alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27ToastyP34.314560.6988
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31mobileuser33.43560.0021
32jejenum33.34452.2723
33bromine33.11656.259
34matthewbou33.01457.148
35demirobin32.915156.9586
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38stikonas32.01656.259
39Angeldown31.41154.556
40lowhope31.32744.4412
41itsblah231.21747.068
42RKRobin31.15147.0624
43Fek30.744355.98248
44spies30.51050.005
45ArchRobin30.08854.5548
46canter29.910046.0046
47Voltara29.81154.556
48aleksiL29.81752.949
49nengel29.42948.2814
50Price28.816946.7579
51jonah28.62748.1513
52WeiSong28.57847.4437
53ukun28.41540.006
54aardvark28.29645.8344
55DredNicolson28.14942.8621
56nopsled28.01650.008
57jsn27.92544.0011
58grieg27.81533.335
59derekt7527.27745.4535
60cdi27.29142.8639
61solidussnail27.13243.7514
62Noeda27.01442.866
63Hindenburg26.81241.675
64Beendyp26.81145.455
65potfarmer26.810746.7350
66okkaaps26.73943.5917
67lorenz5026.72744.4412
68tapin26.63743.2416
69graa26.623444.87105
70Yasdorian26.520142.7986
71CheckPoint26.52245.4510
72oh626.229041.72121
73rschaff5026.25038.0019
74Mumbo26.03735.1413
75cph26.012441.1351
76BigCore26.01241.675
77toft26.01323.083
78Nemtest26.032042.50136
79family25.91637.506
80stnerevar25.92339.139
81treasure25.81315.382
82BatBeefs25.72030.006
83rootkit25.64126.8311
84congratulations25.66237.1023
85greqrg25.46331.7520
86inglip25.43938.4615
87jt25.16240.3225
88sawtooth25.03740.5415
89ninjagurl25.03636.1113
90ContraDuck24.920339.9081
91Grasshopper24.820038.5077
92opah24.71338.465
93casmith78924.65240.3821
94Sartak24.52937.9311
95GreenFeather24.31612.502
96cow924.346231.39145
97sjdivenull24.21020.002
98OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
99wingnut24.01330.774
100healthy23.96434.3822
101EliteRobin23.82035.007
102irinya23.83132.2610
103gusdugan23.717527.4348
104wtgjohnson23.72638.4610
105Bent23.65240.3821
106AskHL23.58040.0032
107LittleWhit23.32433.338
108deader23.31735.296
109bruteforce23.21936.847
110CuriousShadow23.22832.149
111YumYum23.274434.54257
112rax23.04833.3316
113patwk22.91428.574
114ultimike22.92638.4610
115Aioli22.910333.9835
116pintc22.92133.337
117Amboss22.91030.003
118negionic22.91931.586
119scorchgeek5022.82832.149
120qazmlpok22.51330.774
121smoke22.41127.273
122stupermon22.23138.7112
123beholder22.246034.78160
124ttak22.11323.083
125MrSnide21.832130.8499
126Odrade21.81526.674
127Splotz21.84330.2313
128Jove21.74932.6516
129stth21.7145336.55531
130tjw21.63435.2912
131iezuit21.64429.5513
132Lorenz21.614025.0035
133solidussna21.53732.4312
134sclizard21.52128.576
135ananke21.41936.847
136Vivio21.41330.774
137iambecomewar21.32326.096
138LordSeth21.317230.2352
139ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
140potpie21.23033.3310
141ykun221.15722.8113
142Vodalus21.122929.6968
143zgedneil21.124630.4975
144DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
145latenite21.0119.091
146adamant20.94524.4411
147zubbdk20.812128.9335
148attie20.81030.003
149nl20.81421.433
150haruka20.82532.008
151Denmark20.81225.003
152lorimer20.74727.6613
153mmyy20.611927.7333
154Manouille20.51323.083
155anselmus20.431720.8266
156Hill20.45221.1511
157Beezor20.46428.1218
158modargo20.44533.3315
159sogepp20.31533.335
160talchas20.31827.785
161SlipperyJim20.345927.89128
162jmst20.33122.587
163Satanicus20.21216.672
164naukku20.21729.415
165aWumpus20.12429.177
166LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
167scorchasc20.017027.0646
168DanMaku20.01030.003
169wmllmw19.91729.415
170wizard4419.96532.3121
171MikeEB19.8130.00
172akaean19.81421.433
173Glarbex19.78429.7625
174Ozruta19.62227.276
175PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
176egleh19.51127.273
177IceGuye19.417427.5948
178DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
179Spheroid19.34323.2610
180nietzschemnik19.32326.096
181thn19.316326.3843
182Coloth19.21127.273
183Joeb19.212725.9833
184cowboys19.12123.815
185TheShrewdD19.11921.054
186chongzi19.05623.2113
187kcostell19.030627.1283
188PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
189ghtadm19.04214.296
190aaml18.96025.0015
191WatchMe18.81118.182
192Rungekutta1318.834726.5192
193vegetables18.81030.003
194Krenium18.713420.9028
195Perihelion18.66926.0918
196Fionna18.61612.502
197iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
198DrSunglass18.511627.5932
199Norris18.51118.182
200Hilliance18.55318.8710
201ykun18.42317.394
202peabrain18.42821.436
203stennop18.43221.887
204Osteoclave18.39727.8427
205bobbens18.31323.083
206TheBigPill18.21612.502
207mrchan18.23327.279
208Shiori18.21822.224
209grqerg18.11533.335
210shadow25518.16720.9014
211Adeon18.125322.1356
212coffeebug18.121825.2355
213Leffe18.11711.762
214Pinball18.02119.054
215Aginor18.06624.2416
216Pagano18.02524.006
217geoffspear17.91315.382
218mordae17.91010.001
219mauris17.91020.002
220Hyphener17.97021.4315
221JohnCage17.99918.1818
222Tariru17.9121428.09341
223Mactalla17.82817.865
224blackcustard17.86820.5914
225Egres17.81010.001
226Bunnyh17.82425.006
227Piglet17.74922.4511
228abudabu17.71723.534
229ckirby17.62626.927
230sjdevnull17.615123.1835
231Lancej17.63221.887
232rom17.639623.4893
233Spazm17.644723.27104
234Klortho17.42015.003
235Berry17.46624.2416
236trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
237zeitlin17.42321.745
238smourgist17.42425.006
239TheM0nk17.31216.672
240azunak17.312921.7128
241lunatunez17.27516.0012
242BigByte17.29216.3015
243suicaedere17.2313.231
244Beeze17.29321.5120
245y0m0y17.17428.3821
246kakimasu17.11010.001
247spaps17.115921.3834
248CosbyKid17.0128.331
249wlngnut17.03619.447
250cjcopi17.06415.6210
251dmaximus17.06619.7013
252DiamondRob16.91717.653
253fishhoek16.915521.2933
254cbus16.96725.3717
255Tenchiken16.81216.672
256runcible16.87219.4414
257scorch216.85418.5210
258vicc16.81225.003
259miata16.76314.299
260StewMcGruff16.61421.433
261mcglausa16.6100.00
262pot16.610121.7822
263jafet16.56717.9112
264esprit16.51520.003
265bjlevy3416.539120.7281
266Wrencia16.510416.3517
267Calso16.42123.815
268vekna16.44515.567
269Megalodon16.42020.004
270BigBoss16.39118.6817
271nrutas16.35722.8113
272raliegh16.33821.058
273Herfdy16.32615.384
274aran41816.36923.1916
275mgv16.29618.7518
276develSec16.21520.003
277Shirker16.21020.002
278Dasher16.2531.891
279Sakusen16.11526.674
280Numlock16.17518.6714
281SgunMkII16.1525.773
282ffrat16.11414.292
283entropy52816.02714.814
284boredom16.0120.00
285Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
286Film15.96618.1812
287Vysar15.955719.39108
288Archbrian15.91822.224
289Jael15.95016.008
290eketek15.94112.205
291Meatwad15.92913.794
292aran4185015.86319.0512
293guh15.81010.001
294Sledgen15.83315.155
295chasonr15.79414.8914
296innrvsns15.74719.159
297Rath15.71618.753
298LittleHack15.7240.00
299Wtamer15.7156.671
300y2qActionman15.73920.518
301Prowler15.676420.94160
302Caribou15.67320.5515
303mrsoak15.63713.515
304smorgas15.621517.2137
305stenno5015.64311.635
306erik15.63619.447
307mrak15.58315.6613
308HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
309Mungbean15.53221.887
310zudlig15.52317.394
311MrNomister15.51921.054
312antipopper15.419917.0934
313doyoumind15.416317.7929
314Pandelume15.47715.5812
315talkbird15.31915.793
316mrpurkeri15.32457.7619
317Erkenbrand15.31118.182
318Katti15.324212.8131
319Valendel15.33514.295
320Saka15.23520.007
321Nymni15.29216.3015
322rphoffm15.215715.9225
323demonhecker15.2128.331
324Starspawn15.21216.672
325scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
326Maddog10115.212613.4917
327Balthamel15.114017.1424
328yesu15.125413.3934
329Clueless15.115813.9222
330tjr815.1110.00
331KingBuzzo15.13315.155
332Myrddin15.124215.7038
333antalsz15.17618.4214
334rschaff15.0209518.85395
335MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
336maniac15.02218.184
337seren15.02615.384
338Stathol15.016416.4627
339PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
340nogone14.92015.003
341mistheist14.913013.0817
342Devo14.917320.2335
343Chansu14.85018.009
344judas14.81717.653
345Jeunant14.85416.679
346tuna14.84012.505
347isbecome14.84114.636
348brooder14.810116.8317
349chlorine14.71811.112
350Froon14.7578.775
351Szhublox14.72313.043
352Bumnut14.74615.227
353Homuradawg14.61020.002
354cyclometh14.61520.003
355diggr14.6260.00
356IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
357gornerglet14.61612.502
358konso14.51118.182
359jamesjb14.53411.764
360snem14.51339.0212
361DainDwarf14.58212.2010
362ChongLi14.55113.737
363swegen14.54814.587
364Scarred14.53215.625
365anselmusSF14.5370.00
366Crysene14.4595.083
367Frown14.416413.4122
368dsummers14.411517.3920
369Rungekutta14.416516.9728
370drossel14.41118.182
371Codeball14.47617.1113
372rwbarton14.43713.515
373darB14.31216.672
374grimnebulin14.32714.814
375RS1414.33915.386
376iwantmorep14.31315.382
377Adamusan14.33013.334
378GmonSquared14.32711.113
379Stabwound14.311315.0417
380FXZ14.317914.5326
381mercury514.352214.7577
382mihaidotfm14.2128.331
383Aranth14.26116.3910
384doy14.228016.0745
385Raven2214.21910.532
386Rast14.236814.6754
387THWACK14.2238.702
388nowis14.2110614.65162
389torax14.13417.656
390SaintD14.14910.205
391TheRabbit14.17114.0810
392Spiffe14.111216.9619
393ryk14.1140.00
394dfvjt14.0267.692
395NuSlayer14.046812.8260
396jmcclelland14.01315.382
397bander14.0147.141
398rath14.0128.331
399brb14.0147.141
400Deb0814.07014.2910
401kirubu13.9462.171
402spelling13.9306.672
403Seymor13.93915.386
404Amneiger13.91811.112
405Wilberforce13.81216.672
406Avari3l13.81216.672
407Souai13.88010.008
408deeznuts13.88514.1212
409svigr13.84511.115
410Fut13.8647.815
411luckyluke213.8200.00
412Hildegard13.7828.547
413menvafan13.75612.507
414Calico13.78217.0714
415poster13.72114.293
416masterofnoms13.71513.332
417feodoric13.74313.956
418brazenheart13.61717.653
419raxfest13.6110.00
420DigRobin13.6190.00
421ari110313.6156.671
422Demolition13.61010.001
423sawtooth1113.614712.9319
424Sigurd13.65113.737
425partlyeaten13.5119.091
426pf13.59414.8914
427Invidia13.516914.7925
428omegaham13.5488.334
429kinkywumpus13.5100.00
430Thvor13.5195.261
431gartner13.5156.671
432futl13.4166.251
433Bent213.43016.675
434cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
435Tatter13.4119.091
436Dirm13.310213.7314
437Mints13.36613.649
438UglyNewt13.31811.112
439juhu13.31513.332
440Frel13.32313.043
441Letterquake13.2429.524
442digmux13.2380.00
443Knob13.26510.777
444Stumbly13.221312.6827
445oneup13.22814.294
446kumiponi13.29813.2713
447greycat13.221210.8523
448funcrunch13.229515.5946
449snarius13.2946.386
450ChristmasCake13.2508.004
451Roo13.2667.585
452YogLLJK13.213913.6719
453Beachdude6713.113411.9416
454zephyrus13.13013.334
455Renter13.1156.671
456dasfenix13.1175.881
457windranger13.16116.3910
458Killian13.14816.678
459Raeven013.119313.9927
460Phyllopora13.1130.00
461Tickenest13.111015.4517
462mmazing13.1808.757
463Zadir13.117912.8523
464FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
465Wrongskian13.011317.7020
466BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
467Betamax13.0460.00
4680x013.01216.672
469gRUR13.04810.425
470abracadaver13.04117.077
471mulhearn13.0128.331
472CeLL202013.0156.671
473Hyphie13.010513.3314
474arcanehl12.9549.265
475Testimonias12.9137.691
476arwald12.9119.091
477AcidChrist12.9219.522
478OmGear12.911511.3013
479narren96c12.9195.261
480McKay12.91513.332
481ekiMfest12.9360.00
482almondbrot12.937010.2738
483Ciel12.91414.292
484Clayface12.920813.9429
485Nomiisama12.820613.5928
486MalcolmMasher12.813915.8322
487Unctuous12.8355.712
488RobinTheHood12.84511.115
489sorrowedge12.82313.043
490milktea12.8120.00
491W0nka12.82416.674
492BetterCallOdin12.7755.334
493Sellen12.7110.00
494ketsuzoku12.71816.673
495clownbaby12.731110.9334
496AlphaBlend12.7219.522
497spaakko12.724011.6728
498OtsMcGee12.76510.777
499taupeflash12.71612.502
500BlackShift12.7166.251
501Luna112.72213.643
502datboi12.7150.00
503catthedd12.71816.673
504zedar312.61711.762
505jmr12.620010.0020
506Ke12.68011.259
507Wooble12.6147414.18209
508thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
509callback12.610411.5412
510bdurrettcc12.61020.002
511Jarell112.62516.004
512Sec12.65213.467
513Salome12.62711.113
514Lycoper12.6175.881
515Ardub12.61414.292
516zomGreg12.55189.8551
517ANNUIT12.5669.096
518vent12.5130.00
519r0gue12.5156.671
520habib12.5195.261
521TheSourcerer12.5270.00
522SpliceRigid12.5348.823
523uJordanu12.54810.425
524Skl12.51017.928
525jmaygarden12.51817.7314
526Corundum12.512611.1114
527Endoric12.5219.522
528Mulahey12.5195.261
529Panderbear12.51013.964
530Tobamf12.5130.00
531domob12.58512.9411
532Ungquist12.4128.331
533Alakala12.416612.0520
534bobwhoops12.4156.671
535androidego12.41010.001
536rchase12.42403.338
537melmasters12.42814.294
538Brilliand12.4137.691
53920k12.43411.764
540Aiken12.4277.412
541jeddy0112.43312.124
542khornflake12.46610.617
543scalycoder12.4140.00
544shalottbot12.3982.042
545Fwiffo12.38113.5811
546jackbolsen12.3787.696
547Asterisk12.3270.00
548frameset12.33710.814
549Lingster12.3417.323
550OrangeXP12.37815.3812
551Belsnickle12.3100.00
552Aabos12.31010.001
553Jore12.31270.00
554JusticePS12.31118.182
555nyxkn12.3119.091
556Nightripper12.37412.169
557peppernut12.33112.904
558Dentarthur12.31879.6318
559kylesch8712.27610.538
560Gorfiend12.29412.7712
561Zwanth12.225311.4629
562Martin1Zero12.23710.814
563Quizzy12.2195.261
564Ferret12.21513.332
565Parsifal12.2567.144
566incandenza12.21216.672
567Arlnoff12.21339.0212
568kodon12.13907.9531
569groceryboy12.1287.142
570qio12.1140.00
571Chish12.11018.919
572namespan12.1442.271
573Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
574funder12.11811.112
575Mittens12.1293.451
576SamFeather12.11010.001
577Boon12.1219.522
578RoastBeef12.1229.092
579Tenaya12.152011.3559
580GmonSquare12.11828.7916
581mike5012.1160.00
582charlie1469012.14012.505
583Pondhand12.0234.351
584SquareRobin12.02913.794
585subbawt12.05327.7141
586micromoog12.05714.048
587Annie12.02688.5823
588Nockpoint12.07369.7872
589saene12.0348.823
590MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
591pennypeckr12.02611.543
592Aetherion12.0458.894
593DarkVomit12.0224.551
594Carrion11.9195.261
595Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
596jaskaa11.91303.855
597rhebus11.9147.141
598coffeedrum11.91216.672
599sleepsort11.91349.7013
600christopherbruns11.9786.415
601cast11.91297.7510
602Kuddy11.9929.789
603emeldebug11.92010.002
604croikle11.92910.343
605flipit11.93713.515
606Hipster11.91711.762
607SomeJerk11.91859.7318
608gornergletscher11.82010.002
609Everdying11.8608.335
610itsblah11.8539.435
611Khaled11.8119.091
612SimMarine11.820210.8922
613Shrades11.81612.502
614woodstea2311.8427.143
615icfx11.81010.001
616rujasu11.8150.00
617Betray111.81010.001
618GeneralKup11.8387.893
619peters50911.835210.8038
620thorclock11.81598.8114
621Corncycle11.82611.543
622jistanidio11.81116.317
623Miregal11.83813.165
624Astor11.8659.236
625SquareRobi11.81612.502
626intchanter11.71872.144
627DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
628ScarrSA11.71949.7919
629kynde11.73010.003
630prusakolep11.71010.001
631IriTheEerie11.7280.00
632Barfpin11.7214.761
633MtPollux11.6220.00
634jithrae11.67610.538
635Snappedup11.6137.691
636zapzero11.6596.784
637mr0t11.66939.8168
638duaifei11.6796.335
639Aruviel11.6843.573
640deuta11.61010.001
641BlackrayJa11.6684.413
642Bliss5611.61636.7511
643roberton11.6502.001
644jleinonen11.58813.6412
645inlawBiker11.511888.50101
646Oblivious11.52177.3716
647Mezmeron11.5429.524
648Evilparsnips11.5565.363
649aeneuman11.51612.502
650CptWinky11.5348.823
651Miriam11.51010.001
652JdNoa11.51010.001
653Nexos11.52108.5718
654Albertinio11.5336.062
655beanball7511.5786.415
656walls11.513029.68126
657DanPlayer11.5150.00
658coggy11.5130.00
659mdesroch211.52336.0114
660Affreux11.5575.263
661Yonge11.5795.064
662tanaka11.5110.00
663Corduroy11.5110.00
664tournatek11.4323.121
665think11.4303.331
666n0matr11.4147.141
667Glenstorm11.41414.292
668McGrignr11.42412.503
669JoeBob11.41896.8813
670Laith11.431812.5840
671zeffrin11.43910.264
672JDsuperpro11.4224.551
673Dreadbeef11.41010.001
674Mandevil11.45038.1541
675sqrt28911.41634.918
676mjstaw11.41811.112
677toxicuser11.4980.00
678yome11.43112.904
679Weretaco11.4244.171
680Hanna11.4160.00
681Grognor11.4729.727
682Graydot11.41087.418
683progo11.4858.247
684xxxstout11.32611.543
685Theta11.310989.93109
686Rejuvyn11.35614.298
687jnelson114811.3636.354
688yuuki11.33910.264
689Erokh11.35706.8439
690Rashomon11.3287.142
691sumiefication11.3166.251
692chromo11.31568.3313
693Hoopoe11.3137.691
694jonawebb11.3663.032
695Amun11.31010.001
696efot11.3272511.41311
697cephalad00111.31414.292
698jarell8811.31414.292
699aimbot11.3110.00
700dig4vic11.3150.00
701Gabe11.2128.331
702bradgers11.21618.0713
703Peperc11.2219.522
704Hothraxxa11.223611.4427
705superjoe11.2729.727
706cathartes11.2585.173
707ultrapower11.2303.331
708Zaus11.2365.562
709Feynman11.2420.00
710jnielsen11.22213.643
711foof11.2110.00
712Serpent11.21118.182
713Deedlit11.1342.941
714spl4t11.1180.00
715Snorre11.1190.00
716codemonk11.11348.2111
717tomp11.13910.264
718Quote11.1100.00
719trephine11.1238.702
720TenayaDIV11.15910.176
721RuLavan11.12407.0817
722Iceman11.1140.00
723Croupier11.11158.7010
724tuboomafoo11.1156.671
725redfeather11.1613.282
726we6jbo911.111220.627
727ambclams11.13338.7129
72815k11.1195.261
729SnobRule11.0214.761
73010ftpole11.0449.094
731pestilence11.0238.702
732AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
733contrary11.0378.113
734hacchan11.0521.921
735Usul11.0263.851
736Khaos11.0319.683
737Nidan11.0147.141
738radgy11.01010.001
739Jmadman31111.0769.217
740makve11.0110.00
741ZenDeuce211.01010.001
742luxidream211.02512.003
743medibot11.0862.332
744Crehl11.0715.634
745drygrapenuts11.01260.00
746Aximili11.02526.7517
747malderith11.0684.413
748enmerkar11.0644.693
749agreenslimer11.0248.332
750astuto11.02412.503
751Nooks10.92010.002
752MarlaSinger10.9336.062
753wastrel10.92824.9614
754Merlinus10.9385.262
755theDwyerdude10.9258.002
756morphism10.93312.124
757nimsumzero10.92415.8114
758stumblySF10.92291.313
759Galadrial10.99810.2010
760flambo10.91454.146
761Dimro10.9100.00
762Elron10.9117911.28133
763ninetale10.9588.625
764polom10.92810.713
765LordSeth210.9147.141
766Heilinde10.9490.00
767McGruff10.9414.882
768bclewis10.81378.0311
769crazy10.82639.8926
770pukewolf10.8180.00
771frisky10.8185.561
772Yobled10.8234.351
773ignignokt10.8119.091
774DeathGrunt10.8110.00
775Nybes10.83697.0526
776Nataru10.8961.041
777iamdead10.8166.251
778hadley10.81010.001
779nogic10.81193.364
780Bethrezen10.8397.693
781austinjim10.8340.00
782Rokker10.84142.6611
783ylaruum10.8244.171
784mdl10.8244.171
785OttoGermai10.8385.262
786Kassoon10.8147.141
787snen10.8550.00
788Pinto10.83611.114
789Arsenicum10.81711.762
790Giles10.8214.761
791Oikeroi210.8886.826
792darkmiz10.8805.004
793Mekkis10.71129.8211
794jonboy10.7400.00
795runcsf10.7140.00
796Anne10.7248.332
797Jareeta10.7412.441
798swisdak10.7412.441
799opz10.71010.001
800Keksi10.71010.001
801Odoaker10.71010.001
802hagfish10.7504.002
803paddlins10.7535.663
804Khalreg10.74075.4122
805drjebusPhD10.7137.691
806cs5010.72910.343
807mhilhors110.7220.00
808alexrp10.72810.713
809Mijae10.72810.713
810Ugluk10.72085.7712
811Leather10.61046.737
812johanv10.6258.002
813Aykavil10.6119.091
814Biski10.6449.094
815EidoDfV10.6440.00
816Ermenguer10.6878.057
817Kuromatsu10.6352.861
818Sudilos10.61356.679
819dragonizer10.61693.556
820noizhead10.6185.561
821dazjw10.6185.561
822Ninalein10.6659.236
823Shadow277810.6420.00
824humbug10.62288.3319
825RedDog73910.6446.823
826infinigon10.6666.064
827Mycovaria10.6874.604
828pex10.6482.081
829f00bar10.6894.494
830plant10.6254.001
831Klax10.61811.112
832rlbond8610.6568.935
833ssandv10.61906.8413
834Sec4210.5628.065
835Atrocia10.54088.0933
836Garote10.5156.671
837jayg10.5345.882
838smileybyte10.5230.00
839munsonea10.52595.4114
840Luminia10.5147.141
841amanita1up10.5205.001
842misterfox10.5147.141
843hagfishb10.5424.762
844LegendaryBsn10.51010.001
845smeghead10.5378.113
846Vilhazarog10.51387.2510
847psychonate10.5310.00
848j210.5581.721
849GaryOlson10.5156.671
850gurr10.51132.653
851toplay10.52375.0612
852Helsbecter10.5378.113
85382K310.5707.145
854Muad10.4659.236
855ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
856intx1410.41283.124
857VicViper10.411177.5284
858Chunktest210.4490.00
859RobertMartin10.4287.142
860elemel10.41414.292
861eremite10.4641.561
862PingtheMer10.4550.00
863zania310.4175.881
864TouGDQ10.45610.716
865ranchero10.4543.702
866staplegun10.42794.6613
867xwtc10.4100.00
868solomon10.49210.8710
869EZModeValk10.4922.172
870froggey10.41792.234
871Cypi10.411311.5013
872Frigg10.4375.412
873jokeserver10.4484.172
874aqva10.41711.762
875Monomer10.34010.004
876jgardner10.3263.851
877corny10.31414.967
878Grund10.3128.331
879greencardamom10.3330.00
880s4em10.3392.561
881cheepicus10.3287.142
882molesworth10.3160.00
883SubG10.311286.4773
884pillager3710.3539.435
885Jonadab10.32033.457
886rdplatypus10.3306.672
887meireius10.32233.598
888Frelghra10.3533.772
889pingpong10.3535.663
890neilz10.31351.482
891chied10.32759.0925
892Dwarin10.3156.671
893hl10.31100.00
894Reize10.3928.708
895Caricature10.2419.764
896teukkam10.2370.00
897Triamis10.23104.8415
898doyfest10.2462.171
899Demo10.26811.768
900aosdict10.22549.0623
901xentac10.2137.691
902VoiceOfReason10.21943.617
903mirolee10.2816.175
904ReeMorgane10.2559.095
905Hjonfing10.2140.00
906Rombhi10.21245.657
907Bloodnamed10.21010.001
908deafknight10.2156.671
909RuncibleF10.23156.3520
910Wolfechu10.24625.8427
911tohwi10.2365.562
912KittenCat10.2316.452
913shevek10.21436.299
914Circle10.2160.00
915MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
916leen10.2119.091
917nykevin1710.2220.00
918molnar10.2110.00
919m710.2330.00
920Wertik10.2287.142
921Udosdottir10.21476.8010
922korendian10.2468.704
923YeastInfection10.2128.331
924iii10.2420.00
925Hirwi10.2672.992
926Dougster10.2633.172
927Warner10.2452.221
928Gullwhacke10.2137.691
929Danirijeka10.24058.4034
930mule10.11353.705
931JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
932anticlimatic10.121010.0021
933Indigo10.1156.671
934Graylight10.11886.9113
935glimz10.1175.881
936disciple10.1175.881
937dfranke10.12711.113
938Pritcher10.11307.6910
939Caesar10.13426.7323
940Kimu10.1352.861
941anuint10.11402.864
942Thelonious10.1140.00
943roob10.1140.00
944gruncible10.1293.451
945entreri10.1654.623
946SmashFan200510.195010.63101
947Kaka10.1352.861
948Elfstar10.11910.532
949VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
950Burrrrp10.01675.399
951tafryn10.02365.5113
952philsnow10.0277.412
953Woodrow10.0417.323
954antigravityIII10.0434.652
955RandomHacker10.0790.00
956jessek10.05764.8628
957VoyriaAdams10.01010.001
958demimaud10.0792.532
959FIQanbf10.01550.00
960kishi10.0715.634
961filippi110.0623.232
962lament10.01036.807
963Paiev10.01636.7511
964tdrawler11110.0671.491
965Noctar9.95812.077
966Drakkysath9.9195.261
967SnapDragon9.9195.261
968delius19679.91612.502
969splode9.9150.00
970jmachacek9.9283.571
971bose9.917113.7464
972GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
973tomjones9.9119.091
974Turgor9.9515.883
975Tangles9.95126.0531
976dimitri10249.9205.001
977popopudding9.9100.00
978mrboo9.9205.001
979soid9.9950.00
980prosd9.9577.024
981rm31549.9180.00
982darkfeline9.9355.712
983Caethan9.9348.823
984mrusinki9.9250.00
985Scient9.92301.303
986AdamMil9.9775.194
987telegarn9.91756.8612
988sarastus9.91865.9111
989geegz9.911811.6119
990firemonkey9.910509.90104
991Hackett9.91010.00
992seljuk9.9942.132
993darkdashed9.8333.031
994Snaugh9.8137.691
995Dagny9.8130.00
996spanna9.8137.691
997Sudgy9.81897.9415
998StevieTest9.8444.552
999disperse9.8878.057
1000Eben9.835913.51126
1001ui9.81030.00
1002Maldraedio9.81811.112
1003itsmylife9.8478.514
1004Caeleno9.8352.861
1005verslushie9.8170.00
1006CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1007CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1008Eidolos9.88906.1855
1009zuzak9.8760.00
1010Ivor9.8166.251
1011KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1012muffley9.83005.0015
1013bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1014vyedma9.8190.00
1015VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1016auxact19.8190.00
1017anemic9.8762.632
1018embers9.810456.5168
1019Artelis9.8630.00
1020ConDuck9.81811.112
1021Baobab9.8185.561
1022foobarbaz9.8767.896
1023sirgroovy9.8313.231
1024Enmerkar9.81583.165
1025tararira9.8137.691
1026enigma7409.81711.762
1027Justicar9.8296.902
1028johnswamps9.8372.701
1029rcs9.8490.00
1030Zeffrin9.8647.815
1031Sodomo9.82010.002
1032tertium9.7422.381
1033froggeySF9.7190.00
1034C2Talon9.7725.564
1035AstroCreep9.7150.00
1036chronic9.71201.672
1037Fiara9.7220.00
1038DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1039KingFrost9.7180.00
1040Bubbles9.7618.205
1041chriss3r9.7283.571
1042puupia9.7147.141
1043falzer9.7995.055
1044bismatum9.73285.7919
1045burris9.7375.412
1046PixelRat9.71954.629
1047sidisa9.71010.001
1048DarkMistress9.71010.001
1049Carla9.7130.00
1050weston9.7783.853
1051Elyssa9.7682.942
1052pmc9.7603.332
1053The80sNinj9.7914.404
1054Dufus9.711786.3775
1055Cugel9.71336.779
1056asub9.7420.00
1057Hendrik9.72711.113
1058Elgar9.71074.675
1059tammis9.7793.803
1060Angua9.7385.262
1061cbf9.73066.5420
1062Bailey9.7326.252
1063SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1064bushing9.6175.881
1065Tipheret9.6175.881
1066Kilty9.6175.881
1067durron5979.625410.6327
1068LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1069exchequer9.6539.435
1070sv9.61330.00
1071futdive9.6119.091
1072nirol09.6718.456
1073Synertia9.61114.505
1074shimei9.62905.8617
1075cyanshade9.6323.121
1076dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1077ieong9.6214.761
1078iopred9.6424.762
1079ZetaFive9.6180.00
1080irfan9.6280.00
1081nutzy9.62905.1715
1082Maggie9.6205.001
1083yaaTar9.6100.00
1084VolkosI9.6156.671
1085lobster9.61409.2913
1086recycle9.62844.9314
1087RosieCotton9.6229.092
1088pz9.62030.00
1089AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1090Somed9.6128.331
1091j39.62030.491
1092amidead9.62611.543
1093Tuf9.6466.523
1094aaftm9.62110.952
1095monomachos9.68710.349
1096Darthl33t9.6326.252
1097Eketek9.6663.032
1098Errant9.61166.908
1099Winn9.6185.561
1100jarro27839.6402.501
1101vergil9.5769.217
1102solidsnail9.56903.9127
1103Lilac9.5287.142
1104seadog9.51614.978
1105twitch9.5530.00
1106NoMister9.5195.261
1107Rufferto9.5675.974
1108Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1109Pekovic149.51010.001
1110bklarson9.5844.764
1111Hackem9.51010.001
1112NichM9.5100.00
1113Gueust9.5462.171
1114samjack9.5120.00
1115zyith9.5224.551
1116DiveRobin9.5470.00
1117gresk9.5456.673
1118Tormuse9.51628.6414
1119mistheist29.5407.503
1120Strathos9.5195.261
1121Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1122carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1123omgpuppies9.5156.671
1124Ferros9.5150.00
1125helge9.52643.7910
1126aaxelb9.5827.326
1127DrJones9.5263.851
1128qoil9.51780.00
1129ike9.52193.207
1130arma29.4205.001
1131cheyan9.41913.146
1132joek9.41510.00
1133koishi9.4250.00
1134IamThem9.4160.00
1135Tedtronic9.4160.00
1136Quass9.4147.141
1137sbryantf9.4336.062
1138Exister9.42816.7619
1139superjag19.4267.692
1140lilmouse9.4436.983
1141Matong9.4736.855
1142Cupcakus9.4663.032
1143Verbatim9.4270.00
1144CleanSweep9.4570.00
1145pooter9.41010.001
1146rchandra9.4156.671
1147Leramig9.4250.00
1148koskapa9.4100.00
1149chiaroscur9.41010.001
1150sylvanti9.4100.00
1151tyrus9.4482.081
1152dTheDog9.4336.062
1153mystranger9.45810.00
1154theif9.42273.087
1155EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1156lurch9.41583.806
1157superjag29.4137.691
1158kraxor9.4290.00
1159grest9.4160.00
1160adrianpavone9.4352.861
1161Moriah9.4628.065
1162nhaddict9.4490.00
1163AlexD9.4600.00
1164rdaneel9.4110.00
1165svigali9.4506.003
1166froody9.4575.263
1167um9.3460.00
1168Nebix29.3260.00
1169fluxcore9.3382.631
1170Illing9.3925.435
1171tamar9.3120.00
1172chendo9.3244.171
1173epy9.3120.00
1174db48x9.3303.331
1175Halty9.3180.00
1176Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1177ffox9.3740.00
1178chuggy9.33543.9514
1179JustNH9.3280.00
1180DeathsHead9.3637.945
1181escape9.3830.00
1182uncover9.3323.121
1183gop9.3290.00
1184rebo1239.3137.691
1185astarte9.3130.00
1186MissPrince9.33085.5217
1187Cuchullain9.3234.351
1188Dnalwor9.3502.001
1189Petrix9.31143.514
1190pagano9.3287.142
1191Era9.3254.001
1192Kite9.31152.613
1193Sabazios9.3185.561
1194FishFace9.3296.902
1195Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1196Danimo9.3776.495
1197rinso9.3882.272
1198Mightyflea9.3110.00
1199Twonk9.3563.572
1200mud9.3190.00
1201bobness9.3626.454
1202Vinegar9.31132.653
1203rednuf9.3951.051
1204lanark9.2120.00
1205juffowup9.2160.00
1206entro9.2120.00
1207feras9.2205.001
1208Sensual9.2365.562
1209dsl9.2410.00
1210mintymint9.2370.00
1211MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1212garycompugeek9.21772.825
1213strathmeye9.2214.761
1214Hardrocknerd9.2170.00
1215digforit9.2470.00
1216fated9.28523.2928
1217nopeus9.2130.00
1218blindcoder9.2943.193
1219Beavis9.2277.412
1220arctenito9.22447.7919
1221mazhuxi9.21734.057
1222GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1223zied9.22185.9613
1224RevJim9.2704.293
1225funkadil9.2190.00
1226sforzin9.2190.00
1227Darkwing9.2626.454
1228azzkikr9.22303.488
1229waket9.21395.768
1230benjotron9.2244.171
1231Sylth9.22184.5910
1232Repton9.2156.671
1233z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1234jente9.22210.902
1235Mortuis9.28764.2237
1236zefciu9.21050.951
1237Finrod9.2420.00
1238gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1239bhldr9.2214.761
1240Kwirq9.2160.00
1241okyada9.27760.131
1242andrej9.22020.501
1243nhburntime9.2110.00
1244moonshine9.2500.00
1245EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1246shrimpboom89.2951.051
1247heppell9.24833.5217
1248Reksi9.2180.00
1249hbn9.2120.00
1250Unnngh9.21161.722
1251Redbrook9.2137.691
1252Moxie9.11375.848
1253AngryDrake9.11036.807
1254MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1255theifd9.11240.00
1256chessnuts9.13006.3319
1257steveh9.18410.363
1258zhangjoke9.1613.282
1259boonzee9.12904.1412
1260aseruna9.1234.351
1261rjaguar39.1240.00
1262Mutex9.1160.00
1263Koogle9.1160.00
1264ail9.1410.00
1265kefka8109.11593.776
1266EmFi9.11183.394
1267dmwit9.1267.692
1268ptomato9.1355.712
1269Kuprin9.1975.155
1270nisinirvan9.11863.767
1271Ammy9.1190.00
1272Mielas9.1190.00
1273HaroldHill9.1200.00
1274Adversary9.1100.00
1275zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1276thark9.1417.323
1277hail9.13563.9314
1278kastenbalgg9.1210.00
1279Benzedrine9.1110.00
1280surmak9.1990.00
1281Fandral9.1565.363
1282carennh9.1120.00
1283aRandomHero9.11702.354
1284scottw9.1626.454
1285Jinnora9.1674.483
1286Kiofhe9.11224.926
1287otakon9.1933.233
1288SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1289yoz9.1484.172
1290Dejona9.1166.251
1291Problem9.11335.267
1292nalleman9.1365.562
1293Zee9.1195.261
1294sabaki9.01096.427
1295NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1296EAKugler9.0620.00
1297alr9.02130.00
1298Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1299nailbunny9.05167.9541
1300roskilde9.03171.585
1301hcobb9.01011.982
1302HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1303casdiver9.0170.00
1304Alborland9.0412.441
1305emunson9.0220.00
1306CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1307init29.01910.532
1308SM2k9.0137.691
1309Dain9.0834.824
1310grompp9.04911.638
1311krajan159.0549.265
1312Umeko9.01803.336
1313Bleeko9.01027.848
1314Mrabsence9.0333.031
1315vbn9.01630.00
1316RainKing9.0533.772
1317netice9.0263.851
1318Spelric9.04809.5846
1319proof8.9190.00
1320Mushroomi8.915916.85109
1321Necronopticous8.92123.778
1322nooodl8.92363.819
1323Kjoery8.9641.561
1324Invicta8.9166.251
1325Ludi8.9166.251
1326erid8.9771.301
1327SaltwaterTaft8.91183.394
1328Swannikins8.9882.272
1329Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1330lulzstein8.9140.00
1331merlin698.9392.561
1332Xelmar8.9904.444
1333djm8.9626.454
1334saempylae8.9730.00
1335Ulik8.91170.851
1336somegeek8.9560.00
1337Shakers8.9110.00
1338Nubkilla8.9224.551
1339GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1340Mouce8.9220.00
1341gemrath8.9320.00
1342steveyo8.9420.00
1343JoeinLA8.91010.001
1344Gomory8.91010.001
1345Anatinus8.9100.00
1346bruhns8.9595.083
1347tooeasy8.9290.00
1348Hermiod8.91090.00
1349gargor8.9180.00
1350W0mbat8.9714.233
1351borowski8.9422.381
1352stenno8.926074.99130
1353martinez8.9977.227
1354Giruga8.9320.00
1355Xylaria8.92062.435
1356knnn8.97816.4050
1357SGrunt8.96622.1114
1358Eeme8.9273.701
1359mr698.8200.00
1360gia8.8738.226
1361nefigah8.8260.00
1362Jiffy8.8456.673
1363Qwell8.8702.862
1364Gaulgath8.8951.051
1365robfin8.8573.512
1366salade8.8254.001
1367diffi8.8504.002
1368DFVLed8.8810.00
1369k98.81180.00
1370Baka8.81482.033
1371Mikael8.8120.00
1372Wilmore8.8820.00
1373adw8.8110.00
1374MikeyP8.8596.784
1375Sport8.8323.121
1376brook8.8160.00
1377Twilight8.8160.00
1378484848.8790.00
1379Anjou8.8210.00
1380serme8.8420.00
1381MrRight8.81094.595
1382Zitro8.85053.1716
1383Rishu8.8360.00
1384Jeeves8.81185.937
1385Akuun8.8873.453
1386mhelvens28.8150.00
1387Bleem8.8954.214
1388Tvrold8.8300.00
1389e38.82170.00
1390robomancer8.8293.451
1391moussamban8.8293.451
1392Qweqwag8.84150.00
1393Konstantin8.81824.959
1394nht8.811171.6118
1395Rapunzel8.8147.141
1396andyzammy8.8741.351
1397BlindPig8.8412.441
1398p28.8500.00
1399iconochasm8.8180.00
1400krikat8.8360.00
1401Eidosake8.8180.00
1402ahpla8.82102.385
1403Nelennath8.81925.7311
1404wabbit8.8628.065
1405lp8.82028.9118
1406pentapod8.8267.692
1407Roadrunner28.8170.00
1408RabbitFromHell8.8170.00
1409mon88.81090.921
1410Moggie8.82333.869
1411schistosomatic8.82995.6917
1412Levitus8.8520.00
1413BotLobsta8.8200.00
1414Simetrical8.7436.983
1415taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1416partytime8.71832.194
1417tdrawler258.7500.00
1418jute8.7234.351
1419Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1420ctaboir8.78113.8231
1421adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1422JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1423PureBarmy8.7730.00
1424DumbDumb8.7511.961
1425kryslon8.71277.8710
1426gorffey8.7290.00
1427zste8.71743.456
1428ligang8.71991.012
1429MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1430KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1431Sefar8.7185.561
1432minegoat8.7610.00
1433matthewtwo8.7254.001
1434jbauman8.7641.561
1435Shabby8.71066.607
1436kestrel8.7280.00
1437lakos8.7214.761
1438rjpower8.7140.00
1439jhill8.71854.869
1440Frylock8.71454.837
1441sorear8.74713.6117
1442sumnerh8.7170.00
1443kartung8.71283.915
1444shimato8.7742.702
1445Asmodean8.71614.978
1446Nifrith8.71140.881
1447Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1448minimejosh8.7205.001
1449rcmiv18.7721.391
1450spacegctc8.7492.041
1451Stormwind8.71560.00
1452elrac8.7130.00
1453spacegctc28.7580.00
1454Naru8.71192.523
1455takpingp8.7166.251
1456Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1457Jeorf8.7323.121
1458lowlife8.7190.00
1459sawbones8.7385.262
1460Henshin8.7190.00
1461Gronwy8.7631.591
1462Horemheb8.7220.00
1463tpurves8.7229.092
1464yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1465Zadkiel8.7283.571
1466icyValk778.7340.00
1467tiding8.71543.255
1468Garoad8.71192.523
1469lothos8.7120.00
1470sailias8.7120.00
1471Daenerys8.7362.781
1472aubilenon8.7156.671
1473aharbin8.72434.5311
1474Dal478.7440.00
1475WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1476Kupopo8.71345.978
1477discoboy8.7906.676
1478rostov8.7260.00
1479towo8.7263.851
1480neutrolino8.7922.172
1481Avari3l20178.6375.412
14820verlord8.6626.454
1483cunt8.6310.00
1484FenrisUlth8.62121.423
1485Fana8.6250.00
1486dragonmaster8.6110.00
1487dashdmcc8.6224.551
1488NateTheNate8.6119.091
1489shevek7128.6224.551
1490sortaeb8.64340.00
1491Tactii8.62212.716
1492Byrel8.6515.883
1493Abraxas8.6675.974
1494Amarth8.6913.303
1495mrnethack8.6240.00
1496moonchild8.6480.00
1497Zebidee8.6583.452
1498braindance8.6712.822
1499Naturalist8.6214.761
1500beeull8.6130.00
1501nitai8.6230.00
1502Lyss8.61792.234
1503mucca8.61303.084
1504cgJBM8.6100.00
1505Derusting8.62010.002
1506BaghwanB8.65740.171
1507Pellegrino8.6474.262
1508zimzimzim8.6273.701
1509Stevie38.61643.055
1510jmr18.6220.00
1511edios8.61493.365
1512SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1513w218.61960.00
1514Anriel8.62492.416
1515Barouf8.6120.00
1516Retos8.6120.00
1517AliLiPona8.61316.118
1518Steve08.6951.051
1519l3enny8.6830.00
1520cratchit8.6330.00
1521yesennes8.63453.1911
1522Lutwidge8.6147.141
1523neko8.62061.463
1524markaragnossith8.6620.00
1525ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1526Goosestew8.6166.251
1527Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1528adonidas8.61740.00
1529Alaithia8.6456.673
1530MarshallCV8.6293.451
1531Crowther8.55184.4423
1532Palimpset8.5110.00
1533TheSpeech8.51912.094
1534herovit8.5682.942
1535reticulate8.53392.368
1536StaticFien8.5583.452
1537Squigs8.51185.937
1538savagelichen8.5150.00
1539geefy118.5150.00
1540Mystakaphoros8.5960.00
1541delsenora8.51661.202
1542yoos8.5365.562
1543justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1544YGingras8.5365.562
1545suid8.5190.00
1546slengtorm8.5195.261
1547Gary8.51004.004
1548peppergeist8.5563.572
1549Moonshade8.5333.031
1550spline19868.5680.00
1551ablotial8.54030.00
1552bogusmonster8.5410.00
1553anichea8.5510.00
1554Shoy8.5550.00
1555thebuckley8.5571.751
1556Phnogg8.53137.6724
1557androo8.5320.00
1558Joomoi8.5140.00
1559Raroy8.5120.00
1560todirep8.5147.141
1561RedOakTree8.51010.001
1562SurferRosa8.5166.251
1563mobx8.518851.8635
1564D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1565Randonneur28.5370.00
1566eggzz8.51462.744
1567stoicjin8.51732.895
1568JVarner8.51610.621
1569swan8.5933.233
1570Cheeta8.510040.00
1571Hestermani8.5422.381
1572jmoxrox8.53182.207
1573soulfreshner8.5190.00
1574jasonshalott8.52213.628
1575astarmain8.5150.00
1576Webmant8.5306.672
1577MadMonk8.51657.2712
1578Guor8.5156.671
1579arngrim8.5306.672
1580aaronharsh8.52090.962
1581Qutri8.51081.852
1582garycompug8.5525.773
1583Fungeecide8.5130.00
1584peperc28.5130.00
1585zol8.52980.341
1586mic8.5355.712
1587FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1588allthebirds8.5119.091
1589pangolin8.5110.00
1590jfactor8.51720.00
1591maxxi8.4293.451
1592Elreth8.4180.00
1593Iri8.4273.701
1594BlueShade8.4273.701
1595eyedecul8.41832.194
1596HereWeGo8.4430.00
1597Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1598Noof428.41293.104
1599nuclearweapon8.41724.077
1600nekojita8.4147.141
1601opaTou8.4219.522
1602broppy8.4140.00
1603Anat8.4287.142
1604wadesmill8.4492.041
1605Thexeter8.4140.00
1606sponters8.4898.998
1607pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1608Crassworm8.43172.217
1609tempest8.42371.694
1610Hamfist8.44085.1521
1611lia358.4120.00
1612mkdaley1978.4240.00
1613NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1614fleacircus8.4170.00
1615dtsund8.4348.823
1616weziman8.44692.7713
1617Entih8.4610.00
1618tra6s8.4270.00
1619laughlorien8.4273.701
1620Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1621Whatproblem8.43083.2510
1622jericson8.4100.00
1623dbanethacker8.4100.00
1624Toan8.4100.00
1625Arista8.41010.001
1626muhero8.4156.671
1627cepheid8.4200.00
1628RanNumJim8.4258.002
1629bethefawn8.416314.9080
1630gblack8.42293.067
1631Hank8.43194.0813
1632scheijan8.42664.1411
1633Mekk3608.4414.882
1634Violist8.44093.1813
1635elsuperjefe8.41741.723
1636playultm88.4651.541
1637Pilbeam28.4263.851
1638leonardr8.4342.941
1639DfVRobin8.4340.00
1640KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1641JoshJ8.4500.00
1642Jhelren8.41840.541
1643seatown8.4244.171
1644sprankton8.41551.943
1645FredX8.43270.00
1646garbled8.4715.634
1647darel8.43244.3214
1648Stef758.42061.463
1649named8.4119.091
1650balth8.4110.00
1651zem8.419890.8016
1652novacat8.4863.493
1653Tuomola8.4250.00
1654Talia8.4780.00
1655Xafe8.41620.621
1656murrayjames8.4147.141
1657trex8.4140.00
1658gelrath8.415346.0092
16592five68.42816.4118
1660s438.4450.00
1661lobbysob8.43130.963
1662Klintos8.43894.1116
1663Sluggoman8.414595.0073
1664apic8.4742.702
1665Angcrist8.31001.001
1666richard28.3405.002
1667comptril8.39604.0639
1668Banquo8.3238.702
1669SageHero8.3263.851
1670mrtaco1288.31101.822
1671zew8.3555.453
1672urbax28.31223.284
1673intx138.31832.194
1674Suzumiya8.3320.00
1675Andur8.33983.0212
1676PeterGFin8.3770.00
1677FixedPoint8.3772.602
1678bobicus8.3920.00
1679forde8.32880.00
1680ridenhour8.3692.902
1681databoi8.3120.00
1682tweden8.3120.00
1683aaronharsh28.3210.00
1684FalseLobster8.31244.846
1685zeronine8.3884.554
1686LeeBee8.32870.702
1687AFFugue8.3492.041
1688dolio8.3714.233
1689GiMo8.3680.00
1690sorgefied8.31090.921
1691efw8.31091.832
1692samcoppini8.3220.00
1693truculent8.38974.1237
1694allanb8.341872.39100
1695erikvolson8.3293.451
1696shevek7098.3714.233
1697ddt8.3420.00
1698twit6668.32010.00
1699careless8.3137.691
1700tweekeroo8.38530.00
1701TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1702Jewmander8.3234.351
1703crwbot8.3561.791
1704bendero8.32390.00
1705mattreid8.3402.501
1706Likvidy8.3100.00
1707sebs428.3472.131
1708WoCoNation8.3175.881
1709Taiza8.31711.762
1710alica8.3244.171
1711unfitforspace8.3280.00
1712Holmes8.3140.00
1713scottk8.35602.3213
1714AlphaQ8.36033.8123
1715art8.32445.3313
1716Spiritia8.3180.00
1717Cholfo8.32135.6312
1718Uwaha8.31100.911
1719carabet8.3110.00
1720Rhino10068.3224.551
1721MrPeeps8.31183.394
1722kanemalakos8.31634.297
1723runsAlot8.3263.851
1724jfy28.3561.791
1725Greybeard8.31853.787
1726Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1727gwaihir8.3195.261
1728dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1729Minutes8.3310.00
1730phreed8.32740.732
1731JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1732merget8.21923.126
1733xim8.2280.00
1734NatsoTD8.21051.902
1735Tehsapper8.21603.756
1736Quandary8.2502.001
1737huskerdont8.213390.375
1738KissanAabato8.21770.561
1739MiR8.2130.00
1740MintChip8.2533.772
1741DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1742amateurhour8.21382.173
1743dragonchild8.21530.00
1744matty0078.2180.00
1745Axon8.2634.763
1746ahlfors8.2695.804
1747LordL8.2370.00
1748elbie8.2370.00
1749mightyflynn8.2140.00
1750qouroquis8.2280.00
1751eggandhull8.2525.773
1752bweir8.27380.00
1753ujicha8.2150.00
1754auxact58.2150.00
1755Nebix8.21553.235
1756Archeologist8.2205.001
1757rizi8.2407.503
1758Mugwhy8.2254.001
1759physicsmatt8.21585.068
1760geegee8.2313.231
1761meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1762j88.21660.00
1763lindenr8.21261.592
1764haole8.2430.00
1765axial8.2702.862
1766Veyori8.23033.3010
1767maybemegan8.2224.551
1768CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1769doomgaze8.2440.00
1770tempest678.2731.371
1771elektron8.26481.7011
1772Bytes8.2170.00
1773willspoke8.2510.00
1774evh8.2352.861
1775lpo8.2940.00
1776pinky8.2120.00
1777scorch38.2120.00
1778Tibal8.2180.00
1779Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1780castaeb8.2750.00
1781Hellzon8.21083.704
1782premkoala8.2963.123
1783opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1784contextclo8.2390.00
1785sturmtiger8.2137.691
1786misterfrog8.21381.452
1787Celeste8.2605.003
1788zarakstan8.1340.00
1789Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1790SalamanderJ8.1555.453
1791imadork8.13372.9710
1792sboros28.1210.00
1793hoskyrie8.1140.00
1794stubblyhead8.1352.861
1795newfinger8.12924.7914
1796ripjack8.12363.398
1797Turnvax8.1365.562
1798Presswt8.1520.00
1799Hi1238.1900.00
1800KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1801jkatsuya8.1240.00
1802dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1803Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1804Andalou8.1166.251
1805Variance8.1813.703
1806addps4cat8.1745.414
1807whopdicker8.12060.972
1808bis8.1661.521
1809hvilotl8.1680.00
1810Sally8.1510.00
1811ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1812Cropper8.158910.1960
1813foosh8.13506.2922
1814Sky53798.1991.011
1815arthack8.15313.9521
1816kana18.1462.171
1817bobbyquine8.1372.701
1818Keff8.1661.521
1819parenstate8.1392.561
1820TacoBell8.1200.00
1821szman8.1800.00
1822maxinsky8.1100.00
1823mopegolem8.1200.00
1824DR34DN0UGHT8.1100.00
1825Galt8.1303.331
1826Grrr8.13824.4517
1827k3ut1i8.1862.332
1828PJ8.14611.959
1829Davidoskky8.1220.00
1830Yoshitan8.1220.00
1831obman8.1672.992
1832Eucytus8.1244.171
1833Petrox8.1840.00
1834SSDQB8.1482.081
1835ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1836snhmibby8.12884.1712
1837Otonashi8.1984.084
1838Dmitri8.1250.00
1839qcdevil8.1130.00
1840vata8.1130.00
1841bitglue8.1270.00
1842musicdemon8.11510.661
1843sbinder8.1140.00
1844Zombie8.12992.016
1845Croaker8.11470.681
1846mirage8.1150.00
1847Everdying28.1156.671
1848a438.19990.101
1849ldog8.1160.00
1850argiopeweb8.11492.684
1851Tenebrys8.11160.00
1852coiax8.13391.776
1853rndr8.1340.00
1854Mongrel8.14880.412
1855gmonsquare8.1570.00
1856Aetolus8.1190.00
1857Elliott8.12673.008
1858Palmucci8.1205.001
1859sterling8.02910.692
1860VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1861btt8.07113.6626
1862jspin8.0293.451
1863tav8.0323.121
1864Nerin8.02673.379
1865monkier8.0360.00
1866tkhmvs8.0410.00
1867Jawn8.06352.8318
1868ylmson8.01452.073
1869Galdor8.05140.191
1870Hahodo8.01106.367
1871draeklae8.0720.00
1872yvm8.05431.106
1873blondie8.01010.00
1874QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1875JAssassin8.05644.2624
1876Feezo8.0195.261
1877ilseman8.0195.261
1878iceburner8.0156.671
1879Veloso8.0119.091
1880teafest8.0670.00
1881zeugmatic8.0224.551
1882viktor8.0140.00
1883STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1884illing8.0190.00
1885Thanatos118.0100.00
1886SokoPriest8.0137.691
1887swamplantern8.0137.691
1888SocratesJohnson8.0180.00
1889Mellon8.0100.00
1890iamanewt8.0395.132
1891horsecock8.0130.00
1892Altair8.0110.00
1893jeremiahL8.0756.675
1894peper8.0150.00
1895mayor8.0205.001
1896Rhianne8.0160.00
1897Aelig8.0466.523
1898Arnibald8.02544.7212
1899Zauren8.01204.175
1900tufoop8.02382.947
1901Chuggnutt8.01780.561
1902krism8.01590.00
1903lasersandwich8.02282.195
1904Abbddull8.0563.572
1905tubsy8.01091.832
1906wnd8.0405.002
1907Wimpy8.01884.799
1908Itadez8.02160.00
1909Jahe8.02482.025
1910emerilin8.0643.122
1911Martibs8.0280.00
1912pizzle8.01431.402
1913Frozty8.0705.714
1914Widmerpool8.0462.171
1915Chunky568.0442.271
1916stelegrey8.02491.614
1917WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1918Dubanka7.92712.958
1919amigadave7.9380.00
1920reag7.91230.00
1921alleszumir7.9170.00
1922Dulvfly7.9160.00
1923Nekrom7.92422.075
1924Aapo7.94942.8314
1925nessi7.9140.00
1926Victim7.9140.00
1927pf52347.9130.00
1928nelhage7.9137.691
1929greeter7.91543.906
1930doviende7.91140.881
1931txtx247.9385.262
1932JeffL7.9120.00
1933jonathanv7.9240.00
1934Birdlord7.9240.00
1935iab7.93293.3411
1936Goton5647.91580.631
1937cryless7.91451.382
1938forque7.91523.295
1939AngryTwat7.9530.00
1940Mandos7.91980.00
1941Yohumbus7.91010.001
1942Quinine7.9100.00
1943xialg37.9100.00
1944OldGuy7.918723.4264
1945Karsavina7.9591.691
1946smitty7.92761.093
1947tmaddox7.9944.264
19485thSetPin7.92522.787
1949daydreamer7.95092.1611
1950LittleLizard7.9551.821
1951Asp7.9452.221
1952deathdruid7.91170.00
1953durak7.9273.701
1954friki20157.92211.363
1955BugHunter7.92711.855
1956crimson177.92173.698
1957steam7.9520.00
1958Crackle437.9260.00
1959Copernicus7.9520.00
1960ahyvarin7.9170.00
1961fredward7.9250.00
1962Horcrux7.9244.171
1963dzames7.91480.681
1964dredd7.92470.401
1965JD37.91073.744
1966Terrapin7.9385.262
1967Abadu7.9156.671
1968sycophant7.9454.442
1969mfactor7.93670.271
19703rdMurd7.92253.117
1971Eidolol7.9560.00
1972DaveV7.9140.00
1973Bunsen7.9140.00
1974shevek7077.9140.00
1975zhakupov7.91743.456
1976aiki7.9342.941
1977lftl7.91150.00
1978jasonshalo7.92762.908
1979bandicot7.8464.352
1980RedWolf7.8130.00
1981Gallicrow7.8130.00
1982MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1983JVH7.8185.561
1984Waloo7.8185.561
1985Giselher7.8120.00
1986eragg07.8180.00
1987Persephone7.8872.302
1988Antidox7.8741.351
1989idoru7.8511.961
1990sparrow47.83752.9311
1991Erynon7.8500.00
1992RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1993echoneptune7.8110.00
1994spekode7.8712.822
1995jkt7.8387.893
1996LadyinRed7.8323.121
1997resty7.8160.00
1998groff7.81223.284
1999jason87.8210.00
2000Eidofest7.81100.00
2001beelchalot7.8260.00
2002sentr7.8310.00
2003Dolly7.8360.00
2004snaggletoo7.8462.171
2005GagarinX7.8914.404
2006lloyd7.8100.00
2007Isolde7.8150.00
2008Hayduke8657.8350.00
2009DQ7.81270.00
2010Sandistg7.8240.00
2011p17.8860.00
2012gorff7.8382.631
2013vhorthor7.8190.00
2014Change7.8521.921
2015goros7.813511.5521
2016miraage7.8851.181
2017vfactor7.8660.00
2018Bodrick7.8702.862
2019roxuss7.81020.00
2020OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2021kmyst7.82883.129
2022Bakshish7.8410.00
2023qratzk7.81314.586
2024AlanDrek7.8180.00
2025Nautilus7.8811.231
2026Zapwai7.81460.00
2027elfishly7.8751.331
2028Numaed7.81500.671
2029Standric7.8224.551
2030zeek0077.8224.551
2031Ronin897.82000.501
2032timorl7.8130.00
2033thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2034plorkwort7.81720.00
2035kessa7.8170.00
2036drilljill7.8382.631
2037maroonman7.8420.00
2038LordVector7.81082.783
2039elguapo7.8293.451
2040Pigbuster7.8782.562
2041browni314157.8160.00
2042scyther7.8205.001
2043subject7.81160.00
2044Gadora7.8200.00
2045Hiroga7.8160.00
2046jackastral7.7510.00
2047Shadoo7.71050.00
2048mrfart7.7273.701
2049Sasha7.7230.00
2050Steel12aven7.7230.00
2051cchero7.7238.702
2052jupelius7.71074.675
2053ton7.7944.264
2054cornix7.7156.671
2055Ostaf7.7754.003
2056Kwahn7.7339.093
2057Junge7.7224.551
2058Hyspa7.7110.00
2059Madralf7.72913.7811
2060Remvaras7.7180.00
2061superjag7.72094.319
2062RanElfFem7.7460.00
2063squeedunk7.7990.00
2064TheGame207.75934.7228
2065Morrt7.7283.571
2066bin87.7140.00
2067tyomalu7.7140.00
2068Soupladl7.7140.00
2069Shanoyu7.7691.451
2070AlienOddity7.7310.00
2071corick7.7721.391
2072shevek7117.7240.00
2073Elvenverb7.7170.00
2074Qhaz7.74810.623
2075garamir7.7981.021
2076benshee7.72761.454
20771lluminate7.71005.005
2078wpwood7.7100.00
2079Woldsom7.7405.002
2080Adams7.77294.5333
2081KoosOomak7.7430.00
2082richlowe7.7760.00
2083slaw420697.7793.803
2084rangerette7.7230.00
2085237.7365.562
2086pokepoke27.7751.331
2087f0e7.71403.575
2088wazow7.7137.691
2089JackOfClubs7.71205.006
2090quamisha7.7420.00
2091bebing7.74612.3911
2092TriupLauro7.7220.00
2093Buh7.7660.00
2094kwirqy7.7940.00
2095ascend137.7250.00
2096sloughr7.7254.001
2097Vic7.7287.142
2098rain7.7961.041
2099oatmeal27.71820.551
2100Follador7.7911.101
2101wons7.73783.7014
2102snk7.7120.00
2103rmei7.7150.00
2104yoyoma7.7180.00
2105uniquename7.7210.00
2106robbi7.7570.00
2107jemilon7.7180.00
2108MightyDog7.72141.403
2109thrashcardiom7.71800.00
2110soulfreshn7.7472.131
2111Kuji7.7350.00
2112idrug7.7550.00
2113mcmanus7.7260.00
2114anteater7.73002.678
2115NoPleaseNo7.7983.063
2116Looksfar7.72265.7513
2117rcx7.7205.001
2118ArchRaker7.6170.00
2119along7.61980.511
2120InstantLoser7.6480.00
2121Nucleid7.62822.136
2122SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2123Istarion7.6450.00
2124ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2125benstpierre7.6140.00
2126WedgeRedTwo7.61470.00
2127craig7.61170.00
2128rsw7.6190.00
2129Drucifer7.62060.972
2130swooboo7.6270.00
2131Squishy7.66502.7718
2132Adine7.61050.00
2133otherjesse7.6860.00
2134Tocksin17.61882.134
2135tragicus7.64162.8812
2136earphie7.61343.735
2137eigensplat7.6320.00
2138neonbird7.6244.171
2139xiaomai7.62330.00
2140joc7.61081.852
2141HariKari7.6210.00
2142elagabal7.6634.763
2143hackedhead7.63971.516
2144Fizzy7.6137.691
2145kaomte7.6130.00
2146TotallyRasta7.6360.00
2147Moriarty7.63410.592
2148brendanleahy7.63760.00
2149hmmm7.6585.173
2150Ziggurat7.61611.863
2151mitreego7.61763.416
2152evottaja7.61333.765
2153froodwoord7.6450.00
2154Olrun7.6100.00
2155HairModel7.6300.00
2156xav7.6350.00
2157Tou7.6823.663
2158brisywisy7.6620.00
2159Aemaeth7.6520.00
2160fxenakis7.61160.00
2161jasontaeb7.61030.00
2162deb7.61030.00
2163jorgejarai7.6220.00
2164StZvlkx7.6882.272
2165hyoukokun7.6440.00
2166glisignoli7.69211.5214
2167RichardRahl7.6175.881
2168twotales7.6170.00
2169forcetc7.6800.00
2170Nathel7.6466.523
2171jmackellar7.61920.521
2172notMax7.6240.00
2173zerogeneral7.6120.00
2174bamboosh7.6120.00
2175n8tron7.6553.642
2176pfn7.64042.4810
2177PinCushion7.6190.00
2178fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2179lyst7.6190.00
2180TedP7.68063.9732
2181Lingo7.6260.00
2182Meoorf7.6852.352
2183halogen7.61391.442
2184netrarc17.64531.999
2185Mysta7.61033.884
2186TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2187Eucharis7.6630.00
2188elcyberGot7.6424.762
2189jcooper7.6210.00
2190skipdog1727.6922.172
2191rarr7.6392.561
2192kuryakin7.6160.00
2193Shadark7.6166.251
2194Vroon7.62571.173
2195sk98517.6250.00
2196ValentineG7.6270.00
2197ManaUser7.6273.701
2198CupidStunt7.6180.00
2199shmapty7.61462.053
2200mose7.6740.00
2201ix7.61144.395
2202mvp7.5402.501
2203VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2204Wan7.5420.00
2205Fangald7.5110.00
2206RikaFurude7.5330.00
2207DonPedro7.5333.031
2208pink9997.5110.00
2209drkp7.5220.00
2210Fury16717.53204.0613
2211Silver437.51950.00
2212Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2213GaulGallant7.5244.171
2214nomisjd7.5240.00
2215KTWissen7.5852.352
2216xammux7.5372.701
2217Doak7.5130.00
2218ringleader30007.5801.251
2219malor7.52244.4610
2220ramus7.53963.7915
2221bsdi7.5430.00
2222sispille7.52450.00
2223Donna7.53860.00
2224bentron7.5150.00
2225XYS7.5623.232
2226InShortSight7.5175.881
2227ghosty7.5530.00
2228Chris77.53111.615
2229jahehe7.52661.133
2230smarmy7.51573.185
2231DoScythes7.51571.272
2232guiltypanacea7.52291.754
2233WebWeasel7.5520.00
2234bollo7.51660.00
2235atheist7.5330.00
2236apathy0o07.51671.803
2237Ensis7.5352.861
2238hokuto7.5350.00
2239aerth7.5350.00
2240vathek7.54852.6813
2241twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2242Mind7.54482.9013
2243burpie7.5943.193
2244jeddy007.51100.911
2245machinespray7.51010.991
2246chalkdust7.51050.00
2247Avios7.5120.00
2248tedwiles7.5140.00
2249inkoate7.51120.891
2250Protocol7.5362.781
22518888Bloom7.5180.00
2252ky7.5320.00
2253Kairos7.5100.00
2254meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2255asloane7.5120.00
2256Siberys7.5260.00
2257cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2258kroyl7.5283.571
2259mahandle7.51421.412
2260hackaholic7.5263.851
2261omgwaffles7.5263.851
2262randomtuna7.5862.332
2263Tifa7.55672.1212
2264schoolmann7.5752.672
2265compmstr7.52110.471
2266cedar7.5531.891
2267Frobnitz7.5392.561
2268Poprocks7.51362.213
2269Leknaat7.5333.031
2270dextery7.5330.00
2271procyon7.5580.00
2272derby7.5250.00
2273a2347.52550.391
2274Aisling7.5230.00
2275JMonkey7.5446.823
2276GreatZebu7.5214.761
2277Pointsman7.5633.172
2278Newtchow7.5210.00
2279CctheOwl7.5571.751
2280Meddyan7.5195.261
2281syenite7.5190.00
2282Garin7.51951.543
2283KNomad7.5170.00
2284Kalasen7.5474.262
2285crw7.5300.00
2286Gevalt7.5560.00
2287stenno367.5410.00
2288Jougahainen7.5540.00
2289Phssthpok7.5137.691
2290JMike7.5130.00
2291Superdongs7.5851.181
2292shoecream7.5240.00
2293Smooshy7.53103.5511
2294dinming7.5110.00
2295dgiaimo7.5110.00
2296jfurdell7.5110.00
2297aayore7.5110.00
2298uni7.5420.00
2299Dx7.52100.00
2300viciouswea7.4980.00
2301doytaeb7.410010.00
2302Ekim997.43750.00
2303Bedwetter7.48381.079
2304Quashie7.48192.2018
2305azar7.4180.00
2306rledgist7.4270.00
2307phetus7.44020.251
2308Snips7.4525.773
2309MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2310rednuht7.41994.028
2311Galton7.4372.701
2312yury7.42554.3111
2313rogue17.4140.00
2314tarzeau7.4840.00
2315somerday7.4611.641
2316PawnOfGerald7.41130.00
2317deanydeany7.4780.00
2318occamslasr7.41540.00
2319arakasi7.4190.00
2320dead7.41750.571
2321Finder7.4240.00
2322nethackguy7.46201.459
2323tacco7.41011.982
2324mcgraw7.4530.00
2325madness7.43591.395
2326Soup7.4410.00
2327Nimue7.4462.171
2328Orbiter7.4340.00
2329PoopBridge7.41122.683
2330wisygig7.4781.281
2331zid7.47382.4418
2332koitsu7.49080.222
2333blu7.4671.491
2334Saucetenut7.4822.442
2335piranha7.4156.671
2336robinjohnson7.4250.00
2337tjraux037.4100.00
2338Jinsho7.4883.413
2339BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2340WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2341Penguin007.4230.00
2342Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2343arf5557.41871.603
2344init17.4316.452
2345fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2346Elijah7.41642.444
2347Fyr7.46572.1314
2348pugilist7.4550.00
2349qsun7.42573.118
2350Eli7.4714.233
2351Sontag7.4290.00
2352chaunceymo7.4533.772
2353gooddemon37.4160.00
2354sawTAEB7.41760.00
2355Binchois7.4400.00
2356jthack7.41981.523
2357tieria7.4750.00
2358Rodnee7.4270.00
2359Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2360RaTTuS7.4190.00
2361TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2362gest7.4195.261
2363Ore7.4190.00
2364Rayston7.42390.421
2365matthewg7.4601.671
2366shonuff7.43510.00
2367elixnoir7.4110.00
2368Mordred7.4110.00
2369Dak7.43642.7510
2370Webdiver7.4751.331
2371Salvius7.43962.5310
2372ledge7.42402.927
2373Eidobones7.4140.00
2374scwizard7.41920.521
2375Darkvomit7.4372.701
2376Crashtest17.3200.00
2377grogro7.3200.00
2378schlitz7.31860.541
2379DoctorNick7.33672.459
2380Booker7.3781.281
2381Kawu777.34782.5112
2382alexandern7.3760.00
2383donNiemi7.3470.00
2384atsushi0157.31090.00
2385DaveMcW7.3951.051
2386Sevares7.3120.00
2387timf7.31234.075
2388xenode7.3390.00
2389SanchoPanza7.3180.00
2390Waltraute7.3631.591
2391IQMojo7.3422.381
2392dho7.3390.00
2393gregorah7.3750.00
2394ThePackrat7.3392.561
2395Alphabat7.31811.112
2396chryslovelace7.31561.282
2397magnulu7.3430.00
2398phr7.31631.232
2399Krantnejie7.3680.00
2400borax7.3621.611
2401alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2402Albiino7.3440.00
2403Sconi7.3571.751
2404AidaC7.3160.00
2405beefchief7.3160.00
2406cfszero7.3870.00
2407rinco7.3130.00
2408pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2409NikolaTerran7.31253.204
2410vslashg7.3995.055
2411Cori7.3336.062
2412tappel7.3730.00
2413Amok7.3930.00
2414Xmage7.3100.00
2415GiantRobot7.3100.00
2416MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2417acullum7.312542.0726
2418WackyPoker7.3370.00
2419f00magnet7.3273.701
2420McKaySF7.3340.00
2421ketarax7.33230.622
2422thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2423darkodark7.3170.00
2424BlueWolf7.32690.371
2425Hemperor7.3580.00
2426Darothok7.32342.997
2427nunofake7.3310.00
2428DGMavn7.34041.245
2429orenb7.32190.461
2430MGN0017.37771.038
2431NewMoon7.3147.141
2432xialg17.3140.00
2433jientho7.3140.00
2434EtcRobin7.3140.00
2435Vincible677.32110.00
2436Simokon7.33951.526
2437zlod7.34810.211
2438slate7.3460.00
2439vr00m7.3781.281
2440Scribble7.3680.00
2441Doobz7.3680.00
2442hazpaz7.34692.7713
2443Pargon7.31973.056
2444Hrics7.31832.735
2445Triqon7.3185.561
2446perlzealot7.34221.426
2447Netrarc7.38041.8715
2448mithas7.3980.00
2449Chunky7.3402.501
2450MrMister7.3841.191
2451JPB0l7.3110.00
2452Azrathud7.3110.00
2453ucnaHez7.3110.00
2454kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2455ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2456gman7.3672.992
2457Elbrin7.31900.531
2458jarnoid7.3560.00
2459patman7.32922.407
2460Anomander7.3150.00
2461nethack2ch7.3303.331
2462bigben7.3156.671
2463dverk7.3150.00
2464etwilson7.3490.00
2465StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2466bookwyrm7.3190.00
2467farvei7.3230.00
2468camelspiders7.3891.121
2469CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2470Ingavar7.34280.934
2471khiijol7.33483.4512
2472eeeq7.2323.121
2473PartyRob7.2120.00
2474kflowers7.24520.00
2475sohn7.2120.00
2476TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2477dwarin7.22561.173
2478Wooper7.2882.272
2479Blight7.21161.722
2480Demonbane7.2200.00
2481fisted7.22080.962
2482Raynfala7.22913.099
2483gonr7.22190.461
2484grapefruit7.21303.855
2485strtaeb7.21370.00
2486zpmorgan7.2254.001
2487krischan7.2462.171
2488Azgrall7.2420.00
2489pahoran7.2800.00
2490stonewall7.2380.00
2491MoxThuring7.28310.726
2492Morgi7.21740.571
2493blaz7.2340.00
2494Alphamale7.21902.114
2495reid7.24580.442
2496Jims7.2260.00
2497irdnam7.2130.00
2498unc0nnected7.2130.00
2499collir7.2350.00
2500joy7.23333.3011
2501TK97.2220.00
2502novicenovice7.2224.551
2503TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2504LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2505heath7.2180.00
2506Ornella7.2362.781
2507joedralliam7.2180.00
2508zorfal7.2180.00
2509willlem7.21221.642
2510Anaaxa7.2771.301
2511RoundRobin7.23642.479
2512gerster7.23604.4416
2513Trann7.2730.00
2514Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2515Gnut7.2460.00
2516EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2517BetterCallLoki7.2140.00
2518Giltair7.2147.141
2519Ilbis7.2283.571
2520Delazar7.2140.00
2521quokka7.2280.00
2522327.21172.563
2523mday2997.2710.00
2524ericharm7.23710.813
2525Hoops7.21921.042
2526zort7.2240.00
2527digijohn7.2290.00
2528tocksin17.2630.00
2529Daiph7.22720.00
2530TeopoErwen7.216090.254
2531teximon7.2392.561
2532zen07.2440.00
2533Namird7.21183.394
2534Lea27.2100.00
2535dvers7.2350.00
2536robotsari7.2150.00
2537bradley7.2200.00
2538MadCow7.2200.00
2539perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2540pro4207.21353.705
2541APnethack7.21050.00
2542zero647.2254.001
2543m00se7.22963.3810
2544zdude2557.21434.907
2545fangorrn7.22141.874
2546Mniot7.2802.502
2547plex7.2320.00
2548Abramos7.21234.075
2549jaagup7.2490.00
2550Deimos7.2110.00
2551bianca7.2110.00
2552776f73657.2110.00
2553jawtaeb7.25880.00
2554jtn7.24582.4011
2555DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2556Yesod7.21442.784
2557beholder127.2581.721
2558Ryco7.24080.00
2559OrangeCat7.2180.00
2560somerdaym7.2120.00
2561PyritePyrate7.2303.331
2562cassos7.2420.00
2563PowerDerp7.2420.00
2564qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2565solex7.2240.00
2566Aleron7.24970.201
2567jismay7.2860.00
2568Averin7.27323.5526
2569Beegee7.2370.00
2570fakepass7.2934.304
2571scorchbot7.2310.00
2572ennui7.2254.001
2573sleepless7.2750.00
2574Daemonin7.22880.00
2575burn247.21334.516
2576wijk7.21020.981
2577initpri7.21154.355
2578RStoppable7.22430.822
2579casdiver37.2640.00
2580stakstak7.2710.00
2581UranusHz7.2130.00
2582mackeyth7.23981.516
2583Tiigon7.21050.00
2584Shteef7.2330.00
2585sijobl7.2862.332
2586Wahzor7.2601.671
2587mtl7.11973.056
2588Asdolin7.1410.00
2589arxanas7.11740.571
2590sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2591dmerget7.1140.00
2592codswallop7.11330.00
2593fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2594rtv7.1147.141
2595darya7.13570.281
2596gmenzel7.1800.00
2597grunkles7.1224.551
2598redcrab7.1220.00
2599Hydro7.14201.436
2600tilgalas7.1672.992
2601fry7.1300.00
2602Tsingi7.16090.493
2603ThaGuy7.11310.761
2604Revenant17.1390.00
2605idiotmeat7.1550.00
2606Superfly7.12283.518
2607awajz7.11732.314
2608Belle7.1490.00
2609Zarcon7.12460.411
2610Bugpowder7.1664.553
2611anaraug7.12320.431
2612elvestinkle7.1250.00
2613xaiph7.137730.00
2614Jared7.13631.937
2615Xiebot7.1760.00
2616Steff7.12901.725
2617Gloumard7.1260.00
2618RedBandit7.11040.00
26190l3shka7.1260.00
2620tarkesus7.16211.137
2621booboo907.11234.075
2622SpiceMan7.14341.386
2623lyosha7.12570.391
2624stevev7.1540.00
2625RogFeather7.1270.00
2626hacken7.11171.712
2627selfless7.1270.00
2628Genesys7.1650.00
2629Action7.11702.354
2630SokoRogue7.1195.261
2631Spuds7.11832.194
2632scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2633GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2634JLDohm7.1100.00
2635onewayness7.1100.00
2636jangler7.1300.00
2637LaughingGn7.1100.00
2638JetSetWill7.11620.621
2639noty7.11853.787
2640NeoStarr7.11441.392
2641thyth7.1313.231
2642dangerousben7.11353.705
2643AcEkim7.126461.2533
2644ThunderChi7.1420.00
2645APN7.1530.00
2646OtherJesse7.11810.00
2647xenobog7.1660.00
2648TjyvenG7.1110.00
2649jstrunk7.11811.102
2650keeo7.1681.471
2651pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2652slacktron7.12542.767
2653aardvarkj7.112930.395
2654stral7.1120.00
2655jeremysp7.1600.00
2656lumbert7.1120.00
2657Oreoboros7.1120.00
2658GMy7.1611.641
2659pilkington7.1500.00
2660Eskarra7.12250.00
2661gunslinger7.1882.272
2662Braulifoux7.1643.122
2663Pkunk7.1130.00
2664Katarina7.1657.695
2665masro7.1650.00
2666Harkins7.1270.00
2667dingo7.13820.00
2668gipwolley7.14671.075
2669trane36407.1551.821
2670dimitri3017.11951.032
2671winny7.12090.481
2672Gurgurak7.1280.00
2673ptaff7.15742.2613
2674neverwin7.1140.00
2675Jusaz7.1140.00
2676Tiryon7.1570.00
2677shaybegorrah27.15500.553
2678Urhousut7.11460.681
2679lokili7.1156.671
2680geee7.1150.00
2681Roxus7.12310.00
2682cortexstack7.1470.00
2683bond7.1170.00
2684dispressa7.11550.00
2685TacoBill7.12110.952
2686mazin7.1882.272
2687Moonsong7.1531.891
2688hass7.1710.00
2689Moebius7.1891.121
2690lljkPky7.1590.00
2691Blasterfire7.0200.00
2692scyrmion7.01023.924
2693ballofdan7.0414.882
2694ironlizard7.0630.00
2695Arobase7.0434.652
2696Clu7.0430.00
2697PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2698alf687.0440.00
2699Lawman07.0464.352
2700Carlsbad7.01262.383
2701flipdagger7.0263.851
2702Silvyn7.01863.767
2703Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2704Squidlow7.01980.00
2705APN27.0290.00
2706jballanc7.01763.416
2707bourland7.01231.632
2708Serenity7.0310.00
2709Duskshadow7.0721.391
2710berise7.0382.631
2711cognificent7.04240.241
2712flappy7.03360.893
2713Congressma7.09560.212
2714Thrumwait7.0881.141
2715parre7.02781.805
2716Drogon7.0940.00
2717captmorgan7.0510.00
27186candles7.0590.00
2719codehero7.0752.672
2720SameGreatP7.02411.664
2721topstone017.0910.00
2722KaiHerd7.02860.351
2723Futilius7.08451.1810
2724sinkadus7.0100.00
2725Aridelle7.01570.00
2726Gimarele7.0230.00
2727ircrobin7.0140.00
2728adg7.02146.0713
2729Pendejo7.0120.00
2730Zophos7.0303.331
2731Bo227.0120.00
2732Cleese7.0100.00
2733streyker7.0140.00
2734alally7.0130.00
2735kjdavies27.0180.00
2736kree107.0330.00
2737ImpPaws7.0150.00
2738Kupochan7.0160.00
2739ebbitten7.0150.00
2740theonetruegod7.01360.741
2741ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2742meritone7.0210.00
2743Meanshithead7.0130.00
2744SquareSwan7.0100.00
2745hype07.0280.00
2746kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2747Ilor7.0691.451
2748CockZits7.0140.00
2749mooblin7.0110.00
2750rhr7.0110.00
2751Katung7.0120.00
2752Xiagu27.0303.331
2753462377.0230.00
2754Mylar7.0170.00
2755Myria7.0260.00
2756orangepi7.0490.00
2757sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2758JAH7.0230.00
2759GrayWander7.0140.00
2760PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2761fupac7.0100.00
2762savagelich7.0940.00
2763m0i7.0870.00
2764unnngh7.0680.00
2765eraserhead977.02440.822
2766JDucking7.02422.075
2767apollonius7.01160.861
2768kula7.0563.572
2769GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2770JingleHell7.0920.00
2771Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2772Chill7.0860.00
2773mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2774BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2775MeatToad7.0380.00
2776bribot7.09430.00
2777mdarweesh7.01030.00
2778janm7.0340.00
2779AndyKelley7.0336.062
2780PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2781jwm7.02292.626
2782mvanity7.02610.00
2783Sumie7.0942.132
2784asikifi7.0621.611
2785StatueSurfer7.04880.00
2786dumdumcoo7.02350.852
2787Zachaq7.0571.751
2788InvalidCo7.0280.00
2789PitFiend7.0561.791
2790Rottcodd7.0280.00
2791lominare7.0283.571
2792Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2793zrna7.01080.00
2794spleen7.03740.532
2795Incaendo7.02634.1811
2796Blaine7.01041.922
2797Tobihime7.02223.157
2798Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2799sheerluck137.01140.00
2800TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2801Kusma7.01353.705
2802blasdelf7.02900.692
2803Merleke7.01750.571
2804Nevelot7.0210.00
2805rmd7.05000.00
2806Glamdring7.01440.00
2807xcourier7.03480.291
2808dverx7.0610.00
2809pwelke7.0400.00
2810Cannon7.0205.001
2811suomynona6.91791.122
2812kibbles6.91530.651
2813sarc6.9190.00
2814SpeaK6.9380.00
2815Grimrod6.92462.446
2816Ranarmir6.9372.701
2817J5A6.9372.701
2818LostPlanet6.9730.00
2819stash6.9180.00
2820xcv6.9180.00
2821dumbhat6.91242.423
2822lirel6.9170.00
2823KSaiph6.9170.00
2824Xenoclea6.9340.00
2825blingcr6.91630.00
2826PoanScrape6.91142.633
2827fragmites6.93541.134
2828Brynjar6.9160.00
2829R4mb06.9160.00
2830iandotkelly6.9160.00
2831qayxswedc6.9160.00
2832KlarnBa6.9310.00
2833Flyspeck6.9310.00
2834gustavsan6.9450.00
2835Anwanzer6.9300.00
2836starblood6.9290.00
2837Anavus6.9862.332
2838magnus646.9140.00
2839nimitz6.9422.381
2840ichbinmiah6.9963.123
2841RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2842hyouko6.9270.00
2843tater6.92161.854
2844taxi6.9380.00
2845peepee6.9630.00
2846Varenyky6.91240.00
2847govert6.9370.00
2848tromix6.95170.975
2849Doogles6.9852.352
2850cobannon6.92421.654
2851Makati6.9120.00
2852Kiaran6.9120.00
2853Lascai6.9120.00
2854magdeczka6.9120.00
2855talson6.9240.00
2856GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2857revamped6.92331.724
2858raspisanie6.9230.00
2859talvisolta6.9342.941
2860squirrel106.91700.591
2861tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2862laukku6.9110.00
2863Leokul6.9110.00
2864opfer156.9440.00
2865datachomper6.9660.00
2866bzoppa6.9110.00
2867Singhend6.93521.425
28687596.9110.00
2869profess0r6.91300.771
2870toote6.9320.00
2871ennoruijters6.9210.00
2872Michiko6.9520.00
2873Juaz6.91430.00
2874floogatoo6.9610.00
2875kaibutsu6.9100.00
2876dr1zzt6.91300.00
2877gatzke6.9100.00
2878stennobarb6.9200.00
2879Gerbias6.92001.503
2880MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2881tank136.9100.00
2882krastinov6.9890.00
2883jackalbait6.91080.931
2884Abraxia6.9490.00
2885crone6.9390.00
2886LeRay6.9290.00
2887skateblind6.9580.00
2888k3ut0i6.93901.546
2889Katakrema6.9190.00
2890Thromnambular6.9190.00
2891Kivla6.910692.3425
2892jaaacob6.9280.00
2893SageOwl6.91210.00
2894sandis6.91860.541
2895vr0p6.95170.774
2896RavenD6.9460.00
2897sullidan6.9550.00
2898fylion6.92090.962
2899kingsal6.97442.2817
2900stdnormdist6.9180.00
2901johnk6.92312.606
2902rawrbot6.98380.00
2903heavykevie6.9342.941
2904exalice6.9850.00
2905makho6.9340.00
2906pillrush6.9422.381
2907DwayneHick6.91000.00
2908SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2909amacleod6.91411.422
2910winnix6.9333.031
2911akatherantes6.9570.00
2912miohhi6.9160.00
2913Lich6.9320.00
2914DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2915WarCow6.9452.221
2916mintparfait6.9300.00
2917Furlong6.9150.00
2918blackened6.9800.00
2919Tyderian6.9360.00
2920Scyllagist6.92940.341
2921Ariadne6.97621.5712
2922Kvylt6.93650.00
2923xoorbes6.9140.00
2924jsha6.9210.00
2925elduke6.9210.00
2926smazh6.91171.712
2927Gawmock6.9555.453
2928talife6.91160.861
2929fractal6.8200.00
2930zanzammar6.8600.00
2931nhyasd6.8930.00
2932oakfellow6.8531.891
2933switch6.8336.062
2934srpest6.8330.00
2935bombadorz6.8460.00
2936ventlion6.8130.00
2937Karythina6.8130.00
2938Pio6.83900.773
2939Heiko6.8130.00
2940Hammer6.8320.00
2941epocnys6.81852.164
2942Smugzug6.8190.00
2943makaaber16.8190.00
2944april6.8310.00
2945jmkgh6.8621.611
2946Tyrone6.81230.811
2947Hamstray6.8551.821
2948anekwhim6.8610.00
2949Terexen6.8541.851
2950hackmeiste6.8120.00
2951Marty6.8120.00
2952helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2953GreyArea6.82210.451
2954treetrunks6.81190.841
2955stimim6.84071.235
2956BEAT6.81470.00
2957Anb6.8410.00
2958roncli6.8700.00
2959Drahkken6.81340.751
2960tenbeers6.81511.322
2961ymerlin6.8870.00
2962geg6.8400.00
2963Formicidae6.8170.00
2964saracol996.8170.00
2965donio6.8170.00
2966jason75396.8170.00
2967DrPotato6.85260.00
2968Rhubarb26.82250.892
2969Tebb6.8840.00
2970Hacksalot6.8110.00
2971I3rian6.8110.00
2972BenDover6.8110.00
2973drunkdood6.8110.00
2974Carver6.8110.00
2975zaq6.81141.752
2976hubbs6.8540.00
2977Pyrothon6.8273.701
2978Dogmaw6.810760.00
2979Emerl6.8160.00
2980sco086.8160.00
2981kastenbalg6.81170.00
2982stinkster6.82270.441
2983rfbob6.8580.00
2984Harrod6.81210.831
2985xaiph16.8420.00
2986Pacra6.81195.046
2987leCanard6.8620.00
2988SonjaElen6.81690.591
2989banin6.81670.00
2990kjn6.83321.204
2991Challenger6.8150.00
2992richante6.8100.00
2993Hart6.8150.00
2994dfmaus6.8150.00
2995ranchyang966.8740.00
2996Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2997PQ6.82662.637
2998Xmypblu6.82160.461
2999smokkam6.8480.00
3000Lollard6.8190.00
3001Sokolas6.82091.443
3002robsch19876.8710.00
3003Thrashbarg6.8280.00
3004applesauce4566.8140.00
3005fullyipx6.8420.00
3006Cstain6.8842.382
3007gneek6.85641.9511
3008Tyrr6.8603.332
3009Mryle6.8690.00
3010rottingchris6.8230.00
3011Frisk6.8551.821
3012GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
3013babayaga6.8410.00
3014LoneRiver6.8180.00
3015racquetabuse6.81570.00
3016shaybegorr4h6.82691.123
3017Motts6.81120.891
3018veneahI6.8220.00
3019kuupelo6.8224.551
3020Setneicum6.82851.404
3021Kwijibo46866.81180.00
3022pellssonii6.8130.00
3023Baddon6.8130.00
3024pp4zz6.8434.652
3025ManicHero6.8731.371
3026peridot6.8303.331
3027PMunch6.8340.00
3028jgb6.85032.9815
3029wetpaste6.81731.733
3030hraka6.8462.171
3031healing6.81001.001
3032alawi6.8330.00
3033Arakanox6.86790.886
3034stonedeagle6.8780.00
3035SimonRC6.81190.00
3036johnnyutah6.8410.00
3037cognificen6.83400.291
3038Imraith6.81702.354
3039hernandez6.8120.00
3040mystara46.8560.00
3041bootes6.8160.00
3042RNGishly6.8160.00
3043Confucius6.8563.572
3044FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3045dif6.8128.331
3046unixita6.8120.00
3047SlayerTech6.71910.521
3048assended6.71191.682
3049Minimiscience6.72730.00
3050mracich6.73570.00
3051zonohedron6.7740.00
3052Roke6.78522.1118
3053ab6.7350.00
3054Epigone6.71120.891
3055Kallipygos6.72211.814
3056Newflake6.7380.00
3057KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3058bsdude6.7340.00
3059Skog6.7641.561
3060asododsteel6.73120.00
3061welcome6.71242.423
3062orvats6.7150.00
3063Monoid6.7300.00
3064Kakapo6.71190.841
3065chrispitze6.7260.00
3066Vercingetorix6.7260.00
3067Kernigh6.7741.351
3068rebrane6.76091.489
3069cobweb6.7330.00
3070EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3071jhawk6.7110.00
3072ShartyWaffles6.7110.00
3073Eursa6.7110.00
3074tzel23866.7110.00
3075Nayuki6.7293.451
3076Ravinoff6.7761.321
3077koyaan6.77720.917
3078sliding6.7180.00
3079moller6.75402.4113
3080Angulimala6.72012.495
3081lichenfodder6.7613.282
3082DoomChicken6.71900.531
3083Shloppy6.7254.001
3084karu6.7250.00
3085Wuchou6.72032.465
3086miton6.7893.373
308720076.7390.00
3088Broken256.713453.7250
3089remowilliams6.7603.332
3090thePop6.7140.00
3091neonKow6.7283.571
3092louji6.7140.00
3093medra426.7140.00
3094Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3095satchmo6.7240.00
3096borgnir6.7240.00
3097darthbuckets6.78080.00
3098saevio6.7680.00
3099Gimp6.7170.00
3100revwiggles6.7170.00
3101nemmex6.7680.00
3102Garnam6.7952.112
3103Metrog6.71991.012
3104OQt6.7640.00
3105Chrysa6.7744.053
3106coplate6.76492.9319
3107cardboardbot6.72350.431
3108madcowjim6.71200.831
3109tax6.7100.00
3110Kalpa6.7100.00
3111matrim6.7200.00
3112lwagner5086.73490.00
3113smilyjoe6.7432.331
3114Bard6.72050.00
3115walters6.72103.818
3116Fighterman4816.7880.00
3117Papyrus6.7130.00
3118aaronl6.75201.548
3119rjacob6.7390.00
3120nirolO6.7263.851
3121goddess1016.7130.00
3122TaoJones6.71003.003
3123MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3124ilya866.7773.903
3125roserose6.72370.00
3126Frankomati6.7160.00
3127sbluen6.7320.00
3128stymie6.7350.00
3129junglejim6.7920.00
3130cehr6.72030.992
3131kyn6.7382.631
3132petitchou6.73911.536
3133Roar6.7942.132
3134taebd6.7250.00
3135jpdtourny6.7280.00
3136rcgrant6.7280.00
3137Waknuk6.7280.00
3138Herrasmies6.7931.081
3139fumato6.7711.411
3140munterplant6.73420.00
3141fancymike6.7580.00
3142Pryon6.711990.253
3143luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3144newerp6.73580.843
3145paq6.7339.093
3146smus6.7422.381
3147Isolation6.7330.00
3148Blippy6.7751.331
3149newness6.7901.111
3150inkey6.7630.00
3151ciawal6.7240.00
3152zyxxy6.7150.00
3153bsfish26.7210.00
3154Plagman6.7333.031
3155Aabnyr6.7180.00
3156Raisolaris6.7300.00
3157smb6.7120.00
3158Firestarter6.7120.00
3159zyxophoj6.7630.00
3160leoboiko6.7150.00
3161Smegma6.7150.00
3162Smello6.75064.1521
3163FlatFace6.78380.726
3164Boblonious6.71940.00
3165Zhung6.7930.00
3166greenj6.72760.00
3167Kodak6.7290.00
3168emblyp6.7290.00
3169Moggle6.7551.821
3170Coupon116.73260.923
3171organon6.7492.041
3172carlosqueso6.71180.00
3173KingCaspian6.74570.00
3174tyanev6.7200.00
3175heul6.62390.421
3176Spaceduck6.6540.00
3177maddoxej6.6170.00
3178JuroBot6.6340.00
3179rep6.6340.00
3180Sanguinair6.6175.881
3181Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3182Ven6.6823.663
3183Raito6.6310.00
3184reckless6.62955.7617
3185KevinCarbonara6.62502.005
3186swartzcr6.61600.621
3187Ballig6.6422.381
3188Kelthorn6.6254.001
3189skitty6.6613.282
3190leafdog6.6360.00
3191Shrbr6.61270.00
3192brn6.64442.039
3193Nimbler6.6442.271
3194Peppuolli6.6110.00
3195gazpacho6.61511.993
3196machv6.6960.00
3197MaxPower6.67920.383
3198schistosoma6.6601.671
3199Tunataco6.6900.00
3200Jod6.6570.00
3201adinthrae6.6761.321
3202PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3203finitelycraig6.6270.00
3204hookORcrook6.6430.00
3205Despina6.61370.731
3206fatxandy6.61521.973
3207meganomics6.62280.882
3208esg6.6740.00
3209Skullivan6.67290.00
3210MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3211Doh6.6943.193
3212sauzan6.61202.503
3213rww6.6780.00
3214Gerda6.6130.00
3215Toefer6.6263.851
3216mattley6.6263.851
3217jcyoung6.6310.00
3218Terpander6.68500.474
3219Somnium6.6180.00
3220trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3221seabass6.61850.00
3222kaduck6.6280.00
3223Yui6.65900.171
3224mildred6.6890.00
3225randomx6.61832.194
3226Krakhan6.62943.4010
3227jeffcoat6.6380.00
3228chocimir6.61290.00
3229MPL6.6100.00
3230FCOJ6.6100.00
3231Satan6.6350.00
3232squid6.6250.00
3233Posalootly6.6100.00
3234elche6.6600.00
3235ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3236deve6.6303.331
3237nosomebodies6.61100.911
3238Narr6.6100.00
3239r36.62071.934
3240wotnarg6.61892.124
3241neph6.6422.381
3242Noreen6.6422.381
3243IanKeith6.66340.795
3244ppaul6.6710.00
3245Vino6.61000.00
3246HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3247mgustav6.6170.00
3248oeuf6.6170.00
3249Dhpx6.6170.00
3250chrisn426.6872.302
3251GregKennedy6.61160.00
3252EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3253Kayne6.6581.721
3254creatureof6.6120.00
3255Jestocost6.6120.00
3256Gammler6.61410.00
3257Hours6.62340.852
3258Aiku6.63890.773
3259greendemon6.6931.081
3260csaiph06.655540.00
3261Erasmus6.6190.00
3262pondos6.6450.00
3263jegHegy6.6452.221
3264teddyred6.6330.00
3265RoyIV6.6540.00
3266Zeshiro6.62440.00
3267philandstuff6.6280.00
3268clispin6.6490.00
3269ghidorax6.6840.00
3270Tarsus46.6140.00
3271Ness6.6140.00
3272Sturt6.6280.00
3273Salin6.6140.00
3274Karukef6.61482.033
3275MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3276frain6.61200.831
3277borism6.6530.00
3278eqqol6.63892.5710
3279clethra6.6230.00
3280deedub6.6230.00
3281onceler6.6230.00
3282Avian6.61080.00
3283Themikado6.6160.00
3284Astro6.6160.00
3285ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3286ryyagi6.6329.383
3287Ossi6.6480.00
3288Xigemoa6.61051.902
3289Parthenon6.6250.00
3290revdrace6.61402.143
3291radian4pi6.6180.00
3292adh1236.63330.00
3293Shrody6.6180.00
3294hrkmr6.6180.00
3295Xqipyl6.61301.542
3296esaiph6.64980.00
3297Zanthra6.62690.371
3298cjc6.5200.00
3299fishbowl6.5313.231
3300Synapse6.51661.202
3301wub6.5420.00
3302shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3303KrO26.54753.1615
3304DarkMatt6.51060.941
3305skumh46.5330.00
3306Darek6.5110.00
3307DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3308darcy19john6.53000.00
3309exadv16.5352.861
3310k2grey6.5486.253
3311dverh6.5240.00
3312Scarr6.5370.00
3313Grotey0s6.5370.00
3314dudeness6.5740.00
3315DeathOAS6.51280.00
3316UberDana6.5130.00
3317Bevel6.5860.00
3318schep6.51310.00
3319ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3320fooooo16.5150.00
3321trppr6.51410.00
3322vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3323Severian6.5323.121
3324raxolotl6.51830.00
3325Thomag6.54040.743
3326Jellyn6.5870.00
3327Xaerdna6.5530.00
3328DoctorO6.5360.00
3329zellerin6.51690.00
3330arkanoid6.5195.261
3331StaffordH6.5760.00
3332ConductTry6.54150.241
3333DynaStab6.51472.724
3334hunterotd6.51550.00
3335seborn6.52470.812
3336dmaus6.51360.00
3337tritone6.5230.00
3338TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3339jackass6.5730.00
3340elint6.53710.542
3341DeathOnAStick6.522391.5234
3342richard6.512132.3929
3343Zonath6.5893.373
3344Hekik6.5600.00
3345SirRobin6.5330.00
3346corvus6.5330.00
3347vandorr016.5330.00
3348frogbeard6.5350.00
3349Aknar6.5720.00
3350ccarlyle6.520260.357
3351csaiph36.57800.00
3352caveman6.52110.471
3353wormmd6.51310.00
3354bryand6.5452.221
3355Testickle6.5450.00
3356abcent6.5470.00
3357Ragould6.55290.764
3358mjgoins6.51000.00
3359xarann6.5571.751
3360ffynhonell6.5590.00
3361Penetenzia6.5590.00
3362Vital19826.5630.00
3363monkishly6.5650.00
3364scottfree6.565400.6643
3365ashtaniok6.53241.545
3366jollysoldi6.53152.227
3367coryken6.5320.00
3368wolf1234506.5180.00
3369flipper16.5224.551
3370Eol016.5560.00
3371browles6.5220.00
3372sinope26.5120.00
3373Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3374Scheeres6.5280.00
3375tejonpass6.5100.00
3376Taikuri6.5240.00
3377JohnDory6.5100.00
3378alexbrooks6.5323.121
3379Totmensch6.5100.00
3380rms536.5100.00
3381nink6.5100.00
3382DirthNirth6.5340.00
3383Thugrak6.5100.00
3384kaf6.5140.00
3385RLinus6.5160.00
3386Cepheide6.5560.00
3387BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3388CopyrightT6.5100.00
3389Phoebus6.5140.00
3390Bugamn6.5100.00
3391Vultrao6.5200.00
3392hellstrom6.55520.181
3393Rivington6.51470.00
3394LMariachi6.5990.00
3395ahrkl6.51080.00
3396Gilthir6.57521.068
3397jwpirie6.5410.00
3398fooquux6.53240.00
3399Floodkiller6.5392.561
3400PowerCrazy6.5781.281
3401cassaiph6.52220.00
3402crux6.5370.00
3403RottenBastard6.5700.00
3404stevemyoung6.5971.031
3405brakattak6.5313.231
3406flaygolem6.5270.00
3407w00000t6.5270.00
3408dolz6.5810.00
3409Ying6.5791.271
3410prim3r6.51020.00
3411shyimouto6.51001.001
3412number426.5502.001
3413squighopper6.5500.00
3414fusentrap6.52093.357
3415ISF6.52161.854
3416mrakoplas6.5210.00
3417SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3418shamu6.51240.811
3419jimbentler6.5400.00
3420Fred56.5400.00
3421ChoHag6.51750.00
3422coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3423Leolia6.5190.00
3424Isath6.5380.00
3425Regis6.5362.781
3426knup6.5170.00
3427Progman6.5170.00
3428schoen6.5791.271
3429jonbarker696.5150.00
3430Mattimeus6.5150.00
3431Omegaham6.51651.823
3432ologn6.5150.00
3433belial426.5840.00
3434blakyoshi76.5410.00
3435pftbest6.5541.851
3436fartalot6.5930.00
3437Irestine6.52510.802
3438FastEddie6.51321.522
3439inari6.51581.272
3440Moon6.5912.202
3441Pooblius6.5130.00
3442brentyl6.5130.00
3443motm6.53040.00
3444Heaven6.5871.151
3445Oedheimer6.54820.00
3446evilmosquito6.5591.691
3447Grinedog6.5462.171
3448Rohain6.55041.9810
3449Zib6.56050.835
3450jmr26.5570.00
3451marco00096.51340.00
3452cBreijk6.5110.00
3453keijjokettu6.5220.00
3454ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3455Demonia6.511770.00
3456AlexVijod6.5110.00
3457Kinji6.5110.00
3458Maximilian6.52282.195
3459selrahal6.51861.082
3460gsruff6.53190.00
3461dlowe6.52880.692
3462Cborne6.5511.961
3463Allie6.5510.00
3464Azmerial6.5200.00
3465MonsieurPoulet6.5200.00
3466speedaemon6.5205.001
3467clemux6.52801.795
3468CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3469ArgentOne6.4290.00
3470Sisyphos6.44870.00
3471hpek6.41100.911
3472demonblade6.4273.701
3473globins6.41042.883
3474dogfish6.41661.202
3475Dendrin6.4641.561
3476Pisano6.4160.00
3477UncleFetus6.4160.00
3478AbandonShi6.42381.263
3479wyvwyv6.42450.00
3480berock2126.41330.00
3481MultiRP6.4851.181
3482vanter6.4230.00
3483yomimono6.41020.00
3484shas6.41653.035
3485Psychonaut6.4280.00
3486gearteeth6.4140.00
3487waggy6.4140.00
3488abacus316.4214.761
3489djd6.4287.142
3490chomzee6.42762.176
3491mrchuckles6.41080.931
3492Nausicaa6.42680.371
3493Twitster6.4400.00
3494tlp6.4992.022
3495SabreJon6.410310.394
3496ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3497TGIFeras6.41300.771
3498xato6.42250.00
3499RackoF6.43200.311
3500drizzd6.4190.00
3501xaiph06.42260.00
3502Schlemming6.4430.00
3503Barleyman6.4120.00
3504Carlton6.4360.00
3505znarky6.4120.00
3506elfyhead6.41900.00
3507rhayader6.4651.541
3508Congressman6.42510.00
3509skumh26.4290.00
3510yrevd6.4170.00
3511Clyde6.4510.00
3512Quarthinos6.4390.00
3513MarkMark6.4661.521
3514Majuk6.46410.312
3515stevko6.41691.182
3516Jeroenix6.4591.691
3517ReMike6.4640.00
3518AviH206.4840.00
3519blargius026.4571.751
3520ahailes6.4300.00
3521Alojzy6.4100.00
3522Corwin826.4200.00
3523Endymion6.4205.001
3524keijjokett6.4100.00
3525tofu6.4100.00
3526DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3527Capodastro6.4100.00
3528schhaiunn6.4100.00
3529Titus6.4200.00
3530syslac6.4200.00
3531hobobob6.4100.00
3532Thirteen6.4930.00
3533standy6.42270.882
3534seped6.42452.456
3535Nightrippe6.43970.00
3536OsQu6.4432.331
3537rbreiten6.4380.00
3538Morendil6.4283.571
3539Keres6.4460.00
3540r4yner6.4180.00
3541dwangoAC6.4313.231
3542Tjoppen6.4340.00
3543ik6.45782.4214
3544MaxM6.4680.00
3545Doran6.422721.5435
3546Teabing6.41810.551
3547Hihiou6.4210.00
3548Masquerade6.4210.00
3549brittta6.4210.00
3550Hitler6.4502.001
3551suckfoo6.4502.001
3552jerVic6.4580.00
3553nunogeil6.42850.351
3554Nerzalar6.4610.00
3555LouisXI6.4240.00
3556yuki3436.4240.00
3557gray6.4160.00
3558AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3559Abuse6.4320.00
3560VACA6.4320.00
3561KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3562Airmack6.4990.00
3563mec6.42962.036
3564Xela1236.4352.861
3565Kikkoman26.4350.00
3566klmattis6.4620.00
3567saiph6.46990.00
3568Jienin6.4540.00
3569pw26.41920.00
3570Jonathan20006.4460.00
3571karibou6.42931.023
3572kc6.4195.261
3573csaiph26.48390.00
3574Thp6.41391.442
3575dtsazza6.4821.221
3576rayner6.4110.00
3577Shine6.4224.551
3578toaps6.4110.00
3579junco6.4110.00
3580Hanukkah6.4220.00
3581milivoj6.4110.00
3582isomorphic6.4722.782
3583Xarx6.41530.00
3584SteveKerr6.44120.974
3585FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3586kuaggie6.4140.00
3587Drauggres6.43280.00
3588TopFlite6.4730.00
3589kni76.4590.00
3590kgarrison6.41380.721
3591Haikon6.4340.00
3592SAfreight6.4342.941
3593Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3594cxxr6.4370.00
3595MRT6.41140.00
3596cnuulhu6.4970.00
3597Taki6.3200.00
3598Snargle6.3200.00
3599Fangorn6.3200.00
3600teatime6.3400.00
3601GrimmPD6.3200.00
3602cursor6.3400.00
3603joh6.3660.00
3604plyvvood6.3460.00
3605frwrd6.3490.00
3606Chenkar6.32080.00
3607Ipfel6.31330.00
3608Mel6.3812.472
3609NewWei6.3550.00
3610Moroz6.3290.00
3611Volkani6.31160.861
3612retief9826.32800.00
3613melmoth6.32200.451
3614Audelyn6.3563.572
3615stinge6.3561.791
3616nkuttler6.3710.00
3617csaiph46.3890.00
3618LON6.31103.644
3619Kharon86.3120.00
3620Wexteen6.3210.00
3621Fobos6.3150.00
3622Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3623Typ6.3150.00
3624edgecase6.3900.00
3625Averin26.3180.00
3626squirrel996.3120.00
3627verarodina6.3120.00
3628AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3629xenthral6.3120.00
3630MattHutchings6.3210.00
3631dknation6.3150.00
3632wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3633finger6.33651.646
3634Harlander6.31030.971
3635greenleaf6.3730.00
3636Vampy6.323041.0023
3637whomever16.3520.00
3638Foon6.3520.00
3639Turnabout6.3460.00
3640mabrowning6.3860.00
3641bensig6.3740.00
3642WiZDeR6.3340.00
3643christopherjenn6.3620.00
3644sparadian6.33140.963
3645piup6.3280.00
3646KnightLite6.31903.687
3647Zporklift6.3220.00
3648Biowar6.31290.00
3649proffy6.31921.563
3650geo336.32871.394
3651DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3652gromgull6.3412.441
3653Kaweh6.3190.00
3654YellFeat6.3570.00
3655Moomin6.3190.00
3656Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3657Gandelf6.36890.00
3658Raynock6.3450.00
3659Anarchos6.344020.00
3660prock6.34190.723
3661iidot6.3650.00
3662Coyerre6.3130.00
3663DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3664Lettuce6.312071.3316
3665ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3666Greyelf6.3362.781
3667NotPici6.311420.354
3668redseven6.3230.00
3669arch186.31551.292
3670spring6.3333.031
3671eudoxus6.3660.00
3672Petham6.32460.00
3673lexicog6.3200.00
3674Toradol6.31900.531
3675dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3676TylerCoble6.3100.00
3677jeweave6.3100.00
3678Grim2o0o6.3300.00
3679Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3680Simonettta6.3400.00
3681garoththorp6.3100.00
3682Stormblessed6.3200.00
3683xaiph26.3100.00
3684Berind6.3100.00
3685tekante6.31870.00
3686Vulpes6.3740.00
3687mbell6.3273.701
3688shock6.31491.342
3689Blissenobi6.32000.501
3690frs6.3680.00
3691jurdeboer6.3170.00
3692kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3693Lulz6.32860.00
3694BrentBlack6.3990.00
3695bresticus6.3650.00
3696kimosabe6.3721.391
3697Robot26006.31921.042
3698kkieff026.3240.00
3699jaguar40966.3961.041
3700Barbie6.3310.00
3701Rafbill6.3310.00
3702martinp6.3832.412
3703ivdsangen6.3800.00
3704ichgucknur6.34140.00
3705crazyteeth6.36592.2815
3706kupo6.3210.00
3707cobberjoe6.3561.791
3708AltTAEB6.3140.00
3709deathdrive836.3350.00
3710PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3711ekolmus6.3350.00
3712crownclown6.31230.00
3713Maboagrin6.3600.00
3714Waspin6.31670.601
3715Kaebora6.3323.121
3716mccolgan6.3570.00
3717mpausman6.31681.793
3718CharlieBr0wn6.36302.8618
3719geefy36.32164.6310
3720cpf6.3180.00
3721DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3722TheLocehiliosan6.31191.682
3723dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3724martinip6.3621.611
3725norton6.34380.462
3726Eulex6.32410.411
3727comradegarry6.31720.00
3728caal6.3110.00
3729tbradshaw6.3220.00
3730heddy016.3110.00
3731HALcapone6.3770.00
3732DeathMaker6.3110.00
3733ammawat6.3110.00
3734CarterA6.3110.00
3735Trystero6.35030.603
3736ardasevanos6.3150.00
3737Awod6.3150.00
3738pizzasgood6.3300.00
3739Caffeine6.3150.00
3740throwawayalias6.3303.331
3741awssaiph6.3150.00
3742PlutoPop6.3790.00
3743valdraq6.3490.00
3744keefo6.3340.00
3745CodeMagic6.36470.151
3746meerkqat6.3190.00
3747Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3748mhermi6.3230.00
3749ceehog6.3730.00
3750shachaf6.37810.907
3751Digita1Hazard6.3270.00
3752Flint6.3270.00
3753mischief6.32470.401
3754Achenar6.31742.304
3755zagerblag6.3316.452
3756woggle6.34810.00
3757MrX6.31450.00
3758SmallFish6.31690.00
3759Kaens6.3750.00
3760Xiaohua6.2120.00
3761a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3762peabody6.2120.00
3763canidae6.2160.00
3764SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3765CBrog16.2120.00
3766tleguern6.2120.00
3767Stormy6.24961.216
3768gnomishly6.2320.00
3769Porpoise6.2360.00
3770jarell19886.2160.00
3771javac6.2120.00
3772ArcFeather6.2120.00
3773AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3774Phrizz116.21132.653
3775Ziak6.21133.544
3776Maxxu6.2931.081
3777Altem6.2811.231
3778blatz6.21910.00
3779skumh36.2530.00
3780koboldfodder6.2700.00
3781zwihander6.21910.521
3782Zerrenta6.24321.858
3783001006.2540.00
3784aesis6.2210.00
3785wizeard6.2590.00
3786blargius036.2380.00
3787Redherring6.2721.391
3788Weylin6.2170.00
3789Elgorin6.2510.00
3790kalantir6.22340.852
3791Archgoat6.22090.962
3792brothers6.219890.6513
3793Frimble6.21110.901
3794goatonpole6.2770.00
3795mkm6.2600.00
3796brownthebear6.2300.00
3797DeathQuake6.2731.371
3798kortharin6.21852.164
3799anadromous6.2260.00
3800bargle6.2130.00
3801cadaver6.24300.00
3802mathx6.21711.172
3803Zycron6.22901.725
3804Arca6.2972.062
3805PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3806Cadu6.23600.833
3807Sosia6.2760.00
3808free6.24670.432
3809fountainhe6.2450.00
3810darcy19joh6.21980.00
3811Adair6.2540.00
3812StaticFiend6.2180.00
3813mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3814bearcube6.2180.00
3815Dorn6.2410.00
3816Ushnor6.2230.00
3817doomphoenix6.2230.00
3818whoota6.2600.00
3819cowgod426.21620.00
3820sandis26.2420.00
3821ryanb6.2140.00
3822IanoMagic6.2140.00
3823plautus0006.21120.00
3824acedit6.2990.00
3825KraJa6.21560.00
3826Meanwater6.21751.713
3827npnth6.21090.00
3828battousai5676.2190.00
3829Skeral6.2432.331
3830ccaphony6.2240.00
3831Owenage6.2240.00
3832Altimeter6.2871.151
3833captainp6.2390.00
3834loracora6.21030.00
3835SockPuppet6.2590.00
3836Nesta6.2691.451
3837remillard6.23800.793
3838gibbas6.22090.481
3839Daltwisney6.2200.00
3840Aabua6.2100.00
3841tuck6.2100.00
3842Warmdusch6.2100.00
3843xtof546.2150.00
3844codefu6.2400.00
3845Radha6.2150.00
3846Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3847Anjon6.2100.00
3848Kyllan6.2200.00
3849Firgeis6.2100.00
3850Farginan6.2100.00
3851Lanzlo6.21150.00
3852kimosulliv6.2100.00
3853Mefisto6.2250.00
3854mihaifx6.2300.00
3855kkumer6.2250.00
3856XCRAX6.2200.00
3857mobius9276.2300.00
3858Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3859ennoruijte6.2660.00
3860corbusierlamp6.2610.00
3861vikingjs6.21631.843
3862halbarad1096.21070.00
3863GhostTown6.21020.00
3864solzao6.2310.00
3865Nis6.21240.811
3866098766.21870.00
3867Clover6.2260.00
3868BigHarsh6.2520.00
3869aeroX6.22823.5510
3870salomon6.2210.00
3871jugwine6.2210.00
3872MetalSwan866.221540.143
3873Awesome6.21440.691
3874ecker6.24550.00
3875Tonttu6.21511.322
3876pesar6.21890.00
3877Artefact26.2541.851
3878Ellindsey6.2762.632
3879muricula6.2760.00
3880bsp6.2220.00
3881asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3882jyory6.2110.00
3883Carbonara6.2110.00
3884Kenneth6.21380.00
3885nethack1016.2940.00
3886Zhentalt6.2500.00
3887skynix6.2780.00
3888cstaub676.250714.75241
3889palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3890scoFork6.2452.221
3891SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3892Arngrim6.2170.00
3893pathfinder6.2340.00
3894iurbina6.21091.832
3895Karmatic6.2690.00
3896xvx6.21440.691
3897Diagoe6.21210.831
3898drew16.21160.00
3899Trollmix6.2290.00
3900retief6.2930.00
3901Pici6.210680.091
3902bez6.29651.8718
3903Lzn646.2770.00
3904Krinkle6.26110.654
3905Cheekio6.21073.744
3906Legostein6.23810.261
3907jbhappy6.28271.6914
3908notop6.2420.00
3909kingmobIII6.2185.561
3910orcking6.2120.00
3911WallyBird6.2120.00
3912Goggalor6.2480.00
3913Pier16.2480.00
3914uber46.2120.00
3915slowcow6.2120.00
3916alanlk6.2420.00
3917fury16716.2672.992
3918BillyBob6.2490.00
3919fadein6.22160.461
3920Brunhild6.21552.584
3921Splatypus6.24232.3610
3922tramfjor6.2500.00
3923murgatroid996.21190.841
3924begorrahshay6.21701.763
3925iragershwin6.2761.321
3926ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3927Exavion6.2320.00
3928ElBobbo6.22370.842
3929smariot6.21030.00
3930bouquet6.2972.062
3931csundbom26.25061.196
3932Toryu6.2130.00
3933bla6.2263.851
3934mcowper6.23720.542
3935dk246.2200.00
3936thewumpus6.123674.48106
3937martron6.1940.00
3938nairolfo6.1950.00
3939Oddabit6.1410.00
3940Huynher6.1830.00
3941PinkiePie6.1283.571
3942worse6.1422.381
3943MagicEevee6.1140.00
3944Underture6.14330.924
3945ShadeNight6.1293.451
3946spine6.1220.00
3947Ethanland6.1660.00
3948thetourist6.11340.751
3949Rastagad6.11420.701
3950Snailking6.1980.00
3951Ajonos6.11361.472
3952Shaitan6.1530.00
3953ryuryu6.11673.596
3954RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3955floatboth6.1760.00
3956fuzzynerd6.15121.176
3957Xares6.1690.00
3958paigep16.11470.681
3959antiparagon6.1310.00
3960willofgod6.1390.00
3961Xantrid6.1390.00
3962Hamrag6.1390.00
3963Wentworth6.1390.00
3964reborn6.11180.00
3965edeca6.11260.00
3966PillsNCrack6.1870.00
3967mother6.11190.00
3968gsruff26.1320.00
3969Pumba6.1160.00
3970Feetsoup6.1320.00
3971Technician6.12490.401
3972Lyden6.12100.00
3973othilien6.1731.371
3974VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3975aristotle736.1250.00
3976palecur6.1422.381
3977MrWarthog6.1170.00
3978Tyrrax6.1170.00
3979huttarl6.1170.00
3980augmentedfourth6.15790.00
3981Snurks6.1430.00
3982booooooze6.11040.00
3983Sinbios6.11821.653
3984octavious6.19030.787
3985rhe76.112921.0113
3986jankins6.17720.00
3987exhortatory6.1890.00
3988altamonte6.11250.00
3989paigep36.1180.00
3990polsy6.1180.00
3991Glovebox6.1180.00
3992appamatto6.1810.00
3993Palis6.18500.121
3994h2g26.153000.084
3995motionninja6.1460.00
3996evalise6.1370.00
3997Stossel6.14550.442
3998deathdrive6.1280.00
3999Darkraven6.1283.571
4000salvia6.11320.00
4001Trent6.13680.271
4002HimpDPimp6.1382.631
4003pinsmaster6.1190.00
4004rathenar6.11160.00
4005EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
4006urmane6.11461.372
4007CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
4008antipodean6.1100.00
4009EECunnings6.1100.00
4010Iuppiter6.1100.00
4011punchbag6.1100.00
4012Penguinizer6.1100.00
4013Aacigol6.1100.00
4014hermes426.1200.00
4015shobble6.1100.00
4016lombard6.12720.00
4017AygoMormer6.11022.943
4018DestroAnt6.11440.00
4019FailWStyle6.13310.301
4020Zadd6.12600.00
4021dactyloa6.16551.379
4022seahorse6.11071.872
4023dinojerk6.11842.174
4024heran6.1870.00
4025Carlarc6.1110.00
4026rednose6.1110.00
4027Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4028shevek7106.1110.00
4029Paphnutius6.1110.00
4030FluxMaster6.1110.00
4031lytamay6.1110.00
4032StoOdin6.1110.00
4033Fawkes6.1110.00
4034Fungee6.1670.00
4035brian06.113190.618
4036huberth6.1800.00
4037Phonatacid6.1803.753
4038jlaire6.1230.00
4039Calamarain6.15882.7216
4040PeCaN6.12711.113
4041mcfro6.13460.582
4042orikae6.1120.00
4043lemie16.1600.00
4044xelados6.1120.00
4045Lawtsho6.1120.00
4046lordK6.11120.00
4047Criswell6.1250.00
4048mee6.12780.00
4049gendo6.1390.00
4050mzwygart6.1130.00
4051jmz6.1961.041
4052BenGrey6.1551.821
4053sweetheart6.1551.821
4054Imanewbie6.11100.911
4055Patriarch6.1140.00
4056Zaqster6.1140.00
4057lf526.14500.442
4058Ashpool6.15800.694
4059SpaceEscalator6.1570.00
4060Llovsky6.1290.00
4061sshropsh6.136590.00
4062mars6.13080.321
4063urizen6.1591.691
4064hwi26.1600.00
4065Bakunin6.1150.00
4066AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4067Svamppi6.1150.00
4068Fatso6.1150.00
4069ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4070thomag6.1911.101
4071Munters6.11530.651
4072Tofumage6.11390.00
4073mtitus6.1470.00
4074Mousie6.1940.00
4075Handrocles6.12982.357
4076Erlog6.1950.00
4077Raer6.1160.00
4078pukingleopard6.1320.00
4079geechorama6.11760.00
4080ragnarh6.1160.00
4081lemie6.1160.00
4082FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4083Mathuin6.14340.00
4084Dravonk6.1333.031
4085Wolfe6.1502.001
4086fixed6.1670.00
4087Cthulhu6.11360.00
4088geeeee6.1170.00
4089thensignificant6.1860.00
4090smith6.1720.00
4091CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4092gnosise6.1180.00
4093johnnyzero6.11450.691
4094digdugdang6.1380.00
4095Socarys6.14190.723
4096Thelis6.15550.362
4097pet6.0400.00
4098Paradoxish6.0200.00
4099Olington6.0800.00
4100Milkyway6.01212.483
4101mechhand6.01230.811
4102jath2226.01031.942
4103Ekzruk6.0620.00
4104Yarg6.01050.951
4105conicaru6.02740.00
4106iarnell6.0220.00
4107JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4108sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4109Alexor6.0462.171
4110coolestbond6.0691.451
4111niboshi6.03500.572
4112whiny6.0472.131
4113Ortlinde6.07560.262
4114mmoreno806.02620.00
4115groffey6.0240.00
4116dverq6.0250.00
4117wzrd6.0761.321
4118Malfoy6.0260.00
4119n1ffo6.0543.702
4120Phillemann6.0270.00
4121RennYtram6.0270.00
4122WowieZow6.02750.00
4123shelley6.0550.00
4124carlosques6.0280.00
4125Leiaz6.0850.00
4126baonao6.05060.00
4127rkuris6.0603.332
4128dverb6.0310.00
4129Samu6.0310.00
4130undeinpira6.0310.00
4131zyxbert6.0950.00
4132patta6.0980.00
4133xlirate6.04352.079
4134suraimu6.03040.331
4135Jerbome6.0350.00
4136Jessek6.01060.00
4137flynnzo6.08590.232
4138hage6.01172.563
4139Telepathic6.0390.00
4140Versil6.01220.00
4141Razanul6.0831.201
4142happyax16.0440.00
4143Hipp6.0450.00
4144Troh6.0911.101
4145fluffigus6.0500.00
4146Krikkit6.0510.00
4147stubblyhea6.0520.00
4148dvero6.0520.00
4149TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4150Souljazz6.0570.00
4151mucus6.0580.00
4152Pagnal6.0590.00
4153LuvNatto6.04290.00
4154Alucinor6.0624.843
4155Pooky6.02550.00
4156tboyerva6.01300.00
4157shabadoo996.07200.141
4158UberDonkey6.0670.00
4159SumGai6.01890.531
4160AtH6.0981.021
4161cause6.03370.301
4162zackver96.01680.00
4163Draogan6.01772.825
4164sester6.0240.00
4165Phrygian6.0740.00
4166Max206.0300.00
4167hereigo6.0372.701
4168Adneram6.0230.00
4169ShioriSF6.0110.00
4170yotz6.0410.00
4171Shanghai6.0220.00
4172Twee6.0120.00
4173Raeth6.01070.931
4174ozorstvo6.0100.00
4175shelandken6.0170.00
4176Edna6.0352.861
4177lalalalala6.0410.00
4178Greygar6.02200.00
4179LaMaupin6.0210.00
4180Kenthar6.0350.00
4181Britomart6.02002.505
4182qmoog6.0150.00
4183grayghst836.0130.00
4184Poolshark6.0260.00
4185Nendil6.0330.00
4186fatal6.0210.00
4187voodoopappa6.0130.00
4188paigep6.0290.00
4189DrSaiph6.01630.00
4190DoctorWho6.0100.00
4191SaiphOn6.0250.00
4192hogehogeho6.0170.00
4193Jizz6.0120.00
4194A1batross6.0110.00
4195Psuedolet6.0140.00
4196jinfield6.0100.00
4197drewtoto6.0200.00
4198cardician6.0530.00
4199mmiasmostati6.0890.00
4200Dragonsploder6.0650.00
4201Carter6.0390.00
4202DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4203JEdens6.0120.00
4204Retrogold6.0130.00
4205moxy6.0130.00
4206newthack6.0720.00
4207CHN6.0130.00
4208Alarion6.0160.00
4209lhanson6.01080.00
4210joermz6.0240.00
4211Voodoofly6.0670.00
4212davez6.0100.00
4213leila6.0120.00
4214towerdcf6.0160.00
4215biribiri6.0150.00
4216juubou6.0170.00
4217Djofulinn6.0120.00
4218deadrobot6.0130.00
4219bgr6.0120.00
4220Aeroneus6.01360.00
4221Mucknert6.0482.081
4222Creature6.0130.00
4223sdeken6.0130.00
4224ranzig6.03840.522
4225aristotle76.07640.00
4226ani6.01500.671
4227farded6.01320.00
4228jbmigel6.07970.131
4229TheIce2626.01500.00
4230random16.0660.00
4231arbelf6.01971.523
4232TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4233Lizard6.01680.00
4234cschneid6.0550.00
4235MagicBob6.0550.00
4236ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4237wrabbit6.02120.00
4238aChroniC6.01010.00
4239danrod9996.0480.00
4240Tirunon6.01421.412
4241Sumol6.0470.00
4242Eisengrim6.08210.373
4243Pixelpants6.0420.00
4244Grandi6.01680.00
4245Paddy7236.01560.00
4246pumpkin6.0350.00
4247Yck6.0330.00
4248jkkm6.0320.00
4249Celairia6.0320.00
4250zeta01346.0320.00
4251fyrefly6.0930.00
4252briggsb6.02741.464
4253PointlessA6.0590.00
4254WarriorX906.0290.00
4255Maloeran6.0283.571
4256OurHero6.0280.00
4257charlieb6.01390.00
4258mario966.04900.412
4259GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4260phreud6.0260.00
4261MXB6.0260.00
4262mbxs6.03860.00
4263belial246.0770.00
4264Xazak6.0502.001
4265robocow6.03951.526
4266Kenzie6.03680.271
4267dbork6.0482.081
4268Fiddy6.0240.00
4269frozencemetery6.05500.00
4270Albigensia6.011430.00
4271GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4272Fredil6.01583.165
4273snoor6.0220.00
4274deadnoob6.03600.00
4275Xiella6.0841.191
4276Ceph6.0210.00
4277AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4278nonfish6.01871.072
4279firesoul6.0200.00
4280Tizoc6.01400.711
4281Undabola6.0200.00
4282g3o6.0200.00
4283Oktavia5.94310.00
4284Drizossk5.92130.00
4285Albanese5.9190.00
4286rea5.9951.051
4287Vizr5.91471.362
4288soundnfury5.94330.231
4289snowy5.94120.492
4290dersam5.9170.00
4291Grego5.9170.00
4292Rehoto5.9170.00
4293icculus5.9510.00
4294Jesus43215.91161.722
4295indelik85.91310.00
4296Dolphy5.9810.00
4297TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4298bcooper5.9160.00
4299asylum5.9160.00
4300iralexa5.91110.00
4301Cernille5.92142.806
4302CBwiz15.9150.00
4303aglauser5.9150.00
4304absinthe5.9150.00
4305celebisuicune5.91050.951
4306joby5.9300.00
4307gas5.9150.00
4308darelc5.9300.00
4309Breadmaster5.9300.00
4310silk5.91460.00
4311Tenyc5.9290.00
4312DarthCliche5.91300.00
4313jrshelby5.9850.00
4314karphead5.92530.401
4315ink5.9420.00
4316Neurocist5.9280.00
4317ZShakes5.9280.00
4318Ytse5.9280.00
4319jep4225.9140.00
4320sinope5.91810.00
43213letter5.94720.211
4322jameseb5.91500.00
4323orcishly5.9680.00
4324dareman5.9800.00
4325UristSquidface5.9530.00
4326Jhav5.91173.424
4327Xenophilius5.9260.00
4328zagreb1235.92301.303
4329felix5.98290.00
4330weed5.96032.8217
4331WuX5.91880.531
4332nard5.9250.00
4333Nerlo5.9250.00
4334FB100Z5.9990.00
4335flavie5.9740.00
4336Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4337Colleen5.9120.00
4338Adamas5.9120.00
4339Mevedech5.9120.00
4340attica5.9120.00
4341Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4342Raisse5.979930.7963
4343rw5.9710.00
4344we6jbo45.9590.00
4345Kessa5.9591.691
4346Corbin5.91060.00
4347NetSysFire5.9350.00
4348codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4349Rocknlol5.92210.00
4350pmm5.9230.00
4351Time4Tea5.9690.00
4352sde10005.9230.00
4353dhotaeb5.91710.00
4354kiroh5.93050.00
4355witzl5.917151.1119
4356mareil5.91570.00
4357Craxeus5.9110.00
4358gracecamel5.9220.00
4359kerzol5.9110.00
4360flatluigi5.9110.00
4361gaius5.9110.00
4362jisaku5.9110.00
4363Dopp5.9110.00
4364Camdino5.9330.00
4365Inferiarum5.9110.00
4366mtn5.9110.00
4367Puddingbane5.9220.00
4368TamarElijah5.91640.00
4369melonhusk5.95890.00
4370Xlax5.91300.00
4371drucifer5.9430.00
4372Sprouthead5.92141.403
4373btimofeev5.9320.00
4374Golbez5.9320.00
4375carbonated5.92100.00
4376sadba5.91780.00
4377thinkING5.9310.00
4378Hydros5.9310.00
4379Ralkerie5.9410.00
4380Unforgiven5.98190.00
4381Led5.94551.768
4382HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4383EzE5.9100.00
4384Buldric5.9200.00
4385gorfee5.9200.00
4386Caleb5.9600.00
4387Blackrose5.9200.00
4388LonGdArT5.9100.00
4389Kronk5.9100.00
4390Kolobok5.9100.00
4391criisar5.9100.00
4392gabriel5.9400.00
4393Squidly5.9100.00
4394jnk5.9100.00
4395Davno5.9200.00
4396jenomode5.9100.00
4397Pyroman5.9100.00
4398billnye5.9790.00
4399Rottbott5.92560.782
4400Garhauk5.9392.561
4401Corwin5.91460.00
4402sogh5.91160.861
4403azaros5.96450.00
4404MrFred5.97670.524
4405Otipoti5.9190.00
4406morozov5.9190.00
4407stinkster25.9190.00
4408Qyr15.9570.00
4409Stonar5.91611.863
4410antiparago5.91040.00
4411TonaldDrump5.95750.00
4412nemesis5.9370.00
4413Ylluf5.9370.00
4414haldisse5.93580.562
4415enderw5.91560.00
4416ifbyair5.92840.00
4417StevieWork5.94470.673
4418allanb35.95970.674
4419Dark75.98560.585
4420ook5.92250.00
4421vankad5.9180.00
4422kjdavies5.9270.00
4423mastershak5.91150.871
4424eightyhd5.92110.00
4425varks5.9350.00
4426s1b0rg25.92100.00
4427Gorelab5.9352.861
4428Tyro5.9700.00
4429Asmira5.9352.861
4430gnagna5.9260.00
4431Darkqu5.9260.00
4432Veraticus5.9432.331
4433DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4434Grubodax5.9170.00
4435Peutri5.9170.00
4436Freek5.9170.00
4437danro5.9170.00
4438abenassi5.96110.825
4439art1875.91440.00
4440Winterknight5.91520.00
4441Rocktrumpet5.91352.223
4442fredholm5.9591.691
4443phouchg5.94200.241
4444Switter5.96360.00
4445hako5.9921.091
4446Unprompted5.9250.00
4447Anerag5.94813.7418
4448sneaker25.91900.00
4449DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4450Lightsailo5.9160.00
4451zenephon5.9400.00
4452Wheeeee5.9160.00
4453derkis5.9160.00
4454Irashtar5.93500.572
4455toddrafter5.9631.591
4456Plight5.9470.00
4457Altwa5.9310.00
4458GiantMimic5.9541.851
4459linJason5.95770.694
4460pdox5.95152.7214
4461KrisTea5.9230.00
4462punsadas5.9840.00
4463maritn5.9760.00
4464N8dawg5.9530.00
4465mace5.9150.00
4466jeremyweber5.9300.00
4467rileycarter5.9300.00
4468SmashFan205.9900.00
4469wizard325.9452.221
4470recklessabandon5.9150.00
4471sneaker5.92610.00
4472oulipien5.91411.422
4473imantor5.9740.00
4474Diabl06585.9663.032
4475Squotin5.9220.00
4476cvarrick5.9510.00
4477Buldaner5.92170.461
4478zdog5.91010.00
4479fasheaxl5.91500.00
4480wisteria5.91420.00
4481Aaronomus5.91482.033
4482byronknoll5.9210.00
4483mattyonweb5.9210.00
4484Hero5235.9210.00
4485rickRoll5.9630.00
4486girl95.9280.00
4487TAEB5235.91810.00
4488ciaranw5.9690.00
4489worm5.9890.00
4490wizzo5.9410.00
4491longone5.9270.00
4492McColgan5.9810.00
4493mangpants5.91350.00
4494Dafrog5.9270.00
4495lorephus5.9670.00
4496Haeij5.8200.00
4497filippi5.8200.00
4498Sconibulus5.8720.00
4499mudd5.8130.00
4500RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4501MaxMax5.8260.00
4502krause5.8650.00
4503P1xel5.8130.00
4504komar5.8650.00
4505kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4506gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4507larsw5.8510.00
4508Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4509Allowed5.8380.00
4510ccritter5.88672.4221
4511Jira5.82782.166
4512foo5.8814.944
4513kyrka5.8310.00
4514Alan8r5.8620.00
4515lolmec5.81300.00
4516Sage5.81670.00
4517acw5.81170.00
4518redgnome5.8430.00
4519krazied5.8912.202
4520Snootz5.81210.00
4521fooey5.87320.685
4522Ombligo5.8303.331
4523benjam135.8120.00
4524Etna5.8180.00
4525trippytaka5.8120.00
4526Snigel5.8120.00
4527bakergo5.8120.00
4528Minn5.8300.00
4529Lucy5.8540.00
4530Grimendale5.81850.00
4531DerStefan5.8820.00
4532tilia5.8761.321
4533mintypudding5.8290.00
4534sample5.8230.00
4535wrapsody5.8230.00
4536CrgWolf5.8402.501
4537Zolem5.8170.00
4538rolopolo5.8170.00
4539mtirado15.8170.00
4540pwk5.81020.981
4541evilbones5.8170.00
4542Viridian675.81180.851
4543fotav5.81180.00
4544choran5.82000.00
4545orb75.8610.00
4546Nether5.8610.00
4547Salomon5.8720.00
4548Xena5.8110.00
4549probored5.8110.00
4550pilloryguy5.8110.00
4551AkivaL5.8110.00
4552ivan375.8220.00
4553bathroomrage5.8110.00
4554simpleliquid5.8110.00
4555Thundra5.8224.551
4556quinx425.8330.00
45574205.8110.00
4558redderz5.8600.00
4559JayAssasin5.8871.151
4560buffalopete5.8380.00
4561orionskular5.81080.00
4562Ogg5.8701.431
4563richo5.8861.161
4564wingedge5.82310.00
4565capslocke5.82891.043
4566Edmond5.81070.00
4567Linfel5.8160.00
4568snoopy5.8160.00
4569lapolux5.8160.00
4570curlinggrad5.8320.00
4571cytoplasm5.8160.00
4572DeaThanato5.8160.00
4573mandel5.8160.00
4574vitamin25.81810.00
4575Spectral30005.82170.461
4576faux5.82730.371
4577icecream245.8210.00
4578Orpheus95.8210.00
4579gillbates5.89470.00
4580Renthur25.8470.00
4581akcorps5.8730.00
4582LordOmega5.8260.00
4583Jafet5.8260.00
4584ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4585asco5.83430.291
4586Brangane5.8880.00
4587Rufio5.81700.00
4588butterbear5.85090.00
4589TheGigaBrain5.8613.282
4590fug5.81270.791
4591tiefight5.81320.00
4592milgr5.81160.00
4593RageMuffin5.81310.761
4594plivesey5.81511.993
4595inadequate5.8150.00
4596josephpa5.8150.00
4597dainii5.8400.00
4598Golemah5.8100.00
4599Zekario5.8100.00
4600noUsernamesLef75.8100.00
4601Kremti5.8250.00
4602ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4603cleverboy5.8450.00
4604Smaborre5.8200.00
4605Quincunx5.8100.00
4606SitaDulip5.8100.00
4607Buckley5.8150.00
4608onionfire5.8100.00
4609RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4610mcdan3335.83300.00
4611BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4612ztim5.8100.00
4613ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4614Potassium5.8840.00
4615JR5.8690.00
4616RMike5.8641.561
4617bad5.81320.00
4618Junah5.83660.00
4619ezralich5.81070.931
4620Dins5.8340.00
4621Ledneh5.83290.913
4622Adran5.8293.451
4623geefy125.8290.00
4624otenko5.8580.00
4625FIREANTS5.8290.00
4626afrayedkno5.8290.00
4627NightChaos5.81400.711
4628groffy5.8240.00
4629Carolin5.8480.00
4630Nerull15.8480.00
4631magnolian5.83360.00
4632winn5.8240.00
4633Migglen5.8623.232
4634Oriel5.8950.00
4635Chalks5.8903.333
4636PsyMar5.86242.8818
4637veijari5.8330.00
4638mradosav5.8990.00
4639drJebus5.8751.331
4640Ravenlight5.81030.00
4641madoway5.8280.00
4642jodys5.8140.00
4643Bobstopper5.8420.00
4644Mangosteen5.8234.351
4645Scott5.8230.00
4646nremorse5.87450.00
4647HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4648Binjanjo5.81321.522
4649orenbum5.81410.00
4650jeffmendoza5.8500.00
4651Salisian5.82262.215
4652cluon5.8180.00
4653artoke5.81710.581
4654AtAtAt5.8360.00
4655mtwdmn5.8360.00
4656Charklet5.8630.00
4657fitsf5.8450.00
4658kenken5.8180.00
4659Boncuk5.8270.00
4660shevek7085.8180.00
4661Keolah5.8185.561
4662evand5.83850.261
4663starly5.811680.00
4664Sacerdos5.8761.321
4665darthdiablo5.82360.852
4666GreenWolf5.834880.145
4667andalus5.8310.00
4668conflation5.8220.00
4669hitokiri5.8660.00
4670frostedlexi5.8570.00
4671kigen5.8350.00
4672RainMonk5.82230.451
4673Tegid5.82360.421
4674Nestorix5.826021.0026
4675Jennifer5.8613.282
4676Chenzi5.8130.00
4677zook825.8130.00
4678genka5.8130.00
4679Delivery5.8130.00
4680Xareli5.81561.923
4681iglu5.8130.00
4682kana5.8130.00
4683Speed8ump5.81890.00
4684cjdeakin5.82530.00
4685epsalon5.8342.941
4686BenjyM5.8170.00
4687Taxtengo5.8170.00
4688Gerf5.81530.00
4689Yosh5.8340.00
4690daspore5.8170.00
4691gorry5.8170.00
4692hbar75.8850.00
4693yrjoe5.8550.00
4694rxy5.8380.00
4695datachompe5.8590.00
4696JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4697shadaroth5.8881.141
4698RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4699puddi5.81460.681
4700paquita5.8250.00
4701sunreon5.83330.00
4702Leviyatan5.81913.667
4703pheonixace5.8830.00
4704mjb5.8700.00
4705teisenbe5.83621.104
4706poset5.8370.00
4707bgordon5.8410.00
4708calque5.81800.00
4709MilkmanGB5.8530.00
4710dalbodrick5.8690.00
4711anjanette5.81090.00
4712Isa5.81370.731
4713chribly5.8200.00
4714bander0005.8120.00
4715fredbast5.8120.00
4716Qetyria5.8120.00
4717Cyrinth5.8603.332
4718Sano5.8200.00
4719Milhouse5.8160.00
4720zor5.8120.00
4721garoth5.8120.00
4722dgldev5.8160.00
4723forsinain5.8120.00
4724poopsock5.8160.00
4725Queazocota5.8520.00
4726blackbrickroad5.8120.00
4727ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4728Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4729deufeufeu5.8120.00
4730yoleo5315.8360.00
4731SmokyJo895.73070.00
4732maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.765260.2617
4733piper285.75270.191
4734Kerio5.71983.036
4735trilobite5.7990.00
4736Midnyt5.71560.00
4737omni5.72532.777
4738Keeran5.7350.00
4739Arimja5.7352.861
4740Lektum5.7310.00
4741Nerull25.71550.00
4742voidlore5.7310.00
4743dmr5.73101.294
4744Gobo5.7270.00
4745underwhelm5.7270.00
4746Deathwind5.71500.00
4747Lunal5.7230.00
4748Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4749BaronHinton5.77430.131
4750brae5.71441.392
4751Debtor5.7680.00
4752Firngrod5.72751.454
4753ursusarcto5.7640.00
4754Stuttgart5.7790.00
4755emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4756lytenyn5.7150.00
4757osunderdog5.7750.00
4758FOUNTn5.7150.00
4759Hermit75.7600.00
4760qwFaTE5.7150.00
4761bringerofd5.71712.925
4762910rd5.71300.00
4763StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4764semi5.73330.301
4765Kalir5.71070.931
4766rejak5.71620.00
4767ab5ni5.72760.00
4768TPau5.7220.00
4769xhoch35.7110.00
4770Zoots5.7330.00
4771Rafale5.7330.00
47723jane5.7110.00
4773mwarren5.7110.00
4774June5.7110.00
4775454WhenIsmash5.71390.00
4776dpmdpm5.77973.2626
4777dgoddard5.723000.041
4778zikkurat5.7180.00
4779Haplo555.71440.691
4780Spidercide5.72880.00
4781yelram5.7360.00
4782Serel5.7681.471
4783dimka5.72100.00
4784Enki5.71850.00
4785Wombatzus5.7320.00
4786SDega5.71100.00
4787DoctorDan5.7390.00
4788Ruili5.7390.00
4789autbree5.71700.00
4790Beck5.7460.00
4791Richardios5.71520.00
4792Glumgar5.71271.572
4793ross5.71940.521
4794Luthor5.79160.00
4795halfpounder5.7210.00
4796AntHeck5.7280.00
4797JBS5.7350.00
4798hmm5.71121.792
4799910rd35.7140.00
4800Salabastra5.7490.00
4801Tomsod5.71056.677
4802WideAntlers5.7140.00
4803thucom5.72120.471
4804yellek5.7450.00
4805zixiken5.7380.00
4806judasmacha5.7380.00
4807RileysLegacy5.7380.00
4808Poffo5.75890.513
4809argiopedea5.7310.00
4810Diggs5.7310.00
4811Belacqui5.71790.00
4812PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4813plicata5.71580.00
4814Asheville5.7240.00
4815omnicron5.7240.00
4816Jusso5.7340.00
4817demeter5.7340.00
4818munterhunter5.7340.00
4819hispeed35.7851.181
4820orb85.7170.00
4821rezecib5.73261.846
4822mtbrown5.71390.721
4823Motha5.71660.00
4824Renthur5.7980.00
4825banker2475.73681.365
4826Flan995.7540.00
4827semprini5.7910.00
4828Kaelith5.71380.00
4829Castr05.71312.293
4830rrazpo5.7570.00
4831xyzyxx5.75772.4314
4832geefy175.7100.00
4833kgc5.7100.00
4834jlincoln5.7100.00
4835blak5.7100.00
4836ginzor5.7100.00
4837Orth5.71000.00
4838topstone5.7100.00
4839Gardiforus5.7100.00
4840TheosCA5.7530.00
4841FemmyPants5.7660.00
4842dgj5.7563.572
4843ElCelebre5.7460.00
4844Saxerman5.71050.00
4845Discordia5.7851.181
4846Fabian5.74210.00
4847Iji5.7620.00
4848mkapolk25.7260.00
4849LadyAwful5.7130.00
4850SalientBlue5.7130.00
4851exle5.71040.00
4852ralkass5.7550.00
4853Ipsum5.7420.00
4854katre5.7420.00
4855Temerity5.7580.00
4856AngryMom5.7450.00
4857Jarmihi5.7450.00
4858Proginoskes5.71090.00
4859Ellimere5.714050.00
4860Polynom5.7160.00
4861assman5.7160.00
4862Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4863sea5.713780.517
4864Corwinoid5.71080.931
4865Callageheax5.7190.00
4866RedRightHand5.7190.00
4867oneironaut5.71070.00
4868freeofme5.72390.421
4869fireteddy5.7220.00
48704tyx5.7224.551
4871BoxDweller5.7250.00
4872Noraa5.7280.00
4873horatio5.7280.00
4874chimprich5.71770.561
4875Edgie5.7310.00
4876sorph5.72850.00
4877Rhubarb35.7340.00
4878valkrierider5.7340.00
4879Maeryk5.74690.00
4880Adelie5.72530.00
4881Skellington5.7370.00
4882manes5.7372.701
4883sh4ybegorrah5.71480.00
4884Hisoka5.71970.00
4885Ekzruk25.71290.781
4886aristophan5.7460.00
4887jjdillon235.7580.00
4888escher5.73540.281
4889moramartin5.7820.00
4890migo5.71060.00
4891rouzen15.71720.581
4892Tuxie5.712050.8310
4893Plouffe5.7150.00
4894Senta5.7270.00
4895majestic5.7210.00
4896HubbCOM5.7120.00
4897glasnost5.7360.00
4898IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4899sind1235.7210.00
4900urdh5.7600.00
4901SaiphXP5.7360.00
4902samwyse5.7210.00
4903Crayz90005.7120.00
4904km5.7180.00
4905Eb5.7180.00
4906mbanu5.7330.00
4907Sztephan5.7150.00
4908Kuborion5.7150.00
4909anaphora5.7120.00
4910EdmundTrunk5.7150.00
4911sparr5.73270.00
4912Floonder5.7300.00
4913metellus5.73290.913
4914monitor11045.72080.00
4915MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4916Prlnman5.72370.00
4917Minastir15.7770.00
4918Grimbler5.7651.541
4919YHLS5.71270.00
4920Cid5.73560.281
4921permagreen5.73440.00
4922Samus5.72320.862
4923Gamatriel5.71380.721
4924timc5.71320.00
4925PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4926accipter5.7380.00
4927jamis5.71810.00
4928asdfasdf5.74610.00
4929melisande5.71050.00
4930Zeor5.72100.00
4931Veronica5.7671.491
4932Cooter5.7640.00
4933djanatyn5.7960.00
4934Mart5.71250.00
4935Poppet5.7290.00
4936woozysafe5.7290.00
4937Wolodja5.7290.00
4938MalcomY5.72581.163
4939lexiii5.71040.00
4940mlkj5.7520.00
4941DrManhatten5.75020.00
4942Xerathel5.7980.00
4943Benko5.7230.00
4944Snied5.71610.621
4945Tarquon5.7890.00
4946Maldraedior5.7430.00
4947Glassbeat5.7630.00
4948hundred5.71030.00
4949yliu7115.7200.00
4950xororand5.64540.221
4951DiePARTEI5.631380.258
4952tolstoshev5.6372.701
4953aristophanes5.6370.00
4954SybotCB5.61960.511
4955SilentDiver5.6170.00
4956Wacky5.6170.00
4957pseibel5.6170.00
4958tsmorrill5.6170.00
4959wilyhobo5.61640.00
4960inuko5.61440.691
4961Codeine9635.62060.00
4962knpric025.6310.00
4963Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4964quipyowert5.64550.442
4965fasnoo5.61570.00
4966omegacenti5.6283.571
4967davidfg45.6140.00
4968Auedain5.6280.00
4969MattLugar5.6280.00
4970rookje5.6140.00
4971esmith8105.6140.00
4972Digory5.61870.00
4973KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4974Quogly5.6860.00
4975fero5.6861.161
4976Gazpachi5.6360.00
4977Laplace5.6470.00
4978znode5.6472.131
4979wanotobo5.61130.00
4980Taishi5.6110.00
4981Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4982Taurendil5.6220.00
4983Retcher5.6110.00
4984Leissi5.6880.00
4985SeaBook5.6440.00
4986schisto5.6220.00
4987mirrorbird5.6110.00
4988kram5.6110.00
4989Valentino5.6220.00
4990rzepol5.62750.361
4991cityhuntr5.61070.00
4992Featheta5.614460.00
4993libertyy5.65000.00
4994japs5.62130.00
4995wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4996alpacaleb5.6300.00
4997dvera5.6300.00
4998Technarch5.6600.00
4999chipbuddy5.61390.721
5000WindlessSquash5.6920.00
5001AgentIcarus5.63700.813
5002Maxwellius5.61350.00
5003schnaader5.6270.00
5004Enkidu5.6970.00
5005cameronlj5.6860.00
5006Edfzx5.6510.00
5007sprin5.61711.172
5008Icefyre20085.6160.00
5009WilliamSyler5.6160.00
5010gizmoguy5.6320.00
5011bct5.6480.00
5012zogon5.6160.00
5013teep05.6160.00
5014Archibauld5.6160.00
5015Jirousabur5.6320.00
5016pdpol5.6160.00
5017cs805.63030.993
5018montecarl5.6531.891
5019Coineanach5.6741.351
5020sallerj125.6580.00
5021Omnom5.62821.063
5022skybord5.63750.00
5023Torulf5.6970.00
5024Zwergesel5.6970.00
5025pepitocat5.6550.00
5026IllegalTen5.6890.00
5027moortje5.6601.671
5028MarkNutt5.62660.752
5029Nargoth5.6390.00
5030djack5.6390.00
5031Swervy5.6130.00
5032lhclin5.6260.00
5033kakkahullu5.6260.00
5034Shorack5.6520.00
5035Shikaku5.6651.541
5036Alexus5.62840.00
5037timtek5.6980.00
5038Koren5.6360.00
5039PuercoPop5.6540.00
5040awils15.6360.00
5041onotole5.6180.00
5042katabaino5.6360.00
5043Timbo25.6360.00
5044kupiorII5.6360.00
5045Icanya5.6180.00
5046ActuallyEd5.6180.00
5047Zarawild5.6410.00
5048keondin5.6410.00
5049Autofire5.61380.00
5050Terraman5.6230.00
5051Roadrunner5.6230.00
5052slurpies5.6690.00
5053Zeprikalor5.6971.031
5054twobit5.61711.753
5055pirater5.6740.00
5056XF13X5.64650.00
5057ShadowRider385.6330.00
5058Spazdoc5.6760.00
5059masterofpi5.6380.00
5060Iovere5.6480.00
5061Kurshu5.62450.411
5062JoshuaSN5.6630.00
5063Dartonias5.6731.371
5064perspire5.69181.7416
5065xCeres5.62001.503
5066Nym5.6200.00
5067RolandDeschain5.6100.00
5068Nardran5.6100.00
5069Rickoni5.6100.00
5070stridervc5.6100.00
5071NXTGeek19445.6150.00
5072Aanathem5.6600.00
5073Romichiro5.6250.00
5074rman5.6100.00
5075kilowattz7825.6400.00
5076niabverte5.6100.00
5077matthewthree5.6200.00
5078awkman5.6100.00
5079syu5.6100.00
5080saienne5.6350.00
5081PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
5082pwnsington5.6100.00
5083Phredda5.6200.00
5084gera5.6100.00
5085tapple5.6820.00
5086speedevil5.6770.00
5087lmm5.6720.00
5088Allyson5.6470.00
5089Lavos5.6320.00
5090kbrown5.6320.00
5091Kevmo5.6591.691
5092fonta725.6540.00
5093arkanabar5.6270.00
5094gugilymugily5.62110.00
5095bonna5.6444.552
5096dzerk5.6390.00
5097mi2deep5.6390.00
5098jeffblows5.69510.00
5099bobbysue5.61971.022
5100Athleone5.6170.00
5101jsergent5.6510.00
5102Nowan5.6680.00
5103julyjack5.6170.00
5104lazybuttons5.6800.00
5105MrFuFu5.61400.00
5106Wildfire56785.6240.00
5107Harudoku5.64921.025
5108lizka5.6120.00
5109Mozk5.6480.00
5110Timerift5.6120.00
5111chos5.6120.00
5112rastille5.6120.00
5113fader5.6840.00
5114Bigang5.6120.00
5115Zered5.61030.00
5116ulysses5.6860.00
5117DoomChicke5.61670.00
5118MisterPatch5.6310.00
5119TheOneDM5.62741.825
5120foobarista5.69052.7625
5121DarthShrin5.61570.00
5122moridin5.6880.00
5123mehrheit5.6382.631
5124kkarme5.61212.483
5125roh5.62250.00
5126LutonHatte5.64640.00
5127merimias5.6260.00
5128Sigma2005.6260.00
5129furz5.6260.00
5130Pesch5.6330.00
5131Cymoril5.6333.031
5132rraawwrr5.64492.2310
5133StormyWate5.6540.00
5134entr0py5.61690.00
5135LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
5136psyklops5.64030.251
5137Volsung5.6280.00
5138Immortalis5.6140.00
5139Krangbo5.6140.00
5140cuddlebear5.6210.00
5141dnaltews5.6420.00
5142Kowalski5.6210.00
5143porkbeans5.6210.00
5144Boronx5.6210.00
5145daedalus5.6210.00
5146Wepp5.6140.00
5147halogenandtoast5.6350.00
5148tgunter5.6140.00
5149arcaner5.61610.00
5150morazor5.6422.381
5151Sirona5.63870.261
5152ajbRad5.62680.371
5153Radamanthe5.62400.00
5154kremo5.61861.082
5155koleslaw15.6860.00
5156ruffyen5.61180.00
5157ilostthegame5.61200.00
5158ConductD0X5.63250.923
5159frostedlex5.6234.351
5160Smithers5.6920.00
5161netrops5.6780.00
5162Neri5.62130.00
5163whoisit5.618130.00
5164DangerCow5.6160.00
5165AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
5166TikoLL5.6160.00
5167ZaurenT5.6250.00
5168psycho02225.6250.00
5169fstd5.6590.00
5170Gorkh5.6930.00
5171iacopop5.6430.00
5172cobalt95.6880.00
5173Jasonmay5.6360.00
5174GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
5175erisdiscordia5.6180.00
5176ayli5.64862.6713
5177castagir5.6380.00
5178Herja5.61811.102
5179pilskin5.61050.00
5180noleti5.6960.00
5181n00bish5.6581.721
5182eternaljwh5.6892.252
5183FPW5.5200.00
5184Ologn5.51400.00
5185Naia5.5400.00
5186iamscum5.5200.00
5187ImJasonH5.512240.00
5188xandig5.5710.00
5189kpreston5.51880.00
5190Yann5.5110.00
5191Florent5.5110.00
5192awesomedude5.5110.00
5193Thomar5.5110.00
5194shamazmazum5.5110.00
5195Graah5.5330.00
5196adh1245.5110.00
5197Ilia114895.5550.00
5198ScottishPig5.52420.00
5199westbro5.5110.00
5200Tupsukka5.5330.00
5201NotLikeThis5.5110.00
5202wtfbbq5.55540.00
5203sanedragon5.51560.641
5204Plaps5.52570.00
5205Natso5.51010.991
5206Retribution5.5921.091
5207