alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27ToastyP34.314560.6988
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31mobileuser33.43560.0021
32jejenum33.34452.2723
33bromine33.11656.259
34matthewbou33.01457.148
35demirobin32.915156.9586
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38Angeldown31.41154.556
39lowhope31.32744.4412
40itsblah231.21747.068
41RKRobin31.15147.0624
42Fek30.744355.98248
43spies30.51050.005
44ArchRobin30.08854.5548
45canter29.910046.0046
46Voltara29.81154.556
47aleksiL29.81752.949
48nengel29.42948.2814
49derekt7529.08749.4343
50stikonas29.02050.0010
51Price28.816946.7579
52jonah28.62748.1513
53WeiSong28.57847.4437
54ukun28.41540.006
55aardvark28.29645.8344
56DredNicolson28.14942.8621
57nopsled28.01650.008
58jsn27.92544.0011
59grieg27.81533.335
60cdi27.29142.8639
61solidussnail27.13243.7514
62Noeda27.01442.866
63Hindenburg26.81241.675
64Beendyp26.81145.455
65potfarmer26.810746.7350
66okkaaps26.73943.5917
67lorenz5026.72744.4412
68tapin26.63743.2416
69graa26.623444.87105
70Yasdorian26.520142.7986
71CheckPoint26.52245.4510
72oh626.229041.72121
73rschaff5026.25038.0019
74Mumbo26.03735.1413
75cph26.012441.1351
76BigCore26.01241.675
77Nemtest26.032042.50136
78toft26.01323.083
79family25.91637.506
80stnerevar25.92339.139
81treasure25.81315.382
82rootkit25.64126.8311
83congratulations25.66237.1023
84greqrg25.46331.7520
85inglip25.43938.4615
86jt25.16240.3225
87sawtooth25.03740.5415
88ninjagurl25.03636.1113
89ContraDuck24.920339.9081
90Grasshopper24.820038.5077
91opah24.71338.465
92casmith78924.65240.3821
93Sartak24.52937.9311
94GreenFeather24.31612.502
95cow924.346231.39145
96sjdivenull24.21020.002
97wingnut24.01330.774
98OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
99healthy23.96434.3822
100EliteRobin23.82035.007
101irinya23.83132.2610
102gusdugan23.717527.4348
103BatBeefs23.72227.276
104wtgjohnson23.72638.4610
105Bent23.65240.3821
106AskHL23.58040.0032
107LittleWhit23.32433.338
108deader23.31735.296
109bruteforce23.21936.847
110CuriousShadow23.22832.149
111YumYum23.274434.54257
112rax23.04833.3316
113patwk22.91428.574
114ultimike22.92638.4610
115Aioli22.910333.9835
116pintc22.92133.337
117Amboss22.91030.003
118negionic22.91931.586
119scorchgeek5022.82832.149
120qazmlpok22.51330.774
121smoke22.41127.273
122stupermon22.23138.7112
123beholder22.246034.78160
124ttak22.11323.083
125MrSnide21.832130.8499
126Odrade21.81526.674
127Splotz21.84330.2313
128Jove21.74932.6516
129stth21.7145336.55531
130tjw21.63435.2912
131iezuit21.64429.5513
132Lorenz21.614025.0035
133solidussna21.53732.4312
134sclizard21.52128.576
135ananke21.41936.847
136Vivio21.41330.774
137iambecomewar21.32326.096
138LordSeth21.317230.2352
139Vodalus21.323230.1770
140ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
141anselmus21.333422.4675
142potpie21.23033.3310
143ykun221.15722.8113
144zgedneil21.124930.5276
145DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
146latenite21.0119.091
147adamant20.94524.4411
148TheGoddamBatman20.91233.334
149zubbdk20.812128.9335
150attie20.81030.003
151nl20.81421.433
152haruka20.82532.008
153Denmark20.81225.003
154lorimer20.74727.6613
155mmyy20.611927.7333
156SlipperyJim20.547228.39134
157Manouille20.51323.083
158Beezor20.46428.1218
159modargo20.44533.3315
160sogepp20.31533.335
161talchas20.31827.785
162jmst20.33122.587
163Satanicus20.21216.672
164naukku20.21729.415
165aWumpus20.12429.177
166LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
167Glarbex20.08530.5926
168scorchasc20.017027.0646
169DanMaku20.01030.003
170wizard4419.96532.3121
171MikeEB19.8130.00
172akaean19.81421.433
173Ozruta19.62227.276
174PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
175egleh19.51127.273
176IceGuye19.417427.5948
177DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
178Spheroid19.34323.2610
179nietzschemnik19.32326.096
180thn19.316326.3843
181Rungekutta1319.237627.13102
182Coloth19.21127.273
183Joeb19.212725.9833
184cowboys19.12123.815
185TheShrewdD19.11921.054
186wmllmw19.11827.785
187chongzi19.05623.2113
188kcostell19.030627.1283
189PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
190ghtadm19.04214.296
191WatchMe18.81118.182
192vegetables18.81030.003
193Krenium18.713420.9028
194Perihelion18.66926.0918
195Fionna18.61612.502
196iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
197DrSunglass18.511627.5932
198aaml18.56524.6216
199Norris18.51118.182
200Hilliance18.55318.8710
201ykun18.42317.394
202peabrain18.42821.436
203stennop18.43221.887
204Osteoclave18.39727.8427
205fishhoek18.317024.7142
206bobbens18.31323.083
207TheBigPill18.21612.502
208mrchan18.23327.279
209Shiori18.21822.224
210grqerg18.11533.335
211shadow25518.16720.9014
212Adeon18.125322.1356
213coffeebug18.121825.2355
214Leffe18.11711.762
215Pinball18.02119.054
216Aginor18.06624.2416
217Pagano18.02524.006
218geoffspear17.91315.382
219mauris17.91020.002
220mordae17.91010.001
221Hyphener17.97021.4315
222JohnCage17.99918.1818
223Tariru17.9121428.09341
224Mactalla17.82817.865
225Hill17.87116.9012
226blackcustard17.86820.5914
227Egres17.81010.001
228Bunnyh17.82425.006
229Piglet17.74922.4511
230abudabu17.71723.534
231Spazm17.645523.52107
232ckirby17.62626.927
233rom17.639723.4393
234sjdevnull17.615123.1835
235Lancej17.63221.887
236Klortho17.42015.003
237Berry17.46624.2416
238trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
239zeitlin17.42321.745
240smourgist17.42425.006
241TheM0nk17.31216.672
242azunak17.312921.7128
243lunatunez17.27516.0012
244BigByte17.29216.3015
245Beeze17.29321.5120
246suicaedere17.2313.231
247y0m0y17.17428.3821
248kakimasu17.11010.001
249spaps17.115921.3834
250Herfdy17.15818.9711
251wlngnut17.03619.447
252CosbyKid17.0128.331
253cjcopi17.06415.6210
254dmaximus17.06619.7013
255DiamondRob16.91717.653
256cbus16.96725.3717
257Tenchiken16.81216.672
258runcible16.87219.4414
259scorch216.85418.5210
260vicc16.81225.003
261miata16.76314.299
262StewMcGruff16.61421.433
263mcglausa16.6100.00
264pot16.610121.7822
265jafet16.56717.9112
266esprit16.51520.003
267bjlevy3416.539120.7281
268Wrencia16.510416.3517
269Calso16.42123.815
270vekna16.44515.567
271Megalodon16.42020.004
272BigBoss16.39118.6817
273raliegh16.33821.058
274nrutas16.35722.8113
275aran41816.36923.1916
276mgv16.29618.7518
277develSec16.21520.003
278Shirker16.21020.002
279Dasher16.2531.891
280Sakusen16.11526.674
281Numlock16.17518.6714
282SgunMkII16.1525.773
283ffrat16.11414.292
284entropy52816.02714.814
285boredom16.0120.00
286Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
287Film15.96618.1812
288Vysar15.955719.39108
289Archbrian15.91822.224
290Jael15.95016.008
291eketek15.94112.205
292Meatwad15.92913.794
293aran4185015.86319.0512
294guh15.81010.001
295Sledgen15.83315.155
296chasonr15.79414.8914
297Prowler15.777221.11163
298innrvsns15.74719.159
299Rath15.71618.753
300y2qActionman15.73920.518
301Wtamer15.7156.671
302LittleHack15.7240.00
303Caribou15.67320.5515
304mrsoak15.63713.515
305smorgas15.621517.2137
306stenno5015.64311.635
307erik15.63619.447
308mrak15.58315.6613
309HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
310Mungbean15.53221.887
311zudlig15.52317.394
312MrNomister15.51921.054
313antipopper15.419917.0934
314Invidia15.420919.6241
315Yurla15.42321.745
316doyoumind15.416317.7929
317yesu15.426512.8334
318Pandelume15.47715.5812
319talkbird15.31915.793
320mrpurkeri15.32457.7619
321Erkenbrand15.31118.182
322Katti15.324212.8131
323Valendel15.33514.295
324Saka15.23520.007
325Nymni15.29216.3015
326rphoffm15.215715.9225
327demonhecker15.2128.331
328Starspawn15.21216.672
329scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
330Maddog10115.212613.4917
331Balthamel15.114017.1424
332Clueless15.115813.9222
333KingBuzzo15.13315.155
334tjr815.1110.00
335Myrddin15.124215.7038
336antalsz15.17618.4214
337rschaff15.0211818.89400
338maniac15.02218.184
339seren15.02615.384
340MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
341Stathol15.016416.4627
342PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
343nogone14.92015.003
344mistheist14.913013.0817
345Devo14.917320.2335
346Chansu14.85018.009
347judas14.81717.653
348Jeunant14.85416.679
349tuna14.84012.505
350isbecome14.84114.636
351brooder14.810116.8317
352kojis14.7119.091
353chlorine14.71811.112
354Froon14.7578.775
355Szhublox14.72313.043
356Bumnut14.74615.227
357Homuradawg14.61020.002
358cyclometh14.61520.003
359diggr14.6260.00
360IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
361gornerglet14.61612.502
362konso14.51118.182
363jamesjb14.53411.764
364snem14.51339.0212
365DainDwarf14.58212.2010
366ChongLi14.55113.737
367swegen14.54814.587
368Scarred14.53215.625
369anselmusSF14.5370.00
370DeVoid14.5119.091
371Crysene14.4595.083
372Frown14.416413.4122
373dsummers14.411517.3920
374Rungekutta14.416516.9728
375drossel14.41118.182
376Codeball14.47617.1113
377rwbarton14.43713.515
378grimnebulin14.32714.814
379darB14.31216.672
380RS1414.33915.386
381iwantmorep14.31315.382
382Adamusan14.33013.334
383GmonSquared14.32711.113
384Stabwound14.311315.0417
385mihaidotfm14.2128.331
386Aranth14.26116.3910
387nowis14.2112714.82167
388doy14.228016.0745
389Raven2214.21910.532
390Rast14.236814.6754
391THWACK14.2238.702
392mercury514.252914.5677
393FXZ14.118214.2926
394SaintD14.14910.205
395TheRabbit14.17114.0810
396ryk14.1140.00
397Spiffe14.111316.8119
398dfvjt14.0267.692
399NuSlayer14.046812.8260
400brb14.0147.141
401jmcclelland14.01315.382
402rath14.0128.331
403bander14.0147.141
404Deb0814.07014.2910
405kirubu13.9462.171
406spelling13.9306.672
407Seymor13.93915.386
408Amneiger13.91811.112
409Wilberforce13.81216.672
410Avari3l13.81216.672
411Souai13.88010.008
412deeznuts13.88514.1212
413svigr13.84511.115
414Fut13.8647.815
415luckyluke213.8200.00
416Hildegard13.7828.547
417menvafan13.75612.507
418Calico13.78217.0714
419masterofnoms13.71513.332
420feodoric13.74313.956
421brazenheart13.61717.653
422raxfest13.6110.00
423DigRobin13.6190.00
424ari110313.6156.671
425Demolition13.61010.001
426sawtooth1113.614712.9319
427Sigurd13.65113.737
428partlyeaten13.5119.091
429pf13.59414.8914
430kinkywumpus13.5100.00
431omegaham13.5508.004
432Thvor13.5195.261
433gartner13.5156.671
434torax13.53716.226
435futl13.4166.251
436Bent213.43016.675
437cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
438Tatter13.4119.091
439Dirm13.310213.7314
440Mints13.36613.649
441UglyNewt13.31811.112
442juhu13.31513.332
443Frel13.32313.043
444Letterquake13.2429.524
445digmux13.2380.00
446Raeven013.219514.3628
447Knob13.26510.777
448Stumbly13.221312.6827
449oneup13.22814.294
450kumiponi13.29813.2713
451greycat13.221210.8523
452funcrunch13.229815.4446
453snarius13.2946.386
454ChristmasCake13.2508.004
455Roo13.2667.585
456YogLLJK13.213913.6719
457Beachdude6713.113411.9416
458zephyrus13.13013.334
459Renter13.1156.671
460dasfenix13.1175.881
461windranger13.16116.3910
462Killian13.14816.678
463Phyllopora13.1130.00
464mmazing13.1808.757
465Zadir13.117912.8523
466FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
467Wrongskian13.011317.7020
468BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
469Betamax13.0460.00
470mulhearn13.0128.331
471abracadaver13.04117.077
4720x013.01216.672
473Tickenest13.011115.3217
474gRUR13.04810.425
475CeLL202013.0156.671
476poster13.02313.043
477Hyphie13.010513.3314
478arcanehl12.9549.265
479Testimonias12.9137.691
480arwald12.9119.091
481AcidChrist12.9219.522
482OmGear12.911511.3013
483narren96c12.9195.261
484McKay12.91513.332
485ekiMfest12.9360.00
486almondbrot12.937010.2738
487Ciel12.91414.292
488Nomiisama12.820613.5928
489MalcolmMasher12.813915.8322
490Clayface12.821013.8129
491RobinTheHood12.84511.115
492Unctuous12.8355.712
493sorrowedge12.82313.043
494milktea12.8120.00
495W0nka12.82416.674
496BetterCallOdin12.7755.334
497Sellen12.7110.00
498khornflake12.76911.598
499ketsuzoku12.71816.673
500clownbaby12.731110.9334
501AlphaBlend12.7219.522
502spaakko12.724011.6728
503OtsMcGee12.76510.777
504taupeflash12.71612.502
505BlackShift12.7166.251
506Luna112.72213.643
507catthedd12.71816.673
508datboi12.7150.00
509zedar312.61711.762
510jmr12.620010.0020
511Ke12.68011.259
512Wooble12.6147414.18209
513thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
514callback12.610411.5412
515Jarell112.62516.004
516bdurrettcc12.61020.002
517Sec12.65213.467
518Salome12.62711.113
519Lycoper12.6175.881
520Ardub12.61414.292
521Fellowes12.5110.00
522ANNUIT12.5669.096
523vent12.5130.00
524r0gue12.5156.671
525habib12.5195.261
526zomGreg12.55219.7951
527TheSourcerer12.5270.00
528SpliceRigid12.5348.823
529uJordanu12.54810.425
530Skl12.51017.928
531Corundum12.512611.1114
532Endoric12.5219.522
533Mulahey12.5195.261
534Panderbear12.51013.964
535Tobamf12.5130.00
536domob12.58512.9411
537Ungquist12.4128.331
538Alakala12.416612.0520
539bobwhoops12.4156.671
540androidego12.41010.001
541rchase12.42403.338
542melmasters12.42814.294
543Brilliand12.4137.691
54420k12.43411.764
545Aiken12.4277.412
546jeddy0112.43312.124
547scalycoder12.4140.00
548shalottbot12.3982.042
549Fwiffo12.38113.5811
550jackbolsen12.3787.696
551Asterisk12.3270.00
552frameset12.33710.814
553Lingster12.3417.323
554OrangeXP12.37815.3812
555Belsnickle12.3100.00
556Aabos12.31010.001
557jmaygarden12.32017.4615
558Jore12.31270.00
559nyxkn12.3119.091
560JusticePS12.31118.182
561Nightripper12.37412.169
562Dentarthur12.31879.6318
563s4em12.2417.323
564kylesch8712.27610.538
565Gorfiend12.29412.7712
566Zwanth12.225311.4629
567Martin1Zero12.23710.814
568Quizzy12.2195.261
569Ferret12.21513.332
570Parsifal12.2567.144
571incandenza12.21216.672
572SamFeather12.2137.691
573kodon12.13907.9531
574qio12.1140.00
575groceryboy12.1287.142
576Chish12.11018.919
577namespan12.1442.271
578Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
579funder12.11811.112
580Mittens12.1293.451
581Boon12.1219.522
582RoastBeef12.1229.092
583Tenaya12.152011.3559
584GmonSquare12.11828.7916
585mike5012.1160.00
586charlie1469012.14012.505
587Pondhand12.0234.351
588SquareRobin12.02913.794
589subbawt12.05327.7141
590micromoog12.05714.048
591Annie12.02688.5823
592Nockpoint12.07369.7872
593saene12.0348.823
594MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
595pennypeckr12.02611.543
596Aetherion12.0458.894
597DarkVomit12.0224.551
598Carrion11.9195.261
599Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
600jaskaa11.91303.855
601rhebus11.9147.141
602coffeedrum11.91216.672
603sleepsort11.91349.7013
604christopherbruns11.9786.415
605cast11.91297.7510
606Kuddy11.9929.789
607emeldebug11.92010.002
608croikle11.92910.343
609flipit11.93713.515
610Hipster11.91711.762
611SomeJerk11.91859.7318
612gornergletscher11.82010.002
613Everdying11.8608.335
614itsblah11.8539.435
615Khaled11.8119.091
616SimMarine11.820210.8922
617Shrades11.81612.502
618woodstea2311.8427.143
619Betray111.81010.001
620icfx11.81010.001
621rujasu11.8150.00
622GeneralKup11.8387.893
623peters50911.835210.8038
624thorclock11.81598.8114
625disperse11.81379.4913
626Corncycle11.82611.543
627jistanidio11.81116.317
628Miregal11.83813.165
629Astor11.8659.236
630SquareRobi11.81612.502
631intchanter11.71872.144
632DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
633ScarrSA11.71949.7919
634kynde11.73010.003
635cathartes11.7736.855
636Arlnoff11.71458.2812
637prusakolep11.71010.001
638BearfaceBrad11.71010.001
639IriTheEerie11.7280.00
640peppernut11.73411.764
641Barfpin11.7214.761
642walls11.6134810.01135
643MtPollux11.6220.00
644jithrae11.67610.538
645inlawBiker11.612948.42109
646Snappedup11.6137.691
647zapzero11.6596.784
648mr0t11.66939.8168
649duaifei11.6796.335
650Aruviel11.6843.573
651deuta11.61010.001
652BlackrayJa11.6684.413
653Bliss5611.61636.7511
654jleinonen11.58813.6412
655Oblivious11.52177.3716
656Mezmeron11.5429.524
657Evilparsnips11.5565.363
658CptWinky11.5348.823
659aeneuman11.51612.502
660JdNoa11.51010.001
661Miriam11.51010.001
662Nexos11.52108.5718
663Albertinio11.5336.062
664beanball7511.5786.415
665DanPlayer11.5150.00
666coggy11.5130.00
667mdesroch211.52336.0114
668Affreux11.5575.263
669Yonge11.5795.064
670Corduroy11.5110.00
671neilkenny11.5119.091
672tanaka11.5110.00
673tournatek11.4323.121
674think11.4303.331
675n0matr11.4147.141
676Glenstorm11.41414.292
677McGrignr11.42412.503
678JoeBob11.41896.8813
679Laith11.431812.5840
680zeffrin11.43910.264
681JDsuperpro11.4224.551
682Dreadbeef11.41010.001
683Mandevil11.45038.1541
684sqrt28911.41634.918
685mjstaw11.41811.112
686toxicuser11.4980.00
687yome11.43112.904
688Weretaco11.4244.171
689Hanna11.4160.00
690Grognor11.4729.727
691Graydot11.41087.418
692progo11.4858.247
693xxxstout11.32611.543
694Theta11.310989.93109
695Rejuvyn11.35614.298
696jnelson114811.3636.354
697yuuki11.33910.264
698Erokh11.35706.8439
699Rashomon11.3287.142
700sumiefication11.3166.251
701chromo11.31568.3313
702Hoopoe11.3137.691
703efot11.3278211.47319
704jonawebb11.3663.032
705Amun11.31010.001
706cephalad00111.31414.292
707jarell8811.31414.292
708aimbot11.3110.00
709dig4vic11.3150.00
710redfeather11.3623.232
711Gabe11.2128.331
712bradgers11.21618.0713
713Peperc11.2219.522
714Hothraxxa11.223611.4427
715superjoe11.2729.727
716ultrapower11.2303.331
717MaSt11.2618.205
718Zaus11.2365.562
719Feynman11.2420.00
720Serpent11.21118.182
721jnielsen11.22213.643
722foof11.2110.00
723Deedlit11.1342.941
724spl4t11.1180.00
725Snorre11.1190.00
726codemonk11.11348.2111
727tomp11.13910.264
728Quote11.1100.00
729trephine11.1238.702
730TenayaDIV11.15910.176
731RuLavan11.12407.0817
732Iceman11.1140.00
733Croupier11.11158.7010
734tuboomafoo11.1156.671
735we6jbo911.111220.627
736ambclams11.13338.7129
73715k11.1195.261
738SnobRule11.0214.761
73910ftpole11.0449.094
740pestilence11.0238.702
741AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
742contrary11.0378.113
743hacchan11.0521.921
744ZenDeuce211.01010.001
745luxidream211.02512.003
746Khaos11.0319.683
747makve11.0110.00
748Jmadman31111.0769.217
749Nidan11.0147.141
750Usul11.0263.851
751radgy11.01010.001
752medibot11.0862.332
753Crehl11.0715.634
754drygrapenuts11.01260.00
755Aximili11.02526.7517
756malderith11.0684.413
757enmerkar11.0644.693
758ReeMorgane11.05610.716
759agreenslimer11.0248.332
760astuto11.02412.503
761Nooks10.92010.002
762MarlaSinger10.9336.062
763wastrel10.92824.9614
764Merlinus10.9385.262
765theDwyerdude10.9258.002
766morphism10.93312.124
767nimsumzero10.92415.8114
768stumblySF10.92291.313
769Galadrial10.99810.2010
770flambo10.91454.146
771Dimro10.9100.00
772Elron10.9118011.36134
773ninetale10.9588.625
774LordSeth210.9147.141
775Heilinde10.9490.00
776polom10.92810.713
777McGruff10.9414.882
778bclewis10.81378.0311
779pukewolf10.8180.00
780frisky10.8185.561
781Yobled10.8234.351
782DeathGrunt10.8110.00
783ignignokt10.8119.091
784Nybes10.83697.0526
785Nataru10.8961.041
786iamdead10.8166.251
787hadley10.81010.001
788nogic10.81193.364
789Bethrezen10.8397.693
790austinjim10.8340.00
791Rokker10.84142.6611
792mdl10.8244.171
793ylaruum10.8244.171
794OttoGermai10.8385.262
795Kassoon10.8147.141
796snen10.8550.00
797Pinto10.83611.114
798Arsenicum10.81711.762
799Giles10.8214.761
800darkmiz10.8805.004
801Oikeroi210.8886.826
802Mekkis10.71129.8211
803jonboy10.7400.00
804runcsf10.7140.00
805Anne10.7248.332
806swisdak10.7412.441
807Jareeta10.7412.441
808crazy10.72689.7026
809hagfish10.7504.002
810Odoaker10.71010.001
811Keksi10.71010.001
812opz10.71010.001
813paddlins10.7535.663
814drjebusPhD10.7137.691
815cs5010.72910.343
816nirol010.711910.9213
817mhilhors110.7220.00
818alexrp10.72810.713
819Mijae10.72810.713
820Ugluk10.72085.7712
821Leather10.61046.737
822johanv10.6258.002
823EidoDfV10.6440.00
824Biski10.6449.094
825Aykavil10.6119.091
826Ermenguer10.6878.057
827Kuromatsu10.6352.861
828Sudilos10.61356.679
829dragonizer10.61693.556
830noizhead10.6185.561
831dazjw10.6185.561
832Ninalein10.6659.236
833Shadow277810.6420.00
834humbug10.62288.3319
835RedDog73910.6446.823
836infinigon10.6666.064
837Mycovaria10.6874.604
838pex10.6482.081
839f00bar10.6894.494
840plant10.6254.001
841Klax10.61811.112
842rlbond8610.6568.935
843ssandv10.61906.8413
844Sec4210.5628.065
845Garote10.5156.671
846jayg10.5345.882
847smileybyte10.5230.00
848munsonea10.52595.4114
849Luminia10.5147.141
850misterfox10.5147.141
851hagfishb10.5424.762
852amanita1up10.5205.001
853roberton10.5591.691
854smeghead10.5378.113
855Vilhazarog10.51387.2510
856psychonate10.5310.00
857j210.5581.721
858GaryOlson10.5156.671
859gurr10.51132.653
860Helsbecter10.5378.113
86182K310.5707.145
862Muad10.4659.236
863ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
864intx1410.41283.124
865VicViper10.411177.5284
866Khalreg10.45415.5530
867RobertMartin10.4287.142
868Chunktest210.4490.00
869elemel10.41414.292
870eremite10.4641.561
871PingtheMer10.4550.00
872zania310.4175.881
873TouGDQ10.45610.716
874ranchero10.4543.702
875staplegun10.42794.6613
876xwtc10.4100.00
877solomon10.49210.8710
878froggey10.41792.234
879Cypi10.411311.5013
880Frigg10.4375.412
881jokeserver10.4484.172
882aqva10.41711.762
883Monomer10.34010.004
884jgardner10.3263.851
885corny10.31414.967
886Grund10.3128.331
887greencardamom10.3330.00
888cheepicus10.3287.142
889molesworth10.3160.00
890SubG10.311286.4773
891pillager3710.3539.435
892VoiceOfReason10.31993.527
893Jonadab10.32033.457
894rdplatypus10.3306.672
895Atrocia10.34567.4634
896toplay10.32484.8412
897meireius10.32233.598
898LegendaryBsn10.3147.141
899pingpong10.3535.663
900Frelghra10.3533.772
901neilz10.31351.482
902chied10.32759.0925
903Dwarin10.3156.671
904hl10.31100.00
905Reize10.3928.708
906Caricature10.2419.764
907teukkam10.2370.00
908Triamis10.23104.8415
909doyfest10.2462.171
910Demo10.26811.768
911aosdict10.22549.0623
912xentac10.2137.691
913mirolee10.2816.175
914Hjonfing10.2140.00
915Rombhi10.21245.657
916deafknight10.2156.671
917Bloodnamed10.21010.001
918RuncibleF10.23156.3520
919Wolfechu10.24625.8427
920tohwi10.2365.562
921KittenCat10.2316.452
922shevek10.21436.299
923Circle10.2160.00
924MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
925molnar10.2110.00
926nykevin1710.2220.00
927leen10.2119.091
928m710.2330.00
929EZModeValk10.2952.112
930Wertik10.2287.142
931Udosdottir10.21476.8010
932korendian10.2468.704
933iii10.2420.00
934YeastInfection10.2128.331
935Hirwi10.2672.992
936Dougster10.2633.172
937Warner10.2452.221
938Gullwhacke10.2137.691
939Danirijeka10.24058.4034
940mule10.11353.705
941JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
942anticlimatic10.121010.0021
943Indigo10.1156.671
944Graylight10.11886.9113
945disciple10.1175.881
946glimz10.1175.881
947dfranke10.12711.113
948Caesar10.13426.7323
949bismatum10.13476.3422
950Kimu10.1352.861
951SmashFan200510.195310.70102
952Thelonious10.1140.00
953roob10.1140.00
954anuint10.11402.864
955gruncible10.1293.451
956Pritcher10.11317.6310
957entreri10.1654.623
958Kaka10.1352.861
959Elfstar10.11910.532
960VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
961Burrrrp10.01675.399
962tafryn10.02365.5113
963philsnow10.0277.412
964KurtGirdle10.0761.321
965Woodrow10.0417.323
966antigravityIII10.0434.652
967RandomHacker10.0790.00
968jessek10.05764.8628
969VoyriaAdams10.01010.001
970demimaud10.0792.532
971FIQanbf10.01550.00
972kishi10.0715.634
973filippi110.0623.232
974lament10.01036.807
975Paiev10.01636.7511
976tdrawler11110.0671.491
977Noctar9.95812.077
978SnapDragon9.9195.261
979Drakkysath9.9195.261
980delius19679.91612.502
981splode9.9150.00
982jmachacek9.9283.571
983bose9.917113.7464
984GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
985tomjones9.9119.091
986Turgor9.9515.883
987Tangles9.95126.0531
988mrboo9.9205.001
989popopudding9.9100.00
990dimitri10249.9205.001
991prosd9.9577.024
992soid9.9950.00
993rm31549.9180.00
994darkfeline9.9355.712
995Caethan9.9348.823
996mrusinki9.9250.00
997Scient9.92301.303
998AdamMil9.9775.194
999telegarn9.91756.8612
1000sarastus9.91865.9111
1001Eben9.936233.51127
1002geegz9.911831.6119
1003firemonkey9.910509.90104
1004Hackett9.91010.00
1005seljuk9.9942.132
1006darkdashed9.8333.031
1007spanna9.8137.691
1008Dagny9.8130.00
1009Snaugh9.8137.691
1010Sudgy9.81897.9415
1011StevieTest9.8444.552
1012ui9.81030.00
1013Maldraedio9.81811.112
1014itsmylife9.8478.514
1015Caeleno9.8352.861
1016verslushie9.8170.00
1017CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1018CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1019Eidolos9.88906.1855
1020zuzak9.8760.00
1021Ivor9.8166.251
1022KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1023bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1024muffley9.83005.0015
1025vyedma9.8190.00
1026anemic9.8762.632
1027VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1028auxact19.8190.00
1029embers9.810456.5168
1030Artelis9.8630.00
1031ConDuck9.81811.112
1032Baobab9.8185.561
1033foobarbaz9.8767.896
1034sirgroovy9.8313.231
1035Enmerkar9.81583.165
1036tararira9.8137.691
1037enigma7409.81711.762
1038Justicar9.8296.902
1039johnswamps9.8372.701
1040rcs9.8490.00
1041Zeffrin9.8647.815
1042Sodomo9.82010.002
1043tertium9.7422.381
1044froggeySF9.7190.00
1045C2Talon9.7725.564
1046AstroCreep9.7150.00
1047chronic9.71201.672
1048Fiara9.7220.00
1049DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1050KingFrost9.7180.00
1051Bubbles9.7618.205
1052puupia9.7147.141
1053chriss3r9.7283.571
1054falzer9.7995.055
1055burris9.7375.412
1056PixelRat9.71954.629
1057sidisa9.71010.001
1058DarkMistress9.71010.001
1059weston9.7783.853
1060Carla9.7130.00
1061Elyssa9.7682.942
1062pmc9.7603.332
1063The80sNinj9.7914.404
1064Dufus9.711786.3775
1065Cugel9.71336.779
1066asub9.7420.00
1067Hendrik9.72711.113
1068Elgar9.71074.675
1069tammis9.7793.803
1070Angua9.7385.262
1071cbf9.73066.5420
1072Bailey9.7326.252
1073SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1074Tipheret9.6175.881
1075Kilty9.6175.881
1076bushing9.6175.881
1077durron5979.625410.6327
1078LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1079exchequer9.6539.435
1080sv9.61330.00
1081futdive9.6119.091
1082cyanshade9.6323.121
1083dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1084ieong9.6214.761
1085iopred9.6424.762
1086ZetaFive9.6180.00
1087irfan9.6280.00
1088nutzy9.62905.1715
1089Maggie9.6205.001
1090lobster9.61409.2913
1091yaaTar9.6100.00
1092VolkosI9.6156.671
1093shimei9.62925.8217
1094recycle9.62844.9314
1095RosieCotton9.6229.092
1096pz9.62030.00
1097Somed9.6128.331
1098AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1099j39.62030.491
1100amidead9.62611.543
1101Tuf9.6466.523
1102aaftm9.62110.952
1103monomachos9.68710.349
1104Darthl33t9.6326.252
1105Eketek9.6663.032
1106Errant9.61166.908
1107Winn9.6185.561
1108jarro27839.6402.501
1109vergil9.5769.217
1110GrmlyFndsh9.52491.614
1111solidsnail9.56903.9127
1112Lilac9.5287.142
1113seadog9.51614.978
1114twitch9.5530.00
1115NoMister9.5195.261
1116Rufferto9.5675.974
1117Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1118Pekovic149.51010.001
1119Gueust9.5462.171
1120samjack9.5120.00
1121NichM9.5100.00
1122zyith9.5224.551
1123bklarson9.5844.764
1124Hackem9.51010.001
1125DiveRobin9.5470.00
1126gresk9.5456.673
1127bn9.51360.00
1128Tormuse9.51628.6414
1129mistheist29.5407.503
1130Strathos9.5195.261
1131Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1132omgpuppies9.5156.671
1133carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1134Ferros9.5150.00
1135DrJones9.5263.851
1136qoil9.51780.00
1137ike9.52193.207
1138arma29.4205.001
1139helge9.42653.7710
1140cheyan9.41913.146
1141joek9.41510.00
1142koishi9.4250.00
1143IamThem9.4160.00
1144Tedtronic9.4160.00
1145Quass9.4147.141
1146sbryantf9.4336.062
1147Exister9.42816.7619
1148superjag19.4267.692
1149lilmouse9.4436.983
1150Matong9.4736.855
1151Verbatim9.4270.00
1152CleanSweep9.4570.00
1153pooter9.41010.001
1154koskapa9.4100.00
1155sylvanti9.4100.00
1156Leramig9.4250.00
1157rchandra9.4156.671
1158chiaroscur9.41010.001
1159tyrus9.4482.081
1160dTheDog9.4336.062
1161mystranger9.45810.00
1162theif9.42273.087
1163EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1164lurch9.41583.806
1165superjag29.4137.691
1166kraxor9.4290.00
1167grest9.4160.00
1168adrianpavone9.4352.861
1169Moriah9.4628.065
1170nhaddict9.4490.00
1171AlexD9.4600.00
1172rdaneel9.4110.00
1173svigali9.4506.003
1174Synertia9.41164.315
1175froody9.4575.263
1176um9.3460.00
1177Nebix29.3260.00
1178fluxcore9.3382.631
1179Illing9.3925.435
1180db48x9.3303.331
1181chendo9.3244.171
1182tamar9.3120.00
1183epy9.3120.00
1184Halty9.3180.00
1185Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1186ffox9.3740.00
1187JustNH9.3280.00
1188DeathsHead9.3637.945
1189escape9.3830.00
1190uncover9.3323.121
1191gop9.3290.00
1192rebo1239.3137.691
1193astarte9.3130.00
1194MissPrince9.33085.5217
1195Cuchullain9.3234.351
1196Dnalwor9.3502.001
1197pagano9.3287.142
1198chuggy9.33573.9214
1199Era9.3254.001
1200Kite9.31152.613
1201Sabazios9.3185.561
1202FishFace9.3296.902
1203Mightyflea9.3110.00
1204Danimo9.3776.495
1205rinso9.3882.272
1206Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1207Petrix9.31153.484
1208Twonk9.3563.572
1209mud9.3190.00
1210bobness9.3626.454
1211rednuf9.3951.051
1212juffowup9.2160.00
1213feras9.2205.001
1214Sensual9.2365.562
1215lanark9.2120.00
1216entro9.2120.00
1217dsl9.2410.00
1218mintymint9.2370.00
1219MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1220garycompugeek9.21772.825
1221strathmeye9.2214.761
1222digforit9.2470.00
1223fated9.28523.2928
1224nopeus9.2130.00
1225Bleem9.2965.215
1226blindcoder9.2943.193
1227Beavis9.2277.412
1228arctenito9.22447.7919
1229mazhuxi9.21734.057
1230SocratesJohnson9.2234.351
1231zied9.22185.9613
1232RevJim9.2704.293
1233sforzin9.2190.00
1234funkadil9.2190.00
1235Darkwing9.2626.454
1236azzkikr9.22303.488
1237waket9.21395.768
1238benjotron9.2244.171
1239Sylth9.22184.5910
1240Vinegar9.21142.633
1241Repton9.2156.671
1242z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1243jente9.22210.902
1244Mortuis9.28764.2237
1245bhldr9.2214.761
1246zefciu9.21050.951
1247Finrod9.2420.00
1248gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1249Kwirq9.2160.00
1250okyada9.27760.131
1251andrej9.22020.501
1252kastenbalgg9.2220.00
1253nhburntime9.2110.00
1254moonshine9.2500.00
1255EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1256shrimpboom89.2951.051
1257heppell9.24833.5217
1258Reksi9.2180.00
1259hbn9.2120.00
1260Unnngh9.21161.722
1261Redbrook9.2137.691
1262Moxie9.11375.848
1263AngryDrake9.11036.807
1264MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1265theifd9.11240.00
1266chessnuts9.13006.3319
1267MrRight9.11115.416
1268steveh9.18410.363
1269zhangjoke9.1613.282
1270boonzee9.12904.1412
1271aseruna9.1234.351
1272Koogle9.1160.00
1273rjaguar39.1240.00
1274Mutex9.1160.00
1275ail9.1410.00
1276aaxelb9.11076.547
1277kefka8109.11593.776
1278EmFi9.11183.394
1279dmwit9.1267.692
1280ptomato9.1355.712
1281Kuprin9.1975.155
1282nisinirvan9.11863.767
1283Ammy9.1190.00
1284Mielas9.1190.00
1285Adversary9.1100.00
1286zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1287HaroldHill9.1200.00
1288thark9.1417.323
1289hail9.13563.9314
1290surmak9.1990.00
1291Benzedrine9.1110.00
1292Fandral9.1565.363
1293carennh9.1120.00
1294aRandomHero9.11702.354
1295scottw9.1626.454
1296Jinnora9.1674.483
1297Kiofhe9.11224.926
1298SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1299otakon9.1933.233
1300yoz9.1484.172
1301Dejona9.1166.251
1302Problem9.11335.267
1303nalleman9.1365.562
1304Zee9.1195.261
1305Spelric9.04949.7248
1306sabaki9.01096.427
1307NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1308EAKugler9.0620.00
1309alr9.02130.00
1310Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1311nailbunny9.05167.9541
1312roskilde9.03171.585
1313hcobb9.01011.982
1314HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1315Alborland9.0412.441
1316SM2k9.0137.691
1317casdiver9.0170.00
1318emunson9.0220.00
1319CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1320init29.01910.532
1321Dain9.0834.824
1322grompp9.04911.638
1323krajan159.0549.265
1324Umeko9.01803.336
1325Levitus9.0730.00
1326Bleeko9.01027.848
1327aharbin9.02715.5415
1328Mrabsence9.0333.031
1329vbn9.01630.00
1330RainKing9.0533.772
1331netice9.0263.851
1332e39.02410.00
1333groceryman8.9190.00
1334proof8.9190.00
1335Necronopticous8.92123.778
1336nooodl8.92363.819
1337Invicta8.9166.251
1338Kjoery8.9641.561
1339Ludi8.9166.251
1340Amarth8.91124.465
1341erid8.9771.301
1342Swannikins8.9882.272
1343Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1344lulzstein8.9140.00
1345merlin698.9392.561
1346Mushroomi8.916156.75109
1347Xelmar8.9904.444
1348djm8.9626.454
1349saempylae8.9730.00
1350Ulik8.91170.851
1351Hardrocknerd8.9230.00
1352somegeek8.9560.00
1353Shakers8.9110.00
1354Nubkilla8.9224.551
1355Mouce8.9220.00
1356GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1357SaltwaterTaft8.91423.525
1358gemrath8.9320.00
1359steveyo8.9420.00
1360JoeinLA8.91010.001
1361Gomory8.91010.001
1362Anatinus8.9100.00
1363bruhns8.9595.083
1364tooeasy8.9290.00
1365Hermiod8.91090.00
1366gargor8.9180.00
1367W0mbat8.9714.233
1368borowski8.9422.381
1369stenno8.926074.99130
1370martinez8.9977.227
1371Giruga8.9320.00
1372Xylaria8.92062.435
1373knnn8.97946.4251
1374SGrunt8.96622.1114
1375eyedecul8.91922.605
1376Eeme8.9273.701
1377mr698.8200.00
1378gia8.8738.226
1379nefigah8.8260.00
1380Qwell8.8702.862
1381Gaulgath8.8951.051
1382robfin8.8573.512
1383salade8.8254.001
1384DFVLed8.8810.00
1385k98.81180.00
1386Baka8.81482.033
1387Mikael8.8120.00
1388SpamSlapper8.8128.331
1389Wilmore8.8820.00
1390adw8.8110.00
1391MikeyP8.8596.784
1392brook8.8160.00
1393Twilight8.8160.00
1394Sport8.8323.121
1395484848.8790.00
1396serme8.8420.00
1397Anjou8.8210.00
1398Zitro8.85053.1716
1399Rishu8.8360.00
1400Jeeves8.81185.937
1401Akuun8.8873.453
1402mhelvens28.8150.00
1403Tvrold8.8300.00
1404moussamban8.8293.451
1405robomancer8.8293.451
1406Qweqwag8.84150.00
1407Konstantin8.81824.959
1408nht8.811171.6118
1409Rapunzel8.8147.141
1410andyzammy8.8741.351
1411BlindPig8.8412.441
1412p28.8500.00
1413iconochasm8.8180.00
1414krikat8.8360.00
1415Eidosake8.8180.00
1416ahpla8.82102.385
1417Nelennath8.81925.7311
1418wabbit8.8628.065
1419lp8.82028.9118
1420pentapod8.8267.692
1421RabbitFromHell8.8170.00
1422Roadrunner28.8170.00
1423mon88.81090.921
1424herovit8.81082.783
1425Moggie8.82333.869
1426schistosomatic8.82995.6917
1427BotLobsta8.8200.00
1428mobelisk8.8200.00
1429Simetrical8.7436.983
1430taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1431partytime8.71832.194
1432tdrawler258.7500.00
1433jute8.7234.351
1434Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1435ctaboir8.78113.8231
1436adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1437JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1438PureBarmy8.7730.00
1439DumbDumb8.7511.961
1440kryslon8.71277.8710
1441gorffey8.7290.00
1442zste8.71743.456
1443MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1444KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1445Sefar8.7185.561
1446minegoat8.7610.00
1447matthewtwo8.7254.001
1448jbauman8.7641.561
1449Shabby8.71066.607
1450kestrel8.7280.00
1451lakos8.7214.761
1452rjpower8.7140.00
1453jhill8.71854.869
1454ligang8.72050.982
1455Frylock8.71454.837
1456sorear8.74713.6117
1457sumnerh8.7170.00
1458kartung8.71283.915
1459shimato8.7742.702
1460Asmodean8.71614.978
1461Nifrith8.71140.881
1462Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1463minimejosh8.7205.001
1464yesennes8.73793.1712
1465aerth8.7362.781
1466rcmiv18.7721.391
1467spacegctc8.7492.041
1468elrac8.7130.00
1469Stormwind8.71560.00
1470spacegctc28.7580.00
1471Naru8.71192.523
1472takpingp8.7166.251
1473Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1474Jeorf8.7323.121
1475lowlife8.7190.00
1476sawbones8.7385.262
1477Henshin8.7190.00
1478Gronwy8.7631.591
1479tpurves8.7229.092
1480Horemheb8.7220.00
1481yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1482Zadkiel8.7283.571
1483Jrgen28.7340.00
1484icyValk778.7340.00
1485tiding8.71543.255
1486Garoad8.71192.523
1487Daenerys8.7362.781
1488lothos8.7120.00
1489aubilenon8.7156.671
1490sailias8.7120.00
1491Dal478.7440.00
1492WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1493Kupopo8.71345.978
1494discoboy8.7906.676
1495towo8.7263.851
1496rostov8.7260.00
1497neutrolino8.7922.172
1498Avari3l20178.6375.412
1499cunt8.6310.00
15000verlord8.6626.454
1501Fana8.6250.00
1502NateTheNate8.6119.091
1503dashdmcc8.6224.551
1504shevek7128.6224.551
1505dragonmaster8.6110.00
1506sortaeb8.64340.00
1507Tactii8.62212.716
1508Byrel8.6515.883
1509Abraxas8.6675.974
1510moonchild8.6480.00
1511mrnethack8.6240.00
1512Zebidee8.6583.452
1513braindance8.6712.822
1514Naturalist8.6214.761
1515beeull8.6130.00
1516nitai8.6230.00
1517Lyss8.61792.234
1518cgJBM8.6100.00
1519Derusting8.62010.002
1520mucca8.61303.084
1521BaghwanB8.65740.171
1522Pellegrino8.6474.262
1523zimzimzim8.6273.701
1524Stevie38.61643.055
1525jmr18.6220.00
1526edios8.61493.365
1527SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1528w218.61960.00
1529Anriel8.62492.416
1530Barouf8.6120.00
1531Retos8.6120.00
1532AliLiPona8.61316.118
1533FenrisUlth8.62381.263
1534Steve08.6951.051
1535l3enny8.6830.00
1536cratchit8.6330.00
1537Lutwidge8.6147.141
1538neko8.62061.463
1539markaragnossith8.6620.00
1540ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1541Jiffy8.6486.253
1542Goosestew8.6166.251
1543Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1544adonidas8.61740.00
1545Alaithia8.6456.673
1546MarshallCV8.6293.451
1547weziman8.65052.5713
1548Crowther8.55184.4423
1549Palimpset8.5110.00
1550TheSpeech8.51912.094
1551StaticFien8.5583.452
1552Squigs8.51185.937
1553savagelichen8.5150.00
1554geefy118.5150.00
1555delsenora8.51661.202
1556justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1557yoos8.5365.562
1558YGingras8.5365.562
1559slengtorm8.5195.261
1560suid8.5190.00
1561Gary8.51004.004
1562peppergeist8.5563.572
1563reticulate8.53432.338
1564Moonshade8.5333.031
1565spline19868.5680.00
1566bogusmonster8.5410.00
1567anichea8.5510.00
1568Shoy8.5550.00
1569thebuckley8.5571.751
1570ablotial8.54080.00
1571Phnogg8.53137.6724
1572SurferRosa8.5166.251
1573Raroy8.5120.00
1574Joomoi8.5140.00
1575androo8.5320.00
1576todirep8.5147.141
1577RedOakTree8.51010.001
1578D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1579mobx8.519331.9137
1580Randonneur28.5370.00
1581eggzz8.51462.744
1582JVarner8.51610.621
1583swan8.5933.233
1584Cheeta8.510040.00
1585Hestermani8.5422.381
1586soulfreshner8.5190.00
1587jasonshalott8.52213.628
1588Guor8.5156.671
1589astarmain8.5150.00
1590MadMonk8.51657.2712
1591arngrim8.5306.672
1592Webmant8.5306.672
1593altorg8.51782.815
1594Qutri8.51081.852
1595peperc28.5130.00
1596garycompug8.5525.773
1597Fungeecide8.5130.00
1598zol8.52980.341
1599samcoppini8.5240.00
1600AFFugue8.5591.691
1601mic8.5355.712
1602FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1603allthebirds8.5119.091
1604pangolin8.5110.00
1605jfactor8.51720.00
1606maxxi8.4293.451
1607Iri8.4273.701
1608BlueShade8.4273.701
1609Elreth8.4180.00
1610HereWeGo8.4430.00
1611diffi8.4682.942
1612Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1613Noof428.41293.104
1614nuclearweapon8.41724.077
1615Anat8.4287.142
1616opaTou8.4219.522
1617Thexeter8.4140.00
1618wadesmill8.4492.041
1619nekojita8.4147.141
1620broppy8.4140.00
1621sponters8.4898.998
1622pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1623Crassworm8.43172.217
1624tempest8.42371.694
1625lia358.4120.00
1626mkdaley1978.4240.00
1627Hamfist8.44085.1521
1628NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1629dtsund8.4348.823
1630fleacircus8.4170.00
1631Entih8.4610.00
1632h58.41830.00
1633laughlorien8.4273.701
1634Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1635tra6s8.4270.00
1636Whatproblem8.43083.2510
1637muhero8.4156.671
1638Arista8.41010.001
1639stoicjin8.41752.865
1640jericson8.4100.00
1641RanNumJim8.4258.002
1642dbanethacker8.4100.00
1643Toan8.4100.00
1644cepheid8.4200.00
1645bethefawn8.416314.9080
1646gblack8.42293.067
1647Hank8.43194.0813
1648scheijan8.42664.1411
1649Mekk3608.4414.882
1650Violist8.44093.1813
1651elsuperjefe8.41741.723
1652playultm88.4651.541
1653Pilbeam28.4263.851
1654Mystakaphoros8.4990.00
1655jmoxrox8.43292.137
1656leonardr8.4342.941
1657DfVRobin8.4340.00
1658JoshJ8.4500.00
1659seatown8.4244.171
1660Jhelren8.41840.541
1661sprankton8.41551.943
1662FredX8.43270.00
1663garbled8.4715.634
1664darel8.43244.3214
1665Stef758.42061.463
1666balth8.4110.00
1667named8.4119.091
1668zem8.419900.8016
1669gelrath8.415535.9993
1670novacat8.4863.493
1671Tuomola8.4250.00
1672Talia8.4780.00
1673Xafe8.41620.621
1674trex8.4140.00
1675murrayjames8.4147.141
16762five68.42816.4118
1677s438.4450.00
1678lobbysob8.43130.963
1679Klintos8.43894.1116
1680Sluggoman8.414595.0073
1681apic8.4742.702
1682richard28.3405.002
1683Angcrist8.31001.001
1684comptril8.39604.0639
1685Banquo8.3238.702
1686SageHero8.3263.851
1687zew8.3555.453
1688intx138.31832.194
1689urbax28.31223.284
1690Suzumiya8.3320.00
1691Andur8.33983.0212
1692PeterGFin8.3770.00
1693FixedPoint8.3772.602
1694bobicus8.3920.00
1695forde8.32880.00
1696ridenhour8.3692.902
1697databoi8.3120.00
1698aaronharsh28.3210.00
1699tweden8.3120.00
1700FalseLobster8.31244.846
1701zeronine8.3884.554
1702dolio8.3714.233
1703lj8.31390.00
1704GiMo8.3680.00
1705efw8.31091.832
1706sorgefied8.31090.921
1707truculent8.38974.1237
1708LeeBee8.33000.672
1709allanb8.341872.39100
1710erikvolson8.3293.451
1711shevek7098.3714.233
1712ddt8.3420.00
1713careless8.3137.691
1714oatmeal28.31951.032
1715tweekeroo8.38530.00
1716TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1717Jewmander8.3234.351
1718crwbot8.3561.791
1719bendero8.32390.00
1720Likvidy8.3100.00
1721mattreid8.3402.501
1722sebs428.3472.131
1723Taiza8.31711.762
1724WoCoNation8.3175.881
1725alica8.3244.171
1726Holmes8.3140.00
1727unfitforspace8.3280.00
1728scottk8.35602.3213
1729AlphaQ8.36033.8123
1730art8.32445.3313
1731Spiritia8.3180.00
1732Cholfo8.32135.6312
1733Uwaha8.31100.911
1734Rhino10068.3224.551
1735carabet8.3110.00
1736MrPeeps8.31183.394
1737kanemalakos8.31634.297
1738runsAlot8.3263.851
1739jfy28.3561.791
1740Greybeard8.31853.787
1741gwaihir8.3195.261
1742Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1743dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1744Minutes8.3310.00
1745Looksfar8.32496.8317
1746phreed8.32740.732
1747merget8.21923.126
1748JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1749xim8.2280.00
1750NatsoTD8.21051.902
1751Tehsapper8.21603.756
1752Quandary8.2502.001
1753huskerdont8.213390.375
1754KissanAabato8.21770.561
1755MiR8.2130.00
1756MintChip8.2533.772
1757DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1758dragonchild8.21530.00
1759Axon8.2634.763
1760matty0078.2180.00
1761ahlfors8.2695.804
1762LordL8.2370.00
1763elbie8.2370.00
1764qouroquis8.2280.00
1765mightyflynn8.2140.00
1766eggandhull8.2525.773
1767bweir8.27380.00
1768auxact58.2150.00
1769Archeologist8.2205.001
1770Mugwhy8.2254.001
1771ujicha8.2150.00
1772Nebix8.21553.235
1773rizi8.2407.503
1774physicsmatt8.21585.068
1775geegee8.2313.231
1776meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1777j88.21660.00
1778lindenr8.21261.592
1779haole8.2430.00
1780axial8.2702.862
1781Veyori8.23033.3010
1782CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1783doomgaze8.2440.00
1784maybemegan8.2224.551
1785tempest678.2731.371
1786elektron8.26481.7011
1787willspoke8.2510.00
1788Bytes8.2170.00
1789iab8.23483.7413
1790lpo8.2940.00
1791scorch38.2120.00
1792pinky8.2120.00
1793Tibal8.2180.00
1794Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1795castaeb8.2750.00
1796Hellzon8.21083.704
1797premkoala8.2963.123
1798sturmtiger8.2137.691
1799contextclo8.2390.00
1800opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1801misterfrog8.21381.452
1802Celeste8.2605.003
1803zarakstan8.1340.00
1804Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1805SalamanderJ8.1555.453
1806imadork8.13372.9710
1807sboros28.1210.00
1808stubblyhead8.1352.861
1809newfinger8.12924.7914
1810ripjack8.12363.398
1811Turnvax8.1365.562
1812Presswt8.1520.00
1813KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1814jkatsuya8.1240.00
1815Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1816Andalou8.1166.251
1817dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1818yen08.1160.00
1819Variance8.1813.703
1820addps4cat8.1745.414
1821amateurhour8.11402.143
1822whopdicker8.12060.972
1823bis8.1661.521
1824Sally8.1510.00
1825ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1826hvilotl8.1680.00
1827Itadez8.12620.381
1828Cropper8.158910.1960
1829foosh8.13506.2922
1830xtof548.1180.00
1831Sky53798.1991.011
1832kana18.1462.171
1833bobbyquine8.1372.701
1834Keff8.1661.521
1835parenstate8.1392.561
1836szman8.1800.00
1837hoskarian8.1100.00
1838maxinsky8.1100.00
1839Galt8.1303.331
1840TacoBell8.1200.00
1841mopegolem8.1200.00
1842Grrr8.13824.4517
1843k3ut1i8.1862.332
1844Yoshitan8.1220.00
1845obman8.1672.992
1846SSDQB8.1482.081
1847Eucytus8.1244.171
1848snhmibby8.12884.1712
1849Petrox8.1840.00
1850ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1851Otonashi8.1984.084
1852Dmitri8.1250.00
1853vata8.1130.00
1854qcdevil8.1130.00
1855PJ8.14621.959
1856bitglue8.1270.00
1857musicdemon8.11510.661
1858sbinder8.1140.00
1859arthack8.15353.9321
1860Zombie8.12992.016
1861Croaker8.11470.681
1862Everdying28.1156.671
1863mirage8.1150.00
1864argol8.1310.00
1865a438.19990.101
1866ldog8.1160.00
1867Dubanka8.12783.249
1868argiopeweb8.11492.684
1869Tenebrys8.11160.00
1870coiax8.13391.776
1871rndr8.1340.00
1872mrtaco1288.11201.672
1873Hi1238.11040.00
1874Mongrel8.14880.412
1875evh8.1372.701
1876Aetolus8.1190.00
1877gmonsquare8.1570.00
1878Elliott8.12673.008
1879Palmucci8.1205.001
1880sterling8.02910.692
1881VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1882btt8.07113.6626
1883cuddlefish8.0280.00
1884jspin8.0293.451
1885Poprocks8.01492.684
1886tav8.0323.121
1887Nerin8.02673.379
1888blondie8.01020.00
1889monkier8.0360.00
1890tkhmvs8.0410.00
1891Jawn8.06352.8318
1892ylmson8.01452.073
1893Galdor8.05140.191
1894Hahodo8.01106.367
1895krism8.01670.00
1896draeklae8.0720.00
1897yvm8.05431.106
1898QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1899JAssassin8.05644.2624
1900jeremiahL8.0756.675
1901mayor8.0205.001
1902Rhianne8.0160.00
1903Thanatos118.0100.00
1904SokoPriest8.0137.691
1905swamplantern8.0137.691
1906viktor8.0140.00
1907Aelig8.0466.523
1908illing8.0190.00
1909Mellon8.0100.00
1910STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1911iamanewt8.0395.132
1912zeugmatic8.0224.551
1913Feezo8.0195.261
1914iceburner8.0156.671
1915peper8.0150.00
1916Altair8.0110.00
1917horsecock8.0130.00
1918ilseman8.0195.261
1919teafest8.0670.00
1920Veloso8.0119.091
1921Arnibald8.02544.7212
1922Zauren8.01204.175
1923tufoop8.02382.947
1924Chuggnutt8.01780.561
1925lasersandwich8.02282.195
1926Abbddull8.0563.572
1927tubsy8.01091.832
1928wnd8.0405.002
1929Wimpy8.01884.799
1930emerilin8.0643.122
1931twit6668.02470.00
1932Martibs8.0280.00
1933pizzle8.01431.402
1934Frozty8.0705.714
1935Widmerpool8.0462.171
1936Chunky568.0442.271
1937Aapo8.04952.8314
1938WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1939amigadave7.9380.00
1940reag7.91230.00
1941alleszumir7.9170.00
1942Dulvfly7.9160.00
1943Nekrom7.92422.075
1944zagreb7.9150.00
1945Victim7.9140.00
1946nessi7.9140.00
1947stelegrey7.92511.594
1948pf52347.9130.00
1949nelhage7.9137.691
1950greeter7.91543.906
1951doviende7.91140.881
1952JeffL7.9120.00
1953jonathanv7.9240.00
1954Birdlord7.9240.00
1955Goton5647.91580.631
1956cryless7.91451.382
1957forque7.91523.295
1958AngryTwat7.9530.00
1959Mandos7.91980.00
1960xialg37.9100.00
1961Yohumbus7.91010.001
1962Quinine7.9100.00
1963Karsavina7.9591.691
1964smitty7.92761.093
1965tmaddox7.9944.264
19665thSetPin7.92522.787
1967daydreamer7.95092.1611
1968LittleLizard7.9551.821
1969Asp7.9452.221
1970deathdruid7.91170.00
1971durak7.9273.701
1972friki20157.92211.363
1973BugHunter7.92711.855
1974crimson177.92173.698
1975steam7.9520.00
1976Crackle437.9260.00
1977Copernicus7.9520.00
1978ahyvarin7.9170.00
1979fredward7.9250.00
1980Horcrux7.9244.171
1981dzames7.91480.681
1982dredd7.92470.401
1983JD37.91073.744
1984Terrapin7.9385.262
1985sycophant7.9454.442
1986Abadu7.9156.671
1987thrashcardiom7.92260.00
1988mfactor7.93670.271
19893rdMurd7.92253.117
1990Eidolol7.9560.00
1991shevek7077.9140.00
1992DaveV7.9140.00
1993Bunsen7.9140.00
1994zhakupov7.91743.456
1995aiki7.9342.941
1996lftl7.91150.00
1997jasonshalo7.92762.908
1998bandicot7.8464.352
1999Gallicrow7.8130.00
2000RedWolf7.8130.00
2001MeganVictoria7.8561.791
2002Giselher7.8120.00
2003JVH7.8185.561
2004eragg07.8180.00
2005Waloo7.8185.561
2006huttarl7.8300.00
2007Persephone7.8872.302
2008Cupcakus7.81161.722
2009Antidox7.8741.351
2010idoru7.8511.961
2011sparrow47.83752.9311
2012Erynon7.8500.00
2013Jahe7.82871.745
2014RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
2015echoneptune7.8110.00
2016spekode7.8712.822
2017jkt7.8387.893
2018LadyinRed7.8323.121
2019resty7.8160.00
2020groff7.81223.284
2021jason87.8210.00
2022Eidofest7.81100.00
2023beelchalot7.8260.00
2024sentr7.8310.00
2025Dolly7.8360.00
2026snaggletoo7.8462.171
2027GagarinX7.8914.404
2028Hayduke8657.8350.00
2029lloyd7.8100.00
2030Isolde7.8150.00
2031OldGuy7.819863.2264
2032Sandistg7.8240.00
2033p17.8860.00
2034gorff7.8382.631
2035vhorthor7.8190.00
2036Change7.8521.921
2037goros7.813511.5521
2038miraage7.8851.181
2039vfactor7.8660.00
2040Bodrick7.8702.862
2041roxuss7.81020.00
2042OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2043kmyst7.82883.129
2044Bakshish7.8410.00
2045qratzk7.81314.586
2046Nautilus7.8811.231
2047AlanDrek7.8180.00
2048WedgeRedTwo7.81640.00
2049elfishly7.8751.331
2050Numaed7.81500.671
2051Standric7.8224.551
2052zeek0077.8224.551
2053Ronin897.82000.501
2054timorl7.8130.00
2055thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2056plorkwort7.81720.00
2057kessa7.8170.00
2058drilljill7.8382.631
2059maroonman7.8420.00
2060LordVector7.81082.783
2061elguapo7.8293.451
2062Pigbuster7.8782.562
2063subject7.81160.00
2064Hiroga7.8160.00
2065Gadora7.8200.00
2066browni314157.8160.00
2067scyther7.8205.001
2068jackastral7.7510.00
2069Shadoo7.71050.00
2070mrfart7.7273.701
2071Steel12aven7.7230.00
2072cchero7.7238.702
2073Sasha7.7230.00
2074jupelius7.71074.675
2075TheGame207.75954.7128
2076ton7.7944.264
2077Ostaf7.7754.003
2078cornix7.7156.671
2079Hyspa7.7110.00
2080Kwahn7.7339.093
2081Junge7.7224.551
2082Madralf7.72913.7811
2083Remvaras7.7180.00
2084MadHaddoc7.7250.00
2085superjag7.72094.319
2086RanElfFem7.7460.00
2087Morrt7.7283.571
2088bin87.7140.00
2089tyomalu7.7140.00
2090Soupladl7.7140.00
2091Shanoyu7.7691.451
2092AlienOddity7.7310.00
2093shevek7117.7240.00
2094Zapwai7.71680.00
2095Elvenverb7.7170.00
2096Qhaz7.74810.623
2097garamir7.7981.021
2098hoskyrie7.7270.00
2099benshee7.72761.454
21001lluminate7.71005.005
2101wpwood7.7100.00
2102Woldsom7.7405.002
2103Doobz7.7930.00
2104Adams7.77294.5333
2105KoosOomak7.7430.00
2106slaw420697.7793.803
2107rangerette7.7230.00
2108237.7365.562
2109pokepoke27.7751.331
2110f0e7.71403.575
2111wazow7.7137.691
2112JackOfClubs7.71205.006
2113Squishy7.76512.9219
2114quamisha7.7420.00
2115bebing7.74612.3911
2116Buh7.7660.00
2117TriupLauro7.7220.00
2118kwirqy7.7940.00
2119sloughr7.7254.001
2120ascend137.7250.00
2121Vic7.7287.142
2122rain7.7961.041
2123Follador7.7911.101
2124wons7.73783.7014
2125jemilon7.7180.00
2126snk7.7120.00
2127robbi7.7570.00
2128uniquename7.7210.00
2129rmei7.7150.00
2130yoyoma7.7180.00
2131DQ7.71400.00
2132MightyDog7.72141.403
2133soulfreshn7.7472.131
2134Kuji7.7350.00
2135idrug7.7550.00
2136mcmanus7.7260.00
2137anteater7.73002.678
2138NoPleaseNo7.7983.063
2139rcx7.7205.001
2140richlowe7.6770.00
2141ArchRaker7.6170.00
2142along7.61980.511
2143InstantLoser7.6480.00
2144Nucleid7.62822.136
2145SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2146Istarion7.6450.00
2147ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2148benstpierre7.6140.00
2149craig7.61170.00
2150rsw7.6190.00
2151Drucifer7.62060.972
2152aaronharsh7.63030.662
2153swooboo7.6270.00
2154Adine7.61050.00
2155otherjesse7.6860.00
2156Tocksin17.61882.134
2157tragicus7.64162.8812
2158earphie7.61343.735
2159neonbird7.6244.171
2160eigensplat7.6320.00
2161xiaomai7.62330.00
2162joc7.61081.852
2163HariKari7.6210.00
2164elagabal7.6634.763
2165hackedhead7.63971.516
2166kaomte7.6130.00
2167Fizzy7.6137.691
2168glisignoli7.69221.5214
2169TotallyRasta7.6360.00
2170brendanleahy7.63760.00
2171hmmm7.6585.173
2172Ziggurat7.61611.863
2173mitreego7.61763.416
2174evottaja7.61333.765
2175xav7.6350.00
2176froodwoord7.6450.00
2177HairModel7.6300.00
2178Olrun7.6100.00
2179Tou7.6823.663
2180brisywisy7.6620.00
2181Aemaeth7.6520.00
2182fxenakis7.61160.00
2183deb7.61030.00
2184jasontaeb7.61030.00
2185jorgejarai7.6220.00
2186hyoukokun7.6440.00
2187StZvlkx7.6882.272
2188RichardRahl7.6175.881
2189twotales7.6170.00
2190forcetc7.6800.00
2191Nathel7.6466.523
2192bamboosh7.6120.00
2193notMax7.6240.00
2194jmackellar7.61920.521
2195zerogeneral7.6120.00
2196n8tron7.6553.642
2197pfn7.64042.4810
2198fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2199PinCushion7.6190.00
2200lyst7.6190.00
2201TedP7.68063.9732
2202Lingo7.6260.00
2203Meoorf7.6852.352
2204halogen7.61391.442
2205netrarc17.64531.999
2206Mysta7.61033.884
2207elcyberGot7.6424.762
2208TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2209jcooper7.6210.00
2210Eucharis7.6630.00
2211squeedunk7.61070.00
2212skipdog1727.6922.172
2213rarr7.6392.561
2214kuryakin7.6160.00
2215Shadark7.6166.251
2216Vroon7.62571.173
2217sk98517.6250.00
2218ManaUser7.6273.701
2219ValentineG7.6270.00
2220CupidStunt7.6180.00
2221shmapty7.61462.053
2222mose7.6740.00
2223ix7.61144.395
2224mvp7.5402.501
2225VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2226Wan7.5420.00
2227Fangald7.5110.00
2228drkp7.5220.00
2229pink9997.5110.00
2230RikaFurude7.5330.00
2231DonPedro7.5333.031
2232Fury16717.53204.0613
2233Silver437.51950.00
2234jahehe7.52671.123
2235Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2236nomisjd7.5240.00
2237GaulGallant7.5244.171
2238KTWissen7.5852.352
2239xammux7.5372.701
2240vathek7.54992.6113
2241Doak7.5130.00
2242ringleader30007.5801.251
2243malor7.52244.4610
2244ramus7.53963.7915
2245bsdi7.5430.00
2246sispille7.52450.00
2247Donna7.53860.00
2248bentron7.5150.00
2249XYS7.5623.232
2250InShortSight7.5175.881
2251ghosty7.5530.00
2252Chris77.53111.615
2253corick7.5741.351
2254Moriarty7.53530.572
2255smarmy7.51573.185
2256DoScythes7.51571.272
2257guiltypanacea7.52291.754
2258WebWeasel7.5520.00
2259bollo7.51660.00
2260atheist7.5330.00
2261apathy0o07.51671.803
2262Ensis7.5352.861
2263hokuto7.5350.00
2264twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2265Mind7.54482.9013
2266burpie7.5943.193
2267jeddy007.51100.911
2268machinespray7.51010.991
2269chalkdust7.51050.00
2270randomtuna7.5862.332
2271Siberys7.5260.00
2272mahandle7.51421.412
2273tedwiles7.5140.00
2274Avios7.5120.00
2275ky7.5320.00
2276Kairos7.5100.00
2277meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2278inkoate7.51120.891
2279kroyl7.5283.571
2280omgwaffles7.5263.851
2281asloane7.5120.00
2282hackaholic7.5263.851
22838888Bloom7.5180.00
2284Protocol7.5362.781
2285cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2286Tifa7.55672.1212
2287schoolmann7.5752.672
2288compmstr7.52110.471
2289cedar7.5531.891
2290Frobnitz7.5392.561
2291dextery7.5330.00
2292Leknaat7.5333.031
2293procyon7.5580.00
2294derby7.5250.00
2295a2347.52550.391
2296Aisling7.5230.00
2297JMonkey7.5446.823
2298GreatZebu7.5214.761
2299Pointsman7.5633.172
2300Newtchow7.5210.00
2301CctheOwl7.5571.751
2302Meddyan7.5195.261
2303syenite7.5190.00
2304KNomad7.5170.00
2305Kalasen7.5474.262
2306crw7.5300.00
2307waone7.51160.00
2308Gevalt7.5560.00
2309stenno367.5410.00
2310Jougahainen7.5540.00
2311JMike7.5130.00
2312Phssthpok7.5137.691
2313Superdongs7.5851.181
2314Breadmaster7.5480.00
2315shoecream7.5240.00
2316Smooshy7.53103.5511
2317dgiaimo7.5110.00
2318dinming7.5110.00
2319aayore7.5110.00
2320jfurdell7.5110.00
2321uni7.5420.00
2322Dx7.52100.00
2323nethackguy7.56301.5910
2324viciouswea7.4980.00
2325doytaeb7.410010.00
2326Ekim997.43750.00
2327Bedwetter7.48381.079
2328Quashie7.48192.2018
2329rledgist7.4270.00
2330azar7.4180.00
2331phetus7.44020.251
2332Snips7.4525.773
2333MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2334Garin7.41961.533
2335LythariDrow7.4160.00
2336rednuht7.41994.028
2337Galton7.4372.701
2338tarzeau7.4840.00
2339rogue17.4140.00
2340somerday7.4611.641
2341PawnOfGerald7.41130.00
2342deanydeany7.4780.00
2343occamslasr7.41540.00
2344arakasi7.4190.00
2345dead7.41750.571
2346Finder7.4240.00
2347tacco7.41011.982
2348mcgraw7.4530.00
2349madness7.43591.395
2350Soup7.4410.00
2351Nimue7.4462.171
2352Orbiter7.4340.00
2353PoopBridge7.41122.683
2354wisygig7.4781.281
2355zid7.47382.4418
2356koitsu7.49080.222
2357blu7.4671.491
2358Saucetenut7.4822.442
2359tjraux037.4100.00
2360piranha7.4156.671
2361robinjohnson7.4250.00
2362Jinsho7.4883.413
2363BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2364WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2365Penguin007.4230.00
2366Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2367arf5557.41871.603
2368init17.4316.452
2369fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2370Elijah7.41642.444
2371Fyr7.46572.1314
2372pugilist7.4550.00
2373qsun7.42573.118
2374Eli7.4714.233
2375Sontag7.4290.00
2376chaunceymo7.4533.772
2377Binchois7.4400.00
2378sawTAEB7.41760.00
2379gooddemon37.4160.00
2380jthack7.41981.523
2381tieria7.4750.00
2382Rodnee7.4270.00
2383Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2384TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2385gest7.4195.261
2386Ore7.4190.00
2387RaTTuS7.4190.00
2388Rayston7.42390.421
2389matthewg7.4601.671
2390shonuff7.43510.00
2391Mordred7.4110.00
2392elixnoir7.4110.00
2393borism7.4550.00
2394Dak7.43642.7510
2395Webdiver7.4751.331
2396Salvius7.43962.5310
2397ledge7.42402.927
2398Eidobones7.4140.00
2399scwizard7.41920.521
2400Darkvomit7.4372.701
2401grogro7.3200.00
2402Crashtest17.3200.00
2403schlitz7.31860.541
2404Booker7.3781.281
2405Kawu777.34782.5112
2406alexandern7.3760.00
2407donNiemi7.3470.00
2408DaveMcW7.3951.051
2409xenode7.3390.00
2410dho7.3390.00
2411gregorah7.3750.00
2412SanchoPanza7.3180.00
2413Waltraute7.3631.591
2414Sevares7.3120.00
2415ThePackrat7.3392.561
2416Alphabat7.31811.112
2417timf7.31234.075
2418IQMojo7.3422.381
2419chryslovelace7.31561.282
2420Vincible677.32180.00
2421magnulu7.3430.00
2422phr7.31631.232
2423Krantnejie7.3680.00
2424borax7.3621.611
2425alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2426Albiino7.3440.00
2427Sconi7.3571.751
2428AidaC7.3160.00
2429beefchief7.3160.00
2430cfszero7.3870.00
2431rinco7.3130.00
2432pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2433yury7.32684.1011
2434DoctorNick7.33772.399
2435NikolaTerran7.31253.204
2436vslashg7.3995.055
2437Cori7.3336.062
2438tappel7.3730.00
2439Amok7.3930.00
2440GiantRobot7.3100.00
2441Xmage7.3100.00
2442MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2443acullum7.312542.0726
2444WackyPoker7.3370.00
2445f00magnet7.3273.701
2446thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2447darkodark7.3170.00
2448McKaySF7.3340.00
2449BlueWolf7.32690.371
2450Hemperor7.3580.00
2451nunofake7.3310.00
2452DGMavn7.34041.245
2453orenb7.32190.461
2454EtcRobin7.3140.00
2455jientho7.3140.00
2456xialg17.3140.00
2457NewMoon7.3147.141
2458Simokon7.33951.526
2459slate7.3460.00
2460vr00m7.3781.281
2461Scribble7.3680.00
2462hazpaz7.34692.7713
2463Pargon7.31973.056
2464Hrics7.31832.735
2465Triqon7.3185.561
2466perlzealot7.34221.426
2467Netrarc7.38041.8715
2468mithas7.3980.00
2469Chunky7.3402.501
2470MrMister7.3841.191
2471JPB0l7.3110.00
2472Azrathud7.3110.00
2473ucnaHez7.3110.00
2474kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2475zlod7.34840.211
2476ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2477gman7.3672.992
2478jarnoid7.3560.00
2479patman7.32922.407
2480Anomander7.3150.00
2481dverk7.3150.00
2482nethack2ch7.3303.331
2483bigben7.3156.671
2484etwilson7.3490.00
2485bookwyrm7.3190.00
2486StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2487farvei7.3230.00
2488camelspiders7.3891.121
2489CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2490Ingavar7.34280.934
2491khiijol7.33483.4512
2492Blight7.21161.722
2493Demonbane7.2200.00
2494fisted7.22080.962
2495sohn7.2120.00
2496dwarin7.22561.173
2497kflowers7.24520.00
2498TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2499Wooper7.2882.272
2500eeeq7.2323.121
2501PartyRob7.2120.00
2502MGN0017.27911.018
2503gonr7.22190.461
2504grapefruit7.21303.855
2505strtaeb7.21370.00
2506zpmorgan7.2254.001
2507krischan7.2462.171
2508Azgrall7.2420.00
2509pahoran7.2800.00
2510stonewall7.2380.00
2511MoxThuring7.28310.726
2512Morgi7.21740.571
2513Darothok7.22422.897
2514blaz7.2340.00
2515Alphamale7.21902.114
2516reid7.24580.442
2517irdnam7.2130.00
2518unc0nnected7.2130.00
2519Jims7.2260.00
2520collir7.2350.00
2521joy7.23333.3011
2522novicenovice7.2224.551
2523TK97.2220.00
2524LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2525TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2526joedralliam7.2180.00
2527Ornella7.2362.781
2528heath7.2180.00
2529zorfal7.2180.00
2530willlem7.21221.642
2531Anaaxa7.2771.301
2532gerster7.23604.4416
2533Trann7.2730.00
2534Gnut7.2460.00
2535Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2536Giltair7.2147.141
2537EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2538Ilbis7.2283.571
2539quokka7.2280.00
2540Delazar7.2140.00
2541BetterCallLoki7.2140.00
2542RoundRobin7.23652.479
2543327.21172.563
2544mday2997.2710.00
2545zort7.2240.00
2546Hoops7.21921.042
2547digijohn7.2290.00
2548tocksin17.2630.00
2549Daiph7.22720.00
2550TeopoErwen7.216090.254
2551teximon7.2392.561
2552zen07.2440.00
2553Namird7.21183.394
2554robotsari7.2150.00
2555zero647.2254.001
2556bradley7.2200.00
2557dvers7.2350.00
2558MadCow7.2200.00
2559pro4207.21353.705
2560perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2561Lea27.2100.00
2562APnethack7.21050.00
2563Raynfala7.22943.069
2564m00se7.22963.3810
2565zdude2557.21434.907
2566fangorrn7.22141.874
2567Mniot7.2802.502
2568plex7.2320.00
2569Abramos7.21234.075
2570jaagup7.2490.00
2571Davidoskky7.2490.00
2572776f73657.2110.00
2573bianca7.2110.00
2574Deimos7.2110.00
2575jawtaeb7.25880.00
2576jtn7.24582.4011
2577DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2578Yesod7.21442.784
2579beholder127.2581.721
2580somerdaym7.2120.00
2581PowerDerp7.2420.00
2582PyritePyrate7.2303.331
2583OrangeCat7.2180.00
2584qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2585Ryco7.24080.00
2586solex7.2240.00
2587cassos7.2420.00
2588jismay7.2860.00
2589Averin7.27323.5526
2590Beegee7.2370.00
2591fakepass7.2934.304
2592scorchbot7.2310.00
2593ericharm7.23750.803
2594ennui7.2254.001
2595sleepless7.2750.00
2596Daemonin7.22880.00
2597burn247.21334.516
2598wijk7.21020.981
2599initpri7.21154.355
2600RStoppable7.22430.822
2601casdiver37.2640.00
2602stakstak7.2710.00
2603Aleron7.24980.201
2604UranusHz7.2130.00
2605mackeyth7.23981.516
2606Tiigon7.21050.00
2607DR34DN0UGHT7.2330.00
2608Shteef7.2330.00
2609sijobl7.2862.332
2610Wahzor7.2601.671
2611Elbrin7.12020.501
2612mtl7.11973.056
2613Asdolin7.1410.00
2614arxanas7.11740.571
2615sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2616rtv7.1147.141
2617dmerget7.1140.00
2618fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2619codswallop7.11330.00
2620darya7.13570.281
2621gmenzel7.1800.00
2622redcrab7.1220.00
2623grunkles7.1224.551
2624Hydro7.14201.436
2625fry7.1300.00
2626Tsingi7.16090.493
2627ThaGuy7.11310.761
2628Revenant17.1390.00
2629idiotmeat7.1550.00
2630Superfly7.12283.518
2631awajz7.11732.314
2632Belle7.1490.00
2633Zarcon7.12460.411
2634Bugpowder7.1664.553
2635anaraug7.12320.431
2636elvestinkle7.1250.00
2637gipwolley7.14681.075
2638xaiph7.137730.00
2639Jared7.13631.937
2640Xiebot7.1760.00
2641Steff7.12901.725
2642RedBandit7.11040.00
26430l3shka7.1260.00
2644Gloumard7.1260.00
2645tarkesus7.16211.137
2646Incaendo7.12644.1711
2647SpiceMan7.14341.386
2648lyosha7.12570.391
2649selfless7.1270.00
2650hacken7.11171.712
2651Genesys7.1650.00
2652ptaff7.16352.3615
2653Action7.11702.354
2654SokoRogue7.1195.261
2655Spuds7.11832.194
2656scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2657GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2658jangler7.1300.00
2659JLDohm7.1100.00
2660onewayness7.1100.00
2661LaughingGn7.1100.00
2662JetSetWill7.11620.621
2663noty7.11853.787
2664NeoStarr7.11441.392
2665thyth7.1313.231
2666dangerousben7.11353.705
2667ThunderChi7.1420.00
2668APN7.1530.00
2669OtherJesse7.11810.00
2670AcEkim7.126501.2533
2671TjyvenG7.1110.00
2672xenobog7.1660.00
2673jstrunk7.11811.102
2674keeo7.1681.471
2675pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2676aardvarkj7.112930.395
2677ketarax7.14180.482
2678Oreoboros7.1120.00
2679stral7.1120.00
2680jeremysp7.1600.00
2681lumbert7.1120.00
2682GMy7.1611.641
2683Eskarra7.12250.00
2684pilkington7.1500.00
2685gunslinger7.1882.272
2686Braulifoux7.1643.122
2687masro7.1650.00
2688Pkunk7.1130.00
2689Katarina7.1657.695
2690Harkins7.1270.00
2691dingo7.13820.00
2692trane36407.1551.821
2693dimitri3017.11951.032
2694winny7.12090.481
2695neverwin7.1140.00
2696Jusaz7.1140.00
2697Gurgurak7.1280.00
2698Tiryon7.1570.00
2699slacktron7.12742.557
2700shaybegorrah27.15500.553
2701Urhousut7.11460.681
2702geee7.1150.00
2703lokili7.1156.671
2704Roxus7.12310.00
2705cortexstack7.1470.00
2706bond7.1170.00
2707dispressa7.11550.00
2708TacoBill7.12110.952
2709mazin7.1882.272
2710Moonsong7.1531.891
2711hass7.1710.00
2712Moebius7.1891.121
2713booboo907.11313.825
2714lljkPky7.1590.00
2715Blasterfire7.0200.00
2716scyrmion7.01023.924
2717ballofdan7.0414.882
2718ironlizard7.0630.00
2719Clu7.0430.00
2720alf687.0440.00
2721PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2722Lawman07.0464.352
2723Carlsbad7.01262.383
2724flipdagger7.0263.851
2725Silvyn7.01863.767
2726Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2727Squidlow7.01980.00
2728APN27.0290.00
2729jballanc7.01763.416
2730bourland7.01231.632
2731Serenity7.0310.00
2732Duskshadow7.0721.391
2733berise7.0382.631
2734cognificent7.04240.241
2735flappy7.03360.893
2736Congressma7.09560.212
2737Thrumwait7.0881.141
2738parre7.02781.805
2739Drogon7.0940.00
2740captmorgan7.0510.00
2741jwm7.03362.9810
27426candles7.0590.00
2743codehero7.0752.672
2744SameGreatP7.02411.664
2745topstone017.0910.00
2746KaiHerd7.02860.351
2747Futilius7.08451.1810
2748mooblin7.0110.00
2749Gimarele7.0230.00
2750meritone7.0210.00
2751kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2752sinkadus7.0100.00
2753Xiagu27.0303.331
2754Mylar7.0170.00
2755Arobase7.0444.552
2756SquareSwan7.0100.00
2757orangepi7.0490.00
2758ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2759kjdavies27.0180.00
2760theonetruegod7.01360.741
2761fupac7.0100.00
2762Bo227.0120.00
2763Cleese7.0100.00
2764Myria7.0260.00
2765Ilor7.0691.451
2766ImpPaws7.0150.00
2767Zophos7.0303.331
2768sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2769JAH7.0230.00
2770alally7.0130.00
2771462377.0230.00
2772hype07.0280.00
2773Aridelle7.01570.00
2774rhr7.0110.00
2775GrayWander7.0140.00
2776Pendejo7.0120.00
2777PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2778Meanshithead7.0130.00
2779CockZits7.0140.00
2780kree107.0330.00
2781ircrobin7.0140.00
2782adg7.02146.0713
2783ebbitten7.0150.00
2784Katung7.0120.00
2785streyker7.0140.00
2786Kupochan7.0160.00
2787savagelich7.0940.00
2788m0i7.0870.00
2789unnngh7.0680.00
2790eraserhead977.02440.822
2791JDucking7.02422.075
2792apollonius7.01160.861
2793kula7.0563.572
2794GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2795JingleHell7.0920.00
2796Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2797Chill7.0860.00
2798mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2799BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2800MeatToad7.0380.00
2801bribot7.09430.00
2802mdarweesh7.01030.00
2803janm7.0340.00
2804AndyKelley7.0336.062
2805PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2806mvanity7.02610.00
2807Sumie7.0942.132
2808StatueSurfer7.04880.00
2809Zachaq7.0571.751
2810lominare7.0283.571
2811PitFiend7.0561.791
2812InvalidCo7.0280.00
2813Rottcodd7.0280.00
2814Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2815zrna7.01080.00
2816spleen7.03740.532
2817Blaine7.01041.922
2818chocimir7.02560.00
2819stimim7.04491.346
2820Tobihime7.02223.157
2821babayaga7.0470.00
2822Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2823sheerluck137.01140.00
2824TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2825Kusma7.01353.705
2826blasdelf7.02900.692
2827Merleke7.01750.571
2828Nevelot7.0210.00
2829rmd7.05000.00
2830Glamdring7.01440.00
2831xcourier7.03480.291
2832dverx7.0610.00
2833tkasriel7.0200.00
2834pwelke7.0400.00
2835Cannon7.0205.001
2836suomynona6.91791.122
2837dumdumcoo6.92360.852
2838kibbles6.91530.651
2839sarc6.9190.00
2840SpeaK6.9380.00
2841Grimrod6.92462.446
2842Ranarmir6.9372.701
2843J5A6.9372.701
2844LostPlanet6.9730.00
2845stash6.9180.00
2846xcv6.9180.00
2847dumbhat6.91242.423
2848KSaiph6.9170.00
2849Xenoclea6.9340.00
2850lirel6.9170.00
2851RogFeather6.9330.00
2852Maboagrin6.91150.871
2853blingcr6.91630.00
2854PoanScrape6.91142.633
2855fragmites6.93541.134
2856Brynjar6.9160.00
2857R4mb06.9160.00
2858qayxswedc6.9160.00
2859iandotkelly6.9160.00
2860Flyspeck6.9310.00
2861KlarnBa6.9310.00
2862gustavsan6.9450.00
2863Anwanzer6.9300.00
2864starblood6.9290.00
2865tater6.92171.844
2866Anavus6.9862.332
2867magnus646.9140.00
2868nimitz6.9422.381
2869ichbinmiah6.9963.123
2870hyouko6.9270.00
2871RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2872stevev6.9800.00
2873Somnium6.9390.00
2874taxi6.9380.00
2875peepee6.9630.00
2876Varenyky6.91240.00
2877govert6.9370.00
2878tromix6.95170.975
2879Doogles6.9852.352
2880cobannon6.92421.654
2881GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2882Lascai6.9120.00
2883magdeczka6.9120.00
2884talson6.9240.00
2885Makati6.9120.00
2886nigger16.9120.00
2887Kiaran6.9120.00
2888revamped6.92331.724
2889raspisanie6.9230.00
2890talvisolta6.9342.941
2891tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2892opfer156.9440.00
2893datachomper6.9660.00
28947596.9110.00
2895Singhend6.93521.425
2896Leokul6.9110.00
2897laukku6.9110.00
2898bzoppa6.9110.00
2899profess0r6.91300.771
2900toote6.9320.00
2901ennoruijters6.9210.00
2902Michiko6.9520.00
2903Juaz6.91430.00
2904txtx246.9513.922
2905floogatoo6.9610.00
2906MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2907dr1zzt6.91300.00
2908kaibutsu6.9100.00
2909tank136.9100.00
2910Gerbias6.92001.503
2911gatzke6.9100.00
2912stennobarb6.9200.00
2913krastinov6.9890.00
2914jackalbait6.91080.931
2915Abraxia6.9490.00
2916crone6.9390.00
2917LeRay6.9290.00
2918skateblind6.9580.00
2919k3ut0i6.93901.546
2920Thromnambular6.9190.00
2921Katakrema6.9190.00
2922Kivla6.910692.3425
2923jaaacob6.9280.00
2924SageOwl6.91210.00
2925sandis6.91860.541
2926vr0p6.95170.774
2927RavenD6.9460.00
2928sullidan6.9550.00
2929fylion6.92090.962
2930kingsal6.97442.2817
2931stdnormdist6.9180.00
2932johnk6.92312.606
2933rawrbot6.98380.00
2934makho6.9340.00
2935heavykevie6.9342.941
2936exalice6.9850.00
2937pillrush6.9422.381
2938DwayneHick6.91000.00
2939SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2940winnix6.9333.031
2941squirrel106.91710.581
2942akatherantes6.9570.00
2943cardboardbot6.92440.411
2944Lich6.9320.00
2945miohhi6.9160.00
2946DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2947Furlong6.9150.00
2948WarCow6.9452.221
2949mintparfait6.9300.00
2950blackened6.9800.00
2951Tyderian6.9360.00
2952Scyllagist6.92940.341
2953Ariadne6.97621.5712
2954Kvylt6.93650.00
2955elduke6.9210.00
2956jsha6.9210.00
2957xoorbes6.9140.00
2958jgb6.95243.2417
2959smazh6.91171.712
2960Gawmock6.9555.453
2961talife6.91160.861
2962shaybegorr4h6.96030.503
2963zanzammar6.8600.00
2964fractal6.8200.00
2965nhyasd6.8930.00
2966oakfellow6.8531.891
2967srpest6.8330.00
2968switch6.8336.062
2969bombadorz6.8460.00
2970Heiko6.8130.00
2971ventlion6.8130.00
2972Pio6.83900.773
2973Karythina6.8130.00
2974Hammer6.8320.00
2975epocnys6.81852.164
2976makaaber16.8190.00
2977Smugzug6.8190.00
2978Grim2o0o6.8310.00
2979jmkgh6.8621.611
2980april6.8310.00
2981Tyrone6.81230.811
2982Hamstray6.8551.821
2983anekwhim6.8610.00
2984Marty6.8120.00
2985helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2986Terexen6.8541.851
2987hackmeiste6.8120.00
2988GreyArea6.82210.451
2989treetrunks6.81190.841
2990BEAT6.81470.00
2991Anb6.8410.00
2992roncli6.8700.00
2993Drahkken6.81340.751
2994tenbeers6.81511.322
2995ymerlin6.8870.00
2996geg6.8400.00
2997saracol996.8170.00
2998donio6.8170.00
2999Formicidae6.8170.00
3000jason75396.8170.00
3001DrPotato6.85260.00
3002Rhubarb26.82250.892
3003Tebb6.8840.00
3004I3rian6.8110.00
3005drunkdood6.8110.00
3006BenDover6.8110.00
3007Carver6.8110.00
3008Hacksalot6.8110.00
3009zaq6.81141.752
3010Pyrothon6.8273.701
3011hubbs6.8540.00
3012Dogmaw6.810760.00
3013sco086.8160.00
3014Emerl6.8160.00
3015kastenbalg6.81170.00
3016ChoHag6.81800.561
3017stinkster6.82270.441
3018rfbob6.8580.00
3019Harrod6.81210.831
3020xaiph16.8420.00
3021Pacra6.81195.046
3022leCanard6.8620.00
3023SonjaElen6.81690.591
3024banin6.81670.00
3025kjn6.83321.204
3026Hart6.8150.00
3027dfmaus6.8150.00
3028Challenger6.8150.00
3029richante6.8100.00
3030ranchyang966.8740.00
3031Waakzamhei6.81811.663
3032PQ6.82662.637
3033smokkam6.8480.00
3034Xmypblu6.82160.461
3035Sokolas6.82091.443
3036Lollard6.8190.00
3037robsch19876.8710.00
3038fullyipx6.8420.00
3039applesauce4566.8140.00
3040Thrashbarg6.8280.00
3041Cstain6.8842.382
3042gneek6.85641.9511
3043Tyrr6.8603.332
3044Mryle6.8690.00
3045rottingchris6.8230.00
3046Frisk6.8551.821
3047GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
3048LoneRiver6.8180.00
3049Motts6.81120.891
3050kuupelo6.8224.551
3051Setneicum6.82851.404
3052pellssonii6.8130.00
3053Baddon6.8130.00
3054smus6.8432.331
3055pp4zz6.8434.652
3056ManicHero6.8731.371
3057peridot6.8303.331
3058PMunch6.8340.00
3059Arakanox6.87050.856
3060wetpaste6.81731.733
3061racquetabuse6.82350.00
3062hraka6.8462.171
3063healing6.81001.001
3064alawi6.8330.00
3065asikifi6.8661.521
3066stonedeagle6.8780.00
3067SimonRC6.81190.00
3068johnnyutah6.8410.00
3069cognificen6.83400.291
3070Imraith6.81702.354
3071unixita6.8120.00
3072hernandez6.8120.00
3073Confucius6.8563.572
3074FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3075bootes6.8160.00
3076mystara46.8560.00
3077dif6.8128.331
3078RNGishly6.8160.00
3079SlayerTech6.71910.521
3080assended6.71191.682
3081Minimiscience6.72730.00
3082zonohedron6.7740.00
3083mobius9276.7350.00
3084ab6.7350.00
3085Epigone6.71120.891
3086Kallipygos6.72211.814
3087Newflake6.7380.00
3088KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3089bsdude6.7340.00
3090Skog6.7641.561
3091welcome6.71242.423
3092orvats6.7150.00
3093Monoid6.7300.00
3094Kakapo6.71190.841
3095Vercingetorix6.7260.00
3096chrispitze6.7260.00
3097tilgalas6.71003.003
3098Kernigh6.7741.351
3099rebrane6.76091.489
3100tzel23866.7110.00
3101cobweb6.7330.00
3102jhawk6.7110.00
3103Eursa6.7110.00
3104EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3105ShartyWaffles6.7110.00
3106Roke6.78562.1018
3107Nayuki6.7293.451
3108Ravinoff6.7761.321
3109koyaan6.77720.917
3110moller6.75402.4113
3111sliding6.7180.00
3112Angulimala6.72012.495
3113lichenfodder6.7613.282
3114karu6.7250.00
3115Shloppy6.7254.001
3116cecilgol6.7500.00
3117Wuchou6.72032.465
3118miton6.7893.373
311920076.7390.00
3120Broken256.713453.7250
3121remowilliams6.7603.332
3122neonKow6.7283.571
3123thePop6.7140.00
3124louji6.7140.00
3125medra426.7140.00
3126Kaya6.71283.124
3127Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3128asododsteel6.73140.00
3129satchmo6.7240.00
3130borgnir6.7240.00
3131darthbuckets6.78080.00
3132saevio6.7680.00
3133nemmex6.7680.00
3134revwiggles6.7170.00
3135Gimp6.7170.00
3136Garnam6.7952.112
3137Metrog6.71991.012
3138Chrysa6.7744.053
3139coplate6.76492.9319
3140matrim6.7200.00
3141madcowjim6.71200.831
3142tax6.7100.00
3143Kalpa6.7100.00
3144lwagner5086.73490.00
3145smilyjoe6.7432.331
3146Bard6.72050.00
3147DoomChicken6.71950.511
3148walters6.72103.818
3149Fighterman4816.7880.00
3150rjacob6.7390.00
3151goddess1016.7130.00
3152Papyrus6.7130.00
3153aaronl6.75201.548
3154nirolO6.7263.851
3155TaoJones6.71003.003
3156MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3157ilya866.7773.903
3158roserose6.72370.00
3159sbluen6.7320.00
3160Frankomati6.7160.00
3161stymie6.7350.00
3162junglejim6.7920.00
3163cehr6.72030.992
3164kyn6.7382.631
3165petitchou6.73911.536
3166amacleod6.71481.352
3167Roar6.7942.132
3168taebd6.7250.00
3169jpdtourny6.7280.00
3170rcgrant6.7280.00
3171Waknuk6.7280.00
3172Herrasmies6.7931.081
3173fumato6.7711.411
3174munterplant6.73420.00
3175fancymike6.7580.00
3176Pryon6.711990.253
3177luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3178MaxPower6.78060.504
3179newerp6.73580.843
3180Isolation6.7330.00
3181inkey6.7630.00
3182zyxxy6.7150.00
3183zyxophoj6.7630.00
3184newness6.7901.111
3185Plagman6.7333.031
3186Raisolaris6.7300.00
3187smb6.7120.00
3188ciawal6.7240.00
3189paq6.7339.093
3190Firestarter6.7120.00
3191leoboiko6.7150.00
3192Blippy6.7751.331
3193bsfish26.7210.00
3194Smegma6.7150.00
3195Aabnyr6.7180.00
3196Smello6.75064.1521
3197FlatFace6.78380.726
3198OQt6.7650.00
3199Boblonious6.71940.00
3200Zhung6.7930.00
3201greenj6.72760.00
3202Kodak6.7290.00
3203emblyp6.7290.00
3204Moggle6.7551.821
3205ahrkl6.71270.00
3206Coupon116.73260.923
3207organon6.7492.041
3208KingCaspian6.74570.00
3209tyanev6.7200.00
3210darcy19john6.63360.00
3211heul6.62390.421
3212Spaceduck6.6540.00
3213maddoxej6.6170.00
3214rep6.6340.00
3215Sanguinair6.6175.881
3216JuroBot6.6340.00
3217Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3218Ven6.6823.663
3219Raito6.6310.00
3220reckless6.62955.7617
3221swartzcr6.61600.621
3222Ballig6.6422.381
3223Kelthorn6.6254.001
3224skitty6.6613.282
3225leafdog6.6360.00
3226brn6.64442.039
3227Peppuolli6.6110.00
3228Nimbler6.6442.271
3229gazpacho6.61511.993
3230machv6.6960.00
3231schistosoma6.6601.671
3232Tunataco6.6900.00
3233Bajax26.63080.652
3234PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3235Jod6.6570.00
3236adinthrae6.6761.321
3237finitelycraig6.6270.00
3238hookORcrook6.6430.00
3239Despina6.61370.731
3240fatxandy6.61521.973
3241meganomics6.62280.882
3242esg6.6740.00
3243philandstuff6.6290.00
3244Skullivan6.67290.00
3245MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3246Doh6.6943.193
3247sauzan6.61202.503
3248Toefer6.6263.851
3249mattley6.6263.851
3250Gerda6.6130.00
3251rww6.6780.00
3252jcyoung6.6310.00
3253Terpander6.68500.474
3254trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3255seabass6.61850.00
3256carlosqueso6.61200.00
3257kaduck6.6280.00
3258Yui6.65900.171
3259mildred6.6890.00
3260randomx6.61832.194
3261Krakhan6.62943.4010
3262squid6.6250.00
3263elche6.6600.00
3264Posalootly6.6100.00
3265deve6.6303.331
3266Satan6.6350.00
3267FCOJ6.6100.00
3268MPL6.6100.00
3269ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3270Narr6.6100.00
3271nosomebodies6.61100.911
3272r36.62071.934
3273wotnarg6.61892.124
3274ppaul6.6720.00
3275neph6.6422.381
3276Noreen6.6422.381
3277IanKeith6.66340.795
3278Vino6.61000.00
3279oeuf6.6170.00
3280mgustav6.6170.00
3281HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3282Dhpx6.6170.00
3283Kayne6.6581.721
3284GregKennedy6.61160.00
3285chrisn426.6872.302
3286EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3287creatureof6.6120.00
3288Jestocost6.6120.00
3289Gammler6.61410.00
3290Hours6.62340.852
3291Aiku6.63890.773
3292greendemon6.6931.081
3293csaiph06.655540.00
3294Erasmus6.6190.00
3295pondos6.6450.00
3296jegHegy6.6452.221
3297teddyred6.6330.00
3298RoyIV6.6540.00
3299Zeshiro6.62440.00
3300ghidorax6.6840.00
3301Sturt6.6280.00
3302Ness6.6140.00
3303Salin6.6140.00
3304Tarsus46.6140.00
3305clispin6.6490.00
3306Karukef6.61482.033
3307MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3308frain6.61200.831
3309eqqol6.63892.5710
3310onceler6.6230.00
3311clethra6.6230.00
3312deedub6.6230.00
3313Avian6.61080.00
3314Ziak6.61194.205
3315Themikado6.6160.00
3316Ossi6.6480.00
3317ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3318Astro6.6160.00
3319ryyagi6.6329.383
3320Xigemoa6.61051.902
3321Parthenon6.6250.00
3322revdrace6.61402.143
3323radian4pi6.6180.00
3324Shrody6.6180.00
3325hrkmr6.6180.00
3326Xqipyl6.61301.542
3327esaiph6.64980.00
3328Zanthra6.62690.371
3329cjc6.5200.00
3330fishbowl6.5313.231
3331Synapse6.51661.202
3332wub6.5420.00
3333shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3334KrO26.54753.1615
3335DarkMatt6.51060.941
3336toddrafter6.5643.122
3337mracich6.54170.241
3338skumh46.5330.00
3339Darek6.5110.00
3340DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3341DeathOnAStick6.523441.5436
3342exadv16.5352.861
3343dverh6.5240.00
3344Thundra6.5244.171
3345k2grey6.5486.253
3346dudeness6.5740.00
3347Scarr6.5370.00
3348Grotey0s6.5370.00
3349DeathOAS6.51280.00
3350UberDana6.5130.00
3351Bevel6.5860.00
3352schep6.51310.00
3353ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3354fooooo16.5150.00
3355trppr6.51410.00
3356Severian6.5323.121
3357vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3358raxolotl6.51830.00
3359Thomag6.54040.743
3360KevinCarbonara6.52871.745
3361Jellyn6.5870.00
3362Xaerdna6.5530.00
3363DoctorO6.5360.00
3364zellerin6.51690.00
3365StaffordH6.5760.00
3366arkanoid6.5195.261
3367ConductTry6.54150.241
3368DynaStab6.51472.724
3369jeffcoat6.5440.00
3370hunterotd6.51550.00
3371seborn6.52470.812
3372dmaus6.51360.00
3373tritone6.5230.00
3374TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3375jackass6.5730.00
3376elint6.53710.542
3377richard6.512132.3929
3378Zonath6.5893.373
3379Hekik6.5600.00
3380corvus6.5330.00
3381SirRobin6.5330.00
3382vandorr016.5330.00
3383frogbeard6.5350.00
3384Aknar6.5720.00
3385ccarlyle6.520260.357
3386csaiph36.57800.00
3387caveman6.52110.471
3388wormmd6.51310.00
3389Testickle6.5450.00
3390bryand6.5452.221
3391abcent6.5470.00
3392Ragould6.55290.764
3393mjgoins6.51000.00
3394xarann6.5571.751
3395Penetenzia6.5590.00
3396ffynhonell6.5590.00
3397Vital19826.5630.00
3398monkishly6.5650.00
3399scottfree6.565400.6643
3400ashtaniok6.53241.545
3401jollysoldi6.53152.227
3402rms536.5100.00
3403DirthNirth6.5340.00
3404Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3405CopyrightT6.5100.00
3406wolf1234506.5180.00
3407Vultrao6.5200.00
3408Totmensch6.5100.00
3409Thugrak6.5100.00
3410JohnDory6.5100.00
3411flipper16.5224.551
3412BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3413Taikuri6.5240.00
3414coryken6.5320.00
3415RLinus6.5160.00
3416kaf6.5140.00
3417sinope26.5120.00
3418adh1236.53640.00
3419Bugamn6.5100.00
3420Phoebus6.5140.00
3421Eol016.5560.00
3422tejonpass6.5100.00
3423alexbrooks6.5323.121
3424browles6.5220.00
3425Scheeres6.5280.00
3426nink6.5100.00
3427Cepheide6.5560.00
3428hellstrom6.55520.181
3429Rivington6.51470.00
3430LMariachi6.5990.00
3431Tanit6.5671.491
3432xato6.52390.00
3433Gilthir6.57521.068
3434jwpirie6.5410.00
3435fooquux6.53240.00
3436Floodkiller6.5392.561
3437PowerCrazy6.5781.281
3438crux6.5370.00
3439cassaiph6.52220.00
3440RottenBastard6.5700.00
3441stevemyoung6.5971.031
3442brakattak6.5313.231
3443KraJa6.52130.00
3444flaygolem6.5270.00
3445dolz6.5810.00
3446w00000t6.5270.00
3447Ying6.5791.271
3448prim3r6.51020.00
3449number426.5502.001
3450squighopper6.5500.00
3451shyimouto6.51001.001
3452fusentrap6.52093.357
3453ISF6.52161.854
3454mrakoplas6.5210.00
3455SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3456shamu6.51240.811
3457Fred56.5400.00
3458jimbentler6.5400.00
3459coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3460Leolia6.5190.00
3461Isath6.5380.00
3462Regis6.5362.781
3463knup6.5170.00
3464Progman6.5170.00
3465schoen6.5791.271
3466ologn6.5150.00
3467Omegaham6.51651.823
3468jonbarker696.5150.00
3469Mattimeus6.5150.00
3470belial426.5840.00
3471blakyoshi76.5410.00
3472pftbest6.5541.851
3473fartalot6.5930.00
3474Irestine6.52510.802
3475FastEddie6.51321.522
3476inari6.51581.272
3477Pooblius6.5130.00
3478Moon6.5912.202
3479ArcFeather6.5130.00
3480brentyl6.5130.00
3481atsushi0156.52540.00
3482motm6.53040.00
3483Heaven6.5871.151
3484Oedheimer6.54820.00
3485evilmosquito6.5591.691
3486crazyteeth6.57052.5518
3487Grinedog6.5462.171
3488Zib6.56050.835
3489jmr26.5570.00
3490Rohain6.55051.9810
3491marco00096.51340.00
3492keijjokettu6.5220.00
3493AlexVijod6.5110.00
3494cBreijk6.5110.00
3495ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3496Demonia6.511770.00
3497Kinji6.5110.00
3498Maximilian6.52282.195
3499gsruff6.53190.00
3500dlowe6.52880.692
3501Cborne6.5511.961
3502Allie6.5510.00
3503speedaemon6.5205.001
3504clemux6.52801.795
3505Azmerial6.5200.00
3506MonsieurPoulet6.5200.00
3507ArgentOne6.4290.00
3508CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3509Sisyphos6.44870.00
3510hpek6.41100.911
3511demonblade6.4273.701
3512globins6.41042.883
3513dogfish6.41661.202
3514Dendrin6.4641.561
3515UncleFetus6.4160.00
3516Pisano6.4160.00
3517AbandonShi6.42381.263
3518wyvwyv6.42450.00
3519berock2126.41330.00
3520MultiRP6.4851.181
3521vanter6.4230.00
3522yomimono6.41020.00
3523shas6.41653.035
3524Psychonaut6.4280.00
3525abacus316.4214.761
3526waggy6.4140.00
3527djd6.4287.142
3528gearteeth6.4140.00
3529renhanxue6.4140.00
3530chomzee6.42762.176
3531mrchuckles6.41080.931
3532Nausicaa6.42680.371
3533Twitster6.4400.00
3534tlp6.4992.022
3535ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3536TGIFeras6.41300.771
3537RackoF6.43200.311
3538drizzd6.4190.00
3539xaiph06.42260.00
3540Schlemming6.4430.00
3541znarky6.4120.00
3542Barleyman6.4120.00
3543Carlton6.4360.00
3544elfyhead6.41900.00
3545rhayader6.4651.541
3546Congressman6.42510.00
3547skumh26.4290.00
3548yrevd6.4170.00
3549Clyde6.4510.00
3550selrahal6.41901.052
3551Quarthinos6.4390.00
3552MarkMark6.4661.521
3553Majuk6.46410.312
3554stevko6.41691.182
3555ReMike6.4640.00
3556AviH206.4840.00
3557blargius026.4571.751
3558hoskurai6.4150.00
3559schhaiunn6.4100.00
3560Capodastro6.4100.00
3561hobobob6.4100.00
3562ahailes6.4300.00
3563Corwin826.4200.00
3564keijjokett6.4100.00
3565Titus6.4200.00
3566DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3567tofu6.4100.00
3568Alojzy6.4100.00
3569Endymion6.4205.001
3570syslac6.4200.00
3571Thirteen6.4930.00
3572standy6.42270.882
3573seped6.42452.456
3574Nightrippe6.43970.00
3575OsQu6.4432.331
3576rbreiten6.4380.00
3577Morendil6.4283.571
3578Keres6.4460.00
3579trythisone6.4410.00
3580r4yner6.4180.00
3581dwangoAC6.4313.231
3582ik6.45782.4214
3583Tjoppen6.4340.00
3584MaxM6.4680.00
3585SabreJon6.411210.364
3586Teabing6.41810.551
3587Doran6.422731.5435
3588Hihiou6.4210.00
3589Masquerade6.4210.00
3590brittta6.4210.00
3591suckfoo6.4502.001
3592Hitler6.4502.001
3593jerVic6.4580.00
3594nunogeil6.42850.351
3595gray6.4160.00
3596AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3597KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3598Abuse6.4320.00
3599LouisXI6.4240.00
3600VACA6.4320.00
3601yuki3436.4240.00
3602Airmack6.4990.00
3603mec6.42962.036
3604Xela1236.4352.861
3605Kikkoman26.4350.00
3606klmattis6.4620.00
3607saiph6.46990.00
3608Jienin6.4540.00
3609pw26.41920.00
3610Jonathan20006.4460.00
3611karibou6.42931.023
3612kc6.4195.261
3613csaiph26.48390.00
3614Thp6.41391.442
3615dtsazza6.4821.221
3616Hanukkah6.4220.00
3617junco6.4110.00
3618Shine6.4224.551
3619toaps6.4110.00
3620rayner6.4110.00
3621milivoj6.4110.00
3622Anarchos6.444950.00
3623isomorphic6.4722.782
3624Xarx6.41530.00
3625SteveKerr6.44120.974
3626kuaggie6.4140.00
3627FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3628Drauggres6.43280.00
3629TopFlite6.4730.00
3630kni76.4590.00
3631kgarrison6.41380.721
3632Nerzalar6.4620.00
3633Haikon6.4340.00
3634SAfreight6.4342.941
3635Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3636cxxr6.4370.00
3637MRT6.41140.00
3638cnuulhu6.4970.00
3639cursor6.3400.00
3640GrimmPD6.3200.00
3641Taki6.3200.00
3642Snargle6.3200.00
3643teatime6.3400.00
3644Fangorn6.3200.00
3645joh6.3660.00
3646mmoreno806.32870.351
3647plyvvood6.3460.00
3648frwrd6.3490.00
3649Nesta6.3751.331
3650Chenkar6.32080.00
3651Ipfel6.31330.00
3652Mel6.3812.472
3653NewWei6.3550.00
3654Moroz6.3290.00
3655Volkani6.31160.861
3656melmoth6.32200.451
3657Audelyn6.3563.572
3658stinge6.3561.791
3659nkuttler6.3710.00
3660drew16.31450.00
3661csaiph46.3890.00
3662LON6.31103.644
3663edgecase6.3900.00
3664wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3665AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3666xenthral6.3120.00
3667Wexteen6.3210.00
3668verarodina6.3120.00
3669squirrel996.3120.00
3670Typ6.3150.00
3671Kharon86.3120.00
3672Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3673Averin26.3180.00
3674Fobos6.3150.00
3675dknation6.3150.00
3676MattHutchings6.3210.00
3677finger6.33651.646
3678Harlander6.31030.971
3679greenleaf6.3730.00
3680Vampy6.323041.0023
3681Foon6.3520.00
3682whomever16.3520.00
3683Turnabout6.3460.00
3684mabrowning6.3860.00
3685bensig6.3740.00
3686WiZDeR6.3340.00
3687christopherjenn6.3620.00
3688sparadian6.33140.963
3689piup6.3280.00
3690KnightLite6.31903.687
3691Zporklift6.3220.00
3692Biowar6.31290.00
3693proffy6.31921.563
3694csundbom26.35321.327
3695DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3696gromgull6.3412.441
3697geo336.32871.394
3698Kaweh6.3190.00
3699YellFeat6.3570.00
3700Moomin6.3190.00
3701Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3702Gandelf6.36890.00
3703Raynock6.3450.00
3704retief9826.32830.00
3705prock6.34190.723
3706Coyerre6.3130.00
3707iidot6.3650.00
3708DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3709Lettuce6.312071.3316
3710ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3711Greyelf6.3362.781
3712NotPici6.311420.354
3713redseven6.3230.00
3714arch186.31551.292
3715eudoxus6.3660.00
3716spring6.3333.031
3717Petham6.32460.00
3718Toradol6.31900.531
3719Stormblessed6.3200.00
3720Simonettta6.3400.00
3721garoththorp6.3100.00
3722Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3723xaiph26.3100.00
3724Berind6.3100.00
3725lexicog6.3200.00
3726dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3727jeweave6.3100.00
3728TylerCoble6.3100.00
3729TickTock6.3370.00
3730Vulpes6.3740.00
3731mbell6.3273.701
3732shock6.31491.342
3733Blissenobi6.32000.501
3734kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3735jurdeboer6.3170.00
3736frs6.3680.00
3737Lulz6.32860.00
3738BrentBlack6.3990.00
3739bresticus6.3650.00
3740kkieff026.3240.00
3741jaguar40966.3961.041
3742Robot26006.31921.042
3743Barbie6.3310.00
3744Rafbill6.3310.00
3745martinp6.3832.412
3746ivdsangen6.3800.00
3747ichgucknur6.34140.00
3748PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3749ekolmus6.3350.00
3750cobberjoe6.3561.791
3751deathdrive836.3350.00
3752kupo6.3210.00
3753AltTAEB6.3140.00
3754crownclown6.31230.00
3755Waspin6.31670.601
3756Kaebora6.3323.121
3757mccolgan6.3570.00
3758mpausman6.31681.793
3759Jeroenix6.3611.641
3760geefy36.32164.6310
3761DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3762cpf6.3180.00
3763CharlieBr0wn6.36302.8618
3764TheLocehiliosan6.31191.682
3765dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3766martinip6.3621.611
3767Eulex6.32410.411
3768comradegarry6.31720.00
3769heddy016.3110.00
3770ammawat6.3110.00
3771HALcapone6.3770.00
3772caal6.3110.00
3773DeathMaker6.3110.00
3774CarterA6.3110.00
3775tbradshaw6.3220.00
3776Trystero6.35030.603
3777Altem6.3861.161
3778awssaiph6.3150.00
3779throwawayalias6.3303.331
3780ardasevanos6.3150.00
3781Awod6.3150.00
3782Caffeine6.3150.00
3783pizzasgood6.3300.00
3784PlutoPop6.3790.00
3785valdraq6.3490.00
3786keefo6.3340.00
3787CodeMagic6.36470.151
3788meerkqat6.3190.00
3789mhermi6.3230.00
3790Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3791ceehog6.3730.00
3792shachaf6.37810.907
3793Flint6.3270.00
3794Digita1Hazard6.3270.00
3795mischief6.32470.401
3796Achenar6.31742.304
3797zagerblag6.3316.452
3798woggle6.34810.00
3799MrX6.31450.00
3800SmallFish6.31690.00
3801Kaens6.3750.00
3802SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3803Xiaohua6.2120.00
3804AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3805CBrog16.2120.00
3806javac6.2120.00
3807Stormy6.24961.216
3808a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3809peabody6.2120.00
3810gnomishly6.2320.00
3811Porpoise6.2360.00
3812tleguern6.2120.00
3813canidae6.2160.00
3814jarell19886.2160.00
3815soki6.22581.163
3816Phrizz116.21132.653
3817Maxxu6.2931.081
3818blatz6.21910.00
3819skumh36.2530.00
3820koboldfodder6.2700.00
3821Zerrenta6.24321.858
3822001006.2540.00
3823aesis6.2210.00
3824wizeard6.2590.00
3825Rocktrumpet6.21562.564
3826blargius036.2380.00
3827Redherring6.2721.391
3828Weylin6.2170.00
3829Elgorin6.2510.00
3830kalantir6.22340.852
3831zwihander6.22170.461
3832Archgoat6.22090.962
3833Frimble6.21110.901
3834goatonpole6.2770.00
3835brownthebear6.2300.00
3836DeathQuake6.2731.371
3837kortharin6.21852.164
3838brothers6.219940.6513
3839bargle6.2130.00
3840anadromous6.2260.00
3841cadaver6.24300.00
3842mathx6.21711.172
3843Zycron6.22901.725
3844Arca6.2972.062
3845PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3846Cadu6.23600.833
3847Sosia6.2760.00
3848free6.24670.432
3849darcy19joh6.21980.00
3850mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3851StaticFiend6.2180.00
3852Adair6.2540.00
3853fountainhe6.2450.00
3854bearcube6.2180.00
3855Dorn6.2410.00
3856Ushnor6.2230.00
3857doomphoenix6.2230.00
3858whoota6.2600.00
3859cowgod426.21620.00
3860sandis26.2420.00
3861IanoMagic6.2140.00
3862ryanb6.2140.00
3863plautus0006.21120.00
3864acedit6.2990.00
3865npnth6.21090.00
3866battousai5676.2190.00
3867Legostein6.24000.251
3868Skeral6.2432.331
3869Owenage6.2240.00
3870ccaphony6.2240.00
3871Altimeter6.2871.151
3872captainp6.2390.00
3873loracora6.21030.00
3874SockPuppet6.2590.00
3875remillard6.23800.793
3876gibbas6.22090.481
3877kimosulliv6.2100.00
3878Lanzlo6.21150.00
3879codefu6.2400.00
3880Warmdusch6.2100.00
3881Firgeis6.2100.00
3882tuck6.2100.00
3883XCRAX6.2200.00
3884Mefisto6.2250.00
3885Anjon6.2100.00
3886Kyllan6.2200.00
3887mihaifx6.2300.00
3888Farginan6.2100.00
3889Aabua6.2100.00
3890Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3891Radha6.2150.00
3892Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3893ennoruijte6.2660.00
3894corbusierlamp6.2610.00
3895vikingjs6.21631.843
3896halbarad1096.21070.00
3897GhostTown6.21020.00
3898solzao6.2310.00
3899Nis6.21240.811
3900098766.21870.00
3901Clover6.2260.00
3902BigHarsh6.2520.00
3903aeroX6.22823.5510
3904jugwine6.2210.00
3905salomon6.2210.00
3906MetalSwan866.221540.143
3907Awesome6.21440.691
3908ecker6.24550.00
3909Tonttu6.21511.322
3910Artefact26.2541.851
3911pesar6.21890.00
3912Ellindsey6.2762.632
3913muricula6.2760.00
3914jyory6.2110.00
3915Carbonara6.2110.00
3916asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3917bsp6.2220.00
3918nethack1016.2940.00
3919Zhentalt6.2500.00
3920skynix6.2780.00
3921cstaub676.250714.75241
3922palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3923scoFork6.2452.221
3924pathfinder6.2340.00
3925SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3926Arngrim6.2170.00
3927iurbina6.21091.832
3928Karmatic6.2690.00
3929xvx6.21440.691
3930Diagoe6.21210.831
3931Trollmix6.2290.00
3932retief6.2930.00
3933Pici6.210680.091
3934bez6.29651.8718
3935Lzn646.2770.00
3936Cheekio6.21073.744
3937kingmobIII6.2185.561
3938WallyBird6.2120.00
3939Goggalor6.2480.00
3940notop6.2420.00
3941uber46.2120.00
3942alanlk6.2420.00
3943slowcow6.2120.00
3944Pier16.2480.00
3945orcking6.2120.00
3946fury16716.2672.992
3947BillyBob6.2490.00
3948jbhappy6.28281.6914
3949fadein6.22160.461
3950Krinkle6.26120.654
3951Brunhild6.21552.584
3952Splatypus6.24232.3610
3953tramfjor6.2500.00
3954murgatroid996.21190.841
3955begorrahshay6.21701.763
3956cjdeakin6.23290.301
3957ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3958iragershwin6.2761.321
3959Exavion6.2320.00
3960ElBobbo6.22370.842
3961smariot6.21030.00
3962bouquet6.2972.062
3963Toryu6.2130.00
3964bla6.2263.851
3965Kwijibo46866.22610.00
3966dk246.2200.00
3967thewumpus6.123674.48106
3968martron6.1940.00
3969nairolfo6.1950.00
3970Oddabit6.1410.00
3971rhe76.113001.0814
3972Huynher6.1830.00
3973PinkiePie6.1283.571
3974MagicEevee6.1140.00
3975worse6.1422.381
3976tekante6.12490.00
3977Underture6.14330.924
3978ShadeNight6.1293.451
3979Ethanland6.1660.00
3980spine6.1220.00
3981thetourist6.11340.751
3982Rastagad6.11420.701
3983mcowper6.15390.563
3984Snailking6.1980.00
3985Ajonos6.11361.472
3986Shaitan6.1530.00
3987ryuryu6.11673.596
3988RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3989floatboth6.1760.00
3990fuzzynerd6.15121.176
3991Xares6.1690.00
3992paigep16.11470.681
3993antiparagon6.1310.00
3994Wentworth6.1390.00
3995Xantrid6.1390.00
3996willofgod6.1390.00
3997Hamrag6.1390.00
3998reborn6.11180.00
3999edeca6.11260.00
4000PillsNCrack6.1870.00
4001mother6.11190.00
4002Feetsoup6.1320.00
4003Pumba6.1160.00
4004gsruff26.1320.00
4005Technician6.12490.401
4006Lyden6.12100.00
4007jankins6.17770.00
4008othilien6.1731.371
4009VariedTechnique6.11400.00
4010aristotle736.1250.00
4011palecur6.1422.381
4012Tyrrax6.1170.00
4013MrWarthog6.1170.00
4014augmentedfourth6.15790.00
4015Snurks6.1430.00
4016kkumer6.1260.00
4017booooooze6.11040.00
4018Sinbios6.11821.653
4019octavious6.19030.787
4020Kenneth6.11410.00
4021exhortatory6.1890.00
4022altamonte6.11250.00
4023polsy6.1180.00
4024Glovebox6.1180.00
4025paigep36.1180.00
4026appamatto6.1810.00
4027Palis6.18500.121
4028motionninja6.1460.00
4029evalise6.1370.00
4030Stossel6.14550.442
4031deathdrive6.1280.00
4032Darkraven6.1283.571
4033norton6.14880.412
4034mkm6.1660.00
4035salvia6.11320.00
4036Trent6.13680.271
4037HimpDPimp6.1382.631
4038pinsmaster6.1190.00
4039EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
4040rathenar6.11160.00
4041urmane6.11461.372
4042CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
4043h2g26.158600.095
4044hermes426.1200.00
4045Iuppiter6.1100.00
4046antipodean6.1100.00
4047Aacigol6.1100.00
4048Penguinizer6.1100.00
4049shobble6.1100.00
4050EECunnings6.1100.00
4051punchbag6.1100.00
4052AygoMormer6.11022.943
4053lombard6.12760.00
4054DestroAnt6.11440.00
4055FailWStyle6.13310.301
4056Zadd6.12600.00
4057dactyloa6.16551.379
4058seahorse6.11071.872
4059dinojerk6.11842.174
4060heran6.1870.00
4061Paphnutius6.1110.00
4062rednose6.1110.00
4063Carlarc6.1110.00
4064Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4065lf526.14510.442
4066Fawkes6.1110.00
4067FluxMaster6.1110.00
4068lytamay6.1110.00
4069StoOdin6.1110.00
4070shevek7106.1110.00
4071Fungee6.1670.00
4072brian06.113190.618
4073huberth6.1800.00
4074Phonatacid6.1803.753
4075jlaire6.1230.00
4076Calamarain6.15882.7216
4077PeCaN6.12711.113
4078mcfro6.13460.582
4079orikae6.1120.00
4080xelados6.1120.00
4081Lawtsho6.1120.00
4082lemie16.1600.00
4083lordK6.11120.00
4084Criswell6.1250.00
4085mee6.12780.00
4086Abidur6.1130.00
4087gendo6.1390.00
4088mzwygart6.1130.00
4089jmz6.1961.041
4090Imanewbie6.11100.911
4091sweetheart6.1551.821
4092BenGrey6.1551.821
4093Patriarch6.1140.00
4094Zaqster6.1140.00
4095Ashpool6.15800.694
4096SpaceEscalator6.1570.00
4097Llovsky6.1290.00
4098sshropsh6.136590.00
4099mars6.13080.321
4100urizen6.1591.691
4101AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4102Svamppi6.1150.00
4103ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4104Bakunin6.1150.00
4105Fatso6.1150.00
4106thomag6.1911.101
4107Munters6.11530.651
4108Tofumage6.11390.00
4109mtitus6.1470.00
4110Mousie6.1940.00
4111Handrocles6.12982.357
4112Erlog6.1950.00
4113FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4114geechorama6.11760.00
4115ragnarh6.1160.00
4116lemie6.1160.00
4117Raer6.1160.00
4118pukingleopard6.1320.00
4119Sumol6.1480.00
4120Mathuin6.14340.00
4121Dravonk6.1333.031
4122Drizossk6.12320.00
4123Wolfe6.1502.001
4124fixed6.1670.00
4125geeeee6.1170.00
4126Cthulhu6.11360.00
4127thensignificant6.1860.00
4128smith6.1720.00
4129CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4130gnosise6.1180.00
4131johnnyzero6.11450.691
4132digdugdang6.1380.00
4133Socarys6.14190.723
4134Thelis6.15550.362
4135snowy6.14130.733
4136Olington6.0800.00
4137pet6.0400.00
4138Paradoxish6.0200.00
4139Milkyway6.01212.483
4140mechhand6.01230.811
4141jath2226.01031.942
4142Ekzruk6.0620.00
4143Yarg6.01050.951
4144conicaru6.02740.00
4145iarnell6.0220.00
4146JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4147sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4148coolestbond6.0691.451
4149Alexor6.0462.171
4150niboshi6.03500.572
4151whiny6.0472.131
4152Ortlinde6.07560.262
4153groffey6.0240.00
4154dverq6.0250.00
4155wzrd6.0761.321
4156Malfoy6.0260.00
4157RennYtram6.0270.00
4158Phillemann6.0270.00
4159n1ffo6.0543.702
4160shelley6.0550.00
4161WowieZow6.02750.00
4162carlosques6.0280.00
4163baonao6.05070.00
4164Leiaz6.0850.00
4165936.0590.00
4166rkuris6.0603.332
4167Samu6.0310.00
4168mmiasmostati6.0930.00
4169undeinpira6.0310.00
4170dverb6.0310.00
4171zyxbert6.0950.00
4172patta6.0980.00
4173xlirate6.04352.079
4174suraimu6.03040.331
4175mattgsx6.0350.00
4176Jerbome6.0350.00
4177Jessek6.01060.00
4178flynnzo6.08590.232
4179hage6.01172.563
4180Telepathic6.0390.00
4181Versil6.01220.00
4182Razanul6.0831.201
4183happyax16.0440.00
4184Hipp6.0450.00
4185Troh6.0911.101
4186fluffigus6.0500.00
4187Krikkit6.0510.00
4188dvero6.0520.00
4189stubblyhea6.0520.00
4190TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4191mucus6.0580.00
4192Souljazz6.0590.00
4193Pagnal6.0590.00
4194LuvNatto6.04290.00
4195Alucinor6.0624.843
4196Pooky6.02550.00
4197tboyerva6.01300.00
4198shabadoo996.07200.141
4199UberDonkey6.0670.00
4200SumGai6.01890.531
4201AtH6.0981.021
4202cause6.03370.301
4203zackver96.01680.00
4204Draogan6.01772.825
4205Voodoofly6.0670.00
4206towerdcf6.0160.00
4207Aeroneus6.01360.00
4208sdeken6.0130.00
4209yotz6.0410.00
4210Poolshark6.0260.00
4211Psuedolet6.0140.00
4212drewtoto6.0200.00
4213Kenthar6.0350.00
4214leila6.0120.00
4215DrSaiph6.01630.00
4216Greygar6.02200.00
4217SaiphOn6.0250.00
4218hogehogeho6.0170.00
4219sester6.0240.00
4220Carter6.0390.00
4221moxy6.0130.00
4222Alarion6.0160.00
4223Max206.0300.00
4224Creature6.0130.00
4225A1batross6.0110.00
4226shelandken6.0170.00
4227davez6.0100.00
4228sh4ybegorrah6.01670.00
4229DoctorWho6.0100.00
4230cardician6.0530.00
4231grayghst836.0130.00
4232Nendil6.0330.00
4233fatal6.0210.00
4234Djofulinn6.0120.00
4235Edna6.0352.861
4236voodoopappa6.0130.00
4237hereigo6.0372.701
4238CHN6.0130.00
4239bgr6.0120.00
4240qmoog6.0150.00
4241lhanson6.01080.00
4242joermz6.0240.00
4243Phrygian6.0740.00
4244DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4245biribiri6.0150.00
4246Raeth6.01070.931
4247JEdens6.0120.00
4248juubou6.0170.00
4249Twee6.0120.00
4250Mucknert6.0482.081
4251paigep6.0290.00
4252deadrobot6.0130.00
4253ShioriSF6.0110.00
4254LaMaupin6.0210.00
4255Shanghai6.0220.00
4256Adneram6.0230.00
4257nerefet6.0333.031
4258ozorstvo6.0100.00
4259newthack6.0720.00
4260Jizz6.0120.00
4261Dragonsploder6.0650.00
4262lalalalala6.0410.00
4263jinfield6.0100.00
4264ranzig6.03840.522
4265Meanwater6.01931.553
4266aristotle76.07640.00
4267ani6.01500.671
4268farded6.01320.00
4269jbmigel6.07970.131
4270TheIce2626.01500.00
4271random16.0660.00
4272Leviyatan6.01974.068
4273TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4274Lizard6.01680.00
4275MagicBob6.0550.00
4276cschneid6.0550.00
4277ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4278wrabbit6.02120.00
4279aChroniC6.01010.00
4280danrod9996.0480.00
4281Tirunon6.01421.412
4282Eisengrim6.08210.373
4283Pixelpants6.0420.00
4284Grandi6.01680.00
4285Paddy7236.01560.00
4286nonfish6.01891.062
4287pumpkin6.0350.00
4288Yck6.0330.00
4289Celairia6.0320.00
4290zeta01346.0320.00
4291jkkm6.0320.00
4292jameseb6.01540.00
4293briggsb6.02741.464
4294PointlessA6.0590.00
4295WarriorX906.0290.00
4296Maloeran6.0283.571
4297charlieb6.01390.00
4298mario966.04900.412
4299GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4300phreud6.0260.00
4301MXB6.0260.00
4302mbxs6.03860.00
4303belial246.0770.00
4304Xazak6.0502.001
4305robocow6.03951.526
4306Kenzie6.03680.271
4307Fiddy6.0240.00
4308dbork6.0482.081
4309frozencemetery6.05500.00
4310Albigensia6.011430.00
4311GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4312Fredil6.01583.165
4313snoor6.0220.00
4314deadnoob6.03600.00
4315Ceph6.0210.00
4316Xiella6.0841.191
4317AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4318soundnfury6.04360.231
4319Tizoc6.01400.711
4320g3o6.0200.00
4321firesoul6.0200.00
4322Undabola6.0200.00
4323Oktavia5.94310.00
4324rea5.9951.051
4325Albanese5.9190.00
4326fyrefly5.9940.00
4327Vizr5.91471.362
4328Grego5.9170.00
4329omnisnow5.9852.352
4330Rehoto5.9170.00
4331dersam5.9170.00
4332icculus5.9510.00
4333Jesus43215.91161.722
4334indelik85.91310.00
4335Dolphy5.9810.00
4336asylum5.9160.00
4337TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4338iralexa5.91110.00
4339Cernille5.92142.806
4340celebisuicune5.91050.951
4341gas5.9150.00
4342absinthe5.9150.00
4343joby5.9300.00
4344CBwiz15.9150.00
4345darelc5.9300.00
4346aglauser5.9150.00
4347silk5.91460.00
4348Tenyc5.9290.00
4349DarthCliche5.91300.00
4350jrshelby5.9850.00
4351karphead5.92530.401
4352ink5.9420.00
4353Ytse5.9280.00
4354jep4225.9140.00
4355ZShakes5.9280.00
4356Neurocist5.9280.00
4357sinope5.91810.00
43583letter5.94720.211
4359orcishly5.9680.00
4360magnolian5.97470.00
4361UristSquidface5.9530.00
4362Xenophilius5.9260.00
4363Jhav5.91173.424
4364azaros5.97990.00
4365zagreb1235.92301.303
4366felix5.98290.00
4367weed5.96032.8217
4368WuX5.91880.531
4369nard5.9250.00
4370Nerlo5.9250.00
4371FB100Z5.9990.00
4372flavie5.9740.00
4373Colleen5.9120.00
4374Mevedech5.9120.00
4375Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4376attica5.9120.00
4377Adamas5.9120.00
4378Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4379Raisse5.979930.7963
4380rw5.9710.00
4381Kessa5.9591.691
4382we6jbo45.9590.00
4383Corbin5.91060.00
4384codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4385NetSysFire5.9350.00
4386Rocknlol5.92210.00
4387Time4Tea5.9690.00
4388sde10005.9230.00
4389pmm5.9230.00
4390dhotaeb5.91710.00
4391kiroh5.93050.00
4392witzl5.917151.1119
4393mareil5.91570.00
4394Unforgiven5.98280.00
4395Inferiarum5.9110.00
4396kerzol5.9110.00
4397mtn5.9110.00
4398gracecamel5.9220.00
4399gaius5.9110.00
4400jisaku5.9110.00
4401flatluigi5.9110.00
4402Puddingbane5.9220.00
4403Camdino5.9330.00
4404Craxeus5.9110.00
4405TamarElijah5.91640.00
4406melonhusk5.95890.00
4407Xlax5.91300.00
4408drucifer5.9430.00
4409Sprouthead5.92141.403
4410Golbez5.9320.00
4411btimofeev5.9320.00
4412carbonated5.92100.00
4413sadba5.91780.00
4414Hydros5.9310.00
4415thinkING5.9310.00
4416Ralkerie5.9410.00
4417Led5.94551.768
4418Kronk5.9100.00
4419Pyroman5.9100.00
4420gorfee5.9200.00
4421Squidly5.9100.00
4422gabriel5.9400.00
4423EzE5.9100.00
4424Kolobok5.9100.00
4425criisar5.9100.00
4426jnk5.9100.00
4427LonGdArT5.9100.00
4428HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4429Davno5.9200.00
4430Caleb5.9600.00
4431Buldric5.9200.00
4432Blackrose5.9200.00
4433statico5.91591.262
4434billnye5.9790.00
4435Rottbott5.92560.782
4436Garhauk5.9392.561
4437Corwin5.91460.00
4438sogh5.91160.861
4439MrFred5.97670.524
4440stinkster25.9190.00
4441Otipoti5.9190.00
4442Qyr15.9570.00
4443morozov5.9190.00
4444Stonar5.91611.863
4445antiparago5.91040.00
4446Ylluf5.9370.00
4447nemesis5.9370.00
4448haldisse5.93580.562
4449enderw5.91560.00
4450ifbyair5.92840.00
4451StevieWork5.94470.673
4452allanb35.95970.674
4453kjdavies5.9270.00
4454vankad5.9180.00
4455ook5.92250.00
4456Dark75.99040.666
4457mastershak5.91150.871
4458eightyhd5.92110.00
4459Asmira5.9352.861
4460s1b0rg25.92100.00
4461Gorelab5.9352.861
4462Tyro5.9700.00
4463varks5.9350.00
4464gnagna5.9260.00
4465Darkqu5.9260.00
4466Veraticus5.9432.331
4467DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4468Grubodax5.9170.00
4469danro5.9170.00
4470Peutri5.9170.00
4471Freek5.9170.00
4472abenassi5.96110.825
4473art1875.91440.00
4474Winterknight5.91520.00
4475fredholm5.9591.691
4476phouchg5.94200.241
4477Switter5.96360.00
4478hako5.9921.091
4479Unprompted5.9250.00
4480Anerag5.94813.7418
4481sneaker25.91900.00
4482Wheeeee5.9160.00
4483Lightsailo5.9160.00
4484DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4485zenephon5.9400.00
4486derkis5.9160.00
4487Irashtar5.93500.572
4488Plight5.9470.00
4489Altwa5.9310.00
4490GiantMimic5.9541.851
4491linJason5.95770.694
4492pdox5.95152.7214
4493KrisTea5.9230.00
4494punsadas5.9840.00
4495maritn5.9760.00
4496N8dawg5.9530.00
4497wizard325.9452.221
4498mace5.9150.00
4499jeremyweber5.9300.00
4500recklessabandon5.9150.00
4501rileycarter5.9300.00
4502SmashFan205.9900.00
4503sneaker5.92610.00
4504oulipien5.91411.422
4505Britomart5.92671.875
4506imantor5.9740.00
4507Squotin5.9220.00
4508Diabl06585.9663.032
4509cvarrick5.9510.00
4510Buldaner5.92170.461
4511zdog5.91010.00
4512fasheaxl5.91500.00
4513wisteria5.91420.00
4514dareman5.9850.00
4515Aaronomus5.91482.033
4516Hero5235.9210.00
4517girl95.9280.00
4518mattyonweb5.9210.00
4519byronknoll5.9210.00
4520rickRoll5.9630.00
4521TAEB5235.91810.00
4522ciaranw5.9690.00
4523worm5.9890.00
4524wizzo5.9410.00
4525McColgan5.9810.00
4526longone5.9270.00
4527mangpants5.91350.00
4528lorephus5.9670.00
4529Haeij5.8200.00
4530filippi5.8200.00
4531Sconibulus5.8720.00
4532MaxMax5.8260.00
4533RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4534krause5.8650.00
4535kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4536gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4537komar5.8650.00
4538mudd5.8130.00
4539P1xel5.8130.00
4540larsw5.8510.00
4541Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4542QuoBi5.8190.00
4543Allowed5.8380.00
4544Jira5.82782.166
4545foo5.8814.944
4546kyrka5.8310.00
4547Alan8r5.8620.00
4548acw5.81170.00
4549redgnome5.8430.00
4550krazied5.8912.202
4551Snootz5.81210.00
4552fooey5.87320.685
4553Snigel5.8120.00
4554Etna5.8180.00
4555benjam135.8120.00
4556bakergo5.8120.00
4557trippytaka5.8120.00
4558Ombligo5.8303.331
4559Minn5.8300.00
4560Lucy5.8540.00
4561Grimendale5.81850.00
4562DerStefan5.8820.00
4563tilia5.8761.321
4564Sage5.81690.00
4565mintypudding5.8290.00
4566wrapsody5.8230.00
4567sample5.8230.00
4568mradosav5.81090.00
4569CrgWolf5.8402.501
4570evilbones5.8170.00
4571Zolem5.8170.00
4572pwk5.81020.981
4573mtirado15.8170.00
4574bcooper5.8170.00
4575rolopolo5.8170.00
4576Viridian675.81180.851
4577fotav5.81180.00
4578choran5.82000.00
4579Nether5.8610.00
4580orb75.8610.00
4581Salomon5.8720.00
4582pilloryguy5.8110.00
4583simpleliquid5.8110.00
4584bathroomrage5.8110.00
4585AkivaL5.8110.00
4586quinx425.8330.00
45874205.8110.00
4588probored5.8110.00
4589Xena5.8110.00
4590ivan375.8220.00
4591redderz5.8600.00
4592JayAssasin5.8871.151
4593buffalopete5.8380.00
4594butterbear5.85800.00
4595orionskular5.81080.00
4596Ogg5.8701.431
4597TonaldDrump5.88020.00
4598richo5.8861.161
4599wingedge5.82310.00
4600capslocke5.82891.043
4601Edmond5.81070.00
4602snoopy5.8160.00
4603cytoplasm5.8160.00
4604mandel5.8160.00
4605Linfel5.8160.00
4606lapolux5.8160.00
4607DeaThanato5.8160.00
4608vitamin25.81810.00
4609Spectral30005.82170.461
4610faux5.82730.371
4611icecream245.8210.00
4612Orpheus95.8210.00
4613Renthur25.8470.00
4614akcorps5.8730.00
4615LordOmega5.8260.00
4616Jafet5.8260.00
4617ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4618asco5.83430.291
4619Brangane5.8880.00
4620Rufio5.81700.00
4621gillbates5.89510.00
4622fug5.81270.791
4623tiefight5.81320.00
4624milgr5.81160.00
4625RageMuffin5.81310.761
4626plivesey5.81511.993
4627Quincunx5.8100.00
4628SitaDulip5.8100.00
4629mcdan3335.83300.00
4630inadequate5.8150.00
4631cleverboy5.8450.00
4632nbpetts5.8250.00
4633Golemah5.8100.00
4634Kremti5.8250.00
4635Buckley5.8150.00
4636ztim5.8100.00
4637dainii5.8400.00
4638Smaborre5.8200.00
4639josephpa5.8150.00
4640ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4641onionfire5.8100.00
4642Zekario5.8100.00
4643BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4644RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4645ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4646Potassium5.8840.00
4647JR5.8690.00
4648RMike5.8641.561
4649bad5.81320.00
4650Junah5.83660.00
4651ezralich5.81070.931
4652Dins5.8340.00
4653Ledneh5.83290.913
4654FIREANTS5.8290.00
4655afrayedkno5.8290.00
4656geefy125.8290.00
4657otenko5.8580.00
4658Adran5.8293.451
4659NightChaos5.81400.711
4660groffy5.8240.00
4661Nerull15.8480.00
4662Carolin5.8480.00
4663winn5.8240.00
4664Migglen5.8623.232
4665Oriel5.8950.00
4666Chalks5.8903.333
4667PsyMar5.86242.8818
4668veijari5.8330.00
4669drJebus5.8751.331
4670Ravenlight5.81030.00
4671Bobstopper5.8420.00
4672jodys5.8140.00
4673Scott5.8230.00
4674Mangosteen5.8234.351
4675nremorse5.87450.00
4676starly5.811820.00
4677HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4678Binjanjo5.81321.522
4679orenbum5.81410.00
4680jeffmendoza5.8500.00
4681Salisian5.82262.215
4682artoke5.81710.581
4683shevek7085.8180.00
4684fitsf5.8450.00
4685mtwdmn5.8360.00
4686cluon5.8180.00
4687Keolah5.8185.561
4688Charklet5.8630.00
4689Boncuk5.8270.00
4690AtAtAt5.8360.00
4691kenken5.8180.00
4692evand5.83850.261
4693Sacerdos5.8761.321
4694darthdiablo5.82360.852
4695andalus5.8310.00
4696hitokiri5.8660.00
4697conflation5.8220.00
4698frostedlexi5.8570.00
4699kigen5.8350.00
4700RainMonk5.82230.451
4701Tegid5.82360.421
4702Jennifer5.8613.282
4703genka5.8130.00
4704Delivery5.8130.00
4705zook825.8130.00
4706Chenzi5.8130.00
4707Xareli5.81561.923
4708iglu5.8130.00
4709kana5.8130.00
4710Speed8ump5.81890.00
4711BenjyM5.8170.00
4712Taxtengo5.8170.00
4713hbar75.8850.00
4714Yosh5.8340.00
4715epsalon5.8342.941
4716gorry5.8170.00
4717Gerf5.81530.00
4718daspore5.8170.00
4719yrjoe5.8550.00
4720rxy5.8380.00
4721datachompe5.8590.00
4722JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4723shadaroth5.8881.141
4724RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4725puddi5.81460.681
4726paquita5.8250.00
4727sunreon5.83330.00
4728pheonixace5.8830.00
4729curlinggrad5.8330.00
4730mjb5.8700.00
4731teisenbe5.83621.104
4732poset5.8370.00
4733GreenWolf5.836440.145
4734bgordon5.8410.00
4735calque5.81800.00
4736MilkmanGB5.8530.00
4737Nestorix5.830131.0331
4738dalbodrick5.8690.00
4739Daltwisney5.8890.00
4740anjanette5.81090.00
4741Isa5.81370.731
4742garoth5.8120.00
4743Arimja5.8362.781
4744Cyrinth5.8603.332
4745Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4746forsinain5.8120.00
4747bander0005.8120.00
4748ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4749zor5.8120.00
4750chribly5.8200.00
4751Milhouse5.8160.00
4752deufeufeu5.8120.00
4753yoleo5315.8360.00
4754dgldev5.8160.00
4755fredbast5.8120.00
4756blackbrickroad5.8120.00
4757hoskizard5.8440.00
4758Qetyria5.8120.00
4759Sano5.8200.00
4760Queazocota5.8520.00
4761poopsock5.8160.00
4762SmokyJo895.73070.00
4763maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.765260.2617
4764piper285.75270.191
4765trilobite5.7990.00
4766Kerio5.71983.036
4767454WhenIsmash5.71460.00
4768xyzyxx5.75812.4114
4769Midnyt5.71560.00
4770omni5.72532.777
4771Keeran5.7350.00
4772Lektum5.7310.00
4773Nerull25.71550.00
4774voidlore5.7310.00
4775dmr5.73101.294
4776underwhelm5.7270.00
4777Gobo5.7270.00
4778Deathwind5.71500.00
4779Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4780Lunal5.7230.00
4781BaronHinton5.77430.131
4782dgoddard5.723020.041
4783brae5.71441.392
4784Debtor5.7680.00
4785WhyAmIHere5.7340.00
4786Firngrod5.72751.454
4787ursusarcto5.7640.00
4788Stuttgart5.7790.00
4789lytenyn5.7150.00
4790osunderdog5.7750.00
4791FOUNTn5.7150.00
4792emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4793Hermit75.7600.00
4794bringerofd5.71712.925
4795910rd5.71300.00
4796StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4797semi5.73330.301
4798Kalir5.71070.931
4799rejak5.71620.00
4800ab5ni5.72760.00
4801June5.7110.00
4802mwarren5.7110.00
4803underhill5.7220.00
48043jane5.7110.00
4805TPau5.7220.00
4806xhoch35.7110.00
4807Rafale5.7330.00
4808Zoots5.7330.00
4809dpmdpm5.77973.2626
4810TheGigaBrain5.7623.232
4811hwi25.71240.00
4812yelram5.7360.00
4813n111011005.7185.561
4814Haplo555.71440.691
4815Spidercide5.72880.00
4816zikkurat5.7180.00
4817Serel5.7681.471
4818dimka5.72100.00
4819Enki5.71850.00
4820Wombatzus5.7320.00
4821SDega5.71100.00
4822Ruili5.7390.00
4823DoctorDan5.7390.00
4824autbree5.71700.00
4825Beck5.7460.00
4826Richardios5.71520.00
4827Glumgar5.71271.572
4828ross5.71940.521
4829Luthor5.79160.00
4830AntHeck5.7280.00
4831hmm5.71121.792
4832Salabastra5.7490.00
4833910rd35.7140.00
4834WideAntlers5.7140.00
4835halfpounder5.7210.00
4836JBS5.7350.00
4837Tomsod5.71056.677
4838thucom5.72120.471
4839Creyler25.7971.031
4840yellek5.7450.00
4841RileysLegacy5.7380.00
4842zixiken5.7380.00
4843judasmacha5.7380.00
4844lolmec5.71690.00
4845Diggs5.7310.00
4846argiopedea5.7310.00
4847Poffo5.75890.513
4848Belacqui5.71790.00
4849ccritter5.79192.2921
4850PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4851plicata5.71580.00
4852Asheville5.7240.00
4853BagNoz5.7720.00
4854omnicron5.7240.00
4855hispeed35.7851.181
4856Jusso5.7340.00
4857demeter5.7340.00
4858sianemo5.7510.00
4859orb85.7170.00
4860munterhunter5.7340.00
4861rezecib5.73261.846
4862arbelf5.73021.324
4863mtbrown5.71390.721
4864Motha5.71660.00
4865Renthur5.7980.00
4866banker2475.73681.365
4867Flan995.7540.00
4868semprini5.7910.00
4869Kaelith5.71380.00
4870Castr05.71312.293
4871rrazpo5.7570.00
4872kgc5.7100.00
4873geefy175.7100.00
4874topstone5.7100.00
4875blak5.7100.00
4876jlincoln5.7100.00
4877Gardiforus5.7100.00
4878ginzor5.7100.00
4879TheosCA5.7530.00
4880Coineanach5.7761.321
4881FemmyPants5.7660.00
4882dgj5.7563.572
4883ElCelebre5.7460.00
4884Saxerman5.71050.00
4885Discordia5.7851.181
4886Fabian5.74210.00
4887Iji5.7620.00
4888LadyAwful5.7130.00
4889exle5.71040.00
4890mkapolk25.7260.00
4891SalientBlue5.7130.00
4892ralkass5.7550.00
4893katre5.7420.00
4894Ipsum5.7420.00
4895Temerity5.7580.00
4896Jarmihi5.7450.00
4897AngryMom5.7450.00
4898Proginoskes5.71090.00
4899Tuxie5.712340.8110
4900Ellimere5.714050.00
4901Polynom5.7160.00
4902Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4903assman5.7160.00
4904Corwinoid5.71080.931
4905Callageheax5.7190.00
4906RedRightHand5.7190.00
4907sea5.713810.517
4908oneironaut5.71070.00
4909freeofme5.72390.421
4910fireteddy5.7220.00
49114tyx5.7224.551
4912BoxDweller5.7250.00
4913horatio5.7280.00
4914Dafrog5.7280.00
4915chimprich5.71770.561
4916skybord5.73880.00
4917Edgie5.7310.00
4918sorph5.72850.00
4919valkrierider5.7340.00
4920Rhubarb35.7340.00
4921Maeryk5.74690.00
4922manes5.7372.701
4923Skellington5.7370.00
4924Hisoka5.71970.00
4925Ekzruk25.71290.781
4926aristophan5.7460.00
4927jjdillon235.7580.00
4928escher5.73540.281
4929moramartin5.7820.00
4930migo5.71060.00
4931rouzen15.71720.581
4932majestic5.7210.00
4933sind1235.7210.00
4934EdmundTrunk5.7150.00
4935Eb5.7180.00
4936IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4937sparr5.73270.00
4938urdh5.7600.00
4939Sztephan5.7150.00
4940SaiphXP5.7360.00
4941Plouffe5.7150.00
4942qwFaTE5.7180.00
4943Senta5.7270.00
4944Floonder5.7300.00
4945glasnost5.7360.00
4946samwyse5.7210.00
4947anaphora5.7120.00
4948km5.7180.00
4949mbanu5.7330.00
4950HubbCOM5.7120.00
4951Crayz90005.7120.00
4952Kuborion5.7150.00
4953metellus5.73290.913
4954monitor11045.72080.00
4955MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4956Prlnman5.72370.00
4957Minastir15.7770.00
4958Grimbler5.7651.541
4959YHLS5.71270.00
4960Cid5.73560.281
4961permagreen5.73440.00
4962Samus5.72320.862
4963Gamatriel5.71380.721
4964timc5.71320.00
4965PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4966accipter5.7380.00
4967jamis5.71810.00
4968asdfasdf5.74610.00
4969melisande5.71050.00
4970Zeor5.72100.00
4971Veronica5.7671.491
4972Cooter5.7640.00
4973djanatyn5.7960.00
4974Mart5.71250.00
4975woozysafe5.7290.00
4976Wolodja5.7290.00
4977Poppet5.7290.00
4978madoway5.7290.00
4979MalcomY5.72581.163
4980mlkj5.7520.00
4981lexiii5.71040.00
4982DrManhatten5.75020.00
4983Xerathel5.7980.00
4984Benko5.7230.00
4985Snied5.71610.621
4986Tarquon5.7890.00
4987Adelie5.72640.00
4988Maldraedior5.7430.00
4989Glassbeat5.7630.00
4990hundred5.71030.00
4991yliu7115.7200.00
4992xororand5.64540.221
4993DiePARTEI5.631380.258
4994tolstoshev5.6372.701
4995aristophanes5.6370.00
4996SybotCB5.61960.511
4997Wacky5.6170.00
4998pseibel5.6170.00
4999tsmorrill5.6170.00
5000SilentDiver5.6170.00
5001wilyhobo5.61640.00
5002inuko5.61440.691
5003Codeine9635.62060.00
5004knpric025.6310.00
5005Rigglysseu5.6590.00
5006quipyowert5.64550.442
5007janga75.64071.476
5008fasnoo5.61570.00
5009davidfg45.6140.00
5010Auedain5.6280.00
5011MattLugar5.6280.00
5012omegacenti5.6283.571
5013rookje5.6140.00
5014esmith8105.6140.00
5015Digory5.61870.00
5016KeefNihilist5.6250.00
5017fero5.6861.161
5018Quogly5.6860.00
5019Gazpachi5.6360.00
5020Laplace5.6470.00
5021znode5.6472.131
5022wanotobo5.61130.00
5023libertyy5.65040.00
5024Taurendil5.6220.00
5025Ryuukohade5.6110.00
5026schisto5.6220.00
5027Taishi5.6110.00
5028mirrorbird5.6110.00
5029Valentino5.6220.00
5030Leissi5.6880.00
5031SeaBook5.6440.00
5032Retcher5.6110.00
5033kram5.6110.00
5034cityhuntr5.61070.00
5035Featheta5.614460.00
5036japs5.62130.00
5037wyrdjoy5.61010.991
5038Technarch5.6600.00
5039dvera5.6300.00
5040alpacaleb5.6300.00
5041chipbuddy5.61390.721
5042Orth5.61170.00
5043WindlessSquash5.6920.00
5044AgentIcarus5.63700.813
5045Maxwellius5.61350.00
5046schnaader5.6270.00
5047Enkidu5.6970.00
5048cameronlj5.6860.00
5049Edfzx5.6510.00
5050sprin5.61711.172
5051WilliamSyler5.6160.00
5052Icefyre20085.6160.00
5053Archibauld5.6160.00
5054teep05.6160.00
5055gizmoguy5.6320.00
5056bct5.6480.00
5057Jirousabur5.6320.00
5058zogon5.6160.00
5059pdpol5.6160.00
5060cs805.63030.993
5061montecarl5.6531.891
5062sallerj125.6580.00
5063Omnom5.62821.063
5064hoskiest5.6420.00
5065Torulf5.6970.00
5066Zwergesel5.6970.00
5067pepitocat5.6550.00
5068IllegalTen5.6890.00
5069moortje5.6601.671
5070MarkNutt5.62660.752
5071Swervy5.6130.00
5072lhclin5.6260.00
5073Shorack5.6520.00
5074kakkahullu5.6260.00
5075Nargoth5.6390.00
5076Shikaku5.6651.541
5077djack5.6390.00
5078Alexus5.62840.00
5079timtek5.6980.00
5080onotole5.6180.00
5081Koren5.6360.00
5082PuercoPop5.6540.00
5083ActuallyEd5.6180.00
5084Icanya5.6180.00
5085katabaino5.6360.00
5086Timbo25.6360.00
5087awils15.6360.00
5088kupiorII5.6360.00
5089Zarawild5.6410.00
5090keondin5.6410.00
5091Roadrunner5.6230.00
5092Autofire5.61380.00
5093slurpies5.6690.00
5094Terraman5.6230.00
5095Zeprikalor5.6971.031
5096twobit5.61711.753
5097pirater5.6740.00
5098XF13X5.64650.00
5099ShadowRider385.6330.00
5100masterofpi5.6380.00
5101Spazdoc5.6760.00
5102Iovere5.6480.00
5103Kurshu5.62450.411
5104JoshuaSN5.6630.00
5105Dartonias5.6731.371
5106perspire5.69181.7416
5107awkman5.6100.00
5108PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
5109xCeres5.62001.503
5110matthewthree5.6200.00
5111Nym5.6200.00
5112pwnsington5.6100.00
5113RolandDeschain5.6100.00
5114stridervc5.6100.00
5115gera5.6100.00
5116Romichiro5.6250.00
5117niabverte5.6100.00
5118NXTGeek19445.6150.00
5119syu5.6100.00
5120Aanathem5.6600.00
5121Phredda5.6200.00
5122Nardran5.6100.00
5123saienne5.6350.00
5124kilowattz7825.6400.00
5125Rickoni5.6100.00
5126rman5.6100.00
5127tapple5.6820.00
5128speedevil5.6770.00
5129lmm5.6720.00
5130Allyson5.6470.00
5131Lavos5.6320.00
5132kbrown5.6320.00
5133Kevmo5.6591.691
5134fonta725.6540.00
5135arkanabar5.6270.00
5136gugilymugily5.62110.00
5137bonna5.6444.552
5138mi2deep5.6390.00
5139dzerk5.6390.00
5140jeffblows5.69510.00
5141jsergent5.6510.00
5142Athleone5.6170.00
5143Ear1yT5.6170.00
5144julyjack5.6170.00
5145lazybuttons5.6800.00
5146MrFuFu5.61400.00
5147Harudoku5.64921.025
5148fader5.6840.00
5149Bigang5.6120.00
5150rastille5.6120.00
5151chos5.6120.00
5152lizka5.6120.00
5153Timerift5.6120.00
5154Mozk5.6480.00
5155Zered5.61030.00
5156ulysses5.6860.00
5157DoomChicke5.61670.00
5158MisterPatch5.6310.00
5159TheOneDM5.62741.825
5160foobarista5.69052.7625
5161DarthShrin5.61570.00
5162moridin5.6880.00
5163mehrheit5.6382.631
5164kkarme5.61212.483
5165roh5.62250.00
5166LutonHatte5.64640.00
5167merimias5.6260.00
5168furz5.6260.00
5169Sigma2005.6260.00
5170Pesch5.6330.00
5171Cymoril5.6333.031
5172rraawwrr5.64492.2310
5173StormyWate5.6540.00
5174entr0py5.61690.00
5175LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
5176psyklops5.64030.251
5177dnaltews5.6420.00
5178Wepp5.6140.00
5179Volsung5.6280.00
5180Immortalis5.6140.00
5181morazor5.6422.381
5182daedalus5.6210.00
5183Kowalski5.6210.00
5184porkbeans5.6210.00
5185arcaner5.61610.00
5186Boronx5.6210.00
5187cuddlebear5.6210.00
5188tgunter5.6140.00
5189halogenandtoast5.6350.00
5190Krangbo5.6140.00
5191Sirona5.63870.261
5192Radamanthe5.62400.00
5193kremo5.61861.082
5194koleslaw15.6860.00
5195ruffyen5.61180.00
5196ajbRad5.62700.371
5197ilostthegame5.61200.00
5198ConductD0X5.63250.923
5199bobbysue5.61981.012
5200Smithers5.6920.00
5201frostedlex5.6234.351
5202netrops5.6780.00
5203whoisit5.618130.00
5204Mukaikubo5.66310.956
5205DangerCow5.6160.00
5206AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
5207