562sheerluck137.01140.00
2563TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2564Kusma7.01353.705
2565bombadorz7.0440.00
2566Glamdring7.01440.00
2567xcourier7.03480.291
2568dverx7.0610.00
2569pwelke7.0400.00
2570Cannon7.0205.001
2571suomynona6.91791.122
2572kibbles6.91530.651
2573sarc6.9190.00
2574SpeaK6.9380.00
2575Ranarmir6.9372.701
2576J5A6.9372.701
2577LostPlanet6.9730.00
2578dumbhat6.91242.423
2579StatueSurfer6.94780.00
2580KSaiph6.9170.00
2581Xenoclea6.9340.00
2582lirel6.9170.00
2583blingcr6.91630.00
2584PoanScrape6.91142.633
2585iandotkelly6.9160.00
2586ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2587R4mb06.9160.00
2588gipwolley6.94550.884
2589KlarnBa6.9310.00
2590Flyspeck6.9310.00
2591gustavsan6.9440.00
2592starblood6.9290.00
2593Anavus6.9862.332
2594flappy6.93280.913
2595nimitz6.9422.381
2596magnus646.9140.00
2597RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2598hyouko6.9270.00
2599taxi6.9380.00
2600Varenyky6.91240.00
2601govert6.9370.00
2602Doogles6.9852.352
2603cobannon6.92421.654
2604Kiaran6.9120.00
2605magdeczka6.9120.00
2606talson6.9240.00
2607GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2608Lascai6.9120.00
2609revamped6.92331.724
2610talvisolta6.9342.941
2611tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2612datachomper6.9660.00
2613laukku6.9110.00
2614bzoppa6.9110.00
2615Leokul6.9110.00
26167596.9110.00
2617profess0r6.91300.771
2618Nucleid6.91831.092
2619toote6.9320.00
2620ennoruijters6.9210.00
2621Michiko6.9520.00
2622tater6.92051.954
2623Juaz6.91430.00
2624Gerbias6.92001.503
2625stennobarb6.9200.00
2626MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2627tank136.9100.00
2628kaibutsu6.9100.00
2629gatzke6.9100.00
2630dr1zzt6.91300.00
2631coplate6.94873.9019
2632krastinov6.9890.00
2633jackalbait6.91080.931
2634chryslovelace6.91080.931
2635Abraxia6.9490.00
2636crone6.9390.00
2637Tobihime6.91843.266
2638adg6.92136.1013
2639skateblind6.9580.00
2640LeRay6.9290.00
2641k3ut0i6.93901.546
2642fractal6.9190.00
2643Thromnambular6.9190.00
2644Kivla6.910692.3425
2645jaaacob6.9280.00
2646SageOwl6.91210.00
2647sandis6.91860.541
2648RavenD6.9460.00
2649berock2126.9920.00
2650sullidan6.9550.00
2651Scyllagist6.92380.421
2652kingsal6.97442.2817
2653stdnormdist6.9180.00
2654johnk6.92312.606
2655rawrbot6.98380.00
2656Pio6.93830.783
2657martinip6.9432.331
2658heavykevie6.9342.941
2659exalice6.9850.00
2660makho6.9340.00
2661DwayneHick6.91000.00
2662SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2663amacleod6.91411.422
2664winnix6.9333.031
2665akatherantes6.9570.00
2666miohhi6.9160.00
2667Lich6.9320.00
2668DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2669WarCow6.9452.221
2670mintparfait6.9300.00
2671blackened6.9800.00
2672mvanity6.91890.00
2673Tyderian6.9360.00
2674Ariadne6.97621.5712
2675jsha6.9210.00
2676xoorbes6.9140.00
2677elduke6.9210.00
2678smazh6.91171.712
2679Gawmock6.9555.453
2680talife6.91160.861
2681zanzammar6.8600.00
2682nhyasd6.8930.00
2683oakfellow6.8531.891
2684Britomart6.81194.205
2685srpest6.8330.00
2686bsdude6.8330.00
2687switch6.8336.062
2688Heiko6.8130.00
2689Karythina6.8130.00
2690ventlion6.8130.00
2691Hammer6.8320.00
2692Plagman6.8323.121
2693epocnys6.81852.164
2694makaaber16.8190.00
2695april6.8310.00
2696jmkgh6.8621.611
2697Tyrone6.81230.811
2698Hamstray6.8551.821
2699anekwhim6.8610.00
2700helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2701Marty6.8120.00
2702coiax6.81741.723
2703hackmeiste6.8120.00
2704treetrunks6.81190.841
2705BEAT6.81470.00
2706Anb6.8410.00
2707roncli6.8700.00
2708tenbeers6.81511.322
2709ymerlin6.8870.00
2710geg6.8400.00
2711saracol996.8170.00
2712donio6.8170.00
2713Formicidae6.8170.00
2714jason75396.8170.00
2715DrPotato6.85260.00
2716Rhubarb26.82250.892
2717Tebb6.8840.00
2718stinkster6.82240.451
2719BenDover6.8110.00
2720Carver6.8110.00
2721Hacksalot6.8110.00
2722I3rian6.8110.00
2723DoomChicken6.81750.571
2724zaq6.81141.752
2725Pyrothon6.8273.701
2726hubbs6.8540.00
2727Dogmaw6.810760.00
2728sco086.8160.00
2729Emerl6.8160.00
2730sparrow46.82721.103
2731kastenbalg6.81170.00
2732rfbob6.8580.00
2733Harrod6.81210.831
2734xaiph16.8420.00
2735Pacra6.81195.046
2736leCanard6.8620.00
2737SonjaElen6.81690.591
2738stimim6.83481.154
2739banin6.81670.00
2740kjn6.83321.204
2741richante6.8100.00
2742dfmaus6.8150.00
2743Hart6.8150.00
2744Challenger6.8150.00
2745Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2746smokkam6.8480.00
2747Sokolas6.82091.443
2748Lollard6.8190.00
2749robsch19876.8710.00
2750esg6.8610.00
2751applesauce4566.8140.00
2752Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2753ebbitten6.8140.00
2754fullyipx6.8420.00
2755gneek6.85641.9511
2756rmd6.84320.00
2757adinthrae6.8741.351
2758Tyrr6.8603.332
2759Mryle6.8690.00
2760Frisk6.8551.821
2761GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2762LoneRiver6.8180.00
2763Motts6.81120.891
2764darcy19john6.81920.00
2765kuupelo6.8224.551
2766icculus6.8260.00
2767pellssonii6.8130.00
2768ManicHero6.8731.371
2769peridot6.8303.331
2770wetpaste6.81731.733
2771hraka6.8462.171
2772healing6.81001.001
2773stonedeagle6.8780.00
2774SimonRC6.81190.00
2775johnnyutah6.8410.00
2776cognificen6.83400.291
2777saevio6.8650.00
2778Angulimala6.81992.515
2779Imraith6.81702.354
2780hernandez6.8120.00
2781dif6.8128.331
2782mystara46.8560.00
2783Confucius6.8563.572
2784RNGishly6.8160.00
2785bootes6.8160.00
2786FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2787unixita6.8120.00
2788assended6.71191.682
2789zonohedron6.7740.00
2790ab6.7350.00
2791Epigone6.71120.891
2792koyaan6.77690.917
2793Kallipygos6.72211.814
2794Newflake6.7380.00
2795KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2796Skog6.7641.561
2797asododsteel6.73120.00
2798welcome6.71242.423
2799orvats6.7150.00
2800Monoid6.7300.00
2801Hekik6.7560.00
2802slacktron6.72093.357
2803Kakapo6.71190.841
2804chrispitze6.7260.00
2805VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2806Kernigh6.7741.351
2807rebrane6.76091.489
2808tzel23866.7110.00
2809jhawk6.7110.00
2810cobweb6.7330.00
2811Eursa6.7110.00
2812Nayuki6.7293.451
2813Ravinoff6.7761.321
2814lichenfodder6.7613.282
2815PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2816Shloppy6.7254.001
2817karu6.7250.00
2818Wuchou6.72032.465
2819miton6.7893.373
282020076.7390.00
2821medra426.7140.00
2822blasdelf6.72520.792
2823thePop6.7140.00
2824louji6.7140.00
2825Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
2826yury6.72283.959
2827Minimiscience6.72540.00
2828satchmo6.7240.00
2829borgnir6.7240.00
2830darthbuckets6.78080.00
2831arkanoid6.7175.881
2832revwiggles6.7170.00
2833Gimp6.7170.00
2834Katakrema6.7170.00
2835Garnam6.7952.112
2836Metrog6.71991.012
2837OQt6.7640.00
2838madcowjim6.71200.831
2839tax6.7100.00
2840Kalpa6.7100.00
2841matrim6.7200.00
2842smilyjoe6.7432.331
2843Bard6.72050.00
2844KevinCarbonara6.72402.085
2845walters6.72103.818
2846Fighterman4816.7880.00
2847Papyrus6.7130.00
2848rjacob6.7390.00
2849aaronl6.75201.548
2850nirolO6.7263.851
2851goddess1016.7130.00
2852TaoJones6.71003.003
2853MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2854ilya866.7773.903
2855roserose6.72370.00
2856sbluen6.7320.00
2857Frankomati6.7160.00
2858stymie6.7350.00
2859junglejim6.7920.00
2860petitchou6.73901.546
2861kyn6.7382.631
2862cehr6.71991.012
2863Roar6.7942.132
2864taebd6.7250.00
2865jpdtourny6.7280.00
2866rcgrant6.7280.00
2867Waknuk6.7280.00
2868Herrasmies6.7931.081
2869Smello6.75054.1621
2870mackeyth6.72720.371
2871fancymike6.7580.00
2872newerp6.73580.843
2873Dafrog6.7180.00
2874Smegma6.7150.00
2875ciawal6.7240.00
2876zyxxy6.7150.00
2877Aabnyr6.7180.00
2878leoboiko6.7150.00
2879smb6.7120.00
2880inkey6.7630.00
2881bsfish26.7210.00
2882zyxophoj6.7630.00
2883hpek6.71020.981
2884Raisolaris6.7300.00
2885Firestarter6.7120.00
2886scyrmion6.7983.063
2887Boblonious6.71940.00
2888rww6.7670.00
2889Zhung6.7930.00
2890greenj6.72760.00
2891Broken256.713143.5847
2892Kodak6.7290.00
2893emblyp6.7290.00
2894MaxPower6.77330.272
2895Moggle6.7551.821
2896KingCaspian6.74540.00
2897Coupon116.73260.923
2898organon6.7492.041
2899abcent6.7430.00
2900heul6.62390.421
2901Spaceduck6.6540.00
2902Sanguinair6.6175.881
2903JuroBot6.6340.00
2904rep6.6340.00
2905Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2906Ven6.6823.663
2907Raito6.6310.00
2908reckless6.62955.7617
2909Krakhan6.62923.4210
2910swartzcr6.61600.621
2911Pryon6.611880.253
2912Ballig6.6422.381
2913asylum6.6140.00
2914Kelthorn6.6254.001
2915skitty6.6613.282
2916leafdog6.6360.00
2917luciusmilloy6.61410.00
2918brn6.64442.039
2919Nimbler6.6442.271
2920gazpacho6.61511.993
2921machv6.6960.00
2922Tunataco6.6900.00
2923schistosoma6.6601.671
2924Jod6.6570.00
2925Despina6.61370.731
2926fatxandy6.61521.973
2927meganomics6.62280.882
2928prim3r6.6980.00
2929MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2930Doh6.6943.193
2931sauzan6.61202.503
2932Gerda6.6130.00
2933Toefer6.6263.851
2934mattley6.6263.851
2935jcyoung6.6310.00
2936trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2937seabass6.61850.00
2938kaduck6.6280.00
2939Yui6.65900.171
2940randomx6.61832.194
2941jeffcoat6.6380.00
2942Narr6.6100.00
2943MPL6.6100.00
2944deve6.6303.331
2945ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2946elche6.6600.00
2947squid6.6250.00
2948FCOJ6.6100.00
2949Satan6.6350.00
2950Posalootly6.6100.00
2951r36.62071.934
2952IanKeith6.66320.795
2953neph6.6422.381
2954Noreen6.6422.381
2955Hours6.62320.862
2956Vino6.61000.00
2957Zeshiro6.62430.00
2958oeuf6.6170.00
2959HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2960Dhpx6.6170.00
2961mgustav6.6170.00
2962chrisn426.6872.302
2963EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2964Kayne6.6581.721
2965jwm6.62151.864
2966Gammler6.61410.00
2967Aiku6.63890.773
2968greendemon6.6931.081
2969csaiph06.655540.00
2970Erasmus6.6190.00
2971pondos6.6450.00
2972jegHegy6.6452.221
2973teddyred6.6330.00
2974RoyIV6.6540.00
2975ghidorax6.6840.00
2976Sturt6.6280.00
2977clispin6.6490.00
2978Ness6.6140.00
2979philandstuff6.6280.00
2980Tarsus46.6140.00
2981frain6.61200.831
2982deedub6.6230.00
2983clethra6.6230.00
2984onceler6.6230.00
2985Avian6.61080.00
2986Astro6.6160.00
2987Ossi6.6480.00
2988Themikado6.6160.00
2989Xigemoa6.61051.902
2990revdrace6.61392.163
2991FlatFace6.67020.856
2992DeathOnAStick6.616061.3121
2993hunterotd6.61540.00
2994PQ6.62332.155
2995Shrody6.6180.00
2996radian4pi6.6180.00
2997hrkmr6.6180.00
2998Xqipyl6.61301.542
2999esaiph6.64980.00
3000cjc6.5200.00
3001fishbowl6.5313.231
3002Synapse6.51661.202
3003wub6.5420.00
3004DarkMatt6.51060.941
3005skumh46.5330.00
3006Darek6.5110.00
3007DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3008exadv16.5352.861
3009k2grey6.5486.253
3010dverh6.5240.00
3011dudeness6.5740.00
3012Scarr6.5370.00
3013Grotey0s6.5370.00
3014DeathOAS6.51280.00
3015UberDana6.5130.00
3016SabreJon6.59830.414
3017Bevel6.5860.00
3018nosomebodies6.51010.991
3019schep6.51310.00
3020fooooo16.5150.00
3021ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3022richard6.512062.4029
3023vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3024Severian6.5323.121
3025fumato6.5661.521
3026raxolotl6.51830.00
3027Thomag6.54040.743
3028Jellyn6.5870.00
3029Xaerdna6.5530.00
3030DoctorO6.5360.00
3031ConductTry6.54150.241
3032karibou6.5991.011
3033DynaStab6.51472.724
3034dmaus6.51360.00
3035tritone6.5230.00
3036TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3037jackass6.5730.00
3038elint6.53710.542
3039Zonath6.5893.373
3040seborn6.52440.822
3041SirRobin6.5330.00
3042corvus6.5330.00
3043vandorr016.5330.00
3044frogbeard6.5350.00
3045Aknar6.5720.00
3046Ragould6.54150.964
3047csaiph36.57800.00
3048caveman6.52110.471
3049wormmd6.51310.00
3050Testickle6.5450.00
3051bryand6.5452.221
3052mjgoins6.51000.00
3053squirrel106.51120.00
3054xarann6.5571.751
3055retief9826.52300.00
3056Penetenzia6.5590.00
3057Vital19826.5630.00
3058monkishly6.5650.00
3059scottfree6.565400.6643
3060ashtaniok6.53241.545
3061jollysoldi6.53152.227
3062browles6.5220.00
3063Bugamn6.5100.00
3064JohnDory6.5100.00
3065sinope26.5120.00
3066CopyrightT6.5100.00
3067nink6.5100.00
3068rms536.5100.00
3069Phoebus6.5140.00
3070Thugrak6.5100.00
3071Taikuri6.5240.00
3072kaf6.5140.00
3073flipper16.5224.551
3074BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3075DirthNirth6.5340.00
3076Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3077Cepheide6.5560.00
3078alexbrooks6.5323.121
3079coryken6.5320.00
3080Totmensch6.5100.00
3081wolf1234506.5180.00
3082zhakupov6.5821.221
3083RLinus6.5160.00
3084hellstrom6.55520.181
3085Rivington6.51470.00
3086ccarlyle6.515550.457
3087LMariachi6.5990.00
3088Gilthir6.57521.068
3089jwpirie6.5410.00
3090fooquux6.53240.00
3091Floodkiller6.5392.561
3092cassaiph6.52220.00
3093crux6.5370.00
3094RottenBastard6.5700.00
3095phouchg6.52020.501
3096moller6.55032.1911
3097brakattak6.5313.231
3098lwagner5086.51970.00
3099flaygolem6.5270.00
3100GregKennedy6.51080.00
3101dolz6.5810.00
3102w00000t6.5270.00
3103Ying6.5791.271
3104squighopper6.5500.00
3105shyimouto6.51001.001
3106number426.5502.001
3107fusentrap6.52093.357
3108ISF6.52161.854
3109mrakoplas6.5210.00
3110SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3111shamu6.51240.811
3112jimbentler6.5400.00
3113Fred56.5400.00
3114coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3115Leolia6.5190.00
3116Regis6.5362.781
3117carlosqueso6.51080.00
3118Progman6.5170.00
3119knup6.5170.00
3120clemux6.52791.795
3121schoen6.5791.271
3122Zanthra6.52650.381
3123ologn6.5150.00
3124Mattimeus6.5150.00
3125Omegaham6.51651.823
3126jonbarker696.5150.00
3127Xarx6.51500.00
3128belial426.5840.00
3129Setneicum6.52370.842
3130shas6.51643.055
3131blakyoshi76.5410.00
3132shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3133fartalot6.5930.00
3134FastEddie6.51321.522
3135inari6.51581.272
3136Pooblius6.5130.00
3137Moon6.5912.202
3138brentyl6.5130.00
3139motm6.53040.00
3140Oedheimer6.54820.00
3141Zib6.56050.835
3142jmr26.5570.00
3143marco00096.51340.00
3144AlexVijod6.5110.00
3145ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3146Kinji6.5110.00
3147Demonia6.511770.00
3148keijjokettu6.5220.00
3149keeo6.5110.00
3150cBreijk6.5110.00
3151TGIFeras6.51260.791
3152Maximilian6.52282.195
3153gsruff6.53190.00
3154dlowe6.52880.692
3155Cborne6.5511.961
3156Allie6.5510.00
3157Azmerial6.5200.00
3158speedaemon6.5205.001
3159awajz6.41181.692
3160ArgentOne6.4290.00
3161CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3162KrO26.44443.3815
3163Sisyphos6.44870.00
3164demonblade6.4273.701
3165globins6.41042.883
3166dogfish6.41661.202
3167pfunk6.4410.00
3168selrahal6.41851.082
3169UncleFetus6.4160.00
3170Pisano6.4160.00
3171plex6.4160.00
3172Dendrin6.4641.561
3173AbandonShi6.42381.263
3174wyvwyv6.42450.00
3175MultiRP6.4851.181
3176vanter6.4230.00
3177yomimono6.41020.00
3178Majuk6.46360.312
3179ragnarh6.4140.00
3180abacus316.4214.761
3181gearteeth6.4140.00
3182waggy6.4140.00
3183Psychonaut6.4280.00
3184chomzee6.42762.176
3185ElBobbo6.41921.042
3186Nausicaa6.42680.371
3187Twitster6.4400.00
3188tlp6.4992.022
3189ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3190RackoF6.43200.311
3191drizzd6.4190.00
3192Roke6.47131.9614
3193xaiph06.42260.00
3194Schlemming6.4430.00
3195Carlton6.4360.00
3196znarky6.4120.00
3197Barleyman6.4120.00
3198stevko6.41681.192
3199elfyhead6.41900.00
3200Congressman6.42510.00
3201skumh26.4290.00
3202Clyde6.4510.00
3203GreyArea6.41920.00
3204jahehe6.42370.421
3205MarkMark6.4661.521
3206jbhappy6.46131.9612
3207Jeroenix6.4591.691
3208ReMike6.4640.00
3209AviH206.4840.00
3210blargius026.4571.751
3211keijjokett6.4100.00
3212schhaiunn6.4100.00
3213ahailes6.4300.00
3214Endymion6.4205.001
3215Alojzy6.4100.00
3216Titus6.4200.00
3217hobobob6.4100.00
3218DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3219Capodastro6.4100.00
3220tofu6.4100.00
3221Thirteen6.4930.00
3222Trystero6.44380.683
3223standy6.42270.882
3224seped6.42452.456
3225Nightrippe6.43970.00
3226OsQu6.4432.331
3227rbreiten6.4380.00
3228Morendil6.4283.571
3229mccolgan6.4460.00
3230Keres6.4460.00
3231r4yner6.4180.00
3232dwangoAC6.4313.231
3233MaxM6.4680.00
3234Tjoppen6.4340.00
3235Teabing6.41810.551
3236rhayader6.4631.591
3237Hihiou6.4210.00
3238Masquerade6.4210.00
3239brittta6.4210.00
3240Hitler6.4502.001
3241suckfoo6.4502.001
3242jerVic6.4580.00
3243Squidlow6.41240.00
3244nunogeil6.42850.351
3245lyosha6.41400.711
3246AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3247KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3248yuki3436.4240.00
3249gray6.4160.00
3250VACA6.4320.00
3251Abuse6.4320.00
3252Airmack6.4990.00
3253mec6.42962.036
3254Xela1236.4352.861
3255Kikkoman26.4350.00
3256saiph6.46990.00
3257Jienin6.4540.00
3258pw26.41920.00
3259Jonathan20006.4460.00
3260zeta01346.4190.00
3261kc6.4195.261
3262csaiph26.48390.00
3263Thp6.41391.442
3264dtsazza6.4821.221
3265Shine6.4224.551
3266toaps6.4110.00
3267Hanukkah6.4220.00
3268rayner6.4110.00
3269junco6.4110.00
3270milivoj6.4110.00
3271isomorphic6.4722.782
3272bez6.48011.8715
3273SteveKerr6.44120.974
3274Doran6.417191.5727
3275FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3276Chenkar6.41960.00
3277kuaggie6.4140.00
3278Drauggres6.43280.00
3279TopFlite6.4730.00
3280kni76.4590.00
3281kgarrison6.41380.721
3282Haikon6.4340.00
3283SAfreight6.4342.941
3284Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3285cxxr6.4370.00
3286MRT6.41140.00
3287teatime6.3400.00
3288Fangorn6.3200.00
3289GrimmPD6.3200.00
3290Taki6.3200.00
3291Snargle6.3200.00
3292cursor6.3400.00
3293joh6.3660.00
3294corbusierlamp6.3460.00
3295frwrd6.3490.00
3296Ipfel6.31330.00
3297Mel6.3812.472
3298Moroz6.3290.00
3299Volkani6.31160.861
3300norton6.34180.482
3301ik6.35652.3013
3302tromix6.3670.00
3303melmoth6.32200.451
3304stinge6.3561.791
3305Audelyn6.3563.572
3306Zerrenta6.33902.058
3307nkuttler6.3710.00
3308csaiph46.3890.00
3309LON6.31103.644
3310Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3311dknation6.3150.00
3312Fobos6.3150.00
3313edgecase6.3900.00
3314xenthral6.3120.00
3315Typ6.3150.00
3316squirrel996.3120.00
3317verarodina6.3120.00
3318wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3319Averin26.3180.00
3320AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3321finger6.33651.646
3322Harlander6.31030.971
3323greenleaf6.3730.00
3324Vampy6.323041.0023
3325Diabl06586.3583.452
3326Foon6.3520.00
3327whomever16.3520.00
3328mabrowning6.3860.00
3329bensig6.3740.00
3330WiZDeR6.3340.00
3331piup6.3280.00
3332Zporklift6.3220.00
3333Biowar6.31290.00
3334proffy6.31921.563
3335geo336.32871.394
3336gromgull6.3412.441
3337DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3338Kaweh6.3190.00
3339YellFeat6.3570.00
3340Moomin6.3190.00
3341Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3342zellerin6.31270.00
3343Raynock6.3450.00
3344prock6.34180.723
3345DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3346Coyerre6.3130.00
3347iidot6.3650.00
3348ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3349masro6.3360.00
3350Greyelf6.3362.781
3351NotPici6.311420.354
3352redseven6.3230.00
3353arch186.31551.292
3354spring6.3333.031
3355eudoxus6.3660.00
3356Petham6.32460.00
3357Stormblessed6.3200.00
3358dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3359garoththorp6.3100.00
3360jeweave6.3100.00
3361Simonettta6.3400.00
3362TylerCoble6.3100.00
3363Toradol6.31900.531
3364Berind6.3100.00
3365Xmypblu6.31700.591
3366lexicog6.3200.00
3367Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3368xaiph26.3100.00
3369mbell6.3273.701
3370shock6.31491.342
3371Blissenobi6.32000.501
3372frs6.3680.00
3373Lulz6.32860.00
3374BrentBlack6.3990.00
3375bresticus6.3650.00
3376kkieff026.3240.00
3377jaguar40966.3961.041
3378Barbie6.3310.00
3379Rafbill6.3310.00
3380martinp6.3832.412
3381ivdsangen6.3800.00
3382ichgucknur6.34140.00
3383kupo6.3210.00
3384deathdrive836.3350.00
3385cobberjoe6.3561.791
3386PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3387AltTAEB6.3140.00
3388mihaifx6.3280.00
3389ekolmus6.3350.00
3390crownclown6.31230.00
3391h2g26.318840.214
3392Legostein6.33370.301
3393Waspin6.31670.601
3394Nerzalar6.3320.00
3395Kaebora6.3323.121
3396comradegarry6.31710.00
3397mpausman6.31681.793
3398cpf6.3180.00
3399DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3400heddy016.3110.00
3401CarterA6.3110.00
3402HALcapone6.3770.00
3403ammawat6.3110.00
3404DeathMaker6.3110.00
3405tbradshaw6.3220.00
3406caal6.3110.00
3407Turnabout6.3370.00
3408Robot26006.31911.052
3409awssaiph6.3150.00
3410Caffeine6.3150.00
3411ardasevanos6.3150.00
3412Awod6.3150.00
3413throwawayalias6.3303.331
3414Grinedog6.3300.00
3415valdraq6.3490.00
3416keefo6.3340.00
3417meerkqat6.3190.00
3418Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3419mhermi6.3230.00
3420Stormy6.34951.216
3421ceehog6.3730.00
3422shachaf6.37810.907
3423Flint6.3270.00
3424mischief6.32470.401
3425Achenar6.31742.304
3426zagerblag6.3316.452
3427Altimeter6.3861.161
3428woggle6.34770.00
3429SmallFish6.31690.00
3430Kvylt6.32870.00
3431Eulex6.32400.421
3432Kaens6.3750.00
3433javac6.2120.00
3434kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3435gnomishly6.2320.00
3436AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3437Porpoise6.2360.00
3438tleguern6.2120.00
3439Xiaohua6.2120.00
3440canidae6.2160.00
3441peabody6.2120.00
3442jarell19886.2160.00
3443a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3444CBrog16.2120.00
3445Valentino6.2160.00
3446SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3447chipbuddy6.2961.041
3448Phrizz116.21132.653
3449Maxxu6.2931.081
3450smariot6.2850.00
3451skumh36.2530.00
3452koboldfodder6.2700.00
3453booboo906.2704.293
3454001006.2540.00
3455aesis6.2210.00
3456wizeard6.2590.00
3457blargius036.2380.00
3458Redherring6.2721.391
3459Elgorin6.2510.00
3460Weylin6.2170.00
3461kalantir6.22340.852
3462ccritter6.26853.0721
3463Archgoat6.22090.962
3464Frimble6.21110.901
3465goatonpole6.2770.00
3466brownthebear6.2300.00
3467mkm6.2600.00
3468DeathQuake6.2731.371
3469kortharin6.21852.164
3470anadromous6.2260.00
3471bargle6.2130.00
3472mathx6.21711.172
3473Arca6.2972.062
3474PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3475Cadu6.23600.833
3476Sosia6.2760.00
3477Zycron6.22601.925
3478free6.24670.432
3479crazyteeth6.26572.1314
3480mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3481bearcube6.2180.00
3482darcy19joh6.21980.00
3483fountainhe6.2450.00
3484Adair6.2540.00
3485ppaul6.2500.00
3486wotnarg6.21821.653
3487Dorn6.2410.00
3488doomphoenix6.2230.00
3489Ushnor6.2230.00
3490remillard6.23780.793
3491whoota6.2600.00
3492Beck6.2370.00
3493cowgod426.21620.00
3494sandis26.2420.00
3495plautus0006.21120.00
3496ryanb6.2140.00
3497IanoMagic6.2140.00
3498acedit6.2990.00
3499npnth6.21090.00
3500battousai5676.2190.00
3501Skeral6.2432.331
3502ccaphony6.2240.00
3503Owenage6.2240.00
3504Ajonos6.21311.532
3505captainp6.2390.00
3506SockPuppet6.2590.00
3507Nesta6.2691.451
3508Mefisto6.2250.00
3509Kyllan6.2200.00
3510Farginan6.2100.00
3511Firgeis6.2100.00
3512Aabua6.2100.00
3513kimosulliv6.2100.00
3514Warmdusch6.2100.00
3515codefu6.2400.00
3516Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3517Radha6.2150.00
3518tuck6.2100.00
3519Anjon6.2100.00
3520conicaru6.22400.00
3521Lanzlo6.21150.00
3522Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3523Cheekio6.21063.774
3524ennoruijte6.2660.00
3525halbarad1096.21070.00
3526brothers6.218250.6612
3527Radamanthe6.21440.00
3528Nis6.21240.811
3529fadein6.22120.471
3530098766.21870.00
3531BigHarsh6.2520.00
3532Clover6.2260.00
3533aeroX6.22823.5510
3534jugwine6.2210.00
3535salomon6.2210.00
3536MetalSwan866.221540.143
3537Awesome6.21440.691
3538ecker6.24550.00
3539augmentedfourth6.23120.00
3540Socarys6.23930.763
3541Artefact26.2541.851
3542pesar6.21890.00
3543Ellindsey6.2762.632
3544muricula6.2760.00
3545mrchuckles6.21040.961
3546jyory6.2110.00
3547Carbonara6.2110.00
3548asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3549bsp6.2220.00
3550nethack1016.2940.00
3551Zhentalt6.2500.00
3552skynix6.2780.00
3553geefy36.21904.749
3554cstaub676.250714.75241
3555palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3556scoFork6.2452.221
3557Arngrim6.2170.00
3558Brunhild6.21532.614
3559pathfinder6.2340.00
3560SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3561Pici6.210650.091
3562iurbina6.21091.832
3563Karmatic6.2690.00
3564xvx6.21440.691
3565Trollmix6.2290.00
3566retief6.2930.00
3567Lzn646.2770.00
3568uber46.2120.00
3569orcking6.2120.00
3570alanlk6.2420.00
3571Pier16.2480.00
3572notop6.2420.00
3573slowcow6.2120.00
3574kingmobIII6.2185.561
3575Goggalor6.2480.00
3576fury16716.2672.992
3577BillyBob6.2490.00
3578PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3579Splatypus6.24232.3610
3580SpaceEscalator6.2560.00
3581tramfjor6.2500.00
3582begorrahshay6.21701.763
3583ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3584iragershwin6.2761.321
3585Exavion6.2320.00
3586ab5ni6.21990.00
3587bouquet6.2972.062
3588Toryu6.2130.00
3589nighthacker6.2130.00
3590bla6.2263.851
3591dk246.2200.00
3592martron6.1940.00
3593fuzzynerd6.15071.186
3594Oddabit6.1410.00
3595Huynher6.1830.00
3596MagicEevee6.1140.00
3597worse6.1422.381
3598PinkiePie6.1283.571
3599ptaff6.13301.525
3600Underture6.14330.924
3601patta6.1870.00
3602ShadeNight6.1293.451
3603ryuryu6.11383.625
3604lombard6.12700.00
3605spine6.1220.00
3606Ethanland6.1660.00
3607mucus6.1520.00
3608thetourist6.11340.751
3609Snailking6.1980.00
3610Shaitan6.1530.00
3611RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3612floatboth6.1760.00
3613Xares6.1690.00
3614paigep16.11470.681
3615antiparagon6.1310.00
3616Xantrid6.1390.00
3617Hamrag6.1390.00
3618Wentworth6.1390.00
3619reborn6.11180.00
3620edeca6.11260.00
3621mother6.11190.00
3622lordK6.11040.00
3623gsruff26.1320.00
3624Pumba6.1160.00
3625Technician6.12490.401
3626othilien6.1731.371
3627thomag6.1901.111
3628VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3629Lyden6.12070.00
3630aristotle736.1250.00
3631MXB6.1250.00
3632palecur6.1422.381
3633gibbas6.12030.491
3634Tyrrax6.1170.00
3635Eisengrim6.17120.423
3636Snurks6.1430.00
3637Sinbios6.11821.653
3638octavious6.19030.787
3639exhortatory6.1890.00
3640altamonte6.11250.00
3641Glovebox6.1180.00
3642paigep36.1180.00
3643appamatto6.1810.00
3644polsy6.1180.00
3645Palis6.18500.121
3646Dark76.15310.563
3647mcowper6.12570.391
3648evalise6.1370.00
3649Stossel6.14550.442
3650deathdrive6.1280.00
3651Darkraven6.1283.571
3652salvia6.11320.00
3653HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3654pinsmaster6.1190.00
3655rathenar6.11160.00
3656EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3657urmane6.11461.372
3658CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
3659Penguinizer6.1100.00
3660Aacigol6.1100.00
3661hermes426.1200.00
3662Iuppiter6.1100.00
3663EECunnings6.1100.00
3664antipodean6.1100.00
3665punchbag6.1100.00
3666shobble6.1100.00
3667lf526.14470.452
3668jath2226.11021.962
3669AygoMormer6.11022.943
3670DestroAnt6.11440.00
3671FailWStyle6.13310.301
3672Zadd6.12600.00
3673orb76.1520.00
3674mars6.13030.331
3675Jira6.12352.556
3676seahorse6.11071.872
3677Imanewbie6.11080.931
3678dinojerk6.11842.174
3679heran6.1870.00
3680FluxMaster6.1110.00
3681StoOdin6.1110.00
3682shevek7106.1110.00
3683lytamay6.1110.00
3684rednose6.1110.00
3685Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3686Fawkes6.1110.00
3687munterplant6.11550.00
3688Fungee6.1670.00
3689brian06.113190.618
3690huberth6.1800.00
3691kkumer6.1230.00
3692Ziak6.1923.263
3693jlaire6.1230.00
3694Calamarain6.15882.7216
3695blatz6.11500.00
3696jedicus6.12150.471
3697orikae6.1120.00
3698lemie16.1600.00
3699Lawtsho6.1120.00
3700xelados6.1120.00
3701PeCaN6.12691.123
3702peppergeist6.1370.00
3703WowieZow6.12720.00
3704silk6.11370.00
3705Criswell6.1250.00
3706rhe76.111741.1113
3707mee6.12780.00
3708mzwygart6.1130.00
3709gendo6.1390.00
3710sweetheart6.1551.821
3711nonfish6.11651.212
3712BenGrey6.1551.821
3713Zaqster6.1140.00
3714Llovsky6.1290.00
3715urizen6.1591.691
3716Bakunin6.1150.00
3717AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3718Fatso6.1150.00
3719Svamppi6.1150.00
3720ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3721Munters6.11530.651
3722Tofumage6.11390.00
3723sshropsh6.133900.00
3724Mousie6.1940.00
3725mtitus6.1470.00
3726Handrocles6.12982.357
3727Erlog6.1950.00
3728geechorama6.11760.00
3729Raer6.1160.00
3730lemie6.1160.00
3731FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3732Mathuin6.14340.00
3733Dravonk6.1333.031
3734Wolfe6.1502.001
3735fixed6.1670.00
3736Cthulhu6.11360.00
3737geeeee6.1170.00
3738thensignificant6.1860.00
3739gnosise6.1180.00
3740CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3741johnnyzero6.11450.691
3742digdugdang6.1380.00
3743Thelis6.15550.362
3744MrX6.11350.00
3745icecream246.0200.00
3746pet6.0400.00
3747Paradoxish6.0200.00
3748Milkyway6.01212.483
3749mechhand6.01230.811
3750fooey6.03700.813
3751Ekzruk6.0620.00
3752Yarg6.01050.951
3753iarnell6.0220.00
3754coolestbond6.0691.451
3755Alexor6.0462.171
3756Ortlinde6.07560.262
3757groffey6.0240.00
3758dverq6.0250.00
3759wzrd6.0761.321
3760Malfoy6.0260.00
3761Phillemann6.0270.00
3762n1ffo6.0543.702
3763shelley6.0550.00
3764carlosques6.0280.00
3765Leiaz6.0850.00
3766niboshi6.03490.572
3767rkuris6.0603.332
3768Tirunon6.01221.642
3769undeinpira6.0310.00
3770dverb6.0310.00
3771Samu6.0310.00
3772zyxbert6.0950.00
3773jmz6.0951.051
3774suraimu6.03040.331
3775rw6.0680.00
3776Jerbome6.0350.00
3777Jessek6.01060.00
3778along6.0710.00
3779flynnzo6.08590.232
3780hage6.01172.563
3781Rottbott6.02420.832
3782Razanul6.0831.201
3783happyax16.0440.00
3784Hipp6.0450.00
3785Troh6.0911.101
3786fluffigus6.0500.00
3787Krikkit6.0510.00
3788dvero6.0520.00
3789stubblyhea6.0520.00
3790TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3791Pagnal6.0590.00
3792LuvNatto6.04290.00
3793Alucinor6.0624.843
3794Pooky6.02550.00
3795tboyerva6.01300.00
3796mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3797shabadoo996.07200.141
3798UberDonkey6.0670.00
3799Vulpes6.0670.00
3800dpmdpm6.04403.1814
3801Anarchos6.036050.00
3802AtH6.0981.021
3803cause6.03370.301
3804zackver96.01680.00
3805Draogan6.01772.825
3806bgr6.0120.00
3807paigep6.0290.00
3808drewtoto6.0200.00
3809Phrygian6.0740.00
3810Dolphy6.0800.00
3811lalalalala6.0410.00
3812fatal6.0210.00
3813leila6.0120.00
3814Flan996.0500.00
3815deadrobot6.0130.00
3816JEdens6.0120.00
3817shelandken6.0170.00
3818Shanghai6.0220.00
3819towerdcf6.0160.00
3820Twee6.0120.00
3821aChroniC6.0980.00
3822SaiphOn6.0250.00
3823Jizz6.0120.00
3824Creature6.0130.00
3825ozorstvo6.0100.00
3826biribiri6.0150.00
3827Adneram6.0230.00
3828jinfield6.0100.00
3829Poolshark6.0260.00
3830hogehogeho6.0170.00
3831CHN6.0130.00
3832DoctorWho6.0100.00
3833Greygar6.02200.00
3834sester6.0240.00
3835grayghst836.0130.00
3836voodoopappa6.0130.00
3837juubou6.0170.00
3838Aeroneus6.01360.00
3839Carter6.0390.00
3840Psuedolet6.0140.00
3841Corbin6.0870.00
3842Mucknert6.0482.081
3843newthack6.0720.00
3844Raeth6.01070.931
3845yotz6.0410.00
3846qmoog6.0150.00
3847jankins6.01610.00
3848Kenthar6.0350.00
3849lhanson6.01080.00
3850Alarion6.0160.00
3851joermz6.0240.00
3852Nendil6.0330.00
3853hereigo6.0372.701
3854ShioriSF6.0110.00
3855Djofulinn6.0120.00
3856DrSaiph6.01630.00
3857Max206.0300.00
3858Voodoofly6.0670.00
3859sdeken6.0130.00
3860huttarl6.0160.00
3861moxy6.0130.00
3862donpedro6.0140.00
3863aristotle76.07640.00
3864ani6.01500.671
3865farded6.01320.00
3866ranzig6.03380.592
3867jbmigel6.07970.131
3868TheIce2626.01500.00
3869random16.0660.00
3870TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3871baonao6.04080.00
3872Lizard6.01680.00
3873MagicBob6.0550.00
3874cschneid6.0550.00
3875ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3876Krinkle6.04350.693
3877wrabbit6.02120.00
3878Trent6.03550.00
3879Rastagad6.01280.781
3880Grandi6.01680.00
3881Pixelpants6.0420.00
3882Gandelf6.03520.00
3883Paddy7236.01560.00
3884dactyloa6.05701.408
3885pumpkin6.0350.00
3886Celairia6.0320.00
3887jkkm6.0320.00
3888fyrefly6.0930.00
3889briggsb6.02741.464
3890PointlessA6.0590.00
3891Maloeran6.0283.571
3892charlieb6.01390.00
3893GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3894nairolfo6.0530.00
3895phreud6.0260.00
3896StaffordH6.0260.00
3897mbxs6.03860.00
3898belial246.0770.00
3899Xazak6.0502.001
3900robocow6.03951.526
3901Kenzie6.03680.271
3902dbork6.0482.081
3903Fiddy6.0240.00
3904frozencemetery6.05490.00
3905GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
3906Fredil6.01583.165
3907Sigma2006.0220.00
3908nhwi6.0880.00
3909snoor6.0220.00
3910azaros6.01270.00
3911AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3912Xiella6.0841.191
3913Ceph6.0210.00
3914firesoul6.0200.00
3915g3o6.0200.00
3916Undabola6.0200.00
3917Tizoc6.01400.711
3918ifbyair6.01600.00
3919rea5.9951.051
3920Vizr5.91471.362
3921soundnfury5.94330.231
3922hako5.9901.111
3923Skullivan5.93930.00
3924dersam5.9170.00
3925Rehoto5.9170.00
3926Grego5.9170.00
3927felix5.96810.00
3928Jesus43215.91161.722
3929indelik85.91310.00
3930geefy5.9160.00
3931TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3932iralexa5.91110.00
3933btimofeev5.9310.00
3934aglauser5.9150.00
3935stevemyoung5.9303.331
3936celebisuicune5.91050.951
3937CBwiz15.9150.00
3938joby5.9300.00
3939darelc5.9300.00
3940absinthe5.9150.00
3941maritn5.9750.00
3942gas5.9150.00
3943Tenyc5.9290.00
3944DarthCliche5.91300.00
3945jrshelby5.9850.00
3946karphead5.92530.401
3947jep4225.9140.00
3948Ytse5.9280.00
3949ZShakes5.9280.00
3950ink5.9420.00
3951Neurocist5.9280.00
3952sinope5.91810.00
39533letter5.94720.211
3954jameseb5.91500.00
3955orcishly5.9680.00
3956UristSquidface5.9530.00
3957Jhav5.91173.424
3958Xenophilius5.9260.00
3959xyzyxx5.94012.4910
3960cflannagan5.9881.141
3961artoke5.91630.611
3962WuX5.91880.531
3963Nerlo5.9250.00
3964nard5.9250.00
3965FB100Z5.9990.00
3966Raisse5.979910.7963
3967attica5.9120.00
3968Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3969flavie5.9720.00
3970Adamas5.9120.00
3971Colleen5.9120.00
3972Mevedech5.9120.00
3973Kessa5.9591.691
3974we6jbo45.9590.00
3975Sage5.91530.00
3976codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3977Telepathic5.9350.00
3978Rocknlol5.92210.00
3979Time4Tea5.9690.00
3980sde10005.9230.00
3981pmm5.9230.00
3982omgwaffles5.9230.00
3983dhotaeb5.91710.00
3984witzl5.917151.1119
3985mareil5.91570.00
3986Lettuce5.98210.857
3987pukingleopard5.9110.00
3988flatluigi5.9110.00
3989sadba5.91760.00
3990Dopp5.9110.00
3991gracecamel5.9220.00
3992Inferiarum5.9110.00
3993Puddingbane5.9220.00
3994jisaku5.9110.00
3995gaius5.9110.00
3996Craxeus5.9110.00
3997kerzol5.9110.00
3998TamarElijah5.91640.00
3999Xlax5.91300.00
4000drucifer5.9430.00
4001loracora5.9750.00
4002Sprouthead5.92141.403
4003kiroh5.92990.00
4004Golbez5.9320.00
4005carbonated5.92100.00
4006Hydros5.9310.00
4007thinkING5.9310.00
4008Ralkerie5.9410.00
4009Led5.94551.768
4010Squidly5.9100.00
4011Kronk5.9100.00
4012Davno5.9200.00
4013EzE5.9100.00
4014gorfee5.9200.00
4015Caleb5.9600.00
4016LonGdArT5.9100.00
4017criisar5.9100.00
4018HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4019gabriel5.9400.00
4020Blackrose5.9200.00
4021jnk5.9100.00
4022Kolobok5.9100.00
4023Pyroman5.9100.00
4024billnye5.9790.00
4025ahrkl5.9490.00
4026Garhauk5.9392.561
4027Corwin5.91460.00
4028cnuulhu5.9680.00
4029sogh5.91160.861
4030RainMonk5.91620.621
4031Otipoti5.9190.00
4032Qyr15.9570.00
4033stinkster25.9190.00
4034morozov5.9190.00
4035Stonar5.91611.863
4036antiparago5.91040.00
4037nemesis5.9370.00
4038richo5.9831.201
4039enderw5.91560.00
4040StevieWork5.94470.673
4041allanb35.95970.674
4042rzepol5.92160.461
4043ook5.92250.00
4044vankad5.9180.00
4045kjdavies5.9270.00
4046mastershak5.91150.871
4047Tyro5.9700.00
4048Asmira5.9352.861
4049varks5.9350.00
4050Gorelab5.9352.861
4051snowy5.93730.542
4052gnagna5.9260.00
4053Darkqu5.9260.00
4054thewumpus5.921124.0786
4055Veraticus5.9432.331
4056Freek5.9170.00
4057Grubodax5.9170.00
4058Peutri5.9170.00
4059danro5.9170.00
4060abenassi5.96110.825
4061art1875.91440.00
4062Winterknight5.91520.00
4063fredholm5.9591.691
4064Unprompted5.9250.00
4065sneaker25.91900.00
4066StaticFiend5.9160.00
4067Lightsailo5.9160.00
4068zenephon5.9400.00
4069DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4070valkrierider5.9320.00
4071DerStefan5.9800.00
4072derkis5.9160.00
4073Wheeeee5.9160.00
4074Irashtar5.93500.572
4075Cernille5.92062.916
4076linJason5.95750.704
4077Plight5.9470.00
4078Altwa5.9310.00
4079GiantMimic5.9541.851
4080pdox5.95152.7214
4081KrisTea5.9230.00
4082punsadas5.9840.00
4083mario965.94490.452
4084N8dawg5.9530.00
4085wizard325.9452.221
4086mace5.9150.00
4087recklessabandon5.9150.00
4088SmashFan205.9900.00
4089rileycarter5.9300.00
4090sneaker5.92610.00
4091oulipien5.91411.422
4092imantor5.9740.00
4093Squotin5.9220.00
4094Poprocks5.9440.00
4095cvarrick5.9510.00
4096Buldaner5.92170.461
4097zdog5.91010.00
4098wisteria5.91420.00
4099Aaronomus5.91482.033
4100mattyonweb5.9210.00
4101Hero5235.9210.00
4102rickRoll5.9630.00
4103girl95.9280.00
4104Poppet5.9210.00
4105TAEB5235.91810.00
4106ciaranw5.9690.00
4107Viridian675.91170.851
4108worm5.9890.00
4109wizzo5.9410.00
4110mintypudding5.9270.00
4111McColgan5.9810.00
4112longone5.9270.00
4113mangpants5.91350.00
4114buala5.9470.00
4115lorephus5.9670.00
4116filippi5.8200.00
4117Versil5.81200.00
4118Haeij5.8200.00
4119Sconibulus5.8720.00
4120komar5.8650.00
4121kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4122P1xel5.8130.00
4123RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4124krause5.8650.00
4125mudd5.8130.00
4126MaxMax5.8260.00
4127Tonttu5.81431.402
4128larsw5.8510.00
4129Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4130Allowed5.8380.00
4131foo5.8814.944
4132kyrka5.8310.00
4133Alan8r5.8620.00
4134acw5.81170.00
4135redgnome5.8430.00
4136krazied5.8912.202
4137Snootz5.81210.00
4138Snigel5.8120.00
4139Pondlife5.8120.00
4140Ombligo5.8303.331
4141bakergo5.8120.00
4142Minn5.8300.00
4143Ilia114895.8420.00
4144Grimendale5.81850.00
4145Speed8ump5.81730.00
4146SlayerTech5.8820.00
4147tilia5.8761.321
4148wrapsody5.8230.00
4149darthdiablo5.82300.872
4150sample5.8230.00
4151CrgWolf5.8402.501
4152Zolem5.8170.00
4153pwk5.81020.981
4154rolopolo5.8170.00
4155evilbones5.8170.00
4156fotav5.81180.00
4157libertyy5.84010.00
4158choran5.82000.00
4159Nether5.8610.00
4160Salomon5.8720.00
41614205.8110.00
4162quinx425.8330.00
4163probored5.8110.00
4164pilloryguy5.8110.00
4165Xena5.8110.00
4166bathroomrage5.8110.00
4167ivan375.8220.00
4168redderz5.8600.00
4169JayAssasin5.8871.151
4170s1b0rg25.81950.00
4171orionskular5.81080.00
4172Ogg5.8701.431
4173wingedge5.82310.00
4174capslocke5.82891.043
4175Edmond5.81070.00
4176cytoplasm5.8160.00
4177mandel5.8160.00
4178Linfel5.8160.00
4179snoopy5.8160.00
4180DeaThanato5.8160.00
4181lapolux5.8160.00
4182mtirado15.8160.00
4183Spectral30005.82170.461
4184zixiken5.8370.00
4185faux5.82730.371
4186Renthur25.8470.00
4187akcorps5.8730.00
4188LordOmega5.8260.00
4189Jafet5.8260.00
4190ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4191asco5.83430.291
4192Xareli5.81352.223
4193Brangane5.8880.00
4194gillbates5.86080.00
4195Rufio5.81700.00
4196Jarmihi5.8360.00
4197fug5.81270.791
4198tiefight5.81320.00
4199RageMuffin5.81310.761
4200plivesey5.81511.993
4201Quincunx5.8100.00
4202inadequate5.8150.00
4203Golemah5.8100.00
4204cleverboy5.8450.00
4205RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4206byronknoll5.8200.00
4207Smaborre5.8200.00
4208dainii5.8400.00
4209BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4210Kremti5.8250.00
4211ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4212ztim5.8100.00
4213josephpa5.8150.00
4214Buckley5.8150.00
4215Zekario5.8100.00
4216SitaDulip5.8100.00
4217ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4218Potassium5.8840.00
4219JR5.8690.00
4220RMike5.8641.561
4221bad5.81320.00
4222Junah5.83660.00
4223Ledneh5.83290.913
4224afrayedkno5.8290.00
4225otenko5.8580.00
4226FIREANTS5.8290.00
4227Adran5.8293.451
4228NightChaos5.81400.711
4229Carolin5.8480.00
4230groffy5.8240.00
4231winn5.8240.00
4232Nerull15.8480.00
4233Serel5.8671.491
4234Migglen5.8623.232
4235Oriel5.8950.00
4236evand5.83840.261
4237PsyMar5.86242.8818
4238drJebus5.8751.331
4239Ravenlight5.81030.00
4240Phonatacid5.8702.862
4241jodys5.8140.00
4242Bobstopper5.8420.00
4243Chrysa5.8511.961
4244Scott5.8230.00
4245nremorse5.87450.00
4246HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4247Binjanjo5.81321.522
4248orenbum5.81410.00
4249Anerag5.84733.5917
4250Salisian5.82262.215
4251Keolah5.8185.561
4252shevek7085.8180.00
4253kenken5.8180.00
4254Boncuk5.8270.00
4255mtwdmn5.8360.00
4256fitsf5.8450.00
4257Charklet5.8630.00
4258AtAtAt5.8360.00
4259cluon5.8180.00
4260Sacerdos5.8761.321
4261andalus5.8310.00
4262hitokiri5.8660.00
4263conflation5.8220.00
4264frostedlexi5.8570.00
4265kigen5.8350.00
4266mracich5.8700.00
4267Tegid5.82360.421
4268Jennifer5.8613.282
4269Adelie5.81870.00
4270Delivery5.8130.00
4271zook825.8130.00
4272kana5.8130.00
4273genka5.8130.00
4274iglu5.8130.00
4275Chenzi5.8130.00
4276cjdeakin5.82530.00
4277daspore5.8170.00
4278Gerf5.81530.00
4279gorry5.8170.00
4280epsalon5.8342.941
4281BenjyM5.8170.00
4282hbar75.8850.00
4283Yosh5.8340.00
4284yrjoe5.8550.00
4285rxy5.8380.00
4286datachompe5.8590.00
4287lsf19685.85941.8511
4288JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4289schnaader5.8210.00
4290shadaroth5.8881.141
4291RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4292puddi5.81460.681
4293Incaendo5.81961.533
4294paquita5.8250.00
4295sunreon5.83330.00
4296pheonixace5.8830.00
4297mjb5.8700.00
4298teisenbe5.83621.104
4299poset5.8370.00
4300bgordon5.8410.00
4301RettMikhal5.8410.00
4302calque5.81800.00
4303dalbodrick5.8690.00
4304anjanette5.81090.00
4305Isa5.81370.731
4306Queazocota5.8520.00
4307Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4308Cyrinth5.8603.332
4309fredbast5.8120.00
4310deufeufeu5.8120.00
4311Breadmaster5.8240.00
4312Qetyria5.8120.00
4313chribly5.8200.00
4314poopsock5.8160.00
4315Milhouse5.8160.00
4316bander0005.8120.00
4317dgldev5.8160.00
4318Sano5.8200.00
4319garoth5.8120.00
4320forsinain5.8120.00
4321ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4322Kerio5.71983.036
4323trilobite5.7990.00
4324CharlieBr0wn5.73361.495
4325Ulda5.7551.821
4326Meanwater5.71531.312
4327Midnyt5.71560.00
4328omni5.72532.777
4329Keeran5.7350.00
4330Nerull25.71550.00
4331dmr5.73101.294
4332voidlore5.7310.00
4333Gobo5.7270.00
4334underwhelm5.7270.00
4335dmgdonut5.71040.961
4336Deathwind5.71500.00
4337Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4338Lunal5.7230.00
4339BaronHinton5.77430.131
4340semprini5.7880.00
4341Unforgiven5.76310.00
4342grusha5.7190.00
4343Motha5.71630.00
4344brae5.71441.392
4345Debtor5.7680.00
4346ursusarcto5.7640.00
4347Stuttgart5.7790.00
4348emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4349lytenyn5.7150.00
4350FOUNTn5.7150.00
4351bringerofd5.71712.925
4352StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4353hundred5.71000.00
4354semi5.73330.301
4355jgb5.74030.994
4356Kalir5.71070.931
4357rejak5.71620.00
4358xhoch35.7110.00
4359mwarren5.7110.00
4360Rafale5.7330.00
43613jane5.7110.00
4362TPau5.7220.00
4363June5.7110.00
4364Zoots5.7330.00
4365mlkj5.7510.00
4366eipi05.75501.096
4367Haplo555.71440.691
4368yelram5.7360.00
4369Irestine5.71080.00
4370Spidercide5.72880.00
4371Firngrod5.72291.313
4372Rohain5.73430.582
4373Luthor5.79150.00
4374dimka5.72100.00
4375Enki5.71850.00
4376Wombatzus5.7320.00
4377SDega5.71100.00
4378Ruili5.7390.00
4379DoctorDan5.7390.00
4380autbree5.71700.00
4381Richardios5.71520.00
4382Glumgar5.71271.572
4383ross5.71940.521
4384Olington5.7670.00
4385aharbin5.71510.661
4386AntHeck5.7280.00
4387hmm5.71121.792
4388JBS5.7350.00
4389halfpounder5.7210.00
4390WideAntlers5.7140.00
4391910rd35.7140.00
4392thucom5.72120.471
4393yellek5.7450.00
4394judasmacha5.7380.00
4395argiopedea5.7310.00
4396Poffo5.75890.513
4397Diggs5.7310.00
4398Belacqui5.71790.00
4399PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4400omnicron5.7240.00
4401Asheville5.7240.00
4402munterhunter5.7340.00
4403hispeed35.7851.181
4404Jusso5.7340.00
4405orb85.7170.00
4406rezecib5.73261.846
4407mtbrown5.71390.721
4408Altem5.7440.00
4409Renthur5.7980.00
4410banker2475.73681.365
4411Kaelith5.71380.00
4412Castr05.71312.293
4413rrazpo5.7570.00
4414blak5.7100.00
4415jlincoln5.7100.00
4416kgc5.7100.00
4417ginzor5.7100.00
4418topstone5.7100.00
4419TheosCA5.7530.00
4420suppen5.7430.00
4421FemmyPants5.7660.00
4422dgj5.7563.572
4423Saxerman5.71050.00
4424twobit5.71671.803
4425kilowattz7825.7360.00
4426Discordia5.7851.181
4427Fabian5.74210.00
4428Iji5.7620.00
4429exle5.71040.00
4430SalientBlue5.7130.00
4431LadyAwful5.7130.00
4432mkapolk25.7260.00
4433ralkass5.7550.00
4434Ipsum5.7420.00
4435katre5.7420.00
4436Temerity5.7580.00
4437Proginoskes5.71090.00
4438assman5.7160.00
4439Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4440sea5.713780.517
4441Corwinoid5.71080.931
4442Albigensia5.77320.00
4443Callageheax5.7190.00
4444RedRightHand5.7190.00
4445oneironaut5.71070.00
4446freeofme5.72390.421
4447fireteddy5.7220.00
44484tyx5.7224.551
4449mcdan3335.72350.00
4450horatio5.7280.00
4451chimprich5.71770.561
4452Edgie5.7310.00
4453sorph5.72850.00
4454Rhubarb35.7340.00
4455Maeryk5.74690.00
4456Skellington5.7370.00
4457fdasha5.7370.00
4458manes5.7372.701
4459Hisoka5.71970.00
4460Ekzruk25.71290.781
4461Digory5.71840.00
4462aristophan5.7460.00
4463jjdillon235.7580.00
4464escher5.73540.281
4465jamis5.71800.00
4466butterbear5.74390.00
4467moramartin5.7820.00
4468migo5.71060.00
4469rouzen15.71720.581
4470metellus5.73280.913
4471Eb5.7180.00
4472majestic5.7210.00
4473IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4474sparr5.73270.00
4475sind1235.7210.00
4476Floonder5.7300.00
4477urdh5.7600.00
4478samwyse5.7210.00
4479drew15.7540.00
4480Crayz90005.7120.00
4481Senta5.7270.00
4482SaiphXP5.7360.00
4483km5.7180.00
4484HubbCOM5.7120.00
4485Plouffe5.7150.00
4486Sztephan5.7150.00
4487glasnost5.7360.00
4488Kuborion5.7150.00
4489monitor11045.72080.00
4490MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4491Prlnman5.72370.00
4492Minastir15.7770.00
4493Grimbler5.7651.541
4494Cid5.73560.281
4495permagreen5.73440.00
4496Samus5.72320.862
4497Gamatriel5.71380.721
4498PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4499accipter5.7380.00
4500Veronica5.7671.491
4501Cooter5.7640.00
4502djanatyn5.7960.00
4503Mart5.71250.00
4504Wolodja5.7290.00
4505MalcomY5.72581.163
4506lexiii5.71040.00
4507Zeor5.72080.00
4508Xerathel5.7980.00
4509Benko5.7230.00
4510Snied5.71610.621
4511Tarquon5.7890.00
4512Maldraedior5.7430.00
4513Glassbeat5.7630.00
4514yliu7115.7200.00
4515tolstoshev5.6372.701
4516piper285.64440.231
4517mcfro5.62020.501
4518SybotCB5.61960.511
4519tsmorrill5.6170.00
4520Wacky5.6170.00
4521wilyhobo5.61640.00
4522inuko5.61440.691
4523Codeine9635.62060.00
4524knpric025.6310.00
4525Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4526quipyowert5.64550.442
4527fasnoo5.61570.00
4528esmith8105.6140.00
4529Auedain5.6280.00
4530davidfg45.6140.00
4531omegacenti5.6283.571
4532rookje5.6140.00
4533KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4534Quogly5.6860.00
4535fero5.6861.161
4536mi2deep5.6360.00
4537Gazpachi5.6360.00
4538Laplace5.6470.00
4539Fletchius5.617320.6411
4540fstd5.6580.00
4541Featheta5.614440.00
4542wanotobo5.61130.00
4543SeaBook5.6440.00
4544Retcher5.6110.00
4545Taurendil5.6220.00
4546kram5.6110.00
4547Leissi5.6880.00
4548Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4549schisto5.6220.00
4550mirrorbird5.6110.00
4551Taishi5.6110.00
4552cityhuntr5.61070.00
4553wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4554alpacaleb5.6300.00
4555Technarch5.6600.00
4556dvera5.6300.00
4557znode5.6462.171
4558AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4559Maxwellius5.61350.00
4560Enkidu5.6970.00
4561entr0py5.61670.00
4562cameronlj5.6860.00
4563Edfzx5.6510.00
4564xlirate5.63591.957
4565sprin5.61711.172
4566Jirousabur5.6320.00
4567WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4568Icefyre20085.6160.00
4569gizmoguy5.6320.00
4570teep05.6160.00
4571Archibauld5.6160.00
4572bct5.6480.00
4573timtek5.6800.00
4574zogon5.6160.00
4575cs805.63030.993
4576montecarl5.6531.891
4577YHLS5.61240.00
4578sallerj125.6580.00
4579sh4ybegorrah5.61370.00
4580asdfasdf5.64360.00
4581Zwergesel5.6970.00
4582Torulf5.6970.00
4583pepitocat5.6550.00
4584IllegalTen5.6890.00
4585moortje5.6601.671
4586MarkNutt5.62660.752
4587Shikaku5.6651.541
4588Swervy5.6130.00
4589lhclin5.6260.00
4590Nargoth5.6390.00
4591djack5.6390.00
4592Shorack5.6520.00
4593f00magnet5.6260.00
4594mhelvens25.6130.00
4595japs5.62000.00
4596Alexus5.62840.00
4597Koren5.6360.00
4598onotole5.6180.00
4599kupiorII5.6360.00
4600Timbo25.6360.00
4601PuercoPop5.6540.00
4602katabaino5.6360.00
4603awils15.6360.00
4604Icanya5.6180.00
4605keondin5.6410.00
4606slurpies5.6690.00
4607Autofire5.61380.00
4608Roadrunner5.6230.00
4609Terraman5.6230.00
4610Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4611pirater5.6740.00
4612XF13X5.64650.00
4613Iovere5.6480.00
4614Kurshu5.62450.411
4615JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4616Dartonias5.6731.371
4617perspire5.69181.7416
4618gera5.6100.00
4619niabverte5.6100.00
4620NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4621stridervc5.6100.00
4622saienne5.6350.00
4623awkman5.6100.00
4624Etna5.6150.00
4625syu5.6100.00
4626pwnsington5.6100.00
4627matthewthree5.6200.00
4628Dins5.6300.00
4629PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4630Nardran5.6100.00
4631Rickoni5.6100.00
4632Romichiro5.6250.00
4633Nym5.6200.00
4634cardician5.6400.00
4635RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4636xCeres5.62001.503
4637rman5.6100.00
4638tapple5.6820.00
4639speedevil5.6770.00
4640lmm5.6720.00
4641foobarista5.69012.7725
4642Allyson5.6470.00
4643kbrown5.6320.00
4644Lavos5.6320.00
4645deadnoob5.63270.00
4646fonta725.6540.00
4647arkanabar5.6270.00
4648gugilymugily5.62110.00
4649sauvaigne5.611710.091
4650lukhio5.6880.00
4651jeffblows5.69510.00
4652bobbysue5.61971.022
4653Athleone5.6170.00
4654julyjack5.6170.00
4655jsergent5.6510.00
4656pilskin5.61020.00
4657lazybuttons5.6800.00
4658MrFuFu5.61400.00
4659fader5.6840.00
4660Bigang5.6120.00
4661Timerift5.6120.00
4662chos5.6120.00
4663Harudoku5.64921.025
4664lizka5.6120.00
4665demeter5.6240.00
4666rastille5.6120.00
4667Mozk5.6480.00
4668Zered5.61030.00
4669ulysses5.6860.00
4670DoomChicke5.61670.00
4671MisterPatch5.6310.00
4672DarthShrin5.61570.00
4673moridin5.6880.00
4674SmokyJo895.62590.00
4675tarause5.6190.00
4676mehrheit5.6382.631
4677Omnom5.62611.153
4678ralphy5.63930.00
4679LutonHatte5.64640.00
4680furz5.6260.00
4681merimias5.6260.00
4682dpn5.6591.691
4683rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4684Pesch5.6330.00
4685Cymoril5.6333.031
4686StormyWate5.6540.00
4687LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4688psyklops5.64030.251
4689Ellimere5.67230.00
4690porkbeans5.6210.00
4691Volsung5.6280.00
4692tgunter5.6140.00
4693cuddlebear5.6210.00
4694Immortalis5.6140.00
4695dnaltews5.6420.00
4696daedalus5.6210.00
4697Krangbo5.6140.00
4698Kowalski5.6210.00
4699TheOneDM5.62731.835
4700Wepp5.6140.00
4701halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4702Boronx5.6210.00
4703arcaner5.61610.00
4704morazor5.6422.381
4705Sirona5.63870.261
4706ajbRad5.62610.381
4707kremo5.61861.082
4708csundbom25.64580.663
4709koleslaw15.6860.00
4710DrMuscles5.64671.939
4711ruffyen5.61180.00
4712ilostthegame5.61200.00
4713ConductD0X5.63250.923
4714Smithers5.6920.00
4715frostedlex5.6234.351
4716netrops5.6780.00
4717DiePARTEI5.628420.185
4718AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4719DangerCow5.6160.00
4720TikoLL5.6160.00
4721ZaurenT5.6250.00
4722psycho02225.6250.00
4723ImJasonH5.612210.00
4724iacopop5.6430.00
4725cobalt95.6880.00
4726GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4727Jasonmay5.6360.00
4728erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4729MattLugar5.6270.00
4730wtfbbq5.65470.00
4731ayli5.64862.6713
4732castagir5.6380.00
4733Herja5.61811.102
4734noleti5.6960.00
4735n00bish5.6581.721
4736eternaljwh5.6892.252
4737iamscum5.5200.00
4738FPW5.5200.00
4739Ologn5.51400.00
4740Naia5.5400.00
4741xandig5.5710.00
4742kpreston5.51880.00
4743shadebug5.5750.00
4744Heaven5.5440.00
4745westbro5.5110.00
4746shamazmazum5.5110.00
4747Yann5.5110.00
4748Florent5.5110.00
4749skybord5.51980.00
4750Graah5.5330.00
4751NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4752awesomedude5.5110.00
4753Thomar5.5110.00
4754sanedragon5.51560.641
4755Plaps5.52570.00
4756Natso5.51010.991
4757Retribution5.5921.091
4758Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4759ZekeNY5.5720.00
4760Lau5.5240.00
4761ebreum5.5240.00
4762arcon5.52941.364
4763stormking5.5870.00
4764yak5.51150.00
4765chester5.5260.00
4766megbo5.5130.00
4767BlackCell5.5130.00
4768209425.5130.00
4769colinhacker5.5390.00
4770Darnoc5.5130.00
4771sbn5.5130.00
4772elvarian5.5130.00
4773dgoddard5.519780.051
4774SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4775Sulfrum5.5412.441
4776krisux5.5280.00
4777ScottishPig5.52410.00
4778hanglyman5.5580.00
4779CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4780winterdjinn5.5150.00
4781dolphinling5.5750.00
4782SniperJoe5.5300.00
4783voronos5.5150.00
4784Jezebelle5.5470.00
4785ksullivan425.51600.00
4786tgagnier5.5320.00
4787mastrchief5.54690.854
4788ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4789Saber5.51002.002
4790crysmmew5.5170.00
4791pancakexx5.5170.00
4792frans5.5510.00
4793mmullock5.5170.00
4794niquitin5.5170.00
4795Rigel5.5170.00
4796sdub5.5680.00
4797tek695.54580.442
4798Tuxie5.510780.748
4799pabs5.51080.00
4800timc5.5190.00
4801augustine235.5570.00
4802manobes5.5190.00
4803deronwal5.51030.00
4804hobbitfodder5.51030.00
4805destinedx5.5630.00
4806merdiverou5.51680.00
4807keitha5.5440.00
4808Zia5.5440.00
4809quietglow5.5230.00
4810jason15.51440.00
4811sortaeb5235.5730.00
4812lpghatguy5.5730.00
4813Dooglas5.5500.00
4814Shek5.5250.00
4815Aanathem5.5520.00
4816symanbg5.52120.00
4817RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4818homey13375.5850.00
4819Dwalin085.5290.00
4820nickglanville5.5600.00
4821ProjectXVIII5.51901.052
4822sazzer5.5350.00
4823dverp5.5760.00
4824wiserlix5.5390.00
4825ninnnu5.51210.00
4826sco5.5470.00
4827Alibi5.5940.00
4828m25.5510.00
4829xororand5.53840.00
48302bad5.51480.00
4831Brokkoli5.5770.00
4832Kikkoman5.51880.531
4833XyZZy5.5952.112
4834spooky3dot5.51310.761
4835kelizendis5.51730.581
4836muset5.52690.00
4837Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4838Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4839Banshee785.5520.00
4840NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4841Spud5.5621.611
4842Persafe5.5120.00
4843Jori5.5180.00
4844ActuallyEd5.5140.00
4845pseudo5.5300.00
4846Zugmar5.5280.00
4847snobscure5.5480.00
4848evad5.5200.00
4849Nullsweat5.5140.00
4850mete0r5.5280.00
4851qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4852Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4853bluenroses15.5100.00
4854cise5.5960.00
4855Gentian5.5120.00
4856BlueLabel5.5300.00
4857deguzgroup5.5380.00
4858Fiveaces5.5100.00
4859Sorbus5.5100.00
4860krisuxi5.5120.00
4861Blink5.5100.00
4862Tikka5.5580.00
4863archon5.5380.00
4864hoskiest5.5380.00
4865responder5.5100.00
4866fmackenz5.5360.00
4867Zerowolf5.5540.00
4868Tsidas5.5280.00
4869bkrownd5.5180.00
4870qu4u035.5140.00
4871saosf25.5260.00
4872srs5.5580.00
4873mrcope5.5780.00
4874DarthGeek5.58670.464
4875foolishwtf5.54690.432
4876treah5.53150.00
4877ngfarns5.5730.00
4878Soyokaze5.51201.672
4879spooge5.51180.00
4880MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4881Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4882Marcovaldo5.52610.00
4883Tilon5.5513.922
4884Flyte5.517352.5444
4885Blubous5.52310.00
4886Fuebo5.5450.00
4887Brock5.5390.00
4888Scirocco65.5721.391
4889ako90005.5350.00
4890tilman5.5660.00
4891nifel5.5660.00
4892marioman5.52210.451
4893medains5.51200.00
4894shalmii5.51490.671
4895cram5.51740.00
4896Siliton5.54690.211
4897Syne5.5270.00
4898fanboy5.5540.00
4899goldena5.5500.00
4900purge5.52004.509
4901DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4902Aurea5.5230.00
4903Viaken5.5460.00
4904dlouwe5.5230.00
4905EricHerman5.55830.865
4906SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4907joshc5.5210.00
4908scoobydoo5.5214.761
4909nowinstereo5.52080.00
4910mowamowa5.5590.00
4911riverrun5.51560.00
4912frenzied5.5190.00
4913pseudofaux5.5911.101
4914Rine5.5700.00
4915Rissy5.51910.521
4916bydo5.52740.00
4917tennyson5.53250.00
4918Fenlort5.5170.00
4919tabinax5.5170.00
4920eve245.5170.00
4921Lunatic5.5170.00
4922dverl5.5680.00
4923Crono5.5510.00
4924cjohnson5.57190.141
4925Shig5.52450.00
4926Manigoold5.51450.00
4927DerekStyl5.5320.00
4928Khor5.54273.2814
4929fishyswaz5.5620.00
4930Winhert5.5450.00
4931bdodge5.5150.00
4932taiga5.5150.00
4933Goss5.5150.00
4934Nightsorrow5.56480.775
4935Boraxium5.51010.00
4936Siculus5.51270.00
4937cola5.5280.00
4938Arsy5.5280.00
4939Divvy5.51400.00
4940Scriptorum5.5283.571
4941aabcehmu5.5130.00
4942arckex5.5780.00
4943yellowking5.5260.00
4944Faustaff5.5130.00
4945Newt5.5260.00
4946sendai5.5130.00
4947ugen645.51300.00
4948LoneGamer5.51410.711
4949NCommander5.5502.001
4950kitschy5.52180.922
4951bdonlan5.52290.872
4952BaKamann5.5240.00
4953putridL33ch5.5240.00
4954Shinobu5.5810.00
4955Mewcenary5.5110.00
4956houn5.5110.00
4957suzu5.5110.00
4958ScottyDont25.5110.00
4959420weed4205.5110.00
4960aenictinae5.5660.00
4961Yordi5.51630.611
4962lopez5.51280.00
4963RedMercury5.5530.00
4964bezaban5.51900.531
4965sylphie5.58650.928
4966Iwasawa5.5930.00
4967poeir5.5821.221
4968mjf5.5510.00
4969Xorin5.5402.501
4970Ish5.5200.00
4971sendai15.5400.00
4972plicata5.41470.00
4973eyhung5.4290.00
4974cakeisit5.4670.00
4975aabb5.4380.00
4976Envian5.4761.321
4977rumsfeld5.4380.00
4978Maeleos5.4470.00
4979tward8005.41660.00
4980mezza5.42000.00
4981oj85.4360.00
4982Venetris5.4450.00
4983sinope35.4180.00
4984einalex5.4180.00
4985Queequeg5.4180.00
4986KamakaziDude5.410270.889
4987Omnifax5.4520.00
4988Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4989mrannanj5.42150.471
4990Merlin5.4770.00
4991nisinirvana5.414480.416
4992Misha5.42630.381
4993SuckALot5.4250.00
4994KingHamlet5.4502.001
4995sartan5.43981.516
4996fooooo5.4160.00
4997gregr5.4160.00
4998aqira5.4320.00
4999Stubert5.41600.00
5000Karnickeln5.4482.081
5001Farglenargle5.4800.00
5002Tyshalob5.41860.00
5003Norbert5.4760.00
5004Azog5.4300.00
5005Shador5.4300.00
5006devemage5.41641.833
5007ihope5.41040.00
5008Kasi5.4630.00
5009ArthurDent5.4280.00
5010stopworth5.4280.00
5011Cravity5.4420.00
5012BoredWomba5.4140.00
5013GMCrono5.4140.00
5014jonhuang5.42081.924
5015elliot5.4330.00
5016GreenWolf5.421770.184
5017blobber5.46040.00
5018illovae5.4850.00
5019Mikolas5.4780.00
5020Tupsukka5.4260.00
5021sforzindru5.4450.00
5022zynga5.42230.00
5023lIlIlII5.4190.00
5024remyd5.4190.00
5025timf25.4190.00
5026Zachaq5.4190.00
5027Olesh5.4812.472
5028Jibs5.4620.00
5029aadev5.4430.00
5030doomagre5.4841.191
5031segami5.4600.00
5032Killdren5.4120.00
5033kiuzorgas5.4120.00
5034Dutchy185.41660.00
5035beerockxs5.43400.592
5036Enola5.45290.764
5037Patric0085.4580.00
5038Stringers5.4290.00
5039rafiq5.41790.561
5040RadMedusa5.4462.171
5041leechuck5.44241.657
5042Stibbons5.4340.00
5043hazard5.4170.00
5044Kake855.4170.00
5045LESwerewol5.4170.00
5046hikingpete5.4340.00
5047igor225.4900.00
5048SovietAdmin5.41170.00
5049Queensownt5.42780.00
5050aij5.41441.392
5051danlei5.41540.00
5052Kevmo5.4492.041
5053Xizlqk5.44270.944
5054TCStaroid5.41130.00
5055dolores5.4640.00
5056dangermcjebus5.4990.00
5057Kritter5.43790.00
5058NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
5059spangloe5.411220.00
5060Babamus5.42981.344
5061cthulu5.414160.071
5062Aarvi5.4100.00
5063dveru5.4150.00
5064Tarbox5.4200.00
5065derkington5.4200.00
5066Infractus5.4150.00
5067NightStalker5.4100.00
5068bluerose25.4300.00
5069HawkeyeF5.4250.00
5070jd5.4100.00
5071geirha5.4300.00
5072cirruspaxton5.4100.00
5073robinjohns5.4150.00
5074geeeg5.4100.00
5075chaoswaffle5.4300.00
5076pseibel5.4100.00
5077CHJ5.4200.00
5078Sordros5.41660.601
5079patmiller5.42820.351
5080nos4r2zod5.4630.00
5081obeliskman5.4480.00
5082webby5.42200.00
5083Sarmaticus5.41140.00
5084misawa5.4330.00
5085janga75.43751.335
5086kinghajj5.41480.00
5087tolbin5.4230.00
5088BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
5089Belacqua5.4410.00
5090Absolutis5.42670.00
5091andovabegarin5.4180.00
5092EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
5093Battlehaven5.413090.537
5094cocyte5.4670.00
5095pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
5096cronject5.4800.00
5097mrblister5.41370.00
5098Dralthiace5.4880.00
5099Enthryn5.4880.00
5100cm685.42720.00
5101Erisea5.4130.00
5102scary5.4130.00
5103chillisuck5.4130.00
5104shiver5.4390.00
5105locozorro5.4910.00
5106cagem125.4130.00
5107Frogpower5.4260.00
5108Gimpy5.4260.00
5109Fishumz5.4130.00
5110dpk5.41250.801
5111masterofpi5.4340.00
5112zorklat5.4550.00
5113Amigo425.41390.00
5114katata5.4210.00
5115humanpeopl5.4500.00
5116ShadowSheik5.4290.00
5117idc5.4580.00
5118Deathmic5.4661.521
5119bonesguyjo5.4450.00
5120910rd5.41040.00
5121soothsayer5.4160.00
5122Desolaar5.4160.00
5123stinking5.46240.00
5124Jennie5.41340.00
5125shardulc5.4510.00
5126nebix35.4510.00
5127TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
5128Arglure5.4430.00
5129Stevie5.42530.401
5130Trout5.4350.00
5131arthur865.41750.00
5132ascend5.46422.4916
5133ieongs5.4810.00
5134454WhenIsmash5.4810.00
5135Gorgapor5.41620.621
5136Schotumbo5.4730.00
5137Dimond5.44060.00
5138LichenSink5.4760.00
5139Dexinity5.4380.00
5140Lopsidation5.4190.00
5141volition5.42450.00
5142vrm5.4300.00
5143Bridge5.42400.00
5144crobat5.4300.00
5145Stade50005.4410.00
5146arkady5.43680.00
5147MaRKiS5.4220.00
5148Camden5.4110.00
5149Tagniam5.4110.00
5150rednuf25.4110.00
5151avatar15.4550.00
5152Meagen5.4110.00
5153Mortadella5.4110.00
5154Lucca5.4110.00
5155hsn5.4110.00
5156snek5.4800.00
5157GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
5158Nikiri5.4360.00
5159polystyrus5.4610.00
5160Divvyx25.45960.00
5161jzrc5.4530.00
5162Anorion5.42150.471
5163rickb325.42960.00
5164wtfamidoing5.4140.00
5165lifeblack5.4280.00
5166geeee5.4140.00
5167JY5.4140.00
5168MrPal5.4140.00
5169cortex5.4140.00
5170TrapperArc5.4140.00
5171bbgun065.4140.00
5172Indecisive5.4560.00
5173mrbill5.41910.00
5174mmoreno805.41210.00
5175Ebonair5.44090.492
5176sheridan5.4790.00
5177ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
5178tigger895.4170.00
5179frus5.4170.00
5180Sneezle5.4170.00
5181gh5.4170.00
5182Firn5.41220.00
5183Shruner5.41080.00
5184Galehot5.4540.00
5185Hodglim5.4370.00
5186bruceleroy5.41710.00
5187mentos5.42110.00
5188DrKe5.3400.00
5189wanotobo35.3200.00
5190einandereruser5.3200.00
5191FredtheDread5.3601.671
5192404notfoun5.36590.00
5193AdamD5.3690.00
5194petro5.3230.00
5195Zelaph5.3460.00
5196NightStalk5.3690.00
5197elyre5.32650.381
5198Badawi5.3520.00
5199Theoren5.3290.00
5200stibnite5.33550.00
5201tonks5.31050.951
5202Katzzed5.31170.00
5203liberty5.315220.00
5204seikosha5.3410.00
5205Kanopus5.3412.441
5206Narchan5.3850.00
5207Ackbladder5.315071.4622
5208Temple5.3442.271
5209gheller5.3941.061
5210Meto5.3470.00
5211xkraelx5.3