alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27ToastyP34.314560.6988
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31mobileuser33.43560.0021
32jejenum33.34452.2723
33bromine33.11656.259
34matthewbou33.01457.148
35demirobin32.915156.9586
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38Angeldown31.41154.556
39lowhope31.32744.4412
40itsblah231.21747.068
41RKRobin31.15147.0624
42Fek30.744355.98248
43spies30.51050.005
44ArchRobin30.08854.5548
45canter29.910046.0046
46Voltara29.81154.556
47aleksiL29.81752.949
48nengel29.42948.2814
49derekt7529.08749.4343
50stikonas29.02050.0010
51Price28.816946.7579
52jonah28.62748.1513
53WeiSong28.57847.4437
54ukun28.41540.006
55aardvark28.29645.8344
56DredNicolson28.14942.8621
57nopsled28.01650.008
58jsn27.92544.0011
59grieg27.81533.335
60cdi27.29142.8639
61solidussnail27.13243.7514
62Noeda27.01442.866
63Hindenburg26.81241.675
64Beendyp26.81145.455
65potfarmer26.810746.7350
66okkaaps26.73943.5917
67lorenz5026.72744.4412
68tapin26.63743.2416
69graa26.623444.87105
70Yasdorian26.520142.7986
71CheckPoint26.52245.4510
72oh626.229041.72121
73rschaff5026.25038.0019
74Mumbo26.03735.1413
75cph26.012441.1351
76BigCore26.01241.675
77Nemtest26.032042.50136
78toft26.01323.083
79family25.91637.506
80stnerevar25.92339.139
81treasure25.81315.382
82rootkit25.64126.8311
83congratulations25.66237.1023
84greqrg25.46331.7520
85inglip25.43938.4615
86jt25.16240.3225
87sawtooth25.03740.5415
88ninjagurl25.03636.1113
89ContraDuck24.920339.9081
90qazmlpok24.81637.506
91Grasshopper24.820038.5077
92opah24.71338.465
93casmith78924.65240.3821
94DiamondRobin24.52240.919
95Sartak24.52937.9311
96GreenFeather24.31612.502
97cow924.346231.39145
98sjdivenull24.21020.002
99OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
100wingnut24.01330.774
101healthy23.96434.3822
102EliteRobin23.82035.007
103irinya23.83132.2610
104tjw23.75438.8921
105gusdugan23.717527.4348
106wtgjohnson23.72638.4610
107Bent23.65240.3821
108AskHL23.58040.0032
109LittleWhit23.32433.338
110deader23.31735.296
111bruteforce23.21936.847
112BatBeefs23.25529.0916
113CuriousShadow23.22832.149
114YumYum23.274434.54257
115rax23.04833.3316
116patwk22.91428.574
117ultimike22.92638.4610
118Aioli22.910333.9835
119pintc22.92133.337
120Amboss22.91030.003
121negionic22.91931.586
122scorchgeek5022.82832.149
123smoke22.41127.273
124stupermon22.23138.7112
125beholder22.246034.78160
126ttak22.11323.083
127MrSnide21.832130.8499
128Odrade21.81526.674
129Splotz21.84330.2313
130Jove21.74932.6516
131stth21.7145336.55531
132iezuit21.64429.5513
133Lorenz21.614025.0035
134solidussna21.53732.4312
135sclizard21.52128.576
136anselmus21.433622.9277
137LordSeth21.417430.4653
138ananke21.41936.847
139Vivio21.41330.774
140iambecomewar21.32326.096
141Vodalus21.323230.1770
142Azoxey21.31030.003
143ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
144potpie21.23033.3310
145ykun221.15722.8113
146zgedneil21.124930.5276
147DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
148latenite21.0119.091
149adamant20.94524.4411
150zubbdk20.812128.9335
151attie20.81030.003
152nl20.81421.433
153haruka20.82532.008
154Denmark20.81225.003
155lorimer20.74727.6613
156mmyy20.611927.7333
157SlipperyJim20.547228.39134
158Manouille20.51323.083
159Beezor20.46428.1218
160modargo20.44533.3315
161sogepp20.31533.335
162Silvie20.31030.003
163talchas20.31827.785
164jmst20.33122.587
165Satanicus20.21216.672
166naukku20.21729.415
167aWumpus20.12429.177
168LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
169Glarbex20.08530.5926
170DanMaku20.01030.003
171scorchasc19.917226.7446
172wizard4419.96532.3121
173MikeEB19.8130.00
174akaean19.81421.433
175Ozruta19.62227.276
176PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
177egleh19.51127.273
178IceGuye19.417427.5948
179DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
180Spheroid19.34323.2610
181nietzschemnik19.32326.096
182thn19.316326.3843
183Coloth19.21127.273
184Joeb19.212725.9833
185cowboys19.12123.815
186TheShrewdD19.11921.054
187Rungekutta1319.140626.85109
188wmllmw19.11827.785
189chongzi19.05623.2113
190kcostell19.030627.1283
191PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
192ghtadm19.04214.296
193WatchMe18.81118.182
194vegetables18.81030.003
195Krenium18.713420.9028
196Perihelion18.66926.0918
197Fionna18.61612.502
198iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
199fishhoek18.517524.5743
200DrSunglass18.511627.5932
201aaml18.56524.6216
202Norris18.51118.182
203Hilliance18.55318.8710
204ykun18.42317.394
205peabrain18.42821.436
206stennop18.43221.887
207Osteoclave18.39727.8427
208bobbens18.31323.083
209TheBigPill18.21612.502
210mrchan18.23327.279
211Shiori18.21822.224
212grqerg18.11533.335
213shadow25518.16720.9014
214Adeon18.125322.1356
215coffeebug18.121825.2355
216Leffe18.11711.762
217Pinball18.02119.054
218Aginor18.06624.2416
219Pagano18.02524.006
220geoffspear17.91315.382
221mauris17.91020.002
222mordae17.91010.001
223Hyphener17.97021.4315
224JohnCage17.99918.1818
225Spazm17.946024.13111
226Tariru17.9121428.09341
227Mactalla17.82817.865
228blackcustard17.86820.5914
229Egres17.81010.001
230Bunnyh17.82425.006
231Piglet17.74922.4511
232abudabu17.71723.534
233Hill17.77416.2212
234ckirby17.62626.927
235rom17.639723.4393
236sjdevnull17.615123.1835
237Lancej17.63221.887
238Klortho17.42015.003
239Berry17.46624.2416
240trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
241zeitlin17.42321.745
242smourgist17.42425.006
243TheM0nk17.31216.672
244azunak17.312921.7128
245BigByte17.29216.3015
246Beeze17.29321.5120
247suicaedere17.2313.231
248y0m0y17.17428.3821
249kakimasu17.11010.001
250spaps17.115921.3834
251Herfdy17.15818.9711
252lunatunez17.07615.7912
253wlngnut17.03619.447
254CosbyKid17.0128.331
255cjcopi17.06415.6210
256dmaximus17.06619.7013
257DiamondRob16.91717.653
258cbus16.96725.3717
259Tenchiken16.81216.672
260runcible16.87219.4414
261scorch216.85418.5210
262vicc16.81225.003
263miata16.76314.299
264StewMcGruff16.61421.433
265mcglausa16.6100.00
266pot16.610121.7822
267jafet16.56717.9112
268badday16.51822.224
269esprit16.51520.003
270bjlevy3416.539120.7281
271Wrencia16.510416.3517
272Calso16.42123.815
273doomslug16.41315.382
274vekna16.44515.567
275Megalodon16.42020.004
276BigBoss16.39118.6817
277nrutas16.35722.8113
278raliegh16.33821.058
279aran41816.36923.1916
280Katti16.327615.9444
281mgv16.29618.7518
282develSec16.21520.003
283Shirker16.21020.002
284Dasher16.2531.891
285Sakusen16.11526.674
286Invidia16.122021.3647
287Numlock16.17518.6714
288SgunMkII16.1525.773
289ffrat16.11414.292
290entropy52816.02714.814
291boredom16.0120.00
292Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
293Film15.96618.1812
294Vysar15.955719.39108
295Archbrian15.91822.224
296Jael15.95016.008
297eketek15.94112.205
298Meatwad15.92913.794
299Prowler15.979021.39169
300aran4185015.86319.0512
301guh15.81010.001
302Sledgen15.83315.155
303chasonr15.79414.8914
304innrvsns15.74719.159
305Gently15.712215.5719
306Rath15.71618.753
307y2qActionman15.73920.518
308LittleHack15.7240.00
309Wtamer15.7156.671
310Caribou15.67320.5515
311mrsoak15.63713.515
312smorgas15.621517.2137
313stenno5015.64311.635
314erik15.63619.447
315mrak15.58315.6613
316HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
317Mungbean15.53221.887
318zudlig15.52317.394
319MrNomister15.51921.054
320antipopper15.419917.0934
321Yurla15.42321.745
322doyoumind15.416317.7929
323yesu15.426512.8334
324Pandelume15.47715.5812
325talkbird15.31915.793
326Erkenbrand15.31118.182
327Valendel15.33514.295
328Saka15.23520.007
329Nymni15.29216.3015
330demonhecker15.2128.331
331Starspawn15.21216.672
332scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
333Maddog10115.212613.4917
334Balthamel15.114017.1424
335Clueless15.115813.9222
336tjr815.1110.00
337KingBuzzo15.13315.155
338Myrddin15.124215.7038
339antalsz15.17618.4214
340rphoffm15.017115.2026
341maniac15.02218.184
342MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
343seren15.02615.384
344Stathol15.016416.4627
345rschaff15.0216518.85408
346PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
347nogone14.92015.003
348mistheist14.913013.0817
349Devo14.917320.2335
350Chansu14.85018.009
351judas14.81717.653
352Jeunant14.85416.679
353tuna14.84012.505
354isbecome14.84114.636
355brooder14.810116.8317
356kojis14.7119.091
357chlorine14.71811.112
358Froon14.7578.775
359Szhublox14.72313.043
360Bumnut14.74615.227
361Homuradawg14.61020.002
362cyclometh14.61520.003
363mrpurkeri14.63106.7721
364diggr14.6260.00
365IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
366gornerglet14.61612.502
367konso14.51118.182
368jamesjb14.53411.764
369snem14.51339.0212
370DainDwarf14.58212.2010
371nowis14.5116415.29178
372ChongLi14.55113.737
373TheGoddamBatman14.53520.007
374swegen14.54814.587
375Scarred14.53215.625
376anselmusSF14.5370.00
377Crysene14.4595.083
378Frown14.416413.4122
379dsummers14.411517.3920
380Rungekutta14.416516.9728
381drossel14.41118.182
382Codeball14.47617.1113
383rwbarton14.43713.515
384Spiffe14.311417.5420
385darB14.31216.672
386grimnebulin14.32714.814
387iwantmorep14.31315.382
388RS1414.33915.386
389Adamusan14.33013.334
390GmonSquared14.32711.113
391Stabwound14.311315.0417
392mihaidotfm14.2128.331
393Aranth14.26116.3910
394doy14.228016.0745
395Raven2214.21910.532
396Rast14.236814.6754
397THWACK14.2238.702
398mercury514.252914.5677
399SaintD14.14910.205
400TheRabbit14.17114.0810
401ryk14.1140.00
402dfvjt14.0267.692
403Arsenicum14.07810.268
404NuSlayer14.046812.8260
405jmcclelland14.01315.382
406bander14.0147.141
407rath14.0128.331
408brb14.0147.141
409Deb0814.07014.2910
410kirubu13.9462.171
411spelling13.9306.672
412Seymor13.93915.386
413Amneiger13.91811.112
414FXZ13.918913.7626
415Avari3l13.81216.672
416Wilberforce13.81216.672
417Souai13.88010.008
418deeznuts13.88514.1212
419svigr13.84511.115
420luckyluke213.8200.00
421Fut13.8647.815
422Hildegard13.7828.547
423menvafan13.75612.507
424Calico13.78217.0714
425masterofnoms13.71513.332
426feodoric13.74313.956
427brazenheart13.61717.653
428raxfest13.6110.00
429DigRobin13.6190.00
430ari110313.6156.671
431Demolition13.61010.001
432sawtooth1113.614712.9319
433Sigurd13.65113.737
434partlyeaten13.5119.091
435pf13.59414.8914
436kinkywumpus13.5100.00
437omegaham13.5508.004
438Thvor13.5195.261
439gartner13.5156.671
440torax13.53716.226
441futl13.4166.251
442Bent213.43016.675
443cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
444Tatter13.4119.091
445Dirm13.310213.7314
446Mints13.36613.649
447UglyNewt13.31811.112
448juhu13.31513.332
449Frel13.32313.043
450Letterquake13.2429.524
451digmux13.2380.00
452Raeven013.219514.3628
453Knob13.26510.777
454Stumbly13.221312.6827
455oneup13.22814.294
456kumiponi13.29813.2713
457greycat13.221210.8523
458funcrunch13.229815.4446
459snarius13.2946.386
460ChristmasCake13.2508.004
461Roo13.2667.585
462YogLLJK13.213913.6719
463Beachdude6713.113411.9416
464Renter13.1156.671
465zephyrus13.13013.334
466dasfenix13.1175.881
467windranger13.16116.3910
468Killian13.14816.678
469Phyllopora13.1130.00
470mmazing13.1808.757
471Zadir13.117912.8523
472FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
473Wrongskian13.011317.7020
474BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
475Betamax13.0460.00
476abracadaver13.04117.077
477CeLL202013.0156.671
478ranchero13.0598.475
479poster13.02313.043
480gRUR13.04810.425
4810x013.01216.672
482mulhearn13.0128.331
483Tickenest13.011115.3217
484Hyphie13.010513.3314
485charlie1469013.04114.636
486arcanehl12.9549.265
487Testimonias12.9137.691
488arwald12.9119.091
489AcidChrist12.9219.522
490OmGear12.911511.3013
491narren96c12.9195.261
492McKay12.91513.332
493ekiMfest12.9360.00
494almondbrot12.937010.2738
495Ciel12.91414.292
496Nomiisama12.820613.5928
497MalcolmMasher12.813915.8322
498RobinTheHood12.84511.115
499Unctuous12.8355.712
500Clayface12.821113.7429
501sorrowedge12.82313.043
502W0nka12.82416.674
503milktea12.8120.00
504BetterCallOdin12.7755.334
505Sellen12.7110.00
506khornflake12.76911.598
507ketsuzoku12.71816.673
508clownbaby12.731110.9334
509AlphaBlend12.7219.522
510spaakko12.724011.6728
511OtsMcGee12.76510.777
512BlackShift12.7166.251
513taupeflash12.71612.502
514Luna112.72213.643
515catthedd12.71816.673
516zedar312.61711.762
517jmr12.620010.0020
518Ke12.68011.259
519Wooble12.6147414.18209
520thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
521callback12.610411.5412
522Jarell112.62516.004
523bdurrettcc12.61020.002
524Sec12.65213.467
525Salome12.62711.113
526Lycoper12.6175.881
527Ardub12.61414.292
528xhtmlcoder12.6180.00
529ANNUIT12.5669.096
530Fellowes12.5110.00
531r0gue12.5156.671
532habib12.5195.261
533TheSourcerer12.5270.00
534uJordanu12.54810.425
535SpliceRigid12.5348.823
536Skl12.51017.928
537Corundum12.512611.1114
538Endoric12.5219.522
539Mulahey12.5195.261
540Panderbear12.51013.964
541Tobamf12.5130.00
542domob12.58512.9411
543Ungquist12.4128.331
544cathartes12.4758.006
545Alakala12.416612.0520
546androidego12.41010.001
547bobwhoops12.4156.671
548rchase12.42403.338
549melmasters12.42814.294
550Brilliand12.4137.691
55120k12.43411.764
552Aiken12.4277.412
553jeddy0112.43312.124
554scalycoder12.4140.00
555shalottbot12.3982.042
556Fwiffo12.38113.5811
557jackbolsen12.3787.696
558Asterisk12.3270.00
559frameset12.33710.814
560Lingster12.3417.323
561zomGreg12.35449.3851
562OrangeXP12.37815.3812
563Belsnickle12.3100.00
564Aabos12.31010.001
565Jore12.31270.00
566JusticePS12.31118.182
567nyxkn12.3119.091
568Nightripper12.37412.169
569Dentarthur12.31879.6318
570kylesch8712.27610.538
571Gorfiend12.29412.7712
572Zwanth12.225311.4629
573Quizzy12.2195.261
574Parsifal12.2567.144
575incandenza12.21216.672
576SamFeather12.2137.691
577kodon12.13907.9531
578Vithos12.1210.00
579groceryboy12.1287.142
580qio12.1140.00
581namespan12.1442.271
582jmaygarden12.12077.2515
583funder12.11811.112
584Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
585Mittens12.1293.451
586Oblivious12.12649.0924
587Boon12.1219.522
588RoastBeef12.1229.092
589Tenaya12.152011.3559
590Chish12.11028.829
591GmonSquare12.11828.7916
592mike5012.1160.00
593Pondhand12.0234.351
594SquareRobin12.02913.794
595subbawt12.05327.7141
596wendel12.0120.00
597LordSeth212.0156.671
598Annie12.02688.5823
599Nockpoint12.07369.7872
600saene12.0348.823
601MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
602pennypeckr12.02611.543
603Aetherion12.0458.894
604DarkVomit12.0224.551
605Carrion11.9195.261
606Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
607jaskaa11.91303.855
608micromoog11.95813.798
609rhebus11.9147.141
610Martin1Zero11.93810.534
611coffeedrum11.91216.672
612sleepsort11.91349.7013
613christopherbruns11.9786.415
614walls11.9142010.63151
615disperse11.91429.8614
616cast11.91297.7510
617Kuddy11.9929.789
618emeldebug11.92010.002
619croikle11.92910.343
620flipit11.93713.515
621Hipster11.91711.762
622SomeJerk11.91859.7318
623gornergletscher11.82010.002
624Everdying11.8608.335
625itsblah11.8539.435
626Khaled11.8119.091
627SimMarine11.820210.8922
628Shrades11.81612.502
629woodstea2311.8427.143
630icfx11.81010.001
631Betray111.81010.001
632rujasu11.8150.00
633GeneralKup11.8387.893
634peters50911.835210.8038
635thorclock11.81598.8114
636vent11.8140.00
637Corncycle11.82611.543
638jistanidio11.81116.317
639Miregal11.83813.165
640Astor11.8659.236
641SquareRobi11.81612.502
642intchanter11.71872.144
643DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
644ScarrSA11.71949.7919
645kynde11.73010.003
646prusakolep11.71010.001
647datboi11.7230.00
648IriTheEerie11.7280.00
649peppernut11.73411.764
650Barfpin11.7214.761
651inlawBiker11.614098.37118
652MtPollux11.6220.00
653jithrae11.68811.3610
654Snappedup11.6137.691
655zapzero11.6596.784
656mr0t11.66939.8168
657duaifei11.6796.335
658Aruviel11.6843.573
659deuta11.61010.001
660BlackrayJa11.6684.413
661Bliss5611.61636.7511
662jleinonen11.58813.6412
663Mezmeron11.5429.524
664Arlnoff11.51508.0012
665Evilparsnips11.5565.363
666unnecessarydave11.5100.00
667Miriam11.51010.001
668aeneuman11.51612.502
669JdNoa11.51010.001
670CptWinky11.5348.823
671Nexos11.52108.5718
672Albertinio11.5336.062
673beanball7511.5786.415
674Ferret11.53411.764
675DanPlayer11.5150.00
676coggy11.5130.00
677mdesroch211.52336.0114
678Affreux11.5575.263
679Yonge11.5795.064
680Corduroy11.5110.00
681tanaka11.5110.00
682neilkenny11.5119.091
683roberton11.4654.623
684tournatek11.4323.121
685yatchi11.4238.702
686think11.4303.331
687Glenstorm11.41414.292
688n0matr11.4147.141
689McGrignr11.42412.503
690JoeBob11.41896.8813
691Laith11.431812.5840
692zeffrin11.43910.264
693JDsuperpro11.4224.551
694Dreadbeef11.41010.001
695Mandevil11.45038.1541
696sqrt28911.41634.918
697mjstaw11.41811.112
698toxicuser11.4980.00
699yome11.43112.904
700Hanna11.4160.00
701Grognor11.4729.727
702Weretaco11.4244.171
703Graydot11.41087.418
704progo11.4858.247
705xxxstout11.32611.543
706Theta11.310989.93109
707Rejuvyn11.35614.298
708jnelson114811.3636.354
709yuuki11.33910.264
710ReeMorgane11.36911.598
711Erokh11.35706.8439
712Rashomon11.3287.142
713sumiefication11.3166.251
714Hoopoe11.3137.691
715chromo11.31568.3313
716jonawebb11.3663.032
717Amun11.31010.001
718cephalad00111.31414.292
719jarell8811.31414.292
720aimbot11.3110.00
721dig4vic11.3150.00
722Gabe11.2128.331
723bradgers11.21618.0713
724Peperc11.2219.522
725Hothraxxa11.223611.4427
726superjoe11.2729.727
727ultrapower11.2303.331
728Zaus11.2365.562
729Feynman11.2420.00
730foof11.2110.00
731jnielsen11.22213.643
732Serpent11.21118.182
733efot11.2297611.26335
734Deedlit11.1342.941
735s4em11.1884.554
736spl4t11.1180.00
737Snorre11.1190.00
738codemonk11.11348.2111
739tomp11.13910.264
740Quote11.1100.00
741DeVoid11.1214.761
742trephine11.1238.702
743TenayaDIV11.15910.176
744RuLavan11.12407.0817
745Iceman11.1140.00
746Croupier11.11158.7010
747tuboomafoo11.1156.671
748we6jbo911.111220.627
749ambclams11.13338.7129
75015k11.1195.261
751SnobRule11.0214.761
75210ftpole11.0449.094
753pestilence11.0238.702
754AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
755contrary11.0378.113
756hacchan11.0521.921
757Jmadman31111.0769.217
758ZenDeuce211.01010.001
759Nidan11.0147.141
760Khaos11.0319.683
761Usul11.0263.851
762radgy11.01010.001
763makve11.0110.00
764luxidream211.02512.003
765medibot11.0862.332
766Crehl11.0715.634
767drygrapenuts11.01260.00
768Aximili11.02526.7517
769malderith11.0684.413
770enmerkar11.0644.693
771agreenslimer11.0248.332
772astuto11.02412.503
773Nooks10.92010.002
774MarlaSinger10.9336.062
775wastrel10.92824.9614
776nirol010.913011.5415
777Merlinus10.9385.262
778theDwyerdude10.9258.002
779morphism10.93312.124
780nimsumzero10.92415.8114
781stumblySF10.92291.313
782Galadrial10.99810.2010
783flambo10.91454.146
784Dimro10.9100.00
785Elron10.9118011.36134
786ninetale10.9588.625
787polom10.92810.713
788Heilinde10.9490.00
789McGruff10.9414.882
790bclewis10.81378.0311
791MaSt10.8838.437
792pukewolf10.8180.00
793frisky10.8185.561
794Yobled10.8234.351
795ignignokt10.8119.091
796DeathGrunt10.8110.00
797Nybes10.83697.0526
798Nataru10.8961.041
799iamdead10.8166.251
800hadley10.81010.001
801nogic10.81193.364
802Bethrezen10.8397.693
803austinjim10.8340.00
804Rokker10.84142.6611
805mdl10.8244.171
806ylaruum10.8244.171
807OttoGermai10.8385.262
808Kassoon10.8147.141
809snen10.8550.00
810Pinto10.83611.114
811Giles10.8214.761
812Oikeroi210.8886.826
813darkmiz10.8805.004
814Mekkis10.71129.8211
815jonboy10.7400.00
816runcsf10.7140.00
817Anne10.7248.332
818swisdak10.7412.441
819Jareeta10.7412.441
820crazy10.72689.7026
821opz10.71010.001
822Keksi10.71010.001
823hagfish10.7504.002
824Odoaker10.71010.001
825paddlins10.7535.663
826drjebusPhD10.7137.691
827cs5010.72910.343
828mhilhors110.7220.00
829alexrp10.72810.713
830Mijae10.72810.713
831Ugluk10.72085.7712
832Leather10.61046.737
833johanv10.6258.002
834Biski10.6449.094
835EidoDfV10.6440.00
836Aykavil10.6119.091
837Ermenguer10.6878.057
838Kuromatsu10.6352.861
839Sudilos10.61356.679
840dragonizer10.61693.556
841dazjw10.6185.561
842noizhead10.6185.561
843Ninalein10.6659.236
844Shadow277810.6420.00
845humbug10.62288.3319
846RedDog73910.6446.823
847infinigon10.6666.064
848Mycovaria10.6874.604
849pex10.6482.081
850f00bar10.6894.494
851plant10.6254.001
852Klax10.61811.112
853rlbond8610.6568.935
854ssandv10.61906.8413
855Sec4210.5628.065
856redfeather10.5752.672
857Garote10.5156.671
858jayg10.5345.882
859smileybyte10.5230.00
860munsonea10.52595.4114
861Luminia10.5147.141
862amanita1up10.5205.001
863misterfox10.5147.141
864hagfishb10.5424.762
865smeghead10.5378.113
866Vilhazarog10.51387.2510
867psychonate10.5310.00
868j210.5581.721
869GaryOlson10.5156.671
870gurr10.51132.653
871Helsbecter10.5378.113
87282K310.5707.145
873Muad10.4659.236
874Khalreg10.45805.6933
875ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
876intx1410.41283.124
877VicViper10.411177.5284
878Chunktest210.4490.00
879elemel10.41414.292
880RobertMartin10.4287.142
881eremite10.4641.561
882PingtheMer10.4550.00
883zania310.4175.881
884TouGDQ10.45610.716
885staplegun10.42794.6613
886xwtc10.4100.00
887solomon10.49210.8710
888froggey10.41792.234
889Cypi10.411311.5013
890Frigg10.4375.412
891jokeserver10.4484.172
892DRSGME10.4110.00
893aqva10.41711.762
894Monomer10.34010.004
895jgardner10.3263.851
896corny10.31414.967
897Grund10.3128.331
898greencardamom10.3330.00
899cheepicus10.3287.142
900molesworth10.3160.00
901SubG10.311286.4773
902pillager3710.3539.435
903VoiceOfReason10.31993.527
904Jonadab10.32033.457
905rdplatypus10.3306.672
906Atrocia10.34567.4634
907toplay10.32484.8412
908meireius10.32233.598
909LegendaryBsn10.3147.141
910Frelghra10.3533.772
911pingpong10.3535.663
912neilz10.31351.482
913chied10.32759.0925
914Dwarin10.3156.671
915hl10.31100.00
916Reize10.3928.708
917Caricature10.2419.764
918teukkam10.2370.00
919Triamis10.23104.8415
920doyfest10.2462.171
921Danirijeka10.24108.5435
922aosdict10.22549.0623
923xentac10.2137.691
924mirolee10.2816.175
925Hjonfing10.2140.00
926Rombhi10.21245.657
927deafknight10.2156.671
928Bloodnamed10.21010.001
929RuncibleF10.23156.3520
930Wolfechu10.24625.8427
931tohwi10.2365.562
932KittenCat10.2316.452
933shevek10.21436.299
934Circle10.2160.00
935MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
936bismatum10.23576.7224
937nykevin1710.2220.00
938m710.2330.00
939molnar10.2110.00
940leen10.2119.091
941EZModeValk10.2952.112
942Wertik10.2287.142
943Udosdottir10.21476.8010
944korendian10.2468.704
945YeastInfection10.2128.331
946iii10.2420.00
947Hirwi10.2672.992
948Dougster10.2633.172
949Warner10.2452.221
950Gullwhacke10.2137.691
951mule10.11353.705
952JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
953Indigo10.1156.671
954Graylight10.11886.9113
955disciple10.1175.881
956glimz10.1175.881
957dfranke10.12711.113
958Demo10.16911.598
959Caesar10.13426.7323
960Kimu10.1352.861
961roob10.1140.00
962anuint10.11402.864
963Thelonious10.1140.00
964gruncible10.1293.451
965Pritcher10.11317.6310
966SmashFan200510.195710.66102
967entreri10.1654.623
968Kaka10.1352.861
969Elfstar10.11910.532
970VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
971Burrrrp10.01675.399
972tafryn10.02365.5113
973philsnow10.0277.412
974Woodrow10.0417.323
975antigravityIII10.0434.652
976RandomHacker10.0790.00
977jessek10.05764.8628
978VoyriaAdams10.01010.001
979anticlimatic10.02149.8121
980demimaud10.0792.532
981FIQanbf10.01550.00
982kishi10.0715.634
983filippi110.0623.232
984lament10.01036.807
985Paiev10.01636.7511
986tdrawler11110.0671.491
987Noctar9.95812.077
988SnapDragon9.9195.261
989Drakkysath9.9195.261
990delius19679.91612.502
991splode9.9150.00
992jmachacek9.9283.571
993bose9.917113.7464
994GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
995tomjones9.9119.091
996Turgor9.9515.883
997geegz9.911951.6720
998Tangles9.95126.0531
999mrboo9.9205.001
1000dimitri10249.9205.001
1001popopudding9.9100.00
1002soid9.9950.00
1003prosd9.9577.024
1004rm31549.9180.00
1005darkfeline9.9355.712
1006Caethan9.9348.823
1007mrusinki9.9250.00
1008Scient9.92301.303
1009AdamMil9.9775.194
1010telegarn9.91756.8612
1011sarastus9.91865.9111
1012Eben9.936913.49129
1013firemonkey9.910509.90104
1014Hackett9.91010.00
1015seljuk9.9942.132
1016darkdashed9.8333.031
1017Dagny9.8130.00
1018spanna9.8137.691
1019Snaugh9.8137.691
1020Sudgy9.81897.9415
1021StevieTest9.8444.552
1022ui9.81030.00
1023Maldraedio9.81811.112
1024itsmylife9.8478.514
1025Caeleno9.8352.861
1026verslushie9.8170.00
1027CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1028CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1029Eidolos9.88906.1855
1030zuzak9.8760.00
1031KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1032Ivor9.8166.251
1033bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1034muffley9.83005.0015
1035anemic9.8762.632
1036VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1037auxact19.8190.00
1038vyedma9.8190.00
1039embers9.810456.5168
1040Baobab9.8185.561
1041ConDuck9.81811.112
1042Artelis9.8630.00
1043foobarbaz9.8767.896
1044sirgroovy9.8313.231
1045Enmerkar9.81583.165
1046tararira9.8137.691
1047enigma7409.81711.762
1048Justicar9.8296.902
1049johnswamps9.8372.701
1050rcs9.8490.00
1051Zeffrin9.8647.815
1052Sodomo9.82010.002
1053tertium9.7422.381
1054froggeySF9.7190.00
1055C2Talon9.7725.564
1056chronic9.71201.672
1057AstroCreep9.7150.00
1058Fiara9.7220.00
1059DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1060KingFrost9.7180.00
1061Bubbles9.7618.205
1062chriss3r9.7283.571
1063puupia9.7147.141
1064falzer9.7995.055
1065burris9.7375.412
1066PixelRat9.71954.629
1067DarkMistress9.71010.001
1068sidisa9.71010.001
1069Carla9.7130.00
1070weston9.7783.853
1071Elyssa9.7682.942
1072pmc9.7603.332
1073The80sNinj9.7914.404
1074Dufus9.711786.3775
1075Cugel9.71336.779
1076Hendrik9.72711.113
1077asub9.7420.00
1078Elgar9.71074.675
1079tammis9.7793.803
1080Angua9.7385.262
1081cbf9.73066.5420
1082Bailey9.7326.252
1083SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1084lilmouse9.7466.523
1085Tipheret9.6175.881
1086bushing9.6175.881
1087Kilty9.6175.881
1088durron5979.625410.6327
1089LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1090exchequer9.6539.435
1091KurtGirdle9.6921.091
1092sv9.61330.00
1093futdive9.6119.091
1094cyanshade9.6323.121
1095dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1096ieong9.6214.761
1097iopred9.6424.762
1098ZetaFive9.6180.00
1099irfan9.6280.00
1100nutzy9.62905.1715
1101VolkosI9.6156.671
1102lobster9.61409.2913
1103Maggie9.6205.001
1104yaaTar9.6100.00
1105shimei9.62925.8217
1106recycle9.62844.9314
1107RosieCotton9.6229.092
1108pz9.62030.00
1109AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1110Somed9.6128.331
1111j39.62030.491
1112GrmlyFndsh9.63141.916
1113amidead9.62611.543
1114Tuf9.6466.523
1115aaftm9.62110.952
1116monomachos9.68710.349
1117Darthl33t9.6326.252
1118Eketek9.6663.032
1119Errant9.61166.908
1120Winn9.6185.561
1121jarro27839.6402.501
1122vergil9.5769.217
1123solidsnail9.56903.9127
1124Lilac9.5287.142
1125seadog9.51614.978
1126twitch9.5530.00
1127NoMister9.5195.261
1128Rufferto9.5675.974
1129Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1130zyith9.5224.551
1131NichM9.5100.00
1132Gueust9.5462.171
1133Hackem9.51010.001
1134Pekovic149.51010.001
1135bklarson9.5844.764
1136samjack9.5120.00
1137DiveRobin9.5470.00
1138gresk9.5456.673
1139bn9.51360.00
1140mistheist29.5407.503
1141Strathos9.5195.261
1142Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1143omgpuppies9.5156.671
1144Ferros9.5150.00
1145carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1146DrJones9.5263.851
1147qoil9.51780.00
1148ike9.52193.207
1149arma29.4205.001
1150helge9.42653.7710
1151cheyan9.41913.146
1152joek9.41510.00
1153koishi9.4250.00
1154Tedtronic9.4160.00
1155IamThem9.4160.00
1156Quass9.4147.141
1157sbryantf9.4336.062
1158Exister9.42816.7619
1159superjag19.4267.692
1160Vixen9.4175.881
1161Matong9.4736.855
1162Spelric9.451310.3353
1163Verbatim9.4270.00
1164CleanSweep9.4570.00
1165chiaroscur9.41010.001
1166koskapa9.4100.00
1167Leramig9.4250.00
1168sylvanti9.4100.00
1169pooter9.41010.001
1170rchandra9.4156.671
1171tyrus9.4482.081
1172dTheDog9.4336.062
1173mystranger9.45810.00
1174theif9.42273.087
1175EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1176lurch9.41583.806
1177superjag29.4137.691
1178Xelka9.4130.00
1179kraxor9.4290.00
1180grest9.4160.00
1181adrianpavone9.4352.861
1182Moriah9.4628.065
1183nhaddict9.4490.00
1184AlexD9.4600.00
1185rdaneel9.4110.00
1186geegee39.4508.004
1187svigali9.4506.003
1188Synertia9.41164.315
1189froody9.4575.263
1190um9.3460.00
1191Nebix29.3260.00
1192fluxcore9.3382.631
1193Illing9.3925.435
1194chendo9.3244.171
1195tamar9.3120.00
1196db48x9.3303.331
1197trashpile9.3120.00
1198epy9.3120.00
1199Halty9.3180.00
1200Xylaria9.32452.045
1201Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1202ffox9.3740.00
1203herovit9.31463.425
1204JustNH9.3280.00
1205DeathsHead9.3637.945
1206escape9.3830.00
1207uncover9.3323.121
1208gop9.3290.00
1209astarte9.3130.00
1210rebo1239.3137.691
1211chuggy9.33623.8714
1212MissPrince9.33085.5217
1213Dnalwor9.3502.001
1214pagano9.3287.142
1215Tormuse9.31708.2414
1216Era9.3254.001
1217Kite9.31152.613
1218Sabazios9.3185.561
1219FishFace9.3296.902
1220Danimo9.3776.495
1221Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1222Mightyflea9.3110.00
1223rinso9.3882.272
1224Petrix9.31153.484
1225Twonk9.3563.572
1226mud9.3190.00
1227Mortuis9.39014.2238
1228bobness9.3626.454
1229rednuf9.3951.051
1230juffowup9.2160.00
1231feras9.2205.001
1232lanark9.2120.00
1233entro9.2120.00
1234Sensual9.2365.562
1235dsl9.2410.00
1236mintymint9.2370.00
1237MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1238garycompugeek9.21772.825
1239strathmeye9.2214.761
1240yen09.2170.00
1241digforit9.2470.00
1242fated9.28523.2928
1243nopeus9.2130.00
1244Bleem9.2965.215
1245blindcoder9.2943.193
1246Beavis9.2277.412
1247arctenito9.22447.7919
1248mazhuxi9.21734.057
1249SocratesJohnson9.2234.351
1250zied9.22185.9613
1251RevJim9.2704.293
1252sforzin9.2190.00
1253funkadil9.2190.00
1254Darkwing9.2626.454
1255azzkikr9.22303.488
1256waket9.21395.768
1257benjotron9.2244.171
1258Sylth9.22184.5910
1259Vinegar9.21142.633
1260Repton9.2156.671
1261z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1262jente9.22210.902
1263Finrod9.2420.00
1264bhldr9.2214.761
1265gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1266zefciu9.21050.951
1267Kwirq9.2160.00
1268okyada9.27760.131
1269andrej9.22020.501
1270nhburntime9.2110.00
1271kastenbalgg9.2220.00
1272moonshine9.2500.00
1273EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1274shrimpboom89.2951.051
1275Sheri9.2170.00
1276heppell9.24833.5217
1277Reksi9.2180.00
1278Rhinowarlord9.2120.00
1279hbn9.2120.00
1280Unnngh9.21161.722
1281Redbrook9.2137.691
1282Moxie9.11375.848
1283AngryDrake9.11036.807
1284MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1285Hellshark9.1429.524
1286theifd9.11240.00
1287chessnuts9.13006.3319
1288zhangjoke9.1613.282
1289boonzee9.12904.1412
1290aseruna9.1234.351
1291Koogle9.1160.00
1292Mutex9.1160.00
1293Cuchullain9.1244.171
1294rjaguar39.1240.00
1295steveh9.18450.363
1296ail9.1410.00
1297kefka8109.11593.776
1298EmFi9.11183.394
1299dmwit9.1267.692
1300ptomato9.1355.712
1301Kuprin9.1975.155
1302nisinirvan9.11863.767
1303Mielas9.1190.00
1304Ammy9.1190.00
1305zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1306HaroldHill9.1200.00
1307Adversary9.1100.00
1308thark9.1417.323
1309hail9.13563.9314
1310surmak9.1990.00
1311Benzedrine9.1110.00
1312Fandral9.1565.363
1313RRD9.1128.331
1314carennh9.1120.00
1315aRandomHero9.11702.354
1316scottw9.1626.454
1317Jinnora9.1674.483
1318Kiofhe9.11224.926
1319Bubble29.1414.882
1320SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1321otakon9.1933.233
1322Dejona9.1166.251
1323yoz9.1484.172
1324Problem9.11335.267
1325nalleman9.1365.562
1326Zee9.1195.261
1327Hareimo9.11355.197
1328sabaki9.01096.427
1329NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1330MrRight9.01135.316
1331EAKugler9.0620.00
1332alr9.02130.00
1333Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1334nailbunny9.05167.9541
1335roskilde9.03171.585
1336hcobb9.01011.982
1337Alborland9.0412.441
1338CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1339init29.01910.532
1340SM2k9.0137.691
1341casdiver9.0170.00
1342emunson9.0220.00
1343HouseMusic9.020911.9625
1344Dain9.0834.824
1345krajan159.0549.265
1346Umeko9.01803.336
1347grompp9.04921.638
1348Levitus9.0730.00
1349aharbin9.02715.5415
1350Mrabsence9.0333.031
1351vbn9.01630.00
1352RainKing9.0533.772
1353netice9.0263.851
1354e39.02410.00
1355groceryman8.9190.00
1356proof8.9190.00
1357Necronopticous8.92123.778
1358nooodl8.92363.819
1359Invicta8.9166.251
1360Amarth8.91124.465
1361Kjoery8.9641.561
1362Ludi8.9166.251
1363erid8.9771.301
1364Swannikins8.9882.272
1365Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1366lulzstein8.9140.00
1367merlin698.9392.561
1368Xelmar8.9904.444
1369djm8.9626.454
1370saempylae8.9730.00
1371jonk19848.9128.331
1372dl8.91830.00
1373somegeek8.9560.00
1374Shakers8.9110.00
1375GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1376Nubkilla8.9224.551
1377Mouce8.9220.00
1378Mushroomi8.916216.72109
1379SaltwaterTaft8.91423.525
1380gemrath8.9320.00
1381sameerd8.9210.00
1382steveyo8.9420.00
1383Anatinus8.9100.00
1384Gomory8.91010.001
1385JoeinLA8.91010.001
1386bruhns8.9595.083
1387tooeasy8.9290.00
1388Hermiod8.91090.00
1389gargor8.9180.00
1390W0mbat8.9714.233
1391borowski8.9422.381
1392zeronine8.91064.725
1393stenno8.926074.99130
1394martinez8.9977.227
1395Giruga8.9320.00
1396flipper18.9476.383
1397knnn8.97946.4251
1398SGrunt8.96622.1114
1399eyedecul8.91922.605
1400Eeme8.9273.701
1401mr698.8200.00
1402gia8.8738.226
1403alferink8.8521.921
1404nefigah8.8260.00
1405Qwell8.8702.862
1406Gaulgath8.8951.051
1407Ulik8.81330.751
1408robfin8.8573.512
1409salade8.8254.001
1410DFVLed8.8810.00
1411k98.81180.00
1412Baka8.81482.033
1413SpamSlapper8.8128.331
1414Mikael8.8120.00
1415Wilmore8.8820.00
1416schistosomatic8.83035.6117
1417adw8.8110.00
1418MikeyP8.8596.784
1419brook8.8160.00
1420Twilight8.8160.00
1421Sport8.8323.121
1422484848.8790.00
1423serme8.8420.00
1424Anjou8.8210.00
1425Zitro8.85053.1716
1426Rishu8.8360.00
1427Jeeves8.81185.937
1428Akuun8.8873.453
1429Tvrold8.8300.00
1430mhelvens28.8150.00
1431robomancer8.8293.451
1432moussamban8.8293.451
1433Qweqwag8.84150.00
1434Konstantin8.81824.959
1435nht8.811171.6118
1436aaxelb8.81524.617
1437reticulate8.83562.258
1438Rapunzel8.8147.141
1439andyzammy8.8741.351
1440BlindPig8.8412.441
1441p28.8500.00
1442iconochasm8.8180.00
1443Eidosake8.8180.00
1444krikat8.8360.00
1445ahpla8.82102.385
1446Nelennath8.81925.7311
1447wabbit8.8628.065
1448lp8.82028.9118
1449pentapod8.8267.692
1450Roadrunner28.8170.00
1451RabbitFromHell8.8170.00
1452mon88.81090.921
1453Moggie8.82333.869
1454mobelisk8.8200.00
1455BotLobsta8.8200.00
1456Simetrical8.7436.983
1457taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1458partytime8.71832.194
1459tdrawler258.7500.00
1460jute8.7234.351
1461Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1462ctaboir8.78113.8231
1463adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1464JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1465PureBarmy8.7730.00
1466DumbDumb8.7511.961
1467kryslon8.71277.8710
1468gorffey8.7290.00
1469KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1470Sefar8.7185.561
1471MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1472minegoat8.7610.00
1473matthewtwo8.7254.001
1474jbauman8.7641.561
1475Shabby8.71066.607
1476lakos8.7214.761
1477rjpower8.7140.00
1478kestrel8.7280.00
1479jhill8.71854.869
1480ligang8.72050.982
1481Frylock8.71454.837
1482sorear8.74713.6117
1483sumnerh8.7170.00
1484kartung8.71283.915
1485shimato8.7742.702
1486Asmodean8.71614.978
1487Nifrith8.71140.881
1488Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1489minimejosh8.7205.001
1490yesennes8.73793.1712
1491aerth8.7362.781
1492rcmiv18.7721.391
1493spacegctc8.7492.041
1494Stormwind8.71560.00
1495elrac8.7130.00
1496spacegctc28.7580.00
1497Naru8.71192.523
1498Jeorf8.7323.121
1499takpingp8.7166.251
1500Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1501sawbones8.7385.262
1502Henshin8.7190.00
1503lowlife8.7190.00
1504Gronwy8.7631.591
1505tpurves8.7229.092
1506Horemheb8.7220.00
1507yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1508Zadkiel8.7283.571
1509Jrgen28.7340.00
1510icyValk778.7340.00
1511zste8.71763.416
1512tiding8.71543.255
1513Garoad8.71192.523
1514Daenerys8.7362.781
1515aubilenon8.7156.671
1516lothos8.7120.00
1517sailias8.7120.00
1518Dal478.7440.00
1519WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1520Kupopo8.71345.978
1521discoboy8.7906.676
1522towo8.7263.851
1523rostov8.7260.00
1524neutrolino8.7922.172
1525Avari3l20178.6375.412
1526cunt8.6310.00
15270verlord8.6626.454
1528Fana8.6250.00
1529dragonmaster8.6110.00
1530shevek7128.6224.551
1531NateTheNate8.6119.091
1532dashdmcc8.6224.551
1533sortaeb8.64340.00
1534Tactii8.62212.716
1535Byrel8.6515.883
1536Abraxas8.6675.974
1537moonchild8.6480.00
1538mrnethack8.6240.00
1539Zebidee8.6583.452
1540braindance8.6712.822
1541Naturalist8.6214.761
1542Bleeko8.61077.488
1543beeull8.6130.00
1544nitai8.6230.00
1545Lyss8.61792.234
1546Derusting8.62010.002
1547cgJBM8.6100.00
1548mucca8.61303.084
1549BaghwanB8.65740.171
1550Pellegrino8.6474.262
1551zimzimzim8.6273.701
1552Stevie38.61643.055
1553jmr18.6220.00
1554edios8.61493.365
1555SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1556w218.61960.00
1557Anriel8.62492.416
1558Barouf8.6120.00
1559Retos8.6120.00
1560emerilin8.6813.703
1561AliLiPona8.61316.118
1562Steve08.6951.051
1563l3enny8.6830.00
1564cratchit8.6330.00
1565Lutwidge8.6147.141
1566neko8.62061.463
1567FenrisUlth8.62401.253
1568markaragnossith8.6620.00
1569ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1570Jiffy8.6486.253
1571Goosestew8.6166.251
1572Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1573adonidas8.61740.00
1574Alaithia8.6456.673
1575MarshallCV8.6293.451
1576Crowther8.55184.4423
1577Palimpset8.5110.00
1578TheSpeech8.51912.094
1579weziman8.55082.5613
1580ablotial8.54130.00
1581StaticFien8.5583.452
1582Squigs8.51185.937
1583savagelichen8.5150.00
1584geefy118.5150.00
1585delsenora8.51661.202
1586yoos8.5365.562
1587justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1588YGingras8.5365.562
1589suid8.5190.00
1590slengtorm8.5195.261
1591Gary8.51004.004
1592peppergeist8.5563.572
1593Moonshade8.5333.031
1594spline19868.5680.00
1595bogusmonster8.5410.00
1596anichea8.5510.00
1597Shoy8.5550.00
1598thebuckley8.5571.751
1599Phnogg8.53137.6724
1600androo8.5320.00
1601Joomoi8.5140.00
1602SurferRosa8.5166.251
1603todirep8.5147.141
1604dmz8.5100.00
1605RedOakTree8.51010.001
1606Raroy8.5120.00
1607altorg8.52073.387
1608D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1609Randonneur28.5370.00
1610eggzz8.51462.744
1611JVarner8.51610.621
1612swan8.5933.233
1613Cheeta8.510040.00
1614Hestermani8.5422.381
1615soulfreshner8.5190.00
1616jasonshalott8.52213.628
1617eam8.5175.881
1618MadMonk8.51657.2712
1619Guor8.5156.671
1620Webmant8.5306.672
1621arngrim8.5306.672
1622astarmain8.5150.00
1623SageHero8.5283.571
1624Qutri8.51081.852
1625garycompug8.5525.773
1626peperc28.5130.00
1627Fungeecide8.5130.00
1628zol8.52980.341
1629samcoppini8.5240.00
1630AFFugue8.5591.691
1631mic8.5355.712
1632allthebirds8.5119.091
1633pangolin8.5110.00
1634FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1635jfactor8.51720.00
1636maxxi8.4293.451
1637Elreth8.4180.00
1638BlueShade8.4273.701
1639Iri8.4273.701
1640Hardrocknerd8.4270.00
1641HereWeGo8.4430.00
1642Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1643Noof428.41293.104
1644jmoxrox8.43422.348
1645Thexeter8.4140.00
1646nekojita8.4147.141
1647wadesmill8.4492.041
1648broppy8.4140.00
1649opaTou8.4219.522
1650Anat8.4287.142
1651sponters8.4898.998
1652pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1653Crassworm8.43172.217
1654tempest8.42371.694
1655lia358.4120.00
1656mkdaley1978.4240.00
1657Hamfist8.44085.1521
1658NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1659dtsund8.4348.823
1660fleacircus8.4170.00
1661Entih8.4610.00
1662laughlorien8.4273.701
1663Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1664tra6s8.4270.00
1665Whatproblem8.43083.2510
1666Arista8.41010.001
1667muhero8.4156.671
1668RanNumJim8.4258.002
1669cepheid8.4200.00
1670dbanethacker8.4100.00
1671Toan8.4100.00
1672jericson8.4100.00
1673bethefawn8.416314.9080
1674gblack8.42293.067
1675scheijan8.42664.1411
1676Violist8.44093.1813
1677elsuperjefe8.41741.723
1678Pilbeam28.4263.851
1679playultm88.4651.541
1680Mystakaphoros8.4990.00
1681leonardr8.4342.941
1682DfVRobin8.4340.00
1683JoshJ8.4500.00
1684seatown8.4244.171
1685Jhelren8.41840.541
1686bof8.4541.851
1687sprankton8.41551.943
1688FredX8.43270.00
1689garbled8.4715.634
1690darel8.43244.3214
1691Stef758.42061.463
1692named8.4119.091
1693balth8.4110.00
1694zem8.419910.8016
1695gelrath8.415535.9993
1696novacat8.4863.493
1697Tuomola8.4250.00
1698Talia8.4780.00
1699mobx8.420701.8839
1700Xafe8.41620.621
1701murrayjames8.4147.141
1702trex8.4140.00
17032five68.42816.4118
1704s438.4450.00
1705lobbysob8.43130.963
1706Klintos8.43894.1116
1707Sluggoman8.414595.0073
1708Angcrist8.31001.001
1709richard28.3405.002
1710diffi8.3692.902
1711Banquo8.3238.702
1712Hank8.33234.0213
1713zew8.3555.453
1714intx138.31832.194
1715urbax28.31223.284
1716Suzumiya8.3320.00
1717Andur8.33983.0212
1718stoicjin8.31772.825
1719PeterGFin8.3770.00
1720FixedPoint8.3772.602
1721bobicus8.3920.00
1722forde8.32880.00
1723comptril8.39664.0439
1724tweden8.3120.00
1725ridenhour8.3692.902
1726aaronharsh28.3210.00
1727databoi8.3120.00
1728FalseLobster8.31244.846
1729dolio8.3714.233
1730lj8.31390.00
1731GiMo8.3680.00
1732efw8.31091.832
1733sorgefied8.31090.921
1734truculent8.38974.1237
1735erikvolson8.3293.451
1736shevek7098.3714.233
1737allanb8.341882.39100
1738ddt8.3420.00
1739oatmeal28.31951.032
1740careless8.3137.691
1741tweekeroo8.38530.00
1742TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1743Jewmander8.3234.351
1744crwbot8.3561.791
1745bendero8.32390.00
1746mattreid8.3402.501
1747Likvidy8.3100.00
1748sebs428.3472.131
1749Breadmaster8.3610.00
1750nuclearweapon8.32243.127
1751WoCoNation8.3175.881
1752Taiza8.31711.762
1753alica8.3244.171
1754Holmes8.3140.00
1755unfitforspace8.3280.00
1756LeeBee8.33230.933
1757scottk8.35602.3213
1758AlphaQ8.36033.8123
1759h58.32110.00
1760art8.32445.3313
1761Spiritia8.3180.00
1762Cholfo8.32135.6312
1763n28.34320.00
1764Uwaha8.31100.911
1765Rhino10068.3224.551
1766carabet8.3110.00
1767MrPeeps8.31183.394
1768kanemalakos8.31634.297
1769runsAlot8.3263.851
1770jfy28.3561.791
1771Greybeard8.31853.787
1772gwaihir8.3195.261
1773Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1774dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1775Minutes8.3310.00
1776Looksfar8.32496.8317
1777apic8.3752.672
1778phreed8.32740.732
1779JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1780merget8.21923.126
1781xim8.2280.00
1782NatsoTD8.21051.902
1783Tehsapper8.21603.756
1784Quandary8.2502.001
1785huskerdont8.213390.375
1786KissanAabato8.21770.561
1787MiR8.2130.00
1788MintChip8.2533.772
1789DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1790matty0078.2180.00
1791dragonchild8.21530.00
1792Axon8.2634.763
1793ahlfors8.2695.804
1794Elliott8.22683.369
1795elbie8.2370.00
1796LordL8.2370.00
1797qouroquis8.2280.00
1798mightyflynn8.2140.00
1799eggandhull8.2525.773
1800bweir8.27380.00
1801Mugwhy8.2254.001
1802ujicha8.2150.00
1803Nebix8.21553.235
1804rizi8.2407.503
1805auxact58.2150.00
1806Archeologist8.2205.001
1807physicsmatt8.21585.068
1808geegee8.2313.231
1809meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1810j88.21660.00
1811lindenr8.21261.592
1812haole8.2430.00
1813axial8.2702.862
1814Veyori8.23033.3010
1815doomgaze8.2440.00
1816maybemegan8.2224.551
1817CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1818tempest678.2731.371
1819elektron8.26481.7011
1820Bytes8.2170.00
1821willspoke8.2510.00
1822blondie8.21050.00
1823lpo8.2940.00
1824scorch38.2120.00
1825Tibal8.2180.00
1826pinky8.2120.00
1827Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1828castaeb8.2750.00
1829Hellzon8.21083.704
1830premkoala8.2963.123
1831contextclo8.2390.00
1832opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1833sturmtiger8.2137.691
1834misterfrog8.21381.452
1835Celeste8.2605.003
1836zarakstan8.1340.00
1837Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1838SalamanderJ8.1555.453
1839imadork8.13372.9710
1840stubblyhead8.1352.861
1841sboros28.1210.00
1842Aapo8.15093.3417
1843newfinger8.12924.7914
1844ripjack8.12363.398
1845Turnvax8.1365.562
1846Presswt8.1520.00
1847nhpro8.1385.262
1848KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1849jkatsuya8.1240.00
1850Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1851Andalou8.1166.251
1852dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1853Variance8.1813.703
1854addps4cat8.1745.414
1855amateurhour8.11402.143
1856whopdicker8.12060.972
1857bis8.1661.521
1858hvilotl8.1680.00
1859ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1860Sally8.1510.00
1861Itadez8.12620.381
1862Cropper8.158910.1960
1863foosh8.13506.2922
1864Sky53798.1991.011
1865kana18.1462.171
1866bobbyquine8.1372.701
1867Keff8.1661.521
1868parenstate8.1392.561
1869Galt8.1303.331
1870hoskarian8.1100.00
1871maxinsky8.1100.00
1872TacoBell8.1200.00
1873mopegolem8.1200.00
1874szman8.1800.00
1875Grrr8.13824.4517
1876k3ut1i8.1862.332
1877Yoshitan8.1220.00
1878obman8.1672.992
1879Hi1238.11060.00
1880ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1881SSDQB8.1482.081
1882Petrox8.1840.00
1883snhmibby8.12884.1712
1884Eucytus8.1244.171
1885Otonashi8.1984.084
1886Dmitri8.1250.00
1887qcdevil8.1130.00
1888vata8.1130.00
1889PJ8.14621.959
1890iab8.13743.4813
1891bitglue8.1270.00
1892musicdemon8.11510.661
1893sbinder8.1140.00
1894Zombie8.12992.016
1895Croaker8.11470.681
1896Everdying28.1156.671
1897mirage8.1150.00
1898argol8.1310.00
1899a438.19990.101
1900ldog8.1160.00
1901arthack8.15363.9221
1902Dubanka8.12783.249
1903argiopeweb8.11492.684
1904Tenebrys8.11160.00
1905coiax8.13391.776
1906rndr8.1340.00
1907mrtaco1288.11211.652
1908Mongrel8.14880.412
1909evh8.1372.701
1910gmonsquare8.1570.00
1911Aetolus8.1190.00
1912Palmucci8.1205.001
1913sterling8.02910.692
1914VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1915btt8.07113.6626
1916cuddlefish8.0280.00
1917jspin8.0293.451
1918Poprocks8.01492.684
1919Nerin8.02673.379
1920monkier8.0360.00
1921tkhmvs8.0410.00
1922Jawn8.06352.8318
1923ylmson8.01452.073
1924Hahodo8.01106.367
1925krism8.01670.00
1926draeklae8.0720.00
1927yvm8.05431.106
1928QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1929Galdor8.05150.191
1930JAssassin8.05644.2624
1931horsecock8.0130.00
1932Veloso8.0119.091
1933iceburner8.0156.671
1934Feezo8.0195.261
1935swamplantern8.0137.691
1936zeugmatic8.0224.551
1937illing8.0190.00
1938ilseman8.0195.261
1939mayor8.0205.001
1940teafest8.0670.00
1941Aelig8.0466.523
1942viktor8.0140.00
1943Altair8.0110.00
1944SokoPriest8.0137.691
1945Mellon8.0100.00
1946iamanewt8.0395.132
1947Thanatos118.0100.00
1948peper8.0150.00
1949jeremiahL8.0756.675
1950Rhianne8.0160.00
1951STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1952Arnibald8.02544.7212
1953Zauren8.01204.175
1954tufoop8.02382.947
1955Chuggnutt8.01780.561
1956Abbddull8.0563.572
1957tubsy8.01091.832
1958wnd8.0405.002
1959Wimpy8.01884.799
1960Martibs8.0280.00
1961thrashcardiom8.03890.00
1962lasersandwich8.02452.045
1963pizzle8.01431.402
1964Frozty8.0705.714
1965Widmerpool8.0462.171
1966Chunky568.0442.271
1967WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1968amigadave7.9380.00
1969reag7.91230.00
1970alleszumir7.9170.00
1971Dulvfly7.9160.00
1972Nekrom7.92422.075
1973zagreb7.9150.00
1974dzames7.91490.671
1975Victim7.9140.00
1976nessi7.9140.00
1977stelegrey7.92511.594
1978pf52347.9130.00
1979nelhage7.9137.691
1980greeter7.91543.906
1981doviende7.91140.881
1982babayaga7.91141.752
1983jonathanv7.9240.00
1984JeffL7.9120.00
1985Birdlord7.9240.00
1986Goton5647.91580.631
1987cryless7.91451.382
1988jwm7.94294.4319
1989forque7.91523.295
1990AngryTwat7.9530.00
1991Mandos7.91980.00
1992Quinine7.9100.00
1993xialg37.9100.00
1994Yohumbus7.91010.001
1995Karsavina7.9591.691
1996smitty7.92761.093
1997tmaddox7.9944.264
1998Mekk3607.9474.262
19995thSetPin7.92522.787
2000daydreamer7.95092.1611
2001LittleLizard7.9551.821
2002durak7.9273.701
2003deathdruid7.91170.00
2004Asp7.9452.221
2005BugHunter7.92711.855
2006crimson177.92173.698
2007Crackle437.9260.00
2008Copernicus7.9520.00
2009steam7.9520.00
2010ahyvarin7.9170.00
2011fredward7.9250.00
2012Horcrux7.9244.171
2013dredd7.92470.401
2014JD37.91073.744
2015Terrapin7.9385.262
2016sycophant7.9454.442
2017Abadu7.9156.671
2018mfactor7.93670.271
20193rdMurd7.92253.117
2020Eidolol7.9560.00
2021shevek7077.9140.00
2022DaveV7.9140.00
2023Bunsen7.9140.00
2024zhakupov7.91743.456
2025aiki7.9342.941
2026lftl7.91150.00
2027jasonshalo7.92762.908
2028bandicot7.8464.352
2029Gallicrow7.8130.00
2030RedWolf7.8130.00
2031friki20157.82241.343
2032MeganVictoria7.8561.791
2033Waloo7.8185.561
2034huttarl7.8300.00
2035Giselher7.8120.00
2036eragg07.8180.00
2037JVH7.8185.561
2038Cupcakus7.81161.722
2039aubses7.8293.451
2040Persephone7.8872.302
2041Antidox7.8741.351
2042idoru7.8511.961
2043sparrow47.83752.9311
2044Erynon7.8500.00
2045RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
2046echoneptune7.8110.00
2047tav7.8333.031
2048spekode7.8712.822
2049twit6667.82610.00
2050jkt7.8387.893
2051LadyinRed7.8323.121
2052resty7.8160.00
2053groff7.81223.284
2054jason87.8210.00
2055Eidofest7.81100.00
2056beelchalot7.8260.00
2057OldGuy7.820453.2867
2058sentr7.8310.00
2059Jahe7.82891.735
2060Dolly7.8360.00
2061snaggletoo7.8462.171
2062GagarinX7.8914.404
2063Isolde7.8150.00
2064lloyd7.8100.00
2065Hayduke8657.8350.00
2066hecate7.8541.851
2067Sandistg7.8240.00
2068p17.8860.00
2069gorff7.8382.631
2070vhorthor7.8190.00
2071Change7.8521.921
2072goros7.813511.5521
2073miraage7.8851.181
2074vfactor7.8660.00
2075Bodrick7.8702.862
2076roxuss7.81020.00
2077OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2078kmyst7.82883.129
2079Bakshish7.8410.00
2080qratzk7.81314.586
2081Nautilus7.8811.231
2082AlanDrek7.8180.00
2083WedgeRedTwo7.81640.00
2084Numaed7.81500.671
2085elfishly7.8751.331
2086zeek0077.8224.551
2087Standric7.8224.551
2088Ronin897.82000.501
2089timorl7.8130.00
2090thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2091plorkwort7.81720.00
2092kessa7.8170.00
2093drilljill7.8382.631
2094LordVector7.81082.783
2095elguapo7.8293.451
2096Pigbuster7.8782.562
2097Hiroga7.8160.00
2098Gadora7.8200.00
2099browni314157.8160.00
2100subject7.81160.00
2101jackastral7.7510.00
2102Shadoo7.71050.00
2103mrfart7.7273.701
2104cchero7.7238.702
2105Steel12aven7.7230.00
2106Sasha7.7230.00
2107jupelius7.71074.675
2108TheGame207.75954.7128
2109ton7.7944.264
2110Ostaf7.7754.003
2111cornix7.7156.671
2112Zapwai7.71720.00
2113Doobz7.7990.00
2114Junge7.7224.551
2115Kwahn7.7339.093
2116Hyspa7.7110.00
2117Madralf7.72913.7811
2118Remvaras7.7180.00
2119MadHaddoc7.7250.00
2120superjag7.72094.319
2121RanElfFem7.7460.00
2122bin87.7140.00
2123Soupladl7.7140.00
2124tyomalu7.7140.00
2125Morrt7.7283.571
2126AcEkim7.727402.5971
2127Shanoyu7.7691.451
2128AlienOddity7.7310.00
2129shevek7117.7240.00
2130Elvenverb7.7170.00
2131Qhaz7.74810.623
2132garamir7.7981.021
2133hoskyrie7.7270.00
2134benshee7.72761.454
21351lluminate7.71005.005
2136wpwood7.7100.00
2137Woldsom7.7405.002
2138bebing7.74622.3811
2139Adams7.77294.5333
2140KoosOomak7.7430.00
2141slaw420697.7793.803
2142rangerette7.7230.00
2143237.7365.562
2144pokepoke27.7751.331
2145f0e7.71403.575
2146wazow7.7137.691
2147JackOfClubs7.71205.006
2148Squishy7.76512.9219
2149quamisha7.7420.00
2150TriupLauro7.7220.00
2151Buh7.7660.00
2152kwirqy7.7940.00
2153ascend137.7250.00
2154sloughr7.7254.001
2155Vic7.7287.142
2156rain7.7961.041
2157DQ7.71630.00
2158Follador7.7911.101
2159wons7.73783.7014
2160yoyoma7.7180.00
2161uniquename7.7210.00
2162robbi7.7570.00
2163rmei7.7150.00
2164snk7.7120.00
2165jemilon7.7180.00
2166merlII7.7180.00
2167MightyDog7.72141.403
2168soulfreshn7.7472.131
2169Kuji7.7350.00
2170idrug7.7550.00
2171mcmanus7.7260.00
2172anteater7.73002.678
2173NoPleaseNo7.7983.063
2174rcx7.7205.001
2175richlowe7.6770.00
2176ArchRaker7.6170.00
2177along7.61980.511
2178InstantLoser7.6480.00
2179Nucleid7.62822.136
2180SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2181Istarion7.6450.00
2182benstpierre7.6140.00
2183ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2184craig7.61170.00
2185rsw7.6190.00
2186aaronharsh7.63030.662
2187swooboo7.6270.00
2188Adine7.61050.00
2189otherjesse7.6860.00
2190Tocksin17.61882.134
2191tragicus7.64162.8812
2192earphie7.61343.735
2193eigensplat7.6320.00
2194neonbird7.6244.171
2195xiaomai7.62330.00
2196joc7.61081.852
2197HariKari7.6210.00
2198elagabal7.6634.763
2199hackedhead7.63971.516
2200Fizzy7.6137.691
2201kaomte7.6130.00
2202TotallyRasta7.6360.00
2203Drucifer7.62070.972
2204brendanleahy7.63760.00
2205hmmm7.6585.173
2206Ziggurat7.61611.863
2207mitreego7.61763.416
2208evottaja7.61333.765
2209xav7.6350.00
2210Olrun7.6100.00
2211froodwoord7.6450.00
2212HairModel7.6300.00
2213Tou7.6823.663
2214Aemaeth7.6520.00
2215glisignoli7.69291.5114
2216fxenakis7.61160.00
2217jasontaeb7.61030.00
2218deb7.61030.00
2219jorgejarai7.6220.00
2220StZvlkx7.6882.272
2221hyoukokun7.6440.00
2222twotales7.6170.00
2223RichardRahl7.6175.881
2224forcetc7.6800.00
2225Nathel7.6466.523
2226notMax7.6240.00
2227bamboosh7.6120.00
2228zerogeneral7.6120.00
2229n8tron7.6553.642
2230pfn7.64042.4810
2231PinCushion7.6190.00
2232fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2233lyst7.6190.00
2234Lingo7.6260.00
2235TedP7.68063.9732
2236Meoorf7.6852.352
2237halogen7.61391.442
2238netrarc17.64531.999
2239Mysta7.61033.884
2240jcooper7.6210.00
2241Eucharis7.6630.00
2242TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2243elcyberGot7.6424.762
2244squeedunk7.61070.00
2245jmackellar7.61950.511
2246skipdog1727.6922.172
2247rarr7.6392.561
2248Shadark7.6166.251
2249kuryakin7.6160.00
2250Vroon7.62571.173
2251sk98517.6250.00
2252CupidStunt7.6180.00
2253ValentineG7.6270.00
2254ManaUser7.6273.701
2255shmapty7.61462.053
2256mose7.6740.00
2257ix7.61144.395
2258mvp7.5402.501
2259VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2260Wan7.5420.00
2261DonPedro7.5333.031
2262pink9997.5110.00
2263RikaFurude7.5330.00
2264drkp7.5220.00
2265Fangald7.5110.00
2266Fury16717.53204.0613
2267Silver437.51950.00
2268jahehe7.52671.123
2269Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2270GaulGallant7.5244.171
2271nomisjd7.5240.00
2272KTWissen7.5852.352
2273vathek7.54992.6113
2274Doak7.5130.00
2275ringleader30007.5801.251
2276malor7.52244.4610
2277ramus7.53963.7915
2278bsdi7.5430.00
2279sispille7.52450.00
2280Donna7.53860.00
2281bentron7.5150.00
2282XYS7.5623.232
2283InShortSight7.5175.881
2284ghosty7.5530.00
2285Chris77.53111.615
2286corick7.5741.351
2287smarmy7.51573.185
2288DoScythes7.51571.272
2289guiltypanacea7.52291.754
2290WebWeasel7.5520.00
2291bollo7.51660.00
2292atheist7.5330.00
2293apathy0o07.51671.803
2294Ensis7.5352.861
2295hokuto7.5350.00
2296twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2297Mind7.54482.9013
2298burpie7.5943.193
2299jeddy007.51100.911
2300machinespray7.51010.991
2301chalkdust7.51050.00
2302meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2303inkoate7.51120.891
2304randomtuna7.5862.332
2305Siberys7.5260.00
2306tedwiles7.5140.00
2307asloane7.5120.00
2308kroyl7.5283.571
2309Avios7.5120.00
2310Kairos7.5100.00
23118888Bloom7.5180.00
2312hackaholic7.5263.851
2313ky7.5320.00
2314omgwaffles7.5263.851
2315cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2316Protocol7.5362.781
2317mahandle7.51421.412
2318Tifa7.55672.1212
2319schoolmann7.5752.672
2320compmstr7.52110.471
2321cedar7.5531.891
2322937.5782.562
2323Frobnitz7.5392.561
2324Leknaat7.5333.031
2325dextery7.5330.00
2326procyon7.5580.00
2327derby7.5250.00
2328a2347.52550.391
2329Aisling7.5230.00
2330JMonkey7.5446.823
2331Newtchow7.5210.00
2332Pointsman7.5633.172
2333GreatZebu7.5214.761
2334syenite7.5190.00
2335PawnOfGerald7.51140.00
2336Meddyan7.5195.261
2337KNomad7.5170.00
2338Kalasen7.5474.262
2339crw7.5300.00
2340waone7.51160.00
2341Gevalt7.5560.00
2342stenno367.5410.00
2343Jougahainen7.5540.00
2344Maboagrin7.51731.162
2345Phssthpok7.5137.691
2346JMike7.5130.00
2347Superdongs7.5851.181
2348shoecream7.5240.00
2349Smooshy7.53103.5511
2350aayore7.5110.00
2351jfurdell7.5110.00
2352dinming7.5110.00
2353dgiaimo7.5110.00
2354uni7.5420.00
2355Dx7.52100.00
2356viciouswea7.4980.00
2357doytaeb7.410010.00
2358Ekim997.43750.00
2359Bedwetter7.48381.079
2360Quashie7.48192.2018
2361azar7.4180.00
2362rledgist7.4270.00
2363phetus7.44020.251
2364Snips7.4525.773
2365MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2366Garin7.41961.533
2367LythariDrow7.4160.00
2368rednuht7.41994.028
2369Galton7.4372.701
2370rogue17.4140.00
2371tarzeau7.4840.00
2372somerday7.4611.641
2373deanydeany7.4780.00
2374occamslasr7.41540.00
2375arakasi7.4190.00
2376dead7.41750.571
2377Finder7.4240.00
2378tacco7.41011.982
2379mcgraw7.4530.00
2380madness7.43591.395
2381Soup7.4410.00
2382Nimue7.4462.171
2383Orbiter7.4340.00
2384PoopBridge7.41122.683
2385wisygig7.4781.281
2386zid7.47382.4418
2387koitsu7.49080.222
2388blu7.4671.491
2389Saucetenut7.4822.442
2390piranha7.4156.671
2391robinjohnson7.4250.00
2392tjraux037.4100.00
2393Jinsho7.4883.413
2394BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2395WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2396Penguin007.4230.00
2397Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2398arf5557.41871.603
2399init17.4316.452
2400fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2401Elijah7.41642.444
2402Fyr7.46572.1314
2403pugilist7.4550.00
2404qsun7.42573.118
2405Eli7.4714.233
2406Sontag7.4290.00
2407chaunceymo7.4533.772
2408sawTAEB7.41760.00
2409gooddemon37.4160.00
2410Binchois7.4400.00
2411jthack7.41981.523
2412tieria7.4750.00
2413Rodnee7.4270.00
2414Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2415Ore7.4190.00
2416TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2417RaTTuS7.4190.00
2418gest7.4195.261
2419Rayston7.42390.421
2420matthewg7.4601.671
2421shonuff7.43510.00
2422borism7.4550.00
2423elixnoir7.4110.00
2424Mordred7.4110.00
2425Dak7.43642.7510
2426Webdiver7.4751.331
2427ptaff7.46622.8719
2428Salvius7.43962.5310
2429ledge7.42402.927
2430Eidobones7.4140.00
2431scwizard7.41920.521
2432Darkvomit7.4372.701
2433grogro7.3200.00
2434Crashtest17.3200.00
2435schlitz7.31860.541
2436Kawu777.34782.5112
2437xtof547.3350.00
2438alexandern7.3760.00
2439booboo907.31354.446
2440donNiemi7.3470.00
2441DaveMcW7.3951.051
2442IQMojo7.3422.381
2443Alphabat7.31811.112
2444Waltraute7.3631.591
2445dho7.3390.00
2446Sevares7.3120.00
2447SanchoPanza7.3180.00
2448xammux7.3392.561
2449xenode7.3390.00
2450timf7.31234.075
2451gregorah7.3750.00
2452ThePackrat7.3392.561
2453chryslovelace7.31561.282
2454Vincible677.32180.00
2455magnulu7.3430.00
2456phr7.31631.232
2457Krantnejie7.3680.00
2458borax7.3621.611
2459alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2460Albiino7.3440.00
2461Booker7.3791.271
2462awajz7.31772.825
2463Sconi7.3571.751
2464beefchief7.3160.00
2465AidaC7.3160.00
2466cfszero7.3870.00
2467rinco7.3130.00
2468pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2469yury7.32684.1011
2470NikolaTerran7.31253.204
2471vslashg7.3995.055
2472Cori7.3336.062
2473DoctorNick7.33802.379
2474tappel7.3730.00
2475Amok7.3930.00
2476GiantRobot7.3100.00
2477Xmage7.3100.00
2478MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2479acullum7.312542.0726
2480WackyPoker7.3370.00
2481f00magnet7.3273.701
2482darkodark7.3170.00
2483McKaySF7.3340.00
2484thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2485BlueWolf7.32690.371
2486Hemperor7.3580.00
2487nunofake7.3310.00
2488DGMavn7.34041.245
2489orenb7.32190.461
2490NewMoon7.3147.141
2491jientho7.3140.00
2492EtcRobin7.3140.00
2493xialg17.3140.00
2494CctheOwl7.3671.491
2495Simokon7.33951.526
2496slate7.3460.00
2497vr00m7.3781.281
2498Scribble7.3680.00
2499hazpaz7.34692.7713
2500Pargon7.31973.056
2501Hrics7.31832.735
2502Triqon7.3185.561
2503perlzealot7.34221.426
2504Netrarc7.38041.8715
2505mithas7.3980.00
2506Chunky7.3402.501
2507MrMister7.3841.191
2508kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2509ucnaHez7.3110.00
2510Azrathud7.3110.00
2511JPB0l7.3110.00
2512zlod7.34840.211
2513ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2514gman7.3672.992
2515jarnoid7.3560.00
2516patman7.32922.407
2517dverk7.3150.00
2518bigben7.3156.671
2519Anomander7.3150.00
2520nethack2ch7.3303.331
2521etwilson7.3490.00
2522StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2523bookwyrm7.3190.00
2524farvei7.3230.00
2525camelspiders7.3891.121
2526CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2527Ingavar7.34280.934
2528khiijol7.33483.4512
2529eeeq7.2323.121
2530TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2531Wooper7.2882.272
2532kflowers7.24520.00
2533dwarin7.22561.173
2534fisted7.22080.962
2535sohn7.2120.00
2536Fighterman4817.21000.00
2537Blight7.21161.722
2538PartyRob7.2120.00
2539Demonbane7.2200.00
2540gonr7.22190.461
2541grapefruit7.21303.855
2542MGN0017.27971.008
2543strtaeb7.21370.00
2544zpmorgan7.2254.001
2545krischan7.2462.171
2546Azgrall7.2420.00
2547pahoran7.2800.00
2548stonewall7.2380.00
2549MoxThuring7.28310.726
2550Morgi7.21740.571
2551Darothok7.22422.897
2552blaz7.2340.00
2553mackeyth7.24071.476
2554Alphamale7.21902.114
2555reid7.24580.442
2556Jims7.2260.00
2557irdnam7.2130.00
2558unc0nnected7.2130.00
2559collir7.2350.00
2560joy7.23333.3011
2561novicenovice7.2224.551
2562TK97.2220.00
2563TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2564Ornella7.2362.781
2565joedralliam7.2180.00
2566heath7.2180.00
2567zorfal7.2180.00
2568ericharm7.24110.974
2569willlem7.21221.642
2570Anaaxa7.2771.301
2571gerster7.23604.4416
2572Trann7.2730.00
2573nethackguy7.27121.4010
2574Gnut7.2460.00
2575Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2576Giltair7.2147.141
2577EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2578Ilbis7.2283.571
2579quokka7.2280.00
2580Delazar7.2140.00
2581327.21172.563
2582mday2997.2710.00
2583RoundRobin7.23662.469
2584Hoops7.21921.042
2585zort7.2240.00
2586digijohn7.2290.00
2587tocksin17.2630.00
2588Daiph7.22720.00
2589teximon7.2392.561
2590adg7.22156.0513
2591zen07.2440.00
2592Namird7.21183.394
2593perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2594robotsari7.2150.00
2595MadCow7.2200.00
2596zero647.2254.001
2597Lea27.2100.00
2598dvers7.2350.00
2599pro4207.21353.705
2600APnethack7.21050.00
2601bradley7.2200.00
2602Raynfala7.22943.069
2603m00se7.22963.3810
2604zdude2557.21434.907
2605fangorrn7.22141.874
2606plex7.2320.00
2607Mniot7.2802.502
2608Abramos7.21244.035
2609jaagup7.2490.00
2610776f73657.2110.00
2611bianca7.2110.00
2612Deimos7.2110.00
2613jawtaeb7.25880.00
2614jtn7.24582.4011
2615DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2616Yesod7.21442.784
2617beholder127.2581.721
2618Moriarty7.24380.462
2619PyritePyrate7.2303.331
2620PowerDerp7.2420.00
2621somerdaym7.2120.00
2622cassos7.2420.00
2623solex7.2240.00
2624OrangeCat7.2180.00
2625qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2626Ryco7.24080.00
2627jismay7.2860.00
2628Averin7.27323.5526
2629Beegee7.2370.00
2630fakepass7.2934.304
2631scorchbot7.2310.00
2632sleepless7.2750.00
2633ennui7.2254.001
2634Daemonin7.22880.00
2635burn247.21334.516
2636wijk7.21020.981
2637initpri7.21154.355
2638RStoppable7.22430.822
2639casdiver37.2640.00
2640stakstak7.2710.00
2641Aleron7.24980.201
2642UranusHz7.2130.00
2643Tiigon7.21050.00
2644TeopoErwen7.217480.234
2645Shteef7.2330.00
2646DR34DN0UGHT7.2330.00
2647sijobl7.2862.332
2648Wahzor7.2601.671
2649mtl7.11973.056
2650LouisRSlug7.1412.441
2651Asdolin7.1410.00
2652arxanas7.11740.571
2653fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2654dmerget7.1140.00
2655rtv7.1147.141
2656sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2657codswallop7.11330.00
2658darya7.13570.281
2659gmenzel7.1800.00
2660grunkles7.1224.551
2661redcrab7.1220.00
2662Hydro7.14201.436
2663fry7.1300.00
2664Tsingi7.16090.493
2665ThaGuy7.11310.761
2666Revenant17.1390.00
2667idiotmeat7.1550.00
2668Superfly7.12283.518
2669Belle7.1490.00
2670Zarcon7.12460.411
2671Bugpowder7.1664.553
2672Squidlow7.12230.00
2673anaraug7.12320.431
2674elvestinkle7.1250.00
2675gipwolley7.14681.075
2676xaiph7.137730.00
2677Jared7.13631.937
2678Xiebot7.1760.00
2679Steff7.12901.725
2680Gloumard7.1260.00
2681RedBandit7.11040.00
26820l3shka7.1260.00
2683tarkesus7.16211.137
2684SpiceMan7.14341.386
2685lyosha7.12570.391
2686hacken7.11171.712
2687selfless7.1270.00
2688Genesys7.1650.00
2689Action7.11702.354
2690SokoRogue7.1195.261
2691Spuds7.11832.194
2692scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2693GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2694jangler7.1300.00
2695LaughingGn7.1100.00
2696JLDohm7.1100.00
2697onewayness7.1100.00
2698JetSetWill7.11620.621
2699noty7.11853.787
2700NeoStarr7.11441.392
2701thyth7.1313.231
2702dangerousben7.11353.705
2703ThunderChi7.1420.00
2704APN7.1530.00
2705OtherJesse7.11810.00
2706xenobog7.1660.00
2707TjyvenG7.1110.00
2708jstrunk7.11811.102
2709keeo7.1681.471
2710cardboardbot7.12751.093
2711pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2712aardvarkj7.112930.395
2713lumbert7.1120.00
2714stral7.1120.00
2715Oreoboros7.1120.00
2716jeremysp7.1600.00
2717GMy7.1611.641
2718Eskarra7.12250.00
2719pilkington7.1500.00
2720gunslinger7.1882.272
2721Braulifoux7.1643.122
2722Katarina7.1657.695
2723Pkunk7.1130.00
2724masro7.1650.00
2725ketarax7.14270.472
2726Harkins7.1270.00
2727dingo7.13820.00
2728trane36407.1551.821
2729winny7.12090.481
2730Jusaz7.1140.00
2731Gurgurak7.1280.00
2732neverwin7.1140.00
2733Incaendo7.12694.0911
2734Tiryon7.1570.00
2735slacktron7.12742.557
2736shaybegorrah27.15500.553
2737Urhousut7.11460.681
2738geee7.1150.00
2739lokili7.1156.671
2740Roxus7.12310.00
2741bond7.1170.00
2742dispressa7.11550.00
2743TacoBill7.12110.952
2744mazin7.1882.272
2745Moonsong7.1531.891
2746hass7.1710.00
2747Moebius7.1891.121
2748lljkPky7.1590.00
2749dimitri3017.11981.012
2750Blasterfire7.0200.00
2751scyrmion7.01023.924
2752ballofdan7.0414.882
2753ironlizard7.0630.00
2754Clu7.0430.00
2755alf687.0440.00
2756PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2757Lawman07.0464.352
2758Carlsbad7.01262.383
2759brisywisy7.0760.00
2760flipdagger7.0263.851
2761Silvyn7.01863.767
2762Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2763APN27.0290.00
2764bourland7.01231.632
2765Serenity7.0310.00
2766Duskshadow7.0721.391
2767berise7.0382.631
2768cognificent7.04240.241
2769flappy7.03360.893
2770Congressma7.09560.212
2771Thrumwait7.0881.141
2772parre7.02781.805
2773Drogon7.0940.00
2774Davidoskky7.0510.00
2775captmorgan7.0510.00
27766candles7.0590.00
2777codehero7.0752.672
2778SameGreatP7.02411.664
2779topstone017.0910.00
2780KaiHerd7.02860.351
2781Futilius7.08451.1810
2782theonetruegod7.01360.741
2783mooblin7.0110.00
2784analogolas7.0100.00
2785GrayWander7.0140.00
2786ebbitten7.0150.00
2787thebobness7.0166.251
2788sinkadus7.0100.00
2789SquareSwan7.0100.00
2790Pendejo7.0120.00
2791alally7.0130.00
2792rhr7.0110.00
2793Xiagu27.0303.331
2794Gimarele7.0230.00
2795sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2796Mylar7.0170.00
2797Zophos7.0303.331
2798orangepi7.0490.00
2799Ilor7.0691.451
2800462377.0230.00
2801Katung7.0120.00
2802kjdavies27.0180.00
2803kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2804JAH7.0230.00
2805Aridelle7.01570.00
2806ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2807streyker7.0140.00
2808fupac7.0100.00
2809hype07.0280.00
2810cortexstack7.0490.00
2811yasdy7.0120.00
2812CockZits7.0140.00
2813Kupochan7.0160.00
2814ImpPaws7.0150.00
2815Bo227.0120.00
2816meritone7.0210.00
2817PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2818kree107.0330.00
2819Myria7.0260.00
2820ircrobin7.0140.00
2821Cleese7.0100.00
2822Meanshithead7.0130.00
2823savagelich7.0940.00
2824m0i7.0870.00
2825unnngh7.0680.00
2826eraserhead977.02440.822
2827JDucking7.02422.075
2828apollonius7.01160.861
2829kula7.0563.572
2830GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2831Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2832JingleHell7.0920.00
2833Chill7.0860.00
2834mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2835BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2836MeatToad7.0380.00
2837bribot7.09430.00
2838mdarweesh7.01030.00
2839janm7.0340.00
2840AndyKelley7.0336.062
2841PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2842mvanity7.02610.00
2843StatueSurfer7.04880.00
2844Merleke7.01800.561
2845SlayerTech7.02030.992
2846Zachaq7.0571.751
2847InvalidCo7.0280.00
2848Rottcodd7.0280.00
2849PitFiend7.0561.791
2850lominare7.0283.571
2851Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2852zrna7.01080.00
2853spleen7.03740.532
2854Blaine7.01041.922
2855Tobihime7.02223.157
2856Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2857sheerluck137.01140.00
2858TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2859Kusma7.01353.705
2860blasdelf7.02900.692
2861stevev7.0890.00
2862Nevelot7.0210.00
2863rmd7.05000.00
2864Glamdring7.01440.00
2865xcourier7.03480.291
2866dverx7.0610.00
2867Cannon7.0205.001
2868pwelke7.0400.00
2869dumdumcoo6.92360.852
2870stimim6.94511.336
2871kibbles6.91530.651
2872sarc6.9190.00
2873SpeaK6.9380.00
2874Grimrod6.92462.446
2875J5A6.9372.701
2876LostPlanet6.9730.00
2877stash6.9180.00
2878xcv6.9180.00
2879dumbhat6.91242.423
2880KSaiph6.9170.00
2881Xenoclea6.9340.00
2882lirel6.9170.00
2883blingcr6.91630.00
2884PoanScrape6.91142.633
2885fragmites6.93541.134
2886R4mb06.9160.00
2887Brynjar6.9160.00
2888iandotkelly6.9160.00
2889qayxswedc6.9160.00
2890KlarnBa6.9310.00
2891Flyspeck6.9310.00
2892gustavsan6.9450.00
2893Anwanzer6.9300.00
2894starblood6.9290.00
2895tater6.92171.844
2896Anavus6.9862.332
2897magnus646.9140.00
2898nimitz6.9422.381
2899ichbinmiah6.9963.123
2900hyouko6.9270.00
2901RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2902jgb6.95323.3818
2903Somnium6.9390.00
2904taxi6.9380.00
2905peepee6.9630.00
2906Varenyky6.91240.00
2907govert6.9370.00
2908tromix6.95170.975
2909Doogles6.9852.352
2910cobannon6.92421.654
2911Makati6.9120.00
2912Lascai6.9120.00
2913GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2914Kiaran6.9120.00
2915talson6.9240.00
2916magdeczka6.9120.00
2917drew16.91760.571
2918revamped6.92331.724
2919raspisanie6.9230.00
2920talvisolta6.9342.941
2921tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2922laukku6.9110.00
2923datachomper6.9660.00
2924Singhend6.93521.425
2925bzoppa6.9110.00
2926Leokul6.9110.00
29277596.9110.00
2928opfer156.9440.00
2929profess0r6.91300.771
2930toote6.9320.00
2931ennoruijters6.9210.00
2932Michiko6.9520.00
2933Juaz6.91430.00
2934txtx246.9513.922
2935floogatoo6.9610.00
2936talife6.91210.831
2937stennobarb6.9200.00
2938tank136.9100.00
2939MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2940kaibutsu6.9100.00
2941dr1zzt6.91300.00
2942Gerbias6.92001.503
2943gatzke6.9100.00
2944krastinov6.9890.00
2945jackalbait6.91080.931
2946Abraxia6.9490.00
2947crone6.9390.00
2948LeRay6.9290.00
2949skateblind6.9580.00
2950suomynona6.91811.102
2951k3ut0i6.93901.546
2952Thromnambular6.9190.00
2953Katakrema6.9190.00
2954Kivla6.910692.3425
2955jaaacob6.9280.00
2956SageOwl6.91210.00
2957sandis6.91860.541
2958vr0p6.95170.774
2959Arobase6.9464.352
2960RavenD6.9460.00
2961moller6.95882.5515
2962sullidan6.9550.00
2963fylion6.92090.962
2964kingsal6.97442.2817
2965stdnormdist6.9180.00
2966johnk6.92312.606
2967rawrbot6.98380.00
2968makho6.9340.00
2969heavykevie6.9342.941
2970exalice6.9850.00
2971pillrush6.9422.381
2972DwayneHick6.91000.00
2973SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2974winnix6.9333.031
2975akatherantes6.9570.00
2976squirrel106.91710.581
2977miohhi6.9160.00
2978Lich6.9320.00
2979DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2980mintparfait6.9300.00
2981WarCow6.9452.221
2982Furlong6.9150.00
2983jballanc6.91903.166
2984blackened6.9800.00
2985Tyderian6.9360.00
2986Scyllagist6.92940.341
2987Ariadne6.97621.5712
2988Kvylt6.93650.00
2989jsha6.9210.00
2990xoorbes6.9140.00
2991elduke6.9210.00
2992smazh6.91171.712
2993Gawmock6.9555.453
2994shaybegorr4h6.96030.503
2995fractal6.8200.00
2996zanzammar6.8600.00
2997Arakanox6.87130.987
2998nhyasd6.8930.00
2999oakfellow6.8531.891
3000switch6.8336.062
3001srpest6.8330.00
3002bombadorz6.8460.00
3003ventlion6.8130.00
3004Heiko6.8130.00
3005Karythina6.8130.00
3006Hammer6.8320.00
3007Grim2o0o6.8320.00
3008epocnys6.81852.164
3009Smugzug6.8190.00
3010makaaber16.8190.00
3011Pio6.83910.773
3012april6.8310.00
3013jmkgh6.8621.611
3014Tyrone6.81230.811
3015Hamstray6.8551.821
3016anekwhim6.8610.00
3017hackmeiste6.8120.00
3018helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
3019Marty6.8120.00
3020GreyArea6.82210.451
3021treetrunks6.81190.841
3022BEAT6.81470.00
3023Anb6.8410.00
3024roncli6.8700.00
3025Drahkken6.81340.751
3026tenbeers6.81511.322
3027ymerlin6.8870.00
3028geg6.8400.00
3029Formicidae6.8170.00
3030donio6.8170.00
3031saracol996.8170.00
3032jason75396.8170.00
3033DrPotato6.85260.00
3034Rhubarb26.82250.892
3035Tebb6.8840.00
3036BenDover6.8110.00
3037I3rian6.8110.00
3038drunkdood6.8110.00
3039Hacksalot6.8110.00
3040Carver6.8110.00
3041zaq6.81141.752
3042hubbs6.8540.00
3043Pyrothon6.8273.701
3044Elbrin6.82530.401
3045Dogmaw6.810760.00
3046Emerl6.8160.00
3047sco086.8160.00
3048kastenbalg6.81170.00
3049ChoHag6.81800.561
3050stinkster6.82270.441
3051rfbob6.8580.00
3052Harrod6.81210.831
3053xaiph16.8420.00
3054Pacra6.81195.046
3055leCanard6.8620.00
3056SonjaElen6.81690.591
3057banin6.81670.00
3058kjn6.83321.204
3059Challenger6.8150.00
3060dfmaus6.8150.00
3061richante6.8100.00
3062Hart6.8150.00
3063Tanit6.8802.502
3064ranchyang966.8740.00
3065Waakzamhei6.81811.663
3066PQ6.82662.637
3067Altem6.81161.722
3068smokkam6.8480.00
3069Xmypblu6.82160.461
3070BetterCallLoki6.8190.00
3071Lollard6.8190.00
3072robsch19876.8710.00
3073Thrashbarg6.8280.00
3074applesauce4566.8140.00
3075fullyipx6.8420.00
3076Cstain6.8842.382
3077gneek6.85641.9511
3078Tyrr6.8603.332
3079rottingchris6.8230.00
3080Mryle6.8690.00
3081Frisk6.8551.821
3082GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
3083Sokolas6.82101.433
3084dansalvato6.81270.791
3085LoneRiver6.8180.00
3086Motts6.81120.891
3087kuupelo6.8224.551
3088Baddon6.8130.00
3089pellssonii6.8130.00
3090pp4zz6.8434.652
3091ManicHero6.8731.371
3092peridot6.8303.331
3093PMunch6.8340.00
3094wetpaste6.81731.733
3095hraka6.8462.171
3096healing6.81001.001
3097Setneicum6.82861.404
3098alawi6.8330.00
3099stonedeagle6.8780.00
3100SimonRC6.81190.00
3101johnnyutah6.8410.00
3102cognificen6.83400.291
3103Imraith6.81702.354
3104Confucius6.8563.572
3105bootes6.8160.00
3106unixita6.8120.00
3107RNGishly6.8160.00
3108mystara46.8560.00
3109hernandez6.8120.00
3110FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3111dif6.8128.331
3112assended6.71191.682
3113Minimiscience6.72730.00
3114zonohedron6.7740.00
3115Skullivan6.78170.00
3116mobius9276.7350.00
3117ab6.7350.00
3118Epigone6.71120.891
3119Kallipygos6.72211.814
3120Newflake6.7380.00
3121KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3122bsdude6.7340.00
3123Skog6.7641.561
3124welcome6.71242.423
3125orvats6.7150.00
3126Monoid6.7300.00
3127Kakapo6.71190.841
3128Vercingetorix6.7260.00
3129chrispitze6.7260.00
3130Kernigh6.7741.351
3131rebrane6.76091.489
3132ShartyWaffles6.7110.00
3133Eursa6.7110.00
3134EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3135cobweb6.7330.00
3136tzel23866.7110.00
3137jhawk6.7110.00
3138Nayuki6.7293.451
3139Ravinoff6.7761.321
3140koyaan6.77720.917
3141sliding6.7180.00
3142Angulimala6.72012.495
3143lichenfodder6.7613.282
3144cecilgol6.7500.00
3145Shloppy6.7254.001
3146karu6.7250.00
3147Wuchou6.72032.465
3148miton6.7893.373
314920076.7390.00
3150Broken256.713453.7250
3151remowilliams6.7603.332
3152medra426.7140.00
3153thePop6.7140.00
3154neonKow6.7283.571
3155louji6.7140.00
3156tilgalas6.71012.973
3157m0ll136.7871.151
3158Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3159asododsteel6.73140.00
3160ahrkl6.71310.00
3161satchmo6.7240.00
3162borgnir6.7240.00
3163darthbuckets6.78080.00
3164saevio6.7680.00
3165nemmex6.7680.00
3166Gimp6.7170.00
3167revwiggles6.7170.00
3168Garnam6.7952.112
3169Metrog6.71991.012
3170RogFeather6.7370.00
3171Chrysa6.7744.053
3172coplate6.76492.9319
3173madcowjim6.71200.831
3174Kalpa6.7100.00
3175tax6.7100.00
3176matrim6.7200.00
3177Roke6.78732.0618
3178lwagner5086.73490.00
3179smilyjoe6.7432.331
3180Bard6.72050.00
3181DoomChicken6.71950.511
3182walters6.72103.818
3183Papyrus6.7130.00
3184rjacob6.7390.00
3185goddess1016.7130.00
3186aaronl6.75201.548
3187nirolO6.7263.851
3188TaoJones6.71003.003
3189MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3190ilya866.7773.903
3191roserose6.72370.00
3192Frankomati6.7160.00
3193sbluen6.7320.00
3194stymie6.7350.00
3195junglejim6.7920.00
3196cehr6.72030.992
3197munterplant6.73550.00
3198kyn6.7382.631
3199petitchou6.73911.536
3200Sumie6.71161.722
3201Roar6.7942.132
3202OpenOrion446.7500.00
3203taebd6.7250.00
3204rcgrant6.7280.00
3205jpdtourny6.7280.00
3206Waknuk6.7280.00
3207Herrasmies6.7931.081
3208fumato6.7711.411
3209fancymike6.7580.00
3210Pryon6.711990.253
3211FlatFace6.78640.696
3212luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3213MaxPower6.78060.504
3214newerp6.73580.843
3215newness6.7901.111
3216bsfish26.7210.00
3217ciawal6.7240.00
3218zyxophoj6.7630.00
3219Isolation6.7330.00
3220Raisolaris6.7300.00
3221smb6.7120.00
3222Smegma6.7150.00
3223Blippy6.7751.331
3224Firestarter6.7120.00
3225inkey6.7630.00
3226leoboiko6.7150.00
3227Plagman6.7333.031
3228Aabnyr6.7180.00
3229zyxxy6.7150.00
3230paq6.7339.093
3231Smello6.75064.1521
3232OQt6.7650.00
3233Boblonious6.71940.00
3234Zhung6.7930.00
3235greenj6.72760.00
3236Kodak6.7290.00
3237emblyp6.7290.00
3238Terexen6.7581.721
3239Moggle6.7551.821
3240Coupon116.73260.923
3241organon6.7492.041
3242KevinCarbonara6.73051.976
3243KingCaspian6.74570.00
3244tyanev6.7200.00
3245darcy19john6.63360.00
3246heul6.62390.421
3247Spaceduck6.6540.00
3248rep6.6340.00
3249Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3250JuroBot6.6340.00
3251maddoxej6.6170.00
3252Sanguinair6.6175.881
3253Ven6.6823.663
3254Raito6.6310.00
3255amacleod6.61491.342
3256reckless6.62955.7617
3257swartzcr6.61600.621
3258Ballig6.6422.381
3259Kelthorn6.6254.001
3260skitty6.6613.282
3261leafdog6.6360.00
3262brn6.64442.039
3263Peppuolli6.6110.00
3264Nimbler6.6442.271
3265smus6.6442.271
3266gazpacho6.61511.993
3267machv6.6960.00
3268schistosoma6.6601.671
3269Tunataco6.6900.00
3270PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3271Jod6.6570.00
3272adinthrae6.6761.321
3273hookORcrook6.6430.00
3274Despina6.61370.731
3275maroonman6.6720.00
3276fatxandy6.61521.973
3277meganomics6.62280.882
3278esg6.6740.00
3279philandstuff6.6290.00
3280MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3281Doh6.6943.193
3282sauzan6.61202.503
3283Gerda6.6130.00
3284sirnaturewriter6.6130.00
3285Toefer6.6263.851
3286rww6.6780.00
3287mattley6.6263.851
3288jcyoung6.6310.00
3289Terpander6.68500.474
3290trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3291seabass6.61850.00
3292carlosqueso6.61200.00
3293finitelycraig6.6280.00
3294kaduck6.6280.00
3295Yui6.65900.171
3296mildred6.6890.00
3297randomx6.61832.194
3298Kaya6.61323.034
3299Krakhan6.62943.4010
3300Narr6.6100.00
3301FCOJ6.6100.00
3302MPL6.6100.00
3303deve6.6303.331
3304ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3305nosomebodies6.61100.911
3306stachwick6.6100.00
3307squid6.6250.00
3308Satan6.6350.00
3309benjam516.6100.00
3310Posalootly6.6100.00
3311elche6.6600.00
3312r36.62071.934
3313wotnarg6.61892.124
3314ppaul6.6720.00
3315neph6.6422.381
3316Noreen6.6422.381
3317IanKeith6.66340.795
3318Scuzz6.6273.701
3319Vino6.61000.00
3320HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3321mgustav6.6170.00
3322Dhpx6.6170.00
3323oeuf6.6170.00
3324Kayne6.6581.721
3325GregKennedy6.61160.00
3326EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3327chrisn426.6872.302
3328creatureof6.6120.00
3329Jestocost6.6120.00
3330Gammler6.61410.00
3331Hours6.62340.852
3332Aiku6.63890.773
3333greendemon6.6931.081
3334csaiph06.655540.00
3335Erasmus6.6190.00
3336jegHegy6.6452.221
3337teddyred6.6330.00
3338RoyIV6.6540.00
3339Zeshiro6.62440.00
3340Ness6.6140.00
3341Salin6.6140.00
3342Sturt6.6280.00
3343Tarsus46.6140.00
3344clispin6.6490.00
3345ghidorax6.6840.00
3346Karukef6.61482.033
3347MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3348frain6.61200.831
3349eqqol6.63892.5710
3350clethra6.6230.00
3351deedub6.6230.00
3352onceler6.6230.00
3353Avian6.61080.00
3354Ziak6.61194.205
3355Themikado6.6160.00
3356ryyagi6.6329.383
3357ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3358Ossi6.6480.00
3359Astro6.6160.00
3360Xigemoa6.61051.902
3361Parthenon6.6250.00
3362asikifi6.61041.922
3363revdrace6.61402.143
3364trppr6.61440.00
3365Shrody6.6180.00
3366hrkmr6.6180.00
3367radian4pi6.6180.00
3368adh1236.65340.00
3369Xqipyl6.61301.542
3370esaiph6.64980.00
3371Zanthra6.62690.371
3372cjc6.5200.00
3373fishbowl6.5313.231
3374Synapse6.51661.202
3375shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3376wub6.5420.00
3377KrO26.54753.1615
3378DarkMatt6.51060.941
3379toddrafter6.5643.122
3380DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3381skumh46.5330.00
3382Darek6.5110.00
3383exadv16.5352.861
3384racquetabuse6.53390.00
3385dverh6.5240.00
3386k2grey6.5486.253
3387pondos6.5480.00
3388Chalks6.5985.105
3389Grotey0s6.5370.00
3390Scarr6.5370.00
3391dudeness6.5740.00
3392DeathOAS6.51280.00
3393UberDana6.5130.00
3394Bevel6.5860.00
3395schep6.51310.00
3396ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3397fooooo16.5150.00
3398Severian6.5323.121
3399vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3400DeathOnAStick6.524441.5538
3401raxolotl6.51830.00
3402Thomag6.54040.743
3403Jellyn6.5870.00
3404Xaerdna6.5530.00
3405DoctorO6.5360.00
3406zellerin6.51690.00
3407arkanoid6.5195.261
3408StaffordH6.5760.00
3409ConductTry6.54150.241
3410DynaStab6.51472.724
3411jeffcoat6.5440.00
3412hunterotd6.51550.00
3413seborn6.52470.812
3414dmaus6.51360.00
3415tritone6.5230.00
3416TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3417jackass6.5730.00
3418elint6.53710.542
3419Zonath6.5893.373
3420Hekik6.5600.00
3421vandorr016.5330.00
3422corvus6.5330.00
3423SirRobin6.5330.00
3424richard6.512232.3729
3425frogbeard6.5350.00
3426Aknar6.5720.00
3427ccarlyle6.520260.357
3428csaiph36.57800.00
3429caveman6.52110.471
3430wormmd6.51310.00
3431Testickle6.5450.00
3432bryand6.5452.221
3433abcent6.5470.00
3434Ragould6.55290.764
3435mjgoins6.51000.00
3436cnuulhu6.51000.00
3437xarann6.5571.751
3438ffynhonell6.5590.00
3439Penetenzia6.5590.00
3440monkishly6.5650.00
3441scottfree6.565400.6643
3442ashtaniok6.53241.545
3443jollysoldi6.53152.227
3444kaf6.5140.00
3445Cepheide6.5560.00
3446Heaven6.5921.091
3447alexbrooks6.5323.121
3448sinope26.5120.00
3449Thugrak6.5100.00
3450tejonpass6.5100.00
3451Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3452JohnDory6.5100.00
3453Eol016.5560.00
3454Totmensch6.5100.00
3455BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3456Phoebus6.5140.00
3457Taikuri6.5240.00
3458Bugamn6.5100.00
3459rms536.5100.00
3460wolf1234506.5180.00
3461RLinus6.5160.00
3462DirthNirth6.5340.00
3463nink6.5100.00
3464CopyrightT6.5100.00
3465browles6.5220.00
3466coryken6.5320.00
3467Vultrao6.5200.00
3468Scheeres6.5280.00
3469hellstrom6.55520.181
3470Rivington6.51470.00
3471LMariachi6.5990.00
3472Ranarmir6.5492.041
3473Gilthir6.57521.068
3474jwpirie6.5410.00
3475fooquux6.53240.00
3476Floodkiller6.5392.561
3477PowerCrazy6.5781.281
3478crux6.5370.00
3479cassaiph6.52220.00
3480RottenBastard6.5700.00
3481stevemyoung6.5971.031
3482brakattak6.5313.231
3483KraJa6.52130.00
3484flaygolem6.5270.00
3485dolz6.5810.00
3486w00000t6.5270.00
3487Ying6.5791.271
3488prim3r6.51020.00
3489squighopper6.5500.00
3490number426.5502.001
3491shyimouto6.51001.001
3492fusentrap6.52093.357
3493ISF6.52161.854
3494mrakoplas6.5210.00
3495SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3496shamu6.51240.811
3497jimbentler6.5400.00
3498Fred56.5400.00
3499coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3500Isath6.5380.00
3501Leolia6.5190.00
3502Regis6.5362.781
3503knup6.5170.00
3504Progman6.5170.00
3505Vital19826.5640.00
3506schoen6.5791.271
3507ologn6.5150.00
3508jonbarker696.5150.00
3509Omegaham6.51651.823
3510Mattimeus6.5150.00
3511millamagia6.5150.00
3512sh4ybegorrah6.54360.00
3513belial426.5840.00
3514blakyoshi76.5410.00
3515fartalot6.5930.00
3516FastEddie6.51321.522
3517inari6.51581.272
3518Moon6.5912.202
3519brentyl6.5130.00
3520Pooblius6.5130.00
3521atsushi0156.52540.00
3522motm6.53040.00
3523xato6.52660.00
3524Oedheimer6.54820.00
3525evilmosquito6.5591.691
3526Grinedog6.5462.171
3527Zib6.56050.835
3528jmr26.5570.00
3529Rohain6.55051.9810
3530marco00096.51340.00
3531ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3532Kinji6.5110.00
3533cBreijk6.5110.00
3534AlexVijod6.5110.00
3535Demonia6.511770.00
3536keijjokettu6.5220.00
3537pftbest6.5551.821
3538Maximilian6.52282.195
3539gsruff6.53190.00
3540dlowe6.52880.692
3541Cborne6.5511.961
3542Allie6.5510.00
3543Azmerial6.5200.00
3544speedaemon6.5205.001
3545MonsieurPoulet6.5200.00
3546clemux6.52801.795
3547CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3548ArgentOne6.4290.00
3549Sisyphos6.44870.00
3550hpek6.41100.911
3551demonblade6.4273.701
3552globins6.41042.883
3553scyther6.4254.001
3554dogfish6.41661.202
3555Pisano6.4160.00
3556UncleFetus6.4160.00
3557Dendrin6.4641.561
3558AbandonShi6.42381.263
3559wyvwyv6.42450.00
3560berock2126.41330.00
3561MultiRP6.4851.181
3562vanter6.4230.00
3563mracich6.44520.221
3564yomimono6.41020.00
3565shas6.41653.035
3566renhanxue6.4140.00
3567waggy6.4140.00
3568Psychonaut6.4280.00
3569gearteeth6.4140.00
3570JADarius6.4140.00
3571abacus316.4214.761
3572djd6.4287.142
3573chomzee6.42762.176
3574Nausicaa6.42680.371
3575Twitster6.4400.00
3576tlp6.4992.022
3577tkasriel6.4330.00
3578ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3579TGIFeras6.41300.771
3580RackoF6.43200.311
3581drizzd6.4190.00
3582xaiph06.42260.00
3583crazyteeth6.47492.5419
3584Schlemming6.4430.00
3585Barleyman6.4120.00
3586znarky6.4120.00
3587Carlton6.4360.00
3588elfyhead6.41900.00
3589Congressman6.42510.00
3590skumh26.4290.00
3591Clyde6.4510.00
3592yrevd6.4170.00
3593selrahal6.41901.052
3594Quarthinos6.4390.00
3595MarkMark6.4661.521
3596Majuk6.46410.312
3597stevko6.41691.182
3598ReMike6.4640.00
3599AviH206.4840.00
3600blargius026.4571.751
3601seped6.42472.436
3602keijjokett6.4100.00
3603Corwin826.4200.00
3604Alojzy6.4100.00
3605hobobob6.4100.00
3606Endymion6.4205.001
3607ahailes6.4300.00
3608Titus6.4200.00
3609syslac6.4200.00
3610DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3611tofu6.4100.00
3612Capodastro6.4100.00
3613schhaiunn6.4100.00
3614hoskurai6.4150.00
3615Thirteen6.4930.00
3616standy6.42270.882
3617Nightrippe6.43970.00
3618OsQu6.4432.331
3619rbreiten6.4380.00
3620Morendil6.4283.571
3621Keres6.4460.00
3622r4yner6.4180.00
3623dwangoAC6.4313.231
3624Rocktrumpet6.42182.295
3625Tjoppen6.4340.00
3626MaxM6.4680.00
3627Anarchos6.445320.00
3628Teabing6.41810.551
3629brittta6.4210.00
3630Masquerade6.4210.00
3631Hihiou6.4210.00
3632Hitler6.4502.001
3633suckfoo6.4502.001
3634jerVic6.4580.00
3635nunogeil6.42850.351
3636Doran6.422771.5435
3637AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3638yuki3436.4240.00
3639LouisXI6.4240.00
3640Abuse6.4320.00
3641gray6.4160.00
3642VACA6.4320.00
3643KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3644Airmack6.4990.00
3645SabreJon6.411270.354
3646ik6.45792.4214
3647mec6.42962.036
3648Kikkoman26.4350.00
3649Xela1236.4352.861
3650klmattis6.4620.00
3651saiph6.46990.00
3652Jienin6.4540.00
3653pw26.41920.00
3654Jonathan20006.4460.00
3655karibou6.42931.023
3656kc6.4195.261
3657csaiph26.48390.00
3658Thp6.41391.442
3659dtsazza6.4821.221
3660Shine6.4224.551
3661Hanukkah6.4220.00
3662toaps6.4110.00
3663rayner6.4110.00
3664milivoj6.4110.00
3665junco6.4110.00
3666isomorphic6.4722.782
3667csundbom26.45331.317
3668Xarx6.41530.00
3669SteveKerr6.44120.974
3670nigger16.4140.00
3671FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3672kuaggie6.4140.00
3673Drauggres6.43280.00
3674TopFlite6.4730.00
3675kni76.4590.00
3676kgarrison6.41380.721
3677Nerzalar6.4620.00
3678Chenkar6.42090.00
3679SAfreight6.4342.941
3680Haikon6.4340.00
3681Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3682cxxr6.4370.00
3683MRT6.41140.00
3684Taki6.3200.00
3685Fangorn6.3200.00
3686GrimmPD6.3200.00
3687teatime6.3400.00
3688cursor6.3400.00
3689Snargle6.3200.00
3690joh6.3660.00
3691rhayader6.3661.521
3692plyvvood6.3460.00
3693frwrd6.3490.00
3694Ipfel6.31330.00
3695Mel6.3812.472
3696NewWei6.3550.00
3697Moroz6.3290.00
3698Volkani6.31160.861
3699melmoth6.32200.451
3700Audelyn6.3563.572
3701stinge6.3561.791
3702chocimir6.33480.00
3703nkuttler6.3710.00
3704csaiph46.3890.00
3705LON6.31103.644
3706edgecase6.3900.00
3707MattHutchings6.3210.00
3708Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3709Typ6.3150.00
3710dknation6.3150.00
3711Kharon86.3120.00
3712Fobos6.3150.00
3713xenthral6.3120.00
3714wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3715Averin26.3180.00
3716verarodina6.3120.00
3717squirrel996.3120.00
3718AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3719mmoreno806.32910.341
3720Wexteen6.3210.00
3721finger6.33651.646
3722kandelabr6.31060.941
3723Harlander6.31030.971
3724greenleaf6.3730.00
3725shaybegorrah016.3730.00
3726Vampy6.323041.0023
3727whomever16.3520.00
3728Foon6.3520.00
3729Turnabout6.3460.00
3730mabrowning6.3860.00
3731bensig6.3740.00
3732WiZDeR6.3340.00
3733Bajax26.34210.482
3734christopherjenn6.3620.00
3735sparadian6.33140.963
3736piup6.3280.00
3737KnightLite6.31903.687
3738Zporklift6.3220.00
3739Biowar6.31290.00
3740proffy6.31921.563
3741DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3742gromgull6.3412.441
3743geo336.32871.394
3744PlutoPop6.32400.00
3745Moomin6.3190.00
3746Kaweh6.3190.00
3747YellFeat6.3570.00
3748Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3749Gandelf6.36890.00
3750Raynock6.3450.00
3751prock6.34190.723
3752iidot6.3650.00
3753DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3754Coyerre6.3130.00
3755Lettuce6.312071.3316
3756ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3757Greyelf6.3362.781
3758NotPici6.311420.354
3759redseven6.3230.00
3760arch186.31551.292
3761eudoxus6.3660.00
3762spring6.3333.031
3763Petham6.32460.00
3764xaiph26.3100.00
3765lexicog6.3200.00
3766Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3767garoththorp6.3100.00
3768TylerCoble6.3100.00
3769Stormblessed6.3200.00
3770Berind6.3100.00
3771jeweave6.3100.00
3772dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3773Simonettta6.3400.00
3774Toradol6.31900.531
3775Vulpes6.3740.00
3776TickTock6.3370.00
3777mbell6.3273.701
3778shock6.31491.342
3779Blissenobi6.32000.501
3780kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3781frs6.3680.00
3782jurdeboer6.3170.00
3783Lulz6.32860.00
3784BrentBlack6.3990.00
3785bresticus6.3650.00
3786Robot26006.31921.042
3787jaguar40966.3961.041
3788kkieff026.3240.00
3789Barbie6.3310.00
3790Rafbill6.3310.00
3791martinp6.3832.412
3792ivdsangen6.3800.00
3793ichgucknur6.34140.00
3794mrchuckles6.31150.871
3795AltTAEB6.3140.00
3796cobberjoe6.3561.791
3797ekolmus6.3350.00
3798PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3799kupo6.3210.00
3800deathdrive836.3350.00
3801crownclown6.31230.00
3802Waspin6.31670.601
3803Kaebora6.3323.121
3804mccolgan6.3570.00
3805mpausman6.31681.793
3806geefy36.32164.6310
3807DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3808CharlieBr0wn6.36302.8618
3809cpf6.3180.00
3810TheLocehiliosan6.31191.682
3811dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3812martinip6.3621.611
3813Eulex6.32410.411
3814comradegarry6.31720.00
3815tbradshaw6.3220.00
3816Nesta6.3771.301
3817CarterA6.3110.00
3818heddy016.3110.00
3819HALcapone6.3770.00
3820DeathMaker6.3110.00
3821ammawat6.3110.00
3822caal6.3110.00
3823Awod6.3150.00
3824ardasevanos6.3150.00
3825pizzasgood6.3300.00
3826throwawayalias6.3303.331
3827awssaiph6.3150.00
3828Caffeine6.3150.00
3829valdraq6.3490.00
3830keefo6.3340.00
3831CodeMagic6.36470.151
3832meerkqat6.3190.00
3833zwihander6.32220.451
3834mhermi6.3230.00
3835Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3836ceehog6.3730.00
3837shachaf6.37810.907
3838Flint6.3270.00
3839Digita1Hazard6.3270.00
3840mischief6.32470.401
3841Achenar6.31742.304
3842zagerblag6.3316.452
3843MrX6.31450.00
3844SmallFish6.31690.00
3845Trystero6.35110.593
3846retief9826.32950.00
3847Kaens6.3750.00
3848tleguern6.2120.00
3849canidae6.2160.00
3850AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3851CBrog16.2120.00
3852Xiaohua6.2120.00
3853jarell19886.2160.00
3854Stormy6.24961.216
3855peabody6.2120.00
3856gnomishly6.2320.00
3857a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3858javac6.2120.00
3859Porpoise6.2360.00
3860SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3861soki6.22581.163
3862Phrizz116.21132.653
3863Maxxu6.2931.081
3864blatz6.21910.00
3865skumh36.2530.00
3866woggle6.24890.00
3867koboldfodder6.2700.00
3868Zerrenta6.24321.858
3869001006.2540.00
3870aesis6.2210.00
3871wizeard6.2590.00
3872blargius036.2380.00
3873Redherring6.2721.391
3874Elgorin6.2510.00
3875Weylin6.2170.00
3876kalantir6.22340.852
3877Archgoat6.22090.962
3878Frimble6.21110.901
3879goatonpole6.2770.00
3880brownthebear6.2300.00
3881DeathQuake6.2731.371
3882kortharin6.21852.164
3883bargle6.2130.00
3884anadromous6.2260.00
3885Irestine6.23250.622
3886cadaver6.24300.00
3887mathx6.21711.172
3888Zycron6.22901.725
3889Arca6.2972.062
3890PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3891Cadu6.23600.833
3892Sosia6.2760.00
3893free6.24670.432
3894mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3895bearcube6.2180.00
3896StaticFiend6.2180.00
3897fountainhe6.2450.00
3898darcy19joh6.21980.00
3899Adair6.2540.00
3900Dorn6.2410.00
3901Ushnor6.2230.00
3902doomphoenix6.2230.00
3903whoota6.2600.00
3904cowgod426.21620.00
3905IanoMagic6.2140.00
3906ImightDIE6.2140.00
3907sandis26.2420.00
3908ryanb6.2140.00
3909plautus0006.21120.00
3910acedit6.2990.00
3911npnth6.21090.00
3912battousai5676.2190.00
3913Skeral6.2432.331
3914ccaphony6.2240.00
3915Owenage6.2240.00
3916Altimeter6.2871.151
3917captainp6.2390.00
3918loracora6.21030.00
3919SockPuppet6.2590.00
3920remillard6.23800.793
3921gibbas6.22090.481
3922mihaifx6.2300.00
3923Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3924Farginan6.2100.00
3925Kyllan6.2200.00
3926Firgeis6.2100.00
3927Warmdusch6.2100.00
3928Lanzlo6.21150.00
3929Radha6.2150.00
3930Mefisto6.2250.00
3931XCRAX6.2200.00
3932Aabua6.2100.00
3933tuck6.2100.00
3934kimosulliv6.2100.00
3935Anjon6.2100.00
3936codefu6.2400.00
3937Legostein6.24130.241
3938Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3939ennoruijte6.2660.00
3940corbusierlamp6.2610.00
3941vikingjs6.21631.843
3942halbarad1096.21070.00
3943GhostTown6.21020.00
3944Yakida6.2510.00
3945Nis6.21240.811
3946solzao6.2310.00
3947098766.21870.00
3948Clover6.2260.00
3949BigHarsh6.2520.00
3950aeroX6.22823.5510
3951jugwine6.2210.00
3952salomon6.2210.00
3953MetalSwan866.221540.143
3954Awesome6.21440.691
3955ecker6.24550.00
3956lf526.24520.663
3957Tonttu6.21511.322
3958Artefact26.2541.851
3959pesar6.21890.00
3960muricula6.2760.00
3961Ellindsey6.2762.632
3962bsp6.2220.00
3963asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3964jyory6.2110.00
3965Carbonara6.2110.00
3966nethack1016.2940.00
3967Zhentalt6.2500.00
3968skynix6.2780.00
3969brothers6.220960.6213
3970cstaub676.250714.75241
3971palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3972scoFork6.2452.221
3973pathfinder6.2340.00
3974SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3975Arngrim6.2170.00
3976iurbina6.21091.832
3977Karmatic6.2690.00
3978xvx6.21440.691
3979Diagoe6.21210.831
3980Trollmix6.2290.00
3981retief6.2930.00
3982Pici6.210680.091
3983bez6.29651.8718
3984Lzn646.2770.00
3985Cheekio6.21073.744
3986WallyBird6.2120.00
3987alanlk6.2420.00
3988orcking6.2120.00
3989kingmobIII6.2185.561
3990Goggalor6.2480.00
3991Pier16.2480.00
3992slowcow6.2120.00
3993uber46.2120.00
3994notop6.2420.00
3995BillyBob6.2490.00
3996fadein6.22160.461
3997Krinkle6.26120.654
3998jbhappy6.28301.6914
3999Brunhild6.21552.584
4000Splatypus6.24232.3610
4001tramfjor6.2500.00
4002murgatroid996.21190.841
4003begorrahshay6.21701.763
4004cjdeakin6.23290.301
4005rhe76.213101.0714
4006ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
4007iragershwin6.2761.321
4008Exavion6.2320.00
4009ElBobbo6.22370.842
4010smariot6.21030.00
4011bouquet6.2972.062
4012bla6.2263.851
4013Toryu6.2130.00
4014dk246.2200.00
4015thewumpus6.123674.48106
4016martron6.1940.00
4017nairolfo6.1950.00
4018Oddabit6.1410.00
4019Huynher6.1830.00
4020PinkiePie6.1283.571
4021MagicEevee6.1140.00
4022worse6.1422.381
4023Underture6.14330.924
4024ShadeNight6.1293.451
4025mcowper6.15400.563
4026spine6.1220.00
4027Ethanland6.1660.00
4028thetourist6.11340.751
4029Rastagad6.11420.701
4030h2g26.164100.096
4031Snailking6.1980.00
4032Ajonos6.11361.472
4033Shaitan6.1530.00
4034ryuryu6.11673.596
4035RatOwisdom6.1380.00
4036floatboth6.1760.00
4037Thundra6.1382.631
4038fuzzynerd6.15121.176
4039JussiR6.1230.00
4040Xares6.1690.00
4041paigep16.11470.681
4042antiparagon6.1310.00
4043Xantrid6.1390.00
4044willofgod6.1390.00
4045Wentworth6.1390.00
4046Hamrag6.1390.00
4047jankins6.17860.00
4048reborn6.11180.00
4049edeca6.11260.00
4050mother6.11190.00
4051Feetsoup6.1320.00
4052gsruff26.1320.00
4053Pumba6.1160.00
4054Technician6.12490.401
4055Lyden6.12100.00
4056othilien6.1731.371
4057VariedTechnique6.11400.00
4058aristotle736.1250.00
4059palecur6.1422.381
4060Tyrrax6.1170.00
4061MrWarthog6.1170.00
4062Snurks6.1430.00
4063Kwijibo46866.13630.00
4064augmentedfourth6.15800.00
4065Sinbios6.11821.653
4066booooooze6.11040.00
4067octavious6.19030.787
4068Kenneth6.11410.00
4069exhortatory6.1890.00
4070Coineanach6.11071.872
4071altamonte6.11250.00
4072paigep36.1180.00
4073appamatto6.1810.00
4074Glovebox6.1180.00
4075PillsNCrack6.1900.00
4076polsy6.1180.00
4077Palis6.18500.121
4078motionninja6.1460.00
4079evalise6.1370.00
4080Stossel6.14550.442
4081deathdrive6.1280.00
4082Darkraven6.1283.571
4083salvia6.11320.00
4084pinsmaster6.1190.00
4085HimpDPimp6.1382.631
4086EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
4087rathenar6.11160.00
4088urmane6.11461.372
4089Drizossk6.12460.00
4090CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
4091Iuppiter6.1100.00
4092punchbag6.1100.00
4093Aacigol6.1100.00
4094antipodean6.1100.00
4095EECunnings6.1100.00
4096shobble6.1100.00
4097hermes426.1200.00
4098Penguinizer6.1100.00
4099AygoMormer6.11022.943
4100lombard6.12760.00
4101DestroAnt6.11440.00
4102FailWStyle6.13310.301
4103Zadd6.12600.00
4104dactyloa6.16551.379
4105seahorse6.11071.872
4106dinojerk6.11842.174
4107heran6.1870.00
4108shevek7106.1110.00
4109Fawkes6.1110.00
4110StoOdin6.1110.00
4111rednose6.1110.00
4112lytamay6.1110.00
4113Paphnutius6.1110.00
4114Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4115FluxMaster6.1110.00
4116Carlarc6.1110.00
4117Fungee6.1670.00
4118brian06.113190.618
4119fury16716.1682.942
4120huberth6.1800.00
4121Phonatacid6.1803.753
4122jlaire6.1230.00
4123Calamarain6.15882.7216
4124Trent6.13710.271
4125PeCaN6.12711.113
4126norton6.15000.402
4127mcfro6.13460.582
4128orikae6.1120.00
4129Lawtsho6.1120.00
4130Plamnt26.1240.00
4131lemie16.1600.00
4132xelados6.1120.00
4133lordK6.11120.00
4134Criswell6.1250.00
4135mee6.12780.00
4136gendo6.1390.00
4137jeffmendoza6.1520.00
4138Abidur6.1130.00
4139mzwygart6.1130.00
4140slayer826.1270.00
4141jmz6.1961.041
4142Imanewbie6.11100.911
4143sweetheart6.1551.821
4144BenGrey6.1551.821
4145Zaqster6.1140.00
4146Patriarch6.1140.00
4147Ashpool6.15800.694
4148SpaceEscalator6.1570.00
4149Llovsky6.1290.00
4150sshropsh6.136590.00
4151urizen6.1591.691
4152Svamppi6.1150.00
4153ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4154Bakunin6.1150.00
4155Fatso6.1150.00
4156AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4157thomag6.1911.101
4158Munters6.11530.651
4159Tofumage6.11390.00
4160Mousie6.1940.00
4161mtitus6.1470.00
4162Handrocles6.12982.357
4163Erlog6.1950.00
4164Sumol6.1480.00
4165geechorama6.11760.00
4166Raer6.1160.00
4167lemie6.1160.00
4168pukingleopard6.1320.00
4169FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4170Mathuin6.14340.00
4171Unforgiven6.19980.00
4172mars6.13090.321
4173Dravonk6.1333.031
4174Wolfe6.1502.001
4175fixed6.1670.00
4176Cthulhu6.11360.00
4177geeeee6.1170.00
4178thensignificant6.1860.00
4179gnosise6.1180.00
4180smith6.1720.00
4181CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4182johnnyzero6.11450.691
4183digdugdang6.1380.00
4184Thelis6.15550.362
4185snowy6.14130.733
4186Paradoxish6.0200.00
4187pet6.0400.00
4188Milkyway6.01212.483
4189mechhand6.01230.811
4190jath2226.01031.942
4191Ekzruk6.0620.00
4192Yarg6.01050.951
4193conicaru6.02740.00
4194Socarys6.04220.713
4195JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4196iarnell6.0220.00
4197tekante6.02670.00
4198sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4199Alexor6.0462.171
4200coolestbond6.0691.451
4201niboshi6.03500.572
4202whiny6.0472.131
4203Ortlinde6.07560.262
4204groffey6.0240.00
4205dverq6.0250.00
4206wzrd6.0761.321
4207baonao6.05080.00
4208dareman6.03880.261
4209Malfoy6.0260.00
4210n1ffo6.0543.702
4211RennYtram6.0270.00
4212Phillemann6.0270.00
4213WowieZow6.02750.00
4214shelley6.0550.00
4215carlosques6.0280.00
4216Leiaz6.0850.00
4217rkuris6.0603.332
4218mmiasmostati6.0930.00
4219Samu6.0310.00
4220undeinpira6.0310.00
4221dverb6.0310.00
4222zyxbert6.0950.00
4223patta6.0980.00
4224xlirate6.04352.079
4225suraimu6.03040.331
4226mattgsx6.0350.00
4227Jerbome6.0350.00
4228magnolian6.09180.00
4229Jessek6.01060.00
4230flynnzo6.08590.232
4231hage6.01172.563
4232Versil6.01220.00
4233Razanul6.0831.201
4234happyax16.0440.00
4235Hipp6.0450.00
4236Troh6.0911.101
4237Istfemer6.01892.655
4238fluffigus6.0500.00
4239Krikkit6.0510.00
4240stubblyhea6.0520.00
4241dvero6.0520.00
4242TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4243mucus6.0580.00
4244Pagnal6.0590.00
4245Souljazz6.0590.00
4246LuvNatto6.04290.00
4247Alucinor6.0624.843
4248Pooky6.02550.00
4249tboyerva6.01300.00
4250shabadoo996.07200.141
4251UberDonkey6.0670.00
4252SumGai6.01890.531
4253AtH6.0981.021
4254cause6.03370.301
4255zackver96.01680.00
4256Draogan6.01772.825
4257Dragonsploder6.0650.00
4258Voodoofly6.0670.00
4259grayghst836.0130.00
4260joermz6.0240.00
4261CHN6.0130.00
4262sester6.0240.00
4263Poolshark6.0260.00
4264Greygar6.02200.00
4265cardician6.0530.00
4266Nendil6.0330.00
4267leila6.0120.00
4268jinfield6.0100.00
4269hogehogeho6.0170.00
4270A1batross6.0110.00
4271Kenthar6.0350.00
4272Psuedolet6.0140.00
4273voodoopappa6.0130.00
4274fatal6.0210.00
4275Carter6.0390.00
4276towerdcf6.0160.00
4277DoctorWho6.0100.00
4278ShioriSF6.0110.00
4279davez6.0100.00
4280SaiphOn6.0250.00
4281Jeroenix6.0971.031
4282lalalalala6.0410.00
4283paigep6.0290.00
4284DrSaiph6.01630.00
4285Creature6.0130.00
4286drewtoto6.0200.00
4287moxy6.0130.00
4288JEdens6.0120.00
4289Raeth6.01070.931
4290Shanghai6.0220.00
4291Aeroneus6.01360.00
4292ozorstvo6.0100.00
4293qmoog6.0150.00
4294Mucknert6.0482.081
4295Djofulinn6.0120.00
4296juubou6.0170.00
4297Edna6.0352.861
4298hereigo6.0372.701
4299Max206.0300.00
4300lhanson6.01080.00
4301yotz6.0410.00
4302newthack6.0720.00
4303poraroope6.0140.00
4304Jizz6.0120.00
4305biribiri6.0150.00
4306shelandken6.0170.00
4307Twee6.0120.00
4308nerefet6.0333.031
4309DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4310Phrygian6.0740.00
4311deadrobot6.0130.00
4312bgr6.0120.00
4313Adneram6.0230.00
4314LaMaupin6.0210.00
4315Alarion6.0160.00
4316sdeken6.0130.00
4317Meanwater6.01931.553
4318aristotle76.07640.00
4319ani6.01500.671
4320farded6.01320.00
4321ranzig6.03870.522
4322jbmigel6.07970.131
4323TheIce2626.01500.00
4324random16.0660.00
4325Leviyatan6.01974.068
4326TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4327Lizard6.01680.00
4328MagicBob6.0550.00
4329cschneid6.0550.00
4330Eisengrim6.08220.363
4331ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4332wrabbit6.02120.00
4333aChroniC6.01010.00
4334danrod9996.0480.00
4335Tirunon6.01421.412
4336timbrel6.0470.00
4337Pixelpants6.0420.00
4338Grandi6.01680.00
4339Paddy7236.01560.00
4340mradosav6.01160.00
4341pumpkin6.0350.00
4342Yck6.0330.00
4343nonfish6.01931.042
4344Celairia6.0320.00
4345zeta01346.0320.00
4346jkkm6.0320.00
4347jameseb6.01540.00
4348briggsb6.02741.464
4349PointlessA6.0590.00
4350WarriorX906.0290.00
4351Maloeran6.0283.571
4352charlieb6.01390.00
4353mario966.04900.412
4354GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4355deepseed6.0790.00
4356MXB6.0260.00
4357phreud6.0260.00
4358mbxs6.03860.00
4359belial246.0770.00
4360Creyler26.01020.981
4361VomitOnFloor6.0250.00
4362Xazak6.0502.001
4363robocow6.03951.526
4364Kenzie6.03680.271
4365dbork6.0482.081
4366Fiddy6.0240.00
4367frozencemetery6.05500.00
4368Albigensia6.011430.00
4369GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4370Fredil6.01583.165
4371snoor6.0220.00
4372deadnoob6.03600.00
4373Xiella6.0841.191
4374Ceph6.0210.00
4375AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4376soundnfury6.04360.231
4377azaros6.08250.00
4378Undabola6.0200.00
4379g3o6.0200.00
4380Tizoc6.01400.711
4381firesoul6.0200.00
4382Oktavia5.94310.00
4383rea5.9951.051
4384Albanese5.9190.00
4385fyrefly5.9940.00
4386Vizr5.91471.362
4387omnisnow5.9852.352
4388icculus5.9510.00
4389Grego5.9170.00
4390Rehoto5.9170.00
4391dersam5.9170.00
4392Jesus43215.91161.722
4393indelik85.91310.00
4394Dolphy5.9810.00
4395asylum5.9160.00
4396TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4397iralexa5.91110.00
4398Cernille5.92142.806
4399joby5.9300.00
4400absinthe5.9150.00
4401gas5.9150.00
4402celebisuicune5.91050.951
4403darelc5.9300.00
4404CBwiz15.9150.00
4405aglauser5.9150.00
4406silk5.91460.00
4407Tenyc5.9290.00
4408DarthCliche5.91300.00
4409jrshelby5.9850.00
4410karphead5.92530.401
4411Neurocist5.9280.00
4412Ytse5.9280.00
4413jep4225.9140.00
4414ink5.9420.00
4415ZShakes5.9280.00
4416sinope5.91810.00
44173letter5.94720.211
4418orcishly5.9680.00
4419kkumer5.9270.00
4420UristSquidface5.9530.00
4421Jhav5.91173.424
4422Xenophilius5.9260.00
4423zagreb1235.92301.303
4424felix5.98290.00
4425weed5.96032.8217
4426WuX5.91880.531
4427Nerlo5.9250.00
4428nard5.9250.00
4429FB100Z5.9990.00
4430flavie5.9740.00
4431Colleen5.9120.00
4432Adamas5.9120.00
4433Mevedech5.9120.00
4434Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4435attica5.9120.00
4436Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4437Raisse5.979930.7963
4438rw5.9710.00
4439Kessa5.9591.691
4440we6jbo45.9590.00
4441codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4442NetSysFire5.9350.00
4443Rocknlol5.92210.00
4444Time4Tea5.9690.00
4445sde10005.9230.00
4446pmm5.9230.00
4447dhotaeb5.91710.00
4448kiroh5.93050.00
4449witzl5.917151.1119
4450mareil5.91570.00
4451Firngrod5.92891.384
4452flatluigi5.9110.00
4453Inferiarum5.9110.00
4454gaius5.9110.00
4455Craxeus5.9110.00
4456jisaku5.9110.00
4457Puddingbane5.9220.00
4458gracecamel5.9220.00
4459mtn5.9110.00
4460Camdino5.9330.00
4461kerzol5.9110.00
4462TamarElijah5.91640.00
4463melonhusk5.95890.00
4464RobertYKNWT5.91300.00
4465Xlax5.91300.00
4466drucifer5.9430.00
4467Sprouthead5.92141.403
4468btimofeev5.9320.00
4469Golbez5.9320.00
4470carbonated5.92100.00
4471sadba5.91780.00
4472Hydros5.9310.00
4473thinkING5.9310.00
4474Ralkerie5.9410.00
4475Led5.94551.768
4476Caleb5.9600.00
4477Davno5.9200.00
4478gabriel5.9400.00
4479EzE5.9100.00
4480Pyroman5.9100.00
4481LonGdArT5.9100.00
4482Blackrose5.9200.00
4483Kolobok5.9100.00
4484criisar5.9100.00
4485geegee55.9100.00
4486Kronk5.9100.00
4487Buldric5.9200.00
4488jnk5.9100.00
4489HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4490Squidly5.9100.00
4491gorfee5.9200.00
4492statico5.91591.262
4493billnye5.9790.00
4494Rottbott5.92560.782
4495Garhauk5.9392.561
4496Corwin5.91460.00
4497sogh5.91160.861
4498MrFred5.97670.524
4499stinkster25.9190.00
4500morozov5.9190.00
4501Qyr15.9570.00
4502Otipoti5.9190.00
4503Stonar5.91611.863
4504antiparago5.91040.00
4505Orth5.91300.00
4506nemesis5.9370.00
4507Ylluf5.9370.00
4508haldisse5.93580.562
4509enderw5.91560.00
4510StevieWork5.94470.673
4511fooey5.97330.826
4512allanb35.95970.674
4513kjdavies5.9270.00
4514vankad5.9180.00
4515airsick5.9901.111
4516ook5.92250.00
4517Dark75.99040.666
4518davidone5.93370.592
4519mastershak5.91150.871
4520eightyhd5.92110.00
4521Gorelab5.9352.861
4522Tyro5.9700.00
4523Asmira5.9352.861
4524s1b0rg25.92100.00
4525varks5.9350.00
4526gnagna5.9260.00
4527Darkqu5.9260.00
4528Veraticus5.9432.331
4529sor5.91030.00
4530DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4531Grubodax5.9170.00
4532Peutri5.9170.00
4533Freek5.9170.00
4534danro5.9170.00
4535abenassi5.96110.825
4536art1875.91440.00
4537Winterknight5.91520.00
4538fredholm5.9591.691
4539phouchg5.94200.241
4540Britomart5.92681.875
4541Switter5.96360.00
4542hako5.9921.091
4543Unprompted5.9250.00
4544Anerag5.94813.7418
4545sneaker25.91900.00
4546DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4547Lightsailo5.9160.00
4548Wheeeee5.9160.00
4549zenephon5.9400.00
4550derkis5.9160.00
4551Irashtar5.93500.572
4552Plight5.9470.00
4553Altwa5.9310.00
4554GiantMimic5.9541.851
4555linJason5.95770.694
4556pdox5.95152.7214
4557KrisTea5.9230.00
4558punsadas5.9840.00
4559maritn5.9760.00
4560N8dawg5.9530.00
4561rileycarter5.9300.00
4562wizard325.9452.221
4563mace5.9150.00
4564SmashFan205.9900.00
4565recklessabandon5.9150.00
4566jeremyweber5.9300.00
4567Farglenargle5.91720.00
4568sneaker5.92610.00
4569oulipien5.91411.422
4570imantor5.9740.00
4571Squotin5.9220.00
4572Diabl06585.9663.032
4573cvarrick5.9510.00
4574Buldaner5.92170.461
4575zdog5.91010.00
4576fasheaxl5.91500.00
4577wisteria5.91420.00
4578Aaronomus5.91482.033
4579Hero5235.9210.00
4580byronknoll5.9210.00
4581girl95.9280.00
4582mattyonweb5.9210.00
4583rickRoll5.9630.00
4584TAEB5235.91810.00
4585ciaranw5.9690.00
4586worm5.9890.00
4587ifbyair5.92940.00
4588wizzo5.9410.00
4589mangpants5.91350.00
4590McColgan5.9810.00
4591longone5.9270.00
4592lorephus5.9670.00
4593Haeij5.8200.00
4594filippi5.8200.00
4595Sconibulus5.8720.00
4596MaxMax5.8260.00
4597mudd5.8130.00
4598komar5.8650.00
4599kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4600P1xel5.8130.00
4601krause5.8650.00
4602RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4603gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4604larsw5.8510.00
4605QuoBi5.8190.00
4606Allowed5.8380.00
4607Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4608Jira5.82782.166
4609foo5.8814.944
4610Alan8r5.8620.00
4611kyrka5.8310.00
4612acw5.81170.00
4613redgnome5.8430.00
4614krazied5.8912.202
4615Snootz5.81210.00
4616Etna5.8180.00
4617bakergo5.8120.00
4618Lucy5.8540.00
4619benjam135.8120.00
4620trippytaka5.8120.00
4621Ombligo5.8303.331
4622Minn5.8300.00
4623Snigel5.8120.00
4624asco5.83760.271
4625Grimendale5.81850.00
4626butterbear5.86010.00
4627DerStefan5.8820.00
4628tilia5.8761.321
4629Sage5.81690.00
4630mintypudding5.8290.00
4631TonaldDrump5.88850.00
4632sample5.8230.00
4633wrapsody5.8230.00
4634CrgWolf5.8402.501
4635mtirado15.8170.00
4636Zolem5.8170.00
4637rolopolo5.8170.00
4638evilbones5.8170.00
4639pwk5.81020.981
4640fotav5.81180.00
4641Viridian675.81180.851
4642choran5.82000.00
4643Nether5.8610.00
4644orb75.8610.00
4645Salomon5.8720.00
4646AkivaL5.8110.00
4647simpleliquid5.8110.00
4648quinx425.8330.00
4649probored5.8110.00
4650bathroomrage5.8110.00
4651ivan375.8220.00
4652Xena5.8110.00
4653pilloryguy5.8110.00
46544205.8110.00
4655redderz5.8600.00
4656JayAssasin5.8871.151
4657buffalopete5.8380.00
4658orionskular5.81080.00
4659Ogg5.8701.431
4660richo5.8861.161
4661wingedge5.82310.00
4662capslocke5.82891.043
4663Edmond5.81070.00
4664trythisone5.81390.00
4665DeaThanato5.8160.00
4666Linfel5.8160.00
4667cytoplasm5.8160.00
4668snoopy5.8160.00
4669mandel5.8160.00
4670lapolux5.8160.00
4671vitamin25.81810.00
4672Spectral30005.82170.461
4673Orpheus95.8210.00
4674faux5.82730.371
4675Renthur25.8470.00
4676akcorps5.8730.00
4677Jafet5.8260.00
4678ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4679LordOmega5.8260.00
4680Brangane5.8880.00
4681Rufio5.81700.00
4682gillbates5.89510.00
4683fug5.81270.791
4684tiefight5.81320.00
4685milgr5.81160.00
4686RageMuffin5.81310.761
4687plivesey5.81511.993
4688Smaborre5.8200.00
4689ztim5.8100.00
4690nbpetts5.8250.00
4691RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4692Kremti5.8250.00
4693Golemah5.8100.00
4694inadequate5.8150.00
4695josephpa5.8150.00
4696mcdan3335.83300.00
4697cleverboy5.8450.00
4698BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4699Zekario5.8100.00
4700Buckley5.8150.00
4701SitaDulip5.8100.00
4702ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4703dainii5.8400.00
4704onionfire5.8100.00
4705Quincunx5.8100.00
4706ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4707Potassium5.8840.00
4708JR5.8690.00
4709RMike5.8641.561
4710bad5.81320.00
4711Junah5.83660.00
4712Speed8ump5.81900.00
4713ezralich5.81070.931
4714Dins5.8340.00
4715Ledneh5.83290.913
4716FIREANTS5.8290.00
4717otenko5.8580.00
4718Adran5.8293.451
4719geefy125.8290.00
4720afrayedkno5.8290.00
4721NightChaos5.81400.711
4722starly5.811880.00
4723Carolin5.8480.00
4724Nerull15.8480.00
4725groffy5.8240.00
4726winn5.8240.00
4727Telepathic5.8430.00
4728Migglen5.8623.232
4729Oriel5.8950.00
4730PsyMar5.86242.8818
4731veijari5.8330.00
4732drJebus5.8751.331
4733Ravenlight5.81030.00
4734Bobstopper5.8420.00
4735jodys5.8140.00
4736Scott5.8230.00
4737Mangosteen5.8234.351
4738nremorse5.87450.00
4739hwi25.82340.00
4740HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4741Binjanjo5.81321.522
4742orenbum5.81410.00
4743Salisian5.82262.215
4744mtwdmn5.8360.00
4745Charklet5.8630.00
4746Keolah5.8185.561
4747Boncuk5.8270.00
4748cluon5.8180.00
4749AtAtAt5.8360.00
4750shevek7085.8180.00
4751kenken5.8180.00
4752artoke5.81710.581
4753fitsf5.8450.00
4754evand5.83850.261
4755Sacerdos5.8761.321
4756darthdiablo5.82360.852
4757Merlek5.84443.6016
4758andalus5.8310.00
4759conflation5.8220.00
4760hitokiri5.8660.00
4761frostedlexi5.8570.00
4762kigen5.8350.00
4763RainMonk5.82230.451
4764Tegid5.82360.421
4765Jennifer5.8613.282
4766kana5.8130.00
4767iglu5.8130.00
4768genka5.8130.00
4769Delivery5.8130.00
4770Chenzi5.8130.00
4771zook825.8130.00
4772daspore5.8170.00
4773Gerf5.81530.00
4774okmnjix5.8170.00
4775BenjyM5.8170.00
4776hbar75.8850.00
4777gorry5.8170.00
4778epsalon5.8342.941
4779Taxtengo5.8170.00
4780Yosh5.8340.00
4781Xareli5.81571.913
4782yrjoe5.8550.00
4783rxy5.8380.00
4784datachompe5.8590.00
4785JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4786shadaroth5.8881.141
4787RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4788puddi5.81460.681
4789paquita5.8250.00
4790sunreon5.83330.00
4791pheonixace5.8830.00
4792mjb5.8700.00
4793teisenbe5.83621.104
4794poset5.8370.00
4795bgordon5.8410.00
4796calque5.81800.00
4797MilkmanGB5.8530.00
4798dalbodrick5.8690.00
4799anjanette5.81090.00
4800Isa5.81370.731
4801bander0005.8120.00
4802Cyrinth5.8603.332
4803yoleo5315.8360.00
4804poopsock5.8160.00
4805forsinain5.8120.00
4806fredbast5.8120.00
4807zor5.8120.00
4808blackbrickroad5.8120.00
4809garoth5.8120.00
4810ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4811chribly5.8200.00
4812Arimja5.8362.781
4813Qetyria5.8120.00
4814Milhouse5.8160.00
4815Sano5.8200.00
4816dgldev5.8160.00
4817Queazocota5.8520.00
4818Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4819hoskizard5.8440.00
4820SmokyJo895.73070.00
4821maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.765260.2617
4822piper285.75270.191
4823trilobite5.7990.00
4824Kerio5.71983.036
4825454WhenIsmash5.71460.00
4826curlinggrad5.7510.00
4827Nestorix5.730371.0231
4828Midnyt5.71560.00
4829omni5.72532.777
4830Keeran5.7350.00
4831Nerull25.71550.00
4832voidlore5.7310.00
4833dmr5.73101.294
4834Lektum5.7310.00
4835Corbin5.71470.00
4836xyzyxx5.75842.4014
4837Gobo5.7270.00
4838underwhelm5.7270.00
4839Deathwind5.71500.00
4840Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4841Lunal5.7230.00
4842BaronHinton5.77430.131
4843dgoddard5.723020.041
4844brae5.71441.392
4845Debtor5.7680.00
4846WhyAmIHere5.7340.00
4847ursusarcto5.7640.00
4848Stuttgart5.7790.00
4849Hermit75.7600.00
4850noUsernamesLef75.7150.00
4851osunderdog5.7750.00
4852lytenyn5.7150.00
4853emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4854FOUNTn5.7150.00
4855bringerofd5.71712.925
4856910rd5.71300.00
4857GreenWolf5.740030.125
4858StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4859semi5.73330.301
4860Kalir5.71070.931
4861rejak5.71620.00
4862ab5ni5.72760.00
4863Zoots5.7330.00
4864xhoch35.7110.00
4865Rafale5.7330.00
4866June5.7110.00
48673jane5.7110.00
4868mwarren5.7110.00
4869TPau5.7220.00
4870dpmdpm5.77973.2626
4871TheGigaBrain5.7623.232
4872Pewt5.76772.5117
4873Spidercide5.72880.00
4874ragnarh5.7180.00
4875Haplo555.71440.691
4876zikkurat5.7180.00
4877n111011005.7185.561
4878yelram5.7360.00
4879Serel5.7681.471
4880dimka5.72100.00
4881Enki5.71850.00
4882Wombatzus5.7320.00
4883SDega5.71100.00
4884DoctorDan5.7390.00
4885Ruili5.7390.00
4886autbree5.71700.00
4887Richardios5.71520.00
4888Glumgar5.71271.572
4889ross5.71940.521
4890Luthor5.79160.00
4891910rd35.7140.00
4892Salabastra5.7490.00
4893AntHeck5.7280.00
4894halfpounder5.7210.00
4895JBS5.7350.00
4896WideAntlers5.7140.00
4897hmm5.71121.792
4898Tomsod5.71056.677
4899thucom5.72120.471
4900yellek5.7450.00
4901judasmacha5.7380.00
4902zixiken5.7380.00
4903RileysLegacy5.7380.00
4904lolmec5.71690.00
4905Diggs5.7310.00
4906Poffo5.75890.513
4907argiopedea5.7310.00
4908Belacqui5.71790.00
4909PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4910plicata5.71580.00
4911BagNoz5.7720.00
4912omnicron5.7240.00
4913Asheville5.7240.00
4914munterhunter5.7340.00
4915demeter5.7340.00
4916orb85.7170.00
4917hispeed35.7851.181
4918Jusso5.7340.00
4919rezecib5.73261.846
4920arbelf5.73021.324
4921mtbrown5.71390.721
4922Motha5.71660.00
4923Hotfoot5.7980.00
4924Renthur5.7980.00
4925banker2475.73681.365
4926Flan995.7540.00
4927Kaelith5.71380.00
4928Castr05.71312.293
4929rrazpo5.7570.00
4930geefy175.7100.00
4931Gardiforus5.7100.00
4932blak5.7100.00
4933jlincoln5.7100.00
4934ginzor5.7100.00
4935kgc5.7100.00
4936HeaFeather5.7100.00
4937topstone5.7100.00
4938TheosCA5.7530.00
4939FemmyPants5.7660.00
4940dgj5.7563.572
4941ElCelebre5.7460.00
4942Saxerman5.71050.00
4943Discordia5.7851.181
4944Fabian5.74210.00
4945Iji5.7620.00
4946LadyAwful5.7130.00
4947exle5.71040.00
4948SalientBlue5.7130.00
4949mkapolk25.7260.00
4950ralkass5.7550.00
4951kotaro5.71100.00
4952katre5.7420.00
4953Temerity5.7580.00
4954Jarmihi5.7450.00
4955AngryMom5.7450.00
4956Proginoskes5.71090.00
4957Tuxie5.712340.8110
4958Ellimere5.714050.00
4959Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4960Polynom5.7160.00
4961Beck5.7480.00
4962assman5.7160.00
4963Corwinoid5.71080.931
4964gchrisman5.7570.00
4965Callageheax5.7190.00
4966RedRightHand5.7190.00
4967sea5.713810.517
4968oneironaut5.71070.00
4969freeofme5.72390.421
49704tyx5.7224.551
4971fireteddy5.7220.00
4972BoxDweller5.7250.00
4973horatio5.7280.00
4974Dafrog5.7280.00
4975chimprich5.71770.561
4976Edgie5.7310.00
4977sorph5.72850.00
4978valkrierider5.7340.00
4979Rhubarb35.7340.00
4980Maeryk5.74690.00
4981manes5.7372.701
4982Skellington5.7370.00
4983Hisoka5.71970.00
4984Ekzruk25.71290.781
4985aristophan5.7460.00
4986jjdillon235.7580.00
4987escher5.73540.281
4988moramartin5.7820.00
4989migo5.71060.00
4990rouzen15.71720.581
4991samwyse5.7210.00
4992qwFaTE5.7180.00
4993sind1235.7210.00
4994Crayz90005.7120.00
4995Plouffe5.7150.00
4996Kuborion5.7150.00
4997mbanu5.7330.00
4998Sztephan5.7150.00
4999IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
5000urdh5.7600.00
5001Floonder5.7300.00
5002EdmundTrunk5.7150.00
5003kickerofelves5.71260.791
5004sparr5.73270.00
5005majestic5.7210.00
5006SaiphXP5.7360.00
5007glasnost5.7360.00
5008HubbCOM5.7120.00
5009km5.7180.00
5010Eb5.7180.00
5011anaphora5.7120.00
5012Senta5.7270.00
5013metellus5.73290.913
5014monitor11045.72080.00
5015MalcolmIce5.7981.021
5016Prlnman5.72370.00
5017Minastir15.7770.00
5018skybord5.74320.00
5019Grimbler5.7651.541
5020YHLS5.71270.00
5021Cid5.73560.281
5022permagreen5.73440.00
5023Samus5.72320.862
5024Gamatriel5.71380.721
5025timc5.71320.00
5026PresidentTaft5.7820.00
5027accipter5.7380.00
5028libertyy5.75050.00
5029asdfasdf5.74610.00
5030melisande5.71050.00
5031Veronica5.7671.491
5032djanatyn5.7960.00
5033Cooter5.7640.00
5034Mart5.71250.00
5035Wolodja5.7290.00
5036woozysafe5.7290.00
5037madoway5.7290.00
5038Poppet5.7290.00
5039MalcomY5.72581.163
5040mlkj5.7520.00
5041lexiii5.71040.00
5042DrManhatten5.75020.00
5043Xerathel5.7980.00
5044Snied5.71610.621
5045Benko5.7230.00
5046Tarquon5.7890.00
5047Maldraedior5.7430.00
5048Glassbeat5.7630.00
5049hundred5.71030.00
5050yliu7115.7200.00
5051Adelie5.62770.00
5052xororand5.64540.221
5053DiePARTEI5.631380.258
5054tolstoshev5.6372.701
5055aristophanes5.6370.00
5056SybotCB5.61960.511
5057janga75.64091.476
5058reddunyain5.6170.00
5059tsmorrill5.6170.00
5060SilentDiver5.6170.00
5061Wacky5.6170.00
5062pseibel5.6170.00
5063wilyhobo5.61640.00
5064inuko5.61440.691
5065Codeine9635.62060.00
5066knpric025.6310.00
5067Rigglysseu5.6590.00
5068quipyowert5.64550.442
5069fasnoo5.61570.00
5070rookje5.6140.00
5071MattLugar5.6280.00
5072Auedain5.6280.00
5073davidfg45.6140.00
5074omegacenti5.6283.571
5075esmith8105.6140.00
5076Digory5.61870.00
5077KeefNihilist5.6250.00
5078fero5.6861.161
5079Quogly5.6860.00
5080Gazpachi5.6360.00
5081Laplace5.6470.00
5082znode5.6472.131
5083wanotobo5.61130.00
5084Retcher5.6110.00
5085Ryuukohade5.6110.00
5086SeaBook5.6440.00
5087Taishi5.6110.00
5088Valentino5.6220.00
5089Leissi5.6880.00
5090Taurendil5.6220.00
5091kram5.6110.00
5092schisto5.6220.00
5093mirrorbird5.6110.00
5094cityhuntr5.61070.00
5095Featheta5.614460.00
5096wyrdjoy5.61010.991
5097Technarch5.6600.00
5098alpacaleb5.6300.00
5099dvera5.6300.00
5100chipbuddy5.61390.721
5101Zeor5.62200.00
5102WindlessSquash5.6920.00
5103AgentIcarus5.63700.813
5104Maxwellius5.61350.00
5105schnaader5.6270.00
5106Enkidu5.6970.00
5107cameronlj5.6860.00
5108Edfzx5.6510.00
5109sprin5.61711.172
5110Icefyre20085.6160.00
5111WilliamSyler5.6160.00
5112Jirousabur5.6320.00
5113CapnFancyPantz5.6160.00
5114sianemo5.6800.00
5115zogon5.6160.00
5116bct5.6480.00
5117jamis5.61840.00
5118Archibauld5.6160.00
5119teep05.6160.00
5120gizmoguy5.6320.00
5121cs805.63030.993
5122montecarl5.6531.891
5123leosxe5.6530.00
5124sallerj125.6580.00
5125zgvbhu5.6290.00
5126Omnom5.62821.063
5127hoskiest5.6420.00
5128Zwergesel5.6970.00
5129Torulf5.6970.00
5130semprini5.6970.00
5131pepitocat5.6550.00
5132IllegalTen5.6890.00
5133moortje5.6601.671
5134MarkNutt5.62660.752
5135Nargoth5.6390.00
5136Shikaku5.6651.541
5137lhclin5.6260.00
5138djack5.6390.00
5139Shorack5.6520.00
5140Swervy5.6130.00
5141kakkahullu5.6260.00
5142Alexus5.62840.00
5143timtek5.6980.00
5144japs5.62140.00
5145ActuallyEd5.6180.00
5146Koren5.6360.00
5147Icanya5.6180.00
5148PuercoPop5.6540.00
5149kupiorII5.6360.00
5150onotole5.6180.00
5151katabaino5.6360.00
5152Timbo25.6360.00
5153awils15.6360.00
5154Zarawild5.6410.00
5155keondin5.6410.00
5156Roadrunner5.6230.00
5157slurpies5.6690.00
5158Autofire5.61380.00
5159Terraman5.6230.00
5160Zeprikalor5.6971.031
5161twobit5.61711.753
5162pirater5.6740.00
5163XF13X5.64650.00
5164ShadowRider385.6330.00
5165masterofpi5.6380.00
5166Sulfrum5.6432.331
5167Iovere5.6480.00
5168Kurshu5.62450.411
5169JoshuaSN5.6630.00
5170Dartonias5.6731.371
5171perspire5.69181.7416
5172pwnsington5.6100.00
5173gera5.6100.00
5174Nardran5.6100.00
5175stridervc5.6100.00
5176RolandDeschain5.6100.00
5177niabverte5.6100.00
5178Nym5.6200.00
5179matthewthree5.6200.00
5180kilowattz7825.6400.00
5181NXTGeek19445.6150.00
5182Romichiro5.6250.00
5183Phredda5.6200.00
5184saienne5.6350.00
5185syu5.6100.00
5186Rickoni5.6100.00
5187xCeres5.62001.503
5188rman5.6100.00
5189PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
5190Aanathem5.6600.00
5191awkman5.6100.00
5192tapple5.6820.00
5193speedevil5.6770.00
5194Allyson5.6470.00
5195Lavos5.6320.00
5196kbrown5.6320.00
5197Kevmo5.6591.691
5198fonta725.6540.00
5199arkanabar5.6270.00
5200gugilymugily5.62110.00
5201bonna5.6444.552
5202dzerk5.6390.00
5203jeffblows5.69510.00
5204Ear1yT5.6170.00
5205julyjack5.6170.00
5206Athleone5.6170.00
5207