alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.411862.7174
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22Bernkastel35.02462.5015
23ClassicLib35.04463.6428
24Zanasj34.86767.1645
25codehappy34.620663.11130
26ToastyP34.314560.6988
27squidlarkin34.23161.2919
28carez34.01163.647
29roundrobin233.64858.3328
30jejenum33.34452.2723
31demirobin33.115057.3386
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.6109058.07633
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Voltara29.81154.556
44Fek29.841453.86223
45aleksiL29.81752.949
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Price28.715346.4171
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51aardvark28.29645.8344
52DredNicolson28.14942.8621
53jsn27.92544.0011
54grieg27.81533.335
55cdi27.29142.8639
56solidussnail27.13243.7514
57Noeda27.01442.866
58rootkit26.93630.5611
59Hindenburg26.81241.675
60Beendyp26.81145.455
61potfarmer26.810746.7350
62okkaaps26.73943.5917
63lorenz5026.72744.4412
64nopsled26.61546.677
65tapin26.63743.2416
66graa26.623444.87105
67ninjagurl26.53138.7112
68Yasdorian26.520142.7986
69CheckPoint26.52245.4510
70oh626.428342.05119
71rschaff5026.25038.0019
72Mumbo26.03735.1413
73cph26.012441.1351
74toft26.01323.083
75Nemtest26.032042.50136
76BigCore26.01241.675
77family25.91637.506
78stnerevar25.92339.139
79treasure25.81315.382
80congratulations25.66237.1023
81greqrg25.46331.7520
82inglip25.43938.4615
83jt25.16240.3225
84casmith78925.05141.1821
85sawtooth25.03740.5415
86ContraDuck24.920339.9081
87opah24.71338.465
88Grasshopper24.519837.8875
89Sartak24.52937.9311
90GreenFeather24.31612.502
91cow924.346231.39145
92sjdivenull24.21020.002
93wingnut24.01330.774
94OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
95healthy23.96434.3822
96EliteRobin23.82035.007
97irinya23.83132.2610
98gusdugan23.717527.4348
99Bent23.65240.3821
100AskHL23.58040.0032
101Beezor23.42729.638
102LittleWhit23.32433.338
103deader23.31735.296
104wtgjohnson23.32437.509
105bruteforce23.21936.847
106CuriousShadow23.22832.149
107YumYum23.274434.54257
108rax23.04833.3316
109patwk22.91428.574
110ultimike22.92638.4610
111Aioli22.910333.9835
112pintc22.92133.337
113Amboss22.91030.003
114negionic22.91931.586
115derekt7522.85534.5519
116scorchgeek5022.82832.149
117qazmlpok22.51330.774
118LordSeth22.47729.8723
119smoke22.41127.273
120stupermon22.23138.7112
121ttak22.11323.083
122MrSnide21.832130.8499
123Odrade21.81526.674
124Splotz21.84330.2313
125Jove21.74932.6516
126stth21.7145336.55531
127iezuit21.64429.5513
128Lorenz21.614025.0035
129solidussna21.53732.4312
130sclizard21.52128.576
131ananke21.41936.847
132Vivio21.41330.774
133beholder21.437632.98124
134potpie21.23033.3310
135Vodalus21.221129.8663
136akaean21.21323.083
137ykun221.15722.8113
138Sakusen21.11040.004
139zgedneil21.124630.4975
140DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
141latenite21.0119.091
142adamant20.94524.4411
143zubbdk20.812128.9335
144attie20.81030.003
145nl20.81421.433
146haruka20.82532.008
147Denmark20.81225.003
148lorimer20.74727.6613
149mmyy20.611927.7333
150Manouille20.51323.083
151PaRaD0xxR20.532627.3089
152anselmus20.431720.8266
153modargo20.44533.3315
154IceGuye20.416029.3847
155sogepp20.31533.335
156talchas20.31827.785
157jmst20.33122.587
158Satanicus20.21216.672
159scorchasc20.216527.2745
160yesu20.24626.0912
161aWumpus20.12429.177
162LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
163DanMaku20.01030.003
164wmllmw19.91729.415
165wizard4419.96532.3121
166SlipperyJim19.944026.82118
167MikeEB19.8130.00
168Ozruta19.62227.276
169egleh19.51127.273
170DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
171Spheroid19.34323.2610
172nietzschemnik19.32326.096
173thn19.316326.3843
174Glarbex19.38028.7523
175Coloth19.21127.273
176Joeb19.212725.9833
177cowboys19.12123.815
178TheShrewdD19.11921.054
179kcostell19.130327.3983
180chongzi19.05623.2113
181PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
182ghtadm19.04214.296
183WatchMe18.81118.182
184vegetables18.81030.003
185Hilliance18.84323.2610
186Rungekutta1318.829726.9480
187Krenium18.713420.9028
188Perihelion18.66926.0918
189Fionna18.61612.502
190JohnCage18.68618.6016
191iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
192DrSunglass18.511627.5932
193Norris18.51118.182
194ykun18.42317.394
195peabrain18.42821.436
196coffeebug18.419825.7651
197stennop18.43221.887
198Osteoclave18.39727.8427
199bobbens18.31323.083
200TheBigPill18.21612.502
201crazy18.210121.7822
202mrchan18.23327.279
203Shiori18.21822.224
204Adeon18.125222.2256
205grqerg18.11533.335
206shadow25518.16720.9014
207Leffe18.11711.762
208Aginor18.06624.2416
209Pagano18.02524.006
210Lancej18.03122.587
211tjw17.91729.415
212geoffspear17.91315.382
213Hyphener17.97021.4315
214mauris17.91020.002
215mordae17.91010.001
216Mactalla17.82817.865
217blackcustard17.86820.5914
218Egres17.81010.001
219Bunnyh17.82425.006
220abudabu17.71723.534
221ckirby17.62626.927
222sjdevnull17.615123.1835
223Spazm17.543523.22101
224Klortho17.42015.003
225Berry17.46624.2416
226trailerparkvixn17.418419.5736
227zeitlin17.42321.745
228smourgist17.42425.006
229TheM0nk17.31216.672
230azunak17.312921.7128
231BigByte17.29216.3015
232suicaedere17.2313.231
233Beeze17.29321.5120
234Piglet17.14721.2810
235rom17.135623.6084
236y0m0y17.17428.3821
237kakimasu17.11010.001
238spaps17.115921.3834
239CosbyKid17.0128.331
240wlngnut17.03619.447
241cjcopi17.06415.6210
242dmaximus17.06619.7013
243DiamondRob16.91717.653
244cbus16.96725.3717
245Tenchiken16.81216.672
246Tariru16.8117125.70301
247Vysar16.841120.9286
248runcible16.87219.4414
249scorch216.85418.5210
250vicc16.81225.003
251miata16.76314.299
252StewMcGruff16.61421.433
253mcglausa16.6100.00
254pot16.610121.7822
255bjlevy3416.638620.9881
256jafet16.56717.9112
257mgv16.59419.1518
258esprit16.51520.003
259Wrencia16.510416.3517
260nrutas16.55322.6412
261Calso16.42123.815
262vekna16.44515.567
263mmazing16.44710.645
264Megalodon16.42020.004
265BigBoss16.39118.6817
266raliegh16.33821.058
267aran41816.36923.1916
268Numlock16.27418.9214
269develSec16.21520.003
270Shirker16.21020.002
271Dasher16.2531.891
272SgunMkII16.1525.773
273aaml16.03716.226
274entropy52816.02714.814
275boredom16.0120.00
276Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
277Film15.96618.1812
278Archbrian15.91822.224
279Jael15.95016.008
280eketek15.94112.205
281Meatwad15.92913.794
282solomon15.83221.887
283aran4185015.86319.0512
284guh15.81010.001
285peppernut15.81822.224
286Sledgen15.83315.155
287Caribou15.76420.3113
288innrvsns15.74719.159
289Rath15.71618.753
290LittleHack15.7240.00
291y2qActionman15.73920.518
292Wtamer15.7156.671
293mrsoak15.63713.515
294smorgas15.621517.2137
295stenno5015.64311.635
296erik15.63619.447
297Katti15.619913.5727
298Pandelume15.57017.1412
299mrak15.58315.6613
300HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
301Mungbean15.53221.887
302chasonr15.52213.643
303antipopper15.419917.0934
304doyoumind15.416317.7929
305Luxidream15.419618.8837
306talkbird15.31915.793
307rschaff15.3175919.33340
308Erkenbrand15.31118.182
309Saka15.23520.007
310Nymni15.29216.3015
311Starspawn15.21216.672
312demonhecker15.2128.331
313scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
314Maddog10115.212613.4917
315Balthamel15.114017.1424
316Clueless15.115813.9222
317tjr815.1110.00
318KingBuzzo15.13315.155
319Myrddin15.124215.7038
320maniac15.02218.184
321rphoffm15.015315.6924
322MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
323seren15.02615.384
324Stathol15.016416.4627
325PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
326ChongLi14.94914.297
327torax14.93218.756
328nogone14.92015.003
329mistheist14.913013.0817
330Devo14.917320.2335
331jamesjb14.83212.504
332Jeunant14.85416.679
333tuna14.84012.505
334isbecome14.84114.636
335brooder14.810116.8317
336chlorine14.71811.112
337Froon14.7578.775
338Szhublox14.72313.043
339Bumnut14.74615.227
340cyclometh14.61520.003
341Homuradawg14.61020.002
342diggr14.6260.00
343IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
344gornerglet14.61612.502
345konso14.51118.182
346Codeball14.57417.5713
347snem14.51339.0212
348DainDwarf14.58212.2010
349Scarred14.53215.625
350anselmusSF14.5370.00
351Frown14.416413.4122
352Rungekutta14.416516.9728
353Crysene14.4555.453
354drossel14.41118.182
355BlackShift14.4147.141
356rwbarton14.43713.515
357darB14.31216.672
358grimnebulin14.32714.814
359iwantmorep14.31315.382
360RS1414.33915.386
361Adamusan14.33013.334
362GmonSquared14.32711.113
363Clayface14.317216.8629
364mercury514.352014.8177
365Stabwound14.311315.0417
366Aranth14.26116.3910
367Raven2214.21910.532
368nowis14.272414.36104
369Rast14.236814.6754
370Chansu14.22213.643
371THWACK14.2238.702
372SaintD14.14910.205
373TheRabbit14.17114.0810
374ryk14.1140.00
375FXZ14.115714.6523
376dfvjt14.0267.692
377bander14.0147.141
378Pinball14.0137.691
379rath14.0128.331
380brb14.0147.141
381jmcclelland14.01315.382
382Deb0814.07014.2910
383thefifthsetpin13.95910.176
384kirubu13.9462.171
385spelling13.9306.672
386Seymor13.93915.386
387Amneiger13.91811.112
388Tickenest13.910017.0017
389Avari3l13.81216.672
390Wilberforce13.81216.672
391Souai13.88010.008
392deeznuts13.88514.1212
393svigr13.84511.115
394Fut13.8647.815
395luckyluke213.8200.00
396doy13.726515.4741
397Hildegard13.7828.547
398omegaham13.7468.704
399Panderbear13.7358.573
400Calico13.78217.0714
401feodoric13.74313.956
402brazenheart13.61717.653
403raxfest13.6110.00
404DigRobin13.6190.00
405Spiffe13.610415.3816
406ari110313.6156.671
407Demolition13.61010.001
408sawtooth1113.614712.9319
409Sigurd13.65113.737
410Hyphie13.69614.5814
411partlyeaten13.5119.091
412pf13.59414.8914
413kinkywumpus13.5100.00
414Thvor13.5195.261
415NuSlayer13.539911.0344
416gartner13.5156.671
417futl13.4166.251
418Bent213.43016.675
419cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
420Tatter13.4119.091
421Dirm13.310213.7314
422Mints13.36613.649
423r0gue13.3147.141
424UglyNewt13.31811.112
425funcrunch13.328915.9246
426juhu13.31513.332
427Letterquake13.2429.524
428digmux13.2380.00
429Knob13.26510.777
430Beachdude6713.213212.1216
431Stumbly13.221312.6827
432Kuddy13.24313.956
433kumiponi13.29813.2713
434greycat13.221210.8523
435snarius13.2946.386
436YogLLJK13.213913.6719
437Roo13.1277.412
438Renter13.1156.671
439zephyrus13.13013.334
440zomGreg13.140610.8444
441dasfenix13.1175.881
442jmachacek13.1175.881
443windranger13.16116.3910
444Killian13.14816.678
445Raeven013.119313.9927
446Phyllopora13.1130.00
447Zadir13.117912.8523
448FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
449Wrongskian13.011317.7020
450BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
451Betamax13.0460.00
452gRUR13.04810.425
4530x013.01216.672
454abracadaver13.04117.077
455almondbrot13.036010.5638
456arcanehl12.9549.265
457Testimonias12.9137.691
458arwald12.9119.091
459AcidChrist12.9219.522
460narren96c12.9195.261
461McKay12.91513.332
462ekiMfest12.9360.00
463Ciel12.91414.292
464Nomiisama12.820613.5928
465exchequer12.83116.135
466RobinTheHood12.84511.115
467Unctuous12.8355.712
468sorrowedge12.82313.043
469clownbaby12.831010.9734
470milktea12.8120.00
471W0nka12.82416.674
472Sellen12.7110.00
473ketsuzoku12.71816.673
474AlphaBlend12.7219.522
475spaakko12.724011.6728
476OtsMcGee12.76510.777
477rchase12.72223.157
478Luna112.72213.643
479zedar312.61711.762
480jmr12.620010.0020
481domob12.68313.2511
482Ke12.68011.259
483Usul12.6195.261
484callback12.610411.5412
485bdurrettcc12.61020.002
486Jarell112.62516.004
487Sec12.65213.467
488Salome12.62711.113
489Lycoper12.6175.881
490jmaygarden12.61787.8714
491Parsifal12.6537.554
492OmGear12.610710.2811
493ANNUIT12.5669.096
494vent12.5130.00
495frameset12.53611.114
496Wooble12.5141114.17200
497uJordanu12.54810.425
498SpliceRigid12.5348.823
499Skl12.51017.928
500Corundum12.512611.1114
501Endoric12.5219.522
502Mulahey12.5195.261
503Tobamf12.5130.00
504Zwanth12.423811.7628
505Ungquist12.4128.331
506Alakala12.416612.0520
507androidego12.41010.001
508bobwhoops12.4156.671
509melmasters12.42814.294
510Brilliand12.4137.691
51120k12.43411.764
512Arlnoff12.41079.3510
513Aiken12.4277.412
514jeddy0112.43312.124
515Nockpoint12.464510.2366
516shalottbot12.3982.042
517Fwiffo12.38113.5811
518Asterisk12.3270.00
519jackbolsen12.3787.696
520Lingster12.3417.323
521ninjamonk12.3137.691
522OrangeXP12.37815.3812
523Belsnickle12.3100.00
524Aabos12.31010.001
525Jore12.31270.00
526Fandral12.32512.003
527JusticePS12.31118.182
528nyxkn12.3119.091
529Nightripper12.37412.169
530peters50912.325612.5032
531Dentarthur12.31879.6318
532jaskaa12.2894.494
533kylesch8712.27610.538
534Gorfiend12.29412.7712
535Quizzy12.2195.261
536cheepicus12.21910.532
537pagano12.21513.332
538incandenza12.21216.672
539christopherbruns12.2586.904
540kodon12.13907.9531
541Chish12.11018.919
542namespan12.1442.271
543Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
544funder12.11811.112
545Mittens12.1293.451
546Boon12.1219.522
547RoastBeef12.1229.092
548Tenaya12.152011.3559
549GmonSquare12.11828.7916
550mike5012.1160.00
551saene12.1339.093
552Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
553Pondhand12.0234.351
554SquareRobin12.02913.794
555swegen12.0449.094
556subbawt12.05327.7141
557thorclock12.01539.1514
558cast12.01277.8710
559MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
560pennypeckr12.02611.543
561Aetherion12.0458.894
562DarkVomit12.0224.551
563Carrion11.9195.261
564rhebus11.9147.141
565coffeedrum11.91216.672
566emeldebug11.92010.002
567croikle11.92910.343
568flipit11.93713.515
569Hipster11.91711.762
570SomeJerk11.91859.7318
571fishhoek11.910110.8911
572Annie11.92678.2422
573gornergletscher11.82010.002
574Everdying11.8608.335
575itsblah11.8539.435
576mdesroch211.82196.3914
577Khaled11.8119.091
578SimMarine11.820210.8922
579Shrades11.81612.502
580woodstea2311.8427.143
581Betray111.81010.001
582GeneralKup11.8387.893
583jistanidio11.81116.317
584Miregal11.83813.165
585Astor11.8659.236
586SquareRobi11.81612.502
587intchanter11.71872.144
588ScarrSA11.71949.7919
589kynde11.73010.003
590prusakolep11.71010.001
591IriTheEerie11.7280.00
592Barfpin11.7214.761
593MtPollux11.6220.00
594Snappedup11.6137.691
595zapzero11.6596.784
596mr0t11.66939.8168
597Aruviel11.6843.573
598deuta11.61010.001
599Graydot11.6798.867
600BlackrayJa11.6684.413
601roberton11.6392.561
602jleinonen11.58813.6412
603Oblivious11.52177.3716
604Mezmeron11.5429.524
605CptWinky11.5348.823
606JdNoa11.51010.001
607jithrae11.57010.007
608aeneuman11.51612.502
609Miriam11.51010.001
610superjoe11.57010.007
611Nexos11.52108.5718
612beanball7511.5786.415
613DanPlayer11.5150.00
614coggy11.5130.00
615jonawebb11.5653.082
616Affreux11.5575.263
617Corduroy11.5110.00
618tanaka11.5110.00
619Moxie11.47710.398
620tournatek11.4323.121
621think11.4303.331
622Glenstorm11.41414.292
623n0matr11.4147.141
624JoeBob11.41886.9113
625McGrignr11.42412.503
626Laith11.431812.5840
627micromoog11.45612.507
628zeffrin11.43910.264
629JDsuperpro11.4224.551
630Dreadbeef11.41010.001
631Mandevil11.45038.1541
632sqrt28911.41634.918
633Prowler11.452811.7462
634mjstaw11.41811.112
635toxicuser11.4980.00
636yome11.43112.904
637Pritcher11.41019.9010
638Weretaco11.4244.171
639Grognor11.4729.727
640Hanna11.4160.00
641JudgeWargrave11.42810.713
642progo11.4858.247
643xxxstout11.32611.543
644Theta11.310989.93109
645Rejuvyn11.35614.298
646jnelson114811.3636.354
647yuuki11.33910.264
648Erokh11.35706.8439
649Rashomon11.3287.142
650sumiefication11.3166.251
651Amun11.31010.001
652djd11.31020.002
653cephalad00111.31414.292
654jarell8811.31414.292
655Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
656aimbot11.3110.00
657dig4vic11.3150.00
658Gabe11.2128.331
659bradgers11.21618.0713
660enmerkar11.2624.843
661Zaus11.2365.562
662Hackett11.2830.00
663Feynman11.2420.00
664jnielsen11.22213.643
665foof11.2110.00
666Peperc11.22010.002
667spl4t11.1180.00
668Yonge11.1734.113
669Snorre11.1190.00
670codemonk11.11348.2111
671tomp11.13910.264
672Quote11.1100.00
673trephine11.1238.702
674TenayaDIV11.15910.176
675RuLavan11.12407.0817
676Iceman11.1140.00
677Croupier11.11158.7010
678tuboomafoo11.1156.671
679we6jbo911.111220.627
680ambclams11.13338.7129
68115k11.1195.261
682SnobRule11.0214.761
68310ftpole11.0449.094
684pestilence11.0238.702
685EZModeValk11.0701.431
686AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
687Kuromatsu11.0333.031
688contrary11.0378.113
689hacchan11.0521.921
690rdplatypus11.0219.522
691Jmadman31111.0769.217
692ZenDeuce211.01010.001
693Nidan11.0147.141
694radgy11.01010.001
695Khaos11.0319.683
696makve11.0110.00
697medibot11.0862.332
698Crehl11.0715.634
699drygrapenuts11.01260.00
700menvafan11.0439.304
701malderith11.0684.413
702agreenslimer11.0248.332
703astuto11.02412.503
704Nooks10.92010.002
705MarlaSinger10.9336.062
706wastrel10.92824.9614
707Merlinus10.9385.262
708theDwyerdude10.9258.002
709weed10.91978.6317
710morphism10.93312.124
711stumblySF10.92291.313
712Galadrial10.99810.2010
713flambo10.91454.146
714Dimro10.9100.00
715Heilinde10.9490.00
716polom10.92810.713
717McGruff10.9414.882
718bclewis10.81378.0311
719pukewolf10.8180.00
720frisky10.8185.561
721Yobled10.8234.351
722DeathGrunt10.8110.00
723ignignokt10.8119.091
724efot10.8212710.58225
725Nybes10.83697.0526
726ranchero10.8484.172
727iamdead10.8166.251
728Oikeroi210.8876.906
729hadley10.81010.001
730nogic10.81193.364
731Bethrezen10.8397.693
732austinjim10.8340.00
733mdl10.8244.171
734ylaruum10.8244.171
735OttoGermai10.8385.262
736Kassoon10.8147.141
737Atrocia10.83508.8631
738snen10.8550.00
739Vilhazarog10.81117.218
740Giles10.8214.761
741Rokker10.83752.138
742Caricature10.73810.534
743Mekkis10.71129.8211
744jonboy10.7400.00
745ultrapower10.7283.571
746runcsf10.7140.00
747Anne10.7248.332
748swisdak10.7412.441
749Jareeta10.7412.441
750geefy310.75710.536
751Keksi10.71010.001
752Odoaker10.71010.001
753opz10.71010.001
754hagfish10.7504.002
755paddlins10.7535.663
756drjebusPhD10.7137.691
757cs5010.72910.343
758mhilhors110.7220.00
759alexrp10.72810.713
760Mijae10.72810.713
761chromo10.7565.363
762Ugluk10.72085.7712
763Sudilos10.71346.729
764Leather10.61046.737
765nimsumzero10.61796.1511
766EidoDfV10.6440.00
767Biski10.6449.094
768Aykavil10.6119.091
769Ermenguer10.6878.057
770dragonizer10.61693.556
771noizhead10.6185.561
772dazjw10.6185.561
773discoboy10.6659.236
774Ninalein10.6659.236
775Shadow277810.6420.00
776humbug10.62288.3319
777catthedd10.61711.762
778darkmiz10.6685.884
779anticlimatic10.617111.1119
780toplay10.62255.3312
781f00bar10.6894.494
782plant10.6254.001
783lilmouse10.6348.823
784Klax10.61811.112
785rlbond8610.6568.935
786ssandv10.61906.8413
787Sec4210.5628.065
788Evilparsnips10.5220.00
789Garote10.5156.671
790Muad10.5649.386
791jayg10.5345.882
792smileybyte10.5230.00
793munsonea10.52595.4114
794misterfox10.5147.141
795hagfishb10.5424.762
796Luminia10.5147.141
797amanita1up10.5205.001
798smeghead10.5378.113
799j210.5581.721
800GaryOlson10.5156.671
801gurr10.51132.653
802Helsbecter10.5378.113
80382K310.5707.145
804mirolee10.4756.675
805ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
806intx1410.41283.124
807VicViper10.411177.5284
808zuzak10.4650.00
809elemel10.41414.292
810RobertMartin10.4287.142
811Chunktest210.4490.00
812groceryboy10.4263.851
813eremite10.4641.561
814PingtheMer10.4550.00
815zania310.4175.881
816staplegun10.42794.6613
817xwtc10.4100.00
818froggey10.41792.234
819Cypi10.411311.5013
820Frigg10.4375.412
821jokeserver10.4484.172
822recycle10.41636.1310
823aqva10.41711.762
824Monomer10.34010.004
825jgardner10.3263.851
826Dougster10.3583.452
827corny10.31414.967
828greencardamom10.3330.00
829Grund10.3128.331
830Nelennath10.31168.6210
831Wolfechu10.34515.9927
832sleepsort10.3837.236
833molesworth10.3160.00
834pillager3710.3539.435
835Jonadab10.32033.457
836pingpong10.3535.663
837Frelghra10.3533.772
838neilz10.31351.482
839Triamis10.33094.8515
840SubG10.311096.4071
841Dwarin10.3156.671
842Reize10.3928.708
843teukkam10.2370.00
844doyfest10.2462.171
845Demo10.26811.768
846aosdict10.22549.0623
847xentac10.2137.691
848walls10.29747.2971
849dsummers10.2277.412
850Hjonfing10.2140.00
851Bloodnamed10.21010.001
852deafknight10.2156.671
853RuncibleF10.23156.3520
854tohwi10.2365.562
855Eben10.227944.01112
856shevek10.21436.299
857Circle10.2160.00
858MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
859nykevin1710.2220.00
860leen10.2119.091
861molnar10.2110.00
862Udosdottir10.21476.8010
863korendian10.2468.704
864YeastInfection10.2128.331
865Hirwi10.2672.992
866Warner10.2452.221
867Gullwhacke10.2137.691
868redfeather10.1273.701
869mule10.11353.705
870Indigo10.1156.671
871ninetale10.1547.414
872Graylight10.11886.9113
873glimz10.1175.881
874disciple10.1175.881
875dfranke10.12711.113
876Twonk10.1464.352
877Danirijeka10.13898.2332
878Caesar10.13426.7323
879Kimu10.1352.861
880CleanSweep10.1410.00
881anuint10.11402.864
882Thelonious10.1140.00
883roob10.1140.00
884gruncible10.1293.451
885entreri10.1654.623
886vyedma10.1170.00
887Kaka10.1352.861
888Elfstar10.11910.532
889VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
890tafryn10.02365.5113
891philsnow10.0277.412
892PixelRat10.01834.929
893antigravityIII10.0434.652
894Jinnora10.0496.123
895jessek10.05744.8828
896markaragnossith10.0130.00
897infinigon10.0624.843
898demimaud10.0752.672
899playultm810.0452.221
900MissPrince10.02246.7015
901FIQanbf10.01550.00
902kishi10.0715.634
903filippi110.0623.232
904dTheDog10.0296.902
905geegz10.09741.3313
906lament10.01036.807
907Paiev10.01636.7511
908txtx2410.0238.702
909Scient10.02271.323
910tdrawler11110.0671.491
911chied10.02618.4322
912Noctar9.95812.077
913SnapDragon9.9195.261
914Drakkysath9.9195.261
915Rombhi9.91175.136
916delius19679.91612.502
917splode9.9150.00
918bose9.917113.7464
919GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
920tomjones9.9119.091
921Tangles9.95096.0931
922Ulik9.9210.00
923Turgor9.9515.883
924mrboo9.9205.001
925dimitri10249.9205.001
926popopudding9.9100.00
927prosd9.9577.024
928rm31549.9180.00
929darkfeline9.9355.712
930Caethan9.9348.823
931mrusinki9.9250.00
932AdamMil9.9775.194
933sarastus9.91865.9111
934firemonkey9.910509.90104
935Synertia9.91074.675
936darkdashed9.8333.031
937Dagny9.8130.00
938Snaugh9.8137.691
939spanna9.8137.691
940muffley9.82784.6813
941VoiceOfReason9.81793.917
942StevieTest9.8444.552
943Maldraedio9.81811.112
944itsmylife9.8478.514
945Caeleno9.8352.861
946verslushie9.8170.00
947CydeWeys9.81566.4110
948CrazyDazed9.8392.561
949Eidolos9.88906.1855
950Ivor9.8166.251
951KingOfMalk9.88010.008
952bobbydurrett9.81513.332
953auxact19.8190.00
954VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
955embers9.810456.5168
956slengtorm9.8147.141
957weston9.8593.392
958Baobab9.8185.561
959ConDuck9.81811.112
960Artelis9.8630.00
961poster9.8185.561
962foobarbaz9.8767.896
963sirgroovy9.8313.231
964Enmerkar9.81583.165
965tararira9.8137.691
966enigma7409.81711.762
967Justicar9.8296.902
968johnswamps9.8372.701
969rcs9.8490.00
970Irrenhaus39.8492.041
971Sodomo9.82010.002
972Zeffrin9.8647.815
973tweekeroo9.72770.00
974froggeySF9.7190.00
975C2Talon9.7725.564
976Cugel9.71326.829
977AstroCreep9.7150.00
978chronic9.71201.672
979Fiara9.7220.00
980DarthL33tS9.7836.025
981KingFrost9.7180.00
982Bubbles9.7618.205
983chriss3r9.7283.571
984puupia9.7147.141
985falzer9.7995.055
986burris9.7375.412
987sidisa9.71010.001
988DarkMistress9.71010.001
989Carla9.7130.00
990Elyssa9.7682.942
991durron5979.725210.7127
992aaftm9.72060.972
993pmc9.7603.332
994The80sNinj9.7914.404
995psychonate9.7250.00
996Dufus9.711776.3775
997Hendrik9.72711.113
998asub9.7420.00
999inlawBiker9.74265.4023
1000tammis9.7793.803
1001Bailey9.7326.252
1002SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1003Kilty9.6175.881
1004bushing9.6175.881
1005LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1006dizzylizzy9.63897.4629
1007futdive9.6119.091
1008cyanshade9.6323.121
1009ieong9.6214.761
1010iopred9.6424.762
1011ZetaFive9.6180.00
1012irfan9.6280.00
1013nutzy9.62905.1715
1014Maggie9.6205.001
1015lobster9.61409.2913
1016yaaTar9.6100.00
1017anemic9.6672.992
1018Burrrrp9.61584.437
1019AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1020Somed9.6128.331
1021Darothok9.61155.226
1022j39.62030.491
1023amidead9.62611.543
1024Tuf9.6466.523
1025monomachos9.68710.349
1026Darthl33t9.6326.252
1027Eketek9.6663.032
1028Errant9.61166.908
1029telegarn9.61726.4011
1030Winn9.6185.561
1031Elgar9.61014.955
1032jarro27839.6402.501
1033Aximili9.51604.387
1034solidsnail9.56903.9127
1035Lilac9.5287.142
1036seadog9.51614.978
1037twitch9.5530.00
1038aaronharsh9.51251.602
1039Rufferto9.5675.974
1040Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1041shimei9.52875.5716
1042NichM9.5100.00
1043Pekovic149.51010.001
1044Gueust9.5462.171
1045samjack9.5120.00
1046bklarson9.5844.764
1047Hackem9.51010.001
1048DiveRobin9.5470.00
1049gresk9.5456.673
1050Tormuse9.51628.6414
1051Invidia9.5907.787
1052mistheist29.5407.503
1053Strathos9.5195.261
1054Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1055aaxelb9.5817.416
1056omgpuppies9.5156.671
1057carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1058helge9.52643.7910
1059DrJones9.5263.851
1060ike9.52193.207
1061cheyan9.41913.146
1062Tedtronic9.4160.00
1063chuggy9.43044.2813
1064IamThem9.4160.00
1065Quass9.4147.141
1066tertium9.4352.861
1067sbryantf9.4336.062
1068Exister9.42816.7619
1069Matong9.4736.855
1070Cupcakus9.4663.032
1071Verbatim9.4270.00
1072pooter9.41010.001
1073chiaroscur9.41010.001
1074rchandra9.4156.671
1075Leramig9.4250.00
1076koskapa9.4100.00
1077sylvanti9.4100.00
1078tyrus9.4482.081
1079mystranger9.45810.00
1080theif9.42273.087
1081EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1082lurch9.41583.806
1083kraxor9.4290.00
1084grest9.4160.00
1085scottw9.4596.784
1086adrianpavone9.4352.861
1087Moriah9.4628.065
1088nhaddict9.4490.00
1089AlexD9.4600.00
1090svigali9.4506.003
1091froody9.4575.263
1092Nebix29.3260.00
1093fluxcore9.3382.631
1094Illing9.3925.435
1095chendo9.3244.171
1096Halty9.3180.00
1097epy9.3120.00
1098tamar9.3120.00
1099JustNH9.3280.00
1100DeathsHead9.3637.945
1101escape9.3830.00
1102uncover9.3323.121
1103astarte9.3130.00
1104rebo1239.3137.691
1105Dnalwor9.3502.001
1106joek9.31480.00
1107Era9.3254.001
1108Kite9.31152.613
1109Sabazios9.3185.561
1110FishFace9.3296.902
1111Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1112Mightyflea9.3110.00
1113rinso9.3882.272
1114Danimo9.3776.495
1115garycompugeek9.31742.875
1116mud9.3190.00
1117bobness9.3626.454
1118boonzee9.31602.504
1119rednuf9.3951.051
1120feras9.2205.001
1121lanark9.2120.00
1122juffowup9.2160.00
1123entro9.2120.00
1124Sensual9.2365.562
1125dsl9.2410.00
1126mintymint9.2370.00
1127MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1128strathmeye9.2214.761
1129zied9.22175.9913
1130digforit9.2470.00
1131rujasu9.2130.00
1132nopeus9.2130.00
1133blindcoder9.2943.193
1134Beavis9.2277.412
1135mazhuxi9.21734.057
1136GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1137SurferRosa9.2147.141
1138RevJim9.2704.293
1139sforzin9.2190.00
1140funkadil9.2190.00
1141azzkikr9.22303.488
1142waket9.21395.768
1143benjotron9.2244.171
1144steveh9.28120.373
1145Sylth9.22184.5910
1146Repton9.2156.671
1147jente9.22210.902
1148MrRight9.2675.974
1149bhldr9.2214.761
1150gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1151Finrod9.2420.00
1152Kwirq9.2160.00
1153okyada9.27760.131
1154andrej9.22020.501
1155nhburntime9.2110.00
1156nelhage9.2119.091
1157AngryDrake9.2886.826
1158moonshine9.2500.00
1159EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1160Sudgy9.21586.3310
1161mobx9.213272.0327
1162heppell9.24833.5217
1163Reksi9.2180.00
1164Unnngh9.21161.722
1165Redbrook9.2137.691
1166Elron9.110197.9581
1167MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1168theifd9.11240.00
1169chessnuts9.13006.3319
1170aseruna9.1234.351
1171Mutex9.1160.00
1172rjaguar39.1240.00
1173kefka8109.11593.776
1174hail9.13533.9714
1175EmFi9.11183.394
1176Mortuis9.17914.4235
1177dmwit9.1267.692
1178ptomato9.1355.712
1179Kuprin9.1975.155
1180nisinirvan9.11863.767
1181Mielas9.1190.00
1182Ammy9.1190.00
1183zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1184Adversary9.1100.00
1185HaroldHill9.1200.00
1186thark9.1417.323
1187Benzedrine9.1110.00
1188surmak9.1990.00
1189carennh9.1120.00
1190greeter9.11095.506
1191aRandomHero9.11702.354
1192Kiofhe9.11224.926
1193misterfrog9.1862.332
1194arctenito9.12417.4718
1195SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1196otakon9.1933.233
1197Dejona9.1166.251
1198yoz9.1484.172
1199Problem9.11335.267
1200gelrath9.19267.3468
1201nalleman9.1365.562
1202Zee9.1195.261
1203Horemheb9.0210.00
1204MarshallCV9.0224.551
1205FenrisUlth9.01571.913
1206Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1207NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1208GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1209EAKugler9.0620.00
1210alr9.02130.00
1211sabaki9.01086.487
1212nailbunny9.05167.9541
1213roskilde9.03171.585
1214hcobb9.01011.982
1215HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1216kartung9.0904.444
1217SM2k9.0137.691
1218casdiver9.0170.00
1219Alborland9.0412.441
1220CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1221init29.01910.532
1222emunson9.0220.00
1223Stormwind9.01280.00
1224Dain9.0834.824
1225zeronine9.0616.564
1226krajan159.0549.265
1227Umeko9.01803.336
1228Bleeko9.01027.848
1229Mrabsence9.0333.031
1230RainKing9.0533.772
1231Qwell9.0692.902
1232Jiffy9.0427.143
1233proof8.9190.00
1234zefciu8.9741.351
1235nooodl8.92363.819
1236Mushroomi8.915816.89109
1237Kjoery8.9641.561
1238nitai8.9160.00
1239Invicta8.9166.251
1240Ludi8.9166.251
1241erid8.9771.301
1242fated8.97322.7320
1243lulzstein8.9140.00
1244knnn8.97546.6350
1245nunofake8.9130.00
1246Xelmar8.9904.444
1247djm8.9626.454
1248saempylae8.9730.00
1249reticulate8.92263.107
1250somegeek8.9560.00
1251Mouce8.9220.00
1252Shakers8.9110.00
1253Nubkilla8.9224.551
1254gemrath8.9320.00
1255martinez8.9957.377
1256steveyo8.9420.00
1257SageHero8.9214.761
1258Gomory8.91010.001
1259Anatinus8.9100.00
1260JoeinLA8.91010.001
1261mrtaco1288.9902.222
1262bruhns8.9595.083
1263stenno8.925975.01130
1264tooeasy8.9290.00
1265Hermiod8.91090.00
1266W0mbat8.9714.233
1267borowski8.9422.381
1268Giruga8.9320.00
1269Xylaria8.92062.435
1270SGrunt8.96622.1114
1271Eeme8.9273.701
1272mr698.8200.00
1273gia8.8738.226
1274nefigah8.8260.00
1275robfin8.8573.512
1276Gaulgath8.8951.051
1277salade8.8254.001
1278DFVLed8.8810.00
1279Baka8.81482.033
1280Mikael8.8120.00
1281Wilmore8.8820.00
1282MikeyP8.8596.784
1283brook8.8160.00
1284Twilight8.8160.00
1285484848.8790.00
1286Anjou8.8210.00
1287serme8.8420.00
1288Zitro8.85053.1716
1289Rishu8.8360.00
1290Jeeves8.81185.937
1291Akuun8.8873.453
1292zyith8.8205.001
1293Squigs8.81146.147
1294robomancer8.8293.451
1295moussamban8.8293.451
1296Qweqwag8.84150.00
1297Konstantin8.81824.959
1298nht8.811171.6118
1299Rapunzel8.8147.141
1300andyzammy8.8741.351
1301BlindPig8.8412.441
1302p28.8500.00
1303Eidosake8.8180.00
1304iconochasm8.8180.00
1305krikat8.8360.00
1306ahpla8.82102.385
1307wabbit8.8628.065
1308apic8.8663.032
1309lp8.82028.9118
1310pentapod8.8267.692
1311elsuperjefe8.8342.941
1312Roadrunner28.8170.00
1313mon88.81090.921
1314Moggie8.82333.869
1315BotLobsta8.8200.00
1316taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1317Simetrical8.7436.983
1318NatsoTD8.7862.332
1319partytime8.71832.194
1320Mystakaphoros8.7890.00
1321tdrawler258.7500.00
1322jute8.7234.351
1323ctaboir8.78113.8231
1324JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1325DumbDumb8.7511.961
1326kryslon8.71277.8710
1327gorffey8.7290.00
1328zste8.71743.456
1329MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1330Sefar8.7185.561
1331KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1332matthewtwo8.7254.001
1333jbauman8.7641.561
1334Shabby8.71066.607
1335lakos8.7214.761
1336zol8.71750.00
1337kestrel8.7280.00
1338rjpower8.7140.00
1339jhill8.71854.869
1340Frylock8.71454.837
1341sorear8.74713.6117
1342sumnerh8.7170.00
1343SalamanderJ8.7446.823
1344shimato8.7742.702
1345Asmodean8.71614.978
1346Nifrith8.71140.881
1347minimejosh8.7205.001
1348Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1349gblack8.71893.707
1350rcmiv18.7721.391
1351spacegctc8.7492.041
1352elrac8.7130.00
1353spacegctc28.7580.00
1354Naru8.71192.523
1355Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1356Jeorf8.7323.121
1357sawbones8.7385.262
1358lowlife8.7190.00
1359Henshin8.7190.00
1360Gronwy8.7631.591
1361yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1362tpurves8.7229.092
1363Zadkiel8.7283.571
1364icyValk778.7340.00
1365tiding8.71543.255
1366Garoad8.71192.523
1367aubilenon8.7156.671
1368sailias8.7120.00
1369Daenerys8.7362.781
1370hoskyrie8.7120.00
1371lothos8.7120.00
1372minegoat8.7480.00
1373Dal478.7440.00
1374WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1375Kupopo8.71345.978
1376towo8.7263.851
1377rostov8.7260.00
1378neutrolino8.7922.172
1379Avari3l20178.6375.412
1380cunt8.6310.00
13810verlord8.6626.454
1382Fana8.6250.00
1383ablotial8.63420.00
1384shevek7128.6224.551
1385NateTheNate8.6119.091
1386sortaeb8.64340.00
1387Tactii8.62212.716
1388twit6668.61550.00
1389Byrel8.6515.883
1390Abraxas8.6675.974
1391spline19868.6670.00
1392BaghwanB8.65680.181
1393mrnethack8.6240.00
1394Zebidee8.6583.452
1395braindance8.6712.822
1396Naturalist8.6214.761
1397beeull8.6130.00
1398efw8.6932.152
1399Necronopticous8.62043.437
1400TheSpeech8.61872.144
1401Lyss8.61792.234
1402mucca8.61303.084
1403Derusting8.62010.002
1404Pellegrino8.6474.262
1405zimzimzim8.6273.701
1406Stevie38.61643.055
1407jmr18.6220.00
1408SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1409Barouf8.6120.00
1410Retos8.6120.00
1411Karukef8.6913.303
1412AliLiPona8.61316.118
1413SmashFan20058.66837.9154
1414Steve08.6951.051
1415l3enny8.6830.00
1416cratchit8.6330.00
1417Lutwidge8.6147.141
1418arakasi8.6140.00
1419neko8.62061.463
1420ihatesoldiera8.62695.5815
1421Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1422adonidas8.61740.00
1423Alaithia8.6456.673
1424Andur8.53583.0711
1425Palimpset8.5110.00
1426herovit8.5682.942
1427TheLocehiliosan8.5137.691
1428bismatum8.52664.1411
1429StaticFien8.5583.452
1430savagelichen8.5150.00
1431delsenora8.51661.202
1432Whatproblem8.52843.5210
1433yoos8.5365.562
1434justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1435YGingras8.5365.562
1436suid8.5190.00
1437Bleem8.5634.763
1438Gary8.51004.004
1439Sport8.5293.451
1440Moonshade8.5333.031
1441bogusmonster8.5410.00
1442Shoy8.5550.00
1443thebuckley8.5571.751
1444todirep8.5147.141
1445Raroy8.5120.00
1446cryless8.5460.00
1447Joomoi8.5140.00
1448sponters8.5889.098
1449eggzz8.51452.764
1450D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1451Violist8.53843.3913
1452jasonshalott8.52183.678
1453Randonneur28.5370.00
1454JVarner8.51610.621
1455swan8.5933.233
1456Cheeta8.510040.00
1457Hestermani8.5422.381
1458soulfreshner8.5190.00
1459MintChip8.5513.922
1460Crowther8.55054.5523
1461astarmain8.5150.00
1462Webmant8.5306.672
1463MadMonk8.51657.2712
1464Qutri8.51081.852
1465garycompug8.5525.773
1466peperc28.5130.00
1467Fungeecide8.5130.00
1468mic8.5355.712
1469Quandary8.5462.171
1470pangolin8.5110.00
1471allthebirds8.5119.091
1472library8.5220.00
1473FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1474jfactor8.51720.00
1475maxxi8.4293.451
1476Iri8.4273.701
1477Elreth8.4180.00
1478BlueShade8.4273.701
1479Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1480Noof428.41293.104
1481opaTou8.4219.522
1482Anat8.4287.142
1483Thexeter8.4140.00
1484broppy8.4140.00
1485nekojita8.4147.141
1486pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1487Crassworm8.43172.217
1488tempest8.42371.694
1489burpie8.4624.843
1490shrimpboom88.4860.00
1491lia358.4120.00
1492swamplantern8.4128.331
1493mkdaley1978.4240.00
1494NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1495dtsund8.4348.823
1496vhorthor8.4170.00
1497fleacircus8.4170.00
1498weziman8.44692.7713
1499Entih8.4610.00
1500Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1501laughlorien8.4273.701
1502tra6s8.4270.00
1503dbanethacker8.4100.00
1504RanNumJim8.4258.002
1505Arista8.41010.001
1506muhero8.4156.671
1507Toan8.4100.00
1508jericson8.4100.00
1509Simokon8.42652.266
1510Hank8.43194.0813
1511yvm8.43951.275
1512Pilbeam28.4263.851
1513leonardr8.4342.941
1514DfVRobin8.4340.00
1515zem8.419750.8116
1516KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1517JoshJ8.4500.00
1518seatown8.4244.171
1519Jhelren8.41840.541
1520garbled8.4715.634
1521darel8.43244.3214
1522balth8.4110.00
1523named8.4119.091
1524novacat8.4863.493
1525Tuomola8.4250.00
1526Talia8.4780.00
1527Xafe8.41620.621
1528trex8.4140.00
1529murrayjames8.4147.141
1530Angcrist8.31001.001
1531richard28.3405.002
1532Banquo8.3238.702
1533zew8.3555.453
1534urbax28.31223.284
1535intx138.31832.194
1536PeterGFin8.3770.00
1537FixedPoint8.3772.602
1538bobicus8.3920.00
1539aaronharsh28.3210.00
1540charlie146908.3273.701
1541ridenhour8.3692.902
1542tweden8.3120.00
1543FalseLobster8.31244.846
1544phreed8.32500.802
1545LeeBee8.32870.702
1546dolio8.3714.233
1547GiMo8.3680.00
1548sorgefied8.31090.921
1549Yoshitan8.3160.00
1550z1ndorsky8.3323.121
1551AlphaQ8.35063.5618
1552erikvolson8.3293.451
1553shevek7098.3714.233
1554ddt8.3420.00
1555careless8.3137.691
1556Jewmander8.3234.351
1557crwbot8.3561.791
1558bendero8.32390.00
1559Likvidy8.3100.00
1560bis8.3641.561
1561Taiza8.31711.762
1562WoCoNation8.3175.881
1563Cholfo8.31745.7510
1564alica8.3244.171
1565Holmes8.3140.00
1566unfitforspace8.3280.00
1567scottk8.35602.3213
1568art8.32445.3313
1569Spiritia8.3180.00
1570imadork8.33203.1210
1571Rhino10068.3224.551
1572carabet8.3110.00
1573MrPeeps8.31183.394
1574runsAlot8.3263.851
1575Greybeard8.31853.787
1576Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1577gwaihir8.3195.261
1578dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1579Minutes8.3310.00
1580comptril8.39093.9636
1581allanb8.338772.3089
1582Amarth8.2484.172
1583JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1584merget8.21923.126
1585huskerdont8.213120.385
1586scheijan8.22633.8010
1587KissanAabato8.21770.561
1588MiR8.2130.00
1589arthack8.24803.9619
1590DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1591dragonchild8.21530.00
1592DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1593Axon8.2634.763
1594ahlfors8.2695.804
1595elbie8.2370.00
1596mightyflynn8.2140.00
1597qouroquis8.2280.00
1598stelegrey8.22181.834
1599Nathel8.2387.893
1600bweir8.27380.00
1601rizi8.2407.503
1602Archeologist8.2205.001
1603ujicha8.2150.00
1604Mugwhy8.2254.001
1605auxact58.2150.00
1606Nebix8.21553.235
1607physicsmatt8.21585.068
1608geegee8.2313.231
1609eyedecul8.2570.00
1610meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1611Grrr8.23684.6217
1612haole8.2430.00
1613axial8.2702.862
1614Spelric8.22477.6919
1615maybemegan8.2224.551
1616CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1617doomgaze8.2440.00
1618tempest678.2731.371
1619lindenr8.21251.602
1620Elliott8.22123.307
1621lpo8.2940.00
1622pinky8.2120.00
1623scorch38.2120.00
1624Tibal8.2180.00
1625PJ8.24312.099
1626castaeb8.2750.00
1627Hellzon8.21083.704
1628premkoala8.2963.123
1629nuclearweapon8.21093.674
1630Dubanka8.22513.198
1631sturmtiger8.2137.691
1632opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1633contextclo8.2390.00
1634Celeste8.2605.003
1635elektron8.16471.7011
1636zarakstan8.1340.00
1637wadesmill8.1342.941
1638Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1639sboros28.1210.00
1640stubblyhead8.1352.861
1641newfinger8.12924.7914
1642Turnvax8.1365.562
1643Presswt8.1520.00
1644KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1645Andalou8.1166.251
1646dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1647jkatsuya8.1240.00
1648Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1649Variance8.1813.703
1650addps4cat8.1745.414
1651whopdicker8.12060.972
1652ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1653hvilotl8.1680.00
1654Sally8.1510.00
1655Tehsapper8.11503.335
1656Cropper8.158910.1960
1657foosh8.13506.2922
1658Sky53798.1991.011
16592five68.12385.8814
1660kana18.1462.171
1661argiopeweb8.11482.704
1662Keff8.1661.521
1663Phnogg8.12886.9420
1664parenstate8.1392.561
1665Galt8.1303.331
1666mopegolem8.1200.00
1667maxinsky8.1100.00
1668TacoBell8.1200.00
1669k3ut1i8.1862.332
1670obman8.1672.992
1671Jahe8.12362.125
1672Eucytus8.1244.171
1673ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1674Woldsom8.1365.562
1675snhmibby8.12884.1712
1676SSDQB8.1482.081
1677Otonashi8.1984.084
1678Dmitri8.1250.00
1679qcdevil8.1130.00
1680sebs428.1392.561
1681vata8.1130.00
1682bitglue8.1270.00
1683musicdemon8.11510.661
1684sbinder8.1140.00
1685Croaker8.11470.681
1686mirage8.1150.00
1687Everdying28.1156.671
1688Nerin8.12643.419
1689a438.19990.101
1690ldog8.1160.00
1691Veyori8.12973.039
1692Tenebrys8.11160.00
1693rndr8.1340.00
1694kanemalakos8.11583.806
1695Mongrel8.14880.412
1696gmonsquare8.1570.00
1697Aetolus8.1190.00
1698Palmucci8.1205.001
1699corick8.0661.521
1700sterling8.02910.692
1701ylmson8.01432.103
1702VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1703btt8.07113.6626
1704jthack8.01301.542
1705jspin8.0293.451
1706lobbysob8.02460.812
1707tav8.0323.121
1708monkier8.0360.00
1709ketarax8.01861.082
1710quamisha8.0390.00
1711tkhmvs8.0410.00
1712Jawn8.06352.8318
1713Galdor8.05140.191
1714Hahodo8.01106.367
1715draeklae8.0720.00
1716QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1717JAssassin8.05644.2624
1718horsecock8.0130.00
1719peper8.0150.00
1720iamanewt8.0395.132
1721Thanatos118.0100.00
1722viktor8.0140.00
1723Rhianne8.0160.00
1724SokoPriest8.0137.691
1725STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1726Aelig8.0466.523
1727ilseman8.0195.261
1728mayor8.0205.001
1729teafest8.0670.00
1730pftbest8.0195.261
1731Altair8.0110.00
1732zeugmatic8.0224.551
1733Veloso8.0119.091
1734Feezo8.0195.261
1735Mellon8.0100.00
1736iceburner8.0156.671
1737illing8.0190.00
1738Arnibald8.02544.7212
1739susan8.01561.282
1740Zauren8.01204.175
1741tufoop8.02382.947
1742Abbddull8.0563.572
1743tubsy8.01091.832
1744schistosomatic8.01894.238
1745wnd8.0405.002
1746Sluggoman8.012794.3856
1747Wimpy8.01884.799
1748emerilin8.0643.122
1749Zombie8.02752.186
1750Martibs8.0280.00
1751pizzle8.01431.402
1752Chunky568.0442.271
1753WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1754Aleyn7.9380.00
1755amigadave7.9380.00
1756alleszumir7.9170.00
1757smitty7.92721.103
1758Aapo7.94792.9214
1759benshee7.92481.614
1760Nekrom7.92422.075
1761nessi7.9140.00
1762Victim7.9140.00
1763lftl7.91110.00
1764pf52347.9130.00
1765doviende7.91140.881
1766jonathanv7.9240.00
1767JeffL7.9120.00
1768ripjack7.91762.845
1769WedgeRedTwo7.91130.00
1770Goton5647.91580.631
17713rdMurd7.92213.177
1772forque7.91523.295
1773friki20157.92171.383
1774BugHunter7.92701.855
1775Mandos7.91980.00
1776Quinine7.9100.00
1777Yohumbus7.91010.001
1778tmaddox7.9944.264
17795thSetPin7.92522.787
1780wons7.93523.9814
1781LittleLizard7.9551.821
1782Zapwai7.91370.00
1783durak7.9273.701
1784deathdruid7.91170.00
1785Asp7.9452.221
1786dzames7.91310.761
1787crimson177.92173.698
1788Copernicus7.9520.00
1789steam7.9520.00
1790Crackle437.9260.00
1791db48x7.9260.00
1792ahyvarin7.9170.00
1793vr0p7.92631.143
1794fredward7.9250.00
1795Horcrux7.9244.171
1796pfn7.93652.7410
1797dredd7.92470.401
1798JD37.91073.744
1799Terrapin7.9385.262
1800sycophant7.9454.442
1801Abadu7.9156.671
1802daydreamer7.94992.2011
1803drilljill7.9372.701
1804mfactor7.93670.271
1805Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1806Eidolol7.9560.00
1807DaveV7.9140.00
1808shevek7077.9140.00
1809Bunsen7.9140.00
1810lasersandwich7.92041.964
1811aiki7.9342.941
1812jasonshalo7.92762.908
1813bandicot7.8464.352
1814RedWolf7.8130.00
1815Gallicrow7.8130.00
1816MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1817Waloo7.8185.561
1818JVH7.8185.561
1819eragg07.8180.00
1820Giselher7.8120.00
1821Persephone7.8872.302
1822sprankton7.81382.173
1823Antidox7.8741.351
1824idoru7.8511.961
1825Erynon7.8500.00
1826RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1827Drahkken7.8660.00
1828echoneptune7.8110.00
1829spekode7.8712.822
1830jkt7.8387.893
1831LadyinRed7.8323.121
1832resty7.8160.00
1833groff7.81223.284
1834jason87.8210.00
1835Eidofest7.81100.00
1836beelchalot7.8260.00
1837sentr7.8310.00
1838Dolly7.8360.00
1839szman7.8770.00
1840snaggletoo7.8462.171
1841GagarinX7.8914.404
1842Isolde7.8150.00
1843Hayduke8657.8350.00
1844lloyd7.8100.00
1845Sandistg7.8240.00
1846p17.8860.00
1847gorff7.8382.631
1848Change7.8521.921
1849goros7.813511.5521
1850miraage7.8851.181
1851vfactor7.8660.00
1852roxuss7.81020.00
1853kmyst7.82883.129
1854Bakshish7.8410.00
1855qratzk7.81314.586
1856AlanDrek7.8180.00
1857Nautilus7.8811.231
1858Numaed7.81500.671
1859elfishly7.8751.331
1860bethefawn7.814603.5652
1861zeek0077.8224.551
1862nethackguy7.82861.404
1863Ronin897.82000.501
1864timorl7.8130.00
1865fragmites7.82031.974
1866plorkwort7.81720.00
1867kessa7.8170.00
1868JackOfClubs7.81145.266
1869maroonman7.8420.00
1870LordVector7.81082.783
1871elguapo7.8293.451
1872smith7.8330.00
1873OldGuy7.814593.2247
1874Pigbuster7.8782.562
1875edios7.81273.154
1876Squishy7.84262.3510
1877Gadora7.8200.00
1878Hiroga7.8160.00
1879browni314157.8160.00
1880scyther7.8205.001
1881subject7.81160.00
1882jackastral7.7510.00
1883Shadoo7.71050.00
1884xiaomai7.72130.00
1885mrfart7.7273.701
1886cchero7.7238.702
1887Steel12aven7.7230.00
1888Sasha7.7230.00
1889jupelius7.71074.675
1890jeremiahL7.7685.884
1891Chuggnutt7.71470.00
1892ton7.7944.264
1893Ostaf7.7754.003
1894cornix7.7156.671
1895Kwahn7.7339.093
1896zlod7.73840.261
1897Madralf7.72913.7811
1898TheGame207.75914.7428
1899Remvaras7.7180.00
1900RanElfFem7.7460.00
1901Morrt7.7283.571
1902tyomalu7.7140.00
1903bin87.7140.00
1904pizzasgood7.7210.00
1905Shanoyu7.7691.451
1906AlienOddity7.7310.00
1907Adine7.71030.00
1908shevek7117.7240.00
1909Elvenverb7.7170.00
1910f0e7.71393.605
1911Qhaz7.74810.623
1912garamir7.7981.021
1913Thrawcheld7.7670.00
1914Tvrold7.7100.00
1915wpwood7.7100.00
19161lluminate7.71005.005
1917richlowe7.7760.00
1918slaw420697.7793.803
1919rangerette7.7230.00
1920237.7365.562
1921pokepoke27.7751.331
1922wazow7.7137.691
1923rcx7.7195.261
1924Buh7.7660.00
1925TriupLauro7.7220.00
1926kwirqy7.7940.00
1927ascend137.7250.00
1928sloughr7.7254.001
1929Vic7.7287.142
1930rain7.7961.041
1931Follador7.7911.101
1932robbi7.7570.00
1933snk7.7120.00
1934jemilon7.7180.00
1935uniquename7.7210.00
1936yoyoma7.7180.00
1937rmei7.7150.00
1938MightyDog7.72141.403
1939soulfreshn7.7472.131
1940Kuji7.7350.00
1941idrug7.7550.00
1942mcmanus7.7260.00
1943anteater7.73002.678
1944ArchRaker7.6170.00
1945InstantLoser7.6480.00
1946Istarion7.6450.00
1947benstpierre7.6140.00
1948ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1949jmackellar7.61800.561
1950craig7.61170.00
1951rsw7.6190.00
1952swooboo7.6270.00
1953otherjesse7.6860.00
1954Tocksin17.61882.134
1955earphie7.61343.735
1956Moriarty7.63400.592
1957eigensplat7.6320.00
1958neonbird7.6244.171
1959joc7.61081.852
1960HariKari7.6210.00
1961hackedhead7.63971.516
1962kaomte7.6130.00
1963Fizzy7.6137.691
1964Adams7.67074.3831
1965bebing7.64432.2610
1966brendanleahy7.63760.00
1967Doobz7.6430.00
1968hmmm7.6585.173
1969Drucifer7.61841.092
1970mitreego7.61763.416
1971evottaja7.61333.765
1972froodwoord7.6450.00
1973Olrun7.6100.00
1974HairModel7.6300.00
1975xav7.6350.00
1976glisignoli7.69171.5314
1977Tou7.6823.663
1978brisywisy7.6620.00
1979Aemaeth7.6520.00
1980fxenakis7.61160.00
1981deb7.61030.00
1982jasontaeb7.61030.00
1983Chris77.63011.665
1984hyoukokun7.6440.00
1985StZvlkx7.6882.272
1986Bodrick7.6442.271
1987RichardRahl7.6175.881
1988twotales7.6170.00
1989forcetc7.6800.00
1990notMax7.6240.00
1991camelspiders7.6791.271
1992n8tron7.6553.642
1993lyst7.6190.00
1994fiftyvolts7.6195.261
1995PinCushion7.6190.00
1996jankins7.6260.00
1997Lingo7.6260.00
1998TedP7.68063.9732
1999Meoorf7.6852.352
2000halogen7.61391.442
2001netrarc17.64531.999
2002Mysta7.61033.884
2003guiltypanacea7.61541.302
2004jcooper7.6210.00
2005Gevalt7.6420.00
2006elcyberGot7.6424.762
2007Mekk3607.6372.701
2008skipdog1727.6922.172
2009rarr7.6392.561
2010Shadark7.6166.251
2011kuryakin7.6160.00
2012thunderbuttons7.6916.596
2013Vroon7.62571.173
2014sk98517.6250.00
2015ManaUser7.6273.701
2016CupidStunt7.6180.00
2017shmapty7.61462.053
2018mose7.6740.00
2019ix7.61144.395
2020mvp7.5402.501
2021Wan7.5420.00
2022DonPedro7.5333.031
2023pink9997.5110.00
2024RikaFurude7.5330.00
2025drkp7.5220.00
2026Fangald7.5110.00
2027Fury16717.53204.0613
2028SaxxonPike7.53691.636
2029nomisjd7.5240.00
2030KTWissen7.5852.352
2031xammux7.5372.701
2032Doak7.5130.00
2033Ziggurat7.51361.472
2034ramus7.53963.7915
2035bsdi7.5430.00
2036sispille7.52450.00
2037Donna7.53860.00
2038bentron7.5150.00
2039zanzammar7.5470.00
2040tragicus7.54122.6711
2041smarmy7.51573.185
2042DoScythes7.51571.272
2043WebWeasel7.5520.00
2044bollo7.51660.00
2045Klintos7.52012.495
2046atheist7.5330.00
2047apathy0o07.51671.803
2048Ensis7.5352.861
2049hokuto7.5350.00
2050twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2051Mind7.54482.9013
2052jeddy007.51100.911
2053chalkdust7.51050.00
2054inkoate7.51120.891
2055Avios7.5120.00
2056Siberys7.5260.00
2057mahandle7.51421.412
2058asloane7.5120.00
2059cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2060Kairos7.5100.00
2061Protocol7.5362.781
2062tedwiles7.5140.00
2063ky7.5320.00
2064meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2065hackaholic7.5263.851
2066Tifa7.55672.1212
2067schoolmann7.5752.672
2068compmstr7.52110.471
2069Jared7.52872.096
2070cedar7.5531.891
2071Frobnitz7.5392.561
2072machinespray7.5740.00
2073dextery7.5330.00
2074Leknaat7.5333.031
2075procyon7.5580.00
2076derby7.5250.00
2077fisted7.51751.142
2078a2347.52550.391
2079Aisling7.5230.00
2080JMonkey7.5446.823
2081Pointsman7.5633.172
2082nirol07.5214.761
2083GreatZebu7.5214.761
2084Newtchow7.5210.00
2085Silver437.51920.00
2086syenite7.5190.00
2087NoPleaseNo7.5933.233
2088Garin7.51951.543
2089KNomad7.5170.00
2090jfy27.5340.00
2091Kalasen7.5474.262
2092crw7.5300.00
2093stenno367.5410.00
2094JMike7.5130.00
2095Phssthpok7.5137.691
2096Superdongs7.5851.181
2097shoecream7.5240.00
2098Smooshy7.53103.5511
2099aayore7.5110.00
2100dinming7.5110.00
2101dgiaimo7.5110.00
2102jfurdell7.5110.00
2103Dx7.52100.00
2104uni7.5420.00
2105viciouswea7.4980.00
2106doytaeb7.410010.00
2107phetus7.44000.251
2108Bedwetter7.48381.079
2109Quashie7.48192.2018
2110rledgist7.4270.00
2111azar7.4180.00
2112Snips7.4525.773
2113Terexen7.4432.331
2114MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2115phr7.41601.252
2116rednuht7.41994.028
2117BlueWolf7.42530.401
2118Galton7.4372.701
2119tarzeau7.4840.00
2120somerday7.4611.641
2121occamslasr7.41540.00
2122dead7.41750.571
2123Finder7.4240.00
2124mcgraw7.4530.00
2125madness7.43591.395
2126PureBarmy7.4410.00
2127Soup7.4410.00
2128Nimue7.4462.171
2129Orbiter7.4340.00
2130PoopBridge7.41122.683
2131wisygig7.4781.281
2132zid7.47382.4418
2133koitsu7.49080.222
2134CctheOwl7.4273.701
2135MrMister7.4811.231
2136blu7.4671.491
2137Saucetenut7.4822.442
2138piranha7.4156.671
2139tjraux037.4100.00
2140robinjohnson7.4250.00
2141Jinsho7.4883.413
2142BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2143WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2144Penguin007.4230.00
2145Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2146arf5557.41871.603
2147Kawu777.44692.5612
2148init17.4316.452
2149fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2150Elijah7.41642.444
2151Fyr7.46572.1314
2152pugilist7.4550.00
2153qsun7.42573.118
2154Eli7.4714.233
2155Sontag7.4290.00
2156deanydeany7.4370.00
2157chaunceymo7.4533.772
2158sawTAEB7.41760.00
2159tieria7.4750.00
2160RoundRobin7.43482.599
2161Rodnee7.4270.00
2162Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2163RaTTuS7.4190.00
2164gest7.4195.261
2165TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2166Ore7.4190.00
2167Rayston7.42390.421
2168matthewg7.4601.671
2169Hoops7.41070.931
2170elixnoir7.4110.00
2171Mordred7.4110.00
2172Webdiver7.4751.331
2173Eidobones7.4140.00
2174Morgi7.4871.151
2175dwarin7.42481.213
2176scwizard7.41920.521
2177Darkvomit7.4342.941
2178grogro7.3200.00
2179Crashtest17.3200.00
2180schlitz7.31860.541
2181neonKow7.3234.351
2182DoctorNick7.33562.539
2183alexandern7.3760.00
2184donNiemi7.3470.00
2185DaveMcW7.3951.051
2186dho7.3390.00
2187xenode7.3390.00
2188SanchoPanza7.3150.00
2189IQMojo7.3422.381
2190gregorah7.3750.00
2191Sevares7.3120.00
2192rogue17.3120.00
2193ThePackrat7.3392.561
2194timf7.31234.075
2195Waltraute7.3631.591
2196ledge7.32293.067
2197magnulu7.3430.00
2198Krantnejie7.3680.00
2199borax7.3621.611
2200acullum7.312382.1026
2201alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2202Albiino7.3440.00
2203RedBandit7.3980.00
2204samcoppini7.3190.00
2205Sconi7.3571.751
2206cfszero7.3870.00
2207rinco7.3130.00
2208pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2209tappel7.3690.00
2210vslashg7.3995.055
2211Cori7.3336.062
2212yesennes7.32091.914
2213Amok7.3930.00
2214Xmage7.3100.00
2215GiantRobot7.3100.00
2216MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2217DGMavn7.34031.245
2218WackyPoker7.3370.00
2219McKaySF7.3340.00
2220darkodark7.3170.00
2221JAH7.3170.00
2222Hemperor7.3580.00
2223truculent7.36692.2415
2224orenb7.32190.461
2225NewMoon7.3147.141
2226digijohn7.3280.00
2227krism7.31120.00
2228EtcRobin7.3140.00
2229jientho7.3140.00
2230slate7.3460.00
2231vr00m7.3781.281
2232MGN0017.37731.038
2233Scribble7.3680.00
2234hazpaz7.34692.7713
2235Pargon7.31973.056
2236Hrics7.31832.735
2237Alphamale7.31872.144
2238perlzealot7.34221.426
2239mithas7.3980.00
2240Chunky7.3402.501
2241Raynfala7.32893.119
2242JPB0l7.3110.00
2243Azrathud7.3110.00
2244khiijol7.33463.4712
2245ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2246gman7.3672.992
2247jarnoid7.3560.00
2248patman7.32922.407
2249bigben7.3156.671
2250nethack2ch7.3303.331
2251androo7.3300.00
2252Anomander7.3150.00
2253dverk7.3150.00
2254etwilson7.3490.00
2255bookwyrm7.3190.00
2256Dak7.33322.719
2257farvei7.3230.00
2258jmoxrox7.31040.961
2259CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2260Mniot7.3792.532
2261TeopoErwen7.311820.00
2262eeeq7.2323.121
2263sohn7.2120.00
2264kflowers7.24520.00
2265Demonbane7.2200.00
2266Blight7.21161.722
2267PartyRob7.2120.00
2268Wooper7.2882.272
2269TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2270grapefruit7.21303.855
2271Netrarc7.26831.9013
2272Aleron7.24760.211
2273strtaeb7.21370.00
2274zpmorgan7.2254.001
2275krischan7.2462.171
2276Azgrall7.2420.00
2277stonewall7.2380.00
2278MoxThuring7.28310.726
2279blaz7.2340.00
2280karibou7.2300.00
2281reid7.24580.442
2282irdnam7.2130.00
2283unc0nnected7.2130.00
2284Jims7.2260.00
2285collir7.2350.00
2286novicenovice7.2224.551
2287TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2288LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2289joedralliam7.2180.00
2290heath7.2180.00
2291willlem7.21221.642
2292gerster7.23604.4416
2293Trann7.2730.00
2294Gnut7.2460.00
2295Ilbis7.2283.571
2296EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2297quokka7.2280.00
2298Giltair7.2147.141
2299Delazar7.2140.00
2300327.21172.563
2301zort7.2240.00
2302tocksin17.2630.00
2303Daiph7.22720.00
2304Salvius7.23942.289
2305teximon7.2392.561
2306Namird7.21183.394
2307APnethack7.21050.00
2308perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2309Lea27.2100.00
2310zero647.2254.001
2311robotsari7.2150.00
2312bradley7.2200.00
2313zhakupov7.2150.00
2314pro4207.21353.705
2315dvers7.2350.00
2316MadCow7.2200.00
2317Tsingi7.25810.523
2318Blippy7.2561.791
2319m00se7.22963.3810
2320zdude2557.21434.907
2321fangorrn7.22141.874
2322Cstain7.2682.942
2323jaagup7.2490.00
2324776f73657.2110.00
2325cortexstack7.2440.00
2326Deimos7.2110.00
2327bianca7.2110.00
2328jawtaeb7.25880.00
2329jtn7.24582.4011
2330DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2331Averin7.27303.5626
2332jballanc7.21593.776
2333beholder127.2581.721
2334cassos7.2420.00
2335OrangeCat7.2180.00
2336Ryco7.24080.00
2337PowerDerp7.2420.00
2338solex7.2240.00
2339somerdaym7.2120.00
2340Ingavar7.23720.813
2341qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2342Beegee7.2370.00
2343scorchbot7.2310.00
2344fakepass7.2934.304
2345ennui7.2254.001
2346Daemonin7.22880.00
2347burn247.21334.516
2348wijk7.21020.981
2349initpri7.21154.355
2350RStoppable7.22430.822
2351casdiver37.2640.00
2352AcEkim7.225301.2331
2353stakstak7.2710.00
2354UranusHz7.2130.00
2355idiotmeat7.2520.00
2356Tiigon7.21050.00
2357Shteef7.2330.00
2358sijobl7.2862.332
2359Wahzor7.2601.671
2360Spuds7.11762.274
2361mtl7.11973.056
2362Asdolin7.1410.00
2363parre7.12292.185
2364arxanas7.11740.571
2365codswallop7.11330.00
2366sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2367dmerget7.1140.00
2368gonr7.12170.461
2369fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2370rtv7.1147.141
2371darya7.13570.281
2372SpiceMan7.14301.406
2373gmenzel7.1800.00
2374dimitri3017.11531.312
2375redcrab7.1220.00
2376Hydro7.14201.436
2377GMy7.1591.691
2378dumdumcoo7.12090.962
2379danrod9997.1150.00
2380fry7.1300.00
2381kimosabe7.1234.351
2382ThaGuy7.11310.761
2383Ruebezahl7.11326.068
2384Revenant17.1390.00
2385Belle7.1490.00
2386Zarcon7.12460.411
2387Bugpowder7.1664.553
2388anaraug7.12320.431
2389theonetruegod7.11250.801
2390elvestinkle7.1250.00
23910l3shka7.1250.00
2392xaiph7.137730.00
2393Xiebot7.1760.00
2394jismay7.1850.00
2395Steff7.12901.725
2396Gloumard7.1260.00
2397hacken7.11171.712
2398selfless7.1270.00
2399Genesys7.1650.00
2400Action7.11702.354
2401SokoRogue7.1195.261
2402spleen7.12011.002
2403scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2404GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2405JLDohm7.1100.00
2406rhr7.1100.00
2407onewayness7.1100.00
2408jangler7.1300.00
2409LaughingGn7.1100.00
2410JetSetWill7.11620.621
2411noty7.11853.787
2412NeoStarr7.11441.392
2413thyth7.1313.231
2414ThunderChi7.1420.00
2415APN7.1530.00
2416OtherJesse7.11810.00
2417TjyvenG7.1110.00
2418xenobog7.1660.00
2419jstrunk7.11811.102
2420pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2421aardvarkj7.112930.395
2422stral7.1120.00
2423lumbert7.1120.00
2424Oreoboros7.1120.00
2425jeremysp7.1600.00
2426Eskarra7.12250.00
2427pilkington7.1500.00
2428gunslinger7.1882.272
2429zen07.1380.00
2430Braulifoux7.1643.122
2431Katarina7.1657.695
2432Pkunk7.1130.00
2433Harkins7.1270.00
2434dingo7.13800.00
2435trane36407.1551.821
2436winny7.12090.481
2437neverwin7.1140.00
2438Gurgurak7.1280.00
2439Jusaz7.1140.00
2440Tiryon7.1570.00
2441Urhousut7.11460.681
2442geee7.1150.00
2443lokili7.1156.671
2444Roxus7.12310.00
2445dangerousben7.11283.915
2446bond7.1170.00
2447dispressa7.11550.00
2448TacoBill7.12110.952
2449mazin7.1882.272
2450Moonsong7.1531.891
2451hass7.1710.00
2452Moebius7.1891.121
2453lljkPky7.1590.00
2454Blasterfire7.0200.00
2455KaiHerd7.02840.351
2456ironlizard7.0630.00
2457Clu7.0430.00
2458alf687.0440.00
2459tacco7.0981.021
2460tarkesus7.04530.884
2461Carlsbad7.01262.383
2462berock2127.0770.00
2463flipdagger7.0263.851
2464Silvyn7.01863.767
2465Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2466APN27.0290.00
2467bourland7.01231.632
2468Serenity7.0310.00
2469Duskshadow7.0721.391
2470berise7.0382.631
2471cognificent7.04210.241
2472Congressma7.09560.212
2473Thrumwait7.0881.141
2474Drogon7.0940.00
2475captmorgan7.0510.00
24766candles7.0590.00
2477codehero7.0752.672
2478SameGreatP7.02411.664
2479topstone017.0910.00
2480Futilius7.08451.1810
2481Kupochan7.0160.00
2482CockZits7.0140.00
2483ImpPaws7.0150.00
2484hype07.0280.00
2485Katung7.0120.00
2486kjdavies27.0180.00
2487Meanshithead7.0130.00
2488Ilor7.0691.451
2489alally7.0130.00
2490Aridelle7.01570.00
2491PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2492ircrobin7.0140.00
2493GrayWander7.0140.00
2494Pendejo7.0120.00
2495streyker7.0140.00
2496fupac7.0100.00
2497kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2498462377.0230.00
2499sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2500kree107.0330.00
2501Cleese7.0100.00
2502Mylar7.0170.00
2503mooblin7.0110.00
2504Xiagu27.0303.331
2505SquareSwan7.0100.00
2506Bo227.0120.00
2507meritone7.0210.00
2508phouchg7.01590.631
2509sinkadus7.0100.00
2510fylion7.01721.162
2511savagelich7.0940.00
2512m0i7.0870.00
2513unnngh7.0680.00
2514JDucking7.02422.075
2515apollonius7.01160.861
2516kula7.0563.572
2517GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2518Yesod7.0932.152
2519Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2520JingleHell7.0920.00
2521Chill7.0860.00
2522Vincible677.0800.00
2523mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2524BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2525MeatToad7.0380.00
2526bribot7.09430.00
2527mdarweesh7.01030.00
2528janm7.0340.00
2529AndyKelley7.0336.062
2530Sumie7.0942.132
2531Rottcodd7.0280.00
2532InvalidCo7.0280.00
2533PitFiend7.0561.791
2534StatueSurfer7.04760.00
2535Nestorix7.04311.396
2536Blaine7.01041.922
2537superjag7.01542.604
2538player017.0510.00
2539Abramos7.01163.454
2540Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2541sheerluck137.01140.00
2542TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2543Kusma7.01353.705
2544bombadorz7.0440.00
2545Glamdring7.01440.00
2546xcourier7.03480.291
2547dverx7.0610.00
2548pwelke7.0400.00
2549Cannon7.0205.001
2550suomynona6.91791.122
2551kibbles6.91530.651
2552sarc6.9190.00
2553SpeaK6.9380.00
2554Ranarmir6.9372.701
2555J5A6.9372.701
2556LostPlanet6.9730.00
2557dumbhat6.91242.423
2558KSaiph6.9170.00
2559lirel6.9170.00
2560iab6.91872.144
2561Xenoclea6.9340.00
2562blingcr6.91630.00
2563PoanScrape6.91142.633
2564cobannon6.92411.664
2565iandotkelly6.9160.00
2566R4mb06.9160.00
2567ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2568gipwolley6.94550.884
2569Flyspeck6.9310.00
2570KlarnBa6.9310.00
2571gustavsan6.9440.00
2572starblood6.9290.00
2573Anavus6.9862.332
2574flappy6.93280.913
2575magnus646.9140.00
2576nimitz6.9422.381
2577RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2578hyouko6.9270.00
2579taxi6.9380.00
2580Varenyky6.91240.00
2581govert6.9370.00
2582Doogles6.9852.352
2583GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2584talson6.9240.00
2585magdeczka6.9120.00
2586Kiaran6.9120.00
2587Lascai6.9120.00
2588Scyllagist6.92360.421
2589Britomart6.91174.275
2590revamped6.92331.724
2591talvisolta6.9342.941
2592tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2593datachomper6.9660.00
2594laukku6.9110.00
2595Leokul6.9110.00
2596bzoppa6.9110.00
25977596.9110.00
2598profess0r6.91300.771
2599Nucleid6.91831.092
2600toote6.9320.00
2601ennoruijters6.9210.00
2602Michiko6.9520.00
2603tater6.92051.954
2604Juaz6.91430.00
2605MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2606dr1zzt6.91300.00
2607stennobarb6.9200.00
2608kaibutsu6.9100.00
2609gatzke6.9100.00
2610tank136.9100.00
2611Gerbias6.92001.503
2612coplate6.94873.9019
2613krastinov6.9890.00
2614jackalbait6.91080.931
2615chryslovelace6.91080.931
2616Abraxia6.9490.00
2617crone6.9390.00
2618Tobihime6.91843.266
2619LeRay6.9290.00
2620skateblind6.9580.00
2621k3ut0i6.93901.546
2622fractal6.9190.00
2623Thromnambular6.9190.00
2624Kivla6.910692.3425
2625jaaacob6.9280.00
2626SageOwl6.91210.00
2627sandis6.91860.541
2628RavenD6.9460.00
2629sullidan6.9550.00
2630kingsal6.97442.2817
2631stdnormdist6.9180.00
2632johnk6.92312.606
2633rawrbot6.98380.00
2634Pio6.93830.783
2635martinip6.9432.331
2636exalice6.9850.00
2637makho6.9340.00
2638heavykevie6.9342.941
2639DwayneHick6.91000.00
2640SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2641amacleod6.91411.422
2642winnix6.9333.031
2643akatherantes6.9570.00
2644Lich6.9320.00
2645miohhi6.9160.00
2646adg6.92106.1913
2647DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2648mintparfait6.9300.00
2649WarCow6.9452.221
2650blackened6.9800.00
2651Tyderian6.9360.00
2652Ariadne6.97621.5712
2653xoorbes6.9140.00
2654elduke6.9210.00
2655jsha6.9210.00
2656smazh6.91171.712
2657Gawmock6.9555.453
2658talife6.91160.861
2659nhyasd6.8930.00
2660eraserhead976.81790.561
2661oakfellow6.8531.891
2662bsdude6.8330.00
2663switch6.8336.062
2664srpest6.8330.00
2665ventlion6.8130.00
2666Karythina6.8130.00
2667Heiko6.8130.00
2668Plagman6.8323.121
2669Hammer6.8320.00
2670epocnys6.81852.164
2671makaaber16.8190.00
2672mvanity6.81810.00
2673jmkgh6.8621.611
2674april6.8310.00
2675Tyrone6.81230.811
2676Hamstray6.8551.821
2677anekwhim6.8610.00
2678hackmeiste6.8120.00
2679Marty6.8120.00
2680helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2681coiax6.81731.733
2682treetrunks6.81190.841
2683BEAT6.81470.00
2684Anb6.8410.00
2685roncli6.8700.00
2686tenbeers6.81511.322
2687ymerlin6.8870.00
2688geg6.8400.00
2689johnnyutah6.8400.00
2690donio6.8170.00
2691Formicidae6.8170.00
2692saracol996.8170.00
2693jason75396.8170.00
2694DrPotato6.85260.00
2695Rhubarb26.82250.892
2696Tebb6.8840.00
2697stinkster6.82240.451
2698BenDover6.8110.00
2699Carver6.8110.00
2700Hacksalot6.8110.00
2701I3rian6.8110.00
2702DoomChicken6.81750.571
2703zaq6.81141.752
2704hubbs6.8540.00
2705Pyrothon6.8273.701
2706Dogmaw6.810760.00
2707sco086.8160.00
2708Emerl6.8160.00
2709sparrow46.82721.103
2710kastenbalg6.81170.00
2711rfbob6.8580.00
2712Harrod6.81210.831
2713xaiph16.8420.00
2714Pacra6.81195.046
2715leCanard6.8620.00
2716SonjaElen6.81690.591
2717stimim6.83481.154
2718peepee6.8510.00
2719banin6.81670.00
2720kjn6.83321.204
2721Hart6.8150.00
2722dfmaus6.8150.00
2723richante6.8100.00
2724Challenger6.8150.00
2725Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2726smokkam6.8480.00
2727Lollard6.8190.00
2728Sokolas6.82091.443
2729robsch19876.8710.00
2730esg6.8610.00
2731ebbitten6.8140.00
2732applesauce4566.8140.00
2733Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2734fullyipx6.8420.00
2735gneek6.85641.9511
2736rmd6.84320.00
2737adinthrae6.8741.351
2738Tyrr6.8603.332
2739Mryle6.8690.00
2740Frisk6.8551.821
2741GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2742LoneRiver6.8180.00
2743Motts6.81120.891
2744darcy19john6.81920.00
2745kuupelo6.8224.551
2746pellssonii6.8130.00
2747ManicHero6.8731.371
2748peridot6.8303.331
2749wetpaste6.81731.733
2750hraka6.8462.171
2751healing6.81001.001
2752ShivanHunter6.89202.9327
2753stonedeagle6.8780.00
2754SimonRC6.81190.00
2755cognificen6.83400.291
2756azaros6.8490.00
2757Angulimala6.81992.515
2758Imraith6.81702.354
2759koyaan6.87650.927
2760mystara46.8560.00
2761FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2762Confucius6.8563.572
2763hernandez6.8120.00
2764RNGishly6.8160.00
2765dif6.8128.331
2766bootes6.8160.00
2767assended6.71191.682
2768zonohedron6.7740.00
2769ab6.7350.00
2770Epigone6.71120.891
2771KingCaspian6.74350.00
2772Kallipygos6.72211.814
2773Newflake6.7380.00
2774KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2775Skog6.7641.561
2776asododsteel6.73120.00
2777welcome6.71242.423
2778Monoid6.7300.00
2779orvats6.7150.00
2780slacktron6.72093.357
2781Kakapo6.71190.841
2782chrispitze6.7260.00
2783VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2784Kernigh6.7741.351
2785rebrane6.76091.489
2786jhawk6.7110.00
2787Eursa6.7110.00
2788tzel23866.7110.00
2789cobweb6.7330.00
2790Nayuki6.7293.451
2791Ravinoff6.7761.321
2792lichenfodder6.7613.282
2793PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2794karu6.7250.00
2795Shloppy6.7254.001
2796Wuchou6.72032.465
2797miton6.7893.373
2798yury6.72273.969
279920076.7390.00
2800medra426.7140.00
2801louji6.7140.00
2802thePop6.7140.00
2803blasdelf6.72520.792
2804Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
2805Minimiscience6.72540.00
2806satchmo6.7240.00
2807borgnir6.7240.00
2808darthbuckets6.78080.00
2809Gimp6.7170.00
2810arkanoid6.7175.881
2811Katakrema6.7170.00
2812revwiggles6.7170.00
2813Garnam6.7952.112
2814Metrog6.71991.012
2815OQt6.7640.00
2816tax6.7100.00
2817madcowjim6.71200.831
2818matrim6.7200.00
2819Kalpa6.7100.00
2820smilyjoe6.7432.331
2821Bard6.72050.00
2822KevinCarbonara6.72402.085
2823walters6.72103.818
2824Fighterman4816.7880.00
2825rjacob6.7390.00
2826Papyrus6.7130.00
2827aaronl6.75201.548
2828goddess1016.7130.00
2829nirolO6.7263.851
2830TaoJones6.71003.003
2831MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2832ilya866.7773.903
2833roserose6.72370.00
2834Frankomati6.7160.00
2835sbluen6.7320.00
2836stymie6.7350.00
2837junglejim6.7920.00
2838petitchou6.73901.546
2839kyn6.7382.631
2840cehr6.71991.012
2841Roar6.7942.132
2842taebd6.7250.00
2843jpdtourny6.7280.00
2844Waknuk6.7280.00
2845rcgrant6.7280.00
2846Herrasmies6.7931.081
2847Smello6.75054.1621
2848mackeyth6.72720.371
2849fancymike6.7580.00
2850newerp6.73580.843
2851zyxophoj6.7630.00
2852hpek6.71020.981
2853bsfish26.7210.00
2854Dafrog6.7180.00
2855smb6.7120.00
2856Smegma6.7150.00
2857Firestarter6.7120.00
2858alexbrooks6.7303.331
2859leoboiko6.7150.00
2860ciawal6.7240.00
2861Raisolaris6.7300.00
2862zyxxy6.7150.00
2863Aabnyr6.7180.00
2864inkey6.7630.00
2865scyrmion6.7983.063
2866Boblonious6.71940.00
2867rww6.7670.00
2868Zhung6.7930.00
2869greenj6.72760.00
2870Broken256.713143.5847
2871emblyp6.7290.00
2872Kodak6.7290.00
2873Moggle6.7551.821
2874Achenar6.71072.803
2875Coupon116.73260.923
2876organon6.7492.041
2877abcent6.7430.00
2878MaxPower6.67280.272
2879heul6.62390.421
2880Spaceduck6.6540.00
2881rep6.6340.00
2882JuroBot6.6340.00
2883Sanguinair6.6175.881
2884Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2885Ven6.6823.663
2886booboo906.6624.843
2887Raito6.6310.00
2888reckless6.62955.7617
2889Krakhan6.62923.4210
2890swartzcr6.61600.621
2891Ballig6.6422.381
2892asylum6.6140.00
2893Pryon6.611850.253
2894Kelthorn6.6254.001
2895skitty6.6613.282
2896leafdog6.6360.00
2897brn6.64442.039
2898Nimbler6.6442.271
2899gazpacho6.61511.993
2900machv6.6960.00
2901Tunataco6.6900.00
2902schistosoma6.6601.671
2903Jod6.6570.00
2904Despina6.61370.731
2905fatxandy6.61521.973
2906meganomics6.62280.882
2907prim3r6.6980.00
2908MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2909Doh6.6943.193
2910sauzan6.61202.503
2911mattley6.6263.851
2912Gerda6.6130.00
2913Toefer6.6263.851
2914jcyoung6.6310.00
2915trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2916seabass6.61850.00
2917kaduck6.6280.00
2918Yui6.65900.171
2919randomx6.61832.194
2920jeffcoat6.6380.00
2921Narr6.6100.00
2922elche6.6600.00
2923squid6.6250.00
2924MPL6.6100.00
2925deve6.6303.331
2926Satan6.6350.00
2927Posalootly6.6100.00
2928ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2929FCOJ6.6100.00
2930IanKeith6.66310.795
2931r36.62071.934
2932neph6.6422.381
2933Noreen6.6422.381
2934Hours6.62320.862
2935Vino6.61000.00
2936Zeshiro6.62430.00
2937Dhpx6.6170.00
2938oeuf6.6170.00
2939mgustav6.6170.00
2940HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2941EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2942chrisn426.6872.302
2943Kayne6.6581.721
2944jwm6.62151.864
2945Gammler6.61410.00
2946Aiku6.63890.773
2947greendemon6.6931.081
2948csaiph06.655540.00
2949Erasmus6.6190.00
2950pondos6.6450.00
2951jegHegy6.6452.221
2952teddyred6.6330.00
2953RoyIV6.6540.00
2954philandstuff6.6280.00
2955Ness6.6140.00
2956Tarsus46.6140.00
2957clispin6.6490.00
2958ghidorax6.6840.00
2959Sturt6.6280.00
2960frain6.61200.831
2961deedub6.6230.00
2962clethra6.6230.00
2963onceler6.6230.00
2964Avian6.61080.00
2965SabreJon6.69510.424
2966Ossi6.6480.00
2967Astro6.6160.00
2968Themikado6.6160.00
2969Xigemoa6.61051.902
2970revdrace6.61392.163
2971hunterotd6.61540.00
2972PQ6.62332.155
2973radian4pi6.6180.00
2974Shrody6.6180.00
2975hrkmr6.6180.00
2976Xqipyl6.61301.542
2977esaiph6.64980.00
2978cjc6.5200.00
2979caveman6.52060.491
2980fishbowl6.5313.231
2981Synapse6.51661.202
2982FlatFace6.56550.926
2983wub6.5420.00
2984DarkMatt6.51060.941
2985DirkMuscle6.5220.00
2986Darek6.5110.00
2987skumh46.5330.00
2988exadv16.5352.861
2989k2grey6.5486.253
2990dverh6.5240.00
2991Grotey0s6.5370.00
2992dudeness6.5740.00
2993Scarr6.5370.00
2994DeathOAS6.51280.00
2995UberDana6.5130.00
2996Bevel6.5860.00
2997schep6.51310.00
2998ZamboniDri6.5150.00
2999fooooo16.5150.00
3000Frozty6.5472.131
3001vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3002Severian6.5323.121
3003raxolotl6.51830.00
3004Thomag6.54040.743
3005Jellyn6.5870.00
3006Xaerdna6.5530.00
3007DeathOnAStick6.515801.2019
3008DoctorO6.5360.00
3009richard6.512042.4129
3010ConductTry6.54150.241
3011luciusmilloy6.51240.00
3012DynaStab6.51472.724
3013dmaus6.51360.00
3014tritone6.5230.00
3015shonuff6.51170.00
3016TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3017jackass6.5730.00
3018elint6.53710.542
3019saevio6.5500.00
3020Zonath6.5893.373
3021seborn6.52440.822
3022corvus6.5330.00
3023vandorr016.5330.00
3024SirRobin6.5330.00
3025frogbeard6.5350.00
3026Aknar6.5720.00
3027Ragould6.54150.964
3028csaiph36.57800.00
3029wormmd6.51310.00
3030bryand6.5452.221
3031Testickle6.5450.00
3032Moon6.5902.222
3033mjgoins6.51000.00
3034xarann6.5571.751
3035retief9826.52300.00
3036Penetenzia6.5590.00
3037Vital19826.5630.00
3038monkishly6.5650.00
3039scottfree6.565400.6643
3040ccarlyle6.515360.467
3041ashtaniok6.53241.545
3042jollysoldi6.53152.227
3043RLinus6.5160.00
3044Cepheide6.5560.00
3045nink6.5100.00
3046CopyrightT6.5100.00
3047DirthNirth6.5340.00
3048rms536.5100.00
3049Taikuri6.5240.00
3050kaf6.5140.00
3051wolf1234506.5180.00
3052JohnDory6.5100.00
3053Bugamn6.5100.00
3054Totmensch6.5100.00
3055browles6.5220.00
3056flipper16.5224.551
3057sinope26.5120.00
3058coryken6.5320.00
3059Thugrak6.5100.00
3060Phoebus6.5140.00
3061Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3062BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3063hellstrom6.55520.181
3064Rivington6.51470.00
3065LMariachi6.5990.00
3066Gilthir6.57521.068
3067jwpirie6.5410.00
3068fooquux6.53240.00
3069Floodkiller6.5392.561
3070cassaiph6.52220.00
3071crux6.5370.00
3072RottenBastard6.5700.00
3073moller6.55032.1911
3074inari6.51571.272
3075brakattak6.5313.231
3076flaygolem6.5270.00
3077GregKennedy6.51080.00
3078dolz6.5810.00
3079w00000t6.5270.00
3080Ying6.5791.271
3081number426.5502.001
3082shyimouto6.51001.001
3083squighopper6.5500.00
3084fusentrap6.52093.357
3085ISF6.52161.854
3086mrakoplas6.5210.00
3087SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3088shamu6.51240.811
3089jimbentler6.5400.00
3090Fred56.5400.00
3091Zib6.56000.835
3092coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3093Leolia6.5190.00
3094carlosqueso6.51080.00
3095Regis6.5362.781
3096Progman6.5170.00
3097knup6.5170.00
3098clemux6.52791.795
3099schoen6.5791.271
3100Zanthra6.52650.381
3101Mattimeus6.5150.00
3102Omegaham6.51651.823
3103ologn6.5150.00
3104Xarx6.51500.00
3105jonbarker696.5150.00
3106belial426.5840.00
3107blakyoshi76.5410.00
3108shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3109fartalot6.5930.00
3110FastEddie6.51321.522
3111Pooblius6.5130.00
3112brentyl6.5130.00
3113motm6.53040.00
3114Oedheimer6.54820.00
3115jmr26.5570.00
3116marco00096.51340.00
3117cBreijk6.5110.00
3118keeo6.5110.00
3119Demonia6.511770.00
3120Kinji6.5110.00
3121AlexVijod6.5110.00
3122ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3123keijjokettu6.5220.00
3124TGIFeras6.51260.791
3125Maximilian6.52282.195
3126gsruff6.53190.00
3127dlowe6.52880.692
3128Cborne6.5511.961
3129Allie6.5510.00
3130Azmerial6.5200.00
3131speedaemon6.5205.001
3132awajz6.41181.692
3133CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3134KrO26.44443.3815
3135Setneicum6.42350.852
3136Sisyphos6.44870.00
3137demonblade6.4273.701
3138globins6.41042.883
3139dogfish6.41661.202
3140pfunk6.4410.00
3141opfer156.4320.00
3142Pisano6.4160.00
3143plex6.4160.00
3144UncleFetus6.4160.00
3145Dendrin6.4641.561
3146vghetto6.4166.251
3147AbandonShi6.42381.263
3148wyvwyv6.42450.00
3149MultiRP6.4851.181
3150vanter6.4230.00
3151yomimono6.41020.00
3152Majuk6.46360.312
3153gearteeth6.4140.00
3154abacus316.4214.761
3155Psychonaut6.4280.00
3156waggy6.4140.00
3157chomzee6.42762.176
3158ElBobbo6.41921.042
3159selrahal6.41831.092
3160Nausicaa6.42680.371
3161Twitster6.4400.00
3162tlp6.4992.022
3163Roke6.46311.7411
3164RackoF6.43200.311
3165drizzd6.4190.00
3166xaiph06.42260.00
3167standy6.42260.882
3168Hekik6.4430.00
3169Schlemming6.4430.00
3170Barleyman6.4120.00
3171stevko6.41681.192
3172znarky6.4120.00
3173Carlton6.4360.00
3174elfyhead6.41900.00
3175Congressman6.42510.00
3176skumh26.4290.00
3177Clyde6.4510.00
3178Squidlow6.41120.00
3179Frimble6.41001.001
3180jahehe6.42370.421
3181MarkMark6.4661.521
3182jbhappy6.46131.9612
3183Jeroenix6.4591.691
3184ReMike6.4640.00
3185h2g26.414570.274
3186AviH206.4840.00
3187blargius026.4571.751
3188ahailes6.4300.00
3189hobobob6.4100.00
3190Endymion6.4205.001
3191schhaiunn6.4100.00
3192salomon6.4200.00
3193Alojzy6.4100.00
3194keijjokett6.4100.00
3195DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3196Titus6.4200.00
3197tofu6.4100.00
3198Capodastro6.4100.00
3199Thirteen6.4930.00
3200Trystero6.44380.683
3201seped6.42452.456
3202Nightrippe6.43970.00
3203OsQu6.4432.331
3204rbreiten6.4380.00
3205kast3nbaalg6.4380.00
3206Morendil6.4283.571
3207mccolgan6.4460.00
3208Keres6.4460.00
3209r4yner6.4180.00
3210dwangoAC6.4313.231
3211MaxM6.4680.00
3212Tjoppen6.4340.00
3213Teabing6.41810.551
3214Hihiou6.4210.00
3215rhayader6.4631.591
3216Masquerade6.4210.00
3217brittta6.4210.00
3218suckfoo6.4502.001
3219Hitler6.4502.001
3220jerVic6.4580.00
3221lyosha6.41400.711
3222smariot6.4770.00
3223yuki3436.4240.00
3224VACA6.4320.00
3225gray6.4160.00
3226Abuse6.4320.00
3227AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3228KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3229Airmack6.4990.00
3230Doran6.416731.6127
3231mec6.42962.036
3232Xela1236.4352.861
3233Kikkoman26.4350.00
3234saiph6.46990.00
3235Jienin6.4540.00
3236pw26.41920.00
3237Jonathan20006.4460.00
3238zeta01346.4190.00
3239kc6.4195.261
3240csaiph26.48390.00
3241Thp6.41391.442
3242dtsazza6.4821.221
3243toaps6.4110.00
3244junco6.4110.00
3245Shine6.4224.551
3246milivoj6.4110.00
3247Hanukkah6.4220.00
3248rayner6.4110.00
3249isomorphic6.4722.782
3250SteveKerr6.44120.974
3251corbusierlamp6.4420.00
3252kuaggie6.4140.00
3253FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3254Drauggres6.43280.00
3255TopFlite6.4730.00
3256kni76.4590.00
3257kgarrison6.41380.721
3258bez6.47821.9215
3259tromix6.4650.00
3260Haikon6.4340.00
3261SAfreight6.4342.941
3262Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3263cxxr6.4370.00
3264MRT6.41140.00
3265cursor6.3400.00
3266teatime6.3400.00
3267Snargle6.3200.00
3268Fangorn6.3200.00
3269Taki6.3200.00
3270GrimmPD6.3200.00
3271joh6.3660.00
3272Zerrenta6.33892.068
3273frwrd6.3490.00
3274Ipfel6.31330.00
3275Mel6.3812.472
3276Volkani6.31160.861
3277Moroz6.3290.00
3278norton6.34180.482
3279Chenkar6.31950.00
3280melmoth6.32200.451
3281stinge6.3561.791
3282Audelyn6.3563.572
3283nkuttler6.3710.00
3284csaiph46.3890.00
3285LON6.31103.644
3286shas6.31522.634
3287edgecase6.3900.00
3288squirrel996.3120.00
3289dknation6.3150.00
3290wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3291xenthral6.3120.00
3292Averin26.3180.00
3293Fobos6.3150.00
3294AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3295Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3296verarodina6.3120.00
3297Typ6.3150.00
3298finger6.33651.646
3299Harlander6.31030.971
3300greenleaf6.3730.00
3301Vampy6.323041.0023
3302Diabl06586.3583.452
3303Foon6.3520.00
3304whomever16.3520.00
3305mabrowning6.3860.00
3306bensig6.3740.00
3307WiZDeR6.3340.00
3308piup6.3280.00
3309Zporklift6.3220.00
3310Biowar6.31290.00
3311proffy6.31921.563
3312geo336.32871.394
3313DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3314gromgull6.3412.441
3315YellFeat6.3570.00
3316Moomin6.3190.00
3317Kaweh6.3190.00
3318Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3319zellerin6.31270.00
3320Raynock6.3450.00
3321prock6.34180.723
3322iidot6.3650.00
3323Coyerre6.3130.00
3324DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3325ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3326Greyelf6.3362.781
3327NotPici6.311420.354
3328redseven6.3230.00
3329arch186.31551.292
3330spring6.3333.031
3331eudoxus6.3660.00
3332Petham6.32460.00
3333Berind6.3100.00
3334Xmypblu6.31700.591
3335TylerCoble6.3100.00
3336Stormblessed6.3200.00
3337lexicog6.3200.00
3338Simonettta6.3400.00
3339dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3340jeweave6.3100.00
3341Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3342Toradol6.31900.531
3343garoththorp6.3100.00
3344xaiph26.3100.00
3345mbell6.3273.701
3346shock6.31491.342
3347Blissenobi6.32000.501
3348Legostein6.33330.301
3349frs6.3680.00
3350Lulz6.32860.00
3351BrentBlack6.3990.00
3352bresticus6.3650.00
3353kkieff026.3240.00
3354jaguar40966.3961.041
3355Rafbill6.3310.00
3356Barbie6.3310.00
3357martinp6.3832.412
3358ivdsangen6.3800.00
3359ichgucknur6.34140.00
3360AltTAEB6.3140.00
3361PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3362ekolmus6.3350.00
3363deathdrive836.3350.00
3364cobberjoe6.3561.791
3365mihaifx6.3280.00
3366kupo6.3210.00
3367crownclown6.31230.00
3368Waspin6.31670.601
3369Kaebora6.3323.121
3370Nerzalar6.3320.00
3371mpausman6.31681.793
3372cpf6.3180.00
3373DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3374comradegarry6.31700.00
3375heddy016.3110.00
3376ammawat6.3110.00
3377caal6.3110.00
3378tbradshaw6.3220.00
3379DeathMaker6.3110.00
3380CarterA6.3110.00
3381silk6.31320.00
3382HALcapone6.3770.00
3383Turnabout6.3370.00
3384Robot26006.31911.052
3385awssaiph6.3150.00
3386Caffeine6.3150.00
3387ardasevanos6.3150.00
3388Awod6.3150.00
3389Grinedog6.3300.00
3390throwawayalias6.3303.331
3391valdraq6.3490.00
3392keefo6.3340.00
3393meerkqat6.3190.00
3394Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3395mhermi6.3230.00
3396Stormy6.34951.216
3397ceehog6.3730.00
3398shachaf6.37810.907
3399Flint6.3270.00
3400mischief6.32470.401
3401zagerblag6.3316.452
3402Altimeter6.3861.161
3403woggle6.34770.00
3404nunogeil6.32270.441
3405SmallFish6.31690.00
3406Kvylt6.32870.00
3407Kaens6.3750.00
3408tleguern6.2120.00
3409SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3410a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3411canidae6.2160.00
3412jarell19886.2160.00
3413chipbuddy6.2961.041
3414javac6.2120.00
3415gnomishly6.2320.00
3416Xiaohua6.2120.00
3417Porpoise6.2360.00
3418Valentino6.2160.00
3419peabody6.2120.00
3420AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3421CBrog16.2120.00
3422kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3423Phrizz116.21132.653
3424Maxxu6.2931.081
3425Eulex6.22390.421
3426Cadu6.23570.843
3427skumh36.2530.00
3428koboldfodder6.2700.00
3429ccritter6.26833.0721
3430001006.2540.00
3431crazyteeth6.26532.1414
3432aesis6.2210.00
3433wizeard6.2590.00
3434patta6.2760.00
3435blargius036.2380.00
3436Redherring6.2721.391
3437Elgorin6.2510.00
3438Weylin6.2170.00
3439kalantir6.22340.852
3440Archgoat6.22090.962
3441goatonpole6.2770.00
3442mkm6.2600.00
3443brownthebear6.2300.00
3444DeathQuake6.2731.371
3445kortharin6.21852.164
3446bargle6.2130.00
3447anadromous6.2260.00
3448mathx6.21711.172
3449Arca6.2972.062
3450PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3451Sosia6.2760.00
3452free6.24670.432
3453mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3454darcy19joh6.21980.00
3455fountainhe6.2450.00
3456Adair6.2540.00
3457bearcube6.2180.00
3458wotnarg6.21821.653
3459Dorn6.2410.00
3460doomphoenix6.2230.00
3461Ushnor6.2230.00
3462remillard6.23780.793
3463whoota6.2600.00
3464Beck6.2370.00
3465cowgod426.21620.00
3466plautus0006.21120.00
3467ryanb6.2140.00
3468fadein6.22100.481
3469sandis26.2420.00
3470IanoMagic6.2140.00
3471conicaru6.22390.00
3472acedit6.2990.00
3473npnth6.21090.00
3474battousai5676.2190.00
3475Skeral6.2432.331
3476Owenage6.2240.00
3477ccaphony6.2240.00
3478captainp6.2390.00
3479SockPuppet6.2590.00
3480Nesta6.2691.451
3481pesar6.21880.00
3482codefu6.2400.00
3483Radha6.2150.00
3484Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3485tuck6.2100.00
3486Anjon6.2100.00
3487Lanzlo6.21150.00
3488Aabua6.2100.00
3489Firgeis6.2100.00
3490Mefisto6.2250.00
3491kimosulliv6.2100.00
3492Kyllan6.2200.00
3493Farginan6.2100.00
3494Warmdusch6.2100.00
3495Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3496Cheekio6.21063.774
3497ennoruijte6.2660.00
3498halbarad1096.21070.00
3499Radamanthe6.21440.00
3500Nis6.21240.811
3501098766.21870.00
3502BigHarsh6.2520.00
3503Clover6.2260.00
3504aeroX6.22823.5510
3505jugwine6.2210.00
3506MetalSwan866.221540.143
3507Awesome6.21440.691
3508ecker6.24550.00
3509Socarys6.23930.763
3510Artefact26.2541.851
3511Ellindsey6.2762.632
3512muricula6.2760.00
3513augmentedfourth6.22840.00
3514mrchuckles6.21040.961
3515Carbonara6.2110.00
3516jyory6.2110.00
3517bsp6.2220.00
3518asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3519nethack1016.2940.00
3520Zhentalt6.2500.00
3521skynix6.2780.00
3522cstaub676.250714.75241
3523palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3524scoFork6.2452.221
3525SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3526Arngrim6.2170.00
3527Brunhild6.21532.614
3528pathfinder6.2340.00
3529brothers6.217920.6712
3530iurbina6.21091.832
3531Karmatic6.2690.00
3532fumato6.2460.00
3533xvx6.21440.691
3534Pici6.210610.091
3535Trollmix6.2290.00
3536retief6.2930.00
3537GreyArea6.21180.00
3538Lzn646.2770.00
3539notop6.2420.00
3540Pier16.2480.00
3541Goggalor6.2480.00
3542orcking6.2120.00
3543uber46.2120.00
3544slowcow6.2120.00
3545alanlk6.2420.00
3546kingmobIII6.2185.561
3547fury16716.2672.992
3548BillyBob6.2490.00
3549PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3550Splatypus6.24232.3610
3551SpaceEscalator6.2560.00
3552tramfjor6.2500.00
3553begorrahshay6.21701.763
3554iragershwin6.2761.321
3555ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3556Exavion6.2320.00
3557ab5ni6.21990.00
3558fuzzynerd6.25041.196
3559bouquet6.2972.062
3560Toryu6.2130.00
3561bla6.2263.851
3562nighthacker6.2130.00
3563dk246.2200.00
3564martron6.1940.00
3565Oddabit6.1410.00
3566mucus6.1480.00
3567Huynher6.1830.00
3568MagicEevee6.1140.00
3569worse6.1422.381
3570PinkiePie6.1283.571
3571lordK6.1990.00
3572ptaff6.13301.525
3573Underture6.14330.924
3574ShadeNight6.1293.451
3575ryuryu6.11383.625
3576lombard6.12700.00
3577Ethanland6.1660.00
3578spine6.1220.00
3579thetourist6.11340.751
3580mars6.12980.341
3581Snailking6.1980.00
3582Shaitan6.1530.00
3583floatboth6.1760.00
3584RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3585Xares6.1690.00
3586paigep16.11470.681
3587antiparagon6.1310.00
3588Xantrid6.1390.00
3589Hamrag6.1390.00
3590Wentworth6.1390.00
3591reborn6.11180.00
3592edeca6.11260.00
3593mother6.11190.00
3594Pumba6.1160.00
3595gsruff26.1320.00
3596Technician6.12490.401
3597othilien6.1731.371
3598thomag6.1901.111
3599VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3600Lyden6.12070.00
3601MXB6.1250.00
3602aristotle736.1250.00
3603palecur6.1422.381
3604Tyrrax6.1170.00
3605Snurks6.1430.00
3606Sinbios6.11821.653
3607octavious6.19030.787
3608Dark76.13910.512
3609PeCaN6.12491.203
3610exhortatory6.1890.00
3611altamonte6.11250.00
3612Glovebox6.1180.00
3613appamatto6.1810.00
3614paigep36.1180.00
3615polsy6.1180.00
3616Palis6.18500.121
3617mcowper6.12570.391
3618evalise6.1370.00
3619Stossel6.14550.442
3620deathdrive6.1280.00
3621Darkraven6.1283.571
3622salvia6.11320.00
3623HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3624pinsmaster6.1190.00
3625rathenar6.11160.00
3626EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3627urmane6.11461.372
3628CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
3629Iuppiter6.1100.00
3630punchbag6.1100.00
3631shobble6.1100.00
3632Penguinizer6.1100.00
3633hermes426.1200.00
3634antipodean6.1100.00
3635EECunnings6.1100.00
3636Aacigol6.1100.00
3637Eisengrim6.16980.433
3638lf526.14470.452
3639jath2226.11021.962
3640AygoMormer6.11022.943
3641DestroAnt6.11440.00
3642FailWStyle6.13310.301
3643Zadd6.12600.00
3644orb76.1520.00
3645Jira6.12352.556
3646seahorse6.11071.872
3647Imanewbie6.11080.931
3648dinojerk6.11842.174
3649heran6.1870.00
3650FluxMaster6.1110.00
3651lytamay6.1110.00
3652Fawkes6.1110.00
3653rednose6.1110.00
3654shevek7106.1110.00
3655lwagner5086.11760.00
3656Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3657StoOdin6.1110.00
3658Fungee6.1670.00
3659brian06.113190.618
3660huberth6.1800.00
3661jlaire6.1230.00
3662kkumer6.1230.00
3663Calamarain6.15882.7216
3664blatz6.11500.00
3665jedicus6.12150.471
3666xelados6.1120.00
3667lemie16.1600.00
3668Lawtsho6.1120.00
3669orikae6.1120.00
3670Ajonos6.11231.632
3671peppergeist6.1370.00
3672WowieZow6.12720.00
3673Criswell6.1250.00
3674Sage6.11380.00
3675mee6.12780.00
3676gendo6.1390.00
3677mzwygart6.1130.00
3678sweetheart6.1551.821
3679BenGrey6.1551.821
3680Zaqster6.1140.00
3681Llovsky6.1290.00
3682urizen6.1591.691
3683ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3684Fatso6.1150.00
3685AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3686Svamppi6.1150.00
3687Bakunin6.1150.00
3688Munters6.11530.651
3689Tofumage6.11390.00
3690Telepathic6.1310.00
3691Mousie6.1940.00
3692mtitus6.1470.00
3693Handrocles6.12982.357
3694Erlog6.1950.00
3695lemie6.1160.00
3696FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3697geechorama6.11760.00
3698Raer6.1160.00
3699Mathuin6.14340.00
3700niboshi6.13410.592
3701Dravonk6.1333.031
3702Wolfe6.1502.001
3703fixed6.1670.00
3704geeeee6.1170.00
3705Cthulhu6.11360.00
3706thensignificant6.1860.00
3707gnosise6.1180.00
3708icecream246.1180.00
3709CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3710johnnyzero6.11450.691
3711digdugdang6.1380.00
3712sshropsh6.132530.00
3713Thelis6.15550.362
3714MrX6.11350.00
3715pet6.0400.00
3716Paradoxish6.0200.00
3717Milkyway6.01212.483
3718mechhand6.01230.811
3719fooey6.03700.813
3720Ekzruk6.0620.00
3721Yarg6.01050.951
3722iarnell6.0220.00
3723coolestbond6.0691.451
3724Alexor6.0462.171
3725Ortlinde6.07560.262
3726groffey6.0240.00
3727ifbyair6.01480.00
3728dverq6.0250.00
3729wzrd6.0761.321
3730Malfoy6.0260.00
3731Phillemann6.0270.00
3732n1ffo6.0543.702
3733shelley6.0550.00
3734carlosques6.0280.00
3735rhe76.011541.0412
3736Leiaz6.0850.00
3737rkuris6.0603.332
3738Tirunon6.01221.642
3739Samu6.0310.00
3740undeinpira6.0310.00
3741dverb6.0310.00
3742zyxbert6.0950.00
3743jmz6.0951.051
3744suraimu6.03040.331
3745rw6.0680.00
3746frozencemetery6.05160.00
3747Jerbome6.0350.00
3748Jessek6.01060.00
3749flynnzo6.08590.232
3750hage6.01172.563
3751Rottbott6.02420.832
3752Razanul6.0831.201
3753happyax16.0440.00
3754Hipp6.0450.00
3755Troh6.0911.101
3756fluffigus6.0500.00
3757Krikkit6.0510.00
3758stubblyhea6.0520.00
3759dvero6.0520.00
3760baonao6.03700.00
3761TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3762Pagnal6.0590.00
3763LuvNatto6.04290.00
3764Alucinor6.0624.843
3765Pooky6.02550.00
3766mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3767tboyerva6.01300.00
3768shabadoo996.07200.141
3769UberDonkey6.0670.00
3770Vulpes6.0670.00
3771thewumpus6.020444.2186
3772AtH6.0981.021
3773cause6.03370.301
3774Draogan6.01772.825
3775biribiri6.0150.00
3776RedDog7396.0140.00
3777donpedro6.0140.00
3778drewtoto6.0200.00
3779towerdcf6.0160.00
3780Raeth6.01070.931
3781deadrobot6.0130.00
3782Phrygian6.0740.00
3783ShioriSF6.0110.00
3784Djofulinn6.0120.00
3785DrSaiph6.01630.00
3786qmoog6.0150.00
3787Max206.0300.00
3788Alarion6.0160.00
3789sester6.0240.00
3790Psuedolet6.0140.00
3791bgr6.0120.00
3792Nendil6.0330.00
3793ozorstvo6.0100.00
3794juubou6.0170.00
3795nonfish6.01621.232
3796JEdens6.0120.00
3797lhanson6.01080.00
3798Poolshark6.0260.00
3799yotz6.0410.00
3800Mucknert6.0482.081
3801moxy6.0130.00
3802shelandken6.0170.00
3803Aeroneus6.01360.00
3804Creature6.0130.00
3805mtirado16.0100.00
3806Adneram6.0230.00
3807Twee6.0120.00
3808leila6.0120.00
3809SaiphOn6.0250.00
3810voodoopappa6.0130.00
3811aChroniC6.0980.00
3812paigep6.0290.00
3813jinfield6.0100.00
3814fatal6.0210.00
3815lalalalala6.0410.00
3816joermz6.0240.00
3817huttarl6.0160.00
3818Kenthar6.0350.00
3819Jizz6.0120.00
3820newthack6.0720.00
3821hereigo6.0372.701
3822hogehogeho6.0170.00
3823grayghst836.0130.00
3824sdeken6.0130.00
3825DoctorWho6.0100.00
3826Shanghai6.0220.00
3827CHN6.0130.00
3828Voodoofly6.0670.00
3829Dolphy6.0800.00
3830Greygar6.02200.00
3831aristotle76.07640.00
3832lsf19686.04432.039
3833farded6.01320.00
3834Rastagad6.01210.831
3835ranzig6.03380.592
3836jbmigel6.07970.131
3837TheIce2626.01500.00
3838random16.0660.00
3839TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3840Lizard6.01680.00
3841MagicBob6.0550.00
3842cschneid6.0550.00
3843ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3844Krinkle6.04350.693
3845wrabbit6.02120.00
3846Trent6.03550.00
3847dactyloa6.05651.428
3848Pixelpants6.0420.00
3849Grandi6.01680.00
3850Anarchos6.035570.00
3851Paddy7236.01560.00
3852pumpkin6.0350.00
3853gibbas6.01630.00
3854Celairia6.0320.00
3855jkkm6.0320.00
3856briggsb6.02741.464
3857fyrefly6.0910.00
3858PointlessA6.0590.00
3859Maloeran6.0283.571
3860charlieb6.01390.00
3861GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3862nairolfo6.0530.00
3863dpmdpm6.04193.3414
3864StaffordH6.0260.00
3865phreud6.0260.00
3866belial246.0770.00
3867Xazak6.0502.001
3868robocow6.03951.526
3869Kenzie6.03680.271
3870Fiddy6.0240.00
3871dbork6.0482.081
3872buala6.0460.00
3873GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
3874mbxs6.03850.00
3875Fredil6.01583.165
3876Sigma2006.0220.00
3877snoor6.0220.00
3878Ceph6.0210.00
3879Xiella6.0841.191
3880AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3881g3o6.0200.00
3882Tizoc6.01400.711
3883firesoul6.0200.00
3884Undabola6.0200.00
3885rea5.9951.051
3886Vizr5.91471.362
3887soundnfury5.94330.231
3888hako5.9901.111
3889dersam5.9170.00
3890Grego5.9170.00
3891Rehoto5.9170.00
3892felix5.96810.00
3893Jesus43215.91161.722
3894indelik85.91310.00
3895grusha5.9160.00
3896TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3897iralexa5.91110.00
3898btimofeev5.9310.00
3899maritn5.9750.00
3900gas5.9150.00
3901CBwiz15.9150.00
3902darelc5.9300.00
3903celebisuicune5.91050.951
3904aglauser5.9150.00
3905stevemyoung5.9303.331
3906joby5.9300.00
3907absinthe5.9150.00
3908zackver95.91610.00
3909Tenyc5.9290.00
3910DarthCliche5.91300.00
3911jrshelby5.9850.00
3912karphead5.92530.401
3913ZShakes5.9280.00
3914Neurocist5.9280.00
3915jep4225.9140.00
3916Ytse5.9280.00
3917ink5.9420.00
3918sinope5.91810.00
39193letter5.94720.211
3920orcishly5.9680.00
3921eipi05.94251.416
3922UristSquidface5.9530.00
3923Jhav5.91173.424
3924Xenophilius5.9260.00
3925Carter5.9380.00
3926cflannagan5.9881.141
3927artoke5.91630.611
3928WuX5.91880.531
3929nard5.9250.00
3930Nerlo5.9250.00
3931FB100Z5.9990.00
3932Raisse5.979910.7963
3933Colleen5.9120.00
3934Mevedech5.9120.00
3935flavie5.9720.00
3936Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3937Adamas5.9120.00
3938attica5.9120.00
3939Kessa5.9591.691
3940we6jbo45.9590.00
3941codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3942Rocknlol5.92210.00
3943omgwaffles5.9230.00
3944pmm5.9230.00
3945sde10005.9230.00
3946dhotaeb5.91710.00
3947witzl5.917141.1119
3948mareil5.91570.00
3949Qyr15.9560.00
3950Lettuce5.98210.857
3951Puddingbane5.9220.00
3952pukingleopard5.9110.00
3953Craxeus5.9110.00
3954Dopp5.9110.00
3955jisaku5.9110.00
3956gracecamel5.9220.00
3957flatluigi5.9110.00
3958gaius5.9110.00
3959Inferiarum5.9110.00
3960kerzol5.9110.00
3961Pondlife5.9110.00
3962TamarElijah5.91640.00
3963Xlax5.91300.00
3964sadba5.91720.00
3965drucifer5.9430.00
3966loracora5.9750.00
3967Sprouthead5.92141.403
3968kiroh5.92990.00
3969Golbez5.9320.00
3970carbonated5.92100.00
3971ppaul5.9420.00
3972jameseb5.91460.00
3973thinkING5.9310.00
3974Hydros5.9310.00
3975Ralkerie5.9410.00
3976Led5.94551.768
3977gorfee5.9200.00
3978Kolobok5.9100.00
3979Davno5.9200.00
3980criisar5.9100.00
3981HappyFoppy5.91700.00
3982Kronk5.9100.00
3983jnk5.9100.00
3984Caleb5.9600.00
3985Gandelf5.93300.00
3986LonGdArT5.9100.00
3987gabriel5.9400.00
3988Squidly5.9100.00
3989Blackrose5.9200.00
3990EzE5.9100.00
3991Pyroman5.9100.00
3992billnye5.9790.00
3993Garhauk5.9392.561
3994Corwin5.91460.00
3995sogh5.91160.861
3996morozov5.9190.00
3997Otipoti5.9190.00
3998stinkster25.9190.00
3999Stonar5.91611.863
4000antiparago5.91040.00
4001nemesis5.9370.00
4002richo5.9831.201
4003enderw5.91560.00
4004StevieWork5.94470.673
4005allanb35.95970.674
4006ook5.92250.00
4007vankad5.9180.00
4008kjdavies5.9270.00
4009rzepol5.92160.461
4010Corbin5.9800.00
4011mastershak5.91150.871
4012Chrysa5.9442.271
4013Asmira5.9352.861
4014Gorelab5.9352.861
4015varks5.9350.00
4016Tyro5.9700.00
4017gnagna5.9260.00
4018Darkqu5.9260.00
4019Veraticus5.9432.331
4020Peutri5.9170.00
4021Grubodax5.9170.00
4022danro5.9170.00
4023Freek5.9170.00
4024art1875.91440.00
4025Winterknight5.91520.00
4026fredholm5.9591.691
4027snowy5.93680.542
4028Unprompted5.9250.00
4029sneaker25.91900.00
4030DerStefan5.9800.00
4031valkrierider5.9320.00
4032derkis5.9160.00
4033zenephon5.9400.00
4034Wheeeee5.9160.00
4035DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4036StaticFiend5.9160.00
4037Lightsailo5.9160.00
4038Irashtar5.93500.572
4039Cernille5.92062.916
4040linJason5.95750.704
4041Plight5.9470.00
4042Tonttu5.91411.422
4043Altwa5.9310.00
4044GiantMimic5.9541.851
4045pdox5.95152.7214
4046KrisTea5.9230.00
4047Zycron5.92451.223
4048punsadas5.9840.00
4049mario965.94490.452
4050N8dawg5.9530.00
4051wizard325.9452.221
4052rileycarter5.9300.00
4053mace5.9150.00
4054SmashFan205.9900.00
4055recklessabandon5.9150.00
4056sneaker5.92610.00
4057oulipien5.91411.422
4058imantor5.9740.00
4059Poprocks5.9440.00
4060Squotin5.9220.00
4061cvarrick5.9510.00
4062Buldaner5.92170.461
4063zdog5.91010.00
4064nosomebodies5.9430.00
4065wisteria5.91420.00
4066Aaronomus5.91482.033
4067girl95.9280.00
4068mattyonweb5.9210.00
4069Hero5235.9210.00
4070rickRoll5.9630.00
4071Time4Tea5.9560.00
4072TAEB5235.91810.00
4073ciaranw5.9690.00
4074Viridian675.91170.851
4075ik5.95411.297
4076worm5.9890.00
4077wizzo5.9410.00
4078mintypudding5.9270.00
4079longone5.9270.00
4080mangpants5.91350.00
4081McColgan5.9810.00
4082lorephus5.9670.00
4083filippi5.8200.00
4084Versil5.81200.00
4085Haeij5.8200.00
4086Sconibulus5.8720.00
4087RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4088mudd5.8130.00
4089kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4090MaxMax5.8260.00
4091komar5.8650.00
4092krause5.8650.00
4093P1xel5.8130.00
4094larsw5.8510.00
4095Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4096Allowed5.8380.00
4097foo5.8814.944
4098sauvaigne5.89450.00
4099Alan8r5.8620.00
4100kyrka5.8310.00
4101acw5.81170.00
4102redgnome5.8430.00
4103krazied5.8912.202
4104Snootz5.81210.00
4105Ombligo5.8303.331
4106bakergo5.8120.00
4107Ilia114895.8420.00
4108Minn5.8300.00
4109Snigel5.8120.00
4110Grimendale5.81850.00
4111tilia5.8761.321
4112darthdiablo5.82300.872
4113wrapsody5.8230.00
4114sample5.8230.00
4115CrgWolf5.8402.501
4116evilbones5.8170.00
4117pwk5.81020.981
4118rolopolo5.8170.00
4119Zolem5.8170.00
4120fotav5.81180.00
4121choran5.82000.00
4122Nether5.8610.00
4123Salomon5.8720.00
4124ivan375.8220.00
4125quinx425.8330.00
4126pilloryguy5.8110.00
4127bathroomrage5.8110.00
4128probored5.8110.00
41294205.8110.00
4130Xena5.8110.00
4131libertyy5.83990.00
4132xyzyxx5.83932.299
4133redderz5.8600.00
4134nhwi5.8490.00
4135JayAssasin5.8871.151
4136orionskular5.81080.00
4137Ogg5.8701.431
4138wingedge5.82310.00
4139capslocke5.82891.043
4140Edmond5.81070.00
4141cytoplasm5.8160.00
4142DeaThanato5.8160.00
4143mandel5.8160.00
4144snoopy5.8160.00
4145Linfel5.8160.00
4146lapolux5.8160.00
4147Spectral30005.82170.461
4148zixiken5.8370.00
4149faux5.82730.371
4150Renthur25.8470.00
4151akcorps5.8730.00
4152Jafet5.8260.00
4153LordOmega5.8260.00
4154ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4155asco5.83430.291
4156Xareli5.81352.223
4157Brangane5.8880.00
4158abenassi5.86090.664
4159gillbates5.86080.00
4160Rufio5.81700.00
4161Jarmihi5.8360.00
4162fug5.81270.791
4163tiefight5.81320.00
4164RageMuffin5.81310.761
4165plivesey5.81511.993
4166byronknoll5.8200.00
4167Smaborre5.8200.00
4168josephpa5.8150.00
4169Kremti5.8250.00
4170RettMikhal5.8400.00
4171RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4172Zekario5.8100.00
4173dainii5.8400.00
4174Buckley5.8150.00
4175ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4176BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4177SitaDulip5.8100.00
4178ztim5.8100.00
4179inadequate5.8150.00
4180Quincunx5.8100.00
4181cleverboy5.8450.00
4182Golemah5.8100.00
4183ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4184Potassium5.8840.00
4185JR5.8690.00
4186RMike5.8641.561
4187bad5.81320.00
4188Junah5.83660.00
4189Speed8ump5.81700.00
4190Ledneh5.83290.913
4191Adran5.8293.451
4192otenko5.8580.00
4193puddi5.81450.691
4194afrayedkno5.8290.00
4195FIREANTS5.8290.00
4196NightChaos5.81400.711
4197groffy5.8240.00
4198winn5.8240.00
4199Carolin5.8480.00
4200Nerull15.8480.00
4201Serel5.8671.491
4202Migglen5.8623.232
4203Oriel5.8950.00
4204evand5.83840.261
4205hmm5.81091.832
4206PsyMar5.86242.8818
4207drJebus5.8751.331
4208Ravenlight5.81030.00
4209jodys5.8140.00
4210Phonatacid5.8702.862
4211Bobstopper5.8420.00
4212Scott5.8230.00
4213nremorse5.87450.00
4214HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4215Binjanjo5.81321.522
4216orenbum5.81410.00
4217Anerag5.84733.5917
4218Salisian5.82262.215
4219Keolah5.8185.561
4220mtwdmn5.8360.00
4221AtAtAt5.8360.00
4222Charklet5.8630.00
4223kenken5.8180.00
4224Boncuk5.8270.00
4225fitsf5.8450.00
4226shevek7085.8180.00
4227cluon5.8180.00
4228Sacerdos5.8761.321
4229CharlieBr0wn5.83061.635
4230andalus5.8310.00
4231hitokiri5.8660.00
4232conflation5.8220.00
4233frostedlexi5.8570.00
4234mracich5.8700.00
4235kigen5.8350.00
4236Tegid5.82360.421
4237Jennifer5.8613.282
4238Adelie5.81870.00
4239iglu5.8130.00
4240Chenzi5.8130.00
4241zook825.8130.00
4242kana5.8130.00
4243genka5.8130.00
4244Delivery5.8130.00
4245cjdeakin5.82530.00
4246BenjyM5.8170.00
4247epsalon5.8342.941
4248daspore5.8170.00
4249Yosh5.8340.00
4250hbar75.8850.00
4251Gerf5.81530.00
4252gorry5.8170.00
4253yrjoe5.8550.00
4254datachompe5.8590.00
4255JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4256schnaader5.8210.00
4257shadaroth5.8881.141
4258RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4259Incaendo5.81961.533
4260paquita5.8250.00
4261sunreon5.83330.00
4262pheonixace5.8830.00
4263mjb5.8700.00
4264Rohain5.83210.622
4265poset5.8370.00
4266bgordon5.8410.00
4267calque5.81800.00
4268dalbodrick5.8690.00
4269anjanette5.81090.00
4270Isa5.81370.731
4271bander0005.8120.00
4272Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4273fredbast5.8120.00
4274garoth5.8120.00
4275Milhouse5.8160.00
4276Breadmaster5.8240.00
4277poopsock5.8160.00
4278Queazocota5.8520.00
4279Qetyria5.8120.00
4280dgldev5.8160.00
4281Sano5.8200.00
4282deufeufeu5.8120.00
4283chribly5.8200.00
4284Cyrinth5.8603.332
4285ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4286forsinain5.8120.00
4287Kerio5.71983.036
4288trilobite5.7990.00
4289Ulda5.7551.821
4290Meanwater5.71531.312
4291Midnyt5.71560.00
4292omni5.72532.777
4293Keeran5.7350.00
4294Nerull25.71550.00
4295voidlore5.7310.00
4296dmr5.73101.294
4297underwhelm5.7270.00
4298Gobo5.7270.00
4299dmgdonut5.71040.961
4300Deathwind5.71500.00
4301Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4302Lunal5.7230.00
4303BaronHinton5.77430.131
4304semprini5.7880.00
4305Skullivan5.73170.00
4306Unforgiven5.76160.00
4307Motha5.71630.00
4308brae5.71441.392
4309Debtor5.7680.00
4310rezecib5.73241.856
4311ursusarcto5.7640.00
4312s1b0rg25.71920.00
4313Stuttgart5.7790.00
4314FOUNTn5.7150.00
4315emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4316lytenyn5.7150.00
4317aharbin5.71420.701
4318bringerofd5.71712.925
4319StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4320hundred5.71000.00
4321semi5.73330.301
4322Kalir5.71070.931
4323rejak5.71620.00
4324Zoots5.7330.00
4325TPau5.7220.00
43263jane5.7110.00
4327Rafale5.7330.00
4328mwarren5.7110.00
4329June5.7110.00
4330xhoch35.7110.00
4331mlkj5.7510.00
4332yelram5.7360.00
4333Spidercide5.72880.00
4334Luthor5.79150.00
4335dimka5.72100.00
4336Enki5.71850.00
4337Wombatzus5.7320.00
4338SDega5.71100.00
4339DoctorDan5.7390.00
4340Ruili5.7390.00
4341autbree5.71700.00
4342Richardios5.71520.00
4343ross5.71940.521
4344halfpounder5.7210.00
4345WideAntlers5.7140.00
4346AntHeck5.7280.00
4347JBS5.7350.00
4348910rd35.7140.00
4349thucom5.72120.471
4350ani5.71350.741
4351yellek5.7450.00
4352judasmacha5.7380.00
4353twobit5.71621.853
4354argiopedea5.7310.00
4355Diggs5.7310.00
4356Poffo5.75890.513
4357Belacqui5.71790.00
4358PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4359omnicron5.7240.00
4360Asheville5.7240.00
4361Jusso5.7340.00
4362orb85.7170.00
4363hispeed35.7851.181
4364munterhunter5.7340.00
4365mtbrown5.71390.721
4366Renthur5.7980.00
4367banker2475.73681.365
4368Kaelith5.71380.00
4369Castr05.71312.293
4370rrazpo5.7570.00
4371blak5.7100.00
4372dvera5.7100.00
4373kgc5.7100.00
4374topstone5.7100.00
4375ginzor5.7100.00
4376jlincoln5.7100.00
4377TheosCA5.7530.00
4378suppen5.7430.00
4379mi2deep5.7330.00
4380FemmyPants5.7660.00
4381teisenbe5.73461.164
4382dgj5.7563.572
4383Zirival5.7230.00
4384Saxerman5.71050.00
4385kilowattz7825.7360.00
4386Discordia5.7851.181
4387Fabian5.74210.00
4388Iji5.7620.00
4389exle5.71040.00
4390SalientBlue5.7130.00
4391LadyAwful5.7130.00
4392mkapolk25.7260.00
4393ralkass5.7550.00
4394Ipsum5.7420.00
4395katre5.7420.00
4396Temerity5.7580.00
4397sea5.713770.517
4398Proginoskes5.71090.00
4399Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4400assman5.7160.00
4401Corwinoid5.71080.931
4402RedRightHand5.7190.00
4403Callageheax5.7190.00
4404oneironaut5.71070.00
44054tyx5.7224.551
4406fireteddy5.7220.00
4407mcdan3335.72350.00
4408RainMonk5.71370.00
4409horatio5.7280.00
4410freeofme5.72360.421
4411chimprich5.71770.561
4412Edgie5.7310.00
4413sorph5.72850.00
4414Rhubarb35.7340.00
4415fdasha5.7370.00
4416manes5.7372.701
4417Skellington5.7370.00
4418Hisoka5.71970.00
4419Ekzruk25.71290.781
4420aristophan5.7460.00
4421Digory5.71840.00
4422montecarl5.7492.041
4423Maeryk5.74680.00
4424jjdillon235.7580.00
4425escher5.73540.281
4426jamis5.71800.00
4427moramartin5.7820.00
4428migo5.71060.00
4429metellus5.73280.913
4430HubbCOM5.7120.00
4431IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4432Kuborion5.7150.00
4433Plouffe5.7150.00
4434Senta5.7270.00
4435majestic5.7210.00
4436sind1235.7210.00
4437Eb5.7180.00
4438sparr5.73270.00
4439SaiphXP5.7360.00
4440Crayz90005.7120.00
4441urdh5.7600.00
4442glasnost5.7360.00
4443Sztephan5.7150.00
4444samwyse5.7210.00
4445km5.7180.00
4446piper285.74410.231
4447monitor11045.72080.00
4448MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4449Prlnman5.72370.00
4450Minastir15.7770.00
4451Grimbler5.7651.541
4452Cid5.73560.281
4453permagreen5.73440.00
4454Samus5.72320.862
4455Gamatriel5.71380.721
4456PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4457accipter5.7380.00
4458Veronica5.7671.491
4459entr0py5.71660.00
4460djanatyn5.7960.00
4461Cooter5.7640.00
4462Mart5.71250.00
4463Firngrod5.72061.463
4464Wolodja5.7290.00
4465MalcomY5.72581.163
4466lexiii5.71040.00
4467Zeor5.72080.00
4468Xerathel5.7980.00
4469Snied5.71610.621
4470Benko5.7230.00
4471Tarquon5.7890.00
4472Maldraedior5.7430.00
4473Glassbeat5.7630.00
4474yliu7115.7200.00
4475tolstoshev5.6372.701
4476SybotCB5.61960.511
4477tsmorrill5.6170.00
4478Wacky5.6170.00
4479wilyhobo5.61640.00
4480Albigensia5.66360.00
4481inuko5.61440.691
4482Codeine9635.62060.00
4483knpric025.6310.00
4484Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4485quipyowert5.64550.442
4486fasnoo5.61570.00
4487esmith8105.6140.00
4488davidfg45.6140.00
4489rookje5.6140.00
4490omegacenti5.6283.571
4491Auedain5.6280.00
4492KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4493Quogly5.6860.00
4494fero5.6861.161
4495Gazpachi5.6360.00
4496shalmii5.61410.711
4497Laplace5.6470.00
4498fstd5.6580.00
4499Featheta5.614440.00
4500wanotobo5.61130.00
4501Taishi5.6110.00
4502Retcher5.6110.00
4503Taurendil5.6220.00
4504mirrorbird5.6110.00
4505xlirate5.63521.997
4506Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4507kram5.6110.00
4508SeaBook5.6440.00
4509Leissi5.6880.00
4510schisto5.6220.00
4511cityhuntr5.61070.00
4512munterplant5.61010.00
4513wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4514alpacaleb5.6300.00
4515Technarch5.6600.00
4516butterbear5.64100.00
4517znode5.6462.171
4518AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4519Maxwellius5.61350.00
4520Enkidu5.6970.00
4521cameronlj5.6860.00
4522Edfzx5.6510.00
4523Glumgar5.61181.692
4524sprin5.61711.172
4525gizmoguy5.6320.00
4526teep05.6160.00
4527Jirousabur5.6320.00
4528WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4529Archibauld5.6160.00
4530bct5.6480.00
4531zogon5.6160.00
4532timtek5.6800.00
4533Icefyre20085.6160.00
4534cs805.63030.993
4535cnuulhu5.6450.00
4536YHLS5.61240.00
4537sallerj125.6580.00
4538asdfasdf5.64360.00
4539Torulf5.6970.00
4540Zwergesel5.6970.00
4541pepitocat5.6550.00
4542IllegalTen5.6890.00
4543archon5.6340.00
4544moortje5.6601.671
4545MarkNutt5.62660.752
4546jorgejarai5.6130.00
4547djack5.6390.00
4548lhclin5.6260.00
4549Swervy5.6130.00
4550Shikaku5.6651.541
4551ActuallyEd5.6130.00
4552Nargoth5.6390.00
4553Shorack5.6520.00
4554japs5.62000.00
4555Alexus5.62840.00
4556onotole5.6180.00
4557Koren5.6360.00
4558kupiorII5.6360.00
4559Icanya5.6180.00
4560awils15.6360.00
4561katabaino5.6360.00
4562PuercoPop5.6540.00
4563Timbo25.6360.00
4564keondin5.6410.00
4565lukhio5.6870.00
4566Autofire5.61380.00
4567Terraman5.6230.00
4568Roadrunner5.6230.00
4569Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4570pirater5.6740.00
4571ruffyen5.61170.00
4572XF13X5.64650.00
4573Iovere5.6480.00
4574Kurshu5.62450.411
4575JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4576Dartonias5.6731.371
4577perspire5.69181.7416
4578syu5.6100.00
4579NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4580stridervc5.6100.00
4581pwnsington5.6100.00
4582gera5.6100.00
4583cardician5.6400.00
4584awkman5.6100.00
4585Etna5.6150.00
4586Romichiro5.6250.00
4587Nardran5.6100.00
4588PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4589Nym5.6200.00
4590Rickoni5.6100.00
4591Dins5.6300.00
4592rman5.6100.00
4593niabverte5.6100.00
4594RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4595xCeres5.62001.503
4596matthewthree5.6200.00
4597saienne5.6350.00
4598tapple5.6820.00
4599speedevil5.6770.00
4600foobarista5.69012.7725
4601Allyson5.6470.00
4602Lavos5.6320.00
4603kbrown5.6320.00
4604arkanabar5.6270.00
4605fonta725.6540.00
4606gugilymugily5.62110.00
4607jeffblows5.69510.00
4608bobbysue5.61971.022
4609Athleone5.6170.00
4610jsergent5.6510.00
4611pilskin5.61020.00
4612julyjack5.6170.00
4613lazybuttons5.6800.00
4614SmokyJo895.62350.00
4615lmm5.6700.00
4616MrFuFu5.61400.00
4617Timerift5.6120.00
4618demeter5.6240.00
4619fader5.6840.00
4620rastille5.6120.00
4621chos5.6120.00
4622Harudoku5.64921.025
4623Bigang5.6120.00
4624lizka5.6120.00
4625Mozk5.6480.00
4626sh4ybegorrah5.6960.00
4627Zered5.61030.00
4628ulysses5.6860.00
4629DoomChicke5.61670.00
4630MisterPatch5.6310.00
4631DarthShrin5.61570.00
4632moridin5.6880.00
4633mehrheit5.6382.631
4634tarause5.6190.00
4635Omnom5.62611.153
4636ralphy5.63930.00
4637LutonHatte5.64640.00
4638furz5.6260.00
4639merimias5.6260.00
4640dpn5.6591.691
4641rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4642Pesch5.6330.00
4643Cymoril5.6333.031
4644StormyWate5.6540.00
4645LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4646deadnoob5.63140.00
4647psyklops5.64030.251
4648TheOneDM5.62731.835
4649porkbeans5.6210.00
4650Kowalski5.6210.00
4651Wepp5.6140.00
4652arcaner5.61610.00
4653Immortalis5.6140.00
4654daedalus5.6210.00
4655Volsung5.6280.00
4656cuddlebear5.6210.00
4657Boronx5.6210.00
4658morazor5.6422.381
4659Krangbo5.6140.00
4660dnaltews5.6420.00
4661tgunter5.6140.00
4662halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4663Sirona5.63870.261
4664kremo5.61861.082
4665csundbom25.64580.663
4666koleslaw15.6860.00
4667DrMuscles5.64671.939
4668Fletchius5.616300.6711
4669ilostthegame5.61200.00
4670ConductD0X5.63250.923
4671Smithers5.6920.00
4672frostedlex5.6234.351
4673ImJasonH5.612160.00
4674netrops5.6780.00
4675DiePARTEI5.628330.185
4676TikoLL5.6160.00
4677AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4678DangerCow5.6160.00
4679ZaurenT5.6250.00
4680psycho02225.6250.00
4681iacopop5.6430.00
4682cobalt95.6880.00
4683ScottishPig5.62390.00
4684MattLugar5.6270.00
4685erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4686Jasonmay5.6360.00
4687GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4688wtfbbq5.65470.00
4689ayli5.64862.6713
4690castagir5.6380.00
4691Herja5.61811.102
4692noleti5.6960.00
4693n00bish5.6581.721
4694eternaljwh5.6892.252
4695Ologn5.51400.00
4696iamscum5.5200.00
4697FPW5.5200.00
4698Naia5.5400.00
4699xandig5.5710.00
4700kpreston5.51880.00
4701shadebug5.5750.00
4702NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4703Florent5.5110.00
4704Graah5.5330.00
4705Heaven5.5440.00
4706Thomar5.5110.00
4707shamazmazum5.5110.00
4708skybord5.51980.00
4709Yann5.5110.00
4710westbro5.5110.00
4711awesomedude5.5110.00
4712sanedragon5.51560.641
4713Plaps5.52570.00
4714Natso5.51010.991
4715Retribution5.5921.091
4716Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4717Farglenargle5.5720.00
4718ebreum5.5240.00
4719Lau5.5240.00
4720ZekeNY5.5720.00
4721arcon5.52941.364
4722stormking5.5870.00
4723yak5.51150.00
4724colinhacker5.5390.00
4725209425.5130.00
4726megbo5.5130.00
4727Darnoc5.5130.00
4728elvarian5.5130.00
4729chester5.5260.00
4730BlackCell5.5130.00
4731sbn5.5130.00
4732SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4733Nightsorrow5.56240.805
4734Sulfrum5.5412.441
4735krisux5.5280.00
4736jgb5.53960.512
4737hanglyman5.5580.00
4738CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4739dolphinling5.5750.00
4740voronos5.5150.00
4741SniperJoe5.5300.00
4742winterdjinn5.5150.00
4743Jezebelle5.5470.00
4744tgagnier5.5320.00
4745ksullivan425.51600.00
4746mastrchief5.54690.854
4747ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4748Saber5.51002.002
4749pancakexx5.5170.00
4750mmullock5.5170.00
4751niquitin5.5170.00
4752Rigel5.5170.00
4753sdub5.5680.00
4754crysmmew5.5170.00
4755frans5.5510.00
4756ahrkl5.5170.00
4757tek695.54580.442
4758Tuxie5.510780.748
4759pabs5.51080.00
4760praur5.5190.00
4761augustine235.5570.00
4762manobes5.5190.00
4763timc5.5190.00
4764hobbitfodder5.51030.00
4765deronwal5.51030.00
4766destinedx5.5630.00
4767merdiverou5.51680.00
4768keitha5.5440.00
4769Zia5.5440.00
4770quietglow5.5230.00
4771jason15.51440.00
4772lpghatguy5.5730.00
4773sortaeb5235.5730.00
4774Dooglas5.5500.00
4775Shek5.5250.00
4776Aanathem5.5520.00
4777symanbg5.52120.00
4778RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4779homey13375.5850.00
4780Dwalin085.5290.00
4781nickglanville5.5600.00
4782ProjectXVIII5.51901.052
4783sazzer5.5350.00
4784dverp5.5760.00
4785wiserlix5.5390.00
4786ninnnu5.51210.00
4787sco5.5470.00
4788Alibi5.5940.00
4789xororand5.53820.00
4790m25.5510.00
47912bad5.51480.00
4792Brokkoli5.5770.00
4793Kikkoman5.51880.531
4794XyZZy5.5952.112
4795spooky3dot5.51310.761
4796kelizendis5.51730.581
4797muset5.52690.00
4798Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4799Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4800bkrownd5.5180.00
4801krisuxi5.5120.00
4802Zugmar5.5280.00
4803Fiveaces5.5100.00
4804Zerowolf5.5540.00
4805qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4806evad5.5200.00
4807Jori5.5180.00
4808qu4u035.5140.00
4809Tsidas5.5280.00
4810Banshee785.5520.00
4811Gentian5.5120.00
4812bluenroses15.5100.00
4813Sorbus5.5100.00
4814BlueLabel5.5300.00
4815snobscure5.5480.00
4816hoskiest5.5380.00
4817Spud5.5621.611
4818Nullsweat5.5140.00
4819pseudo5.5300.00
4820cise5.5960.00
4821responder5.5100.00
4822saosf25.5260.00
4823fmackenz5.5360.00
4824Tikka5.5580.00
4825deguzgroup5.5380.00
4826Poppet5.5100.00
4827Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4828mete0r5.5280.00
4829NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4830srs5.5580.00
4831Persafe5.5120.00
4832Blink5.5100.00
4833DarthGeek5.58670.464
4834foolishwtf5.54690.432
4835treah5.53150.00
4836Soyokaze5.51201.672
4837spooge5.51180.00
4838MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4839Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4840Marcovaldo5.52610.00
4841Tilon5.5513.922
4842Flyte5.517352.5444
4843Blubous5.52310.00
4844SlayerTech5.5450.00
4845Fuebo5.5450.00
4846Brock5.5390.00
4847Scirocco65.5721.391
4848ako90005.5350.00
4849tilman5.5660.00
4850nifel5.5660.00
4851dgoddard5.519560.051
4852marioman5.52210.451
4853riverrun5.51510.00
4854medains5.51200.00
4855cram5.51740.00
4856Siliton5.54690.211
4857Syne5.5270.00
4858fanboy5.5540.00
4859goldena5.5500.00
4860purge5.52004.509
4861Aurea5.5230.00
4862Viaken5.5460.00
4863DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4864dlouwe5.5230.00
4865scoobydoo5.5214.761
4866SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4867joshc5.5210.00
4868Altem5.5210.00
4869nowinstereo5.52080.00
4870mowamowa5.5590.00
4871frenzied5.5190.00
4872pseudofaux5.5911.101
4873Rine5.5700.00
4874Rissy5.51910.521
4875bydo5.52740.00
4876tennyson5.53250.00
4877dverl5.5680.00
4878eve245.5170.00
4879Crono5.5510.00
4880tabinax5.5170.00
4881Lunatic5.5170.00
4882cjohnson5.57190.141
4883Shig5.52450.00
4884Manigoold5.51450.00
4885DerekStyl5.5320.00
4886Khor5.54273.2814
4887fishyswaz5.5620.00
4888Winhert5.5450.00
4889bdodge5.5150.00
4890Goss5.5150.00
4891taiga5.5150.00
4892Boraxium5.51010.00
4893Siculus5.51270.00
4894Scriptorum5.5283.571
4895cola5.5280.00
4896Arsy5.5280.00
4897Divvy5.51400.00
4898sendai5.5130.00
4899Faustaff5.5130.00
4900ugen645.51300.00
4901yellowking5.5260.00
4902aabcehmu5.5130.00
4903LoneGamer5.51410.711
4904NCommander5.5502.001
4905kitschy5.52180.922
4906bdonlan5.52290.872
4907putridL33ch5.5240.00
4908BaKamann5.5240.00
4909Shinobu5.5810.00
4910houn5.5110.00
4911aenictinae5.5660.00
4912suzu5.5110.00
4913wtfamidoing5.5110.00
4914ScottyDont25.5110.00
4915Mewcenary5.5110.00
4916420weed4205.5110.00
4917Yordi5.51630.611
4918lopez5.51280.00
4919RedMercury5.5530.00
4920bezaban5.51900.531
4921sylphie5.58650.928
4922Iwasawa5.5930.00
4923poeir5.5821.221
4924mjf5.5510.00
4925Xorin5.5402.501
4926Ish5.5200.00
4927sendai15.5400.00
4928plicata5.41470.00
4929eyhung5.4290.00
4930cakeisit5.4670.00
4931rumsfeld5.4380.00
4932aabb5.4380.00
4933Envian5.4761.321
4934Maeleos5.4470.00
4935tward8005.41660.00
4936mezza5.42000.00
4937oj85.4360.00
4938Venetris5.4450.00
4939einalex5.4180.00
4940sinope35.4180.00
4941Queequeg5.4180.00
4942KamakaziDude5.410270.889
4943Omnifax5.4520.00
4944Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4945mrannanj5.42150.471
4946Merlin5.4770.00
4947nisinirvana5.414480.416
4948Misha5.42630.381
4949KingHamlet5.4502.001
4950SuckALot5.4250.00
4951sartan5.43981.516
4952fooooo5.4160.00
4953Stubert5.41600.00
4954aqira5.4320.00
4955gregr5.4160.00
4956Karnickeln5.4482.081
4957Irestine5.4390.00
4958Tyshalob5.41860.00
4959Norbert5.4760.00
4960Azog5.4300.00
4961Shador5.4300.00
4962devemage5.41641.833
4963ihope5.41040.00
4964EricHerman5.45810.865
4965Cravity5.4420.00
4966Kasi5.4630.00
4967BoredWomba5.4140.00
4968ArthurDent5.4280.00
4969GMCrono5.4140.00
4970stopworth5.4280.00
4971jonhuang5.42081.924
4972elliot5.4330.00
4973illovae5.4850.00
4974Mikolas5.4780.00
4975sforzindru5.4450.00
4976zynga5.42230.00
4977timf25.4190.00
4978lIlIlII5.4190.00
4979remyd5.4190.00
4980Olesh5.4812.472
4981Jibs5.4620.00
4982aadev5.4430.00
4983kiuzorgas5.4120.00
4984Killdren5.4120.00
4985segami5.4600.00
4986doomagre5.4841.191
4987Dutchy185.41660.00
4988beerockxs5.43400.592
4989Enola5.45290.764
4990Patric0085.4580.00
4991Stringers5.4290.00
4992rafiq5.41790.561
4993Xizlqk5.44260.944
4994RadMedusa5.4462.171
4995leechuck5.44241.657
4996Kake855.4170.00
4997ShadowSheik5.4170.00
4998LESwerewol5.4170.00
4999hikingpete5.4340.00
5000Stibbons5.4340.00
5001hazard5.4170.00
5002igor225.4900.00
5003CronoCloud5.4730.00
5004SovietAdmin5.41170.00
5005Queensownt5.42780.00
5006aij5.41441.392
5007rouzen15.41710.00
5008danlei5.41540.00
5009Kevmo5.4492.041
5010TCStaroid5.41130.00
5011dolores5.4640.00
5012dangermcjebus5.4990.00
5013Kritter5.43790.00
5014NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
5015spangloe5.411220.00
5016Babamus5.42981.344
5017cthulu5.414160.071
5018HawkeyeF5.4250.00
5019jd5.4100.00
5020geeeg5.4100.00
5021Tarbox5.4200.00
5022geirha5.4300.00
5023robinjohns5.4150.00
5024derkington5.4200.00
5025pseibel5.4100.00
5026bluerose25.4300.00
5027chaoswaffle5.4300.00
5028Infractus5.4150.00
5029CHJ5.4200.00
5030Aarvi5.4100.00
5031cirruspaxton5.4100.00
5032dveru5.4150.00
5033NightStalker5.4100.00
5034Battlehaven5.412320.496
5035patmiller5.42820.351
5036nos4r2zod5.4630.00
5037obeliskman5.4480.00
5038webby5.42200.00
5039misawa5.4330.00
5040Sordros5.41650.611
5041janga75.43751.335
5042kinghajj5.41480.00
5043JStitch5.4230.00
5044tolbin5.4230.00
5045BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
5046Belacqua5.4410.00
5047Absolutis5.42670.00
5048EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
5049andovabegarin5.4180.00
5050cocyte5.4670.00
5051cronject5.4800.00
5052pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
5053mrblister5.41370.00
5054Dralthiace5.4880.00
5055Enthryn5.4880.00
5056cm685.42720.00
5057Gimpy5.4260.00
5058Fishumz5.4130.00
5059shiver5.4390.00
5060cagem125.4130.00
5061Erisea5.4130.00
5062Frogpower5.4260.00
5063chillisuck5.4130.00
5064scary5.4130.00
5065locozorro5.4910.00
5066dpk5.41250.801
5067mentos5.42090.00
5068masterofpi5.4340.00
5069zorklat5.4550.00
5070Amigo425.41390.00
5071katata5.4210.00
5072humanpeopl5.4500.00
5073idc5.4580.00
5074mcfro5.41240.811
5075Deathmic5.4661.521
5076bonesguyjo5.4450.00
5077Olington5.4640.00
5078910rd5.41040.00
5079soothsayer5.4160.00
5080Desolaar5.4160.00
5081stinking5.46240.00
5082Jennie5.41340.00
5083nebix35.4510.00
5084shardulc5.4510.00
5085Arglure5.4430.00
5086TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
5087Stevie5.42530.401
5088arthur865.41750.00
5089Trout5.4350.00
5090ascend5.46422.4916
5091Gorgapor5.41620.621
5092454WhenIsmash5.4810.00
5093ieongs5.4810.00
5094Schotumbo5.4730.00
5095LichenSink5.4760.00
5096Dexinity5.4380.00
5097Lopsidation5.4190.00
5098Bridge5.42390.00
5099volition5.42450.00
5100vrm5.4300.00
5101crobat5.4300.00
5102Stade50005.4410.00
5103arkady5.43680.00
5104Tagniam5.4110.00
5105Lucca5.4110.00
5106Camden5.4110.00
5107MaRKiS5.4220.00
5108hsn5.4110.00
5109avatar15.4550.00
5110Meagen5.4110.00
5111Mortadella5.4110.00
5112rednuf25.4110.00
5113snek5.4800.00
5114GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
5115Nikiri5.4360.00
5116polystyrus5.4610.00
5117Divvyx25.45960.00
5118jzrc5.4530.00
5119Anorion5.42150.471
5120rickb325.42960.00
5121MrPal5.4140.00
5122JY5.4140.00
5123Indecisive5.4560.00
5124lifeblack5.4280.00
5125geeee5.4140.00
5126cortex5.4140.00
5127TrapperArc5.4140.00
5128bbgun065.4140.00
5129mrbill5.41910.00
5130Ebonair5.44090.492
5131sheridan5.4790.00
5132Sarmaticus5.41130.00
5133gh5.4170.00
5134Sneezle5.4170.00
5135tigger895.4170.00
5136ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
5137frus5.4170.00
5138Firn5.41220.00
5139Shruner5.41080.00
5140Galehot5.4540.00
5141Hodglim5.4370.00
5142bruceleroy5.41710.00
5143einandereruser5.3200.00
5144DrKe5.3400.00
5145wanotobo35.3200.00
5146FredtheDread5.3601.671
5147404notfoun5.36590.00
5148AdamD5.3690.00
5149NightStalk5.3690.00
5150Zelaph5.3460.00
5151petro5.3230.00
5152elyre5.32650.381
5153Badawi5.3520.00
5154Theoren5.3290.00
5155stibnite5.33550.00
5156tonks5.31050.951
5157Katzzed5.31170.00
5158liberty5.315220.00
5159Kanopus5.3412.441
5160seikosha5.3410.00
5161Narchan5.3850.00
5162Ackbladder5.315071.4622
5163Temple5.3442.271
5164Meto5.3470.00
5165gheller5.3941.061
5166xkraelx5.31150.00
5167pam5.3620.00
5168boustrophedon5.3621.611
5169curtmack5.3681.471
5170ShadowKing5.3861.161
5171zafarrancho5.3981.021
5172curufin5.3180.00
5173Nana5.3360.00
5174Strifer5.3150.00
5175Roflcopter5.3120.00
5176steadygait5.3240.00
5177Ikaruga5.3120.00
5178Fiona5.3150.00
5179notintheface5.3120.00
5180swissie5.3180.00
5181necoiti5.3120.00
5182MyCatVerbs5.3390.00
5183P0uji5.3210.00
5184Gelbschnee5.3120.00
5185Cuncuxna5.33060.983
5186nodog5.3790.00
5187doktanoth5.3670.00
5188hob0man5.31100.00
5189shigaboo5.31100.00
5190Temoid5.31900.00
5191garaus5.3460.00
5192GreenWolf5.320680.194
5193lokyst5.3650.00
5194Ephinia5.3653.082
5195asciiranger5.3310.00
5196Harajuku5.3590.00
5197Bongoes5.36120.00
5198Lucy5.3280.00
5199yuki5.3280.00
5200tehknick5.3560.00
5201Mongol5.3780.00
5202dbeauchamp5.34060.00
5203Newt5.3250.00
5204gastondelar5.3220.00
5205katdog5.3660.00
5206YAAccount5.3880.00
5207Shmuale5.31831.643
5208cbf5.3600.00
5209kelvinpoo5.3190.00
5210StormEagle5.3920.00
5211cheeezehead