alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27ToastyP34.314560.6988
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29carez34.01163.647
30mobileuser33.83661.1122
31roundrobin233.64858.3328
32jejenum33.34452.2723
33bromine33.11656.259
34matthewbou33.01457.148
35demirobin32.915156.9586
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38Angeldown31.41154.556
39lowhope31.32744.4412
40itsblah231.21747.068
41RKRobin31.15147.0624
42Fek30.744355.98248
43spies30.51050.005
44ArchRobin30.08854.5548
45canter29.910046.0046
46Voltara29.81154.556
47aleksiL29.81752.949
48nengel29.42948.2814
49stikonas29.02050.0010
50derekt7529.08749.4343
51Price28.816946.7579
52jonah28.62748.1513
53WeiSong28.57847.4437
54ukun28.41540.006
55aardvark28.29645.8344
56DredNicolson28.14942.8621
57nopsled28.01650.008
58jsn27.92544.0011
59grieg27.81533.335
60schrail27.41050.005
61cdi27.29142.8639
62solidussnail27.13243.7514
63Noeda27.01442.866
64Hindenburg26.81241.675
65Beendyp26.81145.455
66potfarmer26.810746.7350
67okkaaps26.73943.5917
68lorenz5026.72744.4412
69tapin26.63743.2416
70graa26.623444.87105
71Yasdorian26.520142.7986
72CheckPoint26.52245.4510
73rschaff5026.25038.0019
74Mumbo26.03735.1413
75cph26.012441.1351
76BigCore26.01241.675
77Nemtest26.032042.50136
78toft26.01323.083
79family25.91637.506
80oh625.929641.22122
81stnerevar25.92339.139
82treasure25.81315.382
83rootkit25.64126.8311
84congratulations25.66237.1023
85greqrg25.46331.7520
86inglip25.43938.4615
87jt25.16240.3225
88sawtooth25.03740.5415
89ninjagurl25.03636.1113
90ContraDuck24.920339.9081
91qazmlpok24.81637.506
92Grasshopper24.820038.5077
93opah24.71338.465
94casmith78924.65240.3821
95Sartak24.52937.9311
96GreenFeather24.31612.502
97cow924.346231.39145
98sjdivenull24.21020.002
99DiamondRobin24.02540.0010
100OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
101wingnut24.01330.774
102healthy23.96434.3822
103EliteRobin23.82035.007
104irinya23.83132.2610
105tjw23.75438.8921
106gusdugan23.717527.4348
107wtgjohnson23.72638.4610
108Bent23.65240.3821
109AskHL23.58040.0032
110LittleWhit23.32433.338
111deader23.31735.296
112bruteforce23.21936.847
113CuriousShadow23.22832.149
114YumYum23.274434.54257
115rax23.04833.3316
116patwk22.91428.574
117ultimike22.92638.4610
118Aioli22.910333.9835
119pintc22.92133.337
120Amboss22.91030.003
121negionic22.91931.586
122scorchgeek5022.82832.149
123smoke22.41127.273
124BatBeefs22.27427.0320
125stupermon22.23138.7112
126beholder22.246034.78160
127ttak22.11323.083
128MrSnide21.832130.8499
129LordSeth21.817831.4656
130Odrade21.81526.674
131Splotz21.84330.2313
132anselmus21.734123.4680
133Jove21.74932.6516
134stth21.7145336.55531
135iezuit21.64429.5513
136Lorenz21.614025.0035
137solidussna21.53732.4312
138sclizard21.52128.576
139ananke21.41936.847
140Vivio21.41330.774
141Vodalus21.323230.1770
142Azoxey21.31030.003
143ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
144potpie21.23033.3310
145ykun221.15722.8113
146zgedneil21.124930.5276
147DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
148zubbdk21.012229.5136
149latenite21.0119.091
150adamant20.94524.4411
151attie20.81030.003
152nl20.81421.433
153haruka20.82532.008
154Denmark20.81225.003
155SlipperyJim20.747728.93138
156lorimer20.74727.6613
157mmyy20.611927.7333
158Manouille20.51323.083
159Beezor20.46428.1218
160modargo20.44533.3315
161sogepp20.31533.335
162wizard4420.36633.3322
163iambecomewar20.32623.086
164Silvie20.31030.003
165talchas20.31827.785
166jmst20.33122.587
167Satanicus20.21216.672
168naukku20.21729.415
169aWumpus20.12429.177
170LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
171Glarbex20.08530.5926
172DanMaku20.01030.003
173scorchasc19.917226.7446
174MikeEB19.8130.00
175akaean19.81421.433
176Ozruta19.62227.276
177PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
178egleh19.51127.273
179IceGuye19.417427.5948
180DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
181Spheroid19.34323.2610
182nietzschemnik19.32326.096
183thn19.316326.3843
184Coloth19.21127.273
185Joeb19.212725.9833
186cowboys19.12123.815
187TheShrewdD19.11921.054
188Rungekutta1319.140626.85109
189wmllmw19.11827.785
190chongzi19.05623.2113
191kcostell19.030627.1283
192PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
193ghtadm19.04214.296
194WatchMe18.81118.182
195vegetables18.81030.003
196Krenium18.713420.9028
197Perihelion18.66926.0918
198Fionna18.61612.502
199iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
200fishhoek18.517524.5743
201DrSunglass18.511627.5932
202aaml18.56524.6216
203Norris18.51118.182
204Hilliance18.55318.8710
205ykun18.42317.394
206peabrain18.42821.436
207stennop18.43221.887
208Osteoclave18.39727.8427
209bobbens18.31323.083
210TheBigPill18.21612.502
211mrchan18.23327.279
212Spazm18.248324.64119
213Shiori18.21822.224
214grqerg18.11533.335
215shadow25518.16720.9014
216Adeon18.125322.1356
217coffeebug18.121825.2355
218Leffe18.11711.762
219Pinball18.02119.054
220Aginor18.06624.2416
221Pagano18.02524.006
222geoffspear17.91315.382
223Hyphener17.97021.4315
224mauris17.91020.002
225mordae17.91010.001
226JohnCage17.99918.1818
227Tariru17.9121428.09341
228Mactalla17.82817.865
229blackcustard17.86820.5914
230Egres17.81010.001
231Bunnyh17.82425.006
232Piglet17.74922.4511
233abudabu17.71723.534
234Hill17.77416.2212
235ckirby17.62626.927
236rom17.639723.4393
237sjdevnull17.615123.1835
238Lancej17.63221.887
239Klortho17.42015.003
240Berry17.46624.2416
241trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
242zeitlin17.42321.745
243smourgist17.42425.006
244TheM0nk17.31216.672
245azunak17.312921.7128
246Umby17.21020.002
247suicaedere17.2313.231
248Beeze17.29321.5120
249y0m0y17.17428.3821
250kakimasu17.11010.001
251spaps17.115921.3834
252Herfdy17.15818.9711
253lunatunez17.07615.7912
254wlngnut17.03619.447
255CosbyKid17.0128.331
256cjcopi17.06415.6210
257dmaximus17.06619.7013
258DiamondRob16.91717.653
259cbus16.96725.3717
260Tenchiken16.81216.672
261runcible16.87219.4414
262scorch216.85418.5210
263vicc16.81225.003
264miata16.76314.299
265StewMcGruff16.61421.433
266mcglausa16.6100.00
267pot16.610121.7822
268jafet16.56717.9112
269Gently16.519917.0934
270esprit16.51520.003
271bjlevy3416.539120.7281
272Wrencia16.510416.3517
273Calso16.42123.815
274doomslug16.41315.382
275vekna16.44515.567
276Megalodon16.42020.004
277BigBoss16.39118.6817
278raliegh16.33821.058
279nrutas16.35722.8113
280aran41816.36923.1916
281Katti16.327615.9444
282mgv16.29618.7518
283develSec16.21520.003
284Shirker16.21020.002
285Dasher16.2531.891
286Sakusen16.11526.674
287Invidia16.122021.3647
288Numlock16.17518.6714
289SgunMkII16.1525.773
290ffrat16.11414.292
291entropy52816.02714.814
292boredom16.0120.00
293Furey16.04619.579
294Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
295Film15.96618.1812
296Vysar15.955719.39108
297Arsenicum15.911113.5115
298Archbrian15.91822.224
299Jael15.95016.008
300eketek15.94112.205
301Meatwad15.92913.794
302aran4185015.86319.0512
303guh15.81010.001
304Prowler15.881521.23173
305Sledgen15.83315.155
306chasonr15.79414.8914
307innrvsns15.74719.159
308Rath15.71618.753
309y2qActionman15.73920.518
310LittleHack15.7240.00
311Wtamer15.7156.671
312Caribou15.67320.5515
313mrsoak15.63713.515
314smorgas15.621517.2137
315stenno5015.64311.635
316erik15.63619.447
317mrak15.58315.6613
318HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
319Mungbean15.53221.887
320zudlig15.52317.394
321MrNomister15.51921.054
322antipopper15.419917.0934
323Yurla15.42321.745
324doyoumind15.416317.7929
325yesu15.426512.8334
326Pandelume15.47715.5812
327talkbird15.31915.793
328Erkenbrand15.31118.182
329Valendel15.33514.295
330Saka15.23520.007
331Nymni15.29216.3015
332demonhecker15.2128.331
333Starspawn15.21216.672
334scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
335Maddog10115.212613.4917
336Balthamel15.114017.1424
337Clueless15.115813.9222
338KingBuzzo15.13315.155
339tjr815.1110.00
340unnecessarydave15.1119.091
341Myrddin15.124215.7038
342antalsz15.17618.4214
343rphoffm15.017115.2026
344MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
345seren15.02615.384
346maniac15.02218.184
347Stathol15.016416.4627
348rschaff15.0218718.84412
349PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
350nogone14.92015.003
351mistheist14.913013.0817
352Devo14.917320.2335
353BigByte14.911712.8215
354judas14.81717.653
355Jeunant14.85416.679
356tuna14.84012.505
357isbecome14.84114.636
358brooder14.810116.8317
359kojis14.7119.091
360chlorine14.71811.112
361Froon14.7578.775
362Szhublox14.72313.043
363Bumnut14.74615.227
364Chansu14.65117.659
365Homuradawg14.61020.002
366cyclometh14.61520.003
367diggr14.6260.00
368IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
369gornerglet14.61612.502
370konso14.51118.182
371nowis14.5117715.38181
372jamesjb14.53411.764
373snem14.51339.0212
374DainDwarf14.58212.2010
375ChongLi14.55113.737
376TheGoddamBatman14.53520.007
377swegen14.54814.587
378Scarred14.53215.625
379anselmusSF14.5370.00
380Crysene14.4595.083
381Frown14.416413.4122
382dsummers14.411517.3920
383Rungekutta14.416516.9728
384drossel14.41118.182
385Codeball14.47617.1113
386rwbarton14.43713.515
387Spiffe14.311417.5420
388grimnebulin14.32714.814
389darB14.31216.672
390RS1414.33915.386
391iwantmorep14.31315.382
392Adamusan14.33013.334
393GmonSquared14.32711.113
394Stabwound14.311315.0417
395mihaidotfm14.2128.331
396Aranth14.26116.3910
397Raven2214.21910.532
398Rast14.236814.6754
399mrpurkeri14.23595.8521
400THWACK14.2238.702
401mercury514.252914.5677
402SaintD14.14910.205
403TheRabbit14.17114.0810
404ryk14.1140.00
405FXZ14.119014.2127
406dfvjt14.0267.692
407NuSlayer14.046812.8260
408bander14.0147.141
409brb14.0147.141
410jmcclelland14.01315.382
411rath14.0128.331
412doy14.030915.5348
413Deb0814.07014.2910
414kirubu13.9462.171
415spelling13.9306.672
416Seymor13.93915.386
417Amneiger13.91811.112
418Wilberforce13.81216.672
419Avari3l13.81216.672
420Souai13.88010.008
421deeznuts13.88514.1212
422svigr13.84511.115
423Fut13.8647.815
424luckyluke213.8200.00
425Hildegard13.7828.547
426menvafan13.75612.507
427Calico13.78217.0714
428masterofnoms13.71513.332
429feodoric13.74313.956
430brazenheart13.61717.653
431raxfest13.6110.00
432DigRobin13.6190.00
433ari110313.6156.671
434Demolition13.61010.001
435sawtooth1113.614712.9319
436Sigurd13.65113.737
437partlyeaten13.5119.091
438pf13.59414.8914
439kinkywumpus13.5100.00
440Thvor13.5195.261
441gartner13.5156.671
442torax13.53716.226
443futl13.4166.251
444Bent213.43016.675
445cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
446Tatter13.4119.091
447Dirm13.310213.7314
448omegaham13.3517.844
449Mints13.36613.649
450UglyNewt13.31811.112
451juhu13.31513.332
452Frel13.32313.043
453Letterquake13.2429.524
454digmux13.2380.00
455Raeven013.219514.3628
456Knob13.26510.777
457Stumbly13.221312.6827
458oneup13.22814.294
459kumiponi13.29813.2713
460greycat13.221210.8523
461funcrunch13.229815.4446
462snarius13.2946.386
463ChristmasCake13.2508.004
464Roo13.2667.585
465YogLLJK13.213913.6719
466Beachdude6713.113411.9416
467Renter13.1156.671
468zephyrus13.13013.334
469dasfenix13.1175.881
470windranger13.16116.3910
471Killian13.14816.678
472Phyllopora13.1130.00
473mmazing13.1808.757
474Zadir13.117912.8523
475FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
476Wrongskian13.011317.7020
477BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
478Betamax13.0460.00
479abracadaver13.04117.077
480Tickenest13.011115.3217
481poster13.02313.043
482CeLL202013.0156.671
4830x013.01216.672
484ranchero13.0598.475
485mulhearn13.0128.331
486gRUR13.04810.425
487cathartes13.0849.528
488Hyphie13.010513.3314
489charlie1469013.04114.636
490arcanehl12.9549.265
491Testimonias12.9137.691
492arwald12.9119.091
493AcidChrist12.9219.522
494OmGear12.911511.3013
495narren96c12.9195.261
496McKay12.91513.332
497ekiMfest12.9360.00
498almondbrot12.937010.2738
499Ciel12.91414.292
500Nomiisama12.820613.5928
501MalcolmMasher12.813915.8322
502RobinTheHood12.84511.115
503Unctuous12.8355.712
504Clayface12.821113.7429
505sorrowedge12.82313.043
506W0nka12.82416.674
507milktea12.8120.00
508Sellen12.7110.00
509khornflake12.76911.598
510ketsuzoku12.71816.673
511AlphaBlend12.7219.522
512spaakko12.724011.6728
513OtsMcGee12.76510.777
514BlackShift12.7166.251
515taupeflash12.71612.502
516Luna112.72213.643
517catthedd12.71816.673
518zedar312.61711.762
519jmr12.620010.0020
520Ke12.68011.259
521Wooble12.6147414.18209
522thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
523callback12.610411.5412
524clownbaby12.632910.9436
525Jarell112.62516.004
526bdurrettcc12.61020.002
527Sec12.65213.467
528Salome12.62711.113
529Lycoper12.6175.881
530Ardub12.61414.292
531xhtmlcoder12.6180.00
532ANNUIT12.5669.096
533Fellowes12.5110.00
534r0gue12.5156.671
535habib12.5195.261
536TheSourcerer12.5270.00
537SpliceRigid12.5348.823
538uJordanu12.54810.425
539Skl12.51017.928
540Corundum12.512611.1114
541Endoric12.5219.522
542Mulahey12.5195.261
543Panderbear12.51013.964
544Tobamf12.5130.00
545domob12.58512.9411
546badday12.43212.504
547Ungquist12.4128.331
548polydead12.41711.762
549Alakala12.416612.0520
550androidego12.41010.001
551bobwhoops12.4156.671
552rchase12.42403.338
553melmasters12.42814.294
554Brilliand12.4137.691
55520k12.43411.764
556Aiken12.4277.412
557jeddy0112.43312.124
558scalycoder12.4140.00
559shalottbot12.3982.042
560Fwiffo12.38113.5811
561jackbolsen12.3787.696
562Asterisk12.3270.00
563frameset12.33710.814
564Lingster12.3417.323
565OrangeXP12.37815.3812
566Belsnickle12.3100.00
567Aabos12.31010.001
568zomGreg12.35469.3451
569Jore12.31270.00
570JusticePS12.31118.182
571nyxkn12.3119.091
572Nightripper12.37412.169
573BetterCallOdin12.3814.944
574Dentarthur12.31879.6318
575kylesch8712.27610.538
576Gorfiend12.29412.7712
577Zwanth12.225311.4629
578Quizzy12.2195.261
579Parsifal12.2567.144
580incandenza12.21216.672
581kodon12.13907.9531
582disperse12.114810.8116
583Vithos12.1210.00
584groceryboy12.1287.142
585qio12.1140.00
586Evilparsnips12.1577.024
587namespan12.1442.271
588jmaygarden12.12077.2515
589funder12.11811.112
590Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
591Mittens12.1293.451
592Oblivious12.12649.0924
593Boon12.1219.522
594RoastBeef12.1229.092
595Tenaya12.152011.3559
596Chish12.11028.829
597walls12.1144710.99159
598GmonSquare12.11828.7916
599mike5012.1160.00
600Pondhand12.0234.351
601christopherbruns12.0845.955
602SquareRobin12.02913.794
603subbawt12.05327.7141
604LordSeth212.0156.671
605wendel12.0120.00
606Annie12.02688.5823
607Nockpoint12.07369.7872
608saene12.0348.823
609MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
610pennypeckr12.02611.543
611Aetherion12.0458.894
612DarkVomit12.0224.551
613Carrion11.9195.261
614Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
615jaskaa11.91303.855
616micromoog11.95813.798
617rhebus11.9147.141
618Martin1Zero11.93810.534
619coffeedrum11.91216.672
620sleepsort11.91349.7013
621cast11.91297.7510
622Kuddy11.9929.789
623emeldebug11.92010.002
624croikle11.92910.343
625flipit11.93713.515
626Hipster11.91711.762
627SomeJerk11.91859.7318
628gornergletscher11.82010.002
629Everdying11.8608.335
630itsblah11.8539.435
631Khaled11.8119.091
632SimMarine11.820210.8922
633Shrades11.81612.502
634woodstea2311.8427.143
635rujasu11.8150.00
636Betray111.81010.001
637icfx11.81010.001
638GeneralKup11.8387.893
639peters50911.835210.8038
640thorclock11.81598.8114
641vent11.8140.00
642Corncycle11.82611.543
643jistanidio11.81116.317
644Miregal11.83813.165
645Astor11.8659.236
646SquareRobi11.81612.502
647inlawBiker11.814728.56126
648intchanter11.71872.144
649DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
650ScarrSA11.71949.7919
651kynde11.73010.003
652prusakolep11.71010.001
653datboi11.7230.00
654IriTheEerie11.7280.00
655peppernut11.73411.764
656Barfpin11.7214.761
657MtPollux11.6220.00
658jithrae11.68811.3610
659Snappedup11.6137.691
660zapzero11.6596.784
661mr0t11.66939.8168
662duaifei11.6796.335
663Aruviel11.6843.573
664deuta11.61010.001
665BlackrayJa11.6684.413
666Bliss5611.61636.7511
667jleinonen11.58813.6412
668Mezmeron11.5429.524
669Ferret11.54211.905
670Arlnoff11.51508.0012
671Miriam11.51010.001
672JdNoa11.51010.001
673aeneuman11.51612.502
674CptWinky11.5348.823
675Nexos11.52108.5718
676Albertinio11.5336.062
677beanball7511.5786.415
678DanPlayer11.5150.00
679coggy11.5130.00
680mdesroch211.52336.0114
681Affreux11.5575.263
682Yonge11.5795.064
683tanaka11.5110.00
684neilkenny11.5119.091
685Corduroy11.5110.00
686roberton11.4654.623
687tournatek11.4323.121
688yatchi11.4238.702
689think11.4303.331
690n0matr11.4147.141
691Glenstorm11.41414.292
692McGrignr11.42412.503
693JoeBob11.41896.8813
694Laith11.431812.5840
695zeffrin11.43910.264
696JDsuperpro11.4224.551
697Dreadbeef11.41010.001
698Mandevil11.45038.1541
699sqrt28911.41634.918
700mjstaw11.41811.112
701toxicuser11.4980.00
702yome11.43112.904
703Grognor11.4729.727
704Hanna11.4160.00
705Weretaco11.4244.171
706Graydot11.41087.418
707progo11.4858.247
708xxxstout11.32611.543
709Theta11.310989.93109
710Rejuvyn11.35614.298
711yuuki11.33910.264
712ReeMorgane11.36911.598
713jnelson114811.3636.354
714Erokh11.35706.8439
715Rashomon11.3287.142
716sumiefication11.3166.251
717Hoopoe11.3137.691
718chromo11.31568.3313
719jonawebb11.3663.032
720Amun11.31010.001
721cephalad00111.31414.292
722jarell8811.31414.292
723aimbot11.3110.00
724dig4vic11.3150.00
725Gabe11.2128.331
726bradgers11.21618.0713
727Peperc11.2219.522
728superjoe11.2729.727
729Hothraxxa11.223911.3027
730Zaus11.2365.562
731Feynman11.2420.00
732efot11.2299811.24337
733foof11.2110.00
734eqol11.2119.091
735jnielsen11.22213.643
736Serpent11.21118.182
737Deedlit11.1342.941
738s4em11.1884.554
739spl4t11.1180.00
740Snorre11.1190.00
741codemonk11.11348.2111
742tomp11.13910.264
743Quote11.1100.00
744DeVoid11.1214.761
745trephine11.1238.702
746TenayaDIV11.15910.176
747RuLavan11.12407.0817
748Iceman11.1140.00
749Croupier11.11158.7010
750tuboomafoo11.1156.671
751we6jbo911.111220.627
752ambclams11.13338.7129
75315k11.1195.261
754SnobRule11.0214.761
75510ftpole11.0449.094
756pestilence11.0238.702
757AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
758contrary11.0378.113
759hacchan11.0521.921
760Usul11.0263.851
761luxidream211.02512.003
762radgy11.01010.001
763ZenDeuce211.01010.001
764Jmadman31111.0769.217
765Nidan11.0147.141
766Khaos11.0319.683
767makve11.0110.00
768medibot11.0862.332
769Crehl11.0715.634
770drygrapenuts11.01260.00
771Aximili11.02526.7517
772malderith11.0684.413
773enmerkar11.0644.693
774astuto11.02412.503
775agreenslimer11.0248.332
776Nooks10.92010.002
777MarlaSinger10.9336.062
778wastrel10.92824.9614
779nirol010.913011.5415
780Merlinus10.9385.262
781theDwyerdude10.9258.002
782morphism10.93312.124
783nimsumzero10.92415.8114
784stumblySF10.92291.313
785Galadrial10.99810.2010
786flambo10.91454.146
787Dimro10.9100.00
788Elron10.9118011.36134
789ninetale10.9588.625
790polom10.92810.713
791Heilinde10.9490.00
792McGruff10.9414.882
793evh10.9619.846
794bclewis10.81378.0311
795ultrapower10.8323.121
796MaSt10.8838.437
797pukewolf10.8180.00
798frisky10.8185.561
799dwt13610.8128.331
800Yobled10.8234.351
801DeathGrunt10.8110.00
802ignignokt10.8119.091
803Nybes10.83697.0526
804Nataru10.8961.041
805iamdead10.8166.251
806hadley10.81010.001
807nogic10.81193.364
808Bethrezen10.8397.693
809austinjim10.8340.00
810Rokker10.84142.6611
811mdl10.8244.171
812ylaruum10.8244.171
813OttoGermai10.8385.262
814Kassoon10.8147.141
815snen10.8550.00
816darkmiz10.8814.944
817Pinto10.83611.114
818Giles10.8214.761
819Oikeroi210.8886.826
820Mekkis10.71129.8211
821jonboy10.7400.00
822runcsf10.7140.00
823Anne10.7248.332
824Jareeta10.7412.441
825swisdak10.7412.441
826crazy10.72689.7026
827opz10.71010.001
828Keksi10.71010.001
829Odoaker10.71010.001
830hagfish10.7504.002
831paddlins10.7535.663
832drjebusPhD10.7137.691
833cs5010.72910.343
834mhilhors110.7220.00
835Mijae10.72810.713
836alexrp10.72810.713
837Ugluk10.72085.7712
838Leather10.61046.737
839johanv10.6258.002
840Biski10.6449.094
841Aykavil10.6119.091
842EidoDfV10.6440.00
843Ermenguer10.6878.057
844Kuromatsu10.6352.861
845Sudilos10.61356.679
846dragonizer10.61693.556
847dazjw10.6185.561
848noizhead10.6185.561
849Ninalein10.6659.236
850Shadow277810.6420.00
851humbug10.62288.3319
852infinigon10.6666.064
853Mycovaria10.6874.604
854pex10.6482.081
855f00bar10.6894.494
856plant10.6254.001
857Klax10.61811.112
858rlbond8610.6568.935
859ssandv10.61906.8413
860Sec4210.5628.065
861redfeather10.5752.672
862Garote10.5156.671
863jayg10.5345.882
864smileybyte10.5230.00
865munsonea10.52595.4114
866amanita1up10.5205.001
867misterfox10.5147.141
868zuntsuku10.51010.001
869hagfishb10.5424.762
870Luminia10.5147.141
871smeghead10.5378.113
872Vilhazarog10.51387.2510
873psychonate10.5310.00
874j210.5581.721
875kastenbalgg10.5250.00
876GaryOlson10.5156.671
877gurr10.51132.653
878Helsbecter10.5378.113
87982K310.5707.145
880Muad10.4659.236
881RedDog73910.4456.673
882Khalreg10.45805.6933
883intx1410.41283.124
884ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
885VicViper10.411177.5284
886elemel10.41414.292
887Chunktest210.4490.00
888twright010.4140.00
889RobertMartin10.4287.142
890eremite10.4641.561
891PingtheMer10.4550.00
892zania310.4175.881
893TouGDQ10.45610.716
894staplegun10.42794.6613
895xwtc10.4100.00
896solomon10.49210.8710
897froggey10.41792.234
898Cypi10.411311.5013
899Frigg10.4375.412
900jokeserver10.4484.172
901DRSGME10.4110.00
902aqva10.41711.762
903Monomer10.34010.004
904jgardner10.3263.851
905corny10.31414.967
906greencardamom10.3330.00
907Grund10.3128.331
908cheepicus10.3287.142
909molesworth10.3160.00
910SubG10.311286.4773
911pillager3710.3539.435
912Jonadab10.32033.457
913rdplatypus10.3306.672
914Atrocia10.34567.4634
915Hareimo10.32027.4315
916toplay10.32484.8412
917meireius10.32233.598
918LegendaryBsn10.3147.141
919pingpong10.3535.663
920Frelghra10.3533.772
921neilz10.31351.482
922chied10.32759.0925
923Dwarin10.3156.671
924hl10.31100.00
925Reize10.3928.708
926Caricature10.2419.764
927teukkam10.2370.00
928Triamis10.23104.8415
929doyfest10.2462.171
930aosdict10.22549.0623
931xentac10.2137.691
932mirolee10.2816.175
933Hjonfing10.2140.00
934Rombhi10.21245.657
935Bloodnamed10.21010.001
936deafknight10.2156.671
937RuncibleF10.23156.3520
938Wolfechu10.24625.8427
939tohwi10.2365.562
940KittenCat10.2316.452
941shevek10.21436.299
942Circle10.2160.00
943MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
944bismatum10.23576.7224
945nykevin1710.2220.00
946leen10.2119.091
947molnar10.2110.00
948m710.2330.00
949Wertik10.2287.142
950Udosdottir10.21476.8010
951korendian10.2468.704
952YeastInfection10.2128.331
953iii10.2420.00
954Hirwi10.2672.992
955VoiceOfReason10.22083.377
956Warner10.2452.221
957Gullwhacke10.2137.691
958mule10.11353.705
959JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
960EZModeValk10.1962.082
961Indigo10.1156.671
962Graylight10.11886.9113
963Danirijeka10.14328.1035
964disciple10.1175.881
965glimz10.1175.881
966Dougster10.1692.902
967dfranke10.12711.113
968Demo10.16911.598
969Caesar10.13426.7323
9701a10.1340.00
971Kimu10.1352.861
972Thelonious10.1140.00
973anuint10.11402.864
974roob10.1140.00
975gruncible10.1293.451
976Pritcher10.11317.6310
977SmashFan200510.195710.66102
978entreri10.1654.623
979Kaka10.1352.861
980Elfstar10.11910.532
981VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
982Burrrrp10.01675.399
983tafryn10.02365.5113
984philsnow10.0277.412
985Woodrow10.0417.323
986antigravityIII10.0434.652
987RandomHacker10.0790.00
988jessek10.05764.8628
989VoyriaAdams10.01010.001
990anticlimatic10.02149.8121
991demimaud10.0792.532
992FIQanbf10.01550.00
993kishi10.0715.634
994filippi110.0623.232
995lament10.01036.807
996Paiev10.01636.7511
997tdrawler11110.0671.491
998Noctar9.95812.077
999Drakkysath9.9195.261
1000SnapDragon9.9195.261
1001delius19679.91612.502
1002splode9.9150.00
1003Bubble29.9427.143
1004bose9.917113.7464
1005GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
1006tomjones9.9119.091
1007Turgor9.9515.883
1008annibal9.92010.002
1009popopudding9.9100.00
1010mrboo9.9205.001
1011dimitri10249.9205.001
1012prosd9.9577.024
1013soid9.9950.00
1014rm31549.9180.00
1015Tangles9.95195.9731
1016darkfeline9.9355.712
1017Caethan9.9348.823
1018mrusinki9.9250.00
1019AdamMil9.9775.194
1020telegarn9.91756.8612
1021sarastus9.91865.9111
1022geegz9.912241.6320
1023firemonkey9.910509.90104
1024Hackett9.91010.00
1025seljuk9.9942.132
1026darkdashed9.8333.031
1027Snaugh9.8137.691
1028Dagny9.8130.00
1029spanna9.8137.691
1030Eben9.838893.37131
1031Sudgy9.81897.9415
1032StevieTest9.8444.552
1033ui9.81030.00
1034Maldraedio9.81811.112
1035itsmylife9.8478.514
1036Caeleno9.8352.861
1037verslushie9.8170.00
1038CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1039CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1040Eidolos9.88906.1855
1041zuzak9.8760.00
1042Ivor9.8166.251
1043KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1044bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1045muffley9.83005.0015
1046vyedma9.8190.00
1047anemic9.8762.632
1048VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1049auxact19.8190.00
1050embers9.810456.5168
1051Artelis9.8630.00
1052Baobab9.8185.561
1053ConDuck9.81811.112
1054foobarbaz9.8767.896
1055sirgroovy9.8313.231
1056Enmerkar9.81583.165
1057tararira9.8137.691
1058enigma7409.81711.762
1059Justicar9.8296.902
1060johnswamps9.8372.701
1061rcs9.8490.00
1062Zeffrin9.8647.815
1063Sodomo9.82010.002
1064Tormuse9.72227.6617
1065froggeySF9.7190.00
1066C2Talon9.7725.564
1067chronic9.71201.672
1068AstroCreep9.7150.00
1069Fiara9.7220.00
1070DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1071KingFrost9.7180.00
1072Bubbles9.7618.205
1073Mephistophlz9.7741.351
1074chriss3r9.7283.571
1075puupia9.7147.141
1076falzer9.7995.055
1077burris9.7375.412
1078PixelRat9.71954.629
1079sidisa9.71010.001
1080DarkMistress9.71010.001
1081Carla9.7130.00
1082weston9.7783.853
1083Elyssa9.7682.942
1084Xylaria9.72842.467
1085pmc9.7603.332
1086The80sNinj9.7914.404
1087Dufus9.711786.3775
1088Cugel9.71336.779
1089Scient9.72501.203
1090asub9.7420.00
1091Hendrik9.72711.113
1092Elgar9.71074.675
1093tammis9.7793.803
1094Angua9.7385.262
1095cbf9.73066.5420
1096Bailey9.7326.252
1097SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1098bushing9.6175.881
1099Tipheret9.6175.881
1100Kilty9.6175.881
1101durron5979.625410.6327
1102LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1103exchequer9.6539.435
1104sv9.61330.00
1105futdive9.6119.091
1106Rhinowarlord9.6190.00
1107cyanshade9.6323.121
1108dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1109ieong9.6214.761
1110iopred9.6424.762
1111ZetaFive9.6180.00
1112irfan9.6280.00
1113nutzy9.62905.1715
1114lobster9.61409.2913
1115Maggie9.6205.001
1116VolkosI9.6156.671
1117yaaTar9.6100.00
1118shimei9.62925.8217
1119recycle9.62844.9314
1120RosieCotton9.6229.092
1121pz9.62030.00
1122Somed9.6128.331
1123AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1124j39.62030.491
1125amidead9.62611.543
1126skogul9.6330.00
1127lilmouse9.6515.883
1128Tuf9.6466.523
1129aaftm9.62110.952
1130monomachos9.68710.349
1131Darthl33t9.6326.252
1132Eketek9.6663.032
1133Errant9.61166.908
1134Winn9.6185.561
1135Spelric9.651710.6455
1136jarro27839.6402.501
1137Petrax9.5110.00
1138vergil9.5769.217
1139solidsnail9.56903.9127
1140Lilac9.5287.142
1141seadog9.51614.978
1142twitch9.5530.00
1143NoMister9.5195.261
1144Rufferto9.5675.974
1145Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1146samjack9.5120.00
1147Gueust9.5462.171
1148zyith9.5224.551
1149Pekovic149.51010.001
1150Hackem9.51010.001
1151bklarson9.5844.764
1152NichM9.5100.00
1153SamFeather9.5244.171
1154DiveRobin9.5470.00
1155gresk9.5456.673
1156bn9.51360.00
1157mistheist29.5407.503
1158Strathos9.5195.261
1159Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1160Ferros9.5150.00
1161carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1162omgpuppies9.5156.671
1163DrJones9.5263.851
1164qoil9.51780.00
1165ike9.52193.207
1166arma29.4205.001
1167helge9.42653.7710
1168cheyan9.41913.146
1169joek9.41510.00
1170koishi9.4250.00
1171Tedtronic9.4160.00
1172IamThem9.4160.00
1173Quass9.4147.141
1174sbryantf9.4336.062
1175Exister9.42816.7619
1176superjag19.4267.692
1177Matong9.4736.855
1178Verbatim9.4270.00
1179CleanSweep9.4570.00
1180pooter9.41010.001
1181chiaroscur9.41010.001
1182rchandra9.4156.671
1183koskapa9.4100.00
1184sylvanti9.4100.00
1185tyrus9.4482.081
1186dTheDog9.4336.062
1187mystranger9.45810.00
1188theif9.42273.087
1189EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1190GrmlyFndsh9.43911.797
1191lurch9.41583.806
1192superjag29.4137.691
1193kraxor9.4290.00
1194grest9.4160.00
1195adrianpavone9.4352.861
1196Moriah9.4628.065
1197nhaddict9.4490.00
1198AlexD9.4600.00
1199rdaneel9.4110.00
1200svigali9.4506.003
1201geegee39.4508.004
1202Synertia9.41164.315
1203froody9.4575.263
1204um9.3460.00
1205Nebix29.3260.00
1206fluxcore9.3382.631
1207Illing9.3925.435
1208trashpile9.3120.00
1209epy9.3120.00
1210Halty9.3180.00
1211db48x9.3303.331
1212chendo9.3244.171
1213tamar9.3120.00
1214Vixen9.3214.761
1215Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1216ffox9.3740.00
1217JustNH9.3280.00
1218DeathsHead9.3637.945
1219escape9.3830.00
1220uncover9.3323.121
1221gop9.3290.00
1222rebo1239.3137.691
1223astarte9.3130.00
1224Dnalwor9.3502.001
1225MissPrince9.33155.4017
1226pagano9.3287.142
1227Era9.3254.001
1228Kite9.31152.613
1229Sabazios9.3185.561
1230FishFace9.3296.902
1231rinso9.3882.272
1232Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1233Mightyflea9.3110.00
1234Danimo9.3776.495
1235Petrix9.31153.484
1236Twonk9.3563.572
1237herovit9.31983.547
1238mud9.3190.00
1239Mortuis9.39014.2238
1240aharbin9.32756.1817
1241bobness9.3626.454
1242rednuf9.3951.051
1243Sensual9.2365.562
1244entro9.2120.00
1245feras9.2205.001
1246juffowup9.2160.00
1247lanark9.2120.00
1248elrac9.2160.00
1249dsl9.2410.00
1250mintymint9.2370.00
1251MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1252garycompugeek9.21772.825
1253strathmeye9.2214.761
1254digforit9.2470.00
1255fated9.28523.2928
1256nopeus9.2130.00
1257Bleem9.2965.215
1258blindcoder9.2943.193
1259Beavis9.2277.412
1260arctenito9.22447.7919
1261mazhuxi9.21734.057
1262SocratesJohnson9.2234.351
1263zied9.22185.9613
1264RevJim9.2704.293
1265jmachacek9.2333.031
1266funkadil9.2190.00
1267sforzin9.2190.00
1268Darkwing9.2626.454
1269azzkikr9.22303.488
1270waket9.21395.768
1271benjotron9.2244.171
1272s39.2530.00
1273Sylth9.22184.5910
1274Repton9.2156.671
1275z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1276jente9.22210.902
1277zefciu9.21050.951
1278bhldr9.2214.761
1279gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1280Kwirq9.2160.00
1281okyada9.27760.131
1282andrej9.22020.501
1283nhburntime9.2110.00
1284moonshine9.2500.00
1285EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1286shrimpboom89.2951.051
1287Sheri9.2170.00
1288heppell9.24833.5217
1289Vinegar9.21152.613
1290Reksi9.2180.00
1291hbn9.2120.00
1292Unnngh9.21161.722
1293Redbrook9.2137.691
1294Moxie9.11375.848
1295AngryDrake9.11036.807
1296MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1297Hellshark9.1429.524
1298theifd9.11240.00
1299chessnuts9.13006.3319
1300zhangjoke9.1613.282
1301boonzee9.12904.1412
1302aseruna9.1234.351
1303rjaguar39.1240.00
1304Mutex9.1160.00
1305Koogle9.1160.00
1306steveh9.18450.363
1307ail9.1410.00
1308kefka8109.11593.776
1309dmwit9.1267.692
1310ptomato9.1355.712
1311Kuprin9.1975.155
1312nisinirvan9.11863.767
1313Ammy9.1190.00
1314Mielas9.1190.00
1315Adversary9.1100.00
1316HaroldHill9.1200.00
1317zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1318thark9.1417.323
1319hail9.13563.9314
1320surmak9.1990.00
1321Benzedrine9.1110.00
1322Fandral9.1565.363
1323carennh9.1120.00
1324RRD9.1128.331
1325aRandomHero9.11702.354
1326scottw9.1626.454
1327Jinnora9.1674.483
1328Kiofhe9.11224.926
1329SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1330otakon9.1933.233
1331yoz9.1484.172
1332Dejona9.1166.251
1333Problem9.11335.267
1334nalleman9.1365.562
1335Zee9.1195.261
1336sabaki9.01096.427
1337NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1338MrRight9.01135.316
1339EAKugler9.0620.00
1340alr9.02130.00
1341Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1342nailbunny9.05167.9541
1343roskilde9.03171.585
1344hcobb9.01011.982
1345CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1346init29.01910.532
1347casdiver9.0170.00
1348emunson9.0220.00
1349SM2k9.0137.691
1350Alborland9.0412.441
1351HouseMusic9.020911.9625
1352Dain9.0834.824
1353krajan159.0549.265
1354Umeko9.01803.336
1355Levitus9.0730.00
1356Mrabsence9.0333.031
1357vbn9.01630.00
1358RainKing9.0533.772
1359netice9.0263.851
1360Cuchullain9.0254.001
1361e39.02410.00
1362groceryman8.9190.00
1363proof8.9190.00
1364nooodl8.92363.819
1365Amarth8.91124.465
1366Invicta8.9166.251
1367Ludi8.9166.251
1368Kjoery8.9641.561
1369erid8.9771.301
1370Necronopticous8.92153.728
1371Swannikins8.9882.272
1372Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1373lulzstein8.9140.00
1374merlin698.9392.561
1375Xelmar8.9904.444
1376Bleeko8.91128.049
1377djm8.9626.454
1378Mushroomi8.916246.71109
1379saempylae8.9730.00
1380jonk19848.9128.331
1381dl8.91830.00
1382somegeek8.9560.00
1383Mouce8.9220.00
1384GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1385Nubkilla8.9224.551
1386Shakers8.9110.00
1387SaltwaterTaft8.91423.525
1388gemrath8.9320.00
1389steveyo8.9420.00
1390sameerd8.9210.00
1391Gomory8.91010.001
1392JoeinLA8.91010.001
1393Anatinus8.9100.00
1394bruhns8.9595.083
1395tooeasy8.9290.00
1396Hermiod8.91090.00
1397gargor8.9180.00
1398W0mbat8.9714.233
1399borowski8.9422.381
1400zeronine8.91064.725
1401stenno8.926074.99130
1402martinez8.9977.227
1403Giruga8.9320.00
1404flipper18.9476.383
1405knnn8.97946.4251
1406SGrunt8.96622.1114
1407eyedecul8.91922.605
1408Eeme8.9273.701
1409mr698.8200.00
1410gia8.8738.226
1411KurtGirdle8.81521.322
1412nefigah8.8260.00
1413Qwell8.8702.862
1414Gaulgath8.8951.051
1415Ulik8.81330.751
1416robfin8.8573.512
1417salade8.8254.001
1418DFVLed8.8810.00
1419k98.81180.00
1420Baka8.81482.033
1421Mikael8.8120.00
1422SpamSlapper8.8128.331
1423Wilmore8.8820.00
14245m8.8890.00
1425adw8.8110.00
1426MikeyP8.8596.784
1427Sport8.8323.121
1428brook8.8160.00
1429Twilight8.8160.00
1430484848.8790.00
1431serme8.8420.00
1432Anjou8.8210.00
1433Zitro8.85053.1716
1434Rishu8.8360.00
1435Jeeves8.81185.937
1436Akuun8.8873.453
1437Tvrold8.8300.00
1438robomancer8.8293.451
1439moussamban8.8293.451
1440Qweqwag8.84150.00
1441Konstantin8.81824.959
1442nht8.811171.6118
1443Rapunzel8.8147.141
1444andyzammy8.8741.351
1445BlindPig8.8412.441
1446p28.8500.00
1447Eidosake8.8180.00
1448krikat8.8360.00
1449diffi8.8724.173
1450iconochasm8.8180.00
1451ahpla8.82102.385
1452Nelennath8.81925.7311
1453wabbit8.8628.065
1454lp8.82028.9118
1455pentapod8.8267.692
1456Roadrunner28.8170.00
1457yen08.8340.00
1458RabbitFromHell8.8170.00
1459mon88.81090.921
1460Moggie8.82333.869
1461BotLobsta8.8200.00
1462reticulate8.73742.148
1463taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1464Simetrical8.7436.983
1465partytime8.71832.194
1466tdrawler258.7500.00
1467jute8.7234.351
1468Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1469ctaboir8.78113.8231
1470adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1471JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1472PureBarmy8.7730.00
1473grompp8.75471.468
1474DumbDumb8.7511.961
1475kryslon8.71277.8710
1476gorffey8.7290.00
1477Sefar8.7185.561
1478KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1479MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1480minegoat8.7610.00
1481matthewtwo8.7254.001
1482jbauman8.7641.561
1483Shabby8.71066.607
1484aaxelb8.71544.557
1485rjpower8.7140.00
1486lakos8.7214.761
1487kestrel8.7280.00
1488MrWarthog8.7214.761
1489jhill8.71854.869
1490ligang8.72050.982
1491Frylock8.71454.837
1492sorear8.74713.6117
1493sumnerh8.7170.00
1494kartung8.71283.915
1495shimato8.7742.702
1496Asmodean8.71614.978
1497Nifrith8.71140.881
1498minimejosh8.7205.001
1499Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1500yesennes8.73793.1712
1501rcmiv18.7721.391
1502aerth8.7362.781
1503spacegctc8.7492.041
1504Stormwind8.71560.00
1505spacegctc28.7580.00
1506Naru8.71192.523
1507takpingp8.7166.251
1508Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1509Jeorf8.7323.121
1510sawbones8.7385.262
1511lowlife8.7190.00
1512Henshin8.7190.00
1513Gronwy8.7631.591
1514schistosomatic8.73305.1517
1515Horemheb8.7220.00
1516tpurves8.7229.092
1517yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1518Zadkiel8.7283.571
1519icyValk778.7340.00
1520Jrgen28.7340.00
1521zste8.71763.416
1522Garoad8.71192.523
1523Anriel8.72582.717
1524sailias8.7120.00
1525Daenerys8.7362.781
1526aubilenon8.7156.671
1527lothos8.7120.00
1528Dal478.7440.00
1529WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1530Kupopo8.71345.978
1531discoboy8.7906.676
1532towo8.7263.851
1533rostov8.7260.00
1534neutrolino8.7922.172
1535Avari3l20178.6375.412
15360verlord8.6626.454
1537cunt8.6310.00
1538Fana8.6250.00
1539dashdmcc8.6224.551
1540NateTheNate8.6119.091
1541dragonmaster8.6110.00
1542shevek7128.6224.551
1543sortaeb8.64340.00
1544Tactii8.62212.716
1545tertium8.6541.851
1546Byrel8.6515.883
1547Abraxas8.6675.974
1548mrnethack8.6240.00
1549Xelka8.6160.00
1550moonchild8.6480.00
1551Zebidee8.6583.452
1552braindance8.6712.822
1553Naturalist8.6214.761
1554beeull8.6130.00
1555nitai8.6230.00
1556Lyss8.61792.234
1557cgJBM8.6100.00
1558Derusting8.62010.002
1559mucca8.61303.084
1560BaghwanB8.65740.171
1561Pellegrino8.6474.262
1562zimzimzim8.6273.701
1563Stevie38.61643.055
1564jmr18.6220.00
1565edios8.61493.365
1566SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1567w218.61960.00
1568Retos8.6120.00
1569Barouf8.6120.00
1570emerilin8.6813.703
1571AliLiPona8.61316.118
1572Steve08.6951.051
1573l3enny8.6830.00
1574cratchit8.6330.00
1575wn8.6280.00
1576Lutwidge8.6147.141
1577neko8.62061.463
1578tiding8.61573.185
1579FenrisUlth8.62401.253
1580markaragnossith8.6620.00
1581ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1582Jiffy8.6486.253
1583Goosestew8.6166.251
1584Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1585adonidas8.61740.00
1586blondie8.61060.941
1587Alaithia8.6456.673
1588nhpro8.6672.992
1589MarshallCV8.6293.451
1590Crowther8.55184.4423
1591Palimpset8.5110.00
1592TheSpeech8.51912.094
1593ablotial8.54130.00
1594StaticFien8.5583.452
1595elsuperjefe8.51891.593
1596Squigs8.51185.937
1597geefy118.5150.00
1598savagelichen8.5150.00
1599delsenora8.51661.202
1600weziman8.55102.5513
1601yoos8.5365.562
1602YGingras8.5365.562
1603justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1604slengtorm8.5195.261
1605suid8.5190.00
1606Gary8.51004.004
1607peppergeist8.5563.572
1608Moonshade8.5333.031
1609spline19868.5680.00
1610bogusmonster8.5410.00
1611anichea8.5510.00
1612Shoy8.5550.00
1613thebuckley8.5571.751
1614Phnogg8.53137.6724
1615dmz8.5100.00
1616androo8.5320.00
1617RedOakTree8.51010.001
1618Raroy8.5120.00
1619SurferRosa8.5166.251
1620Joomoi8.5140.00
1621todirep8.5147.141
1622altorg8.52073.387
1623D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1624Randonneur28.5370.00
1625eggzz8.51462.744
1626JVarner8.51610.621
1627swan8.5933.233
1628Cheeta8.510040.00
1629Hestermani8.5422.381
1630soulfreshner8.5190.00
1631eam8.5175.881
1632jasonshalott8.52213.628
1633MadMonk8.51657.2712
1634astarmain8.5150.00
1635Webmant8.5306.672
1636arngrim8.5306.672
1637Guor8.5156.671
1638SageHero8.5283.571
1639Qutri8.51081.852
1640peperc28.5130.00
1641Fungeecide8.5130.00
1642garycompug8.5525.773
1643zol8.52980.341
1644samcoppini8.5240.00
1645AFFugue8.5591.691
1646mic8.5355.712
1647allthebirds8.5119.091
1648pangolin8.5110.00
1649FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1650jfactor8.51720.00
1651dansalvato8.41672.404
1652maxxi8.4293.451
1653BlueShade8.4273.701
1654Iri8.4273.701
1655Elreth8.4180.00
16562w8.41310.00
1657HereWeGo8.4430.00
1658Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1659Noof428.41293.104
1660Thexeter8.4140.00
1661wadesmill8.4492.041
1662Anat8.4287.142
1663nekojita8.4147.141
1664opaTou8.4219.522
1665broppy8.4140.00
1666sponters8.4898.998
1667pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1668Crassworm8.43172.217
1669tempest8.42371.694
1670chuggy8.45762.9517
1671lia358.4120.00
1672mkdaley1978.4240.00
1673NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1674fleacircus8.4170.00
1675dtsund8.4348.823
1676Entih8.4610.00
1677Hamfist8.44095.1321
1678laughlorien8.4273.701
1679tra6s8.4270.00
1680Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1681Whatproblem8.43083.2510
1682mobx8.421731.8440
1683jericson8.4100.00
1684muhero8.4156.671
1685cepheid8.4200.00
1686dbanethacker8.4100.00
1687RanNumJim8.4258.002
1688Arista8.41010.001
1689Toan8.4100.00
1690bethefawn8.416314.9080
1691gblack8.42293.067
1692Hardrocknerd8.4280.00
1693scheijan8.42664.1411
1694Violist8.44093.1813
1695Pilbeam28.4263.851
1696playultm88.4651.541
1697leonardr8.4342.941
1698DfVRobin8.4340.00
1699JoshJ8.4500.00
1700Mystakaphoros8.41000.00
1701Jhelren8.41840.541
1702seatown8.4244.171
1703bof8.4541.851
1704FredX8.43270.00
1705garbled8.4715.634
1706darel8.43244.3214
1707Stef758.42061.463
1708balth8.4110.00
1709named8.4119.091
1710Cynthios8.4110.00
1711zem8.419910.8016
1712gelrath8.415535.9993
1713novacat8.4863.493
1714Tuomola8.4250.00
1715Talia8.4780.00
1716Xafe8.41620.621
1717murrayjames8.4147.141
1718trex8.4140.00
17192five68.42816.4118
1720s438.4450.00
1721lobbysob8.43130.963
1722Klintos8.43894.1116
1723Sluggoman8.414595.0073
1724jmoxrox8.43672.188
1725richard28.3405.002
1726Angcrist8.31001.001
1727Banquo8.3238.702
1728Hank8.33234.0213
1729zew8.3555.453
1730intx138.31832.194
1731urbax28.31223.284
1732Suzumiya8.3320.00
1733sprankton8.31581.903
1734Andur8.33983.0212
1735stoicjin8.31772.825
1736FixedPoint8.3772.602
1737PeterGFin8.3770.00
1738bobicus8.3920.00
1739forde8.32880.00
1740aaronharsh28.3210.00
1741databoi8.3120.00
1742tweden8.3120.00
1743ridenhour8.3692.902
1744FalseLobster8.31244.846
1745dolio8.3714.233
1746lj8.31390.00
1747GiMo8.3680.00
1748efw8.31091.832
1749sorgefied8.31090.921
1750comptril8.39764.0039
1751truculent8.38974.1237
1752erikvolson8.3293.451
1753shevek7098.3714.233
1754allanb8.341882.39100
1755ddt8.3420.00
1756careless8.3137.691
1757oatmeal28.31951.032
1758tweekeroo8.38530.00
1759TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1760Jewmander8.3234.351
1761crwbot8.3561.791
1762bendero8.32390.00
1763mattreid8.3402.501
1764Likvidy8.3100.00
1765sebs428.3472.131
1766Breadmaster8.3610.00
1767WoCoNation8.3175.881
1768Taiza8.31711.762
1769alica8.3244.171
1770EmFi8.31532.614
1771Holmes8.3140.00
1772unfitforspace8.3280.00
1773LeeBee8.33230.933
1774scottk8.35602.3213
1775AlphaQ8.36033.8123
1776h58.32110.00
1777art8.32445.3313
1778Spiritia8.3180.00
1779Cholfo8.32135.6312
1780carabet8.3110.00
1781stachwick8.3110.00
1782Uwaha8.31100.911
1783Rhino10068.3224.551
1784MrPeeps8.31183.394
1785kanemalakos8.31634.297
1786nuclearweapon8.32263.107
1787runsAlot8.3263.851
1788jfy28.3561.791
1789Greybeard8.31853.787
1790Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1791gwaihir8.3195.261
1792dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1793Minutes8.3310.00
1794Looksfar8.32496.8317
1795phreed8.32740.732
1796merget8.21923.126
1797JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1798n28.24520.00
1799xim8.2280.00
1800NatsoTD8.21051.902
1801Tehsapper8.21603.756
1802Quandary8.2502.001
1803huskerdont8.213390.375
1804KissanAabato8.21770.561
1805MiR8.2130.00
1806MintChip8.2533.772
1807DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1808matty0078.2180.00
1809dragonchild8.21530.00
1810Axon8.2634.763
1811ahlfors8.2695.804
1812Elliott8.22683.369
1813LordL8.2370.00
1814elbie8.2370.00
1815mightyflynn8.2140.00
1816qouroquis8.2280.00
1817eggandhull8.2525.773
1818bweir8.27380.00
1819alferink8.2992.022
1820Mugwhy8.2254.001
1821ujicha8.2150.00
1822rizi8.2407.503
1823Nebix8.21553.235
1824BetterCallLoki8.2450.00
1825Archeologist8.2205.001
1826auxact58.2150.00
1827physicsmatt8.21585.068
1828geegee8.2313.231
1829meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1830j88.21660.00
1831lindenr8.21261.592
1832iab8.24403.4115
1833haole8.2430.00
1834axial8.2702.862
1835Veyori8.23033.3010
1836maybemegan8.2224.551
1837CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1838doomgaze8.2440.00
1839tempest678.2731.371
1840elektron8.26481.7011
1841Bytes8.2170.00
1842willspoke8.2510.00
1843lpo8.2940.00
1844pinky8.2120.00
1845Tibal8.2180.00
1846scorch38.2120.00
1847Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1848castaeb8.2750.00
1849apic8.2762.632
1850Hellzon8.21083.704
1851premkoala8.2963.123
1852contextclo8.2390.00
1853sturmtiger8.2137.691
1854opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1855misterfrog8.21381.452
1856Celeste8.2605.003
1857zarakstan8.1340.00
1858Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1859SalamanderJ8.1555.453
1860imadork8.13372.9710
1861sboros28.1210.00
1862stubblyhead8.1352.861
1863newfinger8.12924.7914
1864ripjack8.12363.398
1865Turnvax8.1365.562
1866Presswt8.1520.00
1867KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1868Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1869Andalou8.1166.251
1870jkatsuya8.1240.00
1871Aapo8.15123.3217
1872dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1873Variance8.1813.703
1874addps4cat8.1745.414
1875amateurhour8.11402.143
1876whopdicker8.12060.972
1877bis8.1661.521
1878ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1879Sally8.1510.00
1880hvilotl8.1680.00
1881Itadez8.12620.381
1882Cropper8.158910.1960
1883foosh8.13506.2922
1884Sky53798.1991.011
1885kana18.1462.171
1886bobbyquine8.1372.701
1887Keff8.1661.521
1888parenstate8.1392.561
1889mopegolem8.1200.00
1890TacoBell8.1200.00
1891Galt8.1303.331
1892maxinsky8.1100.00
1893szman8.1800.00
1894hoskarian8.1100.00
1895Grrr8.13824.4517
1896k3ut1i8.1862.332
1897Yoshitan8.1220.00
1898obman8.1672.992
1899Hi1238.11060.00
1900Eucytus8.1244.171
1901SSDQB8.1482.081
1902ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1903snhmibby8.12884.1712
1904Otonashi8.1984.084
1905Dmitri8.1250.00
1906vata8.1130.00
1907qcdevil8.1130.00
1908PJ8.14621.959
1909bitglue8.1270.00
1910musicdemon8.11510.661
1911sbinder8.1140.00
1912Zombie8.12992.016
1913Croaker8.11470.681
1914mirage8.1150.00
1915Everdying28.1156.671
1916argol8.1310.00
1917thrashcardiom8.14870.00
1918a438.19990.101
1919ldog8.1160.00
1920Dubanka8.12783.249
1921argiopeweb8.11492.684
1922Tenebrys8.11160.00
1923coiax8.13391.776
1924rndr8.1340.00
1925mrtaco1288.11211.652
1926Mongrel8.14880.412
1927gmonsquare8.1570.00
1928Aetolus8.1190.00
1929Palmucci8.1205.001
1930yvm8.05441.106
1931sterling8.02910.692
1932VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1933btt8.07113.6626
1934cuddlefish8.0280.00
1935jspin8.0293.451
1936Poprocks8.01492.684
1937Nerin8.02673.379
1938monkier8.0360.00
1939tkhmvs8.0410.00
1940Jawn8.06352.8318
1941ylmson8.01452.073
1942Hahodo8.01106.367
1943krism8.01670.00
1944draeklae8.0720.00
1945QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1946Galdor8.05150.191
1947JAssassin8.05644.2624
1948nhthrink8.0180.00
1949Veloso8.0119.091
1950iceburner8.0156.671
1951Altair8.0110.00
1952Feezo8.0195.261
1953Aelig8.0466.523
1954Rhianne8.0160.00
1955SokoPriest8.0137.691
1956viktor8.0140.00
1957ilseman8.0195.261
1958ioan8.0110.00
1959teafest8.0670.00
1960mayor8.0205.001
1961horsecock8.0130.00
1962peper8.0150.00
1963jeremiahL8.0756.675
1964iamanewt8.0395.132
1965STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1966Mellon8.0100.00
1967swamplantern8.0137.691
1968illing8.0190.00
1969Thanatos118.0100.00
1970alpharius98.0180.00
1971zeugmatic8.0224.551
1972Arnibald8.02544.7212
1973Zauren8.01204.175
1974tufoop8.02382.947
1975Chuggnutt8.01780.561
1976Abbddull8.0563.572
1977tubsy8.01091.832
1978Ziggurat8.01632.454
1979wnd8.0405.002
1980Wimpy8.01884.799
1981Martibs8.0280.00
1982pizzle8.01431.402
1983Frozty8.0705.714
1984Widmerpool8.0462.171
1985lasersandwich8.02462.035
1986Chunky568.0442.271
1987WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1988amigadave7.9380.00
1989reag7.91230.00
1990alleszumir7.9170.00
1991Dulvfly7.9160.00
1992Nekrom7.92422.075
1993zagreb7.9150.00
1994dzames7.91490.671
1995Victim7.9140.00
1996Bokononist377.9140.00
1997nessi7.9140.00
1998stelegrey7.92511.594
1999pf52347.9130.00
2000nelhage7.9137.691
2001babayaga7.91141.752
2002doviende7.91140.881
2003JeffL7.9120.00
2004jonathanv7.9240.00
2005Birdlord7.9240.00
2006Goton5647.91580.631
2007cryless7.91451.382
2008Finrod7.9760.00
2009forque7.91523.295
2010AngryTwat7.9530.00
2011Mandos7.91980.00
2012Yohumbus7.91010.001
2013xialg37.9100.00
2014Quinine7.9100.00
2015Karsavina7.9591.691
2016smitty7.92761.093
2017tmaddox7.9944.264
2018Mekk3607.9474.262
20195thSetPin7.92522.787
2020daydreamer7.95092.1611
2021LittleLizard7.9551.821
2022durak7.9273.701
2023Asp7.9452.221
2024deathdruid7.91170.00
2025BugHunter7.92711.855
2026crimson177.92173.698
2027steam7.9520.00
2028Crackle437.9260.00
2029Copernicus7.9520.00
2030arthack7.95633.7321
2031ahyvarin7.9170.00
2032fredward7.9250.00
2033Horcrux7.9244.171
2034dredd7.92470.401
2035greeter7.91613.736
2036JD37.91073.744
2037Terrapin7.9385.262
2038sycophant7.9454.442
2039Abadu7.9156.671
2040Petrox7.9970.00
2041mfactor7.93670.271
2042OldGuy7.920953.3470
20433rdMurd7.92253.117
2044Eidolol7.9560.00
2045DaveV7.9140.00
2046shevek7077.9140.00
2047Bunsen7.9140.00
2048zhakupov7.91743.456
2049aiki7.9342.941
2050lftl7.91150.00
2051jasonshalo7.92762.908
2052bandicot7.8464.352
2053Gallicrow7.8130.00
2054RedWolf7.8130.00
2055friki20157.82241.343
2056MeganVictoria7.8561.791
2057Giselher7.8120.00
2058eragg07.8180.00
2059JVH7.8185.561
2060Waloo7.8185.561
2061huttarl7.8300.00
2062Cupcakus7.81161.722
2063Persephone7.8872.302
2064Antidox7.8741.351
2065idoru7.8511.961
2066jwm7.84604.3520
2067sparrow47.83752.9311
2068Erynon7.8500.00
2069RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
2070tav7.8333.031
2071echoneptune7.8110.00
2072spekode7.8712.822
2073twit6667.82610.00
2074jkt7.8387.893
2075LadyinRed7.8323.121
2076resty7.8160.00
2077groff7.81223.284
2078jason87.8210.00
2079Eidofest7.81100.00
2080beelchalot7.8260.00
2081sentr7.8310.00
2082Jahe7.82891.735
2083Dolly7.8360.00
2084snaggletoo7.8462.171
2085GagarinX7.8914.404
2086Isolde7.8150.00
2087Hayduke8657.8350.00
2088lloyd7.8100.00
2089Sandistg7.8240.00
2090p17.8860.00
2091gorff7.8382.631
2092vhorthor7.8190.00
2093Change7.8521.921
2094goros7.813511.5521
2095miraage7.8851.181
2096vfactor7.8660.00
2097Bodrick7.8702.862
2098roxuss7.81020.00
2099DQ7.81800.00
2100OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2101kmyst7.82883.129
2102Bakshish7.8410.00
2103qratzk7.81314.586
2104AlanDrek7.8180.00
2105Nautilus7.8811.231
2106WedgeRedTwo7.81640.00
2107elfishly7.8751.331
2108Numaed7.81500.671
2109zeek0077.8224.551
2110Standric7.8224.551
2111bebing7.84652.3711
2112Ronin897.82000.501
2113timorl7.8130.00
2114thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2115plorkwort7.81720.00
2116kessa7.8170.00
2117drilljill7.8382.631
2118LordVector7.81082.783
2119elguapo7.8293.451
2120Pigbuster7.8782.562
2121browni314157.8160.00
2122Hiroga7.8160.00
2123Gadora7.8200.00
2124subject7.81160.00
2125jackastral7.7510.00
2126AcEkim7.727432.6673
2127Shadoo7.71050.00
2128mrfart7.7273.701
2129Steel12aven7.7230.00
2130Sasha7.7230.00
2131cchero7.7238.702
2132jupelius7.71074.675
2133TheGame207.75954.7128
2134ton7.7944.264
2135cornix7.7156.671
2136Ostaf7.7754.003
2137Zapwai7.71720.00
2138Junge7.7224.551
2139Kwahn7.7339.093
2140Hyspa7.7110.00
2141Doobz7.7990.00
2142Madralf7.72913.7811
2143Remvaras7.7180.00
2144MadHaddoc7.7250.00
2145superjag7.72094.319
2146RanElfFem7.7460.00
2147Morrt7.7283.571
2148tyomalu7.7140.00
2149bin87.7140.00
2150Soupladl7.7140.00
2151guiltypanacea7.72552.356
2152Shanoyu7.7691.451
2153AlienOddity7.7310.00
2154shevek7117.7240.00
2155Elvenverb7.7170.00
2156Qhaz7.74810.623
2157garamir7.7981.021
2158hoskyrie7.7270.00
2159benshee7.72761.454
2160Woldsom7.7405.002
21611lluminate7.71005.005
2162swooboo7.7300.00
2163wpwood7.7100.00
2164Adams7.77294.5333
2165KoosOomak7.7430.00
2166slaw420697.7793.803
2167rangerette7.7230.00
2168237.7365.562
2169pokepoke27.7751.331
2170f0e7.71403.575
2171wazow7.7137.691
2172JackOfClubs7.71205.006
2173Squishy7.76512.9219
2174quamisha7.7420.00
2175TriupLauro7.7220.00
2176Buh7.7660.00
2177kwirqy7.7940.00
2178sloughr7.7254.001
2179ascend137.7250.00
2180Vic7.7287.142
2181Follador7.7911.101
2182wons7.73783.7014
2183rmei7.7150.00
2184snk7.7120.00
2185robbi7.7570.00
2186merlII7.7180.00
2187uniquename7.7210.00
2188yoyoma7.7180.00
2189jemilon7.7180.00
2190MightyDog7.72141.403
2191soulfreshn7.7472.131
2192Kuji7.7350.00
2193idrug7.7550.00
2194Arobase7.7555.453
2195mcmanus7.7260.00
2196anteater7.73002.678
2197NoPleaseNo7.7983.063
2198rcx7.7205.001
2199richlowe7.6770.00
2200ArchRaker7.6170.00
2201along7.61980.511
2202InstantLoser7.6480.00
2203Nucleid7.62822.136
2204SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2205Istarion7.6450.00
2206ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2207benstpierre7.6140.00
2208nhtwink7.6306.672
2209craig7.61170.00
2210rsw7.6190.00
2211aaronharsh7.63030.662
2212rain7.6971.031
2213Adine7.61050.00
2214otherjesse7.6860.00
2215Tocksin17.61882.134
2216tragicus7.64162.8812
2217earphie7.61343.735
2218eigensplat7.6320.00
2219neonbird7.6244.171
2220xiaomai7.62330.00
2221joc7.61081.852
2222elagabal7.6634.763
2223HariKari7.6210.00
2224hackedhead7.63971.516
2225kaomte7.6130.00
2226Fizzy7.6137.691
2227Leramig7.6440.00
2228glisignoli7.69331.5014
2229TotallyRasta7.6360.00
2230brendanleahy7.63760.00
2231hmmm7.6585.173
2232mitreego7.61763.416
2233evottaja7.61333.765
2234HairModel7.6300.00
2235froodwoord7.6450.00
2236Olrun7.6100.00
2237xav7.6350.00
2238jthack7.61992.014
2239Tou7.6823.663
2240Aemaeth7.6520.00
2241fxenakis7.61160.00
2242deb7.61030.00
2243jasontaeb7.61030.00
2244hyoukokun7.6440.00
2245StZvlkx7.6882.272
2246jorgejarai7.6220.00
2247RichardRahl7.6175.881
2248twotales7.6170.00
2249forcetc7.6800.00
2250Nathel7.6466.523
2251bamboosh7.6120.00
2252notMax7.6240.00
2253zerogeneral7.6120.00
2254n8tron7.6553.642
2255fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2256lyst7.6190.00
2257PinCushion7.6190.00
2258Lingo7.6260.00
2259TedP7.68063.9732
2260Meoorf7.6852.352
2261halogen7.61391.442
2262netrarc17.64531.999
2263Mysta7.61033.884
2264jcooper7.6210.00
2265elcyberGot7.6424.762
2266TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2267Eucharis7.6630.00
2268skipdog1727.6922.172
2269rarr7.6392.561
2270Shadark7.6166.251
2271kuryakin7.6160.00
2272Vroon7.62571.173
2273sk98517.6250.00
2274ValentineG7.6270.00
2275ManaUser7.6273.701
2276CupidStunt7.6180.00
2277shmapty7.61462.053
2278mose7.6740.00
2279ix7.61144.395
2280mvp7.5402.501
2281VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2282Wan7.5420.00
2283pfn7.54062.4610
2284DonPedro7.5333.031
2285pink9997.5110.00
2286Fangald7.5110.00
2287drkp7.5220.00
2288RikaFurude7.5330.00
2289Fury16717.53204.0613
2290Silver437.51950.00
2291Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2292GaulGallant7.5244.171
2293nomisjd7.5240.00
2294KTWissen7.5852.352
2295vathek7.54992.6113
2296Doak7.5130.00
2297ringleader30007.5801.251
2298jahehe7.52681.123
2299malor7.52244.4610
2300ramus7.53963.7915
2301bsdi7.5430.00
2302sispille7.52450.00
2303Donna7.53860.00
2304bentron7.5150.00
2305XYS7.5623.232
2306ghosty7.5530.00
2307squeedunk7.51080.00
2308Chris77.53111.615
2309corick7.5741.351
2310jubblernut7.5402.501
2311DoScythes7.51571.272
2312smarmy7.51573.185
2313WebWeasel7.5520.00
2314bollo7.51660.00
2315atheist7.5330.00
2316apathy0o07.51671.803
2317Ensis7.5352.861
2318hokuto7.5350.00
2319twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2320Mind7.54482.9013
2321burpie7.5943.193
2322jeddy007.51100.911
2323machinespray7.51010.991
2324chalkdust7.51050.00
23258888Bloom7.5180.00
2326cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2327jmackellar7.52000.501
2328meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2329Avios7.5120.00
2330hackaholic7.5263.851
2331Siberys7.5260.00
2332omgwaffles7.5263.851
2333tedwiles7.5140.00
2334Kairos7.5100.00
2335mahandle7.51421.412
2336randomtuna7.5862.332
2337ky7.5320.00
2338kroyl7.5283.571
2339inkoate7.51120.891
2340asloane7.5120.00
2341Protocol7.5362.781
2342Tifa7.55672.1212
2343Drucifer7.52210.902
2344schoolmann7.5752.672
2345compmstr7.52110.471
2346cedar7.5531.891
2347937.5842.382
2348Frobnitz7.5392.561
2349dextery7.5330.00
2350Leknaat7.5333.031
2351procyon7.5580.00
2352derby7.5250.00
2353a2347.52550.391
2354Aisling7.5230.00
2355JMonkey7.5446.823
2356GreatZebu7.5214.761
2357Newtchow7.5210.00
2358Pointsman7.5633.172
2359syenite7.5190.00
2360PawnOfGerald7.51140.00
2361Meddyan7.5195.261
2362KNomad7.5170.00
2363Kalasen7.5474.262
2364crw7.5300.00
2365m0ll137.51160.861
2366waone7.51160.00
2367Gevalt7.5560.00
2368stenno367.5410.00
2369Jougahainen7.5540.00
2370Maboagrin7.51731.162
2371JMike7.5130.00
2372Phssthpok7.5137.691
2373Superdongs7.5851.181
2374shoecream7.5240.00
2375Smooshy7.53103.5511
2376dinming7.5110.00
2377aayore7.5110.00
2378jfurdell7.5110.00
2379dgiaimo7.5110.00
2380uni7.5420.00
2381Dx7.52100.00
2382viciouswea7.4980.00
2383doytaeb7.410010.00
2384Ekim997.43750.00
2385Bedwetter7.48381.079
2386Quashie7.48192.2018
2387rledgist7.4270.00
2388azar7.4180.00
2389phetus7.44020.251
2390Snips7.4525.773
2391MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2392Garin7.41961.533
2393LythariDrow7.4160.00
2394mobelisk7.4320.00
2395rednuht7.41994.028
2396Galton7.4372.701
2397rogue17.4140.00
2398tarzeau7.4840.00
2399somerday7.4611.641
2400deanydeany7.4780.00
2401occamslasr7.41540.00
2402arakasi7.4190.00
2403dead7.41750.571
2404Finder7.4240.00
2405tacco7.41011.982
2406mcgraw7.4530.00
2407madness7.43591.395
2408ptaff7.46682.9920
2409Soup7.4410.00
2410stavrogin7.4290.00
2411Nimue7.4462.171
2412Orbiter7.4340.00
2413PoopBridge7.41122.683
2414wisygig7.4781.281
2415zid7.47382.4418
2416koitsu7.49080.222
2417blu7.4671.491
2418Saucetenut7.4822.442
2419robinjohnson7.4250.00
2420tjraux037.4100.00
2421piranha7.4156.671
2422Jinsho7.4883.413
2423BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2424ranchyang967.4761.321
2425WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2426Penguin007.4230.00
2427Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2428arf5557.41871.603
2429init17.4316.452
2430fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2431Elijah7.41642.444
2432pugilist7.4550.00
2433qsun7.42573.118
2434Eli7.4714.233
2435Fyr7.46582.1314
2436Sontag7.4290.00
2437chaunceymo7.4533.772
2438sawTAEB7.41760.00
2439Binchois7.4400.00
2440gooddemon37.4160.00
2441tieria7.4750.00
2442Rodnee7.4270.00
2443Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2444TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2445RaTTuS7.4190.00
2446gest7.4195.261
2447Ore7.4190.00
2448Rayston7.42390.421
2449matthewg7.4601.671
2450shonuff7.43510.00
2451Mordred7.4110.00
2452elixnoir7.4110.00
2453Dak7.43642.7510
2454Webdiver7.4751.331
2455Salvius7.43962.5310
2456ledge7.42402.927
2457Eidobones7.4140.00
2458scwizard7.41920.521
2459Booker7.41190.841
2460Darkvomit7.4372.701
2461grogro7.3200.00
2462Crashtest17.3200.00
2463schlitz7.31860.541
2464Nunnullus7.3263.851
2465Kawu777.34782.5112
2466alexandern7.3760.00
2467booboo907.31354.446
2468donNiemi7.3470.00
2469DaveMcW7.3951.051
2470xammux7.3392.561
2471Waltraute7.3631.591
2472dho7.3390.00
2473Sevares7.3120.00
2474timf7.31234.075
2475xenode7.3390.00
2476gregorah7.3750.00
2477SanchoPanza7.3180.00
2478ThePackrat7.3392.561
2479IQMojo7.3422.381
2480Alphabat7.31811.112
2481chryslovelace7.31561.282
2482magnulu7.3430.00
2483phr7.31631.232
2484Krantnejie7.3680.00
2485borax7.3621.611
2486alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2487NikolaTerran7.31323.034
2488Albiino7.3440.00
2489awajz7.31772.825
2490Sconi7.3571.751
2491AidaC7.3160.00
2492beefchief7.3160.00
2493cfszero7.3870.00
2494rinco7.3130.00
2495pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2496yury7.32684.1011
2497vslashg7.3995.055
2498Cori7.3336.062
2499DoctorNick7.33802.379
2500tappel7.3730.00
2501Amok7.3930.00
2502Xmage7.3100.00
2503GiantRobot7.3100.00
2504MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2505acullum7.312542.0726
2506WackyPoker7.3370.00
2507f00magnet7.3273.701
2508thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2509McKaySF7.3340.00
2510darkodark7.3170.00
2511BlueWolf7.32690.371
2512Hemperor7.3580.00
2513nunofake7.3310.00
2514DGMavn7.34041.245
2515orenb7.32190.461
2516jientho7.3140.00
2517NewMoon7.3147.141
2518EtcRobin7.3140.00
2519xialg17.3140.00
2520hecate7.31191.682
2521CctheOwl7.3671.491
2522Simokon7.33951.526
2523slate7.3460.00
2524vr00m7.3781.281
2525Scribble7.3680.00
2526hazpaz7.34692.7713
2527Pargon7.31973.056
2528Hrics7.31832.735
2529Triqon7.3185.561
2530perlzealot7.34221.426
2531Netrarc7.38041.8715
2532mithas7.3980.00
2533Chunky7.3402.501
2534MrMister7.3841.191
2535JPB0l7.3110.00
2536ucnaHez7.3110.00
2537kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2538Azrathud7.3110.00
2539JAH7.3330.00
2540zlod7.34840.211
2541ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2542gman7.3672.992
2543jarnoid7.3560.00
2544patman7.32922.407
2545bigben7.3156.671
2546Anomander7.3150.00
2547dverk7.3150.00
2548nethack2ch7.3303.331
2549bookwyrm7.3190.00
2550StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2551Vincible677.32300.00
2552farvei7.3230.00
2553ericharm7.34671.075
2554camelspiders7.3891.121
2555CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2556Ingavar7.34280.934
2557khiijol7.33483.4512
2558kflowers7.24520.00
2559eeeq7.2323.121
2560TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2561sohn7.2120.00
2562Demonbane7.2200.00
2563PartyRob7.2120.00
2564fisted7.22080.962
2565Fighterman4817.21000.00
2566Wooper7.2882.272
2567dwarin7.22561.173
2568Blight7.21161.722
2569gonr7.22190.461
2570grapefruit7.21303.855
2571MGN0017.27971.008
2572aubses7.2832.412
2573strtaeb7.21370.00
2574zpmorgan7.2254.001
2575krischan7.2462.171
2576Azgrall7.2420.00
2577pahoran7.2800.00
2578stonewall7.2380.00
2579Incaendo7.22754.3612
2580MoxThuring7.28310.726
2581Morgi7.21740.571
2582blaz7.2340.00
2583mackeyth7.24071.476
2584Alphamale7.21902.114
2585reid7.24580.442
2586Jims7.2260.00
2587irdnam7.2130.00
2588unc0nnected7.2130.00
2589collir7.2350.00
2590joy7.23333.3011
2591novicenovice7.2224.551
2592TK97.2220.00
2593TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2594Ornella7.2362.781
2595heath7.2180.00
2596zorfal7.2180.00
2597joedralliam7.2180.00
2598willlem7.21221.642
2599Anaaxa7.2771.301
2600etwilson7.2500.00
2601gerster7.23604.4416
2602Trann7.2730.00
2603Gnut7.2460.00
2604nethackguy7.27131.4010
2605Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2606Ilbis7.2283.571
2607Giltair7.2147.141
2608EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2609Delazar7.2140.00
2610quokka7.2280.00
2611327.21172.563
2612mday2997.2710.00
2613RoundRobin7.23662.469
2614Hoops7.21921.042
2615zort7.2240.00
2616digijohn7.2290.00
2617tocksin17.2630.00
2618Daiph7.22720.00
2619teximon7.2392.561
2620adg7.22156.0513
2621zen07.2440.00
2622Namird7.21183.394
2623robotsari7.2150.00
2624MadCow7.2200.00
2625zero647.2254.001
2626perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2627pro4207.21353.705
2628bradley7.2200.00
2629Lea27.2100.00
2630dvers7.2350.00
2631APnethack7.21050.00
2632Raynfala7.22943.069
2633m00se7.22963.3810
2634zdude2557.21434.907
2635fangorrn7.22141.874
2636Mniot7.2802.502
2637plex7.2320.00
2638Abramos7.21244.035
2639jaagup7.2490.00
2640bianca7.2110.00
2641776f73657.2110.00
2642Deimos7.2110.00
2643jawtaeb7.25880.00
2644jtn7.24582.4011
2645DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2646Yesod7.21442.784
2647beholder127.2581.721
2648Moriarty7.24380.462
2649Ryco7.24080.00
2650cassos7.2420.00
2651somerdaym7.2120.00
2652solex7.2240.00
2653qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2654PowerDerp7.2420.00
2655OrangeCat7.2180.00
2656Darothok7.22472.837
2657jismay7.2860.00
2658Averin7.27323.5526
2659Beegee7.2370.00
2660scorchbot7.2310.00
2661fakepass7.2934.304
2662ennui7.2254.001
2663sleepless7.2750.00
2664Daemonin7.22880.00
2665burn247.21334.516
2666moonchild07.2190.00
2667wijk7.21020.981
2668initpri7.21154.355
2669RStoppable7.22430.822
2670casdiver37.2640.00
2671stakstak7.2710.00
2672Aleron7.24980.201
2673UranusHz7.2130.00
2674Tiigon7.21050.00
2675Shteef7.2330.00
2676DR34DN0UGHT7.2330.00
2677sijobl7.2862.332
2678Wahzor7.2601.671
2679mtl7.11973.056
2680LouisRSlug7.1412.441
2681Asdolin7.1410.00
2682arxanas7.11740.571
2683codswallop7.11330.00
2684rtv7.1147.141
2685sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2686dmerget7.1140.00
2687fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2688darya7.13570.281
2689gmenzel7.1800.00
2690grunkles7.1224.551
2691redcrab7.1220.00
2692Hydro7.14201.436
2693fry7.1300.00
2694Tsingi7.16090.493
2695ThaGuy7.11310.761
2696Revenant17.1390.00
2697idiotmeat7.1550.00
2698Superfly7.12283.518
2699Belle7.1490.00
2700Zarcon7.12460.411
2701Bugpowder7.1664.553
2702anaraug7.12320.431
2703elvestinkle7.1250.00
2704gipwolley7.14681.075
2705xaiph7.137730.00
2706Jared7.13631.937
2707Xiebot7.1760.00
2708Steff7.12901.725
2709Gloumard7.1260.00
2710RedBandit7.11040.00
27110l3shka7.1260.00
2712tarkesus7.16211.137
2713SpiceMan7.14341.386
2714lyosha7.12570.391
2715hacken7.11171.712
2716selfless7.1270.00
2717Squidlow7.12260.00
2718Genesys7.1650.00
2719Action7.11702.354
2720SokoRogue7.1195.261
2721Spuds7.11832.194
2722scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2723GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2724LaughingGn7.1100.00
2725onewayness7.1100.00
2726jangler7.1300.00
2727JLDohm7.1100.00
2728JetSetWill7.11620.621
2729noty7.11853.787
2730NeoStarr7.11441.392
2731thyth7.1313.231
2732dangerousben7.11353.705
2733ThunderChi7.1420.00
2734APN7.1530.00
2735OtherJesse7.11810.00
2736TjyvenG7.1110.00
2737xenobog7.1660.00
2738jstrunk7.11811.102
2739keeo7.1681.471
2740pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2741aardvarkj7.112930.395
2742jeremysp7.1600.00
2743Oreoboros7.1120.00
2744stral7.1120.00
2745lumbert7.1120.00
2746SlayerTech7.12170.922
2747GMy7.1611.641
2748TeopoErwen7.118660.275
2749Eskarra7.12250.00
2750pilkington7.1500.00
2751gunslinger7.1882.272
2752cardboardbot7.12771.083
2753Braulifoux7.1643.122
2754Pkunk7.1130.00
2755Katarina7.1657.695
2756ketarax7.14270.472
2757DobbersK7.1670.00
2758Harkins7.1270.00
2759trane36407.1551.821
2760winny7.12090.481
2761Gurgurak7.1280.00
2762neverwin7.1140.00
2763Jusaz7.1140.00
2764Tiryon7.1570.00
2765slacktron7.12742.557
2766shaybegorrah27.15500.553
2767Urhousut7.11460.681
2768geee7.1150.00
2769lokili7.1156.671
2770Roxus7.12310.00
2771bond7.1170.00
2772dispressa7.11550.00
2773TacoBill7.12110.952
2774mazin7.1882.272
2775Moonsong7.1531.891
2776hass7.1710.00
2777Moebius7.1891.121
2778lljkPky7.1590.00
2779dimitri3017.11981.012
2780Blasterfire7.0200.00
2781scyrmion7.01023.924
2782ballofdan7.0414.882
2783ironlizard7.0630.00
2784Clu7.0430.00
2785PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2786alf687.0440.00
2787Lawman07.0464.352
2788Carlsbad7.01262.383
2789brisywisy7.0760.00
2790flipdagger7.0263.851
2791Silvyn7.01863.767
2792Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2793APN27.0290.00
2794bourland7.01231.632
2795Serenity7.0310.00
2796Duskshadow7.0721.391
2797berise7.0382.631
2798cognificent7.04240.241
2799flappy7.03360.893
2800Congressma7.09560.212
2801Thrumwait7.0881.141
2802parre7.02781.805
2803Drogon7.0940.00
2804moller7.06072.8017
2805Davidoskky7.0510.00
2806captmorgan7.0510.00
28076candles7.0590.00
2808dingo7.03900.00
2809codehero7.0752.672
2810SameGreatP7.02411.664
2811topstone017.0910.00
2812jgb7.05353.5519
2813KaiHerd7.02860.351
2814Futilius7.08451.1810
2815kjdavies27.0180.00
2816Cleese7.0100.00
2817GrayWander7.0140.00
2818sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2819ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2820ImpPaws7.0150.00
2821Katung7.0120.00
2822analogolas7.0100.00
2823Myria7.0260.00
2824SquareSwan7.0100.00
2825kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2826sinkadus7.0100.00
2827fupac7.0100.00
2828Xiagu27.0303.331
2829joey62947.0250.00
2830Gimarele7.0230.00
2831Ilor7.0691.451
2832hype07.0280.00
2833Mylar7.0170.00
2834kree107.0330.00
2835Zophos7.0303.331
2836ebbitten7.0150.00
2837thebobness7.0166.251
2838meritone7.0210.00
2839PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2840Pendejo7.0120.00
2841Meanshithead7.0130.00
2842orangepi7.0490.00
2843mooblin7.0110.00
2844462377.0230.00
2845ircrobin7.0140.00
2846Bo227.0120.00
2847yasdy7.0120.00
2848rhr7.0110.00
2849Aridelle7.01570.00
2850streyker7.0140.00
2851cortexstack7.0490.00
2852Kupochan7.0160.00
2853theonetruegod7.01360.741
2854CockZits7.0140.00
2855alally7.0130.00
2856savagelich7.0940.00
2857m0i7.0870.00
2858unnngh7.0680.00
2859eraserhead977.02440.822
2860JDucking7.02422.075
2861apollonius7.01160.861
2862kula7.0563.572
2863GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2864JingleHell7.0920.00
2865Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2866Chill7.0860.00
2867mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2868BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2869MeatToad7.0380.00
2870bribot7.09430.00
2871mdarweesh7.01030.00
2872janm7.0340.00
2873AndyKelley7.0336.062
2874PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2875mvanity7.02610.00
2876Skullivan7.09410.00
2877ragnarh7.0310.00
2878StatueSurfer7.04880.00
2879Merleke7.01800.561
2880Zachaq7.0571.751
2881Rottcodd7.0280.00
2882InvalidCo7.0280.00
2883PitFiend7.0561.791
2884lominare7.0283.571
2885Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2886zrna7.01080.00
2887spleen7.03740.532
2888Blaine7.01041.922
2889Tobihime7.02223.157
2890Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2891masro7.0690.00
2892sheerluck137.01140.00
2893TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2894Kusma7.01353.705
2895blasdelf7.02900.692
2896stevev7.0890.00
2897Nevelot7.0210.00
2898rmd7.05000.00
2899Glamdring7.01440.00
2900xcourier7.03480.291
2901dverx7.0610.00
2902Cannon7.0205.001
2903pwelke7.0400.00
2904dumdumcoo6.92360.852
2905stimim6.94511.336
2906kibbles6.91530.651
2907ChoHag6.92860.702
2908SpeaK6.9380.00
2909sarc6.9190.00
2910Grimrod6.92462.446
2911J5A6.9372.701
2912LostPlanet6.9730.00
2913stash6.9180.00
2914xcv6.9180.00
2915dumbhat6.91242.423
2916KSaiph6.9170.00
2917lirel6.9170.00
2918Xenoclea6.9340.00
2919blingcr6.91630.00
2920PoanScrape6.91142.633
2921fragmites6.93541.134
2922iandotkelly6.9160.00
2923qayxswedc6.9160.00
2924R4mb06.9160.00
2925Brynjar6.9160.00
2926Heaven6.9932.152
2927Flyspeck6.9310.00
2928KlarnBa6.9310.00
2929Anwanzer6.9300.00
2930gustavsan6.9450.00
2931starblood6.9290.00
2932tater6.92171.844
2933Anavus6.9862.332
2934magnus646.9140.00
2935nimitz6.9422.381
2936ichbinmiah6.9963.123
2937RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2938hyouko6.9270.00
2939eelfroth6.9130.00
2940Somnium6.9390.00
2941taxi6.9380.00
2942peepee6.9630.00
2943Varenyky6.91240.00
2944govert6.9370.00
2945tromix6.95170.975
2946Doogles6.9852.352
2947cobannon6.92421.654
2948Kiaran6.9120.00
2949Lascai6.9120.00
2950talson6.9240.00
2951GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2952Makati6.9120.00
2953magdeczka6.9120.00
2954drew16.91760.571
2955revamped6.92331.724
2956raspisanie6.9230.00
2957talvisolta6.9342.941
2958tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2959datachomper6.9660.00
2960opfer156.9440.00
2961Singhend6.93521.425
2962bzoppa6.9110.00
2963Leokul6.9110.00
2964laukku6.9110.00
29657596.9110.00
2966profess0r6.91300.771
2967toote6.9320.00
2968ennoruijters6.9210.00
2969Michiko6.9520.00
2970Juaz6.91430.00
2971txtx246.9513.922
2972floogatoo6.9610.00
2973talife6.91210.831
2974MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2975dr1zzt6.91300.00
2976tank136.9100.00
2977stennobarb6.9200.00
2978gatzke6.9100.00
2979Gerbias6.92001.503
2980kaibutsu6.9100.00
2981krastinov6.9890.00
2982jackalbait6.91080.931
2983Abraxia6.9490.00
2984crone6.9390.00
2985skateblind6.9580.00
2986LeRay6.9290.00
2987suomynona6.91811.102
2988k3ut0i6.93901.546
2989Thromnambular6.9190.00
2990Katakrema6.9190.00
2991Kivla6.910692.3425
2992jaaacob6.9280.00
2993SageOwl6.91210.00
2994sandis6.91860.541
2995RavenD6.9460.00
2996sullidan6.9550.00
2997kingsal6.97442.2817
2998stdnormdist6.9180.00
2999johnk6.92312.606
3000rawrbot6.98380.00
3001heavykevie6.9342.941
3002exalice6.9850.00
3003makho6.9340.00
3004pillrush6.9422.381
3005DwayneHick6.91000.00
3006SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
3007winnix6.9333.031
3008akatherantes6.9570.00
3009squirrel106.91710.581
3010vr0p6.95210.774
3011fylion6.92110.952
3012miohhi6.9160.00
3013Lich6.9320.00
3014DeathOnASt6.93461.455
3015WarCow6.9452.221
3016Furlong6.9150.00
3017mintparfait6.9300.00
3018jballanc6.91903.166
3019blackened6.9800.00
3020Tyderian6.9360.00
3021Scyllagist6.92940.341
3022Ariadne6.97621.5712
3023Kvylt6.93650.00
3024elduke6.9210.00
3025jsha6.9210.00
3026xoorbes6.9140.00
3027smazh6.91171.712
3028Gawmock6.9555.453
3029Roke6.911242.2225
3030shaybegorr4h6.96030.503
3031fractal6.8200.00
3032zanzammar6.8600.00
3033nhyasd6.8930.00
3034oakfellow6.8531.891
3035switch6.8336.062
3036srpest6.8330.00
3037bombadorz6.8460.00
3038Karythina6.8130.00
3039Heiko6.8130.00
3040ventlion6.8130.00
3041Hammer6.8320.00
3042Grim2o0o6.8320.00
3043epocnys6.81852.164
3044makaaber16.8190.00
3045Smugzug6.8190.00
3046Arakanox6.87150.987
3047Pio6.83910.773
3048jmkgh6.8621.611
3049april6.8310.00
3050Tyrone6.81230.811
3051Hamstray6.8551.821
3052anekwhim6.8610.00
3053hackmeiste6.8120.00
3054Marty6.8120.00
3055helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
3056GreyArea6.82210.451
3057treetrunks6.81190.841
3058BEAT6.81470.00
3059Anb6.8410.00
3060roncli6.8700.00
3061Drahkken6.81340.751
3062tenbeers6.81511.322
3063ymerlin6.8870.00
3064shaybegorrah016.81090.00
3065geg6.8400.00
3066donio6.8170.00
3067jason75396.8170.00
3068Formicidae6.8170.00
3069saracol996.8170.00
3070DrPotato6.85260.00
3071Rhubarb26.82250.892
3072Tebb6.8840.00
3073borism6.8720.00
3074BenDover6.8110.00
3075drunkdood6.8110.00
3076Hacksalot6.8110.00
3077I3rian6.8110.00
3078Carver6.8110.00
3079zaq6.81141.752
3080hubbs6.8540.00
3081Pyrothon6.8273.701
3082Elbrin6.82530.401
3083Dogmaw6.810760.00
3084sco086.8160.00
3085Emerl6.8160.00
3086kastenbalg6.81170.00
3087stinkster6.82270.441
3088rfbob6.8580.00
3089Harrod6.81210.831
3090xaiph16.8420.00
3091Pacra6.81195.046
3092leCanard6.8620.00
3093akri6.8360.00
3094SonjaElen6.81690.591
3095banin6.81670.00
3096kjn6.83321.204
3097dfmaus6.8150.00
3098Tanit6.8802.502
3099richante6.8100.00
3100Challenger6.8150.00
3101Hart6.8150.00
3102Waakzamhei6.81811.663
3103PQ6.82662.637
3104Altem6.81161.722
3105smokkam6.8480.00
3106Xmypblu6.82160.461
3107Lollard6.8190.00
3108xtof546.8711.411
3109robsch19876.8710.00
3110Thrashbarg6.8280.00
3111fullyipx6.8420.00
3112applesauce4566.8140.00
3113Cstain6.8842.382
3114gneek6.85641.9511
3115Tyrr6.8603.332
3116Mryle6.8690.00
3117rottingchris6.8230.00
3118Frisk6.8551.821
3119GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
3120Sokolas6.82101.433
3121LoneRiver6.8180.00
3122Motts6.81120.891
3123kuupelo6.8224.551
3124munterplant6.83950.00
3125Baddon6.8130.00
3126pellssonii6.8130.00
3127pp4zz6.8434.652
3128ManicHero6.8731.371
3129peridot6.8303.331
3130PMunch6.8340.00
3131wetpaste6.81731.733
3132hraka6.8462.171
3133healing6.81001.001
3134Setneicum6.82861.404
3135alawi6.8330.00
3136stonedeagle6.8780.00
3137SimonRC6.81190.00
3138johnnyutah6.8410.00
3139cognificen6.83400.291
3140zellerin6.81720.00
3141Imraith6.81702.354
3142bootes6.8160.00
3143dif6.8128.331
3144hernandez6.8120.00
3145mystara46.8560.00
3146unixita6.8120.00
3147FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3148Confucius6.8563.572
3149RNGishly6.8160.00
3150assended6.71191.682
3151Minimiscience6.72730.00
3152zonohedron6.7740.00
3153mobius9276.7350.00
3154ab6.7350.00
3155Epigone6.71120.891
3156Kallipygos6.72211.814
3157Newflake6.7380.00
3158KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3159bsdude6.7340.00
3160Skog6.7641.561
3161welcome6.71242.423
3162orvats6.7150.00
3163ahrkl6.71350.00
3164Monoid6.7300.00
3165Kakapo6.71190.841
3166chrispitze6.7260.00
3167Vercingetorix6.7260.00
3168Kernigh6.7741.351
3169rebrane6.76091.489
3170cobweb6.7330.00
3171ShartyWaffles6.7110.00
3172tzel23866.7110.00
3173Eursa6.7110.00
3174jhawk6.7110.00
3175EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3176Nayuki6.7293.451
3177Ravinoff6.7761.321
3178koyaan6.77720.917
3179sliding6.7180.00
3180Angulimala6.72012.495
3181lichenfodder6.7613.282
3182Shloppy6.7254.001
3183karu6.7250.00
3184miton6.7893.373
318520076.7390.00
3186Broken256.713453.7250
3187remowilliams6.7603.332
3188medra426.7140.00
3189thePop6.7140.00
3190louji6.7140.00
3191neonKow6.7283.571
3192Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3193asododsteel6.73140.00
3194satchmo6.7240.00
3195borgnir6.7240.00
3196darthbuckets6.78080.00
3197Gimp6.7170.00
3198saevio6.7680.00
3199revwiggles6.7170.00
3200nemmex6.7680.00
3201Garnam6.7952.112
3202Metrog6.71991.012
3203RogFeather6.7370.00
3204Chrysa6.7744.053
3205coplate6.76492.9319
3206matrim6.7200.00
3207madcowjim6.71200.831
3208tax6.7100.00
3209Kalpa6.7100.00
3210lwagner5086.73490.00
3211smilyjoe6.7432.331
3212Bard6.72050.00
3213walters6.72103.818
3214aaronl6.75201.548
3215rjacob6.7390.00
3216nirolO6.7263.851
3217Papyrus6.7130.00
3218goddess1016.7130.00
3219TaoJones6.71003.003
3220MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3221ilya866.7773.903
3222roserose6.72370.00
3223Frankomati6.7160.00
3224sbluen6.7320.00
3225stymie6.7350.00
3226junglejim6.7920.00
3227kyn6.7382.631
3228petitchou6.73911.536
3229Sumie6.71161.722
3230Roar6.7942.132
3231taebd6.7250.00
3232Waknuk6.7280.00
3233jpdtourny6.7280.00
3234rcgrant6.7280.00
3235Herrasmies6.7931.081
3236fumato6.7711.411
3237fancymike6.7580.00
3238Pryon6.711990.253
3239FlatFace6.78640.696
3240luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3241MaxPower6.78060.504
3242newerp6.73580.843
3243Firestarter6.7120.00
3244inkey6.7630.00
3245paq6.7339.093
3246newness6.7901.111
3247Smegma6.7150.00
3248Raisolaris6.7300.00
3249leoboiko6.7150.00
3250Blippy6.7751.331
3251bsfish26.7210.00
3252Plagman6.7333.031
3253Aabnyr6.7180.00
3254zyxxy6.7150.00
3255ciawal6.7240.00
3256Isolation6.7330.00
3257smb6.7120.00
3258zyxophoj6.7630.00
3259Smello6.75064.1521
3260OQt6.7650.00
3261Wuchou6.72062.435
3262Boblonious6.71940.00
3263tilgalas6.71022.943
3264Zhung6.7930.00
3265greenj6.72760.00
3266Kodak6.7290.00
3267emblyp6.7290.00
3268Terexen6.7581.721
3269Moggle6.7551.821
3270Coupon116.73260.923
3271organon6.7492.041
3272KevinCarbonara6.73051.976
3273KingCaspian6.74570.00
3274tyanev6.7200.00
3275darcy19john6.63360.00
3276heul6.62390.421
3277Spaceduck6.6540.00
3278carlosqueso6.61220.00
3279rep6.6340.00
3280Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3281maddoxej6.6170.00
3282JuroBot6.6340.00
3283Sanguinair6.6175.881
3284Ven6.6823.663
3285Raito6.6310.00
3286amacleod6.61491.342
3287reckless6.62955.7617
3288swartzcr6.61600.621
3289Ballig6.6422.381
3290Kelthorn6.6254.001
3291skitty6.6613.282
3292leafdog6.6360.00
3293brn6.64442.039
3294smus6.6442.271
3295Nimbler6.6442.271
3296Peppuolli6.6110.00
3297gazpacho6.61511.993
3298machv6.6960.00
3299cehr6.62050.982
3300Tunataco6.6900.00
3301schistosoma6.6601.671
3302adinthrae6.6761.321
3303Jod6.6570.00
3304PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3305hookORcrook6.6430.00
3306Despina6.61370.731
3307fatxandy6.61521.973
3308meganomics6.62280.882
3309OpenOrion446.6530.00
3310esg6.6740.00
3311philandstuff6.6290.00
3312MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3313Doh6.6943.193
3314sauzan6.61202.503
3315mattley6.6263.851
3316Gerda6.6130.00
3317rww6.6780.00
3318sirnaturewriter6.6130.00
3319Toefer6.6263.851
3320jcyoung6.6310.00
3321Terpander6.68500.474
3322trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3323seabass6.61850.00
3324kaduck6.6280.00
3325Yui6.65900.171
3326mildred6.6890.00
3327randomx6.61832.194
3328Krakhan6.62943.4010
3329Satan6.6350.00
3330Narr6.6100.00
3331FCOJ6.6100.00
3332cecilgol6.6550.00
3333Posalootly6.6100.00
3334elche6.6600.00
3335deve6.6303.331
3336ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3337nosomebodies6.61100.911
3338MPL6.6100.00
3339squid6.6250.00
3340benjam516.6100.00
3341r36.62071.934
3342wotnarg6.61892.124
3343ppaul6.6720.00
3344Noreen6.6422.381
3345neph6.6422.381
3346IanKeith6.66340.795
3347Scuzz6.6273.701
3348InShortSight6.6613.282
3349Vino6.61000.00
3350HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3351Dhpx6.6170.00
3352mgustav6.6170.00
3353oeuf6.6170.00
3354GregKennedy6.61160.00
3355Kayne6.6581.721
3356EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3357chrisn426.6872.302
3358Jestocost6.6120.00
3359creatureof6.6120.00
3360Gammler6.61410.00
3361Hours6.62340.852
3362Aiku6.63890.773
3363greendemon6.6931.081
3364csaiph06.655540.00
3365Erasmus6.6190.00
3366jegHegy6.6452.221
3367teddyred6.6330.00
3368RoyIV6.6540.00
3369Zeshiro6.62440.00
3370Salin6.6140.00
3371ghidorax6.6840.00
3372Ness6.6140.00
3373Tarsus46.6140.00
3374Sturt6.6280.00
3375clispin6.6490.00
3376Karukef6.61482.033
3377MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3378frain6.61200.831
3379eqqol6.63892.5710
3380deedub6.6230.00
3381onceler6.6230.00
3382clethra6.6230.00
3383Avian6.61080.00
3384Kaya6.61333.014
3385Ziak6.61194.205
3386ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3387Themikado6.6160.00
3388ryyagi6.6329.383
3389Astro6.6160.00
3390Ossi6.6480.00
3391Xigemoa6.61051.902
3392Parthenon6.6250.00
3393asikifi6.61041.922
3394revdrace6.61402.143
3395radian4pi6.6180.00
3396Shrody6.6180.00
3397hrkmr6.6180.00
3398Xqipyl6.61301.542
3399esaiph6.64980.00
3400Zanthra6.62690.371
3401cjc6.5200.00
3402fishbowl6.5313.231
3403Synapse6.51661.202
3404shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3405wub6.5420.00
3406KrO26.54753.1615
3407DarkMatt6.51060.941
3408toddrafter6.5643.122
3409DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3410skumh46.5330.00
3411Darek6.5110.00
3412trppr6.51470.00
3413exadv16.5352.861
3414DeathOnAStick6.524521.5939
3415racquetabuse6.53390.00
3416dverh6.5240.00
3417k2grey6.5486.253
3418pondos6.5480.00
3419Scarr6.5370.00
3420Grotey0s6.5370.00
3421dudeness6.5740.00
3422DeathOAS6.51280.00
3423UberDana6.5130.00
3424Chalks6.5995.055
3425Bevel6.5860.00
3426schep6.51310.00
3427fooooo16.5150.00
3428ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3429Severian6.5323.121
3430vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3431raxolotl6.51830.00
3432Thomag6.54040.743
3433Jellyn6.5870.00
3434Xaerdna6.5530.00
3435ccarlyle6.520280.357
3436DoctorO6.5360.00
3437arkanoid6.5195.261
3438StaffordH6.5760.00
3439ConductTry6.54150.241
3440DynaStab6.51472.724
3441jeffcoat6.5440.00
3442hunterotd6.51550.00
3443seborn6.52470.812
3444dmaus6.51360.00
3445tritone6.5230.00
3446TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3447jackass6.5730.00
3448elint6.53710.542
3449Zonath6.5893.373
3450Hekik6.5600.00
3451SirRobin6.5330.00
3452vandorr016.5330.00
3453corvus6.5330.00
3454frogbeard6.5350.00
3455Aknar6.5720.00
3456csaiph36.57800.00
3457caveman6.52110.471
3458wormmd6.51310.00
3459Testickle6.5450.00
3460bryand6.5452.221
3461abcent6.5470.00
3462Ragould6.55290.764
3463mjgoins6.51000.00
3464cnuulhu6.51000.00
3465xarann6.5571.751
3466richard6.512372.3429
3467ffynhonell6.5590.00
3468Penetenzia6.5590.00
3469monkishly6.5650.00
3470scottfree6.565400.6643
3471ashtaniok6.53241.545
3472jollysoldi6.53152.227
3473Cepheide6.5560.00
3474JohnDory6.5100.00
3475rms536.5100.00
3476tejonpass6.5100.00
3477wolf1234506.5180.00
3478Bugamn6.5100.00
3479kaf6.5140.00
3480Thugrak6.5100.00
3481BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3482Eol016.5560.00
3483Vultrao6.5200.00
3484Scheeres6.5280.00
3485Phoebus6.5140.00
3486Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3487coryken6.5320.00
3488browles6.5220.00
3489Totmensch6.5100.00
3490Taikuri6.5240.00
3491CopyrightT6.5100.00
3492RLinus6.5160.00
3493sinope26.5120.00
3494DirthNirth6.5340.00
3495alexbrooks6.5323.121
3496nink6.5100.00
3497hellstrom6.55520.181
3498Rivington6.51470.00
3499LMariachi6.5990.00
3500mmoreno806.53000.331
3501Ranarmir6.5492.041
3502Gilthir6.57521.068
3503jwpirie6.5410.00
3504fooquux6.53240.00
3505PowerCrazy6.5781.281
3506Floodkiller6.5392.561
3507adh1236.56740.00
3508crux6.5370.00
3509cassaiph6.52220.00
3510RottenBastard6.5700.00
3511Rocktrumpet6.52372.536
3512stevemyoung6.5971.031
3513brakattak6.5313.231
3514dolz6.5810.00
3515flaygolem6.5270.00
3516w00000t6.5270.00
3517Ying6.5791.271
3518jath2226.51042.883
3519prim3r6.51020.00
3520squighopper6.5500.00
3521number426.5502.001
3522shyimouto6.51001.001
3523fusentrap6.52093.357
3524ISF6.52161.854
3525mrakoplas6.5210.00
3526SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3527shamu6.51240.811
3528jimbentler6.5400.00
3529Fred56.5400.00
3530coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3531Isath6.5380.00
3532Leolia6.5190.00
3533Regis6.5362.781
3534Progman6.5170.00
3535knup6.5170.00
3536Vital19826.5640.00
3537schoen6.5791.271
3538Mattimeus6.5150.00
3539Marel6.5150.00
3540Omegaham6.51651.823
3541ologn6.5150.00
3542millamagia6.5150.00
3543jonbarker696.5150.00
3544sh4ybegorrah6.54360.00
3545belial426.5840.00
3546blakyoshi76.5410.00
3547fartalot6.5930.00
3548FastEddie6.51321.522
3549inari6.51581.272
3550Moon6.5912.202
3551Pooblius6.5130.00
3552brentyl6.5130.00
3553motm6.53040.00
3554xato6.52660.00
3555Oedheimer6.54820.00
3556evilmosquito6.5591.691
3557Grinedog6.5462.171
3558Zib6.56050.835
3559jmr26.5570.00
3560Rohain6.55051.9810
3561marco00096.51340.00
3562Demonia6.511770.00
3563cBreijk6.5110.00
3564keijjokettu6.5220.00
3565ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3566Kinji6.5110.00
3567AlexVijod6.5110.00
3568Maximilian6.52282.195
3569gsruff6.53190.00
3570dlowe6.52880.692
3571Cborne6.5511.961
3572Allie6.5510.00
3573MonsieurPoulet6.5200.00
3574clemux6.52801.795
3575Azmerial6.5200.00
3576speedaemon6.5205.001
3577CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3578ArgentOne6.4290.00
3579Sisyphos6.44870.00
3580hpek6.41100.911
3581demonblade6.4273.701
3582mracich6.44530.221
3583globins6.41042.883
3584scyther6.4254.001
3585dogfish6.41661.202
3586Dendrin6.4641.561
3587UncleFetus6.4160.00
3588Pisano6.4160.00
3589AbandonShi6.42381.263
3590wyvwyv6.42450.00
3591berock2126.41330.00
3592MultiRP6.4851.181
3593vanter6.4230.00
3594mareika6.4375.412
3595yomimono6.41020.00
3596shas6.41653.035
3597finitelycraig6.4350.00
3598abacus316.4214.761
3599renhanxue6.4140.00
3600djd6.4287.142
3601waggy6.4140.00
3602JADarius6.4140.00
3603Psychonaut6.4280.00
3604gearteeth6.4140.00
3605chomzee6.42762.176
3606Nausicaa6.42680.371
3607Twitster6.4400.00
3608tlp6.4992.022
3609tkasriel6.4330.00
3610ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3611TGIFeras6.41300.771
3612RackoF6.43200.311
3613drizzd6.4190.00
3614xaiph06.42260.00
3615crazyteeth6.47492.5419
3616Schlemming6.4430.00
3617DoomChicken6.42350.431
3618Barleyman6.4120.00
3619znarky6.4120.00
3620Carlton6.4360.00
3621Anarchos6.446200.00
3622elfyhead6.41900.00
3623Congressman6.42510.00
3624skumh26.4290.00
3625Clyde6.4510.00
3626yrevd6.4170.00
3627selrahal6.41901.052
3628Quarthinos6.4390.00
3629MarkMark6.4661.521
3630Majuk6.46410.312
3631stevko6.41691.182
3632ReMike6.4640.00
3633AviH206.4840.00
3634blargius026.4571.751
3635maroonman6.4820.00
3636seped6.42472.436
3637Corwin826.4200.00
3638DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3639ahailes6.4300.00
3640Titus6.4200.00
3641syslac6.4200.00
3642Endymion6.4205.001
3643tofu6.4100.00
3644Capodastro6.4100.00
3645hobobob6.4100.00
3646Alojzy6.4100.00
3647hoskurai6.4150.00
3648schhaiunn6.4100.00
3649keijjokett6.4100.00
3650Lettuce6.412551.4318
3651Thirteen6.4930.00
3652standy6.42270.882
3653Nightrippe6.43970.00
3654OsQu6.4432.331
3655rbreiten6.4380.00
3656Morendil6.4283.571
3657Keres6.4460.00
3658PyritePyrate6.4691.451
3659r4yner6.4180.00
3660jeffmendoza6.4670.00
3661dwangoAC6.4313.231
3662Coineanach6.41191.682
3663Tjoppen6.4340.00
3664MaxM6.4680.00
3665Teabing6.41810.551
3666Hihiou6.4210.00
3667brittta6.4210.00
3668Masquerade6.4210.00
3669Hitler6.4502.001
3670suckfoo6.4502.001
3671jerVic6.4580.00
3672nunogeil6.42850.351
3673Abuse6.4320.00
3674AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3675KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3676LouisXI6.4240.00
3677yuki3436.4240.00
3678VACA6.4320.00
3679gray6.4160.00
3680CharlieBr0wn6.46422.9619
3681Airmack6.4990.00
3682SabreJon6.411270.354
3683ik6.45792.4214
3684mec6.42962.036
3685Kikkoman26.4350.00
3686Xela1236.4352.861
3687klmattis6.4620.00
3688saiph6.46990.00
3689Jienin6.4540.00
3690pw26.41920.00
3691Jonathan20006.4460.00
3692karibou6.42931.023
3693kc6.4195.261
3694csaiph26.48390.00
3695Thp6.41391.442
3696dtsazza6.4821.221
3697milivoj6.4110.00
3698junco6.4110.00
3699Hanukkah6.4220.00
3700Shine6.4224.551
3701toaps6.4110.00
3702rayner6.4110.00
3703isomorphic6.4722.782
3704csundbom26.45331.317
3705Xarx6.41530.00
3706SteveKerr6.44120.974
3707okmnjix6.4530.00
3708nigger16.4140.00
3709FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3710kuaggie6.4140.00
3711zeta01346.4420.00
3712Drauggres6.43280.00
3713TopFlite6.4730.00
3714kni76.4590.00
3715kgarrison6.41380.721
3716Nerzalar6.4620.00
3717Doran6.423371.5035
3718Chenkar6.42090.00
3719SAfreight6.4342.941
3720Haikon6.4340.00
3721Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3722cxxr6.4370.00
3723MRT6.41140.00
3724Snargle6.3200.00
3725teatime6.3400.00
3726cursor6.3400.00
3727Taki6.3200.00
3728Fangorn6.3200.00
3729GrimmPD6.3200.00
3730PlutoPop6.33640.00
3731rhayader6.3661.521
3732joh6.3660.00
3733CodeMagic6.36550.151
3734plyvvood6.3460.00
3735frwrd6.3490.00
3736ThreeTree6.3260.00
3737Ipfel6.31330.00
3738Mel6.3812.472
3739NewWei6.3550.00
3740Moroz6.3290.00
3741Volkani6.31160.861
3742melmoth6.32200.451
3743stinge6.3561.791
3744Audelyn6.3563.572
3745nkuttler6.3710.00
3746csaiph46.3890.00
3747LON6.31103.644
3748xenthral6.3120.00
3749squirrel996.3120.00
3750Wexteen6.3210.00
3751edgecase6.3900.00
3752AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3753dknation6.3150.00
3754Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3755verarodina6.3120.00
3756Typ6.3150.00
3757Kharon86.3120.00
3758MattHutchings6.3210.00
3759Averin26.3180.00
3760Fobos6.3150.00
3761wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3762finger6.33651.646
3763Harlander6.31030.971
3764greenleaf6.3730.00
3765Vampy6.323041.0023
3766kandelabr6.31130.881
3767Foon6.3520.00
3768whomever16.3520.00
3769Turnabout6.3460.00
3770mabrowning6.3860.00
3771bensig6.3740.00
3772WiZDeR6.3340.00
3773Bajax26.34210.482
3774christopherjenn6.3620.00
3775sparadian6.33140.963
3776piup6.3280.00
3777KnightLite6.31903.687
3778Zporklift6.3220.00
3779Biowar6.31290.00
3780proffy6.31921.563
3781DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3782geo336.32871.394
3783gromgull6.3412.441
3784Moomin6.3190.00
3785YellFeat6.3570.00
3786Kaweh6.3190.00
3787Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3788Gandelf6.36890.00
3789Raynock6.3450.00
3790prock6.34190.723
3791zoltanok6.3130.00
3792iidot6.3650.00
3793Coyerre6.3130.00
3794DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3795ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3796Greyelf6.3362.781
3797NotPici6.311420.354
3798redseven6.3230.00
3799arch186.31551.292
3800spring6.3333.031
3801eudoxus6.3660.00
3802Petham6.32460.00
3803Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3804jeweave6.3100.00
3805lexicog6.3200.00
3806xaiph26.3100.00
3807Toradol6.31900.531
3808Simonettta6.3400.00
3809Berind6.3100.00
3810TylerCoble6.3100.00
3811Stormblessed6.3200.00
3812dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3813garoththorp6.3100.00
3814TickTock6.3370.00
3815Vulpes6.3740.00
3816mbell6.3273.701
3817shock6.31491.342
3818Blissenobi6.32000.501
3819frs6.3680.00
3820kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3821jurdeboer6.3170.00
3822Lulz6.32860.00
3823BrentBlack6.3990.00
3824bresticus6.3650.00
3825jaguar40966.3961.041
3826kkieff026.3240.00
3827Robot26006.31921.042
3828Rafbill6.3310.00
3829Barbie6.3310.00
3830martinp6.3832.412
3831ivdsangen6.3800.00
3832ichgucknur6.34140.00
3833deathdrive836.3350.00
3834AltTAEB6.3140.00
3835ekolmus6.3350.00
3836cobberjoe6.3561.791
3837PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3838kupo6.3210.00
3839crownclown6.31230.00
3840Waspin6.31670.601
3841Kaebora6.3323.121
3842mccolgan6.3570.00
3843mpausman6.31681.793
3844ShadowRider386.3543.702
3845cpf6.3180.00
3846DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3847geefy36.32164.6310
3848TheLocehiliosan6.31191.682
3849dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3850martinip6.3621.611
3851Eulex6.32410.411
3852comradegarry6.31720.00
3853Nesta6.3771.301
3854CarterA6.3110.00
3855DeathMaker6.3110.00
3856tbradshaw6.3220.00
3857heddy016.3110.00
3858ammawat6.3110.00
3859HALcapone6.3770.00
3860caal6.3110.00
3861pftbest6.3591.691
3862mrchuckles6.31160.861
3863awssaiph6.3150.00
3864ardasevanos6.3150.00
3865Caffeine6.3150.00
3866pizzasgood6.3300.00
3867throwawayalias6.3303.331
3868Awod6.3150.00
3869valdraq6.3490.00
3870keefo6.3340.00
3871meerkqat6.3190.00
3872zwihander6.32220.451
3873chocimir6.33640.00
3874mhermi6.3230.00
3875Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3876ceehog6.3730.00
3877shachaf6.37810.907
3878Flint6.3270.00
3879Digita1Hazard6.3270.00
3880mischief6.32470.401
3881Achenar6.31742.304
3882zagerblag6.3316.452
3883MrX6.31450.00
3884SmallFish6.31690.00
3885Trystero6.35110.593
3886Kaens6.3750.00
3887Stormy6.24961.216
3888a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3889tleguern6.2120.00
3890Porpoise6.2360.00
3891jarell19886.2160.00
3892gnomishly6.2320.00
3893canidae6.2160.00
3894peabody6.2120.00
3895CBrog16.2120.00
3896AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3897Xiaohua6.2120.00
3898SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3899javac6.2120.00
3900soki6.22581.163
3901Phrizz116.21132.653
3902Maxxu6.2931.081
3903blatz6.21910.00
3904skumh36.2530.00
3905woggle6.24890.00
3906koboldfodder6.2700.00
3907Zerrenta6.24321.858
3908001006.2540.00
3909aesis6.2210.00
3910wizeard6.2590.00
3911blargius036.2380.00
3912Redherring6.2721.391
3913Kevmo6.2721.391
3914Elgorin6.2510.00
3915Weylin6.2170.00
3916kalantir6.22340.852
3917Archgoat6.22090.962
3918Frimble6.21110.901
3919airsick6.2941.061
3920goatonpole6.2770.00
3921KraJa6.23210.00
3922brownthebear6.2300.00
3923DeathQuake6.2731.371
3924kortharin6.21852.164
3925retief9826.22970.00
3926Irestine6.23250.622
3927bargle6.2130.00
3928anadromous6.2260.00
3929cadaver6.24300.00
3930mathx6.21711.172
3931Zycron6.22901.725
3932Arca6.2972.062
3933PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3934Cadu6.23600.833
3935Sosia6.2760.00
3936Kenneth6.21480.00
3937free6.24670.432
3938Adair6.2540.00
3939fountainhe6.2450.00
3940bearcube6.2180.00
3941mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3942StaticFiend6.2180.00
3943darcy19joh6.21980.00
3944Dorn6.2410.00
3945doomphoenix6.2230.00
3946Ushnor6.2230.00
3947whoota6.2600.00
3948cowgod426.21620.00
3949Omnommer6.2280.00
3950IanoMagic6.2140.00
3951sandis26.2420.00
3952plautus0006.21120.00
3953ryanb6.2140.00
3954ImightDIE6.2140.00
3955acedit6.2990.00
3956npnth6.21090.00
3957battousai5676.2190.00
3958Skeral6.2432.331
3959Owenage6.2240.00
3960ccaphony6.2240.00
3961captainp6.2390.00
3962loracora6.21030.00
3963SockPuppet6.2590.00
3964Legostein6.24140.241
3965remillard6.23800.793
3966gibbas6.22090.481
3967Lanzlo6.21150.00
3968Radha6.2150.00
3969mihaifx6.2300.00
3970Kyllan6.2200.00
3971Warmdusch6.2100.00
3972kimosulliv6.2100.00
3973codefu6.2400.00
3974Mefisto6.2250.00
3975Farginan6.2100.00
3976tuck6.2100.00
3977XCRAX6.2200.00
3978Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3979Aabua6.2100.00
3980Anjon6.2100.00
3981Firgeis6.2100.00
3982Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3983thewumpus6.223784.50107
3984ennoruijte6.2660.00
3985corbusierlamp6.2610.00
3986halbarad1096.21070.00
3987GhostTown6.21020.00
3988Nis6.21240.811
3989solzao6.2310.00
3990098766.21870.00
3991BigHarsh6.2520.00
3992Clover6.2260.00
3993aeroX6.22823.5510
3994salomon6.2210.00
3995jugwine6.2210.00
3996MetalSwan866.221540.143
3997Awesome6.21440.691
3998ecker6.24550.00
3999lf526.24520.663
4000Tonttu6.21511.322
4001pesar6.21890.00
4002Artefact26.2541.851
4003Ellindsey6.2762.632
4004muricula6.2760.00
4005Carbonara6.2110.00
4006jyory6.2110.00
4007asdfzxcv6.2110.00
4008bsp6.2220.00
4009nethack1016.2940.00
4010Zhentalt6.2500.00
4011skynix6.2780.00
4012cstaub676.250714.75241
4013scoFork6.2452.221
4014palmtoptiger6.21350.00
4015Arngrim6.2170.00
4016pathfinder6.2340.00
4017SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
4018iurbina6.21091.832
4019Karmatic6.2690.00
4020xvx6.21440.691
4021Diagoe6.21210.831
4022Trollmix6.2290.00
4023retief6.2930.00
4024Pici6.210680.091
4025bez6.29651.8718
4026Lzn646.2770.00
4027Cheekio6.21073.744
4028brothers6.221220.6113
4029Goggalor6.2480.00
4030notop6.2420.00
4031alanlk6.2420.00
4032kingmobIII6.2185.561
4033Pier16.2480.00
4034uber46.2120.00
4035orcking6.2120.00
4036WallyBird6.2120.00
4037slowcow6.2120.00
4038BillyBob6.2490.00
4039fadein6.22160.461
4040Krinkle6.26120.654
4041jbhappy6.28301.6914
4042Brunhild6.21552.584
4043Splatypus6.24232.3610
4044tramfjor6.2500.00
4045murgatroid996.21190.841
4046Altimeter6.2881.141
4047begorrahshay6.21701.763
4048cjdeakin6.23290.301
4049iragershwin6.2761.321
4050ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
4051Exavion6.2320.00
4052ElBobbo6.22370.842
4053smariot6.21030.00
4054bouquet6.2972.062
4055h2g26.267410.096
4056bla6.2263.851
4057Toryu6.2130.00
4058rhe76.213231.0614
4059dk246.2200.00
4060martron6.1940.00
4061nairolfo6.1950.00
4062Oddabit6.1410.00
4063Huynher6.1830.00
4064PinkiePie6.1283.571
4065MagicEevee6.1140.00
4066worse6.1422.381
4067Sumol6.1570.00
4068davidone6.13500.572
4069Underture6.14330.924
4070ShadeNight6.1293.451
4071Ethanland6.1660.00
4072spine6.1220.00
4073thetourist6.11340.751
4074Orth6.11340.00
4075Rastagad6.11420.701
4076Snailking6.1980.00
4077Ajonos6.11361.472
4078Shaitan6.1530.00
4079ryuryu6.11673.596
4080RatOwisdom6.1380.00
4081floatboth6.1760.00
4082fuzzynerd6.15121.176
4083Xares6.1690.00
4084JussiR6.1230.00
4085jankins6.17870.00
4086paigep16.11470.681
4087antiparagon6.1310.00
4088Hamrag6.1390.00
4089willofgod6.1390.00
4090Xantrid6.1390.00
4091Wentworth6.1390.00
4092reborn6.11180.00
4093edeca6.11260.00
4094magnolian6.110610.00
4095mother6.11190.00
4096Pumba6.1160.00
4097gsruff26.1320.00
4098Feetsoup6.1320.00
4099Technician6.12490.401
4100Lyden6.12100.00
4101othilien6.1731.371
4102VariedTechnique6.11400.00
4103aristotle736.1250.00
4104palecur6.1422.381
4105Tyrrax6.1170.00
4106Snurks6.1430.00
4107Kwijibo46866.13720.00
4108augmentedfourth6.15800.00
4109Sinbios6.11821.653
4110booooooze6.11040.00
4111octavious6.19030.787
4112exhortatory6.1890.00
4113altamonte6.11250.00
4114Glovebox6.1180.00
4115paigep36.1180.00
4116appamatto6.1810.00
4117polsy6.1180.00
4118Palis6.18500.121
4119motionninja6.1460.00
4120evalise6.1370.00
4121Stossel6.14550.442
4122deathdrive6.1280.00
4123Darkraven6.1283.571
4124mcowper6.15540.543
4125salvia6.11320.00
4126Drizossk6.12470.00
4127HimpDPimp6.1382.631
4128pinsmaster6.1190.00
4129rnd7216.11810.551
4130EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
4131rathenar6.11160.00
4132urmane6.11461.372
4133CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
4134SushiDog6.1100.00
4135EECunnings6.1100.00
4136Iuppiter6.1100.00
4137hermes426.1200.00
4138Thundra6.1402.501
4139punchbag6.1100.00
4140shobble6.1100.00
4141antipodean6.1100.00
4142Penguinizer6.1100.00
4143Aacigol6.1100.00
4144AygoMormer6.11022.943
4145lombard6.12760.00
4146DestroAnt6.11440.00
4147FailWStyle6.13310.301
4148Zadd6.12600.00
4149dactyloa6.16551.379
4150seahorse6.11071.872
4151dinojerk6.11842.174
4152heran6.1870.00
4153Fawkes6.1110.00
4154shevek7106.1110.00
4155Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4156rednose6.1110.00
4157lytamay6.1110.00
4158Carlarc6.1110.00
4159Paphnutius6.1110.00
4160StoOdin6.1110.00
4161FluxMaster6.1110.00
4162Fungee6.1670.00
4163brian06.113190.618
4164fury16716.1682.942
4165huberth6.1800.00
4166Phonatacid6.1803.753
4167jlaire6.1230.00
4168Calamarain6.15882.7216
4169Trent6.13710.271
4170PeCaN6.12711.113
4171norton6.15000.402
4172mcfro6.13460.582
4173Plamnt26.1240.00
4174Lawtsho6.1120.00
4175lemie16.1600.00
4176xelados6.1120.00
4177orikae6.1120.00
4178Criswell6.1250.00
4179mee6.12780.00
4180gendo6.1390.00
4181mzwygart6.1130.00
4182Abidur6.1130.00
4183Unforgiven6.110120.00
4184jmz6.1961.041
4185sweetheart6.1551.821
4186BenGrey6.1551.821
4187Imanewbie6.11100.911
4188Zaqster6.1140.00
4189Patriarch6.1140.00
4190Ashpool6.15800.694
4191SpaceEscalator6.1570.00
4192Llovsky6.1290.00
4193sshropsh6.136590.00
4194urizen6.1591.691
4195Bakunin6.1150.00
4196AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4197Fatso6.1150.00
4198ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4199Svamppi6.1150.00
4200thomag6.1911.101
4201Munters6.11530.651
4202Tofumage6.11390.00
4203mtitus6.1470.00
4204Mousie6.1940.00
4205Handrocles6.12982.357
4206Erlog6.1950.00
4207FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4208lemie6.1160.00
4209geechorama6.11760.00
4210Raer6.1160.00
4211pukingleopard6.1320.00
4212Mathuin6.14340.00
4213mars6.13090.321
4214lordK6.11150.00
4215Dravonk6.1333.031
4216Wolfe6.1502.001
4217fixed6.1670.00
4218geeeee6.1170.00
4219Cthulhu6.11360.00
4220thensignificant6.1860.00
4221gnosise6.1180.00
4222smith6.1720.00
4223CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4224johnnyzero6.11450.691
4225digdugdang6.1380.00
4226vikingjs6.12281.754
4227Thelis6.15550.362
4228Paradoxish6.0200.00
4229pet6.0400.00
4230Milkyway6.01212.483
4231mechhand6.01230.811
4232Ekzruk6.0620.00
4233Yarg6.01050.951
4234conicaru6.02740.00
4235Socarys6.04220.713
4236iarnell6.0220.00
4237JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4238sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4239mradosav6.01370.00
4240coolestbond6.0691.451
4241Alexor6.0462.171
4242niboshi6.03500.572
4243whiny6.0472.131
4244Ortlinde6.07560.262
4245Dee326.0240.00
4246groffey6.0240.00
4247dverq6.0250.00
4248wzrd6.0761.321
4249baonao6.05080.00
4250dareman6.03880.261
4251Malfoy6.0260.00
4252RennYtram6.0270.00
4253n1ffo6.0543.702
4254Phillemann6.0270.00
4255shelley6.0550.00
4256WowieZow6.02750.00
4257snowy6.04160.723
4258carlosques6.0280.00
4259Leiaz6.0850.00
4260rkuris6.0603.332
4261Eneas6.0310.00
4262undeinpira6.0310.00
4263Samu6.0310.00
4264mmiasmostati6.0930.00
4265dverb6.0310.00
4266zyxbert6.0950.00
4267patta6.0980.00
4268suraimu6.03040.331
4269mattgsx6.0350.00
4270Jerbome6.0350.00
4271Jessek6.01060.00
4272flynnzo6.08590.232
4273hage6.01172.563
4274Versil6.01220.00
4275Razanul6.0831.201
4276happyax16.0440.00
4277Hipp6.0450.00
4278Troh6.0911.101
4279Istfemer6.01892.655
4280fluffigus6.0500.00
4281Krikkit6.0510.00
4282dvero6.0520.00
4283stubblyhea6.0520.00
4284TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4285mucus6.0580.00
4286Pagnal6.0590.00
4287Souljazz6.0590.00
4288cardician6.0600.00
4289LuvNatto6.04290.00
4290Alucinor6.0624.843
4291Pooky6.02550.00
4292tboyerva6.01300.00
4293shabadoo996.07200.141
4294UberDonkey6.0670.00
4295SumGai6.01890.531
4296AtH6.0981.021
4297cause6.03370.301
4298zackver96.01680.00
4299Draogan6.01772.825
4300qmoog6.0150.00
4301biribiri6.0150.00
4302Leniad6.0195.261
4303Dragonsploder6.0650.00
4304CHN6.0130.00
4305Greygar6.02200.00
4306Kenthar6.0350.00
4307DrSaiph6.01630.00
4308Creature6.0130.00
4309Alarion6.0160.00
4310moxy6.0130.00
4311Nendil6.0330.00
4312LaMaupin6.0210.00
4313Edna6.0352.861
4314juubou6.0170.00
4315Mucknert6.0482.081
4316ozorstvo6.0100.00
4317yotz6.0410.00
4318SaiphOn6.0250.00
4319Carter6.0390.00
4320fatal6.0210.00
4321lhanson6.01080.00
4322sdeken6.0130.00
4323grayghst836.0130.00
4324drewtoto6.0200.00
4325hogehogeho6.0170.00
4326Jizz6.0120.00
4327paigep6.0290.00
4328Raeth6.01070.931
4329RainMonk6.02400.832
4330Djofulinn6.0120.00
4331DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4332slayer826.0280.00
4333jinfield6.0100.00
4334Shanghai6.0220.00
4335DoctorWho6.0100.00
4336voodoopappa6.0130.00
4337lalalalala6.0410.00
4338shelandken6.0170.00
4339ShioriSF6.0110.00
4340joermz6.0240.00
4341nerefet6.0333.031
4342towerdcf6.0160.00
4343xlirate6.04482.019
4344leila6.0120.00
4345Psuedolet6.0140.00
4346JEdens6.0120.00
4347Max206.0300.00
4348deadrobot6.0130.00
4349Phrygian6.0740.00
4350Poolshark6.0260.00
4351bgr6.0120.00
4352hereigo6.0372.701
4353Adneram6.0230.00
4354poraroope6.0140.00
4355A1batross6.0110.00
4356sester6.0240.00
4357Aeroneus6.01360.00
4358davez6.0100.00
4359Voodoofly6.0670.00
4360newthack6.0720.00
4361Twee6.0120.00
4362Meanwater6.01931.553
4363aristotle76.07640.00
4364ani6.01500.671
4365farded6.01320.00
4366ranzig6.03870.522
4367PillsNCrack6.0960.00
4368jbmigel6.07970.131
4369TheIce2626.01500.00
4370random16.0660.00
4371TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4372Lizard6.01680.00
4373MagicBob6.0550.00
4374cschneid6.0550.00
4375Eisengrim6.08220.363
4376ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4377wrabbit6.02120.00
4378aChroniC6.01010.00
4379danrod9996.0480.00
4380Tirunon6.01421.412
4381Grandi6.01680.00
4382Pixelpants6.0420.00
4383Paddy7236.01560.00
4384pumpkin6.0350.00
4385Lucy6.0690.00
4386Yck6.0330.00
4387nonfish6.01931.042
4388jkkm6.0320.00
4389Celairia6.0320.00
4390jameseb6.01540.00
4391briggsb6.02741.464
4392PointlessA6.0590.00
4393atsushi0156.04650.00
4394WarriorX906.0290.00
4395Maloeran6.0283.571
4396charlieb6.01390.00
4397mario966.04900.412
4398GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4399deepseed6.0790.00
4400phreud6.0260.00
4401MXB6.0260.00
4402mbxs6.03860.00
4403belial246.0770.00
4404Creyler26.01020.981
4405Xazak6.0502.001
4406VomitOnFloor6.0250.00
4407robocow6.03951.526
4408Kenzie6.03680.271
4409dbork6.0482.081
4410Fiddy6.0240.00
4411Britomart6.02771.815
4412frozencemetery6.05500.00
4413Albigensia6.011430.00
4414GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4415Fredil6.01583.165
4416snoor6.0220.00
4417Ceph6.0210.00
4418Xiella6.0841.191
4419AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4420soundnfury6.04360.231
4421Undabola6.0200.00
4422Tizoc6.01400.711
4423g3o6.0200.00
4424firesoul6.0200.00
4425Oktavia5.94310.00
4426rea5.9951.051
4427Albanese5.9190.00
4428fyrefly5.9940.00
4429Vizr5.91471.362
4430deadnoob5.93710.00
4431rxy5.9530.00
4432kewldewd5.91400.711
4433azaros5.98340.00
4434Grego5.9170.00
4435icculus5.9510.00
4436Rehoto5.9170.00
4437omnisnow5.9852.352
4438SlowSteady5.9170.00
4439dersam5.9170.00
4440Jesus43215.91161.722
4441indelik85.91310.00
4442Dolphy5.9810.00
4443TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4444iralexa5.91110.00
4445Jeroenix5.91080.931
4446darelc5.9300.00
4447CBwiz15.9150.00
4448gas5.9150.00
4449absinthe5.9150.00
4450aglauser5.9150.00
4451celebisuicune5.91050.951
4452joby5.9300.00
4453silk5.91460.00
4454Tenyc5.9290.00
4455DarthCliche5.91300.00
4456jrshelby5.9850.00
4457karphead5.92530.401
4458Neurocist5.9280.00
4459ZShakes5.9280.00
4460ink5.9420.00
4461Ytse5.9280.00
4462jep4225.9140.00
4463sinope5.91810.00
44643letter5.94720.211
4465orcishly5.9680.00
4466kkumer5.9270.00
4467UristSquidface5.9530.00
4468Xenophilius5.9260.00
4469Jhav5.91173.424
4470Elana5.9130.00
4471zagreb1235.92301.303
4472felix5.98290.00
4473weed5.96032.8217
4474WuX5.91880.531
4475nard5.9250.00
4476Nerlo5.9250.00
4477FB100Z5.9990.00
4478flavie5.9740.00
4479Adamas5.9120.00
4480Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4481Mevedech5.9120.00
4482Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4483Colleen5.9120.00
4484attica5.9120.00
4485Raisse5.979930.7963
4486we6jbo45.9590.00
4487Kessa5.9591.691
4488codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4489NetSysFire5.9350.00
4490Rocknlol5.92210.00
4491Time4Tea5.9690.00
4492pmm5.9230.00
4493sde10005.9230.00
4494dhotaeb5.91710.00
4495kiroh5.93050.00
4496witzl5.917151.1119
4497mareil5.91570.00
4498Firngrod5.92891.384
4499Merlek5.94523.5416
4500flatluigi5.9110.00
4501jisaku5.9110.00
4502Camdino5.9330.00
4503gaius5.9110.00
4504mtn5.9110.00
4505Puddingbane5.9220.00
4506Craxeus5.9110.00
4507gracecamel5.9220.00
4508Inferiarum5.9110.00
4509kerzol5.9110.00
4510TamarElijah5.91640.00
4511melonhusk5.95890.00
4512Xlax5.91300.00
4513drucifer5.9430.00
4514Sprouthead5.92141.403
4515btimofeev5.9320.00
4516Golbez5.9320.00
4517carbonated5.92100.00
4518sadba5.91780.00
4519thinkING5.9310.00
4520Hydros5.9310.00
4521Ralkerie5.9410.00
4522Led5.94551.768
4523gabriel5.9400.00
4524geegee55.9100.00
4525EzE5.9100.00
4526Blackrose5.9200.00
4527Caleb5.9600.00
4528Kolobok5.9100.00
4529gorfee5.9200.00
4530jnk5.9100.00
4531Kronk5.9100.00
4532Pyroman5.9100.00
4533LonGdArT5.9100.00
4534Davno5.9200.00
4535Squidly5.9100.00
4536HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4537Buldric5.9200.00
4538criisar5.9100.00
4539statico5.91591.262
4540billnye5.9790.00
4541Rottbott5.92560.782
4542Garhauk5.9392.561
4543Corwin5.91460.00
4544sogh5.91160.861
4545MrFred5.97670.524
4546morozov5.9190.00
4547Qyr15.9570.00
4548stinkster25.9190.00
4549Otipoti5.9190.00
4550Stonar5.91611.863
4551antiparago5.91040.00
4552gchrisman5.91790.00
4553nemesis5.9370.00
4554Ylluf5.9370.00
4555haldisse5.93580.562
4556enderw5.91560.00
4557StevieWork5.94470.673
4558fooey5.97330.826
4559allanb35.95970.674
4560ook5.92250.00
4561vankad5.9180.00
4562kjdavies5.9270.00
4563Dark75.99040.666
4564mastershak5.91150.871
4565eightyhd5.92110.00
4566Tyro5.9700.00
4567Gorelab5.9352.861
4568varks5.9350.00
4569s1b0rg25.92100.00
4570Asmira5.9352.861
4571Darkqu5.9260.00
4572gnagna5.9260.00
4573Veraticus5.9432.331
4574DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4575Grubodax5.9170.00
4576danro5.9170.00
4577Freek5.9170.00
4578Peutri5.9170.00
4579abenassi5.96110.825
4580art1875.91440.00
4581Winterknight5.91520.00
4582fredholm5.9591.691
4583phouchg5.94200.241
4584Switter5.96360.00
4585hako5.9921.091
4586Cernille5.92172.766
4587Unprompted5.9250.00
4588Anerag5.94813.7418
4589sneaker25.91900.00
4590derkis5.9160.00
4591zenephon5.9400.00
4592DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4593Lightsailo5.9160.00
4594Wheeeee5.9160.00
4595Irashtar5.93500.572
4596tekante5.93300.00
4597Plight5.9470.00
4598Altwa5.9310.00
4599GiantMimic5.9541.851
4600linJason5.95770.694
4601pdox5.95152.7214
4602KrisTea5.9230.00
4603punsadas5.9840.00
4604N8dawg5.9530.00
4605mace5.9150.00
4606wizard325.9452.221
4607recklessabandon5.9150.00
4608SmashFan205.9900.00
4609jeremyweber5.9300.00
4610rileycarter5.9300.00
4611sneaker5.92610.00
4612ifbyair5.92980.00
4613oulipien5.91411.422
4614imantor5.9740.00
4615Squotin5.9220.00
4616Diabl06585.9663.032
4617cvarrick5.9510.00
4618Buldaner5.92170.461
4619zdog5.91010.00
4620fasheaxl5.91500.00
4621wisteria5.91420.00
4622Aaronomus5.91482.033
4623Hero5235.9210.00
4624mattyonweb5.9210.00
4625rickRoll5.9630.00
4626girl95.9280.00
4627byronknoll5.9210.00
4628stingray225.9560.00
4629TAEB5235.91810.00
4630hwi25.92350.00
4631ciaranw5.9690.00
4632worm5.9890.00
4633wizzo5.9410.00
4634Jira5.92792.156
4635McColgan5.9810.00
4636longone5.9270.00
4637mangpants5.91350.00
4638lorephus5.9670.00
4639Haeij5.8200.00
4640filippi5.8200.00
4641Leviyatan5.82183.678
4642Sconibulus5.8720.00
4643krause5.8650.00
4644gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4645RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4646mudd5.8130.00
4647kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4648komar5.8650.00
4649P1xel5.8130.00
4650MaxMax5.8260.00
4651maritn5.8770.00
4652larsw5.8510.00
4653QuoBi5.8190.00
4654Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4655Allowed5.8380.00
4656foo5.8814.944
4657kyrka5.8310.00
4658Alan8r5.8620.00
4659acw5.81170.00
4660redgnome5.8430.00
4661krazied5.8912.202
4662Snootz5.81210.00
4663Ombligo5.8303.331
4664benjam135.8120.00
4665Snigel5.8120.00
4666Etna5.8180.00
4667trippytaka5.8120.00
4668bakergo5.8120.00
4669Minn5.8300.00
4670asco5.83760.271
4671Grimendale5.81850.00
4672butterbear5.86020.00
4673DerStefan5.8820.00
4674tilia5.8761.321
4675Sage5.81690.00
4676mintypudding5.8290.00
4677TonaldDrump5.88850.00
4678sample5.8230.00
4679wrapsody5.8230.00
4680CrgWolf5.8402.501
4681alejandro24065.8400.00
4682Zolem5.8170.00
4683rolopolo5.8170.00
4684mtirado15.8170.00
4685kamakie5.8342.941
4686evilbones5.8170.00
4687pwk5.81020.981
4688Viridian675.81180.851
4689fotav5.81180.00
4690choran5.82000.00
4691orb75.8610.00
4692Nether5.8610.00
4693Salomon5.8720.00
4694AkivaL5.8110.00
4695ivan375.8220.00
4696pilloryguy5.8110.00
4697quinx425.8330.00
4698probored5.8110.00
4699bathroomrage5.8110.00
4700simpleliquid5.8110.00
47014205.8110.00
4702Xena5.8110.00
4703redderz5.8600.00
4704JayAssasin5.8871.151
4705buffalopete5.8380.00
4706orionskular5.81080.00
4707Ogg5.8701.431
4708richo5.8861.161
4709wingedge5.82310.00
4710capslocke5.82891.043
4711Edmond5.81070.00
4712cytoplasm5.8160.00
4713snoopy5.8160.00
4714mandel5.8160.00
4715DeaThanato5.8160.00
4716Linfel5.8160.00
4717lapolux5.8160.00
4718vitamin25.81810.00
4719Spectral30005.82170.461
4720Orpheus95.8210.00
4721faux5.82730.371
4722Renthur25.8470.00
4723akcorps5.8730.00
4724ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4725LordOmega5.8260.00
4726Jafet5.8260.00
4727Brangane5.8880.00
4728Rufio5.81700.00
4729gillbates5.89510.00
4730fug5.81270.791
4731tiefight5.81320.00
4732milgr5.81160.00
4733RageMuffin5.81310.761
4734plivesey5.81511.993
4735ztim5.8100.00
4736nbpetts5.8250.00
4737Kremti5.8250.00
4738ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4739dainii5.8400.00
4740Quincunx5.8100.00
4741Zekario5.8100.00
4742josephpa5.8150.00
4743cleverboy5.8450.00
4744Buckley5.8150.00
4745Golemah5.8100.00
4746BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4747mcdan3335.83300.00
4748RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4749onionfire5.8100.00
4750Smaborre5.8200.00
4751inadequate5.8150.00
4752SitaDulip5.8100.00
4753ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4754Potassium5.8840.00
4755JR5.8690.00
4756RMike5.8641.561
4757bad5.81320.00
4758Junah5.83660.00
4759Speed8ump5.81900.00
4760ezralich5.81070.931
4761Dins5.8340.00
4762Ledneh5.83290.913
4763FIREANTS5.8290.00
4764geefy125.8290.00
4765Adran5.8293.451
4766afrayedkno5.8290.00
4767otenko5.8580.00
4768NightChaos5.81400.711
4769starly5.811880.00
4770groffy5.8240.00
4771Nerull15.8480.00
4772Carolin5.8480.00
4773winn5.8240.00
4774Migglen5.8623.232
4775Oriel5.8950.00
4776PsyMar5.86242.8818
4777Farglenargle5.82030.00
4778veijari5.8330.00
4779drJebus5.8751.331
4780Ravenlight5.81030.00
4781jodys5.8140.00
4782Bobstopper5.8420.00
4783Scott5.8230.00
4784Mangosteen5.8234.351
4785nremorse5.87450.00
4786HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4787Binjanjo5.81321.522
4788orenbum5.81410.00
4789Salisian5.82262.215
4790mtwdmn5.8360.00
4791kenken5.8180.00
4792Boncuk5.8270.00
4793Keolah5.8185.561
4794shevek7085.8180.00
4795Charklet5.8630.00
4796artoke5.81710.581
4797fitsf5.8450.00
4798cluon5.8180.00
4799AtAtAt5.8360.00
4800evand5.83850.261
4801Sacerdos5.8761.321
4802darthdiablo5.82360.852
4803andalus5.8310.00
4804conflation5.8220.00
4805hitokiri5.8660.00
4806frostedlexi5.8570.00
4807kigen5.8350.00
4808Tegid5.82360.421
4809Omnom5.82881.394
4810Jennifer5.8613.282
4811rw5.8740.00
4812iglu5.8130.00
4813Delivery5.8130.00
4814Chenzi5.8130.00
4815zook825.8130.00
4816genka5.8130.00
4817kana5.8130.00
4818Yosh5.8340.00
4819BenjyM5.8170.00
4820Gerf5.81530.00
4821gorry5.8170.00
4822hbar75.8850.00
4823epsalon5.8342.941
4824Taxtengo5.8170.00
4825daspore5.8170.00
4826Xareli5.81571.913
4827yrjoe5.8550.00
4828datachompe5.8590.00
4829JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4830shadaroth5.8881.141
4831RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4832puddi5.81460.681
4833paquita5.8250.00
4834sunreon5.83330.00
4835pheonixace5.8830.00
4836mjb5.8700.00
4837poset5.8370.00
4838bgordon5.8410.00
4839calque5.81800.00
4840MilkmanGB5.8530.00
4841dalbodrick5.8690.00
4842anjanette5.81090.00
4843bruceleroy5.82380.421
4844Isa5.81370.731
4845garoth5.8120.00
4846dgldev5.8160.00
4847blackbrickroad5.8120.00
4848Cyrinth5.8603.332
4849hoskizard5.8440.00
4850Milhouse5.8160.00
4851poopsock5.8160.00
4852Queazocota5.8520.00
4853fredbast5.8120.00
4854Sano5.8200.00
4855petusky5.8200.00
4856Arimja5.8362.781
4857forsinain5.8120.00
4858Qetyria5.8120.00
4859bander0005.8120.00
4860zor5.8120.00
4861ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4862yoleo5315.8360.00
4863chribly5.8200.00
4864Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4865SmokyJo895.73070.00
4866maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.765260.2617
4867piper285.75270.191
4868trilobite5.7990.00
4869Kerio5.71983.036
4870454WhenIsmash5.71460.00
4871curlinggrad5.7510.00
4872Nestorix5.730371.0231
4873Midnyt5.71560.00
4874omni5.72532.777
4875Keeran5.7350.00
4876Nerull25.71550.00
4877dmr5.73101.294
4878voidlore5.7310.00
4879Lektum5.7310.00
4880xyzyxx5.75842.4014
4881Gobo5.7270.00
4882underwhelm5.7270.00
4883Deathwind5.71500.00
4884magnetor5.7960.00
4885Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4886Telepathic5.7460.00
4887Lunal5.7230.00
4888BaronHinton5.77430.131
4889dgoddard5.723020.041
4890brae5.71441.392
4891WhyAmIHere5.7340.00
4892Debtor5.7680.00
4893ursusarcto5.7640.00
4894Stuttgart5.7790.00
4895osunderdog5.7750.00
4896emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4897lytenyn5.7150.00
4898FOUNTn5.7150.00
4899noUsernamesLef75.7150.00
4900Hermit75.7600.00
4901bringerofd5.71712.925
4902910rd5.71300.00
4903StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4904semi5.73330.301
4905Kalir5.71070.931
4906rejak5.71620.00
4907ab5ni5.72760.00
4908June5.7110.00
4909Zoots5.7330.00
4910Rafale5.7330.00
4911mwarren5.7110.00
4912TPau5.7220.00
4913xhoch35.7110.00
49143jane5.7110.00
4915dpmdpm5.77973.2626
4916TheGigaBrain5.7623.232
4917RobertYKNWT5.71640.00
4918Pewt5.76772.5117
4919Spidercide5.72880.00
4920n111011005.7185.561
4921zikkurat5.7180.00
4922yelram5.7360.00
4923Haplo555.71440.691
4924Serel5.7681.471
4925dimka5.72100.00
4926Enki5.71850.00
4927Wombatzus5.7320.00
4928teisenbe5.73731.074
4929SDega5.71100.00
4930Ruili5.7390.00
4931DoctorDan5.7390.00
4932autbree5.71700.00
4933Richardios5.71520.00
4934Glumgar5.71271.572
4935ross5.71940.521
4936Luthor5.79160.00
4937hmm5.71121.792
4938WideAntlers5.7140.00
4939halfpounder5.7210.00
4940910rd35.7140.00
4941JBS5.7350.00
4942Tomsod5.71056.677
4943Salabastra5.7490.00
4944AntHeck5.7280.00
4945thucom5.72120.471
4946yellek5.7450.00
4947judasmacha5.7380.00
4948arbelf5.73041.324
4949RileysLegacy5.7380.00
4950zixiken5.7380.00
4951Poffo5.75890.513
4952Diggs5.7310.00
4953argiopedea5.7310.00
4954Belacqui5.71790.00
4955PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4956plicata5.71580.00
4957BagNoz5.7720.00
4958Asheville5.7240.00
4959omnicron5.7240.00
4960GreenWolf5.743340.125
4961munterhunter5.7340.00
4962Jusso5.7340.00
4963orb85.7170.00
4964demeter5.7340.00
4965hispeed35.7851.181
4966rezecib5.73261.846
4967mtbrown5.71390.721
4968Motha5.71660.00
4969Renthur5.7980.00
4970Hotfoot5.7980.00
4971banker2475.73681.365
4972Flan995.7540.00
4973Kaelith5.71380.00
4974Castr05.71312.293
4975rrazpo5.7570.00
4976HeaFeather5.7100.00
4977geefy175.7100.00
4978Gardiforus5.7100.00
4979ginzor5.7100.00
4980woozysafe5.7300.00
4981jlincoln5.7100.00
4982kgc5.7100.00
4983topstone5.7100.00
4984blak5.7100.00
4985TheosCA5.7530.00
4986FemmyPants5.7660.00
4987dgj5.7563.572
4988ElCelebre5.7460.00
4989Saxerman5.71050.00
4990Discordia5.7851.181
4991Fabian5.74210.00
4992Iji5.7620.00
4993SalientBlue5.7130.00
4994LadyAwful5.7130.00
4995exle5.71040.00
4996mkapolk25.7260.00
4997ralkass5.7550.00
4998kotaro5.71100.00
4999katre5.7420.00
5000Temerity5.7580.00
5001Jarmihi5.7450.00
5002AngryMom5.7450.00
5003Proginoskes5.71090.00
5004Tuxie5.712340.8110
5005Ellimere5.714050.00
5006Beck5.7480.00
5007assman5.7160.00
5008Polynom5.7160.00
5009Wh0zBad5.7160.00
5010RobertoLongLegs5.71120.00
5011Corwinoid5.71080.931
5012RedRightHand5.7190.00
5013Callageheax5.7190.00
5014sea5.713810.517
5015oneironaut5.71070.00
5016freeofme5.72390.421
5017fireteddy5.7220.00
50184tyx5.7224.551
5019lolmec5.71720.00
5020BoxDweller5.7250.00
5021Dafrog5.7280.00
5022horatio5.7280.00
5023chimprich5.71770.561
5024Edgie5.7310.00
5025sorph5.72850.00
5026valkrierider5.7340.00
5027Rhubarb35.7340.00
5028Maeryk5.74690.00
5029manes5.7372.701
5030Skellington5.7370.00
5031Hisoka5.71970.00
5032Ekzruk25.71290.781
5033aristophan5.7460.00
5034jjdillon235.7580.00
5035escher5.73540.281
5036moramartin5.7820.00
5037migo5.71060.00
5038MrEveryDay5.71360.00
5039rouzen15.71720.581
5040mbanu5.7330.00
5041sind1235.7210.00
5042IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
5043EdmundTrunk5.7150.00
5044qwFaTE5.7180.00
5045SaiphXP5.7360.00
5046km5.7180.00
5047anaphora5.7120.00
5048samwyse5.7210.00
5049urdh5.7600.00
5050Plouffe5.7150.00
5051Kuborion5.7150.00
5052Eb5.7180.00
5053glasnost5.7360.00
5054sparr5.73270.00
5055Floonder5.7300.00
5056Crayz90005.7120.00
5057HubbCOM5.7120.00
5058majestic5.7210.00
5059Senta5.7270.00
5060Sztephan5.7150.00
5061metellus5.73290.913
5062monitor11045.72080.00
5063MalcolmIce5.7981.021
5064Prlnman5.72370.00
5065Minastir15.7770.00
5066Grimbler5.7651.541
5067YHLS5.71270.00
5068Cid5.73560.281
5069permagreen5.73440.00
5070Samus5.72320.862
5071Gamatriel5.71380.721
5072timc5.71320.00
5073PresidentTaft5.7820.00
5074accipter5.7380.00
5075libertyy5.75050.00
5076asdfasdf5.74610.00
5077melisande5.71050.00
5078Shrbr5.73350.00
5079Veronica5.7671.491
5080skybord5.74510.00
5081djanatyn5.7960.00
5082Cooter5.7640.00
5083Mart5.71250.00
5084Wolodja5.7290.00
5085Poppet5.7290.00
5086madoway5.7290.00
5087MalcomY5.72581.163
5088mlkj5.7520.00
5089lexiii5.71040.00
5090DrManhatten5.75020.00
5091Xerathel5.7980.00
5092Snied5.71610.621
5093Benko5.7230.00
5094Tarquon5.7890.00
5095Maldraedior5.7430.00
5096Glassbeat5.7630.00
5097hundred5.71030.00
5098yliu7115.7200.00
5099xororand5.64540.221
5100DiePARTEI5.631400.258
5101aristophanes5.6370.00
5102tolstoshev5.6372.701
5103SybotCB5.61960.511
5104janga75.64091.476
5105Adelie5.62780.00
5106Athenagoddess5.61730.00
5107Wacky5.6170.00
5108tsmorrill5.6170.00
5109reddunyain5.6170.00
5110pseibel5.6170.00
5111SilentDiver5.6170.00
5112wilyhobo5.61640.00
5113inuko5.61440.691
5114Codeine9635.62060.00
5115knpric025.6310.00
5116Rigglysseu5.6590.00
5117quipyowert5.64550.442
5118fasnoo5.61570.00
5119esmith8105.6140.00
5120Auedain5.6280.00
5121rookje5.6140.00
5122omegacenti5.6283.571
5123davidfg45.6140.00
5124MattLugar5.6280.00
5125Digory5.61870.00
5126KeefNihilist5.6250.00
5127Quogly5.6860.00
5128fero5.6861.161
5129Gazpachi5.6360.00
5130Laplace5.6470.00
5131znode5.6472.131
5132wanotobo5.61130.00
5133kram5.6110.00
5134Leissi5.6880.00
5135Ryuukohade5.6110.00
5136Taishi5.6110.00
5137mirrorbird5.6110.00
5138Retcher5.6110.00
5139schisto5.6220.00
5140SeaBook5.6440.00
5141Valentino5.6220.00
5142Taurendil5.6220.00
5143cityhuntr5.61070.00
5144Featheta5.614460.00
5145wyrdjoy5.61010.991
5146dvera5.6300.00
5147alpacaleb5.6300.00
5148Technarch5.6600.00
5149trythisone5.62590.00
5150chipbuddy5.61390.721
5151Zeor5.62200.00
5152WindlessSquash5.6920.00
5153AgentIcarus5.63700.813
5154Maxwellius5.61350.00
5155schnaader5.6270.00
5156Enkidu5.6970.00
5157cameronlj5.6860.00
5158Edfzx5.6510.00
5159crackhead5.63340.903
5160sprin5.61711.172
5161Icefyre20085.6160.00
5162sianemo5.6800.00
5163jamis5.61840.00
5164CapnFancyPantz5.6160.00
5165teep05.6160.00
5166bct5.6480.00
5167gizmoguy5.6320.00
5168WilliamSyler5.6160.00
5169Archibauld5.6160.00
5170Jirousabur5.6320.00
5171zogon5.6160.00
5172cs805.63030.993
5173montecarl5.6531.891
5174leosxe5.6530.00
5175sallerj125.6580.00
5176zgvbhu5.6290.00
5177hoskiest5.6420.00
5178Zwergesel5.6970.00
5179Torulf5.6970.00
5180pepitocat5.6550.00
5181IllegalTen5.6890.00
5182moortje5.6601.671
5183MarkNutt5.62660.752
5184Swervy5.6130.00
5185Shorack5.6520.00
5186Shikaku5.6651.541
5187kakkahullu5.6260.00
5188Nargoth5.6390.00
5189djack5.6390.00
5190lhclin5.6260.00
5191Alexus5.62840.00
5192timtek5.6980.00
5193japs5.62140.00
5194katabaino5.6360.00
5195Icanya5.6180.00
5196Timbo25.6360.00
5197ActuallyEd5.6180.00
5198awils15.6360.00
5199PuercoPop5.6540.00
5200onotole5.6180.00
5201Koren5.6360.00
5202kupiorII5.6360.00
5203Zarawild5.6410.00
5204keondin5.6410.00
5205slurpies5.6690.00
5206Autofire5.61380.00