alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.411862.7174
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22Bernkastel35.02462.5015
23ClassicLib35.04463.6428
24Zanasj34.86767.1645
25codehappy34.620663.11130
26ToastyP34.314560.6988
27squidlarkin34.23161.2919
28carez34.01163.647
29roundrobin233.64858.3328
30jejenum33.34452.2723
31demirobin33.115057.3386
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.6109058.07633
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41Fek30.242554.82233
42ArchRobin30.08854.5548
43canter29.910046.0046
44Voltara29.81154.556
45aleksiL29.81752.949
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Price28.916847.0279
48jonah28.62748.1513
49WeiSong28.57847.4437
50ukun28.41540.006
51aardvark28.29645.8344
52DredNicolson28.14942.8621
53jsn27.92544.0011
54grieg27.81533.335
55cdi27.29142.8639
56solidussnail27.13243.7514
57Noeda27.01442.866
58rootkit26.93729.7311
59Hindenburg26.81241.675
60Beendyp26.81145.455
61potfarmer26.810746.7350
62okkaaps26.73943.5917
63lorenz5026.72744.4412
64nopsled26.61546.677
65tapin26.63743.2416
66graa26.623444.87105
67Yasdorian26.520142.7986
68CheckPoint26.52245.4510
69oh626.228941.87121
70rschaff5026.25038.0019
71Mumbo26.03735.1413
72cph26.012441.1351
73toft26.01323.083
74BigCore26.01241.675
75Nemtest26.032042.50136
76family25.91637.506
77stnerevar25.92339.139
78treasure25.81315.382
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80greqrg25.46331.7520
81inglip25.43938.4615
82jt25.16240.3225
83casmith78925.05141.1821
84sawtooth25.03740.5415
85ContraDuck24.920339.9081
86ninjagurl24.83435.2912
87opah24.71338.465
88Grasshopper24.519837.8875
89Sartak24.52937.9311
90GreenFeather24.31612.502
91cow924.346231.39145
92sjdivenull24.21020.002
93OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
94wingnut24.01330.774
95healthy23.96434.3822
96EliteRobin23.82035.007
97irinya23.83132.2610
98gusdugan23.717527.4348
99Bent23.65240.3821
100derekt7523.65836.2121
101AskHL23.58040.0032
102Beezor23.42729.638
103LittleWhit23.32433.338
104deader23.31735.296
105wtgjohnson23.32437.509
106bruteforce23.21936.847
107CuriousShadow23.22832.149
108YumYum23.274434.54257
109rax23.04833.3316
110patwk22.91428.574
111ultimike22.92638.4610
112Aioli22.910333.9835
113pintc22.92133.337
114Amboss22.91030.003
115negionic22.91931.586
116scorchgeek5022.82832.149
117qazmlpok22.51330.774
118LordSeth22.47729.8723
119smoke22.41127.273
120stupermon22.23138.7112
121ttak22.11323.083
122MrSnide21.832130.8499
123Odrade21.81526.674
124Splotz21.84330.2313
125Jove21.74932.6516
126stth21.7145336.55531
127iezuit21.64429.5513
128Lorenz21.614025.0035
129solidussna21.53732.4312
130sclizard21.52128.576
131beholder21.537733.16125
132ananke21.41936.847
133Vivio21.41330.774
134potpie21.23033.3310
135akaean21.21323.083
136ykun221.15722.8113
137Sakusen21.11040.004
138zgedneil21.124630.4975
139DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
140Vodalus21.121629.6364
141latenite21.0119.091
142adamant20.94524.4411
143zubbdk20.812128.9335
144attie20.81030.003
145nl20.81421.433
146haruka20.82532.008
147Denmark20.81225.003
148lorimer20.74727.6613
149mmyy20.611927.7333
150Manouille20.51323.083
151anselmus20.431720.8266
152modargo20.44533.3315
153sogepp20.31533.335
154talchas20.31827.785
155jmst20.33122.587
156Satanicus20.21216.672
157scorchasc20.216527.2745
158aWumpus20.12429.177
159LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
160PaRaD0xxR20.133726.4189
161IceGuye20.016328.8347
162DanMaku20.01030.003
163wmllmw19.91729.415
164wizard4419.96532.3121
165SlipperyJim19.944026.82118
166MikeEB19.8130.00
167Ozruta19.62227.276
168egleh19.51127.273
169Glarbex19.48229.2724
170DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
171Spheroid19.34323.2610
172nietzschemnik19.32326.096
173thn19.316326.3843
174Coloth19.21127.273
175Joeb19.212725.9833
176aaml19.25225.0013
177cowboys19.12123.815
178TheShrewdD19.11921.054
179kcostell19.130327.3983
180chongzi19.05623.2113
181Hilliance19.04422.7310
182PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
183ghtadm19.04214.296
184WatchMe18.81118.182
185vegetables18.81030.003
186Rungekutta1318.829726.9480
187Krenium18.713420.9028
188Perihelion18.66926.0918
189Fionna18.61612.502
190JohnCage18.68618.6016
191yesu18.65623.2113
192iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
193DrSunglass18.511627.5932
194Norris18.51118.182
195ykun18.42317.394
196peabrain18.42821.436
197coffeebug18.419825.7651
198stennop18.43221.887
199Osteoclave18.39727.8427
200bobbens18.31323.083
201TheBigPill18.21612.502
202crazy18.210121.7822
203mrchan18.23327.279
204Shiori18.21822.224
205Adeon18.125222.2256
206grqerg18.11533.335
207shadow25518.16720.9014
208Leffe18.11711.762
209Aginor18.06624.2416
210Pagano18.02524.006
211tjw17.91729.415
212geoffspear17.91315.382
213mordae17.91010.001
214mauris17.91020.002
215Hyphener17.97021.4315
216Mactalla17.82817.865
217blackcustard17.86820.5914
218Egres17.81010.001
219Bunnyh17.82425.006
220Piglet17.74922.4511
221abudabu17.71723.534
222ckirby17.62626.927
223sjdevnull17.615123.1835
224Lancej17.63221.887
225Klortho17.42015.003
226Berry17.46624.2416
227Spazm17.443923.01101
228trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
229zeitlin17.42321.745
230smourgist17.42425.006
231TheM0nk17.31216.672
232azunak17.312921.7128
233BigByte17.29216.3015
234suicaedere17.2313.231
235Beeze17.29321.5120
236rom17.135623.6084
237y0m0y17.17428.3821
238kakimasu17.11010.001
239spaps17.115921.3834
240CosbyKid17.0128.331
241wlngnut17.03619.447
242cjcopi17.06415.6210
243dmaximus17.06619.7013
244DiamondRob16.91717.653
245cbus16.96725.3717
246Tenchiken16.81216.672
247Tariru16.8117125.70301
248runcible16.87219.4414
249scorch216.85418.5210
250vicc16.81225.003
251miata16.76314.299
252Vysar16.746720.7797
253StewMcGruff16.61421.433
254mcglausa16.6100.00
255pot16.610121.7822
256bjlevy3416.538820.8881
257jafet16.56717.9112
258esprit16.51520.003
259Wrencia16.510416.3517
260nrutas16.55322.6412
261Calso16.42123.815
262vekna16.44515.567
263Megalodon16.42020.004
264BigBoss16.39118.6817
265raliegh16.33821.058
266aran41816.36923.1916
267mgv16.29618.7518
268Numlock16.27418.9214
269Shirker16.21020.002
270develSec16.21520.003
271Dasher16.2531.891
272SgunMkII16.1525.773
273entropy52816.02714.814
274boredom16.0120.00
275Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
276Film15.96618.1812
277Archbrian15.91822.224
278Jael15.95016.008
279eketek15.94112.205
280Meatwad15.92913.794
281solomon15.83221.887
282aran4185015.86319.0512
283guh15.81010.001
284peppernut15.81822.224
285Sledgen15.83315.155
286innrvsns15.74719.159
287Rath15.71618.753
288LittleHack15.7240.00
289Wtamer15.7156.671
290y2qActionman15.73920.518
291Pandelume15.67416.2212
292mrsoak15.63713.515
293smorgas15.621517.2137
294stenno5015.64311.635
295erik15.63619.447
296Katti15.619913.5727
297mrak15.58315.6613
298HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
299Mungbean15.53221.887
300chasonr15.52213.643
301antipopper15.419917.0934
302doyoumind15.416317.7929
303Luxidream15.419618.8837
304Caribou15.47020.0014
305talkbird15.31915.793
306rschaff15.3176919.33342
307Erkenbrand15.31118.182
308Saka15.23520.007
309Nymni15.29216.3015
310Starspawn15.21216.672
311demonhecker15.2128.331
312scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
313Maddog10115.212613.4917
314Balthamel15.114017.1424
315Clueless15.115813.9222
316tjr815.1110.00
317KingBuzzo15.13315.155
318Myrddin15.124215.7038
319Pinball15.0147.141
320rphoffm15.015315.6924
321MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
322seren15.02615.384
323maniac15.02218.184
324Stathol15.016416.4627
325PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
326ChongLi14.94914.297
327torax14.93218.756
328nogone14.92015.003
329mistheist14.913013.0817
330Devo14.917320.2335
331jamesjb14.83212.504
332Jeunant14.85416.679
333tuna14.84012.505
334isbecome14.84114.636
335brooder14.810116.8317
336chlorine14.71811.112
337Froon14.7578.775
338Bumnut14.74615.227
339Szhublox14.72313.043
340Homuradawg14.61020.002
341cyclometh14.61520.003
342diggr14.6260.00
343IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
344gornerglet14.61612.502
345konso14.51118.182
346Codeball14.57417.5713
347snem14.51339.0212
348Chansu14.53716.226
349DainDwarf14.58212.2010
350Scarred14.53215.625
351anselmusSF14.5370.00
352Crysene14.4595.083
353Frown14.416413.4122
354Rungekutta14.416516.9728
355drossel14.41118.182
356BlackShift14.4147.141
357rwbarton14.43713.515
358darB14.31216.672
359grimnebulin14.32714.814
360iwantmorep14.31315.382
361RS1414.33915.386
362Adamusan14.33013.334
363GmonSquared14.32711.113
364Clayface14.317216.8629
365mercury514.352014.8177
366Stabwound14.311315.0417
367Prowler14.364018.12116
368Aranth14.26116.3910
369Raven2214.21910.532
370FXZ14.216015.0024
371Rast14.236814.6754
372THWACK14.2238.702
373nowis14.175113.98105
374SaintD14.14910.205
375TheRabbit14.17114.0810
376ryk14.1140.00
377dfvjt14.0267.692
378jmcclelland14.01315.382
379rath14.0128.331
380bander14.0147.141
381brb14.0147.141
382Deb0814.07014.2910
383mmazing13.97010.007
384kirubu13.9462.171
385spelling13.9306.672
386Seymor13.93915.386
387Amneiger13.91811.112
388Tickenest13.910017.0017
389Avari3l13.81216.672
390Wilberforce13.81216.672
391Souai13.88010.008
392deeznuts13.88514.1212
393svigr13.84511.115
394luckyluke213.8200.00
395Fut13.8647.815
396doy13.726515.4741
397Hildegard13.7828.547
398omegaham13.7468.704
399Calico13.78217.0714
400masterofnoms13.71513.332
401feodoric13.74313.956
402brazenheart13.61717.653
403raxfest13.6110.00
404DigRobin13.6190.00
405ari110313.6156.671
406Demolition13.61010.001
407sawtooth1113.614712.9319
408Sigurd13.65113.737
409partlyeaten13.5119.091
410pf13.59414.8914
411kinkywumpus13.5100.00
412Thvor13.5195.261
413NuSlayer13.539911.0344
414gartner13.5156.671
415futl13.4166.251
416Spiffe13.410615.0916
417Bent213.43016.675
418cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
419Tatter13.4119.091
420Dirm13.310213.7314
421Mints13.36613.649
422r0gue13.3147.141
423UglyNewt13.31811.112
424funcrunch13.328915.9246
425thefifthsetpin13.3639.526
426taupeflash13.31513.332
427juhu13.31513.332
428Letterquake13.2429.524
429digmux13.2380.00
430Knob13.26510.777
431Beachdude6713.213212.1216
432Stumbly13.221312.6827
433Kuddy13.24313.956
434kumiponi13.29813.2713
435greycat13.221210.8523
436snarius13.2946.386
437ChristmasCake13.2508.004
438YogLLJK13.213913.6719
439Roo13.1277.412
440Renter13.1156.671
441zephyrus13.13013.334
442zomGreg13.140610.8444
443dasfenix13.1175.881
444windranger13.16116.3910
445Killian13.14816.678
446Raeven013.119313.9927
447Phyllopora13.1130.00
448Hyphie13.110413.4614
449Zadir13.117912.8523
450FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
451Wrongskian13.011317.7020
452BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
453Betamax13.0460.00
454abracadaver13.04117.077
455gRUR13.04810.425
4560x013.01216.672
457almondbrot12.936210.5038
458arcanehl12.9549.265
459Testimonias12.9137.691
460arwald12.9119.091
461AcidChrist12.9219.522
462narren96c12.9195.261
463McKay12.91513.332
464ekiMfest12.9360.00
465Ciel12.91414.292
466Nomiisama12.820613.5928
467exchequer12.83116.135
468Unctuous12.8355.712
469RobinTheHood12.84511.115
470sorrowedge12.82313.043
471clownbaby12.831010.9734
472W0nka12.82416.674
473milktea12.8120.00
474Sellen12.7110.00
475ketsuzoku12.71816.673
476AlphaBlend12.7219.522
477spaakko12.724011.6728
478OtsMcGee12.76510.777
479rchase12.72223.157
480Luna112.72213.643
481OmGear12.711210.7112
482zedar312.61711.762
483jmr12.620010.0020
484Ke12.68011.259
485Usul12.6195.261
486callback12.610411.5412
487Jarell112.62516.004
488bdurrettcc12.61020.002
489Sec12.65213.467
490Salome12.62711.113
491Lycoper12.6175.881
492jmaygarden12.61787.8714
493Parsifal12.6537.554
494Wooble12.5143914.25205
495ANNUIT12.5669.096
496vent12.5130.00
497frameset12.53611.114
498SpliceRigid12.5348.823
499uJordanu12.54810.425
500Skl12.51017.928
501Corundum12.512611.1114
502Endoric12.5219.522
503Mulahey12.5195.261
504Panderbear12.51013.964
505Tobamf12.5130.00
506domob12.58512.9411
507jaskaa12.41174.275
508Zwanth12.423911.7228
509Ungquist12.4128.331
510Alakala12.416612.0520
511androidego12.41010.001
512bobwhoops12.4156.671
513melmasters12.42814.294
514Brilliand12.4137.691
51520k12.43411.764
516Arlnoff12.41079.3510
517Aiken12.4277.412
518jeddy0112.43312.124
519shalottbot12.3982.042
520Fwiffo12.38113.5811
521jackbolsen12.3787.696
522Asterisk12.3270.00
523Lingster12.3417.323
524Bliss5612.3429.524
525OrangeXP12.37815.3812
526Belsnickle12.3100.00
527Aabos12.31010.001
528Jore12.31270.00
529Fandral12.32512.003
530nyxkn12.3119.091
531JusticePS12.31118.182
532Khalreg12.3817.416
533Nightripper12.37412.169
534peters50912.325612.5032
535Dentarthur12.31879.6318
536kylesch8712.27610.538
537Gorfiend12.29412.7712
538Quizzy12.2195.261
539cheepicus12.21910.532
540pagano12.21513.332
541incandenza12.21216.672
542Nockpoint12.26929.9769
543christopherbruns12.2586.904
544kodon12.13907.9531
545Chish12.11018.919
546namespan12.1442.271
547funder12.11811.112
548Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
549Mittens12.1293.451
550Boon12.1219.522
551RoastBeef12.1229.092
552Tenaya12.152011.3559
553GmonSquare12.11828.7916
554mike5012.1160.00
555saene12.1339.093
556Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
557Pondhand12.0234.351
558SquareRobin12.02913.794
559swegen12.0449.094
560subbawt12.05327.7141
561MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
562pennypeckr12.02611.543
563Aetherion12.0458.894
564DarkVomit12.0224.551
565Carrion11.9195.261
566cast11.91287.8110
567thorclock11.91559.0314
568rhebus11.9147.141
569coffeedrum11.91216.672
570emeldebug11.92010.002
571croikle11.92910.343
572flipit11.93713.515
573Hipster11.91711.762
574SomeJerk11.91859.7318
575fishhoek11.910110.8911
576Annie11.92678.2422
577gornergletscher11.82010.002
578Everdying11.8608.335
579itsblah11.8539.435
580Khaled11.8119.091
581SimMarine11.820210.8922
582Shrades11.81612.502
583woodstea2311.8427.143
584Betray111.81010.001
585GeneralKup11.8387.893
586jistanidio11.81116.317
587Miregal11.83813.165
588Astor11.8659.236
589SquareRobi11.81612.502
590Invidia11.712511.2014
591intchanter11.71872.144
592ScarrSA11.71949.7919
593kynde11.73010.003
594mdesroch211.72246.2514
595datboi11.7110.00
596prusakolep11.71010.001
597IriTheEerie11.7280.00
598Barfpin11.7214.761
599MtPollux11.6220.00
600Snappedup11.6137.691
601zapzero11.6596.784
602mr0t11.66939.8168
603Aruviel11.6843.573
604deuta11.61010.001
605BlackrayJa11.6684.413
606roberton11.6392.561
607jleinonen11.58813.6412
608Oblivious11.52177.3716
609Mezmeron11.5429.524
610JdNoa11.51010.001
611CptWinky11.5348.823
612aeneuman11.51612.502
613Miriam11.51010.001
614jithrae11.57010.007
615Nexos11.52108.5718
616superjoe11.57010.007
617beanball7511.5786.415
618DanPlayer11.5150.00
619coggy11.5130.00
620jonawebb11.5653.082
621Affreux11.5575.263
622Corduroy11.5110.00
623tanaka11.5110.00
624tournatek11.4323.121
625think11.4303.331
626n0matr11.4147.141
627Glenstorm11.41414.292
628JoeBob11.41886.9113
629McGrignr11.42412.503
630Laith11.431812.5840
631micromoog11.45612.507
632zeffrin11.43910.264
633JDsuperpro11.4224.551
634Dreadbeef11.41010.001
635Graydot11.4887.957
636Mandevil11.45038.1541
637sqrt28911.41634.918
638mjstaw11.41811.112
639toxicuser11.4980.00
640yome11.43112.904
641Hanna11.4160.00
642Weretaco11.4244.171
643Grognor11.4729.727
644JudgeWargrave11.42810.713
645progo11.4858.247
646xxxstout11.32611.543
647Theta11.310989.93109
648Rejuvyn11.35614.298
649yuuki11.33910.264
650jnelson114811.3636.354
651Erokh11.35706.8439
652Rashomon11.3287.142
653sumiefication11.3166.251
654djd11.31020.002
655Amun11.31010.001
656jarell8811.31414.292
657cephalad00111.31414.292
658Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
659aimbot11.3110.00
660dig4vic11.3150.00
661Gabe11.2128.331
662bradgers11.21618.0713
663Peperc11.2219.522
664enmerkar11.2624.843
665Zaus11.2365.562
666Feynman11.2420.00
667foof11.2110.00
668jnielsen11.22213.643
669chromo11.2667.585
670spl4t11.1180.00
671Yonge11.1734.113
672Snorre11.1190.00
673codemonk11.11348.2111
674tomp11.13910.264
675EZModeValk11.1792.532
676Quote11.1100.00
677trephine11.1238.702
678TenayaDIV11.15910.176
679RuLavan11.12407.0817
680Iceman11.1140.00
681RedDog73911.1287.142
682Croupier11.11158.7010
683tuboomafoo11.1156.671
684we6jbo911.111220.627
685ambclams11.13338.7129
68615k11.1195.261
687SnobRule11.0214.761
68810ftpole11.0449.094
689pestilence11.0238.702
690AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
691Kuromatsu11.0333.031
692contrary11.0378.113
693hacchan11.0521.921
694radgy11.01010.001
695rdplatypus11.0219.522
696ZenDeuce211.01010.001
697Nidan11.0147.141
698Khaos11.0319.683
699makve11.0110.00
700Jmadman31111.0769.217
701medibot11.0862.332
702Crehl11.0715.634
703drygrapenuts11.01260.00
704menvafan11.0439.304
705malderith11.0684.413
706astuto11.02412.503
707agreenslimer11.0248.332
708Nooks10.92010.002
709MarlaSinger10.9336.062
710wastrel10.92824.9614
711Merlinus10.9385.262
712theDwyerdude10.9258.002
713morphism10.93312.124
714stumblySF10.92291.313
715Galadrial10.99810.2010
716flambo10.91454.146
717Dimro10.9100.00
718efot10.9222610.69238
719jmachacek10.9244.171
720Heilinde10.9490.00
721polom10.92810.713
722McGruff10.9414.882
723bclewis10.81378.0311
724Moxie10.8849.528
725ninetale10.8559.095
726frisky10.8185.561
727pukewolf10.8180.00
728Yobled10.8234.351
729ignignokt10.8119.091
730DeathGrunt10.8110.00
731Nybes10.83697.0526
732iamdead10.8166.251
733Oikeroi210.8876.906
734hadley10.81010.001
735nogic10.81193.364
736Bethrezen10.8397.693
737austinjim10.8340.00
738mdl10.8244.171
739ylaruum10.8244.171
740OttoGermai10.8385.262
741Kassoon10.8147.141
742Atrocia10.83508.8631
743snen10.8550.00
744Vilhazarog10.81117.218
745Giles10.8214.761
746Caricature10.73810.534
747Mekkis10.71129.8211
748jonboy10.7400.00
749runcsf10.7140.00
750ultrapower10.7283.571
751Anne10.7248.332
752Rokker10.73972.279
753swisdak10.7412.441
754Jareeta10.7412.441
755walls10.710738.3990
756Odoaker10.71010.001
757hagfish10.7504.002
758opz10.71010.001
759Keksi10.71010.001
760paddlins10.7535.663
761drjebusPhD10.7137.691
762cs5010.72910.343
763mhilhors110.7220.00
764Mijae10.72810.713
765alexrp10.72810.713
766Ugluk10.72085.7712
767Sudilos10.71346.729
768anticlimatic10.717811.2420
769Leather10.61046.737
770nimsumzero10.61796.1511
771Aximili10.61945.6711
772Biski10.6449.094
773EidoDfV10.6440.00
774Aykavil10.6119.091
775Ermenguer10.6878.057
776dragonizer10.61693.556
777dazjw10.6185.561
778noizhead10.6185.561
779Ninalein10.6659.236
780Shadow277810.6420.00
781humbug10.62288.3319
782catthedd10.61711.762
783f00bar10.6894.494
784plant10.6254.001
785lilmouse10.6348.823
786Klax10.61811.112
787rlbond8610.6568.935
788ssandv10.61906.8413
789Sec4210.5628.065
790toplay10.52275.2912
791Garote10.5156.671
792Muad10.5649.386
793jayg10.5345.882
794smileybyte10.5230.00
795munsonea10.52595.4114
796amanita1up10.5205.001
797Luminia10.5147.141
798hagfishb10.5424.762
799misterfox10.5147.141
800smeghead10.5378.113
801j210.5581.721
802GaryOlson10.5156.671
803gurr10.51132.653
804Helsbecter10.5378.113
80582K310.5707.145
806mirolee10.4756.675
807intx1410.41283.124
808ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
809VicViper10.411177.5284
810RobertMartin10.4287.142
811Chunktest210.4490.00
812elemel10.41414.292
813groceryboy10.4263.851
814eremite10.4641.561
815PingtheMer10.4550.00
816darkmiz10.4775.194
817zania310.4175.881
818ranchero10.4543.702
819staplegun10.42794.6613
820xwtc10.4100.00
821froggey10.41792.234
822Cypi10.411311.5013
823Frigg10.4375.412
824Evilparsnips10.4240.00
825jokeserver10.4484.172
826aqva10.41711.762
827Monomer10.34010.004
828jgardner10.3263.851
829Dougster10.3583.452
830corny10.31414.967
831greencardamom10.3330.00
832Grund10.3128.331
833Nelennath10.31168.6210
834sleepsort10.3837.236
835molesworth10.3160.00
836pillager3710.3539.435
837Jonadab10.32033.457
838meireius10.32233.598
839Frelghra10.3533.772
840pingpong10.3535.663
841neilz10.31351.482
842Triamis10.33094.8515
843SubG10.311096.4071
844Dwarin10.3156.671
845hl10.31100.00
846Reize10.3928.708
847teukkam10.2370.00
848doyfest10.2462.171
849Demo10.26811.768
850aosdict10.22549.0623
851xentac10.2137.691
852Hjonfing10.2140.00
853zuzak10.2670.00
854deafknight10.2156.671
855Bloodnamed10.21010.001
856RuncibleF10.23156.3520
857Wolfechu10.24625.8427
858tohwi10.2365.562
859Eben10.227944.01112
860shevek10.21436.299
861Circle10.2160.00
862MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
863leen10.2119.091
864nykevin1710.2220.00
865molnar10.2110.00
866chied10.22718.8624
867Udosdottir10.21476.8010
868korendian10.2468.704
869YeastInfection10.2128.331
870Hirwi10.2672.992
871Warner10.2452.221
872Gullwhacke10.2137.691
873mule10.11353.705
874redfeather10.1273.701
875Pritcher10.11297.7510
876Indigo10.1156.671
877Graylight10.11886.9113
878glimz10.1175.881
879disciple10.1175.881
880dfranke10.12711.113
881Danirijeka10.13898.2332
882Caesar10.13426.7323
883Kimu10.1352.861
884CleanSweep10.1410.00
885Thelonious10.1140.00
886anuint10.11402.864
887roob10.1140.00
888gruncible10.1293.451
889entreri10.1654.623
890vyedma10.1170.00
891Kaka10.1352.861
892Elfstar10.11910.532
893VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
894tafryn10.02365.5113
895philsnow10.0277.412
896inlawBiker10.04896.1330
897antigravityIII10.0434.652
898RandomHacker10.0790.00
899infinigon10.0624.843
900markaragnossith10.0130.00
901jessek10.05744.8828
902recycle10.02235.8313
903demimaud10.0752.672
904playultm810.0452.221
905FIQanbf10.01550.00
906kishi10.0715.634
907filippi110.0623.232
908dTheDog10.0296.902
909lament10.01036.807
910Jinnora10.0515.883
911geegz10.09751.3313
912Paiev10.01636.7511
913Scient10.02271.323
914tdrawler11110.0671.491
915Noctar9.95812.077
916SnapDragon9.9195.261
917Drakkysath9.9195.261
918Rombhi9.91175.136
919delius19679.91612.502
920splode9.9150.00
921bose9.917113.7464
922GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
923tomjones9.9119.091
924Tangles9.95096.0931
925Turgor9.9515.883
926mrboo9.9205.001
927dimitri10249.9205.001
928popopudding9.9100.00
929prosd9.9577.024
930rm31549.9180.00
931darkfeline9.9355.712
932Caethan9.9348.823
933mrusinki9.9250.00
934AdamMil9.9775.194
935sarastus9.91865.9111
936firemonkey9.910509.90104
937Hackett9.91010.00
938Synertia9.91074.675
939darkdashed9.8333.031
940spanna9.8137.691
941Dagny9.8130.00
942Snaugh9.8137.691
943muffley9.82784.6813
944VoiceOfReason9.81793.917
945StevieTest9.8444.552
946ui9.81030.00
947Maldraedio9.81811.112
948itsmylife9.8478.514
949Caeleno9.8352.861
950verslushie9.8170.00
951CrazyDazed9.8392.561
952CydeWeys9.81566.4110
953Eidolos9.88906.1855
954MissPrince9.82556.2716
955Nataru9.8701.431
956KingOfMalk9.88010.008
957Ivor9.8166.251
958bobbydurrett9.81513.332
959VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
960auxact19.8190.00
961embers9.810456.5168
962slengtorm9.8147.141
963poster9.8185.561
964Baobab9.8185.561
965ConDuck9.81811.112
966Artelis9.8630.00
967Burrrrp9.81624.948
968foobarbaz9.8767.896
969sirgroovy9.8313.231
970Enmerkar9.81583.165
971tararira9.8137.691
972enigma7409.81711.762
973Justicar9.8296.902
974johnswamps9.8372.701
975Irrenhaus39.8492.041
976rcs9.8490.00
977Sodomo9.82010.002
978Zeffrin9.8647.815
979tweekeroo9.72770.00
980froggeySF9.7190.00
981C2Talon9.7725.564
982Cugel9.71326.829
983AstroCreep9.7150.00
984chronic9.71201.672
985Fiara9.7220.00
986DarthL33tS9.7836.025
987KingFrost9.7180.00
988Bubbles9.7618.205
989puupia9.7147.141
990chriss3r9.7283.571
991falzer9.7995.055
992burris9.7375.412
993PixelRat9.71954.629
994sidisa9.71010.001
995DarkMistress9.71010.001
996Carla9.7130.00
997Elyssa9.7682.942
998durron5979.725210.7127
999aaftm9.72060.972
1000pmc9.7603.332
1001The80sNinj9.7914.404
1002psychonate9.7250.00
1003Dufus9.711776.3775
1004asub9.7420.00
1005Hendrik9.72711.113
1006tammis9.7793.803
1007Bailey9.7326.252
1008SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1009bushing9.6175.881
1010Kilty9.6175.881
1011LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1012z1ndorsky9.6472.131
1013futdive9.6119.091
1014dizzylizzy9.63907.4429
1015cyanshade9.6323.121
1016ieong9.6214.761
1017iopred9.6424.762
1018ZetaFive9.6180.00
1019irfan9.6280.00
1020nutzy9.62905.1715
1021yaaTar9.6100.00
1022Maggie9.6205.001
1023lobster9.61409.2913
1024anemic9.6672.992
1025Somed9.6128.331
1026AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1027txtx249.6248.332
1028j39.62030.491
1029amidead9.62611.543
1030Tuf9.6466.523
1031monomachos9.68710.349
1032Darthl33t9.6326.252
1033Eketek9.6663.032
1034Errant9.61166.908
1035telegarn9.61726.4011
1036Winn9.6185.561
1037Elgar9.61014.955
1038jarro27839.6402.501
1039solidsnail9.56903.9127
1040Lilac9.5287.142
1041seadog9.51614.978
1042twitch9.5530.00
1043aaronharsh9.51251.602
1044Rufferto9.5675.974
1045Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1046joek9.51490.00
1047shimei9.52875.5716
1048Pekovic149.51010.001
1049bklarson9.5844.764
1050samjack9.5120.00
1051NichM9.5100.00
1052Gueust9.5462.171
1053Hackem9.51010.001
1054DiveRobin9.5470.00
1055gresk9.5456.673
1056Tormuse9.51628.6414
1057mistheist29.5407.503
1058Strathos9.5195.261
1059Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1060aaxelb9.5817.416
1061omgpuppies9.5156.671
1062carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1063helge9.52643.7910
1064DrJones9.5263.851
1065ike9.52193.207
1066cheyan9.41913.146
1067chuggy9.43044.2813
1068Tedtronic9.4160.00
1069IamThem9.4160.00
1070tertium9.4352.861
1071Quass9.4147.141
1072sbryantf9.4336.062
1073Exister9.42816.7619
1074Matong9.4736.855
1075Cupcakus9.4663.032
1076Verbatim9.4270.00
1077chiaroscur9.41010.001
1078Leramig9.4250.00
1079sylvanti9.4100.00
1080rchandra9.4156.671
1081koskapa9.4100.00
1082pooter9.41010.001
1083tyrus9.4482.081
1084mystranger9.45810.00
1085theif9.42273.087
1086EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1087lurch9.41583.806
1088kraxor9.4290.00
1089grest9.4160.00
1090scottw9.4596.784
1091adrianpavone9.4352.861
1092Moriah9.4628.065
1093nhaddict9.4490.00
1094AlexD9.4600.00
1095rdaneel9.4110.00
1096svigali9.4506.003
1097dsummers9.4316.452
1098froody9.4575.263
1099weston9.3692.902
1100Nebix29.3260.00
1101fluxcore9.3382.631
1102Illing9.3925.435
1103boonzee9.32363.819
1104chendo9.3244.171
1105tamar9.3120.00
1106Halty9.3180.00
1107epy9.3120.00
1108JustNH9.3280.00
1109DeathsHead9.3637.945
1110escape9.3830.00
1111uncover9.3323.121
1112astarte9.3130.00
1113rebo1239.3137.691
1114Dnalwor9.3502.001
1115Era9.3254.001
1116Kite9.31152.613
1117Sabazios9.3185.561
1118FishFace9.3296.902
1119rinso9.3882.272
1120Danimo9.3776.495
1121Mightyflea9.3110.00
1122Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1123Twonk9.3563.572
1124garycompugeek9.31742.875
1125mud9.3190.00
1126bobness9.3626.454
1127Ulik9.31010.991
1128rednuf9.3951.051
1129Sensual9.2365.562
1130entro9.2120.00
1131juffowup9.2160.00
1132feras9.2205.001
1133lanark9.2120.00
1134dsl9.2410.00
1135mintymint9.2370.00
1136MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1137strathmeye9.2214.761
1138zied9.22175.9913
1139digforit9.2470.00
1140nopeus9.2130.00
1141rujasu9.2130.00
1142mobx9.213332.0327
1143blindcoder9.2943.193
1144Beavis9.2277.412
1145mazhuxi9.21734.057
1146GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1147RevJim9.2704.293
1148SurferRosa9.2147.141
1149sforzin9.2190.00
1150funkadil9.2190.00
1151azzkikr9.22303.488
1152waket9.21395.768
1153benjotron9.2244.171
1154steveh9.28120.373
1155Sylth9.22184.5910
1156Repton9.2156.671
1157jente9.22210.902
1158MrRight9.2675.974
1159gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1160bhldr9.2214.761
1161Finrod9.2420.00
1162Sudgy9.21706.4711
1163Kwirq9.2160.00
1164okyada9.27760.131
1165andrej9.22020.501
1166AngryDrake9.2886.826
1167nhburntime9.2110.00
1168moonshine9.2500.00
1169EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1170heppell9.24833.5217
1171SmashFan20059.27679.0069
1172Elron9.210267.9982
1173Reksi9.2180.00
1174Unnngh9.21161.722
1175Redbrook9.2137.691
1176MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1177theifd9.11240.00
1178chessnuts9.13006.3319
1179aseruna9.1234.351
1180Mutex9.1160.00
1181rjaguar39.1240.00
1182Koogle9.1160.00
1183kefka8109.11593.776
1184EmFi9.11183.394
1185Mortuis9.17914.4235
1186dmwit9.1267.692
1187ptomato9.1355.712
1188Kuprin9.1975.155
1189nisinirvan9.11863.767
1190Ammy9.1190.00
1191Mielas9.1190.00
1192hail9.13543.9514
1193zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1194Adversary9.1100.00
1195HaroldHill9.1200.00
1196thark9.1417.323
1197nitai9.1210.00
1198Benzedrine9.1110.00
1199surmak9.1990.00
1200carennh9.1120.00
1201greeter9.11095.506
1202aRandomHero9.11702.354
1203Kiofhe9.11224.926
1204misterfrog9.1862.332
1205arctenito9.12417.4718
1206otakon9.1933.233
1207SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1208fated9.17802.9523
1209Dejona9.1166.251
1210yoz9.1484.172
1211Problem9.11335.267
1212gelrath9.19267.3468
1213nalleman9.1365.562
1214Zee9.1195.261
1215Horemheb9.0210.00
1216MarshallCV9.0224.551
1217FenrisUlth9.01571.913
1218Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1219NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1220GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1221EAKugler9.0620.00
1222alr9.02130.00
1223sabaki9.01086.487
1224nailbunny9.05167.9541
1225roskilde9.03171.585
1226hcobb9.01011.982
1227HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1228kartung9.0904.444
1229init29.01910.532
1230Alborland9.0412.441
1231casdiver9.0170.00
1232anichea9.0230.00
1233emunson9.0220.00
1234CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1235SM2k9.0137.691
1236Stormwind9.01280.00
1237Dain9.0834.824
1238zeronine9.0616.564
1239krajan159.0549.265
1240Umeko9.01803.336
1241Bleeko9.01027.848
1242Mrabsence9.0333.031
1243RainKing9.0533.772
1244Qwell9.0692.902
1245Necronopticous9.02113.798
1246Mushroomi9.015826.89109
1247proof8.9190.00
1248zefciu8.9741.351
1249nooodl8.92363.819
1250Ludi8.9166.251
1251Kjoery8.9641.561
1252Invicta8.9166.251
1253erid8.9771.301
1254Jiffy8.9436.983
1255lulzstein8.9140.00
1256knnn8.97546.6350
1257Xelmar8.9904.444
1258djm8.9626.454
1259saempylae8.9730.00
1260somegeek8.9560.00
1261Shakers8.9110.00
1262Nubkilla8.9224.551
1263Mouce8.9220.00
1264gemrath8.9320.00
1265martinez8.9957.377
1266steveyo8.9420.00
1267Gomory8.91010.001
1268JoeinLA8.91010.001
1269mrtaco1288.9902.222
1270Anatinus8.9100.00
1271bruhns8.9595.083
1272stenno8.925975.01130
1273tooeasy8.9290.00
1274Hermiod8.91090.00
1275gargor8.9180.00
1276W0mbat8.9714.233
1277bismatum8.92914.4713
1278borowski8.9422.381
1279Giruga8.9320.00
1280elsuperjefe8.9943.193
1281Xylaria8.92062.435
1282SGrunt8.96622.1114
1283Eeme8.9273.701
1284mr698.8200.00
1285gia8.8738.226
1286nefigah8.8260.00
1287robfin8.8573.512
1288Gaulgath8.8951.051
1289salade8.8254.001
1290DFVLed8.8810.00
1291Baka8.81482.033
1292Mikael8.8120.00
1293Wilmore8.8820.00
1294SageHero8.8224.551
1295MikeyP8.8596.784
1296brook8.8160.00
1297Twilight8.8160.00
1298PureBarmy8.8580.00
1299484848.8790.00
1300Anjou8.8210.00
1301serme8.8420.00
1302Zitro8.85053.1716
1303Rishu8.8360.00
1304Jeeves8.81185.937
1305Akuun8.8873.453
1306mhelvens28.8150.00
1307zyith8.8205.001
1308Tvrold8.8300.00
1309Squigs8.81146.147
1310robomancer8.8293.451
1311moussamban8.8293.451
1312Qweqwag8.84150.00
1313Konstantin8.81824.959
1314nht8.811171.6118
1315Rapunzel8.8147.141
1316andyzammy8.8741.351
1317BlindPig8.8412.441
1318p28.8500.00
1319krikat8.8360.00
1320Eidosake8.8180.00
1321iconochasm8.8180.00
1322ahpla8.82102.385
1323wabbit8.8628.065
1324apic8.8663.032
1325lp8.82028.9118
1326pentapod8.8267.692
1327Roadrunner28.8170.00
1328mon88.81090.921
1329Moggie8.82333.869
1330reticulate8.82352.987
1331BotLobsta8.8200.00
1332NatsoTD8.7862.332
1333Simetrical8.7436.983
1334taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1335partytime8.71832.194
1336discoboy8.7896.746
1337tdrawler258.7500.00
1338jute8.7234.351
1339ctaboir8.78113.8231
1340JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1341DumbDumb8.7511.961
1342kryslon8.71277.8710
1343gorffey8.7290.00
1344zste8.71743.456
1345MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1346KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1347Sefar8.7185.561
1348minegoat8.7610.00
1349matthewtwo8.7254.001
1350jbauman8.7641.561
1351Shabby8.71066.607
1352lakos8.7214.761
1353kestrel8.7280.00
1354rjpower8.7140.00
1355jhill8.71854.869
1356Frylock8.71454.837
1357sorear8.74713.6117
1358sumnerh8.7170.00
1359SalamanderJ8.7446.823
1360shimato8.7742.702
1361Asmodean8.71614.978
1362Nifrith8.71140.881
1363minimejosh8.7205.001
1364Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1365rcmiv18.7721.391
1366spacegctc8.7492.041
1367elrac8.7130.00
1368spacegctc28.7580.00
1369Naru8.71192.523
1370Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1371Jeorf8.7323.121
1372Henshin8.7190.00
1373sawbones8.7385.262
1374lowlife8.7190.00
1375Gronwy8.7631.591
1376yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1377tpurves8.7229.092
1378Zadkiel8.7283.571
1379icyValk778.7340.00
1380tiding8.71543.255
1381Garoad8.71192.523
1382Daenerys8.7362.781
1383lothos8.7120.00
1384aubilenon8.7156.671
1385FrankTusk8.7156.671
1386sailias8.7120.00
1387hoskyrie8.7120.00
1388Dal478.7440.00
1389WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1390Kupopo8.71345.978
1391towo8.7263.851
1392rostov8.7260.00
1393neutrolino8.7922.172
1394Avari3l20178.6375.412
13950verlord8.6626.454
1396cunt8.6310.00
1397Fana8.6250.00
1398ablotial8.63420.00
1399shevek7128.6224.551
1400dashdmcc8.6224.551
1401NateTheNate8.6119.091
1402sortaeb8.64340.00
1403Tactii8.62212.716
1404Byrel8.6515.883
1405Abraxas8.6675.974
1406spline19868.6670.00
1407mrnethack8.6240.00
1408Zebidee8.6583.452
1409braindance8.6712.822
1410Naturalist8.6214.761
1411BaghwanB8.65690.181
1412beeull8.6130.00
1413Lyss8.61792.234
1414Derusting8.62010.002
1415mucca8.61303.084
1416twit6668.61740.00
1417Pellegrino8.6474.262
1418zimzimzim8.6273.701
1419Stevie38.61643.055
1420jmr18.6220.00
1421SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1422Barouf8.6120.00
1423Retos8.6120.00
1424Karukef8.6913.303
1425AliLiPona8.61316.118
1426Steve08.6951.051
1427l3enny8.6830.00
1428cratchit8.6330.00
1429Lutwidge8.6147.141
1430arakasi8.6140.00
1431neko8.62061.463
1432ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1433Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1434adonidas8.61740.00
1435Alaithia8.6456.673
1436TheSpeech8.61892.124
1437yvm8.64071.476
1438Andur8.53583.0711
1439nuclearweapon8.51504.006
1440Palimpset8.5110.00
1441herovit8.5682.942
1442TheLocehiliosan8.5137.691
1443StaticFien8.5583.452
1444savagelichen8.5150.00
1445Mystakaphoros8.5960.00
1446delsenora8.51661.202
1447Whatproblem8.52843.5210
1448yoos8.5365.562
1449justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1450YGingras8.5365.562
1451suid8.5190.00
1452Bleem8.5634.763
1453Gary8.51004.004
1454Sport8.5293.451
1455Moonshade8.5333.031
1456bogusmonster8.5410.00
1457Shoy8.5550.00
1458thebuckley8.5571.751
1459sponters8.5889.098
1460Raroy8.5120.00
1461Joomoi8.5140.00
1462Booker8.5502.001
1463todirep8.5147.141
1464D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1465Violist8.53843.3913
1466jasonshalott8.52183.678
1467Randonneur28.5370.00
1468eggzz8.51462.744
1469JVarner8.51610.621
1470swan8.5933.233
1471Cheeta8.510040.00
1472Hestermani8.5422.381
1473soulfreshner8.5190.00
1474MintChip8.5513.922
1475Crowther8.55054.5523
1476MadMonk8.51657.2712
1477Webmant8.5306.672
1478astarmain8.5150.00
1479Qutri8.51081.852
1480Fungeecide8.5130.00
1481peperc28.5130.00
1482garycompug8.5525.773
1483zol8.52980.341
1484mic8.5355.712
1485Quandary8.5462.171
1486FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1487pangolin8.5110.00
1488allthebirds8.5119.091
1489jfactor8.51720.00
1490maxxi8.4293.451
1491Iri8.4273.701
1492BlueShade8.4273.701
1493Elreth8.4180.00
1494Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1495Noof428.41293.104
1496Anat8.4287.142
1497nekojita8.4147.141
1498broppy8.4140.00
1499Thexeter8.4140.00
1500opaTou8.4219.522
1501pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1502Crassworm8.43172.217
1503tempest8.42371.694
1504swamplantern8.4128.331
1505mkdaley1978.4240.00
1506lia358.4120.00
1507NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1508vhorthor8.4170.00
1509dtsund8.4348.823
1510fleacircus8.4170.00
1511weziman8.44692.7713
1512Entih8.4610.00
1513laughlorien8.4273.701
1514tra6s8.4270.00
1515Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1516gblack8.42193.207
1517Arista8.41010.001
1518muhero8.4156.671
1519Toan8.4100.00
1520RanNumJim8.4258.002
1521jericson8.4100.00
1522dbanethacker8.4100.00
1523FredX8.43080.00
1524Hank8.43194.0813
1525shrimpboom88.4880.00
1526Pilbeam28.4263.851
1527DfVRobin8.4340.00
1528leonardr8.4342.941
1529zem8.419750.8116
1530KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1531JoshJ8.4500.00
1532Jhelren8.41840.541
1533seatown8.4244.171
1534garbled8.4715.634
1535darel8.43244.3214
1536named8.4119.091
1537balth8.4110.00
1538Darothok8.41573.826
1539novacat8.4863.493
1540Tuomola8.4250.00
1541Talia8.4780.00
1542Xafe8.41620.621
1543murrayjames8.4147.141
1544trex8.4140.00
1545Angcrist8.31001.001
1546richard28.3405.002
1547Banquo8.3238.702
1548zew8.3555.453
1549urbax28.31223.284
1550intx138.31832.194
1551phreed8.32600.772
1552PeterGFin8.3770.00
1553FixedPoint8.3772.602
1554bobicus8.3920.00
1555aaronharsh28.3210.00
1556tweden8.3120.00
1557charlie146908.3273.701
1558ridenhour8.3692.902
1559FalseLobster8.31244.846
1560LeeBee8.32870.702
1561dolio8.3714.233
1562GiMo8.3680.00
1563efw8.31091.832
1564sorgefied8.31090.921
1565Yoshitan8.3160.00
1566erikvolson8.3293.451
1567shevek7098.3714.233
1568AlphaQ8.35073.5518
1569ddt8.3420.00
1570careless8.3137.691
1571Jewmander8.3234.351
1572crwbot8.3561.791
1573bendero8.32390.00
1574Likvidy8.3100.00
1575bis8.3641.561
1576Taiza8.31711.762
1577WoCoNation8.3175.881
1578alica8.3244.171
1579Cholfo8.31955.6411
1580unfitforspace8.3280.00
1581Holmes8.3140.00
1582scottk8.35602.3213
1583art8.32445.3313
1584Spiritia8.3180.00
1585carabet8.3110.00
1586Rhino10068.3224.551
1587Uwaha8.31100.911
1588MrPeeps8.31183.394
1589runsAlot8.3263.851
1590Greybeard8.31853.787
1591Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1592gwaihir8.3195.261
1593dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1594Minutes8.3310.00
1595Simokon8.32732.206
1596Phnogg8.32907.2421
1597Amarth8.2484.172
1598JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1599merget8.21923.126
1600huskerdont8.213120.385
1601comptril8.29363.8536
1602scheijan8.22653.7710
1603KissanAabato8.21770.561
1604MiR8.2130.00
1605DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1606eyedecul8.2800.00
1607Axon8.2634.763
1608DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1609dragonchild8.21530.00
1610allanb8.240762.3194
1611ahlfors8.2695.804
1612elbie8.2370.00
1613qouroquis8.2280.00
1614mightyflynn8.2140.00
1615stelegrey8.22181.834
1616Nathel8.2387.893
1617bweir8.27380.00
1618Archeologist8.2205.001
1619Mugwhy8.2254.001
1620ujicha8.2150.00
1621rizi8.2407.503
1622Nebix8.21553.235
1623auxact58.2150.00
1624physicsmatt8.21585.068
1625geegee8.2313.231
1626meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1627Grrr8.23684.6217
16282five68.22466.1015
1629haole8.2430.00
1630axial8.2702.862
1631arthack8.24863.9119
1632maybemegan8.2224.551
1633CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1634doomgaze8.2440.00
1635tempest678.2731.371
1636elektron8.26481.7011
1637lindenr8.21251.602
1638Elliott8.22123.307
1639lpo8.2940.00
1640scorch38.2120.00
1641Tibal8.2180.00
1642pinky8.2120.00
1643PJ8.24312.099
1644antalsz8.2258.002
1645castaeb8.2750.00
1646Hellzon8.21083.704
1647premkoala8.2963.123
1648Dubanka8.22513.198
1649opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1650contextclo8.2390.00
1651sturmtiger8.2137.691
1652Celeste8.2605.003
1653wadesmill8.1342.941
1654zarakstan8.1340.00
1655Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1656imadork8.13372.9710
1657sboros28.1210.00
1658stubblyhead8.1352.861
1659schistosomatic8.11984.559
1660newfinger8.12924.7914
1661Turnvax8.1365.562
1662Presswt8.1520.00
1663Sluggoman8.113824.6364
1664KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1665dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1666Andalou8.1166.251
1667Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1668jkatsuya8.1240.00
1669Variance8.1813.703
1670addps4cat8.1745.414
1671whopdicker8.12060.972
1672hvilotl8.1680.00
1673ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1674Sally8.1510.00
1675Tehsapper8.11503.335
1676Cropper8.158910.1960
1677foosh8.13506.2922
1678Sky53798.1991.011
1679kana18.1462.171
1680argiopeweb8.11482.704
1681Keff8.1661.521
1682parenstate8.1392.561
1683maxinsky8.1100.00
1684szman8.1800.00
1685Galt8.1303.331
1686TacoBell8.1200.00
1687mopegolem8.1200.00
1688k3ut1i8.1862.332
1689obman8.1672.992
1690Jahe8.12362.125
1691ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1692Woldsom8.1365.562
1693Eucytus8.1244.171
1694snhmibby8.12884.1712
1695SSDQB8.1482.081
1696Otonashi8.1984.084
1697Dmitri8.1250.00
1698sebs428.1392.561
1699vata8.1130.00
1700qcdevil8.1130.00
1701bitglue8.1270.00
1702jmoxrox8.12030.992
1703musicdemon8.11510.661
1704sbinder8.1140.00
1705Croaker8.11470.681
1706Everdying28.1156.671
1707mirage8.1150.00
1708Nerin8.12643.419
1709a438.19990.101
1710ldog8.1160.00
1711Veyori8.12973.039
1712Tenebrys8.11160.00
1713rndr8.1340.00
1714kanemalakos8.11583.806
1715Mongrel8.14880.412
1716gmonsquare8.1570.00
1717Aetolus8.1190.00
1718Palmucci8.1205.001
1719sterling8.02910.692
1720ylmson8.01432.103
1721VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1722btt8.07113.6626
1723jthack8.01301.542
1724jspin8.0293.451
1725lobbysob8.02460.812
1726tav8.0323.121
1727monkier8.0360.00
1728quamisha8.0390.00
1729tkhmvs8.0410.00
1730Jawn8.06352.8318
1731Galdor8.05140.191
1732Hahodo8.01106.367
1733ketarax8.01871.072
1734draeklae8.0720.00
1735QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1736dzames8.01420.701
1737JAssassin8.05644.2624
1738Mellon8.0100.00
1739zeugmatic8.0224.551
1740teafest8.0670.00
1741iamanewt8.0395.132
1742STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1743pftbest8.0195.261
1744mayor8.0205.001
1745Thanatos118.0100.00
1746SokoPriest8.0137.691
1747illing8.0190.00
1748Veloso8.0119.091
1749peper8.0150.00
1750horsecock8.0130.00
1751Feezo8.0195.261
1752viktor8.0140.00
1753iceburner8.0156.671
1754ilseman8.0195.261
1755Rhianne8.0160.00
1756Aelig8.0466.523
1757Altair8.0110.00
1758Arnibald8.02544.7212
1759Zombie8.02772.176
1760Zauren8.01204.175
1761tufoop8.02382.947
1762Abbddull8.0563.572
1763tubsy8.01091.832
1764Chuggnutt8.01620.00
1765edios8.01412.844
1766wnd8.0405.002
1767Wimpy8.01884.799
1768emerilin8.0643.122
1769Martibs8.0280.00
1770pizzle8.01431.402
1771Chunky568.0442.271
1772lasersandwich8.02222.255
1773WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1774Spelric7.92727.3520
1775amigadave7.9380.00
1776alleszumir7.9170.00
1777Aapo7.94792.9214
1778Nekrom7.92422.075
1779nessi7.9140.00
1780Victim7.9140.00
1781pf52347.9130.00
1782nelhage7.9137.691
1783WedgeRedTwo7.91140.00
1784doviende7.91140.881
1785smitty7.92751.093
1786Birdlord7.9240.00
1787jonathanv7.9240.00
1788JeffL7.9120.00
1789Goton5647.91580.631
17903rdMurd7.92213.177
1791forque7.91523.295
1792BugHunter7.92701.855
1793cryless7.9740.00
1794Mandos7.91980.00
1795Squishy7.94782.7213
1796Yohumbus7.91010.001
1797Quinine7.9100.00
1798friki20157.92191.373
1799tmaddox7.9944.264
18005thSetPin7.92522.787
1801bethefawn7.914793.7255
1802LittleLizard7.9551.821
1803Zapwai7.91370.00
1804durak7.9273.701
1805deathdruid7.91170.00
1806Asp7.9452.221
1807ripjack7.91772.825
1808benshee7.92541.574
1809crimson177.92173.698
1810steam7.9520.00
1811db48x7.9260.00
1812Copernicus7.9520.00
1813Crackle437.9260.00
1814ahyvarin7.9170.00
1815fredward7.9250.00
1816Horcrux7.9244.171
1817library7.9240.00
1818pfn7.93652.7410
1819daydreamer7.95022.1911
1820dredd7.92470.401
1821Hoops7.91311.532
1822JD37.91073.744
1823Terrapin7.9385.262
1824Abadu7.9156.671
1825sycophant7.9454.442
1826mfactor7.93670.271
1827Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1828Bunsen7.9140.00
1829Eidolol7.9560.00
1830shevek7077.9140.00
1831DaveV7.9140.00
1832wons7.93553.9414
1833aiki7.9342.941
1834lftl7.91150.00
1835jasonshalo7.92762.908
1836bandicot7.8464.352
1837RedWolf7.8130.00
1838Gallicrow7.8130.00
1839MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1840Giselher7.8120.00
1841JVH7.8185.561
1842eragg07.8180.00
1843Waloo7.8185.561
1844Persephone7.8872.302
1845sprankton7.81382.173
1846Antidox7.8741.351
1847idoru7.8511.961
1848nethackguy7.83401.184
1849Erynon7.8500.00
1850Drahkken7.8720.00
1851RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1852echoneptune7.8110.00
1853spekode7.8712.822
1854jkt7.8387.893
1855LadyinRed7.8323.121
1856resty7.8160.00
1857groff7.81223.284
1858jason87.8210.00
1859Eidofest7.81100.00
1860beelchalot7.8260.00
1861sentr7.8310.00
1862Dolly7.8360.00
1863snaggletoo7.8462.171
1864GagarinX7.8914.404
1865lloyd7.8100.00
1866Hayduke8657.8350.00
1867Isolde7.8150.00
1868Sandistg7.8240.00
1869p17.8860.00
1870gorff7.8382.631
1871Change7.8521.921
1872goros7.813511.5521
1873miraage7.8851.181
1874vfactor7.8660.00
1875roxuss7.81020.00
1876kmyst7.82883.129
1877Bakshish7.8410.00
1878qratzk7.81314.586
1879Nautilus7.8811.231
1880AlanDrek7.8180.00
1881JackOfClubs7.81155.226
1882Numaed7.81500.671
1883elfishly7.8751.331
1884zeek0077.8224.551
1885Ronin897.82000.501
1886timorl7.8130.00
1887fragmites7.82031.974
1888plorkwort7.81720.00
1889vr0p7.82721.103
1890kessa7.8170.00
1891drilljill7.8382.631
1892maroonman7.8420.00
1893LordVector7.81082.783
1894elguapo7.8293.451
1895smith7.8330.00
1896OldGuy7.814593.2247
1897Pigbuster7.8782.562
1898Hiroga7.8160.00
1899subject7.81160.00
1900browni314157.8160.00
1901scyther7.8205.001
1902Gadora7.8200.00
1903jackastral7.7510.00
1904Shadoo7.71050.00
1905xiaomai7.72130.00
1906mrfart7.7273.701
1907Steel12aven7.7230.00
1908Sasha7.7230.00
1909cchero7.7238.702
1910jupelius7.71074.675
1911jeremiahL7.7685.884
1912ton7.7944.264
1913cornix7.7156.671
1914Ostaf7.7754.003
1915Kwahn7.7339.093
1916Madralf7.72913.7811
1917TheGame207.75914.7428
1918Remvaras7.7180.00
1919RanElfFem7.7460.00
1920pizzasgood7.7210.00
1921tyomalu7.7140.00
1922bin87.7140.00
1923Morrt7.7283.571
1924Shanoyu7.7691.451
1925AlienOddity7.7310.00
1926Adine7.71030.00
1927corick7.7721.391
1928shevek7117.7240.00
1929Elvenverb7.7170.00
1930f0e7.71393.605
1931Qhaz7.74810.623
1932garamir7.7981.021
1933Thrawcheld7.7670.00
1934wpwood7.7100.00
19351lluminate7.71005.005
1936richlowe7.7760.00
1937slaw420697.7793.803
1938rangerette7.7230.00
1939237.7365.562
1940pokepoke27.7751.331
1941wazow7.7137.691
1942rcx7.7195.261
1943TriupLauro7.7220.00
1944Buh7.7660.00
1945kwirqy7.7940.00
1946sloughr7.7254.001
1947ascend137.7250.00
1948Vic7.7287.142
1949rain7.7961.041
1950Follador7.7911.101
1951jemilon7.7180.00
1952uniquename7.7210.00
1953robbi7.7570.00
1954snk7.7120.00
1955rmei7.7150.00
1956yoyoma7.7180.00
1957MightyDog7.72141.403
1958soulfreshn7.7472.131
1959Kuji7.7350.00
1960idrug7.7550.00
1961mcmanus7.7260.00
1962anteater7.73002.678
1963ArchRaker7.6170.00
1964InstantLoser7.6480.00
1965Istarion7.6450.00
1966benstpierre7.6140.00
1967ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1968jmackellar7.61880.531
1969craig7.61170.00
1970rsw7.6190.00
1971swooboo7.6270.00
1972otherjesse7.6860.00
1973Tocksin17.61882.134
1974earphie7.61343.735
1975Moriarty7.63400.592
1976neonbird7.6244.171
1977eigensplat7.6320.00
1978joc7.61081.852
1979yesennes7.62681.875
1980HariKari7.6210.00
1981jorgejarai7.6210.00
1982hackedhead7.63971.516
1983Fizzy7.6137.691
1984kaomte7.6130.00
1985rogue17.6130.00
1986Adams7.67074.3831
1987TotallyRasta7.6360.00
1988bebing7.64442.2510
1989brendanleahy7.63760.00
1990hmmm7.6585.173
1991Drucifer7.61841.092
1992mitreego7.61763.416
1993evottaja7.61333.765
1994xav7.6350.00
1995froodwoord7.6450.00
1996Olrun7.6100.00
1997HairModel7.6300.00
1998glisignoli7.69171.5314
1999Tou7.6823.663
2000brisywisy7.6620.00
2001Aemaeth7.6520.00
2002fxenakis7.61160.00
2003machinespray7.6961.041
2004truculent7.67632.8822
2005Vincible677.61230.00
2006jasontaeb7.61030.00
2007deb7.61030.00
2008Chris77.63011.665
2009hyoukokun7.6440.00
2010Bodrick7.6442.271
2011StZvlkx7.6882.272
2012RichardRahl7.6175.881
2013twotales7.6170.00
2014forcetc7.6800.00
2015notMax7.6240.00
2016n8tron7.6553.642
2017lyst7.6190.00
2018fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2019PinCushion7.6190.00
2020Lingo7.6260.00
2021TedP7.68063.9732
2022Meoorf7.6852.352
2023halogen7.61391.442
2024netrarc17.64531.999
2025Mysta7.61033.884
2026elcyberGot7.6424.762
2027guiltypanacea7.61541.302
2028jcooper7.6210.00
2029Gevalt7.6420.00
2030Mekk3607.6372.701
2031skipdog1727.6922.172
2032rarr7.6392.561
2033Shadark7.6166.251
2034kuryakin7.6160.00
2035Silver437.61940.00
2036thunderbuttons7.6916.596
2037Vroon7.62571.173
2038sk98517.6250.00
2039ManaUser7.6273.701
2040CupidStunt7.6180.00
2041shmapty7.61462.053
2042mose7.6740.00
2043ix7.61144.395
2044mvp7.5402.501
2045Wan7.5420.00
2046DonPedro7.5333.031
2047pink9997.5110.00
2048drkp7.5220.00
2049Fangald7.5110.00
2050RikaFurude7.5330.00
2051Fury16717.53204.0613
2052SaxxonPike7.53691.636
2053nomisjd7.5240.00
2054KTWissen7.5852.352
2055xammux7.5372.701
2056Doak7.5130.00
2057ramus7.53963.7915
2058bsdi7.5430.00
2059sispille7.52450.00
2060Donna7.53860.00
2061bentron7.5150.00
2062tragicus7.54122.6711
2063smarmy7.51573.185
2064DoScythes7.51571.272
2065WebWeasel7.5520.00
2066bollo7.51660.00
2067Klintos7.52012.495
2068KoosOomak7.5310.00
2069atheist7.5330.00
2070apathy0o07.51671.803
2071hokuto7.5350.00
2072Ensis7.5352.861
2073twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2074Mind7.54482.9013
2075burpie7.5943.193
2076jeddy007.51100.911
2077chalkdust7.51050.00
2078cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2079tedwiles7.5140.00
2080Protocol7.5362.781
2081meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2082Siberys7.5260.00
2083hackaholic7.5263.851
2084asloane7.5120.00
2085mahandle7.51421.412
2086ky7.5320.00
2087inkoate7.51120.891
20888888Bloom7.5180.00
2089Kairos7.5100.00
2090Avios7.5120.00
2091Tifa7.55672.1212
2092iab7.52472.837
2093schoolmann7.5752.672
2094compmstr7.52110.471
2095zlod7.54280.231
2096cedar7.5531.891
2097Frobnitz7.5392.561
2098Leknaat7.5333.031
2099dextery7.5330.00
2100procyon7.5580.00
2101fisted7.51751.142
2102derby7.5250.00
2103a2347.52550.391
2104Aisling7.5230.00
2105JMonkey7.5446.823
2106Newtchow7.5210.00
2107GreatZebu7.5214.761
2108Pointsman7.5633.172
2109syenite7.5190.00
2110NoPleaseNo7.5933.233
2111Garin7.51951.543
2112jfy27.5340.00
2113KNomad7.5170.00
2114Kalasen7.5474.262
2115crw7.5300.00
2116stenno367.5410.00
2117Phssthpok7.5137.691
2118JMike7.5130.00
2119Superdongs7.5851.181
2120shoecream7.5240.00
2121Smooshy7.53103.5511
2122dgiaimo7.5110.00
2123jfurdell7.5110.00
2124aayore7.5110.00
2125dinming7.5110.00
2126Dx7.52100.00
2127uni7.5420.00
2128viciouswea7.4980.00
2129doytaeb7.410010.00
2130phetus7.44000.251
2131Bedwetter7.48381.079
2132Quashie7.48192.2018
2133rledgist7.4270.00
2134krism7.41170.00
2135azar7.4180.00
2136tacco7.4992.022
2137Snips7.4525.773
2138Terexen7.4432.331
2139MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2140phr7.41601.252
2141rednuht7.41994.028
2142Ziggurat7.41491.342
2143Galton7.4372.701
2144tarzeau7.4840.00
2145AidaC7.4140.00
2146somerday7.4611.641
2147deanydeany7.4780.00
2148occamslasr7.41540.00
2149dead7.41750.571
2150Finder7.4240.00
2151BlueWolf7.42570.391
2152mcgraw7.4530.00
2153madness7.43591.395
2154Soup7.4410.00
2155Jared7.43021.996
2156Nimue7.4462.171
2157Orbiter7.4340.00
2158PoopBridge7.41122.683
2159wisygig7.4781.281
2160zid7.47382.4418
2161koitsu7.49080.222
2162MrMister7.4811.231
2163CctheOwl7.4273.701
2164blu7.4671.491
2165Saucetenut7.4822.442
2166piranha7.4156.671
2167robinjohnson7.4250.00
2168tjraux037.4100.00
2169Jinsho7.4883.413
2170BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2171WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2172Penguin007.4230.00
2173Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2174arf5557.41871.603
2175Kawu777.44692.5612
2176init17.4316.452
2177fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2178Elijah7.41642.444
2179Fyr7.46572.1314
2180pugilist7.4550.00
2181qsun7.42573.118
2182Eli7.4714.233
2183Sontag7.4290.00
2184chaunceymo7.4533.772
2185Frozty7.4694.353
2186sawTAEB7.41760.00
2187tieria7.4750.00
2188RoundRobin7.43482.599
2189Rodnee7.4270.00
2190Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2191Ore7.4190.00
2192gest7.4195.261
2193TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2194RaTTuS7.4190.00
2195Rayston7.42390.421
2196matthewg7.4601.671
2197shonuff7.43510.00
2198Mordred7.4110.00
2199elixnoir7.4110.00
2200Dak7.43462.8910
2201Webdiver7.4751.331
2202Eidobones7.4140.00
2203scwizard7.41920.521
2204Darkvomit7.4342.941
2205grogro7.3200.00
2206Crashtest17.3200.00
2207schlitz7.31860.541
2208Netrarc7.37521.8614
2209neonKow7.3234.351
2210zrna7.3810.00
2211DoctorNick7.33562.539
2212alexandern7.3760.00
2213dwarin7.32491.203
2214donNiemi7.3470.00
2215DaveMcW7.3951.051
2216IQMojo7.3422.381
2217dho7.3390.00
2218Waltraute7.3631.591
2219xenode7.3390.00
2220Sevares7.3120.00
2221SanchoPanza7.3150.00
2222timf7.31234.075
2223gregorah7.3750.00
2224ThePackrat7.3392.561
2225ledge7.32293.067
2226magnulu7.3430.00
2227Krantnejie7.3680.00
2228borax7.3621.611
2229acullum7.312382.1026
2230alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2231Albiino7.3440.00
2232Sconi7.3571.751
2233cfszero7.3870.00
2234rinco7.3130.00
2235pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2236Cori7.3336.062
2237vslashg7.3995.055
2238tappel7.3730.00
2239Amok7.3930.00
2240GiantRobot7.3100.00
2241Xmage7.3100.00
2242MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2243DGMavn7.34031.245
2244WackyPoker7.3370.00
2245f00magnet7.3273.701
2246McKaySF7.3340.00
2247JAH7.3170.00
2248darkodark7.3170.00
2249Hemperor7.3580.00
2250nunofake7.3310.00
2251androo7.3310.00
2252orenb7.32190.461
2253camelspiders7.3871.151
2254NewMoon7.3147.141
2255jientho7.3140.00
2256digijohn7.3280.00
2257EtcRobin7.3140.00
2258slate7.3460.00
2259vr00m7.3781.281
2260Yesod7.31392.884
2261pahoran7.3750.00
2262MGN0017.37731.038
2263Scribble7.3680.00
2264Doobz7.3680.00
2265hazpaz7.34692.7713
2266Pargon7.31973.056
2267Hrics7.31832.735
2268TeopoErwen7.312520.162
2269perlzealot7.34221.426
2270Alphamale7.31882.134
2271mithas7.3980.00
2272Chunky7.3402.501
2273Raynfala7.32893.119
2274Azrathud7.3110.00
2275JPB0l7.3110.00
2276kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2277khiijol7.33463.4712
2278ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2279gman7.3672.992
2280jarnoid7.3560.00
2281patman7.32922.407
2282nethack2ch7.3303.331
2283dverk7.3150.00
2284Anomander7.3150.00
2285bigben7.3156.671
2286etwilson7.3490.00
2287bookwyrm7.3190.00
2288nirol07.3464.352
2289farvei7.3230.00
2290CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2291Mniot7.3792.532
2292eeeq7.2323.121
2293Blight7.21161.722
2294TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2295sohn7.2120.00
2296Wooper7.2882.272
2297kflowers7.24520.00
2298Demonbane7.2200.00
2299PartyRob7.2120.00
2300danrod9997.2160.00
2301gonr7.22190.461
2302grapefruit7.21303.855
2303Aleron7.24760.211
2304strtaeb7.21370.00
2305zpmorgan7.2254.001
2306krischan7.2462.171
2307Azgrall7.2420.00
2308stonewall7.2380.00
2309MoxThuring7.28310.726
2310blaz7.2340.00
2311reid7.24580.442
2312unc0nnected7.2130.00
2313irdnam7.2130.00
2314Jims7.2260.00
2315collir7.2350.00
2316novicenovice7.2224.551
2317TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2318LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2319joedralliam7.2180.00
2320heath7.2180.00
2321willlem7.21221.642
2322gerster7.23604.4416
2323Trann7.2730.00
2324Gnut7.2460.00
2325Ilbis7.2283.571
2326Giltair7.2147.141
2327Delazar7.2140.00
2328quokka7.2280.00
2329EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2330327.21172.563
2331zort7.2240.00
2332tocksin17.2630.00
2333Daiph7.22720.00
2334Salvius7.23942.289
2335teximon7.2392.561
2336Abramos7.21224.105
2337zen07.2440.00
2338Namird7.21183.394
2339robotsari7.2150.00
2340dvers7.2350.00
2341MadCow7.2200.00
2342APnethack7.21050.00
2343Lea27.2100.00
2344zero647.2254.001
2345bradley7.2200.00
2346perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2347pro4207.21353.705
2348m00se7.22963.3810
2349zdude2557.21434.907
2350fangorrn7.22141.874
2351Cstain7.2682.942
2352jaagup7.2490.00
2353bianca7.2110.00
2354cortexstack7.2440.00
2355Deimos7.2110.00
2356776f73657.2110.00
2357jawtaeb7.25880.00
2358Tsingi7.25860.513
2359jtn7.24582.4011
2360DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2361jballanc7.21593.776
2362beholder127.2581.721
2363peepee7.2530.00
2364Morgi7.21070.931
2365PowerDerp7.2420.00
2366solex7.2240.00
2367Ryco7.24080.00
2368OrangeCat7.2180.00
2369somerdaym7.2120.00
2370cassos7.2420.00
2371qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2372Ingavar7.23720.813
2373Averin7.27323.5526
2374Beegee7.2370.00
2375scorchbot7.2310.00
2376fakepass7.2934.304
2377ennui7.2254.001
2378Daemonin7.22880.00
2379burn247.21334.516
2380wijk7.21020.981
2381initpri7.21154.355
2382RStoppable7.22430.822
2383casdiver37.2640.00
2384stakstak7.2710.00
2385UranusHz7.2130.00
2386AcEkim7.225331.2231
2387Tiigon7.21050.00
2388Shteef7.2330.00
2389sijobl7.2862.332
2390samcoppini7.2200.00
2391Wahzor7.2601.671
2392Spuds7.11762.274
2393mtl7.11973.056
2394Asdolin7.1410.00
2395parre7.12292.185
2396arxanas7.11740.571
2397sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2398rtv7.1147.141
2399codswallop7.11330.00
2400fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2401dmerget7.1140.00
2402darya7.13570.281
2403SpiceMan7.14301.406
2404gmenzel7.1800.00
2405dimitri3017.11531.312
2406redcrab7.1220.00
2407Hydro7.14201.436
2408GMy7.1591.691
2409dumdumcoo7.12090.962
2410fry7.1300.00
2411kimosabe7.1234.351
2412ThaGuy7.11310.761
2413Revenant17.1390.00
2414idiotmeat7.1550.00
2415Belle7.1490.00
2416Zarcon7.12460.411
2417Bugpowder7.1664.553
2418anaraug7.12320.431
24190l3shka7.1250.00
2420elvestinkle7.1250.00
2421xaiph7.137730.00
2422Xiebot7.1760.00
2423jismay7.1850.00
2424Steff7.12901.725
2425Gloumard7.1260.00
2426RedBandit7.11040.00
2427selfless7.1270.00
2428hacken7.11171.712
2429Genesys7.1650.00
2430Action7.11702.354
2431SokoRogue7.1195.261
2432spleen7.12011.002
2433scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2434GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2435onewayness7.1100.00
2436LaughingGn7.1100.00
2437rhr7.1100.00
2438JLDohm7.1100.00
2439jangler7.1300.00
2440JetSetWill7.11620.621
2441noty7.11853.787
2442NeoStarr7.11441.392
2443thyth7.1313.231
2444ThunderChi7.1420.00
2445APN7.1530.00
2446OtherJesse7.11810.00
2447TjyvenG7.1110.00
2448xenobog7.1660.00
2449jstrunk7.11811.102
2450pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2451aardvarkj7.112930.395
2452lumbert7.1120.00
2453Oreoboros7.1120.00
2454stral7.1120.00
2455jeremysp7.1600.00
2456pilkington7.1500.00
2457Eskarra7.12250.00
2458gunslinger7.1882.272
2459Braulifoux7.1643.122
2460Pkunk7.1130.00
2461Katarina7.1657.695
2462Harkins7.1270.00
2463dingo7.13800.00
2464trane36407.1551.821
2465winny7.12090.481
2466Jusaz7.1140.00
2467neverwin7.1140.00
2468Gurgurak7.1280.00
2469Tiryon7.1570.00
2470Urhousut7.11460.681
2471geee7.1150.00
2472lokili7.1156.671
2473Roxus7.12310.00
2474dangerousben7.11283.915
2475bond7.1170.00
2476dispressa7.11550.00
2477TacoBill7.12110.952
2478mazin7.1882.272
2479Moonsong7.1531.891
2480hass7.1710.00
2481Moebius7.1891.121
2482lljkPky7.1590.00
2483Blasterfire7.0200.00
2484KaiHerd7.02840.351
2485ironlizard7.0630.00
2486Clu7.0430.00
2487alf687.0440.00
2488cognificent7.04220.241
2489Carlsbad7.01262.383
2490flipdagger7.0263.851
2491theonetruegod7.01320.761
2492Silvyn7.01863.767
2493Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2494APN27.0290.00
2495bourland7.01231.632
2496Serenity7.0310.00
2497Duskshadow7.0721.391
2498berise7.0382.631
2499Congressma7.09560.212
2500Thrumwait7.0881.141
2501Drogon7.0940.00
2502captmorgan7.0510.00
25036candles7.0590.00
2504codehero7.0752.672
2505SameGreatP7.02411.664
2506topstone017.0910.00
2507Ruebezahl7.01375.848
2508Futilius7.08451.1810
2509tarkesus7.05470.915
2510Aridelle7.01570.00
2511fupac7.0100.00
2512SquareSwan7.0100.00
2513Kupochan7.0160.00
2514Xiagu27.0303.331
2515Katung7.0120.00
2516streyker7.0140.00
2517PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2518kree107.0330.00
2519Mylar7.0170.00
2520mooblin7.0110.00
2521Meanshithead7.0130.00
2522Pendejo7.0120.00
2523hype07.0280.00
2524ImpPaws7.0150.00
2525Bo227.0120.00
2526Cleese7.0100.00
2527GrayWander7.0140.00
2528Ilor7.0691.451
2529462377.0230.00
2530ircrobin7.0140.00
2531kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2532kjdavies27.0180.00
2533sinkadus7.0100.00
2534alally7.0130.00
2535CockZits7.0140.00
2536meritone7.0210.00
2537sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2538fylion7.01721.162
2539savagelich7.0940.00
2540m0i7.0870.00
2541unnngh7.0680.00
2542Blippy7.0651.541
2543eraserhead977.02440.822
2544JDucking7.02422.075
2545apollonius7.01160.861
2546kula7.0563.572
2547GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2548JingleHell7.0920.00
2549Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2550Chill7.0860.00
2551opfer157.0400.00
2552mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2553BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2554MeatToad7.0380.00
2555bribot7.09430.00
2556mdarweesh7.01030.00
2557janm7.0340.00
2558mvanity7.01980.00
2559AndyKelley7.0336.062
2560Sumie7.0942.132
2561PitFiend7.0561.791
2562Rottcodd7.0280.00
2563InvalidCo7.0280.00
2564Nestorix7.04311.396
2565Blaine7.01041.922
2566superjag7.01542.604
2567player017.0510.00
2568stimim7.03771.335
2569Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2570sheerluck137.01140.00
2571TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2572Kusma7.01353.705
2573bombadorz7.0440.00
2574Glamdring7.01440.00
2575xcourier7.03480.291
2576dverx7.0610.00
2577pwelke7.0400.00
2578Cannon7.0205.001
2579suomynona6.91791.122
2580kibbles6.91530.651
2581sarc6.9190.00
2582SpeaK6.9380.00
2583J5A6.9372.701
2584Ranarmir6.9372.701
2585LostPlanet6.9730.00
2586dumbhat6.91242.423
2587KSaiph6.9170.00
2588lirel6.9170.00
2589Xenoclea6.9340.00
2590blingcr6.91630.00
2591PoanScrape6.91142.633
2592iandotkelly6.9160.00
2593ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2594R4mb06.9160.00
2595gipwolley6.94550.884
2596KlarnBa6.9310.00
2597Flyspeck6.9310.00
2598gustavsan6.9440.00
2599starblood6.9290.00
2600Anavus6.9862.332
2601flappy6.93280.913
2602magnus646.9140.00
2603nimitz6.9422.381
2604StatueSurfer6.94820.00
2605RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2606hyouko6.9270.00
2607taxi6.9380.00
2608Varenyky6.91240.00
2609govert6.9370.00
2610Doogles6.9852.352
2611cobannon6.92421.654
2612talson6.9240.00
2613Lascai6.9120.00
2614Kiaran6.9120.00
2615magdeczka6.9120.00
2616GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2617revamped6.92331.724
2618talvisolta6.9342.941
2619tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2620bzoppa6.9110.00
2621laukku6.9110.00
2622datachomper6.9660.00
26237596.9110.00
2624Leokul6.9110.00
2625profess0r6.91300.771
2626Nucleid6.91831.092
2627toote6.9320.00
2628ennoruijters6.9210.00
2629Michiko6.9520.00
2630tater6.92051.954
2631Juaz6.91430.00
2632Gerbias6.92001.503
2633kaibutsu6.9100.00
2634gatzke6.9100.00
2635stennobarb6.9200.00
2636MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2637TheCrazyCowLady6.9100.00
2638dr1zzt6.91300.00
2639tank136.9100.00
2640coplate6.94873.9019
2641krastinov6.9890.00
2642chryslovelace6.91080.931
2643jackalbait6.91080.931
2644Abraxia6.9490.00
2645crone6.9390.00
2646Tobihime6.91843.266
2647adg6.92136.1013
2648skateblind6.9580.00
2649LeRay6.9290.00
2650k3ut0i6.93901.546
2651Thromnambular6.9190.00
2652fractal6.9190.00
2653Kivla6.910692.3425
2654jaaacob6.9280.00
2655SageOwl6.91210.00
2656sandis6.91860.541
2657RavenD6.9460.00
2658berock2126.9920.00
2659sullidan6.9550.00
2660Scyllagist6.92380.421
2661kingsal6.97442.2817
2662stdnormdist6.9180.00
2663johnk6.92312.606
2664rawrbot6.98380.00
2665Pio6.93830.783
2666martinip6.9432.331
2667exalice6.9850.00
2668makho6.9340.00
2669heavykevie6.9342.941
2670DwayneHick6.91000.00
2671SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2672amacleod6.91411.422
2673winnix6.9333.031
2674akatherantes6.9570.00
2675miohhi6.9160.00
2676Lich6.9320.00
2677DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2678mintparfait6.9300.00
2679WarCow6.9452.221
2680blackened6.9800.00
2681Tyderian6.9360.00
2682Ariadne6.97621.5712
2683xoorbes6.9140.00
2684elduke6.9210.00
2685jsha6.9210.00
2686smazh6.91171.712
2687Gawmock6.9555.453
2688talife6.91160.861
2689zanzammar6.8600.00
2690nhyasd6.8930.00
2691oakfellow6.8531.891
2692bsdude6.8330.00
2693switch6.8336.062
2694srpest6.8330.00
2695Karythina6.8130.00
2696ventlion6.8130.00
2697Heiko6.8130.00
2698Hammer6.8320.00
2699epocnys6.81852.164
2700sparrow46.82981.344
2701makaaber16.8190.00
2702april6.8310.00
2703jmkgh6.8621.611
2704Tyrone6.81230.811
2705Hamstray6.8551.821
2706anekwhim6.8610.00
2707Marty6.8120.00
2708helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2709hackmeiste6.8120.00
2710coiax6.81741.723
2711treetrunks6.81190.841
2712BEAT6.81470.00
2713Anb6.8410.00
2714roncli6.8700.00
2715tenbeers6.81511.322
2716ymerlin6.8870.00
2717geg6.8400.00
2718Formicidae6.8170.00
2719saracol996.8170.00
2720donio6.8170.00
2721jason75396.8170.00
2722DrPotato6.85260.00
2723Rhubarb26.82250.892
2724zhakupov6.8902.222
2725Tebb6.8840.00
2726stinkster6.82240.451
2727I3rian6.8110.00
2728Hacksalot6.8110.00
2729Carver6.8110.00
2730BenDover6.8110.00
2731DoomChicken6.81750.571
2732zaq6.81141.752
2733hubbs6.8540.00
2734Pyrothon6.8273.701
2735Dogmaw6.810760.00
2736sco086.8160.00
2737Emerl6.8160.00
2738kastenbalg6.81170.00
2739rfbob6.8580.00
2740Harrod6.81210.831
2741xaiph16.8420.00
2742Pacra6.81195.046
2743leCanard6.8620.00
2744SonjaElen6.81690.591
2745saevio6.8660.00
2746banin6.81670.00
2747kjn6.83321.204
2748Hart6.8150.00
2749richante6.8100.00
2750dfmaus6.8150.00
2751Challenger6.8150.00
2752Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2753MyLittleNetHack6.8680.00
2754Squidlow6.81260.00
2755smokkam6.8480.00
2756Lollard6.8190.00
2757Sokolas6.82091.443
2758robsch19876.8710.00
2759esg6.8610.00
2760ebbitten6.8140.00
2761fullyipx6.8420.00
2762Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2763applesauce4566.8140.00
2764gneek6.85641.9511
2765rmd6.84320.00
2766adinthrae6.8741.351
2767Tyrr6.8603.332
2768Mryle6.8690.00
2769Frisk6.8551.821
2770GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2771LoneRiver6.8180.00
2772Motts6.81120.891
2773darcy19john6.81920.00
2774kuupelo6.8224.551
2775pellssonii6.8130.00
2776icculus6.8260.00
2777ManicHero6.8731.371
2778peridot6.8303.331
2779wetpaste6.81731.733
2780hraka6.8462.171
2781healing6.81001.001
2782stonedeagle6.8780.00
2783SimonRC6.81190.00
2784johnnyutah6.8410.00
2785cognificen6.83400.291
2786Angulimala6.81992.515
2787Imraith6.81702.354
2788Confucius6.8563.572
2789bootes6.8160.00
2790hernandez6.8120.00
2791unixita6.8120.00
2792RNGishly6.8160.00
2793FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2794dif6.8128.331
2795mystara46.8560.00
2796assended6.71191.682
2797zonohedron6.7740.00
2798ab6.7350.00
2799Epigone6.71120.891
2800Kallipygos6.72211.814
2801Newflake6.7380.00
2802KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2803koyaan6.77700.917
2804Skog6.7641.561
2805asododsteel6.73120.00
2806welcome6.71242.423
2807Minimiscience6.72630.00
2808orvats6.7150.00
2809Monoid6.7300.00
2810Hekik6.7560.00
2811slacktron6.72093.357
2812Kakapo6.71190.841
2813chrispitze6.7260.00
2814VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2815Kernigh6.7741.351
2816rebrane6.76091.489
2817Eursa6.7110.00
2818cobweb6.7330.00
2819jhawk6.7110.00
2820tzel23866.7110.00
2821Nayuki6.7293.451
2822Ravinoff6.7761.321
2823lichenfodder6.7613.282
2824Shloppy6.7254.001
2825PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2826karu6.7250.00
2827Wuchou6.72032.465
2828miton6.7893.373
282920076.7390.00
2830thePop6.7140.00
2831louji6.7140.00
2832blasdelf6.72520.792
2833medra426.7140.00
2834Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
2835yury6.72283.959
2836borgnir6.7240.00
2837satchmo6.7240.00
2838darthbuckets6.78080.00
2839revwiggles6.7170.00
2840Katakrema6.7170.00
2841Gimp6.7170.00
2842arkanoid6.7175.881
2843Garnam6.7952.112
2844Metrog6.71991.012
2845OQt6.7640.00
2846madcowjim6.71200.831
2847Kalpa6.7100.00
2848matrim6.7200.00
2849tax6.7100.00
2850smilyjoe6.7432.331
2851Bard6.72050.00
2852KevinCarbonara6.72402.085
2853walters6.72103.818
2854Fighterman4816.7880.00
2855aaronl6.75201.548
2856Papyrus6.7130.00
2857goddess1016.7130.00
2858rjacob6.7390.00
2859nirolO6.7263.851
2860TaoJones6.71003.003
2861MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2862ilya866.7773.903
2863roserose6.72370.00
2864Frankomati6.7160.00
2865sbluen6.7320.00
2866stymie6.7350.00
2867junglejim6.7920.00
2868petitchou6.73901.546
2869kyn6.7382.631
2870cehr6.71991.012
2871Roar6.7942.132
2872taebd6.7250.00
2873jpdtourny6.7280.00
2874rcgrant6.7280.00
2875Waknuk6.7280.00
2876Herrasmies6.7931.081
2877fumato6.7711.411
2878fancymike6.7580.00
2879newerp6.73580.843
2880Aabnyr6.7180.00
2881Plagman6.7333.031
2882mackeyth6.72760.361
2883Firestarter6.7120.00
2884Dafrog6.7180.00
2885zyxxy6.7150.00
2886Smegma6.7150.00
2887inkey6.7630.00
2888ciawal6.7240.00
2889smb6.7120.00
2890zyxophoj6.7630.00
2891bsfish26.7210.00
2892Raisolaris6.7300.00
2893tyanev6.7120.00
2894hpek6.71020.981
2895leoboiko6.7150.00
2896Smello6.75064.1521
2897scyrmion6.7983.063
2898Boblonious6.71940.00
2899rww6.7670.00
2900Zhung6.7930.00
2901greenj6.72760.00
2902Broken256.713143.5847
2903emblyp6.7290.00
2904Kodak6.7290.00
2905MaxPower6.77330.272
2906Moggle6.7551.821
2907Coupon116.73260.923
2908organon6.7492.041
2909KingCaspian6.74570.00
2910abcent6.7430.00
2911ranchyang966.7200.00
2912heul6.62390.421
2913Spaceduck6.6540.00
2914rep6.6340.00
2915JuroBot6.6340.00
2916Sanguinair6.6175.881
2917Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2918Ven6.6823.663
2919Raito6.6310.00
2920reckless6.62955.7617
2921Krakhan6.62923.4210
2922swartzcr6.61600.621
2923Pryon6.611880.253
2924Ballig6.6422.381
2925Kelthorn6.6254.001
2926skitty6.6613.282
2927leafdog6.6360.00
2928luciusmilloy6.61410.00
2929brn6.64442.039
2930Nimbler6.6442.271
2931gazpacho6.61511.993
2932machv6.6960.00
2933schistosoma6.6601.671
2934Tunataco6.6900.00
2935Jod6.6570.00
2936Despina6.61370.731
2937fatxandy6.61521.973
2938meganomics6.62280.882
2939prim3r6.6980.00
2940MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2941Doh6.6943.193
2942sauzan6.61202.503
2943Gerda6.6130.00
2944mattley6.6263.851
2945Toefer6.6263.851
2946pp4zz6.6313.231
2947jcyoung6.6310.00
2948trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2949seabass6.61850.00
2950kaduck6.6280.00
2951Yui6.65900.171
2952randomx6.61832.194
2953jeffcoat6.6380.00
2954Hours6.62330.862
2955Satan6.6350.00
2956FCOJ6.6100.00
2957Narr6.6100.00
2958ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2959MPL6.6100.00
2960elche6.6600.00
2961Posalootly6.6100.00
2962deve6.6303.331
2963squid6.6250.00
2964r36.62071.934
2965IanKeith6.66320.795
2966neph6.6422.381
2967Noreen6.6422.381
2968Vino6.61000.00
2969Zeshiro6.62430.00
2970Dhpx6.6170.00
2971oeuf6.6170.00
2972mgustav6.6170.00
2973HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2974Kayne6.6581.721
2975GregKennedy6.61160.00
2976EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2977chrisn426.6872.302
2978jwm6.62151.864
2979Gammler6.61410.00
2980Aiku6.63890.773
2981greendemon6.6931.081
2982csaiph06.655540.00
2983Erasmus6.6190.00
2984jegHegy6.6452.221
2985pondos6.6450.00
2986teddyred6.6330.00
2987RoyIV6.6540.00
2988clispin6.6490.00
2989Sturt6.6280.00
2990philandstuff6.6280.00
2991ghidorax6.6840.00
2992Ness6.6140.00
2993Tarsus46.6140.00
2994frain6.61200.831
2995clethra6.6230.00
2996onceler6.6230.00
2997deedub6.6230.00
2998Avian6.61080.00
2999Themikado6.6160.00
3000Astro6.6160.00
3001Ossi6.6480.00
3002Xigemoa6.61051.902
3003FlatFace6.67230.836
3004revdrace6.61392.163
3005hunterotd6.61540.00
3006PQ6.62332.155
3007Shrody6.6180.00
3008hrkmr6.6180.00
3009radian4pi6.6180.00
3010Xqipyl6.61301.542
3011esaiph6.64980.00
3012cjc6.5200.00
3013fishbowl6.5313.231
3014Synapse6.51661.202
3015wub6.5420.00
3016DarkMatt6.51060.941
3017skumh46.5330.00
3018Darek6.5110.00
3019DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3020exadv16.5352.861
3021dverh6.5240.00
3022k2grey6.5486.253
3023Grotey0s6.5370.00
3024dudeness6.5740.00
3025Scarr6.5370.00
3026DeathOAS6.51280.00
3027UberDana6.5130.00
3028Bevel6.5860.00
3029nosomebodies6.51010.991
3030schep6.51310.00
3031fooooo16.5150.00
3032ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3033DeathOnAStick6.516401.2821
3034richard6.512062.4029
3035Severian6.5323.121
3036vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3037raxolotl6.51830.00
3038Thomag6.54040.743
3039Jellyn6.5870.00
3040Xaerdna6.5530.00
3041DoctorO6.5360.00
3042ConductTry6.54150.241
3043DynaStab6.51472.724
3044dmaus6.51360.00
3045tritone6.5230.00
3046TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3047jackass6.5730.00
3048elint6.53710.542
3049Zonath6.5893.373
3050seborn6.52440.822
3051SabreJon6.59920.404
3052karibou6.51281.562
3053corvus6.5330.00
3054vandorr016.5330.00
3055SirRobin6.5330.00
3056frogbeard6.5350.00
3057Aknar6.5720.00
3058Ragould6.54150.964
3059csaiph36.57800.00
3060caveman6.52110.471
3061wormmd6.51310.00
3062bryand6.5452.221
3063Testickle6.5450.00
3064mjgoins6.51000.00
3065squirrel106.51120.00
3066xarann6.5571.751
3067Penetenzia6.5590.00
3068Vital19826.5630.00
3069monkishly6.5650.00
3070scottfree6.565400.6643
3071ashtaniok6.53241.545
3072jollysoldi6.53152.227
3073Totmensch6.5100.00
3074Thugrak6.5100.00
3075Phoebus6.5140.00
3076browles6.5220.00
3077BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3078CopyrightT6.5100.00
3079alexbrooks6.5323.121
3080RLinus6.5160.00
3081Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3082Taikuri6.5240.00
3083coryken6.5320.00
3084Bugamn6.5100.00
3085Cepheide6.5560.00
3086flipper16.5224.551
3087nink6.5100.00
3088MattHutchings6.5140.00
3089kaf6.5140.00
3090Scheeres6.5280.00
3091wolf1234506.5180.00
3092sinope26.5120.00
3093DirthNirth6.5340.00
3094JohnDory6.5100.00
3095rms536.5100.00
3096hellstrom6.55520.181
3097Rivington6.51470.00
3098LMariachi6.5990.00
3099Gilthir6.57521.068
3100jwpirie6.5410.00
3101fooquux6.53240.00
3102Floodkiller6.5392.561
3103crux6.5370.00
3104cassaiph6.52220.00
3105RottenBastard6.5700.00
3106moller6.55032.1911
3107brakattak6.5313.231
3108retief9826.52320.00
3109dolz6.5810.00
3110w00000t6.5270.00
3111flaygolem6.5270.00
3112Ying6.5791.271
3113number426.5502.001
3114squighopper6.5500.00
3115shyimouto6.51001.001
3116fusentrap6.52093.357
3117PolarCowsII6.5234.351
3118along6.51130.00
3119ISF6.52161.854
3120mrakoplas6.5210.00
3121SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3122shamu6.51240.811
3123Fred56.5400.00
3124jimbentler6.5400.00
3125coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3126Leolia6.5190.00
3127ccarlyle6.516150.437
3128Regis6.5362.781
3129carlosqueso6.51080.00
3130Progman6.5170.00
3131knup6.5170.00
3132schoen6.5791.271
3133Zanthra6.52650.381
3134ologn6.5150.00
3135Mattimeus6.5150.00
3136jonbarker696.5150.00
3137Xarx6.51500.00
3138Omegaham6.51651.823
3139belial426.5840.00
3140Setneicum6.52370.842
3141blakyoshi76.5410.00
3142shas6.51643.055
3143shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3144fartalot6.5930.00
3145FastEddie6.51321.522
3146inari6.51581.272
3147brentyl6.5130.00
3148Pooblius6.5130.00
3149Moon6.5912.202
3150motm6.53040.00
3151Oedheimer6.54820.00
3152Zib6.56050.835
3153jmr26.5570.00
3154marco00096.51340.00
3155cBreijk6.5110.00
3156Demonia6.511770.00
3157AlexVijod6.5110.00
3158keijjokettu6.5220.00
3159ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3160Kinji6.5110.00
3161keeo6.5110.00
3162TGIFeras6.51260.791
3163Maximilian6.52282.195
3164gsruff6.53190.00
3165dlowe6.52880.692
3166Cborne6.5511.961
3167Allie6.5510.00
3168speedaemon6.5205.001
3169clemux6.52801.795
3170Azmerial6.5200.00
3171awajz6.41181.692
3172CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3173ArgentOne6.4290.00
3174Sisyphos6.44870.00
3175demonblade6.4273.701
3176globins6.41042.883
3177dogfish6.41661.202
3178pfunk6.4410.00
3179selrahal6.41851.082
3180Pisano6.4160.00
3181UncleFetus6.4160.00
3182plex6.4160.00
3183Dendrin6.4641.561
3184AbandonShi6.42381.263
3185wyvwyv6.42450.00
3186MultiRP6.4851.181
3187vanter6.4230.00
3188yomimono6.41020.00
3189Majuk6.46360.312
3190ragnarh6.4140.00
3191gearteeth6.4140.00
3192abacus316.4214.761
3193jahehe6.42380.421
3194Psychonaut6.4280.00
3195waggy6.4140.00
3196chomzee6.42762.176
3197ElBobbo6.41921.042
3198Nausicaa6.42680.371
3199Twitster6.4400.00
3200tlp6.4992.022
3201ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3202RackoF6.43200.311
3203drizzd6.4190.00
3204Roke6.47131.9614
3205xaiph06.42260.00
3206Schlemming6.4430.00
3207Barleyman6.4120.00
3208znarky6.4120.00
3209Carlton6.4360.00
3210stevko6.41681.192
3211KrO26.44493.3415
3212elfyhead6.41900.00
3213Congressman6.42510.00
3214skumh26.4290.00
3215Clyde6.4510.00
3216lwagner5086.42090.00
3217GreyArea6.41920.00
3218MarkMark6.4661.521
3219jbhappy6.46131.9612
3220Jeroenix6.4591.691
3221ReMike6.4640.00
3222AviH206.4840.00
3223blargius026.4571.751
3224booboo906.4724.173
3225hobobob6.4100.00
3226Alojzy6.4100.00
3227keijjokett6.4100.00
3228tofu6.4100.00
3229DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3230schhaiunn6.4100.00
3231Endymion6.4205.001
3232ahailes6.4300.00
3233Titus6.4200.00
3234Capodastro6.4100.00
3235Thirteen6.4930.00
3236Trystero6.44380.683
3237standy6.42270.882
3238seped6.42452.456
3239Nightrippe6.43970.00
3240OsQu6.4432.331
3241rbreiten6.4380.00
3242Morendil6.4283.571
3243Keres6.4460.00
3244r4yner6.4180.00
3245dwangoAC6.4313.231
3246Tjoppen6.4340.00
3247Britomart6.41363.685
3248MaxM6.4680.00
3249Teabing6.41810.551
3250rhayader6.4631.591
3251brittta6.4210.00
3252Hihiou6.4210.00
3253Masquerade6.4210.00
3254Hitler6.4502.001
3255suckfoo6.4502.001
3256jerVic6.4580.00
3257nunogeil6.42850.351
3258lyosha6.41400.711
3259gray6.4160.00
3260VACA6.4320.00
3261AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3262Abuse6.4320.00
3263yuki3436.4240.00
3264KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3265Airmack6.4990.00
3266mec6.42962.036
3267Kikkoman26.4350.00
3268Xela1236.4352.861
3269klmattis6.4620.00
3270saiph6.46990.00
3271Jienin6.4540.00
3272pw26.41920.00
3273Jonathan20006.4460.00
3274zeta01346.4190.00
3275kc6.4195.261
3276csaiph26.48390.00
3277Thp6.41391.442
3278dtsazza6.4821.221
3279christopherjenn6.4410.00
3280milivoj6.4110.00
3281Hanukkah6.4220.00
3282toaps6.4110.00
3283rayner6.4110.00
3284Shine6.4224.551
3285junco6.4110.00
3286isomorphic6.4722.782
3287SteveKerr6.44120.974
3288Chenkar6.41960.00
3289kuaggie6.4140.00
3290FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3291Drauggres6.43280.00
3292bez6.48021.8715
3293TopFlite6.4730.00
3294kni76.4590.00
3295kgarrison6.41380.721
3296Haikon6.4340.00
3297SAfreight6.4342.941
3298Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3299cxxr6.4370.00
3300MRT6.41140.00
3301GrimmPD6.3200.00
3302Taki6.3200.00
3303Snargle6.3200.00
3304cursor6.3400.00
3305Fangorn6.3200.00
3306teatime6.3400.00
3307joh6.3660.00
3308corbusierlamp6.3460.00
3309frwrd6.3490.00
3310Ipfel6.31330.00
3311Mel6.3812.472
3312NewWei6.3550.00
3313Moroz6.3290.00
3314Volkani6.31160.861
3315norton6.34180.482
3316ik6.35682.2913
3317tromix6.3700.00
3318melmoth6.32200.451
3319grompp6.3910.00
3320Doran6.317391.5527
3321stinge6.3561.791
3322Audelyn6.3563.572
3323nkuttler6.3710.00
3324csaiph46.3890.00
3325LON6.31103.644
3326munterplant6.31670.00
3327verarodina6.3120.00
3328Typ6.3150.00
3329Averin26.3180.00
3330AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3331edgecase6.3900.00
3332Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3333dknation6.3150.00
3334squirrel996.3120.00
3335wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3336Fobos6.3150.00
3337xenthral6.3120.00
3338finger6.33651.646
3339Harlander6.31030.971
3340greenleaf6.3730.00
3341Vampy6.323041.0023
3342Foon6.3520.00
3343whomever16.3520.00
3344Turnabout6.3460.00
3345mabrowning6.3860.00
3346bensig6.3740.00
3347WiZDeR6.3340.00
3348piup6.3280.00
3349Zporklift6.3220.00
3350Biowar6.31290.00
3351proffy6.31921.563
3352DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3353gromgull6.3412.441
3354geo336.32871.394
3355Moomin6.3190.00
3356Kaweh6.3190.00
3357YellFeat6.3570.00
3358Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3359zellerin6.31270.00
3360Raynock6.3450.00
3361prock6.34180.723
3362iidot6.3650.00
3363Coyerre6.3130.00
3364DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3365ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3366Greyelf6.3362.781
3367NotPici6.311420.354
3368redseven6.3230.00
3369arch186.31551.292
3370eudoxus6.3660.00
3371spring6.3333.031
3372Petham6.32460.00
3373Berind6.3100.00
3374xaiph26.3100.00
3375Stormblessed6.3200.00
3376Xmypblu6.31700.591
3377Toradol6.31900.531
3378dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3379garoththorp6.3100.00
3380lexicog6.3200.00
3381TylerCoble6.3100.00
3382Simonettta6.3400.00
3383jeweave6.3100.00
3384Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3385mbell6.3273.701
3386shock6.31491.342
3387Blissenobi6.32000.501
3388frs6.3680.00
3389Lulz6.32860.00
3390BrentBlack6.3990.00
3391h2g26.319890.204
3392bresticus6.3650.00
3393kkieff026.3240.00
3394jaguar40966.3961.041
3395Barbie6.3310.00
3396Rafbill6.3310.00
3397martinp6.3832.412
3398ivdsangen6.3800.00
3399ichgucknur6.34140.00
3400mihaifx6.3280.00
3401cobberjoe6.3561.791
3402PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3403AltTAEB6.3140.00
3404kupo6.3210.00
3405deathdrive836.3350.00
3406ekolmus6.3350.00
3407crownclown6.31230.00
3408Waspin6.31670.601
3409Kaebora6.3323.121
3410Nerzalar6.3320.00
3411mccolgan6.3570.00
3412comradegarry6.31710.00
3413mpausman6.31681.793
3414DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3415cpf6.3180.00
3416Legostein6.33450.291
3417DeathMaker6.3110.00
3418ammawat6.3110.00
3419tbradshaw6.3220.00
3420HALcapone6.3770.00
3421heddy016.3110.00
3422CarterA6.3110.00
3423caal6.3110.00
3424Robot26006.31911.052
3425Awod6.3150.00
3426Grinedog6.3300.00
3427Caffeine6.3150.00
3428throwawayalias6.3303.331
3429awssaiph6.3150.00
3430asylum6.3150.00
3431ardasevanos6.3150.00
3432valdraq6.3490.00
3433keefo6.3340.00
3434meerkqat6.3190.00
3435mhermi6.3230.00
3436Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3437Stormy6.34951.216
3438ceehog6.3730.00
3439shachaf6.37810.907
3440Flint6.3270.00
3441mischief6.32470.401
3442Achenar6.31742.304
3443zagerblag6.3316.452
3444Altimeter6.3861.161
3445woggle6.34770.00
3446Zycron6.32631.905
3447SmallFish6.31690.00
3448Kvylt6.32870.00
3449Eulex6.32400.421
3450Kaens6.3750.00
3451SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3452a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3453Valentino6.2160.00
3454canidae6.2160.00
3455gnomishly6.2320.00
3456kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3457tleguern6.2120.00
3458AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3459javac6.2120.00
3460Porpoise6.2360.00
3461chipbuddy6.2961.041
3462CBrog16.2120.00
3463Xiaohua6.2120.00
3464peabody6.2120.00
3465jarell19886.2160.00
3466Phrizz116.21132.653
3467Maxxu6.2931.081
3468smariot6.2850.00
3469skumh36.2530.00
3470koboldfodder6.2700.00
3471001006.2540.00
3472aesis6.2210.00
3473wizeard6.2590.00
3474blargius036.2380.00
3475Zerrenta6.24311.868
3476Redherring6.2721.391
3477Elgorin6.2510.00
3478Weylin6.2170.00
3479kalantir6.22340.852
3480Archgoat6.22090.962
3481Frimble6.21110.901
3482goatonpole6.2770.00
3483mkm6.2600.00
3484brownthebear6.2300.00
3485DeathQuake6.2731.371
3486kortharin6.21852.164
3487bargle6.2130.00
3488anadromous6.2260.00
3489mathx6.21711.172
3490Arca6.2972.062
3491gibbas6.22080.481
3492PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3493Cadu6.23600.833
3494Sosia6.2760.00
3495free6.24670.432
3496crazyteeth6.26572.1314
3497Adair6.2540.00
3498fountainhe6.2450.00
3499mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3500bearcube6.2180.00
3501darcy19joh6.21980.00
3502ppaul6.2500.00
3503wotnarg6.21821.653
3504Dorn6.2410.00
3505Ushnor6.2230.00
3506doomphoenix6.2230.00
3507remillard6.23780.793
3508whoota6.2600.00
3509Beck6.2370.00
3510masro6.2370.00
3511cowgod426.21620.00
3512phouchg6.22610.381
3513ryanb6.2140.00
3514plautus0006.21120.00
3515sandis26.2420.00
3516IanoMagic6.2140.00
3517acedit6.2990.00
3518npnth6.21090.00
3519battousai5676.2190.00
3520Skeral6.2432.331
3521ccaphony6.2240.00
3522Owenage6.2240.00
3523Ajonos6.21311.532
3524captainp6.2390.00
3525brothers6.218500.6512
3526SockPuppet6.2590.00
3527Nesta6.2691.451
3528kimosulliv6.2100.00
3529Anjon6.2100.00
3530Farginan6.2100.00
3531conicaru6.22400.00
3532Aabua6.2100.00
3533Firgeis6.2100.00
3534Radha6.2150.00
3535Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3536tuck6.2100.00
3537Warmdusch6.2100.00
3538Mefisto6.2250.00
3539codefu6.2400.00
3540Kyllan6.2200.00
3541Lanzlo6.21150.00
3542Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3543Cheekio6.21063.774
3544ennoruijte6.2660.00
3545halbarad1096.21070.00
3546Radamanthe6.21440.00
3547Nis6.21240.811
3548fadein6.22120.471
3549098766.21870.00
3550BigHarsh6.2520.00
3551Clover6.2260.00
3552aeroX6.22823.5510
3553salomon6.2210.00
3554jugwine6.2210.00
3555MetalSwan866.221540.143
3556Awesome6.21440.691
3557ecker6.24550.00
3558Socarys6.23930.763
3559Artefact26.2541.851
3560pesar6.21890.00
3561Ellindsey6.2762.632
3562muricula6.2760.00
3563mrchuckles6.21040.961
3564bsp6.2220.00
3565Carbonara6.2110.00
3566jyory6.2110.00
3567asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3568nethack1016.2940.00
3569augmentedfourth6.23220.00
3570Zhentalt6.2500.00
3571skynix6.2780.00
3572geefy36.21904.749
3573cstaub676.250714.75241
3574scoFork6.2452.221
3575palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3576SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3577pathfinder6.2340.00
3578Brunhild6.21532.614
3579Arngrim6.2170.00
3580ccritter6.27062.9721
3581iurbina6.21091.832
3582Karmatic6.2690.00
3583xvx6.21440.691
3584Trollmix6.2290.00
3585retief6.2930.00
3586Pici6.210680.091
3587Lzn646.2770.00
3588notop6.2420.00
3589orcking6.2120.00
3590kingmobIII6.2185.561
3591Pier16.2480.00
3592alanlk6.2420.00
3593Goggalor6.2480.00
3594uber46.2120.00
3595slowcow6.2120.00
3596fury16716.2672.992
3597BillyBob6.2490.00
3598PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3599Splatypus6.24232.3610
3600SpaceEscalator6.2560.00
3601tramfjor6.2500.00
3602begorrahshay6.21701.763
3603ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3604iragershwin6.2761.321
3605Exavion6.2320.00
3606ab5ni6.21990.00
3607bouquet6.2972.062
3608nighthacker6.2130.00
3609bla6.2263.851
3610Toryu6.2130.00
3611dk246.2200.00
3612martron6.1940.00
3613fuzzynerd6.15071.186
3614Oddabit6.1410.00
3615Huynher6.1830.00
3616worse6.1422.381
3617MagicEevee6.1140.00
3618PinkiePie6.1283.571
3619ptaff6.13301.525
3620Underture6.14330.924
3621ShadeNight6.1293.451
3622ryuryu6.11383.625
3623nhwi6.11020.00
3624lombard6.12700.00
3625Ethanland6.1660.00
3626spine6.1220.00
3627mucus6.1520.00
3628thetourist6.11340.751
3629Snailking6.1980.00
3630Irestine6.11590.631
3631Shaitan6.1530.00
3632floatboth6.1760.00
3633RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3634Xares6.1690.00
3635paigep16.11470.681
3636antiparagon6.1310.00
3637Wentworth6.1390.00
3638Hamrag6.1390.00
3639Xantrid6.1390.00
3640reborn6.11180.00
3641edeca6.11260.00
3642mother6.11190.00
3643gsruff26.1320.00
3644Pumba6.1160.00
3645lordK6.11040.00
3646Technician6.12490.401
3647othilien6.1731.371
3648thomag6.1901.111
3649VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3650rhe76.111861.1013
3651Lyden6.12070.00
3652MXB6.1250.00
3653aristotle736.1250.00
3654palecur6.1422.381
3655Tyrrax6.1170.00
3656Eisengrim6.17120.423
3657Snurks6.1430.00
3658Sinbios6.11821.653
3659octavious6.19030.787
3660exhortatory6.1890.00
3661altamonte6.11250.00
3662polsy6.1180.00
3663paigep36.1180.00
3664appamatto6.1810.00
3665Glovebox6.1180.00
3666cnuulhu6.1730.00
3667Palis6.18500.121
3668Dark76.15310.563
3669mcowper6.12570.391
3670evalise6.1370.00
3671Stossel6.14550.442
3672Darkraven6.1283.571
3673deathdrive6.1280.00
3674salvia6.11320.00
3675pinsmaster6.1190.00
3676HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3677rathenar6.11160.00
3678EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3679urmane6.11461.372
3680CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
3681punchbag6.1100.00
3682Iuppiter6.1100.00
3683shobble6.1100.00
3684Penguinizer6.1100.00
3685antipodean6.1100.00
3686hermes426.1200.00
3687EECunnings6.1100.00
3688Aacigol6.1100.00
3689lf526.14470.452
3690AygoMormer6.11022.943
3691jath2226.11021.962
3692DestroAnt6.11440.00
3693FailWStyle6.13310.301
3694Zadd6.12600.00
3695orb76.1520.00
3696mars6.13030.331
3697Jira6.12352.556
3698seahorse6.11071.872
3699Imanewbie6.11080.931
3700dinojerk6.11842.174
3701heran6.1870.00
3702rednose6.1110.00
3703FluxMaster6.1110.00
3704StoOdin6.1110.00
3705lytamay6.1110.00
3706Fawkes6.1110.00
3707Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3708shevek7106.1110.00
3709Fungee6.1670.00
3710brian06.113190.618
3711huberth6.1800.00
3712Ziak6.1923.263
3713kkumer6.1230.00
3714jlaire6.1230.00
3715Calamarain6.15882.7216
3716blatz6.11500.00
3717jedicus6.12150.471
3718Lawtsho6.1120.00
3719lemie16.1600.00
3720xelados6.1120.00
3721orikae6.1120.00
3722PeCaN6.12691.123
3723peppergeist6.1370.00
3724WowieZow6.12720.00
3725silk6.11370.00
3726Criswell6.1250.00
3727mee6.12780.00
3728mzwygart6.1130.00
3729gendo6.1390.00
3730sshropsh6.134470.00
3731sweetheart6.1551.821
3732BenGrey6.1551.821
3733Zaqster6.1140.00
3734Llovsky6.1290.00
3735urizen6.1591.691
3736Fatso6.1150.00
3737Svamppi6.1150.00
3738ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3739AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3740Bakunin6.1150.00
3741nonfish6.11661.202
3742Munters6.11530.651
3743jankins6.13520.00
3744Tofumage6.11390.00
3745weed6.15453.1217
3746mtitus6.1470.00
3747Mousie6.1940.00
3748Handrocles6.12982.357
3749Erlog6.1950.00
3750Terpander6.11590.00
3751geechorama6.11760.00
3752lemie6.1160.00
3753Raer6.1160.00
3754FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3755Mathuin6.14340.00
3756Dravonk6.1333.031
3757Wolfe6.1502.001
3758fixed6.1670.00
3759Cthulhu6.11360.00
3760geeeee6.1170.00
3761thensignificant6.1860.00
3762CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3763gnosise6.1180.00
3764johnnyzero6.11450.691
3765PawnOfGerald6.1190.00
3766digdugdang6.1380.00
3767Thelis6.15550.362
3768MrX6.11350.00
3769pet6.0400.00
3770Paradoxish6.0200.00
3771icecream246.0200.00
3772Milkyway6.01212.483
3773mechhand6.01230.811
3774fooey6.03700.813
3775Ekzruk6.0620.00
3776Yarg6.01050.951
3777mracich6.01260.00
3778iarnell6.0220.00
3779coolestbond6.0691.451
3780Alexor6.0462.171
3781Ortlinde6.07560.262
3782groffey6.0240.00
3783dverq6.0250.00
3784wzrd6.0761.321
3785Malfoy6.0260.00
3786n1ffo6.0543.702
3787Phillemann6.0270.00
3788shelley6.0550.00
3789carlosques6.0280.00
3790Leiaz6.0850.00
3791niboshi6.03490.572
3792rkuris6.0603.332
3793patta6.0910.00
3794dverb6.0310.00
3795Samu6.0310.00
3796undeinpira6.0310.00
3797zyxbert6.0950.00
3798jmz6.0951.051
3799dpmdpm6.04623.0314
3800suraimu6.03040.331
3801Jerbome6.0350.00
3802Jessek6.01060.00
3803flynnzo6.08590.232
3804hage6.01172.563
3805Rottbott6.02420.832
3806Razanul6.0831.201
3807happyax16.0440.00
3808Hipp6.0450.00
3809Troh6.0911.101
3810fluffigus6.0500.00
3811Krikkit6.0510.00
3812dvero6.0520.00
3813stubblyhea6.0520.00
3814TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3815Anarchos6.036350.00
3816Pagnal6.0590.00
3817LuvNatto6.04290.00
3818Alucinor6.0624.843
3819Pooky6.02550.00
3820tboyerva6.01300.00
3821shabadoo996.07200.141
3822Vulpes6.0670.00
3823UberDonkey6.0670.00
3824AtH6.0981.021
3825cause6.03370.301
3826zackver96.01680.00
3827Draogan6.01772.825
3828Skullivan6.04140.00
3829Max206.0300.00
3830lhanson6.01080.00
3831leila6.0120.00
3832moxy6.0130.00
3833Raeth6.01070.931
3834Djofulinn6.0120.00
3835drewtoto6.0200.00
3836bgr6.0120.00
3837lalalalala6.0410.00
3838DoctorWho6.0100.00
3839grayghst836.0130.00
3840Poolshark6.0260.00
3841Voodoofly6.0670.00
3842Alarion6.0160.00
3843ozorstvo6.0100.00
3844Phrygian6.0740.00
3845jinfield6.0100.00
3846Adneram6.0230.00
3847yotz6.0410.00
3848Mucknert6.0482.081
3849Dolphy6.0800.00
3850Nendil6.0330.00
3851biribiri6.0150.00
3852juubou6.0170.00
3853deadrobot6.0130.00
3854paigep6.0290.00
3855hereigo6.0372.701
3856Creature6.0130.00
3857sester6.0240.00
3858voodoopappa6.0130.00
3859Carter6.0390.00
3860hogehogeho6.0170.00
3861sdeken6.0130.00
3862Psuedolet6.0140.00
3863ShioriSF6.0110.00
3864Greygar6.02200.00
3865qmoog6.0150.00
3866huttarl6.0160.00
3867fatal6.0210.00
3868shelandken6.0170.00
3869SaiphOn6.0250.00
3870Jizz6.0120.00
3871Aeroneus6.01360.00
3872towerdcf6.0160.00
3873CHN6.0130.00
3874newthack6.0720.00
3875Kenthar6.0350.00
3876Shanghai6.0220.00
3877joermz6.0240.00
3878DrSaiph6.01630.00
3879Twee6.0120.00
3880JEdens6.0120.00
3881donpedro6.0140.00
3882aristotle76.07640.00
3883ani6.01500.671
3884farded6.01320.00
3885dactyloa6.05901.368
3886Corbin6.0890.00
3887jbmigel6.07970.131
3888TheIce2626.01500.00
3889random16.0660.00
3890TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3891baonao6.04080.00
3892Lizard6.01680.00
3893MagicBob6.0550.00
3894cschneid6.0550.00
3895ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3896Krinkle6.04350.693
3897wrabbit6.02120.00
3898aChroniC6.01010.00
3899Trent6.03550.00
3900Grandi6.01680.00
3901Pixelpants6.0420.00
3902Paddy7236.01560.00
3903rw6.0700.00
3904pumpkin6.0350.00
3905ranzig6.03610.552
3906Gandelf6.03540.00
3907Celairia6.0320.00
3908jkkm6.0320.00
3909pukingleopard6.0310.00
3910fyrefly6.0930.00
3911briggsb6.02741.464
3912PointlessA6.0590.00
3913Maloeran6.0283.571
3914charlieb6.01390.00
3915Tirunon6.01361.472
3916GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3917nairolfo6.0530.00
3918phreud6.0260.00
3919StaffordH6.0260.00
3920mbxs6.03860.00
3921belial246.0770.00
3922Xazak6.0502.001
3923Camdino6.0250.00
3924robocow6.03951.526
3925Kenzie6.03680.271
3926dbork6.0482.081
3927Fiddy6.0240.00
3928frozencemetery6.05490.00
3929GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
3930Fredil6.01583.165
3931snoor6.0220.00
3932Sigma2006.0220.00
3933azaros6.01270.00
3934AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3935Xiella6.0841.191
3936Ceph6.0210.00
3937Tizoc6.01400.711
3938Undabola6.0200.00
3939firesoul6.0200.00
3940g3o6.0200.00
3941Albanese5.9190.00
3942rea5.9951.051
3943Vizr5.91471.362
3944soundnfury5.94330.231
3945hako5.9901.111
3946Rehoto5.9170.00
3947Grego5.9170.00
3948dersam5.9170.00
3949felix5.96810.00
3950Jesus43215.91161.722
3951indelik85.91310.00
3952ifbyair5.91630.00
3953TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3954geefy5.9160.00
3955iralexa5.91110.00
3956btimofeev5.9310.00
3957CBwiz15.9150.00
3958aglauser5.9150.00
3959stevemyoung5.9303.331
3960darelc5.9300.00
3961celebisuicune5.91050.951
3962gas5.9150.00
3963absinthe5.9150.00
3964maritn5.9750.00
3965joby5.9300.00
3966Tenyc5.9290.00
3967DarthCliche5.91300.00
3968jrshelby5.9850.00
3969karphead5.92530.401
3970jep4225.9140.00
3971ZShakes5.9280.00
3972Ytse5.9280.00
3973Neurocist5.9280.00
3974ink5.9420.00
3975sinope5.91810.00
39763letter5.94720.211
3977jameseb5.91500.00
3978orcishly5.9680.00
3979mvd1i5.9270.00
3980UristSquidface5.9530.00
3981Jhav5.91173.424
3982Xenophilius5.9260.00
3983cflannagan5.9881.141
3984artoke5.91630.611
3985WuX5.91880.531
3986Nerlo5.9250.00
3987nard5.9250.00
3988FB100Z5.9990.00
3989Raisse5.979910.7963
3990Mevedech5.9120.00
3991Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3992Adamas5.9120.00
3993Colleen5.9120.00
3994attica5.9120.00
3995flavie5.9720.00
3996Kessa5.9591.691
3997we6jbo45.9590.00
3998Sage5.91530.00
3999codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4000Telepathic5.9350.00
4001Rocknlol5.92210.00
4002omgwaffles5.9230.00
4003Time4Tea5.9690.00
4004sde10005.9230.00
4005pmm5.9230.00
4006dhotaeb5.91710.00
4007witzl5.917151.1119
4008mareil5.91570.00
4009Lettuce5.98210.857
4010gracecamel5.9220.00
4011Inferiarum5.9110.00
4012gaius5.9110.00
4013sadba5.91760.00
4014jisaku5.9110.00
4015kerzol5.9110.00
4016Dopp5.9110.00
4017Puddingbane5.9220.00
4018Craxeus5.9110.00
4019flatluigi5.9110.00
4020TamarElijah5.91640.00
4021Xlax5.91300.00
4022Rastagad5.91400.711
4023drucifer5.9430.00
4024loracora5.9750.00
4025Sprouthead5.92141.403
4026kiroh5.92990.00
4027Golbez5.9320.00
4028carbonated5.92100.00
4029xyzyxx5.94082.4510
4030thinkING5.9310.00
4031Hydros5.9310.00
4032Ralkerie5.9410.00
4033Led5.94551.768
4034Squidly5.9100.00
4035Blackrose5.9200.00
4036HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4037criisar5.9100.00
4038Kronk5.9100.00
4039Pyroman5.9100.00
4040EzE5.9100.00
4041Davno5.9200.00
4042Caleb5.9600.00
4043gorfee5.9200.00
4044gabriel5.9400.00
4045LonGdArT5.9100.00
4046Kolobok5.9100.00
4047jnk5.9100.00
4048billnye5.9790.00
4049snowy5.93750.532
4050ahrkl5.9490.00
4051Garhauk5.9392.561
4052Corwin5.91460.00
4053sogh5.91160.861
4054RainMonk5.91620.621
4055Otipoti5.9190.00
4056stinkster25.9190.00
4057morozov5.9190.00
4058Qyr15.9570.00
4059Stonar5.91611.863
4060antiparago5.91040.00
4061nemesis5.9370.00
4062richo5.9831.201
4063enderw5.91560.00
4064StevieWork5.94470.673
4065allanb35.95970.674
4066rzepol5.92160.461
4067ook5.92250.00
4068vankad5.9180.00
4069kjdavies5.9270.00
4070mastershak5.91150.871
4071Tyro5.9700.00
4072varks5.9350.00
4073Asmira5.9352.861
4074Gorelab5.9352.861
4075Darkqu5.9260.00
4076gnagna5.9260.00
4077Flan995.9520.00
4078thewumpus5.921124.0786
4079Veraticus5.9432.331
4080DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4081ChoHag5.91020.00
4082Freek5.9170.00
4083Grubodax5.9170.00
4084danro5.9170.00
4085Peutri5.9170.00
4086abenassi5.96110.825
4087art1875.91440.00
4088Winterknight5.91520.00
4089fredholm5.9591.691
4090Unprompted5.9250.00
4091sneaker25.91900.00
4092linJason5.95760.694
4093DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4094StaticFiend5.9160.00
4095Wheeeee5.9160.00
4096Lightsailo5.9160.00
4097valkrierider5.9320.00
4098zenephon5.9400.00
4099derkis5.9160.00
4100Irashtar5.93500.572
4101Cernille5.92062.916
4102Plight5.9470.00
4103Altwa5.9310.00
4104GiantMimic5.9541.851
4105pdox5.95152.7214
4106KrisTea5.9230.00
4107punsadas5.9840.00
4108mario965.94490.452
4109N8dawg5.9530.00
4110SmashFan205.9900.00
4111rileycarter5.9300.00
4112mace5.9150.00
4113recklessabandon5.9150.00
4114wizard325.9452.221
4115sneaker5.92610.00
4116oulipien5.91411.422
4117imantor5.9740.00
4118Diabl06585.9663.032
4119Squotin5.9220.00
4120Poprocks5.9440.00
4121cvarrick5.9510.00
4122Buldaner5.92170.461
4123zdog5.91010.00
4124mmiasmostati5.9720.00
4125SlayerTech5.91210.00
4126wisteria5.91420.00
4127Aaronomus5.91482.033
4128mattyonweb5.9210.00
4129rickRoll5.9630.00
4130girl95.9280.00
4131byronknoll5.9210.00
4132Hero5235.9210.00
4133Poppet5.9210.00
4134TAEB5235.91810.00
4135ciaranw5.9690.00
4136Viridian675.91170.851
4137worm5.9890.00
4138wizzo5.9410.00
4139mintypudding5.9270.00
4140longone5.9270.00
4141McColgan5.9810.00
4142mangpants5.91350.00
4143buala5.9470.00
4144lorephus5.9670.00
4145Versil5.81200.00
4146filippi5.8200.00
4147Haeij5.8200.00
4148Sconibulus5.8720.00
4149komar5.8650.00
4150kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4151MaxMax5.8260.00
4152P1xel5.8130.00
4153RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4154mudd5.8130.00
4155krause5.8650.00
4156Tonttu5.81431.402
4157larsw5.8510.00
4158Allowed5.8380.00
4159Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4160foo5.8814.944
4161kyrka5.8310.00
4162Alan8r5.8620.00
4163acw5.81170.00
4164redgnome5.8430.00
4165krazied5.8912.202
4166Snootz5.81210.00
4167Ombligo5.8303.331
4168Pondlife5.8120.00
4169Snigel5.8120.00
4170bakergo5.8120.00
4171Minn5.8300.00
4172Grimendale5.81850.00
4173Speed8ump5.81730.00
4174jgb5.84151.205
4175DerStefan5.8820.00
4176tilia5.8761.321
4177mcfro5.82320.431
4178sample5.8230.00
4179wrapsody5.8230.00
4180darthdiablo5.82300.872
4181CrgWolf5.8402.501
4182rolopolo5.8170.00
4183evilbones5.8170.00
4184pwk5.81020.981
4185Zolem5.8170.00
4186fotav5.81180.00
4187choran5.82000.00
4188Nether5.8610.00
4189Salomon5.8720.00
4190probored5.8110.00
4191bathroomrage5.8110.00
4192quinx425.8330.00
4193pilloryguy5.8110.00
41944205.8110.00
4195ivan375.8220.00
4196Xena5.8110.00
4197redderz5.8600.00
4198JayAssasin5.8871.151
4199s1b0rg25.81950.00
4200orionskular5.81080.00
4201Ogg5.8701.431
4202wingedge5.82310.00
4203capslocke5.82891.043
4204Edmond5.81070.00
4205snoopy5.8160.00
4206DeaThanato5.8160.00
4207Linfel5.8160.00
4208mtirado15.8160.00
4209lapolux5.8160.00
4210cytoplasm5.8160.00
4211mandel5.8160.00
4212Spectral30005.82170.461
4213zixiken5.8370.00
4214faux5.82730.371
4215Renthur25.8470.00
4216akcorps5.8730.00
4217Jafet5.8260.00
4218LordOmega5.8260.00
4219ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4220asco5.83430.291
4221Xareli5.81352.223
4222Brangane5.8880.00
4223gillbates5.86080.00
4224Rufio5.81700.00
4225Jarmihi5.8360.00
4226fug5.81270.791
4227tiefight5.81320.00
4228RageMuffin5.81310.761
4229plivesey5.81511.993
4230CharlieBr0wn5.83721.616
4231Golemah5.8100.00
4232ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4233dainii5.8400.00
4234Quincunx5.8100.00
4235Tonttu35.8150.00
4236Smaborre5.8200.00
4237cleverboy5.8450.00
4238RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4239ztim5.8100.00
4240BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4241SitaDulip5.8100.00
4242Buckley5.8150.00
4243Kremti5.8250.00
4244josephpa5.8150.00
4245inadequate5.8150.00
4246Zekario5.8100.00
4247ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4248Potassium5.8840.00
4249JR5.8690.00
4250RMike5.8641.561
4251drew15.8590.00
4252bad5.81320.00
4253Junah5.83660.00
4254Ledneh5.83290.913
4255afrayedkno5.8290.00
4256FIREANTS5.8290.00
4257otenko5.8580.00
4258Adran5.8293.451
4259NightChaos5.81400.711
4260groffy5.8240.00
4261Nerull15.8480.00
4262winn5.8240.00
4263Carolin5.8480.00
4264Serel5.8671.491
4265Migglen5.8623.232
4266Oriel5.8950.00
4267geefy45.8190.00
4268evand5.83840.261
4269PsyMar5.86242.8818
4270drJebus5.8751.331
4271Ravenlight5.81030.00
4272Bobstopper5.8420.00
4273Phonatacid5.8702.862
4274jodys5.8140.00
4275Scott5.8230.00
4276nremorse5.87450.00
4277HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4278Binjanjo5.81321.522
4279orenbum5.81410.00
4280Anerag5.84733.5917
4281Salisian5.82262.215
4282cluon5.8180.00
4283mtwdmn5.8360.00
4284Charklet5.8630.00
4285Boncuk5.8270.00
4286AtAtAt5.8360.00
4287shevek7085.8180.00
4288fitsf5.8450.00
4289Keolah5.8185.561
4290kenken5.8180.00
4291Sacerdos5.8761.321
4292andalus5.8310.00
4293conflation5.8220.00
4294hitokiri5.8660.00
4295frostedlexi5.8570.00
4296kigen5.8350.00
4297Tegid5.82360.421
4298Jennifer5.8613.282
4299libertyy5.84090.00
4300Adelie5.81870.00
4301Chenzi5.8130.00
4302kana5.8130.00
4303iglu5.8130.00
4304genka5.8130.00
4305Delivery5.8130.00
4306zook825.8130.00
4307cjdeakin5.82530.00
4308epsalon5.8342.941
4309BenjyM5.8170.00
4310hbar75.8850.00
4311Gerf5.81530.00
4312daspore5.8170.00
4313gorry5.8170.00
4314Yosh5.8340.00
4315Olington5.8680.00
4316yrjoe5.8550.00
4317rxy5.8380.00
4318datachompe5.8590.00
4319JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4320schnaader5.8210.00
4321shadaroth5.8881.141
4322RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4323puddi5.81460.681
4324Incaendo5.81961.533
4325paquita5.8250.00
4326sunreon5.83330.00
4327Albigensia5.87940.00
4328pheonixace5.8830.00
4329mjb5.8700.00
4330teisenbe5.83621.104
4331poset5.8370.00
4332RettMikhal5.8410.00
4333bgordon5.8410.00
4334calque5.81800.00
4335dalbodrick5.8690.00
4336anjanette5.81090.00
4337Isa5.81370.731
4338Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4339ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4340garoth5.8120.00
4341Qetyria5.8120.00
4342poopsock5.8160.00
4343dgldev5.8160.00
4344deufeufeu5.8120.00
4345forsinain5.8120.00
4346Cyrinth5.8603.332
4347Breadmaster5.8240.00
4348Sano5.8200.00
4349bander0005.8120.00
4350Queazocota5.8520.00
4351fredbast5.8120.00
4352Milhouse5.8160.00
4353chribly5.8200.00
4354Kerio5.71983.036
4355trilobite5.7990.00
4356Ulda5.7551.821
4357Meanwater5.71531.312
4358Midnyt5.71560.00
4359omni5.72532.777
4360Keeran5.7350.00
4361Nerull25.71550.00
4362voidlore5.7310.00
4363dmr5.73101.294
4364Gobo5.7270.00
4365underwhelm5.7270.00
4366dmgdonut5.71040.961
4367Deathwind5.71500.00
4368Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4369Lunal5.7230.00
4370BaronHinton5.77430.131
4371Unforgiven5.76310.00
4372grusha5.7190.00
4373Motha5.71630.00
4374brae5.71441.392
4375Debtor5.7680.00
4376ursusarcto5.7640.00
4377Stuttgart5.7790.00
4378deadnoob5.73300.00
4379FOUNTn5.7150.00
4380emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4381lytenyn5.7150.00
4382bringerofd5.71712.925
4383StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4384hundred5.71000.00
4385semi5.73330.301
4386Kalir5.71070.931
4387rejak5.71620.00
4388Rafale5.7330.00
4389June5.7110.00
4390mwarren5.7110.00
4391TPau5.7220.00
4392xhoch35.7110.00
4393Zoots5.7330.00
43943jane5.7110.00
4395mlkj5.7510.00
4396eipi05.75501.096
4397yelram5.7360.00
4398Haplo555.71440.691
4399Spidercide5.72880.00
4400Firngrod5.72291.313
4401Rohain5.73430.582
4402Luthor5.79150.00
4403dimka5.72100.00
4404Enki5.71850.00
4405Wombatzus5.7320.00
4406SDega5.71100.00
4407DoctorDan5.7390.00
4408Ruili5.7390.00
4409autbree5.71700.00
4410Richardios5.71520.00
4411Glumgar5.71271.572
4412ross5.71940.521
4413aharbin5.71510.661
4414JBS5.7350.00
4415AntHeck5.7280.00
4416910rd35.7140.00
4417halfpounder5.7210.00
4418WideAntlers5.7140.00
4419hmm5.71121.792
4420thucom5.72120.471
4421yellek5.7450.00
4422judasmacha5.7380.00
4423argiopedea5.7310.00
4424Diggs5.7310.00
4425Poffo5.75890.513
4426Belacqui5.71790.00
4427PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4428Asheville5.7240.00
4429omnicron5.7240.00
4430munterhunter5.7340.00
4431orb85.7170.00
4432Jusso5.7340.00
4433hispeed35.7851.181
4434rezecib5.73261.846
4435mtbrown5.71390.721
4436Renthur5.7980.00
4437banker2475.73681.365
4438semprini5.7910.00
4439Kaelith5.71380.00
4440Castr05.71312.293
4441rrazpo5.7570.00
4442jlincoln5.7100.00
4443blak5.7100.00
4444topstone5.7100.00
4445ginzor5.7100.00
4446kgc5.7100.00
4447TheosCA5.7530.00
4448suppen5.7430.00
4449FemmyPants5.7660.00
4450dgj5.7563.572
4451Saxerman5.71050.00
4452twobit5.71671.803
4453Discordia5.7851.181
4454Fabian5.74210.00
4455Iji5.7620.00
4456exle5.71040.00
4457mkapolk25.7260.00
4458Goosestew5.7130.00
4459LadyAwful5.7130.00
4460SalientBlue5.7130.00
4461ralkass5.7550.00
4462Ipsum5.7420.00
4463katre5.7420.00
4464Temerity5.7580.00
4465Proginoskes5.71090.00
4466assman5.7160.00
4467Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4468sea5.713780.517
4469Corwinoid5.71080.931
4470RedRightHand5.7190.00
4471Callageheax5.7190.00
4472oneironaut5.71070.00
4473freeofme5.72390.421
44744tyx5.7224.551
4475fireteddy5.7220.00
4476mcdan3335.72350.00
4477horatio5.7280.00
4478chimprich5.71770.561
4479Edgie5.7310.00
4480sorph5.72850.00
4481Rhubarb35.7340.00
4482Maeryk5.74690.00
4483manes5.7372.701
4484Skellington5.7370.00
4485fdasha5.7370.00
4486Hisoka5.71970.00
4487Ekzruk25.71290.781
4488aristophan5.7460.00
4489Digory5.71840.00
4490jjdillon235.7580.00
4491escher5.73540.281
4492jamis5.71800.00
4493butterbear5.74390.00
4494moramartin5.7820.00
4495migo5.71060.00
4496rouzen15.71720.581
4497metellus5.73280.913
4498majestic5.7210.00
4499sparr5.73270.00
4500km5.7180.00
4501anaphora5.7120.00
4502Crayz90005.7120.00
4503urdh5.7600.00
4504Kuborion5.7150.00
4505HubbCOM5.7120.00
4506Floonder5.7300.00
4507glasnost5.7360.00
4508SaiphXP5.7360.00
4509Plouffe5.7150.00
4510Senta5.7270.00
4511samwyse5.7210.00
4512Eb5.7180.00
4513Sztephan5.7150.00
4514IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4515sind1235.7210.00
4516monitor11045.72080.00
4517MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4518Prlnman5.72370.00
4519Minastir15.7770.00
4520Grimbler5.7651.541
4521Cid5.73560.281
4522permagreen5.73440.00
4523Samus5.72320.862
4524Gamatriel5.71380.721
4525PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4526accipter5.7380.00
4527Veronica5.7671.491
4528Cooter5.7640.00
4529djanatyn5.7960.00
4530Mart5.71250.00
4531Wolodja5.7290.00
4532MalcomY5.72581.163
4533asdfasdf5.74580.00
4534lexiii5.71040.00
4535Zeor5.72080.00
4536Xerathel5.7980.00
4537lsf19685.77051.7012
4538Snied5.71610.621
4539Altem5.7460.00
4540Benko5.7230.00
4541Tarquon5.7890.00
4542Maldraedior5.7430.00
4543Glassbeat5.7630.00
4544yliu7115.7200.00
4545piper285.64440.231
4546tolstoshev5.6372.701
4547SybotCB5.61960.511
4548Wacky5.6170.00
4549tsmorrill5.6170.00
4550wilyhobo5.61640.00
4551inuko5.61440.691
4552Codeine9635.62060.00
4553Ellimere5.69220.00
4554knpric025.6310.00
4555Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4556quipyowert5.64550.442
4557fasnoo5.61570.00
4558davidfg45.6140.00
4559Auedain5.6280.00
4560MattLugar5.6280.00
4561esmith8105.6140.00
4562rookje5.6140.00
4563omegacenti5.6283.571
4564KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4565fero5.6861.161
4566Quogly5.6860.00
4567Fletchius5.617380.6311
4568Gazpachi5.6360.00
4569mi2deep5.6360.00
4570Laplace5.6470.00
4571fstd5.6580.00
4572Featheta5.614440.00
4573wanotobo5.61130.00
4574mirrorbird5.6110.00
4575schisto5.6220.00
4576Taurendil5.6220.00
4577Salabastra5.6110.00
4578Retcher5.6110.00
4579Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4580Leissi5.6880.00
4581Taishi5.6110.00
4582SeaBook5.6440.00
4583kram5.6110.00
4584cityhuntr5.61070.00
4585wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4586alpacaleb5.6300.00
4587dvera5.6300.00
4588Technarch5.6600.00
4589znode5.6462.171
4590AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4591Maxwellius5.61350.00
4592Enkidu5.6970.00
4593entr0py5.61670.00
4594cameronlj5.6860.00
4595Edfzx5.6510.00
4596xlirate5.63591.957
4597sprin5.61711.172
4598zogon5.6160.00
4599gizmoguy5.6320.00
4600timtek5.6800.00
4601bct5.6480.00
4602Icefyre20085.6160.00
4603Jirousabur5.6320.00
4604Archibauld5.6160.00
4605WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4606teep05.6160.00
4607cs805.63030.993
4608montecarl5.6531.891
4609YHLS5.61240.00
4610sallerj125.6580.00
4611sh4ybegorrah5.61370.00
4612Torulf5.6970.00
4613Zwergesel5.6970.00
4614pepitocat5.6550.00
4615IllegalTen5.6890.00
4616moortje5.6601.671
4617MarkNutt5.62660.752
4618Swervy5.6130.00
4619Shorack5.6520.00
4620lhclin5.6260.00
4621Nargoth5.6390.00
4622djack5.6390.00
4623Shikaku5.6651.541
4624japs5.62000.00
4625Alexus5.62840.00
4626katabaino5.6360.00
4627awils15.6360.00
4628Koren5.6360.00
4629onotole5.6180.00
4630Icanya5.6180.00
4631kupiorII5.6360.00
4632Timbo25.6360.00
4633PuercoPop5.6540.00
4634keondin5.6410.00
4635Autofire5.61380.00
4636slurpies5.6690.00
4637Terraman5.6230.00
4638Roadrunner5.6230.00
4639Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4640pirater5.6740.00
4641XF13X5.64650.00
4642Iovere5.6480.00
4643Kurshu5.62450.411
4644JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4645Dartonias5.6731.371
4646perspire5.69181.7416
4647Nardran5.6100.00
4648Romichiro5.6250.00
4649xCeres5.62001.503
4650niabverte5.6100.00
4651rman5.6100.00
4652gera5.6100.00
4653cardician5.6400.00
4654kilowattz7825.6400.00
4655PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4656matthewthree5.6200.00
4657stridervc5.6100.00
4658Rickoni5.6100.00
4659Nym5.6200.00
4660awkman5.6100.00
4661Dins5.6300.00
4662saienne5.6350.00
4663syu5.6100.00
4664NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4665pwnsington5.6100.00
4666Etna5.6150.00
4667RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4668tapple5.6820.00
4669speedevil5.6770.00
4670lmm5.6720.00
4671foobarista5.69012.7725
4672Allyson5.6470.00
4673kbrown5.6320.00
4674Lavos5.6320.00
4675fonta725.6540.00
4676arkanabar5.6270.00
4677gugilymugily5.62110.00
4678lukhio5.6880.00
4679jeffblows5.69510.00
4680bobbysue5.61971.022
4681julyjack5.6170.00
4682pilskin5.61020.00
4683jsergent5.6510.00
4684Athleone5.6170.00
4685Sordros5.61820.551
4686lazybuttons5.6800.00
4687MrFuFu5.61400.00
4688Harudoku5.64921.025
4689fader5.6840.00
4690Timerift5.6120.00
4691Mozk5.6480.00
4692chos5.6120.00
4693Bigang5.6120.00
4694demeter5.6240.00
4695lizka5.6120.00
4696rastille5.6120.00
4697Zered5.61030.00
4698ulysses5.6860.00
4699DoomChicke5.61670.00
4700MisterPatch5.6310.00
4701DarthShrin5.61570.00
4702moridin5.6880.00
4703SmokyJo895.62590.00
4704tarause5.6190.00
4705mehrheit5.6382.631
4706Omnom5.62611.153
4707roh5.62250.00
4708LutonHatte5.64640.00
4709furz5.6260.00
4710merimias5.6260.00
4711dpn5.6591.691
4712rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4713Cymoril5.6333.031
4714Pesch5.6330.00
4715StormyWate5.6540.00
4716LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4717psyklops5.64030.251
4718Wepp5.6140.00
4719porkbeans5.6210.00
4720Boronx5.6210.00
4721Kowalski5.6210.00
4722arcaner5.61610.00
4723Immortalis5.6140.00
4724dnaltews5.6420.00
4725Krangbo5.6140.00
4726daedalus5.6210.00
4727halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4728Volsung5.6280.00
4729tgunter5.6140.00
4730cuddlebear5.6210.00
4731TheOneDM5.62731.835
4732morazor5.6422.381
4733Sirona5.63870.261
4734ajbRad5.62610.381
4735kremo5.61861.082
4736csundbom25.64580.663
4737koleslaw15.6860.00
4738ruffyen5.61180.00
4739ilostthegame5.61200.00
4740dgoddard5.619950.051
4741ConductD0X5.63250.923
4742ralphy5.63940.00
4743frostedlex5.6234.351
4744Smithers5.6920.00
4745DiePARTEI5.628480.185
4746netrops5.6780.00
4747DangerCow5.6160.00
4748AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4749TikoLL5.6160.00
4750sauvaigne5.613080.081
4751psycho02225.6250.00
4752ZaurenT5.6250.00
4753ainur5.6250.00
4754ImJasonH5.612210.00
4755iacopop5.6430.00
4756cobalt95.6880.00
4757GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4758erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4759Jasonmay5.6360.00
4760wtfbbq5.65470.00
4761ayli5.64862.6713
4762castagir5.6380.00
4763Herja5.61811.102
4764noleti5.6960.00
4765n00bish5.6581.721
4766eternaljwh5.6892.252
4767iamscum5.5200.00
4768Ologn5.51400.00
4769Naia5.5400.00
4770FPW5.5200.00
4771xandig5.5710.00
4772kpreston5.51880.00
4773shadebug5.5750.00
4774NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4775skybord5.51980.00
4776Heaven5.5440.00
4777westbro5.5110.00
4778Florent5.5110.00
4779Yann5.5110.00
4780Thomar5.5110.00
4781awesomedude5.5110.00
4782shamazmazum5.5110.00
4783Graah5.5330.00
4784sanedragon5.51560.641
4785Plaps5.52570.00
4786Natso5.51010.991
4787Retribution5.5921.091
4788Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4789ZekeNY5.5720.00
4790Lau5.5240.00
4791arcon5.52941.364
4792stormking5.5870.00
4793yak5.51150.00
4794209425.5130.00
4795Darnoc5.5130.00
4796colinhacker5.5390.00
4797sbn5.5130.00
4798elvarian5.5130.00
4799chester5.5260.00
4800BlackCell5.5130.00
4801megbo5.5130.00
4802SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4803Sulfrum5.5412.441
4804krisux5.5280.00
4805ScottishPig5.52410.00
4806hanglyman5.5580.00
4807CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4808dver05.5300.00
4809winterdjinn5.5150.00
4810dolphinling5.5750.00
4811voronos5.5150.00
4812SniperJoe5.5300.00
4813Jezebelle5.5470.00
4814ksullivan425.51600.00
4815tgagnier5.5320.00
4816mastrchief5.54690.854
4817ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4818Saber5.51002.002
4819Rigel5.5170.00
4820sdub5.5680.00
4821crysmmew5.5170.00
4822mmullock5.5170.00
4823frans5.5510.00
4824niquitin5.5170.00
4825pancakexx5.5170.00
4826tek695.54580.442
4827Ilia114895.5530.00
4828Tuxie5.510780.748
4829pabs5.51080.00
48300rion5.5190.00
4831augustine235.5570.00
4832timc5.5190.00
4833manobes5.5190.00
4834Chrysa5.5591.691
4835hobbitfodder5.51030.00
4836deronwal5.51030.00
4837merdiverou5.51680.00
4838destinedx5.5630.00
4839keitha5.5440.00
4840Zia5.5440.00
4841quietglow5.5230.00
4842jason15.51440.00
4843lpghatguy5.5730.00
4844sortaeb5235.5730.00
4845Dooglas5.5500.00
4846Shek5.5250.00
4847Aanathem5.5520.00
4848symanbg5.52120.00
4849RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4850homey13375.5850.00
4851Dwalin085.5290.00
4852nickglanville5.5600.00
4853ProjectXVIII5.51901.052
4854sazzer5.5350.00
4855dverp5.5760.00
4856wiserlix5.5390.00
4857ninnnu5.51210.00
4858Alibi5.5940.00
4859sco5.5470.00
4860m25.5510.00
4861xororand5.53840.00
48622bad5.51480.00
4863Brokkoli5.5770.00
4864Kikkoman5.51880.531
4865XyZZy5.5952.112
4866spooky3dot5.51310.761
4867kelizendis5.51730.581
4868muset5.52690.00
4869Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4870Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4871Fiveaces5.5100.00
4872saosf25.5260.00
4873Persafe5.5120.00
4874Zugmar5.5280.00
4875evad5.5200.00
4876Tsidas5.5280.00
4877bluenroses15.5100.00
4878fmackenz5.5360.00
4879BoxDweller5.5220.00
4880snobscure5.5480.00
4881Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4882qu4u035.5140.00
4883Spud5.5621.611
4884deguzgroup5.5380.00
4885responder5.5100.00
4886BlueLabel5.5300.00
4887srs5.5580.00
4888archon5.5380.00
4889Blink5.5100.00
4890NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4891Gentian5.5120.00
4892cise5.5960.00
4893pseudo5.5300.00
4894hoskiest5.5380.00
4895Jori5.5180.00
4896mrcope5.5780.00
4897mete0r5.5280.00
4898Tikka5.5580.00
4899Nullsweat5.5140.00
4900ActuallyEd5.5140.00
4901Sorbus5.5100.00
4902qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4903krisuxi5.5120.00
4904Banshee785.5520.00
4905Zerowolf5.5540.00
4906bkrownd5.5180.00
4907DarthGeek5.58670.464
4908foolishwtf5.54690.432
4909treah5.53150.00
4910Soyokaze5.51201.672
4911spooge5.51180.00
4912MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4913Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4914Marcovaldo5.52610.00
4915Tilon5.5513.922
4916Flyte5.517352.5444
4917Blubous5.52310.00
4918Fuebo5.5450.00
4919Brock5.5390.00
4920Scirocco65.5721.391
4921ako90005.5350.00
4922nifel5.5660.00
4923tilman5.5660.00
4924marioman5.52210.451
4925medains5.51200.00
4926cram5.51740.00
4927Siliton5.54690.211
4928Syne5.5270.00
4929fanboy5.5540.00
4930goldena5.5500.00
4931purge5.52004.509
4932Nightsorrow5.56620.765
4933Viaken5.5460.00
4934Aurea5.5230.00
4935DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4936dlouwe5.5230.00
4937SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4938scoobydoo5.5214.761
4939joshc5.5210.00
4940nowinstereo5.52080.00
4941mowamowa5.5590.00
4942EricHerman5.55880.855
4943riverrun5.51560.00
4944frenzied5.5190.00
4945pseudofaux5.5911.101
4946Rine5.5700.00
4947Rissy5.51910.521
4948bydo5.52740.00
4949tennyson5.53250.00
4950Lunatic5.5170.00
4951eve245.5170.00
4952Crono5.5510.00
4953dverl5.5680.00
4954tabinax5.5170.00
4955Fenlort5.5170.00
4956cjohnson5.57190.141
4957Shig5.52450.00
4958blobber5.56500.00
4959Manigoold5.51450.00
4960DerekStyl5.5320.00
4961fishyswaz5.5620.00
4962Winhert5.5450.00
4963bdodge5.5150.00
4964Goss5.5150.00
4965taiga5.5150.00
4966Boraxium5.51010.00
4967Khor5.54303.2614
4968Siculus5.51270.00
4969Scriptorum5.5283.571
4970Divvy5.51400.00
4971cola5.5280.00
4972Arsy5.5280.00
4973Newt5.5260.00
4974sendai5.5130.00
4975ugen645.51300.00
4976aabcehmu5.5130.00
4977Faustaff5.5130.00
4978arckex5.5780.00
4979yellowking5.5260.00
4980LoneGamer5.51410.711
4981NCommander5.5502.001
4982GreenWolf5.522680.184
4983kitschy5.52180.922
4984bdonlan5.52290.872
4985BaKamann5.5240.00
4986putridL33ch5.5240.00
4987Shinobu5.5810.00
4988ScottyDont25.5110.00
4989aenictinae5.5660.00
4990houn5.5110.00
4991Mewcenary5.5110.00
4992420weed4205.5110.00
4993suzu5.5110.00
4994Yordi5.51630.611
4995lopez5.51280.00
4996RedMercury5.5530.00
4997bezaban5.51900.531
4998sylphie5.58650.928
4999Iwasawa5.5930.00
5000poeir5.5821.221
5001mjf5.5510.00
5002sendai15.5400.00
5003Ish5.5200.00
5004Xorin5.5402.501
5005plicata5.41470.00
5006eyhung5.4290.00
5007cakeisit5.4670.00
5008aabb5.4380.00
5009rumsfeld5.4380.00
5010Envian5.4761.321
5011Maeleos5.4470.00
5012tward8005.41660.00
5013mezza5.42000.00
5014oj85.4360.00
5015einalex5.4180.00
5016sinope35.4180.00
5017Venetris5.4450.00
5018Queequeg5.4180.00
5019KamakaziDude5.410270.889
5020Omnifax5.4520.00
5021Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
5022mrannanj5.42150.471
5023Merlin5.4770.00
5024nisinirvana5.414480.416
5025Misha5.42630.381
5026SuckALot5.4250.00
5027KingHamlet5.4502.001
5028sartan5.43981.516
5029Farglenargle5.4800.00
5030Karnickeln5.4482.081
5031aqira5.4320.00
5032fooooo5.4160.00
5033gregr5.4160.00
5034Stubert5.41600.00
5035Tyshalob5.41860.00
5036Norbert5.4760.00
5037Shador5.4300.00
5038Azog5.4300.00
5039devemage5.41641.833
5040ihope5.41040.00
5041Kasi5.4630.00
5042GMCrono5.4140.00
5043stopworth5.4280.00
5044necoiti5.4140.00
5045ArthurDent5.4280.00
5046Cravity5.4420.00
5047BoredWomba5.4140.00
5048jonhuang5.42081.924
5049Marion5.4333.031
5050elliot5.4330.00
5051illovae5.4850.00
5052Tupsukka5.4260.00
5053Mikolas5.4780.00
5054sforzindru5.4450.00
5055zynga5.42230.00
5056lIlIlII5.4190.00
5057remyd5.4190.00
5058Zachaq5.4190.00
5059timf25.4190.00
5060Olesh5.4812.472
5061Jibs5.4620.00
5062aadev5.4430.00
5063doomagre5.4841.191
5064Killdren5.4120.00
5065segami5.4600.00
5066kiuzorgas5.4120.00
5067Dutchy185.41660.00
5068beerockxs5.43400.592
5069Enola5.45290.764
5070Stringers5.4290.00
5071Patric0085.4580.00
5072rafiq5.41790.561
5073RadMedusa5.4462.171
5074leechuck5.44241.657
5075hazard5.4170.00
5076Stibbons5.4340.00
5077LESwerewol5.4170.00
5078Kake855.4170.00
5079hikingpete5.4340.00
5080igor225.4900.00
5081SovietAdmin5.41170.00
5082Queensownt5.42780.00
5083aij5.41441.392
5084danlei5.41540.00
5085Kevmo5.4492.041
5086Xizlqk5.44270.944
5087TCStaroid5.41130.00
5088dolores5.4640.00
5089dangermcjebus5.4990.00
5090Kritter5.43790.00
5091NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
5092spangloe5.411220.00
5093Babamus5.42981.344
5094cthulu5.414160.071
5095maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.450570.00
5096dveru5.4150.00
5097geeeg5.4100.00
5098NightStalker5.4100.00
5099HawkeyeF5.4250.00
5100cirruspaxton5.4100.00
5101pseibel5.4100.00
5102Tarbox5.4200.00
5103chaoswaffle5.4300.00
5104CHJ5.4200.00
5105robinjohns5.4150.00
5106bluerose25.4300.00
5107Infractus5.4150.00
5108Aarvi5.4100.00
5109derkington5.4200.00
5110jd5.4100.00
5111geirha5.4300.00
5112patmiller5.42820.351
5113nos4r2zod5.4630.00
5114obeliskman5.4480.00
5115webby5.42200.00
5116Sarmaticus5.41140.00
5117misawa5.4330.00
5118janga75.43751.335
5119kinghajj5.41480.00
5120BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
5121tolbin5.4230.00
5122Belacqua5.4410.00
5123Absolutis5.42670.00
5124andovabegarin5.4180.00
5125EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
5126Battlehaven5.413090.537
5127cocyte5.4670.00
5128cronject5.4800.00
5129pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
5130mrblister5.41370.00
5131Dralthiace5.4880.00
5132Enthryn5.4880.00
5133cm685.42720.00
5134scary5.4130.00
5135Gimpy5.4260.00
5136Erisea5.4130.00
5137chillisuck5.4130.00
5138Frogpower5.4260.00
5139locozorro5.4910.00
5140shiver5.4390.00
5141cagem125.4130.00
5142Fishumz5.4130.00
5143dpk5.41250.801
5144masterofpi5.4340.00
5145zorklat5.4550.00
5146Amigo425.41390.00
5147katata5.4210.00
5148humanpeopl5.4500.00
5149idc5.4580.00
5150ShadowSheik5.4290.00
5151Deathmic5.4661.521
5152bonesguyjo5.4450.00
5153soothsayer5.4160.00
5154910rd5.41040.00
5155Desolaar5.4160.00
5156stinking5.46240.00
5157Jennie5.41340.00
5158nebix35.4510.00
5159shardulc5.4510.00
5160TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
5161Arglure5.4430.00
5162Stevie5.42530.401
5163arthur865.41750.00
5164Trout5.4350.00
5165shalmii5.41590.631
5166ascend5.46422.4916
5167ieongs5.4810.00
5168454WhenIsmash5.4810.00
5169Gorgapor5.41620.621
5170Schotumbo5.4730.00
5171Dimond5.44060.00
5172Lopsidation5.4190.00
5173Dexinity5.4380.00
5174LichenSink5.4760.00
5175volition5.42450.00
5176crobat5.4300.00
5177vrm5.4300.00
5178Bridge5.42400.00
5179Stade50005.4410.00
5180arkady5.43680.00
5181Tagniam5.4110.00
5182rednuf25.4110.00
5183MaRKiS5.4220.00
5184Bosmon5.4330.00
5185Lucca5.4110.00
5186Meagen5.4110.00
5187avatar15.4550.00
5188Mortadella5.4110.00
5189Camden5.4110.00
5190hsn5.4110.00
5191snek5.4800.00
5192GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
5193Nikiri5.4360.00
5194polystyrus5.4610.00
5195Divvyx25.45960.00
5196jzrc5.4530.00
5197Anorion5.42150.471
5198rickb325.42960.00
5199TrapperArc5.4140.00
5200cortex5.4140.00
5201JY5.4140.00
5202BurkeZ5.4140.00
5203morkaii5.4560.00
5204bbgun065.4140.00
5205lifeblack5.4280.00
5206Indecisive5.4560.00
5207wtfamidoing5.4140.00
5208geeee5.4140.00
5209MrPal5.4140.00
5210mrbill5.41910.00
5211