alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27ToastyP34.314560.6988
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31mobileuser33.43560.0021
32jejenum33.34452.2723
33bromine33.11656.259
34matthewbou33.01457.148
35demirobin32.915156.9586
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38Angeldown31.41154.556
39lowhope31.32744.4412
40itsblah231.21747.068
41RKRobin31.15147.0624
42Fek30.744355.98248
43spies30.51050.005
44ArchRobin30.08854.5548
45canter29.910046.0046
46Voltara29.81154.556
47aleksiL29.81752.949
48nengel29.42948.2814
49stikonas29.02050.0010
50derekt7528.88549.4142
51Price28.816946.7579
52jonah28.62748.1513
53WeiSong28.57847.4437
54ukun28.41540.006
55aardvark28.29645.8344
56DredNicolson28.14942.8621
57nopsled28.01650.008
58jsn27.92544.0011
59grieg27.81533.335
60cdi27.29142.8639
61solidussnail27.13243.7514
62Noeda27.01442.866
63Hindenburg26.81241.675
64Beendyp26.81145.455
65potfarmer26.810746.7350
66okkaaps26.73943.5917
67lorenz5026.72744.4412
68tapin26.63743.2416
69graa26.623444.87105
70Yasdorian26.520142.7986
71CheckPoint26.52245.4510
72oh626.229041.72121
73rschaff5026.25038.0019
74Mumbo26.03735.1413
75cph26.012441.1351
76toft26.01323.083
77Nemtest26.032042.50136
78BigCore26.01241.675
79family25.91637.506
80stnerevar25.92339.139
81treasure25.81315.382
82rootkit25.64126.8311
83congratulations25.66237.1023
84greqrg25.46331.7520
85inglip25.43938.4615
86jt25.16240.3225
87sawtooth25.03740.5415
88ninjagurl25.03636.1113
89ContraDuck24.920339.9081
90Grasshopper24.820038.5077
91opah24.71338.465
92casmith78924.65240.3821
93Sartak24.52937.9311
94GreenFeather24.31612.502
95cow924.346231.39145
96sjdivenull24.21020.002
97wingnut24.01330.774
98OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
99healthy23.96434.3822
100EliteRobin23.82035.007
101irinya23.83132.2610
102gusdugan23.717527.4348
103BatBeefs23.72227.276
104wtgjohnson23.72638.4610
105Bent23.65240.3821
106AskHL23.58040.0032
107LittleWhit23.32433.338
108deader23.31735.296
109bruteforce23.21936.847
110CuriousShadow23.22832.149
111YumYum23.274434.54257
112rax23.04833.3316
113patwk22.91428.574
114ultimike22.92638.4610
115Aioli22.910333.9835
116pintc22.92133.337
117Amboss22.91030.003
118negionic22.91931.586
119scorchgeek5022.82832.149
120qazmlpok22.51330.774
121smoke22.41127.273
122stupermon22.23138.7112
123beholder22.246034.78160
124ttak22.11323.083
125MrSnide21.832130.8499
126Odrade21.81526.674
127Splotz21.84330.2313
128Jove21.74932.6516
129stth21.7145336.55531
130tjw21.63435.2912
131iezuit21.64429.5513
132Lorenz21.614025.0035
133solidussna21.53732.4312
134sclizard21.52128.576
135ananke21.41936.847
136Vivio21.41330.774
137iambecomewar21.32326.096
138LordSeth21.317230.2352
139ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
140Vodalus21.223030.0069
141potpie21.23033.3310
142anselmus21.133022.1273
143ykun221.15722.8113
144zgedneil21.124930.5276
145DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
146latenite21.0119.091
147adamant20.94524.4411
148zubbdk20.812128.9335
149attie20.81030.003
150nl20.81421.433
151haruka20.82532.008
152Denmark20.81225.003
153lorimer20.74727.6613
154mmyy20.611927.7333
155Manouille20.51323.083
156SlipperyJim20.446328.08130
157Beezor20.46428.1218
158modargo20.44533.3315
159sogepp20.31533.335
160talchas20.31827.785
161jmst20.33122.587
162Satanicus20.21216.672
163naukku20.21729.415
164aWumpus20.12429.177
165LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
166Glarbex20.08530.5926
167scorchasc20.017027.0646
168DanMaku20.01030.003
169wmllmw19.91729.415
170wizard4419.96532.3121
171MikeEB19.8130.00
172akaean19.81421.433
173Ozruta19.62227.276
174PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
175egleh19.51127.273
176IceGuye19.417427.5948
177DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
178Spheroid19.34323.2610
179nietzschemnik19.32326.096
180thn19.316326.3843
181Coloth19.21127.273
182Joeb19.212725.9833
183cowboys19.12123.815
184TheShrewdD19.11921.054
185chongzi19.05623.2113
186kcostell19.030627.1283
187PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
188ghtadm19.04214.296
189Rungekutta1318.936326.4596
190WatchMe18.81118.182
191vegetables18.81030.003
192Krenium18.713420.9028
193Perihelion18.66926.0918
194Fionna18.61612.502
195iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
196DrSunglass18.511627.5932
197aaml18.56524.6216
198Norris18.51118.182
199Hilliance18.55318.8710
200ykun18.42317.394
201peabrain18.42821.436
202stennop18.43221.887
203Osteoclave18.39727.8427
204bobbens18.31323.083
205TheBigPill18.21612.502
206fishhoek18.216724.5541
207mrchan18.23327.279
208Shiori18.21822.224
209grqerg18.11533.335
210shadow25518.16720.9014
211Adeon18.125322.1356
212coffeebug18.121825.2355
213Leffe18.11711.762
214Pinball18.02119.054
215Aginor18.06624.2416
216Pagano18.02524.006
217geoffspear17.91315.382
218Hyphener17.97021.4315
219mauris17.91020.002
220mordae17.91010.001
221JohnCage17.99918.1818
222Tariru17.9121428.09341
223Mactalla17.82817.865
224blackcustard17.86820.5914
225Egres17.81010.001
226Hill17.86917.3912
227Bunnyh17.82425.006
228Piglet17.74922.4511
229abudabu17.71723.534
230Spazm17.645123.50106
231ckirby17.62626.927
232rom17.639723.4393
233sjdevnull17.615123.1835
234Lancej17.63221.887
235Herfdy17.55520.0011
236Klortho17.42015.003
237Berry17.46624.2416
238trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
239zeitlin17.42321.745
240smourgist17.42425.006
241TheM0nk17.31216.672
242azunak17.312921.7128
243lunatunez17.27516.0012
244BigByte17.29216.3015
245Beeze17.29321.5120
246suicaedere17.2313.231
247y0m0y17.17428.3821
248kakimasu17.11010.001
249spaps17.115921.3834
250CosbyKid17.0128.331
251wlngnut17.03619.447
252cjcopi17.06415.6210
253dmaximus17.06619.7013
254DiamondRob16.91717.653
255cbus16.96725.3717
256Tenchiken16.81216.672
257runcible16.87219.4414
258scorch216.85418.5210
259vicc16.81225.003
260miata16.76314.299
261StewMcGruff16.61421.433
262mcglausa16.6100.00
263pot16.610121.7822
264jafet16.56717.9112
265esprit16.51520.003
266bjlevy3416.539120.7281
267Wrencia16.510416.3517
268Calso16.42123.815
269vekna16.44515.567
270Megalodon16.42020.004
271BigBoss16.39118.6817
272raliegh16.33821.058
273nrutas16.35722.8113
274aran41816.36923.1916
275mgv16.29618.7518
276develSec16.21520.003
277Shirker16.21020.002
278Dasher16.2531.891
279Sakusen16.11526.674
280Numlock16.17518.6714
281SgunMkII16.1525.773
282ffrat16.11414.292
283entropy52816.02714.814
284boredom16.0120.00
285Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
286Film15.96618.1812
287Vysar15.955719.39108
288Archbrian15.91822.224
289Jael15.95016.008
290eketek15.94112.205
291Meatwad15.92913.794
292aran4185015.86319.0512
293guh15.81010.001
294Sledgen15.83315.155
295chasonr15.79414.8914
296innrvsns15.74719.159
297Rath15.71618.753
298y2qActionman15.73920.518
299Wtamer15.7156.671
300LittleHack15.7240.00
301Prowler15.676420.94160
302Caribou15.67320.5515
303mrsoak15.63713.515
304smorgas15.621517.2137
305stenno5015.64311.635
306erik15.63619.447
307mrak15.58315.6613
308HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
309Mungbean15.53221.887
310zudlig15.52317.394
311MrNomister15.51921.054
312antipopper15.419917.0934
313doyoumind15.416317.7929
314Pandelume15.47715.5812
315talkbird15.31915.793
316mrpurkeri15.32457.7619
317yesu15.326412.8834
318Erkenbrand15.31118.182
319Katti15.324212.8131
320Valendel15.33514.295
321Saka15.23520.007
322Nymni15.29216.3015
323rphoffm15.215715.9225
324demonhecker15.2128.331
325Starspawn15.21216.672
326scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
327Maddog10115.212613.4917
328Balthamel15.114017.1424
329Clueless15.115813.9222
330tjr815.1110.00
331KingBuzzo15.13315.155
332Myrddin15.124215.7038
333antalsz15.17618.4214
334rschaff15.0209918.91397
335MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
336maniac15.02218.184
337seren15.02615.384
338Stathol15.016416.4627
339Invidia15.019518.4636
340PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
341nogone14.92015.003
342mistheist14.913013.0817
343Devo14.917320.2335
344Chansu14.85018.009
345judas14.81717.653
346Jeunant14.85416.679
347tuna14.84012.505
348isbecome14.84114.636
349brooder14.810116.8317
350chlorine14.71811.112
351Froon14.7578.775
352Szhublox14.72313.043
353Bumnut14.74615.227
354cyclometh14.61520.003
355Homuradawg14.61020.002
356diggr14.6260.00
357IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
358gornerglet14.61612.502
359konso14.51118.182
360jamesjb14.53411.764
361snem14.51339.0212
362DainDwarf14.58212.2010
363ChongLi14.55113.737
364swegen14.54814.587
365Scarred14.53215.625
366anselmusSF14.5370.00
367DeVoid14.5119.091
368Crysene14.4595.083
369Frown14.416413.4122
370dsummers14.411517.3920
371Rungekutta14.416516.9728
372drossel14.41118.182
373Codeball14.47617.1113
374rwbarton14.43713.515
375grimnebulin14.32714.814
376darB14.31216.672
377RS1414.33915.386
378iwantmorep14.31315.382
379Adamusan14.33013.334
380GmonSquared14.32711.113
381Stabwound14.311315.0417
382FXZ14.317914.5326
383mercury514.352214.7577
384mihaidotfm14.2128.331
385Aranth14.26116.3910
386nowis14.2112714.82167
387doy14.228016.0745
388Raven2214.21910.532
389Rast14.236814.6754
390THWACK14.2238.702
391SaintD14.14910.205
392TheRabbit14.17114.0810
393ryk14.1140.00
394Spiffe14.111316.8119
395dfvjt14.0267.692
396NuSlayer14.046812.8260
397brb14.0147.141
398rath14.0128.331
399bander14.0147.141
400jmcclelland14.01315.382
401Deb0814.07014.2910
402kirubu13.9462.171
403spelling13.9306.672
404Seymor13.93915.386
405Amneiger13.91811.112
406Wilberforce13.81216.672
407Avari3l13.81216.672
408Souai13.88010.008
409deeznuts13.88514.1212
410svigr13.84511.115
411Fut13.8647.815
412luckyluke213.8200.00
413Hildegard13.7828.547
414menvafan13.75612.507
415Calico13.78217.0714
416masterofnoms13.71513.332
417feodoric13.74313.956
418brazenheart13.61717.653
419raxfest13.6110.00
420DigRobin13.6190.00
421ari110313.6156.671
422Demolition13.61010.001
423sawtooth1113.614712.9319
424Sigurd13.65113.737
425partlyeaten13.5119.091
426pf13.59414.8914
427kinkywumpus13.5100.00
428omegaham13.5488.334
429Thvor13.5195.261
430gartner13.5156.671
431torax13.53716.226
432futl13.4166.251
433Bent213.43016.675
434cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
435Tatter13.4119.091
436Dirm13.310213.7314
437Mints13.36613.649
438UglyNewt13.31811.112
439juhu13.31513.332
440Frel13.32313.043
441Letterquake13.2429.524
442digmux13.2380.00
443Knob13.26510.777
444Stumbly13.221312.6827
445oneup13.22814.294
446kumiponi13.29813.2713
447greycat13.221210.8523
448funcrunch13.229815.4446
449snarius13.2946.386
450ChristmasCake13.2508.004
451Roo13.2667.585
452YogLLJK13.213913.6719
453Beachdude6713.113411.9416
454zephyrus13.13013.334
455Renter13.1156.671
456dasfenix13.1175.881
457windranger13.16116.3910
458Killian13.14816.678
459Raeven013.119313.9927
460Phyllopora13.1130.00
461mmazing13.1808.757
462Zadir13.117912.8523
463FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
464Wrongskian13.011317.7020
465BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
466Betamax13.0460.00
4670x013.01216.672
468gRUR13.04810.425
469Tickenest13.011115.3217
470CeLL202013.0156.671
471mulhearn13.0128.331
472abracadaver13.04117.077
473poster13.02313.043
474Hyphie13.010513.3314
475arcanehl12.9549.265
476Testimonias12.9137.691
477arwald12.9119.091
478AcidChrist12.9219.522
479OmGear12.911511.3013
480narren96c12.9195.261
481McKay12.91513.332
482ekiMfest12.9360.00
483almondbrot12.937010.2738
484Ciel12.91414.292
485Clayface12.920813.9429
486Nomiisama12.820613.5928
487MalcolmMasher12.813915.8322
488Unctuous12.8355.712
489RobinTheHood12.84511.115
490sorrowedge12.82313.043
491W0nka12.82416.674
492milktea12.8120.00
493BetterCallOdin12.7755.334
494Sellen12.7110.00
495khornflake12.76911.598
496ketsuzoku12.71816.673
497clownbaby12.731110.9334
498AlphaBlend12.7219.522
499spaakko12.724011.6728
500OtsMcGee12.76510.777
501taupeflash12.71612.502
502BlackShift12.7166.251
503Luna112.72213.643
504datboi12.7150.00
505catthedd12.71816.673
506zedar312.61711.762
507jmr12.620010.0020
508Ke12.68011.259
509Wooble12.6147414.18209
510thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
511callback12.610411.5412
512Jarell112.62516.004
513bdurrettcc12.61020.002
514Sec12.65213.467
515Salome12.62711.113
516Lycoper12.6175.881
517Ardub12.61414.292
518zomGreg12.55189.8551
519ANNUIT12.5669.096
520Fellowes12.5110.00
521vent12.5130.00
522r0gue12.5156.671
523habib12.5195.261
524TheSourcerer12.5270.00
525SpliceRigid12.5348.823
526uJordanu12.54810.425
527Skl12.51017.928
528jmaygarden12.51817.7314
529Corundum12.512611.1114
530Endoric12.5219.522
531Mulahey12.5195.261
532Panderbear12.51013.964
533Tobamf12.5130.00
534domob12.58512.9411
535Ungquist12.4128.331
536Alakala12.416612.0520
537androidego12.41010.001
538bobwhoops12.4156.671
539rchase12.42403.338
540melmasters12.42814.294
541Brilliand12.4137.691
54220k12.43411.764
543Aiken12.4277.412
544jeddy0112.43312.124
545scalycoder12.4140.00
546shalottbot12.3982.042
547Fwiffo12.38113.5811
548jackbolsen12.3787.696
549Asterisk12.3270.00
550frameset12.33710.814
551Lingster12.3417.323
552OrangeXP12.37815.3812
553Aabos12.31010.001
554Belsnickle12.3100.00
555Jore12.31270.00
556JusticePS12.31118.182
557nyxkn12.3119.091
558Nightripper12.37412.169
559Dentarthur12.31879.6318
560kylesch8712.27610.538
561Gorfiend12.29412.7712
562Zwanth12.225311.4629
563Martin1Zero12.23710.814
564Quizzy12.2195.261
565Ferret12.21513.332
566Parsifal12.2567.144
567incandenza12.21216.672
568SamFeather12.2137.691
569Arlnoff12.21339.0212
570kodon12.13907.9531
571qio12.1140.00
572groceryboy12.1287.142
573Chish12.11018.919
574namespan12.1442.271
575funder12.11811.112
576Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
577Mittens12.1293.451
578neilkenny12.11010.001
579Boon12.1219.522
580RoastBeef12.1229.092
581Tenaya12.152011.3559
582GmonSquare12.11828.7916
583mike5012.1160.00
584charlie1469012.14012.505
585Pondhand12.0234.351
586SquareRobin12.02913.794
587subbawt12.05327.7141
588micromoog12.05714.048
589Annie12.02688.5823
590Nockpoint12.07369.7872
591saene12.0348.823
592MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
593pennypeckr12.02611.543
594Aetherion12.0458.894
595DarkVomit12.0224.551
596Carrion11.9195.261
597Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
598jaskaa11.91303.855
599rhebus11.9147.141
600coffeedrum11.91216.672
601sleepsort11.91349.7013
602christopherbruns11.9786.415
603cast11.91297.7510
604Kuddy11.9929.789
605emeldebug11.92010.002
606croikle11.92910.343
607flipit11.93713.515
608Hipster11.91711.762
609SomeJerk11.91859.7318
610Everdying11.8608.335
611gornergletscher11.82010.002
612itsblah11.8539.435
613Khaled11.8119.091
614SimMarine11.820210.8922
615Shrades11.81612.502
616woodstea2311.8427.143
617icfx11.81010.001
618Betray111.81010.001
619rujasu11.8150.00
620GeneralKup11.8387.893
621peters50911.835210.8038
622thorclock11.81598.8114
623Corncycle11.82611.543
624jistanidio11.81116.317
625Miregal11.83813.165
626Astor11.8659.236
627SquareRobi11.81612.502
628intchanter11.71872.144
629DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
630ScarrSA11.71949.7919
631kynde11.73010.003
632prusakolep11.71010.001
633IriTheEerie11.7280.00
634peppernut11.73411.764
635Barfpin11.7214.761
636walls11.6134810.01135
637MtPollux11.6220.00
638jithrae11.67610.538
639Snappedup11.6137.691
640zapzero11.6596.784
641mr0t11.66939.8168
642duaifei11.6796.335
643Aruviel11.6843.573
644inlawBiker11.612738.41107
645deuta11.61010.001
646BlackrayJa11.6684.413
647Bliss5611.61636.7511
648roberton11.6502.001
649jleinonen11.58813.6412
650Oblivious11.52177.3716
651Mezmeron11.5429.524
652Evilparsnips11.5565.363
653aeneuman11.51612.502
654CptWinky11.5348.823
655Miriam11.51010.001
656JdNoa11.51010.001
657Nexos11.52108.5718
658Albertinio11.5336.062
659beanball7511.5786.415
660DanPlayer11.5150.00
661coggy11.5130.00
662mdesroch211.52336.0114
663Affreux11.5575.263
664Yonge11.5795.064
665tanaka11.5110.00
666Corduroy11.5110.00
667tournatek11.4323.121
668think11.4303.331
669Glenstorm11.41414.292
670n0matr11.4147.141
671disperse11.410010.0010
672McGrignr11.42412.503
673JoeBob11.41896.8813
674Laith11.431812.5840
675zeffrin11.43910.264
676JDsuperpro11.4224.551
677Dreadbeef11.41010.001
678Mandevil11.45038.1541
679sqrt28911.41634.918
680mjstaw11.41811.112
681toxicuser11.4980.00
682yome11.43112.904
683Weretaco11.4244.171
684Grognor11.4729.727
685Hanna11.4160.00
686Graydot11.41087.418
687progo11.4858.247
688xxxstout11.32611.543
689Theta11.310989.93109
690Rejuvyn11.35614.298
691yuuki11.33910.264
692jnelson114811.3636.354
693Erokh11.35706.8439
694Rashomon11.3287.142
695sumiefication11.3166.251
696efot11.3277111.48318
697Hoopoe11.3137.691
698chromo11.31568.3313
699jonawebb11.3663.032
700Amun11.31010.001
701cephalad00111.31414.292
702jarell8811.31414.292
703aimbot11.3110.00
704dig4vic11.3150.00
705redfeather11.3623.232
706Gabe11.2128.331
707bradgers11.21618.0713
708Peperc11.2219.522
709Hothraxxa11.223611.4427
710superjoe11.2729.727
711ultrapower11.2303.331
712Zaus11.2365.562
713Feynman11.2420.00
714Serpent11.21118.182
715foof11.2110.00
716Tanit11.2110.00
717jnielsen11.22213.643
718cathartes11.2725.564
719Deedlit11.1342.941
720spl4t11.1180.00
721Snorre11.1190.00
722codemonk11.11348.2111
723tomp11.13910.264
724Quote11.1100.00
725trephine11.1238.702
726TenayaDIV11.15910.176
727RuLavan11.12407.0817
728Iceman11.1140.00
729Croupier11.11158.7010
730tuboomafoo11.1156.671
731we6jbo911.111220.627
732ambclams11.13338.7129
73315k11.1195.261
734SnobRule11.0214.761
73510ftpole11.0449.094
736pestilence11.0238.702
737AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
738contrary11.0378.113
739hacchan11.0521.921
740radgy11.01010.001
741ZenDeuce211.01010.001
742makve11.0110.00
743Jmadman31111.0769.217
744Nidan11.0147.141
745luxidream211.02512.003
746Usul11.0263.851
747Khaos11.0319.683
748medibot11.0862.332
749Crehl11.0715.634
750drygrapenuts11.01260.00
751Aximili11.02526.7517
752malderith11.0684.413
753enmerkar11.0644.693
754agreenslimer11.0248.332
755astuto11.02412.503
756Nooks10.92010.002
757MarlaSinger10.9336.062
758wastrel10.92824.9614
759Merlinus10.9385.262
760theDwyerdude10.9258.002
761morphism10.93312.124
762nimsumzero10.92415.8114
763stumblySF10.92291.313
764Galadrial10.99810.2010
765flambo10.91454.146
766Dimro10.9100.00
767Elron10.9118011.36134
768ninetale10.9588.625
769polom10.92810.713
770Heilinde10.9490.00
771LordSeth210.9147.141
772McGruff10.9414.882
773bclewis10.81378.0311
774frisky10.8185.561
775pukewolf10.8180.00
776Yobled10.8234.351
777DeathGrunt10.8110.00
778ignignokt10.8119.091
779Nybes10.83697.0526
780Nataru10.8961.041
781iamdead10.8166.251
782hadley10.81010.001
783nogic10.81193.364
784Bethrezen10.8397.693
785austinjim10.8340.00
786Rokker10.84142.6611
787ylaruum10.8244.171
788mdl10.8244.171
789OttoGermai10.8385.262
790Kassoon10.8147.141
791snen10.8550.00
792Pinto10.83611.114
793Arsenicum10.81711.762
794Giles10.8214.761
795darkmiz10.8805.004
796Oikeroi210.8886.826
797Mekkis10.71129.8211
798jonboy10.7400.00
799nirol010.79811.2211
800runcsf10.7140.00
801Anne10.7248.332
802Jareeta10.7412.441
803swisdak10.7412.441
804crazy10.72689.7026
805Odoaker10.71010.001
806hagfish10.7504.002
807Keksi10.71010.001
808opz10.71010.001
809paddlins10.7535.663
810drjebusPhD10.7137.691
811cs5010.72910.343
812mhilhors110.7220.00
813Mijae10.72810.713
814alexrp10.72810.713
815Ugluk10.72085.7712
816Leather10.61046.737
817johanv10.6258.002
818Biski10.6449.094
819Aykavil10.6119.091
820EidoDfV10.6440.00
821Ermenguer10.6878.057
822Kuromatsu10.6352.861
823Sudilos10.61356.679
824dragonizer10.61693.556
825dazjw10.6185.561
826noizhead10.6185.561
827Ninalein10.6659.236
828Shadow277810.6420.00
829humbug10.62288.3319
830RedDog73910.6446.823
831MaSt10.6348.823
832infinigon10.6666.064
833Kaya10.6468.704
834Mycovaria10.6874.604
835pex10.6482.081
836f00bar10.6894.494
837plant10.6254.001
838Klax10.61811.112
839rlbond8610.6568.935
840ssandv10.61906.8413
841Sec4210.5628.065
842Garote10.5156.671
843jayg10.5345.882
844smileybyte10.5230.00
845munsonea10.52595.4114
846amanita1up10.5205.001
847hagfishb10.5424.762
848Luminia10.5147.141
849misterfox10.5147.141
850smeghead10.5378.113
851Vilhazarog10.51387.2510
852psychonate10.5310.00
853j210.5581.721
854GaryOlson10.5156.671
855gurr10.51132.653
856Khalreg10.55075.5228
857Helsbecter10.5378.113
85882K310.5707.145
859Muad10.4659.236
860intx1410.41283.124
861ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
862VicViper10.411177.5284
863RobertMartin10.4287.142
864elemel10.41414.292
865Chunktest210.4490.00
866eremite10.4641.561
867PingtheMer10.4550.00
868zania310.4175.881
869TouGDQ10.45610.716
870ranchero10.4543.702
871staplegun10.42794.6613
872xwtc10.4100.00
873solomon10.49210.8710
874froggey10.41792.234
875Cypi10.411311.5013
876Frigg10.4375.412
877jokeserver10.4484.172
878aqva10.41711.762
879Monomer10.34010.004
880jgardner10.3263.851
881corny10.31414.967
882s4em10.3392.561
883Grund10.3128.331
884greencardamom10.3330.00
885cheepicus10.3287.142
886Atrocia10.34557.4734
887molesworth10.3160.00
888SubG10.311286.4773
889pillager3710.3539.435
890VoiceOfReason10.31993.527
891Jonadab10.32033.457
892rdplatypus10.3306.672
893toplay10.32484.8412
894meireius10.32233.598
895LegendaryBsn10.3147.141
896Frelghra10.3533.772
897pingpong10.3535.663
898neilz10.31351.482
899chied10.32759.0925
900Dwarin10.3156.671
901hl10.31100.00
902Reize10.3928.708
903Caricature10.2419.764
904teukkam10.2370.00
905Triamis10.23104.8415
906doyfest10.2462.171
907Demo10.26811.768
908aosdict10.22549.0623
909xentac10.2137.691
910mirolee10.2816.175
911ReeMorgane10.2559.095
912Hjonfing10.2140.00
913Rombhi10.21245.657
914Bloodnamed10.21010.001
915deafknight10.2156.671
916RuncibleF10.23156.3520
917Wolfechu10.24625.8427
918tohwi10.2365.562
919KittenCat10.2316.452
920shevek10.21436.299
921Circle10.2160.00
922MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
923m710.2330.00
924molnar10.2110.00
925leen10.2119.091
926nykevin1710.2220.00
927EZModeValk10.2952.112
928Wertik10.2287.142
929Udosdottir10.21476.8010
930korendian10.2468.704
931iii10.2420.00
932YeastInfection10.2128.331
933Hirwi10.2672.992
934Dougster10.2633.172
935Warner10.2452.221
936Gullwhacke10.2137.691
937Danirijeka10.24058.4034
938mule10.11353.705
939JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
940Indigo10.1156.671
941anticlimatic10.121010.0021
942Graylight10.11886.9113
943glimz10.1175.881
944disciple10.1175.881
945dfranke10.12711.113
946Caesar10.13426.7323
947Kimu10.1352.861
948SmashFan200510.195310.70102
949Thelonious10.1140.00
950anuint10.11402.864
951roob10.1140.00
952gruncible10.1293.451
953Pritcher10.11317.6310
954entreri10.1654.623
955Kaka10.1352.861
956Elfstar10.11910.532
957VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
958Burrrrp10.01675.399
959tafryn10.02365.5113
960philsnow10.0277.412
961Woodrow10.0417.323
962antigravityIII10.0434.652
963RandomHacker10.0790.00
964jessek10.05764.8628
965VoyriaAdams10.01010.001
966demimaud10.0792.532
967FIQanbf10.01550.00
968kishi10.0715.634
969filippi110.0623.232
970lament10.01036.807
971Paiev10.01636.7511
972tdrawler11110.0671.491
973Noctar9.95812.077
974Drakkysath9.9195.261
975SnapDragon9.9195.261
976delius19679.91612.502
977splode9.9150.00
978jmachacek9.9283.571
979bose9.917113.7464
980GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
981bismatum9.93415.8720
982tomjones9.9119.091
983Turgor9.9515.883
984Tangles9.95126.0531
985dimitri10249.9205.001
986mrboo9.9205.001
987popopudding9.9100.00
988prosd9.9577.024
989soid9.9950.00
990rm31549.9180.00
991darkfeline9.9355.712
992Caethan9.9348.823
993mrusinki9.9250.00
994Scient9.92301.303
995AdamMil9.9775.194
996telegarn9.91756.8612
997sarastus9.91865.9111
998geegz9.911831.6119
999firemonkey9.910509.90104
1000Eben9.935933.53127
1001Hackett9.91010.00
1002seljuk9.9942.132
1003darkdashed9.8333.031
1004Dagny9.8130.00
1005spanna9.8137.691
1006Snaugh9.8137.691
1007Sudgy9.81897.9415
1008StevieTest9.8444.552
1009ui9.81030.00
1010Maldraedio9.81811.112
1011itsmylife9.8478.514
1012Caeleno9.8352.861
1013verslushie9.8170.00
1014CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1015CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1016Eidolos9.88906.1855
1017zuzak9.8760.00
1018KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1019Ivor9.8166.251
1020muffley9.83005.0015
1021bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1022anemic9.8762.632
1023VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1024vyedma9.8190.00
1025auxact19.8190.00
1026embers9.810456.5168
1027Artelis9.8630.00
1028Baobab9.8185.561
1029ConDuck9.81811.112
1030foobarbaz9.8767.896
1031sirgroovy9.8313.231
1032Enmerkar9.81583.165
1033tararira9.8137.691
1034enigma7409.81711.762
1035Justicar9.8296.902
1036johnswamps9.8372.701
1037rcs9.8490.00
1038Sodomo9.82010.002
1039Zeffrin9.8647.815
1040tertium9.7422.381
1041froggeySF9.7190.00
1042C2Talon9.7725.564
1043chronic9.71201.672
1044AstroCreep9.7150.00
1045Fiara9.7220.00
1046DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1047KingFrost9.7180.00
1048Bubbles9.7618.205
1049chriss3r9.7283.571
1050puupia9.7147.141
1051GrmlyFndsh9.72191.834
1052falzer9.7995.055
1053burris9.7375.412
1054PixelRat9.71954.629
1055sidisa9.71010.001
1056DarkMistress9.71010.001
1057Carla9.7130.00
1058weston9.7783.853
1059Elyssa9.7682.942
1060pmc9.7603.332
1061The80sNinj9.7914.404
1062Dufus9.711786.3775
1063Cugel9.71336.779
1064asub9.7420.00
1065Hendrik9.72711.113
1066Elgar9.71074.675
1067tammis9.7793.803
1068Angua9.7385.262
1069cbf9.73066.5420
1070Bailey9.7326.252
1071SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1072Kilty9.6175.881
1073bushing9.6175.881
1074Tipheret9.6175.881
1075durron5979.625410.6327
1076LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1077exchequer9.6539.435
1078sv9.61330.00
1079futdive9.6119.091
1080shimei9.62905.8617
1081cyanshade9.6323.121
1082dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1083iopred9.6424.762
1084ieong9.6214.761
1085ZetaFive9.6180.00
1086irfan9.6280.00
1087nutzy9.62905.1715
1088lobster9.61409.2913
1089yaaTar9.6100.00
1090Maggie9.6205.001
1091VolkosI9.6156.671
1092recycle9.62844.9314
1093RosieCotton9.6229.092
1094pz9.62030.00
1095AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1096Somed9.6128.331
1097j39.62030.491
1098amidead9.62611.543
1099Tuf9.6466.523
1100aaftm9.62110.952
1101monomachos9.68710.349
1102Darthl33t9.6326.252
1103Eketek9.6663.032
1104Errant9.61166.908
1105Winn9.6185.561
1106jarro27839.6402.501
1107vergil9.5769.217
1108solidsnail9.56903.9127
1109Lilac9.5287.142
1110seadog9.51614.978
1111twitch9.5530.00
1112NoMister9.5195.261
1113Rufferto9.5675.974
1114Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1115Gueust9.5462.171
1116samjack9.5120.00
1117Pekovic149.51010.001
1118NichM9.5100.00
1119Hackem9.51010.001
1120zyith9.5224.551
1121bklarson9.5844.764
1122DiveRobin9.5470.00
1123gresk9.5456.673
1124bn9.51360.00
1125Tormuse9.51628.6414
1126mistheist29.5407.503
1127Strathos9.5195.261
1128Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1129Ferros9.5150.00
1130omgpuppies9.5156.671
1131carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1132aaxelb9.5827.326
1133DrJones9.5263.851
1134qoil9.51780.00
1135ike9.52193.207
1136arma29.4205.001
1137helge9.42653.7710
1138cheyan9.41913.146
1139joek9.41510.00
1140koishi9.4250.00
1141IamThem9.4160.00
1142Tedtronic9.4160.00
1143Quass9.4147.141
1144sbryantf9.4336.062
1145Exister9.42816.7619
1146superjag19.4267.692
1147lilmouse9.4436.983
1148Matong9.4736.855
1149Verbatim9.4270.00
1150CleanSweep9.4570.00
1151sylvanti9.4100.00
1152pooter9.41010.001
1153chiaroscur9.41010.001
1154rchandra9.4156.671
1155koskapa9.4100.00
1156Leramig9.4250.00
1157tyrus9.4482.081
1158dTheDog9.4336.062
1159mystranger9.45810.00
1160theif9.42273.087
1161EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1162lurch9.41583.806
1163superjag29.4137.691
1164kraxor9.4290.00
1165grest9.4160.00
1166adrianpavone9.4352.861
1167Moriah9.4628.065
1168nhaddict9.4490.00
1169AlexD9.4600.00
1170rdaneel9.4110.00
1171svigali9.4506.003
1172Synertia9.41164.315
1173froody9.4575.263
1174um9.3460.00
1175Nebix29.3260.00
1176fluxcore9.3382.631
1177Illing9.3925.435
1178chendo9.3244.171
1179db48x9.3303.331
1180Halty9.3180.00
1181tamar9.3120.00
1182epy9.3120.00
1183Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1184ffox9.3740.00
1185JustNH9.3280.00
1186DeathsHead9.3637.945
1187escape9.3830.00
1188uncover9.3323.121
1189gop9.3290.00
1190rebo1239.3137.691
1191astarte9.3130.00
1192MissPrince9.33085.5217
1193Cuchullain9.3234.351
1194Dnalwor9.3502.001
1195pagano9.3287.142
1196chuggy9.33573.9214
1197Era9.3254.001
1198Kite9.31152.613
1199Sabazios9.3185.561
1200FishFace9.3296.902
1201Mightyflea9.3110.00
1202rinso9.3882.272
1203Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1204Danimo9.3776.495
1205Petrix9.31153.484
1206Twonk9.3563.572
1207mud9.3190.00
1208bobness9.3626.454
1209rednuf9.3951.051
1210Sensual9.2365.562
1211entro9.2120.00
1212lanark9.2120.00
1213feras9.2205.001
1214juffowup9.2160.00
1215dsl9.2410.00
1216mintymint9.2370.00
1217MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1218garycompugeek9.21772.825
1219strathmeye9.2214.761
1220digforit9.2470.00
1221fated9.28523.2928
1222nopeus9.2130.00
1223Bleem9.2965.215
1224blindcoder9.2943.193
1225Beavis9.2277.412
1226arctenito9.22447.7919
1227mazhuxi9.21734.057
1228zied9.22185.9613
1229RevJim9.2704.293
1230funkadil9.2190.00
1231sforzin9.2190.00
1232Darkwing9.2626.454
1233azzkikr9.22303.488
1234waket9.21395.768
1235benjotron9.2244.171
1236Sylth9.22184.5910
1237Vinegar9.21142.633
1238Repton9.2156.671
1239z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1240jente9.22210.902
1241Mortuis9.28764.2237
1242gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1243zefciu9.21050.951
1244bhldr9.2214.761
1245Finrod9.2420.00
1246Kwirq9.2160.00
1247okyada9.27760.131
1248andrej9.22020.501
1249kastenbalgg9.2220.00
1250nhburntime9.2110.00
1251moonshine9.2500.00
1252EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1253shrimpboom89.2951.051
1254heppell9.24833.5217
1255Reksi9.2180.00
1256hbn9.2120.00
1257Unnngh9.21161.722
1258Redbrook9.2137.691
1259Moxie9.11375.848
1260AngryDrake9.11036.807
1261MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1262theifd9.11240.00
1263chessnuts9.13006.3319
1264steveh9.18410.363
1265zhangjoke9.1613.282
1266boonzee9.12904.1412
1267aseruna9.1234.351
1268rjaguar39.1240.00
1269Mutex9.1160.00
1270Koogle9.1160.00
1271ail9.1410.00
1272kefka8109.11593.776
1273EmFi9.11183.394
1274dmwit9.1267.692
1275ptomato9.1355.712
1276Kuprin9.1975.155
1277nisinirvan9.11863.767
1278Mielas9.1190.00
1279Ammy9.1190.00
1280Adversary9.1100.00
1281HaroldHill9.1200.00
1282zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1283thark9.1417.323
1284hail9.13563.9314
1285surmak9.1990.00
1286Benzedrine9.1110.00
1287Fandral9.1565.363
1288carennh9.1120.00
1289aRandomHero9.11702.354
1290scottw9.1626.454
1291Jinnora9.1674.483
1292Kiofhe9.11224.926
1293SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1294otakon9.1933.233
1295Dejona9.1166.251
1296yoz9.1484.172
1297Problem9.11335.267
1298nalleman9.1365.562
1299Zee9.1195.261
1300sabaki9.01096.427
1301NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1302EAKugler9.0620.00
1303alr9.02130.00
1304Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1305nailbunny9.05167.9541
1306roskilde9.03171.585
1307hcobb9.01011.982
1308HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1309casdiver9.0170.00
1310CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1311Alborland9.0412.441
1312SM2k9.0137.691
1313emunson9.0220.00
1314init29.01910.532
1315Dain9.0834.824
1316grompp9.04911.638
1317krajan159.0549.265
1318Umeko9.01803.336
1319Spelric9.04929.5547
1320Levitus9.0730.00
1321Bleeko9.01027.848
1322Mrabsence9.0333.031
1323vbn9.01630.00
1324RainKing9.0533.772
1325netice9.0263.851
1326e39.02410.00
1327proof8.9190.00
1328Necronopticous8.92123.778
1329nooodl8.92363.819
1330Ludi8.9166.251
1331Invicta8.9166.251
1332Kjoery8.9641.561
1333erid8.9771.301
1334Swannikins8.9882.272
1335Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1336lulzstein8.9140.00
1337merlin698.9392.561
1338Xelmar8.9904.444
1339djm8.9626.454
1340saempylae8.9730.00
1341Ulik8.91170.851
1342Mushroomi8.916126.76109
1343Hardrocknerd8.9230.00
1344somegeek8.9560.00
1345Shakers8.9110.00
1346GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1347Nubkilla8.9224.551
1348Mouce8.9220.00
1349SaltwaterTaft8.91423.525
1350gemrath8.9320.00
1351steveyo8.9420.00
1352Anatinus8.9100.00
1353JoeinLA8.91010.001
1354Gomory8.91010.001
1355bruhns8.9595.083
1356tooeasy8.9290.00
1357Hermiod8.91090.00
1358gargor8.9180.00
1359W0mbat8.9714.233
1360borowski8.9422.381
1361stenno8.926074.99130
1362martinez8.9977.227
1363Giruga8.9320.00
1364Xylaria8.92062.435
1365knnn8.97946.4251
1366SGrunt8.96622.1114
1367Eeme8.9273.701
1368mr698.8200.00
1369gia8.8738.226
1370nefigah8.8260.00
1371Qwell8.8702.862
1372robfin8.8573.512
1373Gaulgath8.8951.051
1374salade8.8254.001
1375DFVLed8.8810.00
1376k98.81180.00
1377Baka8.81482.033
1378Mikael8.8120.00
1379SpamSlapper8.8128.331
1380Wilmore8.8820.00
1381adw8.8110.00
1382MikeyP8.8596.784
1383brook8.8160.00
1384Twilight8.8160.00
1385Sport8.8323.121
1386484848.8790.00
1387Anjou8.8210.00
1388serme8.8420.00
1389Zitro8.85053.1716
1390Rishu8.8360.00
1391Jeeves8.81185.937
1392Akuun8.8873.453
1393Tvrold8.8300.00
1394MrRight8.81104.555
1395mhelvens28.8150.00
1396robomancer8.8293.451
1397moussamban8.8293.451
1398Qweqwag8.84150.00
1399Konstantin8.81824.959
1400nht8.811171.6118
1401Rapunzel8.8147.141
1402andyzammy8.8741.351
1403BlindPig8.8412.441
1404p28.8500.00
1405iconochasm8.8180.00
1406Eidosake8.8180.00
1407krikat8.8360.00
1408ahpla8.82102.385
1409Nelennath8.81925.7311
1410wabbit8.8628.065
1411lp8.82028.9118
1412pentapod8.8267.692
1413Roadrunner28.8170.00
1414RabbitFromHell8.8170.00
1415mon88.81090.921
1416Moggie8.82333.869
1417schistosomatic8.82995.6917
1418BotLobsta8.8200.00
1419Amarth8.71033.884
1420taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1421Simetrical8.7436.983
1422partytime8.71832.194
1423tdrawler258.7500.00
1424jute8.7234.351
1425Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1426ctaboir8.78113.8231
1427JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1428adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1429PureBarmy8.7730.00
1430DumbDumb8.7511.961
1431kryslon8.71277.8710
1432gorffey8.7290.00
1433zste8.71743.456
1434MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1435Sefar8.7185.561
1436KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1437minegoat8.7610.00
1438matthewtwo8.7254.001
1439jbauman8.7641.561
1440Shabby8.71066.607
1441lakos8.7214.761
1442kestrel8.7280.00
1443rjpower8.7140.00
1444jhill8.71854.869
1445ligang8.72050.982
1446Frylock8.71454.837
1447sorear8.74713.6117
1448sumnerh8.7170.00
1449kartung8.71283.915
1450shimato8.7742.702
1451Asmodean8.71614.978
1452Nifrith8.71140.881
1453minimejosh8.7205.001
1454Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1455yesennes8.73793.1712
1456rcmiv18.7721.391
1457aerth8.7362.781
1458spacegctc8.7492.041
1459Stormwind8.71560.00
1460elrac8.7130.00
1461spacegctc28.7580.00
1462Naru8.71192.523
1463Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1464Jeorf8.7323.121
1465takpingp8.7166.251
1466sawbones8.7385.262
1467lowlife8.7190.00
1468Henshin8.7190.00
1469Gronwy8.7631.591
1470yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1471Horemheb8.7220.00
1472tpurves8.7229.092
1473Zadkiel8.7283.571
1474icyValk778.7340.00
1475Jrgen28.7340.00
1476tiding8.71543.255
1477Garoad8.71192.523
1478Daenerys8.7362.781
1479sailias8.7120.00
1480lothos8.7120.00
1481aubilenon8.7156.671
1482diffi8.7593.392
1483Dal478.7440.00
1484WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1485Kupopo8.71345.978
1486discoboy8.7906.676
1487eyedecul8.71912.094
1488towo8.7263.851
1489rostov8.7260.00
1490neutrolino8.7922.172
1491Avari3l20178.6375.412
14920verlord8.6626.454
1493cunt8.6310.00
1494Fana8.6250.00
1495dragonmaster8.6110.00
1496dashdmcc8.6224.551
1497shevek7128.6224.551
1498NateTheNate8.6119.091
1499sortaeb8.64340.00
1500Tactii8.62212.716
1501Byrel8.6515.883
1502Abraxas8.6675.974
1503moonchild8.6480.00
1504mrnethack8.6240.00
1505Zebidee8.6583.452
1506braindance8.6712.822
1507Naturalist8.6214.761
1508beeull8.6130.00
1509nitai8.6230.00
1510Lyss8.61792.234
1511yen08.6150.00
1512Derusting8.62010.002
1513mucca8.61303.084
1514cgJBM8.6100.00
1515BaghwanB8.65740.171
1516Pellegrino8.6474.262
1517aharbin8.62474.4511
1518zimzimzim8.6273.701
1519Stevie38.61643.055
1520jmr18.6220.00
1521FenrisUlth8.62371.273
1522edios8.61493.365
1523SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1524w218.61960.00
1525Anriel8.62492.416
1526Barouf8.6120.00
1527Retos8.6120.00
1528AliLiPona8.61316.118
1529Steve08.6951.051
1530l3enny8.6830.00
1531cratchit8.6330.00
1532Lutwidge8.6147.141
1533neko8.62061.463
1534herovit8.6692.902
1535markaragnossith8.6620.00
1536ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1537Goosestew8.6166.251
1538Jiffy8.6486.253
1539Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1540adonidas8.61740.00
1541Alaithia8.6456.673
1542MarshallCV8.6293.451
1543Crowther8.55184.4423
1544Palimpset8.5110.00
1545TheSpeech8.51912.094
1546StaticFien8.5583.452
1547Squigs8.51185.937
1548savagelichen8.5150.00
1549geefy118.5150.00
1550delsenora8.51661.202
1551YGingras8.5365.562
1552justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1553yoos8.5365.562
1554slengtorm8.5195.261
1555suid8.5190.00
1556Gary8.51004.004
1557peppergeist8.5563.572
1558reticulate8.53432.338
1559Moonshade8.5333.031
1560spline19868.5680.00
1561bogusmonster8.5410.00
1562anichea8.5510.00
1563Shoy8.5550.00
1564thebuckley8.5571.751
1565ablotial8.54080.00
1566Phnogg8.53137.6724
1567todirep8.5147.141
1568androo8.5320.00
1569Joomoi8.5140.00
1570RedOakTree8.51010.001
1571SurferRosa8.5166.251
1572Raroy8.5120.00
1573mobx8.519171.8836
1574Mystakaphoros8.5970.00
1575D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1576Randonneur28.5370.00
1577eggzz8.51462.744
1578stoicjin8.51732.895
1579JVarner8.51610.621
1580swan8.5933.233
1581cuddlefish8.5230.00
1582Cheeta8.510040.00
1583Hestermani8.5422.381
1584jmoxrox8.53182.207
1585soulfreshner8.5190.00
1586jasonshalott8.52213.628
1587Guor8.5156.671
1588astarmain8.5150.00
1589MadMonk8.51657.2712
1590Webmant8.5306.672
1591arngrim8.5306.672
1592Qutri8.51081.852
1593peperc28.5130.00
1594Fungeecide8.5130.00
1595garycompug8.5525.773
1596zol8.52980.341
1597AFFugue8.5591.691
1598mic8.5355.712
1599pangolin8.5110.00
1600FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1601allthebirds8.5119.091
1602jfactor8.51720.00
1603maxxi8.4293.451
1604Elreth8.4180.00
1605Iri8.4273.701
1606BlueShade8.4273.701
1607HereWeGo8.4430.00
1608Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1609Noof428.41293.104
1610nuclearweapon8.41724.077
1611broppy8.4140.00
1612nekojita8.4147.141
1613wadesmill8.4492.041
1614opaTou8.4219.522
1615Thexeter8.4140.00
1616Anat8.4287.142
1617sponters8.4898.998
1618pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1619Crassworm8.43172.217
1620tempest8.42371.694
1621mkdaley1978.4240.00
1622Hamfist8.44085.1521
1623lia358.4120.00
1624NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1625fleacircus8.4170.00
1626dtsund8.4348.823
1627weziman8.44692.7713
1628Entih8.4610.00
1629tra6s8.4270.00
1630Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1631laughlorien8.4273.701
1632Whatproblem8.43083.2510
1633jericson8.4100.00
1634RanNumJim8.4258.002
1635Toan8.4100.00
1636dbanethacker8.4100.00
1637muhero8.4156.671
1638Arista8.41010.001
1639cepheid8.4200.00
1640bethefawn8.416314.9080
1641gblack8.42293.067
1642Hank8.43194.0813
1643scheijan8.42664.1411
1644Mekk3608.4414.882
1645Violist8.44093.1813
1646elsuperjefe8.41741.723
1647Pilbeam28.4263.851
1648playultm88.4651.541
1649DfVRobin8.4340.00
1650leonardr8.4342.941
1651JoshJ8.4500.00
1652seatown8.4244.171
1653Jhelren8.41840.541
1654sprankton8.41551.943
1655FredX8.43270.00
1656garbled8.4715.634
1657darel8.43244.3214
1658Stef758.42061.463
1659named8.4119.091
1660balth8.4110.00
1661zem8.419900.8016
1662gelrath8.415535.9993
1663novacat8.4863.493
1664Tuomola8.4250.00
1665Talia8.4780.00
1666Xafe8.41620.621
1667trex8.4140.00
1668murrayjames8.4147.141
16692five68.42816.4118
1670s438.4450.00
1671lobbysob8.43130.963
1672Klintos8.43894.1116
1673Sluggoman8.414595.0073
1674apic8.4742.702
1675richard28.3405.002
1676Angcrist8.31001.001
1677comptril8.39604.0639
1678Banquo8.3238.702
1679SageHero8.3263.851
1680zew8.3555.453
1681mrtaco1288.31101.822
1682urbax28.31223.284
1683intx138.31832.194
1684Suzumiya8.3320.00
1685Andur8.33983.0212
1686PeterGFin8.3770.00
1687FixedPoint8.3772.602
1688bobicus8.3920.00
1689forde8.32880.00
1690databoi8.3120.00
1691aaronharsh28.3210.00
1692ridenhour8.3692.902
1693tweden8.3120.00
1694FalseLobster8.31244.846
1695zeronine8.3884.554
1696LeeBee8.32870.702
1697dolio8.3714.233
1698GiMo8.3680.00
1699sorgefied8.31090.921
1700efw8.31091.832
1701samcoppini8.3220.00
1702truculent8.38974.1237
1703allanb8.341872.39100
1704erikvolson8.3293.451
1705shevek7098.3714.233
1706ddt8.3420.00
1707careless8.3137.691
1708tweekeroo8.38530.00
1709TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1710Jewmander8.3234.351
1711crwbot8.3561.791
1712KurtGirdle8.3432.331
1713bendero8.32390.00
1714mattreid8.3402.501
1715Likvidy8.3100.00
1716sebs428.3472.131
1717WoCoNation8.3175.881
1718Taiza8.31711.762
1719alica8.3244.171
1720unfitforspace8.3280.00
1721Holmes8.3140.00
1722scottk8.35602.3213
1723AlphaQ8.36033.8123
1724art8.32445.3313
1725Spiritia8.3180.00
1726Cholfo8.32135.6312
1727Rhino10068.3224.551
1728carabet8.3110.00
1729Uwaha8.31100.911
1730MrPeeps8.31183.394
1731kanemalakos8.31634.297
1732runsAlot8.3263.851
1733jfy28.3561.791
1734Greybeard8.31853.787
1735Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1736gwaihir8.3195.261
1737dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1738Minutes8.3310.00
1739Looksfar8.32496.8317
1740phreed8.32740.732
1741merget8.21923.126
1742xim8.2280.00
1743JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1744NatsoTD8.21051.902
1745Tehsapper8.21603.756
1746Quandary8.2502.001
1747twit6668.22050.00
1748huskerdont8.213390.375
1749KissanAabato8.21770.561
1750MiR8.2130.00
1751MintChip8.2533.772
1752DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1753dragonchild8.21530.00
1754Axon8.2634.763
1755matty0078.2180.00
1756oatmeal28.21931.042
1757ahlfors8.2695.804
1758elbie8.2370.00
1759LordL8.2370.00
1760qouroquis8.2280.00
1761mightyflynn8.2140.00
1762eggandhull8.2525.773
1763bweir8.27380.00
1764auxact58.2150.00
1765Nebix8.21553.235
1766Archeologist8.2205.001
1767ujicha8.2150.00
1768rizi8.2407.503
1769Mugwhy8.2254.001
1770physicsmatt8.21585.068
1771geegee8.2313.231
1772meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1773j88.21660.00
1774lindenr8.21261.592
1775haole8.2430.00
1776axial8.2702.862
1777Veyori8.23033.3010
1778maybemegan8.2224.551
1779doomgaze8.2440.00
1780CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1781tempest678.2731.371
1782elektron8.26481.7011
1783Bytes8.2170.00
1784willspoke8.2510.00
1785iab8.23483.7413
1786evh8.2352.861
1787lpo8.2940.00
1788Tibal8.2180.00
1789pinky8.2120.00
1790scorch38.2120.00
1791Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1792castaeb8.2750.00
1793Hellzon8.21083.704
1794premkoala8.2963.123
1795sturmtiger8.2137.691
1796contextclo8.2390.00
1797opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1798misterfrog8.21381.452
1799Celeste8.2605.003
1800zarakstan8.1340.00
1801Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1802SalamanderJ8.1555.453
1803imadork8.13372.9710
1804stubblyhead8.1352.861
1805hoskyrie8.1140.00
1806sboros28.1210.00
1807newfinger8.12924.7914
1808ripjack8.12363.398
1809Turnvax8.1365.562
1810Presswt8.1520.00
1811KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1812jkatsuya8.1240.00
1813dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1814Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1815Andalou8.1166.251
1816Variance8.1813.703
1817addps4cat8.1745.414
1818amateurhour8.11402.143
1819whopdicker8.12060.972
1820bis8.1661.521
1821ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1822Sally8.1510.00
1823hvilotl8.1680.00
1824altorg8.11382.904
1825Cropper8.158910.1960
1826foosh8.13506.2922
1827Sky53798.1991.011
1828kana18.1462.171
1829bobbyquine8.1372.701
1830Keff8.1661.521
1831parenstate8.1392.561
1832TacoBell8.1200.00
1833Galt8.1303.331
1834maxinsky8.1100.00
1835szman8.1800.00
1836mopegolem8.1200.00
1837Grrr8.13824.4517
1838k3ut1i8.1862.332
1839PJ8.14611.959
1840Yoshitan8.1220.00
1841obman8.1672.992
1842ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1843SSDQB8.1482.081
1844Eucytus8.1244.171
1845Petrox8.1840.00
1846snhmibby8.12884.1712
1847Otonashi8.1984.084
1848Dmitri8.1250.00
1849qcdevil8.1130.00
1850vata8.1130.00
1851bitglue8.1270.00
1852musicdemon8.11510.661
1853sbinder8.1140.00
1854arthack8.15353.9321
1855Zombie8.12992.016
1856Croaker8.11470.681
1857mirage8.1150.00
1858Everdying28.1156.671
1859argol8.1310.00
1860a438.19990.101
1861ldog8.1160.00
1862Dubanka8.12783.249
1863argiopeweb8.11492.684
1864Tenebrys8.11160.00
1865coiax8.13391.776
1866rndr8.1340.00
1867Hi1238.11040.00
1868Mongrel8.14880.412
1869Aetolus8.1190.00
1870gmonsquare8.1570.00
1871Elliott8.12673.008
1872Palmucci8.1205.001
1873sterling8.02910.692
1874VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1875btt8.07113.6626
1876jspin8.0293.451
1877tav8.0323.121
1878Nerin8.02673.379
1879blondie8.01020.00
1880monkier8.0360.00
1881tkhmvs8.0410.00
1882Jawn8.06352.8318
1883ylmson8.01452.073
1884Galdor8.05140.191
1885Hahodo8.01106.367
1886krism8.01670.00
1887draeklae8.0720.00
1888yvm8.05431.106
1889QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1890JAssassin8.05644.2624
1891Mellon8.0100.00
1892Thanatos118.0100.00
1893Feezo8.0195.261
1894peper8.0150.00
1895illing8.0190.00
1896STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1897Veloso8.0119.091
1898iamanewt8.0395.132
1899mayor8.0205.001
1900Rhianne8.0160.00
1901SocratesJohnson8.0180.00
1902teafest8.0670.00
1903ilseman8.0195.261
1904jeremiahL8.0756.675
1905viktor8.0140.00
1906horsecock8.0130.00
1907Aelig8.0466.523
1908Altair8.0110.00
1909swamplantern8.0137.691
1910iceburner8.0156.671
1911SokoPriest8.0137.691
1912zeugmatic8.0224.551
1913Arnibald8.02544.7212
1914Zauren8.01204.175
1915tufoop8.02382.947
1916Chuggnutt8.01780.561
1917lasersandwich8.02282.195
1918Abbddull8.0563.572
1919tubsy8.01091.832
1920wnd8.0405.002
1921Wimpy8.01884.799
1922emerilin8.0643.122
1923Martibs8.0280.00
1924pizzle8.01431.402
1925Frozty8.0705.714
1926Widmerpool8.0462.171
1927Chunky568.0442.271
1928stelegrey8.02491.614
1929Aapo8.04952.8314
1930WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1931amigadave7.9380.00
1932thrashcardiom7.92080.00
1933reag7.91230.00
1934alleszumir7.9170.00
1935Dulvfly7.9160.00
1936Nekrom7.92422.075
1937Victim7.9140.00
1938nessi7.9140.00
1939lj7.91190.00
1940nelhage7.9137.691
1941pf52347.9130.00
1942greeter7.91543.906
1943doviende7.91140.881
1944Cupcakus7.9872.302
1945Birdlord7.9240.00
1946jonathanv7.9240.00
1947JeffL7.9120.00
1948Goton5647.91580.631
1949cryless7.91451.382
1950Itadez7.92340.00
1951forque7.91523.295
1952AngryTwat7.9530.00
1953Mandos7.91980.00
1954xialg37.9100.00
1955Quinine7.9100.00
1956Yohumbus7.91010.001
1957Karsavina7.9591.691
1958smitty7.92761.093
1959tmaddox7.9944.264
19605thSetPin7.92522.787
1961daydreamer7.95092.1611
1962LittleLizard7.9551.821
1963durak7.9273.701
1964deathdruid7.91170.00
1965Asp7.9452.221
1966friki20157.92211.363
1967BugHunter7.92711.855
1968crimson177.92173.698
1969Crackle437.9260.00
1970steam7.9520.00
1971Copernicus7.9520.00
1972ahyvarin7.9170.00
1973fredward7.9250.00
1974Horcrux7.9244.171
1975dzames7.91480.681
1976dredd7.92470.401
1977JD37.91073.744
1978Terrapin7.9385.262
1979Abadu7.9156.671
1980sycophant7.9454.442
1981OldGuy7.919263.3264
1982mfactor7.93670.271
19833rdMurd7.92253.117
1984DaveV7.9140.00
1985Bunsen7.9140.00
1986shevek7077.9140.00
1987Eidolol7.9560.00
1988zhakupov7.91743.456
1989aiki7.9342.941
1990lftl7.91150.00
1991jasonshalo7.92762.908
1992aaronharsh7.82630.762
1993bandicot7.8464.352
1994RedWolf7.8130.00
1995Gallicrow7.8130.00
1996MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1997Giselher7.8120.00
1998Waloo7.8185.561
1999eragg07.8180.00
2000JVH7.8185.561
2001Persephone7.8872.302
2002Antidox7.8741.351
2003idoru7.8511.961
2004sparrow47.83752.9311
2005Erynon7.8500.00
2006Jahe7.82871.745
2007echoneptune7.8110.00
2008RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
2009spekode7.8712.822
2010jkt7.8387.893
2011LadyinRed7.8323.121
2012resty7.8160.00
2013groff7.81223.284
2014jason87.8210.00
2015Eidofest7.81100.00
2016beelchalot7.8260.00
2017sentr7.8310.00
2018Dolly7.8360.00
2019snaggletoo7.8462.171
2020GagarinX7.8914.404
2021Hayduke8657.8350.00
2022Isolde7.8150.00
2023lloyd7.8100.00
2024DQ7.81270.00
2025Sandistg7.8240.00
2026p17.8860.00
2027vhorthor7.8190.00
2028gorff7.8382.631
2029Change7.8521.921
2030goros7.813511.5521
2031miraage7.8851.181
2032vfactor7.8660.00
2033Bodrick7.8702.862
2034roxuss7.81020.00
2035OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2036kmyst7.82883.129
2037Bakshish7.8410.00
2038qratzk7.81314.586
2039AlanDrek7.8180.00
2040Nautilus7.8811.231
2041Zapwai7.81460.00
2042elfishly7.8751.331
2043Numaed7.81500.671
2044Standric7.8224.551
2045zeek0077.8224.551
2046Ronin897.82000.501
2047timorl7.8130.00
2048thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2049plorkwort7.81720.00
2050kessa7.8170.00
2051drilljill7.8382.631
2052maroonman7.8420.00
2053LordVector7.81082.783
2054elguapo7.8293.451
2055Pigbuster7.8782.562
2056scyther7.8205.001
2057Gadora7.8200.00
2058subject7.81160.00
2059Hiroga7.8160.00
2060browni314157.8160.00
2061jackastral7.7510.00
2062Shadoo7.71050.00
2063mrfart7.7273.701
2064cchero7.7238.702
2065Steel12aven7.7230.00
2066Sasha7.7230.00
2067jupelius7.71074.675
2068TheGame207.75954.7128
2069ton7.7944.264
2070cornix7.7156.671
2071Ostaf7.7754.003
2072Hyspa7.7110.00
2073Junge7.7224.551
2074Kwahn7.7339.093
2075Madralf7.72913.7811
2076Remvaras7.7180.00
2077superjag7.72094.319
2078RanElfFem7.7460.00
2079squeedunk7.7990.00
2080Morrt7.7283.571
2081tyomalu7.7140.00
2082bin87.7140.00
2083Soupladl7.7140.00
2084Shanoyu7.7691.451
2085AlienOddity7.7310.00
2086corick7.7721.391
2087shevek7117.7240.00
2088Elvenverb7.7170.00
2089Qhaz7.74810.623
2090garamir7.7981.021
2091benshee7.72761.454
20921lluminate7.71005.005
2093wpwood7.7100.00
2094Woldsom7.7405.002
2095Adams7.77294.5333
2096KoosOomak7.7430.00
2097slaw420697.7793.803
2098rangerette7.7230.00
2099237.7365.562
2100pokepoke27.7751.331
2101f0e7.71403.575
2102wazow7.7137.691
2103JackOfClubs7.71205.006
2104quamisha7.7420.00
2105bebing7.74612.3911
2106TriupLauro7.7220.00
2107Buh7.7660.00
2108kwirqy7.7940.00
2109sloughr7.7254.001
2110ascend137.7250.00
2111Vic7.7287.142
2112rain7.7961.041
2113Follador7.7911.101
2114wons7.73783.7014
2115jemilon7.7180.00
2116uniquename7.7210.00
2117rmei7.7150.00
2118robbi7.7570.00
2119yoyoma7.7180.00
2120snk7.7120.00
2121MightyDog7.72141.403
2122soulfreshn7.7472.131
2123Kuji7.7350.00
2124idrug7.7550.00
2125mcmanus7.7260.00
2126anteater7.73002.678
2127NoPleaseNo7.7983.063
2128rcx7.7205.001
2129richlowe7.6770.00
2130ArchRaker7.6170.00
2131along7.61980.511
2132InstantLoser7.6480.00
2133Nucleid7.62822.136
2134SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2135Istarion7.6450.00
2136ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2137benstpierre7.6140.00
2138craig7.61170.00
2139rsw7.6190.00
2140Drucifer7.62060.972
2141swooboo7.6270.00
2142Squishy7.66502.7718
2143Adine7.61050.00
2144otherjesse7.6860.00
2145Tocksin17.61882.134
2146tragicus7.64162.8812
2147earphie7.61343.735
2148eigensplat7.6320.00
2149neonbird7.6244.171
2150xiaomai7.62330.00
2151joc7.61081.852
2152elagabal7.6634.763
2153HariKari7.6210.00
2154hackedhead7.63971.516
2155Fizzy7.6137.691
2156kaomte7.6130.00
2157glisignoli7.69221.5214
2158TotallyRasta7.6360.00
2159Moriarty7.63410.592
2160brendanleahy7.63760.00
2161hmmm7.6585.173
2162Ziggurat7.61611.863
2163mitreego7.61763.416
2164evottaja7.61333.765
2165WedgeRedTwo7.61500.00
2166HairModel7.6300.00
2167Olrun7.6100.00
2168froodwoord7.6450.00
2169xav7.6350.00
2170Tou7.6823.663
2171brisywisy7.6620.00
2172Aemaeth7.6520.00
2173fxenakis7.61160.00
2174jasontaeb7.61030.00
2175deb7.61030.00
2176jorgejarai7.6220.00
2177StZvlkx7.6882.272
2178hyoukokun7.6440.00
2179twotales7.6170.00
2180RichardRahl7.6175.881
2181forcetc7.6800.00
2182Nathel7.6466.523
2183zerogeneral7.6120.00
2184bamboosh7.6120.00
2185jmackellar7.61920.521
2186notMax7.6240.00
2187n8tron7.6553.642
2188pfn7.64042.4810
2189PinCushion7.6190.00
2190lyst7.6190.00
2191fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2192Lingo7.6260.00
2193TedP7.68063.9732
2194Meoorf7.6852.352
2195halogen7.61391.442
2196netrarc17.64531.999
2197Mysta7.61033.884
2198TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2199Eucharis7.6630.00
2200elcyberGot7.6424.762
2201jcooper7.6210.00
2202skipdog1727.6922.172
2203rarr7.6392.561
2204kuryakin7.6160.00
2205Shadark7.6166.251
2206Vroon7.62571.173
2207sk98517.6250.00
2208CupidStunt7.6180.00
2209ValentineG7.6270.00
2210ManaUser7.6273.701
2211shmapty7.61462.053
2212mose7.6740.00
2213ix7.61144.395
2214mvp7.5402.501
2215VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2216Wan7.5420.00
2217Fangald7.5110.00
2218RikaFurude7.5330.00
2219DonPedro7.5333.031
2220drkp7.5220.00
2221pink9997.5110.00
2222Fury16717.53204.0613
2223Silver437.51950.00
2224Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2225GaulGallant7.5244.171
2226nomisjd7.5240.00
2227KTWissen7.5852.352
2228xammux7.5372.701
2229vathek7.54992.6113
2230Doak7.5130.00
2231ringleader30007.5801.251
2232malor7.52244.4610
2233ramus7.53963.7915
2234bsdi7.5430.00
2235sispille7.52450.00
2236Donna7.53860.00
2237bentron7.5150.00
2238XYS7.5623.232
2239InShortSight7.5175.881
2240ghosty7.5530.00
2241Chris77.53111.615
2242jahehe7.52661.133
2243smarmy7.51573.185
2244DoScythes7.51571.272
2245guiltypanacea7.52291.754
2246WebWeasel7.5520.00
2247bollo7.51660.00
2248atheist7.5330.00
2249apathy0o07.51671.803
2250hokuto7.5350.00
2251Ensis7.5352.861
2252twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2253Mind7.54482.9013
2254burpie7.5943.193
2255jeddy007.51100.911
2256machinespray7.51010.991
2257chalkdust7.51050.00
2258meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2259asloane7.5120.00
2260Siberys7.5260.00
2261mahandle7.51421.412
2262Avios7.5120.00
2263randomtuna7.5862.332
2264ky7.5320.00
2265inkoate7.51120.891
2266tedwiles7.5140.00
22678888Bloom7.5180.00
2268Protocol7.5362.781
2269cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2270omgwaffles7.5263.851
2271Kairos7.5100.00
2272kroyl7.5283.571
2273hackaholic7.5263.851
2274Tifa7.55672.1212
2275schoolmann7.5752.672
2276compmstr7.52110.471
2277cedar7.5531.891
2278Frobnitz7.5392.561
2279Poprocks7.51362.213
2280Leknaat7.5333.031
2281dextery7.5330.00
2282procyon7.5580.00
2283derby7.5250.00
2284a2347.52550.391
2285Aisling7.5230.00
2286JMonkey7.5446.823
2287GreatZebu7.5214.761
2288Newtchow7.5210.00
2289Pointsman7.5633.172
2290syenite7.5190.00
2291CctheOwl7.5571.751
2292Meddyan7.5195.261
2293KNomad7.5170.00
2294Kalasen7.5474.262
2295crw7.5300.00
2296Gevalt7.5560.00
2297stenno367.5410.00
2298Jougahainen7.5540.00
2299JMike7.5130.00
2300Phssthpok7.5137.691
2301Superdongs7.5851.181
2302Breadmaster7.5480.00
2303shoecream7.5240.00
2304Smooshy7.53103.5511
2305dgiaimo7.5110.00
2306jfurdell7.5110.00
2307dinming7.5110.00
2308aayore7.5110.00
2309uni7.5420.00
2310Dx7.52100.00
2311viciouswea7.4980.00
2312doytaeb7.410010.00
2313Ekim997.43750.00
2314Bedwetter7.48381.079
2315Quashie7.48192.2018
2316rledgist7.4270.00
2317azar7.4180.00
2318phetus7.44020.251
2319Snips7.4525.773
2320MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2321Garin7.41961.533
2322LythariDrow7.4160.00
2323rednuht7.41994.028
2324Galton7.4372.701
2325rogue17.4140.00
2326tarzeau7.4840.00
2327somerday7.4611.641
2328PawnOfGerald7.41130.00
2329deanydeany7.4780.00
2330occamslasr7.41540.00
2331arakasi7.4190.00
2332dead7.41750.571
2333Finder7.4240.00
2334nethackguy7.46201.459
2335tacco7.41011.982
2336mcgraw7.4530.00
2337madness7.43591.395
2338Soup7.4410.00
2339Nimue7.4462.171
2340Orbiter7.4340.00
2341PoopBridge7.41122.683
2342wisygig7.4781.281
2343zid7.47382.4418
2344koitsu7.49080.222
2345blu7.4671.491
2346Saucetenut7.4822.442
2347piranha7.4156.671
2348tjraux037.4100.00
2349waone7.4350.00
2350robinjohnson7.4250.00
2351Jinsho7.4883.413
2352BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2353WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2354Penguin007.4230.00
2355Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2356arf5557.41871.603
2357init17.4316.452
2358fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2359Elijah7.41642.444
2360Fyr7.46572.1314
2361pugilist7.4550.00
2362qsun7.42573.118
2363Eli7.4714.233
2364Sontag7.4290.00
2365chaunceymo7.4533.772
2366Binchois7.4400.00
2367gooddemon37.4160.00
2368sawTAEB7.41760.00
2369jthack7.41981.523
2370tieria7.4750.00
2371Rodnee7.4270.00
2372Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2373gest7.4195.261
2374Ore7.4190.00
2375TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2376RaTTuS7.4190.00
2377Rayston7.42390.421
2378matthewg7.4601.671
2379shonuff7.43510.00
2380Mordred7.4110.00
2381elixnoir7.4110.00
2382Dak7.43642.7510
2383Webdiver7.4751.331
2384Salvius7.43962.5310
2385ledge7.42402.927
2386Eidobones7.4140.00
2387scwizard7.41920.521
2388Darkvomit7.4372.701
2389Crashtest17.3200.00
2390grogro7.3200.00
2391schlitz7.31860.541
2392Booker7.3781.281
2393Kawu777.34782.5112
2394alexandern7.3760.00
2395donNiemi7.3470.00
2396DaveMcW7.3951.051
2397ThePackrat7.3392.561
2398IQMojo7.3422.381
2399xenode7.3390.00
2400SanchoPanza7.3180.00
2401Sevares7.3120.00
2402gregorah7.3750.00
2403dho7.3390.00
2404Alphabat7.31811.112
2405timf7.31234.075
2406Waltraute7.3631.591
2407chryslovelace7.31561.282
2408Vincible677.32180.00
2409magnulu7.3430.00
2410phr7.31631.232
2411Krantnejie7.3680.00
2412borax7.3621.611
2413alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2414Albiino7.3440.00
2415Sconi7.3571.751
2416AidaC7.3160.00
2417beefchief7.3160.00
2418cfszero7.3870.00
2419rinco7.3130.00
2420pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2421yury7.32684.1011
2422DoctorNick7.33772.399
2423NikolaTerran7.31253.204
2424Cori7.3336.062
2425vslashg7.3995.055
2426tappel7.3730.00
2427Amok7.3930.00
2428Xmage7.3100.00
2429GiantRobot7.3100.00
2430MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2431acullum7.312542.0726
2432WackyPoker7.3370.00
2433f00magnet7.3273.701
2434thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2435darkodark7.3170.00
2436McKaySF7.3340.00
2437BlueWolf7.32690.371
2438Hemperor7.3580.00
2439nunofake7.3310.00
2440DGMavn7.34041.245
2441orenb7.32190.461
2442jientho7.3140.00
2443NewMoon7.3147.141
2444EtcRobin7.3140.00
2445xialg17.3140.00
2446Simokon7.33951.526
2447zlod7.34810.211
2448slate7.3460.00
2449vr00m7.3781.281
2450Doobz7.3680.00
2451Scribble7.3680.00
2452hazpaz7.34692.7713
2453Pargon7.31973.056
2454Hrics7.31832.735
2455Triqon7.3185.561
2456perlzealot7.34221.426
2457Netrarc7.38041.8715
2458mithas7.3980.00
2459Chunky7.3402.501
2460MrMister7.3841.191
2461kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2462JPB0l7.3110.00
2463Azrathud7.3110.00
2464ucnaHez7.3110.00
2465ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2466gman7.3672.992
2467jarnoid7.3560.00
2468patman7.32922.407
2469nethack2ch7.3303.331
2470Anomander7.3150.00
2471dverk7.3150.00
2472bigben7.3156.671
2473etwilson7.3490.00
2474atsushi0157.31250.00
2475StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2476bookwyrm7.3190.00
2477farvei7.3230.00
2478camelspiders7.3891.121
2479CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2480Ingavar7.34280.934
2481khiijol7.33483.4512
2482dwarin7.22561.173
2483sohn7.2120.00
2484eeeq7.2323.121
2485Demonbane7.2200.00
2486Blight7.21161.722
2487Wooper7.2882.272
2488fisted7.22080.962
2489kflowers7.24520.00
2490TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2491PartyRob7.2120.00
2492MGN0017.27911.018
2493Raynfala7.22913.099
2494gonr7.22190.461
2495grapefruit7.21303.855
2496ketarax7.23290.612
2497strtaeb7.21370.00
2498zpmorgan7.2254.001
2499krischan7.2462.171
2500Azgrall7.2420.00
2501pahoran7.2800.00
2502stonewall7.2380.00
2503MoxThuring7.28310.726
2504Morgi7.21740.571
2505Darothok7.22422.897
2506blaz7.2340.00
2507Alphamale7.21902.114
2508reid7.24580.442
2509irdnam7.2130.00
2510Jims7.2260.00
2511unc0nnected7.2130.00
2512collir7.2350.00
2513joy7.23333.3011
2514TK97.2220.00
2515novicenovice7.2224.551
2516LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2517TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2518Ornella7.2362.781
2519heath7.2180.00
2520joedralliam7.2180.00
2521zorfal7.2180.00
2522willlem7.21221.642
2523Anaaxa7.2771.301
2524gerster7.23604.4416
2525Trann7.2730.00
2526Gnut7.2460.00
2527Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2528Ilbis7.2283.571
2529Giltair7.2147.141
2530quokka7.2280.00
2531BetterCallLoki7.2140.00
2532EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2533Delazar7.2140.00
2534RoundRobin7.23652.479
2535327.21172.563
2536mday2997.2710.00
2537zort7.2240.00
2538Hoops7.21921.042
2539digijohn7.2290.00
2540tocksin17.2630.00
2541Daiph7.22720.00
2542TeopoErwen7.216090.254
2543teximon7.2392.561
2544zen07.2440.00
2545Namird7.21183.394
2546robotsari7.2150.00
2547perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2548zero647.2254.001
2549bradley7.2200.00
2550Lea27.2100.00
2551MadCow7.2200.00
2552APnethack7.21050.00
2553dvers7.2350.00
2554pro4207.21353.705
2555m00se7.22963.3810
2556zdude2557.21434.907
2557fangorrn7.22141.874
2558plex7.2320.00
2559Mniot7.2802.502
2560Abramos7.21234.075
2561jaagup7.2490.00
2562Davidoskky7.2490.00
2563776f73657.2110.00
2564Deimos7.2110.00
2565bianca7.2110.00
2566jawtaeb7.25880.00
2567jtn7.24582.4011
2568DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2569Yesod7.21442.784
2570beholder127.2581.721
2571Ryco7.24080.00
2572PowerDerp7.2420.00
2573qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2574somerdaym7.2120.00
2575PyritePyrate7.2303.331
2576cassos7.2420.00
2577OrangeCat7.2180.00
2578solex7.2240.00
2579ericharm7.23740.803
2580Aleron7.24970.201
2581jismay7.2860.00
2582Averin7.27323.5526
2583Beegee7.2370.00
2584scorchbot7.2310.00
2585fakepass7.2934.304
2586ennui7.2254.001
2587sleepless7.2750.00
2588Daemonin7.22880.00
2589burn247.21334.516
2590wijk7.21020.981
2591initpri7.21154.355
2592RStoppable7.22430.822
2593casdiver37.2640.00
2594stakstak7.2710.00
2595UranusHz7.2130.00
2596mackeyth7.23981.516
2597Tiigon7.21050.00
2598Shteef7.2330.00
2599DR34DN0UGHT7.2330.00
2600sijobl7.2862.332
2601Wahzor7.2601.671
2602Elbrin7.12020.501
2603mtl7.11973.056
2604Asdolin7.1410.00
2605arxanas7.11740.571
2606codswallop7.11330.00
2607rtv7.1147.141
2608dmerget7.1140.00
2609sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2610fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2611darya7.13570.281
2612gmenzel7.1800.00
2613grunkles7.1224.551
2614redcrab7.1220.00
2615Hydro7.14201.436
2616fry7.1300.00
2617Tsingi7.16090.493
2618ThaGuy7.11310.761
2619Revenant17.1390.00
2620idiotmeat7.1550.00
2621Superfly7.12283.518
2622awajz7.11732.314
2623Belle7.1490.00
2624Zarcon7.12460.411
2625Bugpowder7.1664.553
2626anaraug7.12320.431
2627elvestinkle7.1250.00
2628xaiph7.137730.00
2629Jared7.13631.937
2630Xiebot7.1760.00
2631Steff7.12901.725
2632Gloumard7.1260.00
26330l3shka7.1260.00
2634RedBandit7.11040.00
2635tarkesus7.16211.137
2636booboo907.11234.075
2637SpiceMan7.14341.386
2638lyosha7.12570.391
2639hacken7.11171.712
2640selfless7.1270.00
2641Genesys7.1650.00
2642Action7.11702.354
2643SokoRogue7.1195.261
2644Spuds7.11832.194
2645scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2646GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2647JLDohm7.1100.00
2648onewayness7.1100.00
2649jangler7.1300.00
2650LaughingGn7.1100.00
2651JetSetWill7.11620.621
2652noty7.11853.787
2653NeoStarr7.11441.392
2654thyth7.1313.231
2655dangerousben7.11353.705
2656ThunderChi7.1420.00
2657AcEkim7.126461.2533
2658APN7.1530.00
2659OtherJesse7.11810.00
2660xenobog7.1660.00
2661TjyvenG7.1110.00
2662jstrunk7.11811.102
2663keeo7.1681.471
2664pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2665aardvarkj7.112930.395
2666stral7.1120.00
2667jeremysp7.1600.00
2668Oreoboros7.1120.00
2669lumbert7.1120.00
2670GMy7.1611.641
2671pilkington7.1500.00
2672Eskarra7.12250.00
2673gunslinger7.1882.272
2674Braulifoux7.1643.122
2675Katarina7.1657.695
2676masro7.1650.00
2677Pkunk7.1130.00
2678Harkins7.1270.00
2679dingo7.13820.00
2680gipwolley7.14671.075
2681trane36407.1551.821
2682dimitri3017.11951.032
2683winny7.12090.481
2684ptaff7.15742.2613
2685Jusaz7.1140.00
2686Gurgurak7.1280.00
2687neverwin7.1140.00
2688Tiryon7.1570.00
2689shaybegorrah27.15500.553
2690Urhousut7.11460.681
2691lokili7.1156.671
2692geee7.1150.00
2693Roxus7.12310.00
2694cortexstack7.1470.00
2695bond7.1170.00
2696dispressa7.11550.00
2697TacoBill7.12110.952
2698mazin7.1882.272
2699Moonsong7.1531.891
2700hass7.1710.00
2701Moebius7.1891.121
2702slacktron7.12612.687
2703lljkPky7.1590.00
2704Blasterfire7.0200.00
2705scyrmion7.01023.924
2706ballofdan7.0414.882
2707ironlizard7.0630.00
2708Clu7.0430.00
2709alf687.0440.00
2710PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2711Lawman07.0464.352
2712Carlsbad7.01262.383
2713flipdagger7.0263.851
2714Silvyn7.01863.767
2715Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2716Squidlow7.01980.00
2717APN27.0290.00
2718jballanc7.01763.416
2719bourland7.01231.632
2720Serenity7.0310.00
2721Duskshadow7.0721.391
2722berise7.0382.631
2723cognificent7.04240.241
2724flappy7.03360.893
2725Congressma7.09560.212
2726Thrumwait7.0881.141
2727parre7.02781.805
2728Drogon7.0940.00
2729captmorgan7.0510.00
27306candles7.0590.00
2731codehero7.0752.672
2732SameGreatP7.02411.664
2733topstone017.0910.00
2734KaiHerd7.02860.351
2735Futilius7.08451.1810
2736rhr7.0110.00
2737PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2738Mylar7.0170.00
2739kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2740sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2741ebbitten7.0150.00
2742sinkadus7.0100.00
2743Aridelle7.01570.00
2744462377.0230.00
2745Zophos7.0303.331
2746orangepi7.0490.00
2747ircrobin7.0140.00
2748mooblin7.0110.00
2749GrayWander7.0140.00
2750Arobase7.0444.552
2751Meanshithead7.0130.00
2752ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2753Ilor7.0691.451
2754Pendejo7.0120.00
2755kree107.0330.00
2756adg7.02146.0713
2757Cleese7.0100.00
2758meritone7.0210.00
2759kjdavies27.0180.00
2760Myria7.0260.00
2761ImpPaws7.0150.00
2762SquareSwan7.0100.00
2763Xiagu27.0303.331
2764CockZits7.0140.00
2765Katung7.0120.00
2766theonetruegod7.01360.741
2767Gimarele7.0230.00
2768streyker7.0140.00
2769fupac7.0100.00
2770hype07.0280.00
2771JAH7.0230.00
2772Bajax27.0561.791
2773Bo227.0120.00
2774alally7.0130.00
2775Kupochan7.0160.00
2776savagelich7.0940.00
2777m0i7.0870.00
2778unnngh7.0680.00
2779eraserhead977.02440.822
2780JDucking7.02422.075
2781apollonius7.01160.861
2782kula7.0563.572
2783GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2784jwm7.02332.586
2785JingleHell7.0920.00
2786Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2787Chill7.0860.00
2788mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2789BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2790MeatToad7.0380.00
2791tilgalas7.0712.822
2792bribot7.09430.00
2793mdarweesh7.01030.00
2794janm7.0340.00
2795PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2796AndyKelley7.0336.062
2797mvanity7.02610.00
2798Sumie7.0942.132
2799StatueSurfer7.04880.00
2800dumdumcoo7.02350.852
2801Zachaq7.0571.751
2802Rottcodd7.0280.00
2803InvalidCo7.0280.00
2804PitFiend7.0561.791
2805lominare7.0283.571
2806Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2807zrna7.01080.00
2808spleen7.03740.532
2809Incaendo7.02634.1811
2810Blaine7.01041.922
2811Tobihime7.02223.157
2812babayaga7.0470.00
2813Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2814sheerluck137.01140.00
2815TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2816Kusma7.01353.705
2817blasdelf7.02900.692
2818Merleke7.01750.571
2819Nevelot7.0210.00
2820rmd7.05000.00
2821Glamdring7.01440.00
2822xcourier7.03480.291
2823dverx7.0610.00
2824pwelke7.0400.00
2825Cannon7.0205.001
2826suomynona6.91791.122
2827kibbles6.91530.651
2828SpeaK6.9380.00
2829sarc6.9190.00
2830Grimrod6.92462.446
2831Ranarmir6.9372.701
2832J5A6.9372.701
2833LostPlanet6.9730.00
2834xcv6.9180.00
2835stash6.9180.00
2836dumbhat6.91242.423
2837lirel6.9170.00
2838KSaiph6.9170.00
2839Xenoclea6.9340.00
2840RogFeather6.9330.00
2841blingcr6.91630.00
2842PoanScrape6.91142.633
2843fragmites6.93541.134
2844iandotkelly6.9160.00
2845qayxswedc6.9160.00
2846R4mb06.9160.00
2847Brynjar6.9160.00
2848KlarnBa6.9310.00
2849Flyspeck6.9310.00
2850Anwanzer6.9300.00
2851gustavsan6.9450.00
2852starblood6.9290.00
2853Anavus6.9862.332
2854magnus646.9140.00
2855nimitz6.9422.381
2856ichbinmiah6.9963.123
2857RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2858hyouko6.9270.00
2859tater6.92161.854
2860taxi6.9380.00
2861peepee6.9630.00
2862Varenyky6.91240.00
2863govert6.9370.00
2864tromix6.95170.975
2865Doogles6.9852.352
2866cobannon6.92421.654
2867Kiaran6.9120.00
2868magdeczka6.9120.00
2869nigger16.9120.00
2870Makati6.9120.00
2871Lascai6.9120.00
2872talson6.9240.00
2873GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2874revamped6.92331.724
2875raspisanie6.9230.00
2876talvisolta6.9342.941
2877tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2878laukku6.9110.00
2879Singhend6.93521.425
2880opfer156.9440.00
28817596.9110.00
2882bzoppa6.9110.00
2883Leokul6.9110.00
2884datachomper6.9660.00
2885profess0r6.91300.771
2886toote6.9320.00
2887ennoruijters6.9210.00
2888Michiko6.9520.00
2889Juaz6.91430.00
2890txtx246.9513.922
2891floogatoo6.9610.00
2892kaibutsu6.9100.00
2893dr1zzt6.91300.00
2894MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2895gatzke6.9100.00
2896stennobarb6.9200.00
2897tank136.9100.00
2898Gerbias6.92001.503
2899krastinov6.9890.00
2900stevev6.9790.00
2901jackalbait6.91080.931
2902Abraxia6.9490.00
2903crone6.9390.00
2904LeRay6.9290.00
2905skateblind6.9580.00
2906k3ut0i6.93901.546
2907Thromnambular6.9190.00
2908Katakrema6.9190.00
2909Kivla6.910692.3425
2910jaaacob6.9280.00
2911SageOwl6.91210.00
2912sandis6.91860.541
2913vr0p6.95170.774
2914RavenD6.9460.00
2915sullidan6.9550.00
2916fylion6.92090.962
2917kingsal6.97442.2817
2918stdnormdist6.9180.00
2919johnk6.92312.606
2920rawrbot6.98380.00
2921Maboagrin6.9861.161
2922heavykevie6.9342.941
2923exalice6.9850.00
2924makho6.9340.00
2925pillrush6.9422.381
2926DwayneHick6.91000.00
2927SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2928winnix6.9333.031
2929squirrel106.91710.581
2930akatherantes6.9570.00
2931Lich6.9320.00
2932miohhi6.9160.00
2933DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2934Furlong6.9150.00
2935mintparfait6.9300.00
2936WarCow6.9452.221
2937stimim6.94471.125
2938blackened6.9800.00
2939Tyderian6.9360.00
2940Scyllagist6.92940.341
2941Ariadne6.97621.5712
2942Kvylt6.93650.00
2943jsha6.9210.00
2944elduke6.9210.00
2945xoorbes6.9140.00
2946smazh6.91171.712
2947Gawmock6.9555.453
2948talife6.91160.861
2949fractal6.8200.00
2950zanzammar6.8600.00
2951nhyasd6.8930.00
2952oakfellow6.8531.891
2953switch6.8336.062
2954srpest6.8330.00
2955bombadorz6.8460.00
2956Heiko6.8130.00
2957Pio6.83900.773
2958ventlion6.8130.00
2959Karythina6.8130.00
2960Hammer6.8320.00
2961epocnys6.81852.164
2962makaaber16.8190.00
2963Smugzug6.8190.00
2964Grim2o0o6.8310.00
2965jmkgh6.8621.611
2966april6.8310.00
2967Tyrone6.81230.811
2968Hamstray6.8551.821
2969anekwhim6.8610.00
2970Marty6.8120.00
2971hackmeiste6.8120.00
2972helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2973Terexen6.8541.851
2974GreyArea6.82210.451
2975treetrunks6.81190.841
2976BEAT6.81470.00
2977Anb6.8410.00
2978roncli6.8700.00
2979Drahkken6.81340.751
2980tenbeers6.81511.322
2981ymerlin6.8870.00
2982geg6.8400.00
2983jgb6.85123.1216
2984saracol996.8170.00
2985Formicidae6.8170.00
2986donio6.8170.00
2987jason75396.8170.00
2988DrPotato6.85260.00
2989Rhubarb26.82250.892
2990Tebb6.8840.00
2991shaybegorr4h6.84770.633
2992Hacksalot6.8110.00
2993Carver6.8110.00
2994I3rian6.8110.00
2995drunkdood6.8110.00
2996BenDover6.8110.00
2997zaq6.81141.752
2998Pyrothon6.8273.701
2999hubbs6.8540.00
3000Dogmaw6.810760.00
3001sco086.8160.00
3002Emerl6.8160.00
3003kastenbalg6.81170.00
3004ChoHag6.81800.561
3005stinkster6.82270.441
3006rfbob6.8580.00
3007Harrod6.81210.831
3008xaiph16.8420.00
3009Pacra6.81195.046
3010leCanard6.8620.00
3011SonjaElen6.81690.591
3012banin6.81670.00
3013kjn6.83321.204
3014dfmaus6.8150.00
3015Hart6.8150.00
3016Challenger6.8150.00
3017richante6.8100.00
3018ranchyang966.8740.00
3019Waakzamhei6.81811.663
3020PQ6.82662.637
3021Xmypblu6.82160.461
3022smokkam6.8480.00
3023Lollard6.8190.00
3024Sokolas6.82091.443
3025robsch19876.8710.00
3026applesauce4566.8140.00
3027Cstain6.8842.382
3028fullyipx6.8420.00
3029Thrashbarg6.8280.00
3030gneek6.85641.9511
3031Tyrr6.8603.332
3032Mryle6.8690.00
3033rottingchris6.8230.00
3034Frisk6.8551.821
3035GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
3036LoneRiver6.8180.00
3037racquetabuse6.81570.00
3038Motts6.81120.891
3039kuupelo6.8224.551
3040Setneicum6.82851.404
3041Baddon6.8130.00
3042pellssonii6.8130.00
3043pp4zz6.8434.652
3044smus6.8432.331
3045ManicHero6.8731.371
3046peridot6.8303.331
3047PMunch6.8340.00
3048wetpaste6.81731.733
3049hraka6.8462.171
3050healing6.81001.001
3051alawi6.8330.00
3052asikifi6.8661.521
3053Arakanox6.86790.886
3054stonedeagle6.8780.00
3055SimonRC6.81190.00
3056johnnyutah6.8410.00
3057cognificen6.83400.291
3058mracich6.83580.00
3059Imraith6.81702.354
3060FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3061hernandez6.8120.00
3062mystara46.8560.00
3063RNGishly6.8160.00
3064bootes6.8160.00
3065Confucius6.8563.572
3066dif6.8128.331
3067unixita6.8120.00
3068SlayerTech6.71910.521
3069assended6.71191.682
3070Minimiscience6.72730.00
3071zonohedron6.7740.00
3072ab6.7350.00
3073Epigone6.71120.891
3074Kallipygos6.72211.814
3075Newflake6.7380.00
3076KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3077bsdude6.7340.00
3078Skog6.7641.561
3079welcome6.71242.423
3080Monoid6.7300.00
3081orvats6.7150.00
3082Kakapo6.71190.841
3083chrispitze6.7260.00
3084Vercingetorix6.7260.00
3085Kernigh6.7741.351
3086Roke6.78542.1118
3087rebrane6.76091.489
3088jhawk6.7110.00
3089Eursa6.7110.00
3090tzel23866.7110.00
3091ShartyWaffles6.7110.00
3092EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3093cobweb6.7330.00
3094Nayuki6.7293.451
3095Ravinoff6.7761.321
3096koyaan6.77720.917
3097sliding6.7180.00
3098moller6.75402.4113
3099Angulimala6.72012.495
3100lichenfodder6.7613.282
3101DoomChicken6.71900.531
3102karu6.7250.00
3103Shloppy6.7254.001
3104Wuchou6.72032.465
3105miton6.7893.373
310620076.7390.00
3107Broken256.713453.7250
3108remowilliams6.7603.332
3109louji6.7140.00
3110neonKow6.7283.571
3111medra426.7140.00
3112thePop6.7140.00
3113Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3114asododsteel6.73140.00
3115satchmo6.7240.00
3116borgnir6.7240.00
3117darthbuckets6.78080.00
3118saevio6.7680.00
3119nemmex6.7680.00
3120Gimp6.7170.00
3121revwiggles6.7170.00
3122Garnam6.7952.112
3123Metrog6.71991.012
3124Chrysa6.7744.053
3125coplate6.76492.9319
3126cardboardbot6.72350.431
3127tax6.7100.00
3128Kalpa6.7100.00
3129madcowjim6.71200.831
3130matrim6.7200.00
3131lwagner5086.73490.00
3132smilyjoe6.7432.331
3133Bard6.72050.00
3134walters6.72103.818
3135chocimir6.71730.00
3136Fighterman4816.7880.00
3137goddess1016.7130.00
3138Papyrus6.7130.00
3139rjacob6.7390.00
3140aaronl6.75201.548
3141nirolO6.7263.851
3142TaoJones6.71003.003
3143MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3144ilya866.7773.903
3145roserose6.72370.00
3146Frankomati6.7160.00
3147sbluen6.7320.00
3148stymie6.7350.00
3149junglejim6.7920.00
3150cehr6.72030.992
3151kyn6.7382.631
3152petitchou6.73911.536
3153amacleod6.71481.352
3154Roar6.7942.132
3155taebd6.7250.00
3156Waknuk6.7280.00
3157jpdtourny6.7280.00
3158rcgrant6.7280.00
3159Herrasmies6.7931.081
3160fumato6.7711.411
3161munterplant6.73420.00
3162fancymike6.7580.00
3163Pryon6.711990.253
3164luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3165MaxPower6.78060.504
3166newerp6.73580.843
3167bsfish26.7210.00
3168Blippy6.7751.331
3169zyxophoj6.7630.00
3170paq6.7339.093
3171ciawal6.7240.00
3172Smegma6.7150.00
3173newness6.7901.111
3174Plagman6.7333.031
3175Aabnyr6.7180.00
3176Raisolaris6.7300.00
3177Firestarter6.7120.00
3178leoboiko6.7150.00
3179smb6.7120.00
3180inkey6.7630.00
3181Isolation6.7330.00
3182zyxxy6.7150.00
3183Smello6.75064.1521
3184FlatFace6.78380.726
3185OQt6.7650.00
3186Boblonious6.71940.00
3187Zhung6.7930.00
3188greenj6.72760.00
3189emblyp6.7290.00
3190Kodak6.7290.00
3191Moggle6.7551.821
3192Coupon116.73260.923
3193organon6.7492.041
3194KingCaspian6.74570.00
3195tyanev6.7200.00
3196heul6.62390.421
3197Spaceduck6.6540.00
3198Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3199JuroBot6.6340.00
3200rep6.6340.00
3201maddoxej6.6170.00
3202Sanguinair6.6175.881
3203Ven6.6823.663
3204Raito6.6310.00
3205reckless6.62955.7617
3206swartzcr6.61600.621
3207Ballig6.6422.381
3208Kelthorn6.6254.001
3209skitty6.6613.282
3210leafdog6.6360.00
3211brn6.64442.039
3212Nimbler6.6442.271
3213trythisone6.6110.00
3214Peppuolli6.6110.00
3215gazpacho6.61511.993
3216machv6.6960.00
3217schistosoma6.6601.671
3218Tunataco6.6900.00
3219adinthrae6.6761.321
3220PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3221Jod6.6570.00
3222finitelycraig6.6270.00
3223Shrbr6.61350.00
3224hookORcrook6.6430.00
3225Despina6.61370.731
3226fatxandy6.61521.973
3227meganomics6.62280.882
3228esg6.6740.00
3229philandstuff6.6290.00
3230Skullivan6.67290.00
3231MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3232Doh6.6943.193
3233sauzan6.61202.503
3234mattley6.6263.851
3235Toefer6.6263.851
3236Gerda6.6130.00
3237rww6.6780.00
3238jcyoung6.6310.00
3239Terpander6.68500.474
3240trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3241Somnium6.6180.00
3242seabass6.61850.00
3243carlosqueso6.61200.00
3244kaduck6.6280.00
3245Yui6.65900.171
3246mildred6.6890.00
3247randomx6.61832.194
3248Krakhan6.62943.4010
3249Satan6.6350.00
3250ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3251deve6.6303.331
3252squid6.6250.00
3253MPL6.6100.00
3254elche6.6600.00
3255FCOJ6.6100.00
3256Narr6.6100.00
3257Posalootly6.6100.00
3258nosomebodies6.61100.911
3259r36.62071.934
3260wotnarg6.61892.124
3261ppaul6.6720.00
3262neph6.6422.381
3263Noreen6.6422.381
3264IanKeith6.66340.795
3265Vino6.61000.00
3266darcy19john6.63290.00
3267oeuf6.6170.00
3268HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3269Dhpx6.6170.00
3270mgustav6.6170.00
3271chrisn426.6872.302
3272EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3273Kayne6.6581.721
3274GregKennedy6.61160.00
3275creatureof6.6120.00
3276Jestocost6.6120.00
3277Gammler6.61410.00
3278Hours6.62340.852
3279Aiku6.63890.773
3280greendemon6.6931.081
3281csaiph06.655540.00
3282Erasmus6.6190.00
3283jegHegy6.6452.221
3284pondos6.6450.00
3285teddyred6.6330.00
3286RoyIV6.6540.00
3287Zeshiro6.62440.00
3288Salin6.6140.00
3289Ness6.6140.00
3290Tarsus46.6140.00
3291ghidorax6.6840.00
3292clispin6.6490.00
3293Sturt6.6280.00
3294Karukef6.61482.033
3295MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3296frain6.61200.831
3297borism6.6530.00
3298eqqol6.63892.5710
3299clethra6.6230.00
3300deedub6.6230.00
3301onceler6.6230.00
3302Avian6.61080.00
3303Themikado6.6160.00
3304Ossi6.6480.00
3305ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3306ryyagi6.6329.383
3307Astro6.6160.00
3308Xigemoa6.61051.902
3309Parthenon6.6250.00
3310revdrace6.61402.143
3311hrkmr6.6180.00
3312Shrody6.6180.00
3313radian4pi6.6180.00
3314Xqipyl6.61301.542
3315esaiph6.64980.00
3316Zanthra6.62690.371
3317cjc6.5200.00
3318fishbowl6.5313.231
3319Synapse6.51661.202
3320shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3321wub6.5420.00
3322KrO26.54753.1615
3323DarkMatt6.51060.941
3324toddrafter6.5643.122
3325Darek6.5110.00
3326skumh46.5330.00
3327DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3328DeathOnAStick6.523101.5636
3329exadv16.5352.861
3330k2grey6.5486.253
3331dverh6.5240.00
3332Scarr6.5370.00
3333Grotey0s6.5370.00
3334dudeness6.5740.00
3335DeathOAS6.51280.00
3336UberDana6.5130.00
3337Bevel6.5860.00
3338schep6.51310.00
3339fooooo16.5150.00
3340ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3341trppr6.51410.00
3342vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3343Severian6.5323.121
3344raxolotl6.51830.00
3345Thomag6.54040.743
3346Jellyn6.5870.00
3347KevinCarbonara6.52821.775
3348Xaerdna6.5530.00
3349DoctorO6.5360.00
3350zellerin6.51690.00
3351arkanoid6.5195.261
3352StaffordH6.5760.00
3353ConductTry6.54150.241
3354DynaStab6.51472.724
3355jeffcoat6.5440.00
3356hunterotd6.51550.00
3357seborn6.52470.812
3358dmaus6.51360.00
3359tritone6.5230.00
3360TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3361jackass6.5730.00
3362elint6.53710.542
3363richard6.512132.3929
3364Zonath6.5893.373
3365Hekik6.5600.00
3366SirRobin6.5330.00
3367corvus6.5330.00
3368vandorr016.5330.00
3369frogbeard6.5350.00
3370Aknar6.5720.00
3371ccarlyle6.520260.357
3372csaiph36.57800.00
3373caveman6.52110.471
3374wormmd6.51310.00
3375Testickle6.5450.00
3376bryand6.5452.221
3377abcent6.5470.00
3378Ragould6.55290.764
3379mjgoins6.51000.00
3380xarann6.5571.751
3381ffynhonell6.5590.00
3382Penetenzia6.5590.00
3383Vital19826.5630.00
3384monkishly6.5650.00
3385scottfree6.565400.6643
3386ashtaniok6.53241.545
3387jollysoldi6.53152.227
3388adh1236.53640.00
3389DirthNirth6.5340.00
3390Scheeres6.5280.00
3391kaf6.5140.00
3392Cepheide6.5560.00
3393Phoebus6.5140.00
3394Bugamn6.5100.00
3395tejonpass6.5100.00
3396Eol016.5560.00
3397CopyrightT6.5100.00
3398BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3399alexbrooks6.5323.121
3400Totmensch6.5100.00
3401sinope26.5120.00
3402Vultrao6.5200.00
3403flipper16.5224.551
3404nink6.5100.00
3405browles6.5220.00
3406coryken6.5320.00
3407rms536.5100.00
3408Taikuri6.5240.00
3409RLinus6.5160.00
3410wolf1234506.5180.00
3411Thugrak6.5100.00
3412JohnDory6.5100.00
3413Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3414hellstrom6.55520.181
3415Rivington6.51470.00
3416LMariachi6.5990.00
3417ahrkl6.51260.00
3418xato6.52390.00
3419Gilthir6.57521.068
3420jwpirie6.5410.00
3421fooquux6.53240.00
3422Floodkiller6.5392.561
3423PowerCrazy6.5781.281
3424crux6.5370.00
3425cassaiph6.52220.00
3426RottenBastard6.5700.00
3427stevemyoung6.5971.031
3428brakattak6.5313.231
3429KraJa6.52130.00
3430dolz6.5810.00
3431flaygolem6.5270.00
3432w00000t6.5270.00
3433Ying6.5791.271
3434prim3r6.51020.00
3435squighopper6.5500.00
3436number426.5502.001
3437shyimouto6.51001.001
3438fusentrap6.52093.357
3439ISF6.52161.854
3440mrakoplas6.5210.00
3441SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3442shamu6.51240.811
3443Fred56.5400.00
3444jimbentler6.5400.00
3445coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3446Leolia6.5190.00
3447Isath6.5380.00
3448Regis6.5362.781
3449knup6.5170.00
3450Progman6.5170.00
3451schoen6.5791.271
3452Omegaham6.51651.823
3453jonbarker696.5150.00
3454ologn6.5150.00
3455Mattimeus6.5150.00
3456belial426.5840.00
3457blakyoshi76.5410.00
3458pftbest6.5541.851
3459fartalot6.5930.00
3460Irestine6.52510.802
3461FastEddie6.51321.522
3462inari6.51581.272
3463Moon6.5912.202
3464ArcFeather6.5130.00
3465brentyl6.5130.00
3466Pooblius6.5130.00
3467motm6.53040.00
3468Heaven6.5871.151
3469Oedheimer6.54820.00
3470evilmosquito6.5591.691
3471Grinedog6.5462.171
3472Zib6.56050.835
3473jmr26.5570.00
3474Rohain6.55051.9810
3475marco00096.51340.00
3476cBreijk6.5110.00
3477keijjokettu6.5220.00
3478AlexVijod6.5110.00
3479Kinji6.5110.00
3480Demonia6.511770.00
3481ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3482Maximilian6.52282.195
3483gsruff6.53190.00
3484dlowe6.52880.692
3485Cborne6.5511.961
3486Allie6.5510.00
3487clemux6.52801.795
3488MonsieurPoulet6.5200.00
3489Azmerial6.5200.00
3490speedaemon6.5205.001
3491ArgentOne6.4290.00
3492CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3493Sisyphos6.44870.00
3494hpek6.41100.911
3495demonblade6.4273.701
3496globins6.41042.883
3497dogfish6.41661.202
3498UncleFetus6.4160.00
3499Pisano6.4160.00
3500Dendrin6.4641.561
3501AbandonShi6.42381.263
3502wyvwyv6.42450.00
3503berock2126.41330.00
3504MultiRP6.4851.181
3505vanter6.4230.00
3506yomimono6.41020.00
3507shas6.41653.035
3508gearteeth6.4140.00
3509djd6.4287.142
3510abacus316.4214.761
3511Psychonaut6.4280.00
3512waggy6.4140.00
3513renhanxue6.4140.00
3514chomzee6.42762.176
3515mrchuckles6.41080.931
3516Nausicaa6.42680.371
3517Twitster6.4400.00
3518tlp6.4992.022
3519ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3520TGIFeras6.41300.771
3521RackoF6.43200.311
3522drizzd6.4190.00
3523xaiph06.42260.00
3524Schlemming6.4430.00
3525znarky6.4120.00
3526Barleyman6.4120.00
3527Carlton6.4360.00
3528elfyhead6.41900.00
3529rhayader6.4651.541
3530Congressman6.42510.00
3531skumh26.4290.00
3532Clyde6.4510.00
3533yrevd6.4170.00
3534selrahal6.41901.052
3535Quarthinos6.4390.00
3536MarkMark6.4661.521
3537Majuk6.46410.312
3538stevko6.41691.182
3539crazyteeth6.47042.5618
3540ReMike6.4640.00
3541AviH206.4840.00
3542blargius026.4571.751
3543keijjokett6.4100.00
3544hobobob6.4100.00
3545Corwin826.4200.00
3546syslac6.4200.00
3547tofu6.4100.00
3548schhaiunn6.4100.00
3549Capodastro6.4100.00
3550ahailes6.4300.00
3551Alojzy6.4100.00
3552Endymion6.4205.001
3553Titus6.4200.00
3554DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3555Thirteen6.4930.00
3556standy6.42270.882
3557seped6.42452.456
3558Nightrippe6.43970.00
3559OsQu6.4432.331
3560rbreiten6.4380.00
3561SabreJon6.411170.364
3562Morendil6.4283.571
3563Keres6.4460.00
3564r4yner6.4180.00
3565dwangoAC6.4313.231
3566Tjoppen6.4340.00
3567MaxM6.4680.00
3568ik6.45782.4214
3569Teabing6.41810.551
3570Doran6.422731.5435
3571brittta6.4210.00
3572Masquerade6.4210.00
3573Hihiou6.4210.00
3574Hitler6.4502.001
3575suckfoo6.4502.001
3576jerVic6.4580.00
3577nunogeil6.42850.351
3578VACA6.4320.00
3579gray6.4160.00
3580LouisXI6.4240.00
3581AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3582KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3583Abuse6.4320.00
3584yuki3436.4240.00
3585Airmack6.4990.00
3586mec6.42962.036
3587Kikkoman26.4350.00
3588Xela1236.4352.861
3589klmattis6.4620.00
3590saiph6.46990.00
3591Jienin6.4540.00
3592pw26.41920.00
3593Jonathan20006.4460.00
3594karibou6.42931.023
3595kc6.4195.261
3596csaiph26.48390.00
3597Thp6.41391.442
3598dtsazza6.4821.221
3599Shine6.4224.551
3600rayner6.4110.00
3601milivoj6.4110.00
3602Hanukkah6.4220.00
3603toaps6.4110.00
3604junco6.4110.00
3605isomorphic6.4722.782
3606Xarx6.41530.00
3607SteveKerr6.44120.974
3608FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3609kuaggie6.4140.00
3610Drauggres6.43280.00
3611TopFlite6.4730.00
3612kni76.4590.00
3613kgarrison6.41380.721
3614Nerzalar6.4620.00
3615Haikon6.4340.00
3616SAfreight6.4342.941
3617Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3618cxxr6.4370.00
3619MRT6.41140.00
3620cnuulhu6.4970.00
3621Fangorn6.3200.00
3622cursor6.3400.00
3623Snargle6.3200.00
3624teatime6.3400.00
3625Taki6.3200.00
3626GrimmPD6.3200.00
3627joh6.3660.00
3628plyvvood6.3460.00
3629frwrd6.3490.00
3630Chenkar6.32080.00
3631Ipfel6.31330.00
3632Mel6.3812.472
3633NewWei6.3550.00
3634Volkani6.31160.861
3635Moroz6.3290.00
3636melmoth6.32200.451
3637stinge6.3561.791
3638Audelyn6.3563.572
3639nkuttler6.3710.00
3640csaiph46.3890.00
3641LON6.31103.644
3642xenthral6.3120.00
3643Wexteen6.3210.00
3644verarodina6.3120.00
3645Fobos6.3150.00
3646AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3647Typ6.3150.00
3648Kharon86.3120.00
3649edgecase6.3900.00
3650squirrel996.3120.00
3651MattHutchings6.3210.00
3652Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3653Averin26.3180.00
3654wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3655dknation6.3150.00
3656finger6.33651.646
3657Harlander6.31030.971
3658greenleaf6.3730.00
3659Vampy6.323041.0023
3660Foon6.3520.00
3661whomever16.3520.00
3662Turnabout6.3460.00
3663mabrowning6.3860.00
3664Kwijibo46866.31510.00
3665bensig6.3740.00
3666WiZDeR6.3340.00
3667christopherjenn6.3620.00
3668sparadian6.33140.963
3669piup6.3280.00
3670KnightLite6.31903.687
3671Anarchos6.344510.00
3672Zporklift6.3220.00
3673Biowar6.31290.00
3674proffy6.31921.563
3675DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3676gromgull6.3412.441
3677geo336.32871.394
3678Kaweh6.3190.00
3679YellFeat6.3570.00
3680Moomin6.3190.00
3681Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3682Gandelf6.36890.00
3683Raynock6.3450.00
3684retief9826.32830.00
3685prock6.34190.723
3686iidot6.3650.00
3687Coyerre6.3130.00
3688DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3689Lettuce6.312071.3316
3690ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3691Greyelf6.3362.781
3692NotPici6.311420.354
3693redseven6.3230.00
3694arch186.31551.292
3695eudoxus6.3660.00
3696spring6.3333.031
3697Petham6.32460.00
3698lexicog6.3200.00
3699Stormblessed6.3200.00
3700Berind6.3100.00
3701garoththorp6.3100.00
3702TylerCoble6.3100.00
3703Toradol6.31900.531
3704xaiph26.3100.00
3705jeweave6.3100.00
3706Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3707Simonettta6.3400.00
3708dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3709Vulpes6.3740.00
3710TickTock6.3370.00
3711mbell6.3273.701
3712shock6.31491.342
3713Blissenobi6.32000.501
3714jurdeboer6.3170.00
3715kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3716frs6.3680.00
3717Lulz6.32860.00
3718BrentBlack6.3990.00
3719bresticus6.3650.00
3720kkieff026.3240.00
3721jaguar40966.3961.041
3722Robot26006.31921.042
3723Barbie6.3310.00
3724Rafbill6.3310.00
3725martinp6.3832.412
3726ivdsangen6.3800.00
3727ichgucknur6.34140.00
3728PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3729kupo6.3210.00
3730cobberjoe6.3561.791
3731AltTAEB6.3140.00
3732ekolmus6.3350.00
3733deathdrive836.3350.00
3734crownclown6.31230.00
3735Waspin6.31670.601
3736Kaebora6.3323.121
3737mccolgan6.3570.00
3738mpausman6.31681.793
3739Jeroenix6.3611.641
3740cpf6.3180.00
3741CharlieBr0wn6.36302.8618
3742DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3743geefy36.32164.6310
3744TheLocehiliosan6.31191.682
3745dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3746martinip6.3621.611
3747Eulex6.32410.411
3748comradegarry6.31720.00
3749caal6.3110.00
3750DeathMaker6.3110.00
3751CarterA6.3110.00
3752tbradshaw6.3220.00
3753heddy016.3110.00
3754HALcapone6.3770.00
3755ammawat6.3110.00
3756zwihander6.32140.471
3757Trystero6.35030.603
3758pizzasgood6.3300.00
3759throwawayalias6.3303.331
3760Caffeine6.3150.00
3761Awod6.3150.00
3762ardasevanos6.3150.00
3763awssaiph6.3150.00
3764PlutoPop6.3790.00
3765valdraq6.3490.00
3766keefo6.3340.00
3767CodeMagic6.36470.151
3768meerkqat6.3190.00
3769Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3770mhermi6.3230.00
3771ceehog6.3730.00
3772shachaf6.37810.907
3773Digita1Hazard6.3270.00
3774Flint6.3270.00
3775mischief6.32470.401
3776Achenar6.31742.304
3777zagerblag6.3316.452
3778woggle6.34810.00
3779MrX6.31450.00
3780SmallFish6.31690.00
3781Kaens6.3750.00
3782tleguern6.2120.00
3783javac6.2120.00
3784gnomishly6.2320.00
3785CBrog16.2120.00
3786Xiaohua6.2120.00
3787Stormy6.24961.216
3788jarell19886.2160.00
3789a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3790SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3791peabody6.2120.00
3792AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3793Porpoise6.2360.00
3794canidae6.2160.00
3795Phrizz116.21132.653
3796Ziak6.21133.544
3797Maxxu6.2931.081
3798Altem6.2811.231
3799blatz6.21910.00
3800skumh36.2530.00
3801koboldfodder6.2700.00
3802csundbom26.25311.136
3803001006.2540.00
3804Zerrenta6.24321.858
3805aesis6.2210.00
3806wizeard6.2590.00
3807blargius036.2380.00
3808Redherring6.2721.391
3809Weylin6.2170.00
3810Elgorin6.2510.00
3811kalantir6.22340.852
3812Archgoat6.22090.962
3813Frimble6.21110.901
3814goatonpole6.2770.00
3815mkm6.2600.00
3816brownthebear6.2300.00
3817DeathQuake6.2731.371
3818kortharin6.21852.164
3819brothers6.219940.6513
3820anadromous6.2260.00
3821bargle6.2130.00
3822cadaver6.24300.00
3823mathx6.21711.172
3824Zycron6.22901.725
3825Arca6.2972.062
3826PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3827Cadu6.23600.833
3828Sosia6.2760.00
3829free6.24670.432
3830bearcube6.2180.00
3831Adair6.2540.00
3832StaticFiend6.2180.00
3833darcy19joh6.21980.00
3834fountainhe6.2450.00
3835mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3836Dorn6.2410.00
3837Ushnor6.2230.00
3838doomphoenix6.2230.00
3839whoota6.2600.00
3840cowgod426.21620.00
3841IanoMagic6.2140.00
3842plautus0006.21120.00
3843sandis26.2420.00
3844ryanb6.2140.00
3845acedit6.2990.00
3846Meanwater6.21751.713
3847npnth6.21090.00
3848battousai5676.2190.00
3849Skeral6.2432.331
3850Owenage6.2240.00
3851ccaphony6.2240.00
3852Altimeter6.2871.151
3853hwi26.2680.00
3854captainp6.2390.00
3855loracora6.21030.00
3856SockPuppet6.2590.00
3857Nesta6.2691.451
3858remillard6.23800.793
3859gibbas6.22090.481
3860kkumer6.2250.00
3861Aabua6.2100.00
3862Firgeis6.2100.00
3863kimosulliv6.2100.00
3864Anjon6.2100.00
3865Kyllan6.2200.00
3866Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3867Mefisto6.2250.00
3868mihaifx6.2300.00
3869XCRAX6.2200.00
3870Radha6.2150.00
3871mobius9276.2300.00
3872xtof546.2150.00
3873tuck6.2100.00
3874Warmdusch6.2100.00
3875Lanzlo6.21150.00
3876Farginan6.2100.00
3877codefu6.2400.00
3878Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3879ennoruijte6.2660.00
3880corbusierlamp6.2610.00
3881vikingjs6.21631.843
3882halbarad1096.21070.00
3883GhostTown6.21020.00
3884solzao6.2310.00
3885Nis6.21240.811
3886mmoreno806.22690.00
3887098766.21870.00
3888Clover6.2260.00
3889BigHarsh6.2520.00
3890aeroX6.22823.5510
3891salomon6.2210.00
3892jugwine6.2210.00
3893MetalSwan866.221540.143
3894Awesome6.21440.691
3895ecker6.24550.00
3896Tonttu6.21511.322
3897Artefact26.2541.851
3898pesar6.21890.00
3899muricula6.2760.00
3900Ellindsey6.2762.632
3901bsp6.2220.00
3902jyory6.2110.00
3903asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3904Carbonara6.2110.00
3905nethack1016.2940.00
3906Zhentalt6.2500.00
3907skynix6.2780.00
3908cstaub676.250714.75241
3909palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3910scoFork6.2452.221
3911Arngrim6.2170.00
3912SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3913pathfinder6.2340.00
3914iurbina6.21091.832
3915Karmatic6.2690.00
3916xvx6.21440.691
3917Diagoe6.21210.831
3918Trollmix6.2290.00
3919drew16.21160.00
3920retief6.2930.00
3921Pici6.210680.091
3922bez6.29651.8718
3923Lzn646.2770.00
3924Cheekio6.21073.744
3925jbhappy6.28271.6914
3926WallyBird6.2120.00
3927alanlk6.2420.00
3928slowcow6.2120.00
3929orcking6.2120.00
3930uber46.2120.00
3931kingmobIII6.2185.561
3932Pier16.2480.00
3933Goggalor6.2480.00
3934notop6.2420.00
3935fury16716.2672.992
3936BillyBob6.2490.00
3937fadein6.22160.461
3938Krinkle6.26120.654
3939Brunhild6.21552.584
3940Splatypus6.24232.3610
3941tramfjor6.2500.00
3942murgatroid996.21190.841
3943begorrahshay6.21701.763
3944ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3945iragershwin6.2761.321
3946Exavion6.2320.00
3947ElBobbo6.22370.842
3948smariot6.21030.00
3949bouquet6.2972.062
3950bla6.2263.851
3951Toryu6.2130.00
3952mcowper6.24950.402
3953dk246.2200.00
3954thewumpus6.123674.48106
3955martron6.1940.00
3956nairolfo6.1950.00
3957Oddabit6.1410.00
3958Legostein6.13900.261
3959Huynher6.1830.00
3960PinkiePie6.1283.571
3961worse6.1422.381
3962MagicEevee6.1140.00
3963tekante6.12490.00
3964Underture6.14330.924
3965ShadeNight6.1293.451
3966Ethanland6.1660.00
3967spine6.1220.00
3968thetourist6.11340.751
3969Rastagad6.11420.701
3970Snailking6.1980.00
3971Ajonos6.11361.472
3972Shaitan6.1530.00
3973ryuryu6.11673.596
3974RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3975floatboth6.1760.00
3976fuzzynerd6.15121.176
3977Xares6.1690.00
3978paigep16.11470.681
3979antiparagon6.1310.00
3980willofgod6.1390.00
3981Hamrag6.1390.00
3982Wentworth6.1390.00
3983Xantrid6.1390.00
3984reborn6.11180.00
3985edeca6.11260.00
3986PillsNCrack6.1870.00
3987mother6.11190.00
3988Feetsoup6.1320.00
3989gsruff26.1320.00
3990Pumba6.1160.00
3991Technician6.12490.401
3992Lyden6.12100.00
3993othilien6.1731.371
3994VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3995aristotle736.1250.00
3996palecur6.1422.381
3997Tyrrax6.1170.00
3998MrWarthog6.1170.00
3999augmentedfourth6.15790.00
4000Snurks6.1430.00
4001Sinbios6.11821.653
4002booooooze6.11040.00
4003octavious6.19030.787
4004Kenneth6.11410.00
4005rhe76.112921.0113
4006jankins6.17720.00
4007exhortatory6.1890.00
4008altamonte6.11250.00
4009paigep36.1180.00
4010polsy6.1180.00
4011appamatto6.1810.00
4012Glovebox6.1180.00
4013Palis6.18500.121
4014motionninja6.1460.00
4015evalise6.1370.00
4016Stossel6.14550.442
4017deathdrive6.1280.00
4018Darkraven6.1283.571
4019norton6.14880.412
4020salvia6.11320.00
4021Trent6.13680.271
4022HimpDPimp6.1382.631
4023pinsmaster6.1190.00
4024rathenar6.11160.00
4025EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
4026urmane6.11461.372
4027CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
4028punchbag6.1100.00
4029Aacigol6.1100.00
4030hermes426.1200.00
4031Penguinizer6.1100.00
4032EECunnings6.1100.00
4033Iuppiter6.1100.00
4034antipodean6.1100.00
4035shobble6.1100.00
4036lombard6.12720.00
4037AygoMormer6.11022.943
4038DestroAnt6.11440.00
4039FailWStyle6.13310.301
4040Zadd6.12600.00
4041dactyloa6.16551.379
4042h2g26.157440.095
4043seahorse6.11071.872
4044dinojerk6.11842.174
4045heran6.1870.00
4046rednose6.1110.00
4047Fawkes6.1110.00
4048lytamay6.1110.00
4049shevek7106.1110.00
4050FluxMaster6.1110.00
4051Carlarc6.1110.00
4052StoOdin6.1110.00
4053Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4054Paphnutius6.1110.00
4055Fungee6.1670.00
4056brian06.113190.618
4057Phonatacid6.1803.753
4058huberth6.1800.00
4059jlaire6.1230.00
4060Calamarain6.15882.7216
4061PeCaN6.12711.113
4062mcfro6.13460.582
4063xelados6.1120.00
4064Lawtsho6.1120.00
4065orikae6.1120.00
4066lemie16.1600.00
4067lordK6.11120.00
4068Criswell6.1250.00
4069mee6.12780.00
4070mzwygart6.1130.00
4071Abidur6.1130.00
4072gendo6.1390.00
4073jmz6.1961.041
4074BenGrey6.1551.821
4075sweetheart6.1551.821
4076Imanewbie6.11100.911
4077Patriarch6.1140.00
4078Zaqster6.1140.00
4079lf526.14500.442
4080Ashpool6.15800.694
4081SpaceEscalator6.1570.00
4082Llovsky6.1290.00
4083sshropsh6.136590.00
4084mars6.13080.321
4085urizen6.1591.691
4086Svamppi6.1150.00
4087AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4088ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4089Fatso6.1150.00
4090Bakunin6.1150.00
4091thomag6.1911.101
4092Munters6.11530.651
4093Tofumage6.11390.00
4094mtitus6.1470.00
4095Mousie6.1940.00
4096Handrocles6.12982.357
4097Erlog6.1950.00
4098FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4099Raer6.1160.00
4100ragnarh6.1160.00
4101lemie6.1160.00
4102pukingleopard6.1320.00
4103Sumol6.1480.00
4104geechorama6.11760.00
4105Mathuin6.14340.00
4106Drizossk6.12290.00
4107Dravonk6.1333.031
4108Wolfe6.1502.001
4109fixed6.1670.00
4110geeeee6.1170.00
4111Cthulhu6.11360.00
4112thensignificant6.1860.00
4113CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4114gnosise6.1180.00
4115smith6.1720.00
4116johnnyzero6.11450.691
4117digdugdang6.1380.00
4118Socarys6.14190.723
4119Thelis6.15550.362
4120snowy6.14130.733
4121Paradoxish6.0200.00
4122pet6.0400.00
4123Olington6.0800.00
4124Milkyway6.01212.483
4125mechhand6.01230.811
4126jath2226.01031.942
4127Ekzruk6.0620.00
4128Yarg6.01050.951
4129conicaru6.02740.00
4130iarnell6.0220.00
4131JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4132sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4133coolestbond6.0691.451
4134Alexor6.0462.171
4135niboshi6.03500.572
4136whiny6.0472.131
4137Ortlinde6.07560.262
4138groffey6.0240.00
4139dverq6.0250.00
4140wzrd6.0761.321
4141Malfoy6.0260.00
4142Phillemann6.0270.00
4143n1ffo6.0543.702
4144RennYtram6.0270.00
4145WowieZow6.02750.00
4146shelley6.0550.00
4147carlosques6.0280.00
4148Leiaz6.0850.00
4149Rocktrumpet6.01472.724
4150936.0590.00
4151baonao6.05060.00
4152rkuris6.0603.332
4153dverb6.0310.00
4154Samu6.0310.00
4155mmiasmostati6.0930.00
4156undeinpira6.0310.00
4157zyxbert6.0950.00
4158patta6.0980.00
4159xlirate6.04352.079
4160suraimu6.03040.331
4161Jerbome6.0350.00
4162Jessek6.01060.00
4163flynnzo6.08590.232
4164hage6.01172.563
4165Telepathic6.0390.00
4166Versil6.01220.00
4167Razanul6.0831.201
4168happyax16.0440.00
4169Hipp6.0450.00
4170Troh6.0911.101
4171fluffigus6.0500.00
4172Krikkit6.0510.00
4173stubblyhea6.0520.00
4174dvero6.0520.00
4175TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4176mucus6.0580.00
4177Pagnal6.0590.00
4178Souljazz6.0590.00
4179LuvNatto6.04290.00
4180Alucinor6.0624.843
4181Pooky6.02550.00
4182tboyerva6.01300.00
4183shabadoo996.07200.141
4184UberDonkey6.0670.00
4185SumGai6.01890.531
4186AtH6.0981.021
4187cause6.03370.301
4188zackver96.01680.00
4189Draogan6.01772.825
4190paigep6.0290.00
4191Voodoofly6.0670.00
4192Max206.0300.00
4193Alarion6.0160.00
4194joermz6.0240.00
4195Psuedolet6.0140.00
4196Raeth6.01070.931
4197yotz6.0410.00
4198Shanghai6.0220.00
4199Mucknert6.0482.081
4200juubou6.0170.00
4201Aeroneus6.01360.00
4202Phrygian6.0740.00
4203JEdens6.0120.00
4204Creature6.0130.00
4205hogehogeho6.0170.00
4206grayghst836.0130.00
4207voodoopappa6.0130.00
4208biribiri6.0150.00
4209Greygar6.02200.00
4210shelandken6.0170.00
4211drewtoto6.0200.00
4212sester6.0240.00
4213davez6.0100.00
4214leila6.0120.00
4215LaMaupin6.0210.00
4216ozorstvo6.0100.00
4217CHN6.0130.00
4218Poolshark6.0260.00
4219deadrobot6.0130.00
4220ShioriSF6.0110.00
4221DoctorWho6.0100.00
4222Twee6.0120.00
4223jinfield6.0100.00
4224SaiphOn6.0250.00
4225DrSaiph6.01630.00
4226qmoog6.0150.00
4227fatal6.0210.00
4228Djofulinn6.0120.00
4229towerdcf6.0160.00
4230cardician6.0530.00
4231Dragonsploder6.0650.00
4232Edna6.0352.861
4233Jizz6.0120.00
4234Nendil6.0330.00
4235hereigo6.0372.701
4236Carter6.0390.00
4237sdeken6.0130.00
4238Adneram6.0230.00
4239bgr6.0120.00
4240nerefet6.0333.031
4241lalalalala6.0410.00
4242Kenthar6.0350.00
4243newthack6.0720.00
4244Retrogold6.0130.00
4245lhanson6.01080.00
4246moxy6.0130.00
4247DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4248A1batross6.0110.00
4249ranzig6.03840.522
4250aristotle76.07640.00
4251ani6.01500.671
4252farded6.01320.00
4253jbmigel6.07970.131
4254TheIce2626.01500.00
4255magnolian6.05880.00
4256random16.0660.00
4257TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4258Lizard6.01680.00
4259cschneid6.0550.00
4260MagicBob6.0550.00
4261ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4262wrabbit6.02120.00
4263aChroniC6.01010.00
4264danrod9996.0480.00
4265Tirunon6.01421.412
4266Eisengrim6.08210.373
4267Pixelpants6.0420.00
4268Grandi6.01680.00
4269Paddy7236.01560.00
4270pumpkin6.0350.00
4271Yck6.0330.00
4272Celairia6.0320.00
4273zeta01346.0320.00
4274jkkm6.0320.00
4275jameseb6.01540.00
4276briggsb6.02741.464
4277PointlessA6.0590.00
4278WarriorX906.0290.00
4279Maloeran6.0283.571
4280charlieb6.01390.00
4281mario966.04900.412
4282GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4283phreud6.0260.00
4284MXB6.0260.00
4285mbxs6.03860.00
4286belial246.0770.00
4287Xazak6.0502.001
4288robocow6.03951.526
4289Kenzie6.03680.271
4290Fiddy6.0240.00
4291dbork6.0482.081
4292frozencemetery6.05500.00
4293Albigensia6.011430.00
4294GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4295Fredil6.01583.165
4296snoor6.0220.00
4297deadnoob6.03600.00
4298Xiella6.0841.191
4299AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4300Ceph6.0210.00
4301nonfish6.01871.072
4302soundnfury6.04360.231
4303Undabola6.0200.00
4304Tizoc6.01400.711
4305g3o6.0200.00
4306firesoul6.0200.00
4307Oktavia5.94310.00
4308rea5.9951.051
4309Albanese5.9190.00
4310fyrefly5.9940.00
4311Vizr5.91471.362
4312icculus5.9510.00
4313omnisnow5.9852.352
4314Grego5.9170.00
4315dersam5.9170.00
4316Rehoto5.9170.00
4317Jesus43215.91161.722
4318indelik85.91310.00
4319Dolphy5.9810.00
4320asylum5.9160.00
4321TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4322iralexa5.91110.00
4323Cernille5.92142.806
4324aglauser5.9150.00
4325absinthe5.9150.00
4326gas5.9150.00
4327celebisuicune5.91050.951
4328CBwiz15.9150.00
4329darelc5.9300.00
4330joby5.9300.00
4331silk5.91460.00
4332Tenyc5.9290.00
4333DarthCliche5.91300.00
4334azaros5.97600.00
4335jrshelby5.9850.00
4336karphead5.92530.401
4337Ytse5.9280.00
4338jep4225.9140.00
4339Neurocist5.9280.00
4340ink5.9420.00
4341ZShakes5.9280.00
4342sinope5.91810.00
43433letter5.94720.211
4344orcishly5.9680.00
4345dareman5.9800.00
4346UristSquidface5.9530.00
4347Xenophilius5.9260.00
4348Jhav5.91173.424
4349zagreb1235.92301.303
4350felix5.98290.00
4351weed5.96032.8217
4352WuX5.91880.531
4353nard5.9250.00
4354Nerlo5.9250.00
4355FB100Z5.9990.00
4356flavie5.9740.00
4357attica5.9120.00
4358Mevedech5.9120.00
4359Colleen5.9120.00
4360Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4361Adamas5.9120.00
4362Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4363Raisse5.979930.7963
4364rw5.9710.00
4365we6jbo45.9590.00
4366Kessa5.9591.691
4367Corbin5.91060.00
4368NetSysFire5.9350.00
4369codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4370Rocknlol5.92210.00
4371pmm5.9230.00
4372sde10005.9230.00
4373Time4Tea5.9690.00
4374dhotaeb5.91710.00
4375kiroh5.93050.00
4376witzl5.917151.1119
4377mareil5.91570.00
4378Inferiarum5.9110.00
4379Camdino5.9330.00
4380Craxeus5.9110.00
4381jisaku5.9110.00
4382Dopp5.9110.00
4383Puddingbane5.9220.00
4384mtn5.9110.00
4385flatluigi5.9110.00
4386kerzol5.9110.00
4387gaius5.9110.00
4388gracecamel5.9220.00
4389TamarElijah5.91640.00
4390melonhusk5.95890.00
4391Xlax5.91300.00
4392drucifer5.9430.00
4393Sprouthead5.92141.403
4394Golbez5.9320.00
4395btimofeev5.9320.00
4396carbonated5.92100.00
4397sadba5.91780.00
4398Hydros5.9310.00
4399thinkING5.9310.00
4400Ralkerie5.9410.00
4401Unforgiven5.98190.00
4402Led5.94551.768
4403Caleb5.9600.00
4404HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4405Kronk5.9100.00
4406Kolobok5.9100.00
4407jenomode5.9100.00
4408gabriel5.9400.00
4409Pyroman5.9100.00
4410LonGdArT5.9100.00
4411EzE5.9100.00
4412Blackrose5.9200.00
4413Squidly5.9100.00
4414Davno5.9200.00
4415gorfee5.9200.00
4416criisar5.9100.00
4417jnk5.9100.00
4418Buldric5.9200.00
4419billnye5.9790.00
4420Rottbott5.92560.782
4421Garhauk5.9392.561
4422Corwin5.91460.00
4423sogh5.91160.861
4424MrFred5.97670.524
4425Qyr15.9570.00
4426Otipoti5.9190.00
4427morozov5.9190.00
4428stinkster25.9190.00
4429Stonar5.91611.863
4430antiparago5.91040.00
4431nemesis5.9370.00
4432Ylluf5.9370.00
4433haldisse5.93580.562
4434enderw5.91560.00
4435ifbyair5.92840.00
4436StevieWork5.94470.673
4437allanb35.95970.674
4438vankad5.9180.00
4439ook5.92250.00
4440kjdavies5.9270.00
4441Dark75.99040.666
4442mastershak5.91150.871
4443eightyhd5.92110.00
4444Tyro5.9700.00
4445varks5.9350.00
4446s1b0rg25.92100.00
4447Asmira5.9352.861
4448Gorelab5.9352.861
4449Darkqu5.9260.00
4450gnagna5.9260.00
4451Veraticus5.9432.331
4452DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4453danro5.9170.00
4454Freek5.9170.00
4455Peutri5.9170.00
4456Grubodax5.9170.00
4457abenassi5.96110.825
4458art1875.91440.00
4459Winterknight5.91520.00
4460fredholm5.9591.691
4461phouchg5.94200.241
4462Switter5.96360.00
4463hako5.9921.091
4464Unprompted5.9250.00
4465Anerag5.94813.7418
4466sneaker25.91900.00
4467mradosav5.91050.00
4468Wheeeee5.9160.00
4469Lightsailo5.9160.00
4470DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4471zenephon5.9400.00
4472derkis5.9160.00
4473Irashtar5.93500.572
4474TonaldDrump5.96990.00
4475Plight5.9470.00
4476Altwa5.9310.00
4477GiantMimic5.9541.851
4478linJason5.95770.694
4479pdox5.95152.7214
4480KrisTea5.9230.00
4481punsadas5.9840.00
4482maritn5.9760.00
4483N8dawg5.9530.00
4484jeremyweber5.9300.00
4485SmashFan205.9900.00
4486wizard325.9452.221
4487rileycarter5.9300.00
4488mace5.9150.00
4489recklessabandon5.9150.00
4490sneaker5.92610.00
4491oulipien5.91411.422
4492Britomart5.92671.875
4493imantor5.9740.00
4494Squotin5.9220.00
4495Diabl06585.9663.032
4496cvarrick5.9510.00
4497Buldaner5.92170.461
4498zdog5.91010.00
4499cecilgol5.9430.00
4500fasheaxl5.91500.00
4501wisteria5.91420.00
4502Aaronomus5.91482.033
4503byronknoll5.9210.00
4504girl95.9280.00
4505rickRoll5.9630.00
4506mattyonweb5.9210.00
4507Hero5235.9210.00
4508TAEB5235.91810.00
4509ciaranw5.9690.00
4510worm5.9890.00
4511wizzo5.9410.00
4512mangpants5.91350.00
4513longone5.9270.00
4514McColgan5.9810.00
4515lorephus5.9670.00
4516Haeij5.8200.00
4517filippi5.8200.00
4518Sconibulus5.8720.00
4519MaxMax5.8260.00
4520kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4521P1xel5.8130.00
4522RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4523gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4524krause5.8650.00
4525mudd5.8130.00
4526komar5.8650.00
4527larsw5.8510.00
4528Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4529Allowed5.8380.00
4530Jira5.82782.166
4531foo5.8814.944
4532Alan8r5.8620.00
4533kyrka5.8310.00
4534acw5.81170.00
4535redgnome5.8430.00
4536krazied5.8912.202
4537Snootz5.81210.00
4538fooey5.87320.685
4539Etna5.8180.00
4540Ombligo5.8303.331
4541benjam135.8120.00
4542trippytaka5.8120.00
4543Snigel5.8120.00
4544Minn5.8300.00
4545Lucy5.8540.00
4546bakergo5.8120.00
4547Grimendale5.81850.00
4548DerStefan5.8820.00
4549tilia5.8761.321
4550Sage5.81690.00
4551mintypudding5.8290.00
4552wrapsody5.8230.00
4553sample5.8230.00
4554CrgWolf5.8402.501
4555mtirado15.8170.00
4556Zolem5.8170.00
4557evilbones5.8170.00
4558pwk5.81020.981
4559rolopolo5.8170.00
4560bcooper5.8170.00
4561Viridian675.81180.851
4562fotav5.81180.00
4563choran5.82000.00
4564Nether5.8610.00
4565orb75.8610.00
4566Salomon5.8720.00
4567simpleliquid5.8110.00
4568probored5.8110.00
45694205.8110.00
4570Thundra5.8224.551
4571AkivaL5.8110.00
4572ivan375.8220.00
4573pilloryguy5.8110.00
4574bathroomrage5.8110.00
4575quinx425.8330.00
4576Xena5.8110.00
4577redderz5.8600.00
4578JayAssasin5.8871.151
4579buffalopete5.8380.00
4580butterbear5.85800.00
4581orionskular5.81080.00
4582Ogg5.8701.431
4583richo5.8861.161
4584wingedge5.82310.00
4585capslocke5.82891.043
4586Edmond5.81070.00
4587DeaThanato5.8160.00
4588curlinggrad5.8320.00
4589Ear1yT5.8160.00
4590mandel5.8160.00
4591Linfel5.8160.00
4592lapolux5.8160.00
4593snoopy5.8160.00
4594cytoplasm5.8160.00
4595vitamin25.81810.00
4596Spectral30005.82170.461
4597Orpheus95.8210.00
4598faux5.82730.371
4599icecream245.8210.00
4600Renthur25.8470.00
4601akcorps5.8730.00
4602Jafet5.8260.00
4603ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4604LordOmega5.8260.00
4605asco5.83430.291
4606Brangane5.8880.00
4607Rufio5.81700.00
4608gillbates5.89510.00
4609TheGigaBrain5.8613.282
4610fug5.81270.791
4611tiefight5.81320.00
4612milgr5.81160.00
4613RageMuffin5.81310.761
4614plivesey5.81511.993
4615onionfire5.8100.00
4616Quincunx5.8100.00
4617Zekario5.8100.00
4618dainii5.8400.00
4619Nayrolf5.8100.00
4620ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4621inadequate5.8150.00
4622Smaborre5.8200.00
4623cleverboy5.8450.00
4624josephpa5.8150.00
4625mcdan3335.83300.00
4626Buckley5.8150.00
4627Golemah5.8100.00
4628BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4629RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4630ztim5.8100.00
4631SitaDulip5.8100.00
4632Kremti5.8250.00
4633ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4634Potassium5.8840.00
4635JR5.8690.00
4636RMike5.8641.561
4637bad5.81320.00
4638Junah5.83660.00
4639ezralich5.81070.931
4640Dins5.8340.00
4641Ledneh5.83290.913
4642Adran5.8293.451
4643FIREANTS5.8290.00
4644otenko5.8580.00
4645afrayedkno5.8290.00
4646geefy125.8290.00
4647NightChaos5.81400.711
4648Carolin5.8480.00
4649Nerull15.8480.00
4650winn5.8240.00
4651groffy5.8240.00
4652Migglen5.8623.232
4653Oriel5.8950.00
4654Chalks5.8903.333
4655PsyMar5.86242.8818
4656veijari5.8330.00
4657drJebus5.8751.331
4658Ravenlight5.81030.00
4659jodys5.8140.00
4660Bobstopper5.8420.00
4661Mangosteen5.8234.351
4662Scott5.8230.00
4663nremorse5.87450.00
4664Orth5.81010.00
4665HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4666Binjanjo5.81321.522
4667orenbum5.81410.00
4668jeffmendoza5.8500.00
4669Salisian5.82262.215
4670artoke5.81710.581
4671Charklet5.8630.00
4672Keolah5.8185.561
4673mtwdmn5.8360.00
4674shevek7085.8180.00
4675kenken5.8180.00
4676AtAtAt5.8360.00
4677fitsf5.8450.00
4678cluon5.8180.00
4679Boncuk5.8270.00
4680starly5.811780.00
4681evand5.83850.261
4682Sacerdos5.8761.321
4683darthdiablo5.82360.852
4684andalus5.8310.00
4685hitokiri5.8660.00
4686conflation5.8220.00
4687frostedlexi5.8570.00
4688kigen5.8350.00
4689RainMonk5.82230.451
4690Tegid5.82360.421
4691GreenWolf5.834930.145
4692Jennifer5.8613.282
4693zook825.8130.00
4694iglu5.8130.00
4695Xareli5.81561.923
4696genka5.8130.00
4697Delivery5.8130.00
4698kana5.8130.00
4699Chenzi5.8130.00
4700ccritter5.88982.3421
4701Speed8ump5.81890.00
4702daspore5.8170.00
4703underhill5.8170.00
4704epsalon5.8342.941
4705hbar75.8850.00
4706BenjyM5.8170.00
4707Yosh5.8340.00
4708gorry5.8170.00
4709Gerf5.81530.00
4710Taxtengo5.8170.00
4711yrjoe5.8550.00
4712rxy5.8380.00
4713Nestorix5.828351.0229
4714datachompe5.8590.00
4715JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4716shadaroth5.8881.141
4717RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4718puddi5.81460.681
4719paquita5.8250.00
4720sunreon5.83330.00
4721Leviyatan5.81913.667
4722pheonixace5.8830.00
4723mjb5.8700.00
4724teisenbe5.83621.104
4725poset5.8370.00
4726bgordon5.8410.00
4727calque5.81800.00
4728MilkmanGB5.8530.00
4729dalbodrick5.8690.00
4730anjanette5.81090.00
4731Isa5.81370.731
4732zor5.8120.00
4733ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4734deufeufeu5.8120.00
4735bander0005.8120.00
4736Milhouse5.8160.00
4737fredbast5.8120.00
4738forsinain5.8120.00
4739Qetyria5.8120.00
4740Sano5.8200.00
4741blackbrickroad5.8120.00
4742chribly5.8200.00
4743Arimja5.8362.781
4744poopsock5.8160.00
4745Queazocota5.8520.00
4746dgldev5.8160.00
4747yoleo5315.8360.00
4748Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4749garoth5.8120.00
4750Cyrinth5.8603.332
4751SmokyJo895.73070.00
4752maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.765260.2617
4753piper285.75270.191
4754Kerio5.71983.036
4755trilobite5.7990.00
4756454WhenIsmash5.71460.00
4757Midnyt5.71560.00
4758omni5.72532.777
4759Keeran5.7350.00
4760dmr5.73101.294
4761voidlore5.7310.00
4762Nerull25.71550.00
4763Lektum5.7310.00
4764underwhelm5.7270.00
4765Gobo5.7270.00
4766Deathwind5.71500.00
4767xyzyxx5.75792.4214
4768Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4769Lunal5.7230.00
4770BaronHinton5.77430.131
4771dgoddard5.723020.041
4772brae5.71441.392
4773WhyAmIHere5.7340.00
4774Debtor5.7680.00
4775Firngrod5.72751.454
4776ursusarcto5.7640.00
4777Stuttgart5.7790.00
4778lytenyn5.7150.00
4779emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4780Hermit75.7600.00
4781osunderdog5.7750.00
4782FOUNTn5.7150.00
4783bringerofd5.71712.925
4784910rd5.71300.00
4785StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4786semi5.73330.301
4787Kalir5.71070.931
4788rejak5.71620.00
4789ab5ni5.72760.00
4790xhoch35.7110.00
4791Zoots5.7330.00
4792mwarren5.7110.00
4793Rafale5.7330.00
47943jane5.7110.00
4795TPau5.7220.00
4796June5.7110.00
4797dpmdpm5.77973.2626
4798Haplo555.71440.691
4799n111011005.7185.561
4800Spidercide5.72880.00
4801yelram5.7360.00
4802zikkurat5.7180.00
4803Serel5.7681.471
4804dimka5.72100.00
4805Enki5.71850.00
4806Wombatzus5.7320.00
4807SDega5.71100.00
4808Ruili5.7390.00
4809DoctorDan5.7390.00
4810autbree5.71700.00
4811Beck5.7460.00
4812Richardios5.71520.00
4813Glumgar5.71271.572
4814ross5.71940.521
4815Luthor5.79160.00
4816910rd35.7140.00
4817AntHeck5.7280.00
4818halfpounder5.7210.00
4819hmm5.71121.792
4820JBS5.7350.00
4821WideAntlers5.7140.00
4822Salabastra5.7490.00
4823Tomsod5.71056.677
4824thucom5.72120.471
4825Creyler25.7971.031
4826yellek5.7450.00
4827RileysLegacy5.7380.00
4828judasmacha5.7380.00
4829zixiken5.7380.00
4830lolmec5.71690.00
4831argiopedea5.7310.00
4832Poffo5.75890.513
4833Diggs5.7310.00
4834Belacqui5.71790.00
4835PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4836plicata5.71580.00
4837Asheville5.7240.00
4838omnicron5.7240.00
4839munterhunter5.7340.00
4840Jusso5.7340.00
4841demeter5.7340.00
4842hispeed35.7851.181
4843orb85.7170.00
4844rezecib5.73261.846
4845mtbrown5.71390.721
4846Motha5.71660.00
4847Renthur5.7980.00
4848banker2475.73681.365
4849Flan995.7540.00
4850arbelf5.73001.334
4851semprini5.7910.00
4852Kaelith5.71380.00
4853Castr05.71312.293
4854rrazpo5.7570.00
4855geefy175.7100.00
4856Gardiforus5.7100.00
4857ginzor5.7100.00
4858kgc5.7100.00
4859topstone5.7100.00
4860blak5.7100.00
4861jlincoln5.7100.00
4862TheosCA5.7530.00
4863FemmyPants5.7660.00
4864dgj5.7563.572
4865ElCelebre5.7460.00
4866Saxerman5.71050.00
4867Discordia5.7851.181
4868Fabian5.74210.00
4869Iji5.7620.00
4870LadyAwful5.7130.00
4871exle5.71040.00
4872mkapolk25.7260.00
4873SalientBlue5.7130.00
4874ralkass5.7550.00
4875katre5.7420.00
4876Ipsum5.7420.00
4877Temerity5.7580.00
4878Jarmihi5.7450.00
4879AngryMom5.7450.00
4880Proginoskes5.71090.00
4881Ellimere5.714050.00
4882qwFaTE5.7160.00
4883Polynom5.7160.00
4884assman5.7160.00
4885Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4886Corwinoid5.71080.931
4887sea5.713790.517
4888Callageheax5.7190.00
4889RedRightHand5.7190.00
4890cjdeakin5.72810.00
4891oneironaut5.71070.00
4892freeofme5.72390.421
48934tyx5.7224.551
4894fireteddy5.7220.00
4895BoxDweller5.7250.00
4896horatio5.7280.00
4897Dafrog5.7280.00
4898chimprich5.71770.561
4899Edgie5.7310.00
4900sorph5.72850.00
4901valkrierider5.7340.00
4902Rhubarb35.7340.00
4903Maeryk5.74690.00
4904sh4ybegorrah5.71480.00
4905manes5.7372.701
4906Skellington5.7370.00
4907Hisoka5.71970.00
4908Ekzruk25.71290.781
4909aristophan5.7460.00
4910jjdillon235.7580.00
4911escher5.73540.281
4912moramartin5.7820.00
4913migo5.71060.00
4914rouzen15.71720.581
4915Tuxie5.712050.8310
4916Eb5.7180.00
4917Floonder5.7300.00
4918sind1235.7210.00
4919Adelie5.72550.00
4920majestic5.7210.00
4921HubbCOM5.7120.00
4922samwyse5.7210.00
4923Senta5.7270.00
4924mbanu5.7330.00
4925EdmundTrunk5.7150.00
4926sparr5.73270.00
4927km5.7180.00
4928glasnost5.7360.00
4929Sztephan5.7150.00
4930SaiphXP5.7360.00
4931Kuborion5.7150.00
4932Crayz90005.7120.00
4933anaphora5.7120.00
4934Plouffe5.7150.00
4935IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4936urdh5.7600.00
4937metellus5.73290.913
4938monitor11045.72080.00
4939MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4940Prlnman5.72370.00
4941Minastir15.7770.00
4942Grimbler5.7651.541
4943YHLS5.71270.00
4944Cid5.73560.281
4945permagreen5.73440.00
4946Samus5.72320.862
4947Gamatriel5.71380.721
4948timc5.71320.00
4949PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4950accipter5.7380.00
4951jamis5.71810.00
4952asdfasdf5.74610.00
4953Zeor5.72100.00
4954melisande5.71050.00
4955Veronica5.7671.491
4956Cooter5.7640.00
4957djanatyn5.7960.00
4958Mart5.71250.00
4959madoway5.7290.00
4960Wolodja5.7290.00
4961woozysafe5.7290.00
4962Poppet5.7290.00
4963MalcomY5.72581.163
4964lexiii5.71040.00
4965mlkj5.7520.00
4966DrManhatten5.75020.00
4967Xerathel5.7980.00
4968Benko5.7230.00
4969Snied5.71610.621
4970Tarquon5.7890.00
4971Maldraedior5.7430.00
4972Glassbeat5.7630.00
4973hundred5.71030.00
4974yliu7115.7200.00
4975xororand5.64540.221
4976DiePARTEI5.631380.258
4977tolstoshev5.6372.701
4978aristophanes5.6370.00
4979SybotCB5.61960.511
4980tsmorrill5.6170.00
4981Wacky5.6170.00
4982SilentDiver5.6170.00
4983pseibel5.6170.00
4984wilyhobo5.61640.00
4985inuko5.61440.691
4986Codeine9635.62060.00
4987knpric025.6310.00
4988Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4989quipyowert5.64550.442
4990fasnoo5.61570.00
4991rookje5.6140.00
4992davidfg45.6140.00
4993Auedain5.6280.00
4994omegacenti5.6283.571
4995esmith8105.6140.00
4996MattLugar5.6280.00
4997Digory5.61870.00
4998KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4999Quogly5.6860.00
5000fero5.6861.161
5001Gazpachi5.6360.00
5002Laplace5.6470.00
5003znode5.6472.131
5004wanotobo5.61130.00
5005libertyy5.65040.00
5006Taurendil5.6220.00
5007Leissi5.6880.00
5008kram5.6110.00
5009Valentino5.6220.00
5010Taishi5.6110.00
5011Retcher5.6110.00
5012SeaBook5.6440.00
5013mirrorbird5.6110.00
5014schisto5.6220.00
5015Ryuukohade5.6110.00
5016cityhuntr5.61070.00
5017Featheta5.614460.00
5018japs5.62130.00
5019wyrdjoy5.61010.991
5020Technarch5.6600.00
5021alpacaleb5.6300.00
5022dvera5.6300.00
5023chipbuddy5.61390.721
5024statico5.61521.322
5025WindlessSquash5.6920.00
5026AgentIcarus5.63700.813
5027schnaader5.6270.00
5028Maxwellius5.61350.00
5029Enkidu5.6970.00
5030cameronlj5.6860.00
5031Edfzx5.6510.00
5032sprin5.61711.172
5033Jirousabur5.6320.00
5034huttarl5.6240.00
5035Archibauld5.6160.00
5036teep05.6160.00
5037Icefyre20085.6160.00
5038pdpol5.6160.00
5039zogon5.6160.00
5040gizmoguy5.6320.00
5041bct5.6480.00
5042WilliamSyler5.6160.00
5043cs805.63030.993
5044montecarl5.6531.891
5045Coineanach5.6741.351
5046sallerj125.6580.00
5047Omnom5.62821.063
5048skybord5.63820.00
5049Zwergesel5.6970.00
5050Torulf5.6970.00
5051pepitocat5.6550.00
5052IllegalTen5.6890.00
5053moortje5.6601.671
5054MarkNutt5.62660.752
5055lhclin5.6260.00
5056Shikaku5.6651.541
5057kakkahullu5.6260.00
5058Swervy5.6130.00
5059Nargoth5.6390.00
5060djack5.6390.00
5061Shorack5.6520.00
5062Alexus5.62840.00
5063timtek5.6980.00
5064awils15.6360.00
5065katabaino5.6360.00
5066Koren5.6360.00
5067PuercoPop5.6540.00
5068ActuallyEd5.6180.00
5069Timbo25.6360.00
5070Icanya5.6180.00
5071onotole5.6180.00
5072kupiorII5.6360.00
5073keondin5.6410.00
5074Zarawild5.6410.00
5075slurpies5.6690.00
5076Roadrunner5.6230.00
5077Autofire5.61380.00
5078Terraman5.6230.00
5079Zeprikalor5.6971.031
5080twobit5.61711.753
5081pirater5.6740.00
5082XF13X5.64650.00
5083ShadowRider385.6330.00
5084Spazdoc5.6760.00
5085masterofpi5.6380.00
5086Iovere5.6480.00
5087Kurshu5.62450.411
5088JoshuaSN5.6630.00
5089Dartonias5.6731.371
5090perspire5.69181.7416
5091Nym5.6200.00
5092xCeres5.62001.503
5093NXTGeek19445.6150.00
5094matthewthree5.6200.00
5095Nardran5.6100.00
5096niabverte5.6100.00
5097pwnsington5.6100.00
5098stridervc5.6100.00
5099kilowattz7825.6400.00
5100gera5.6100.00
5101Rickoni5.6100.00
5102Phredda5.6200.00
5103awkman5.6100.00
5104Romichiro5.6250.00
5105syu5.6100.00
5106saienne5.6350.00
5107RolandDeschain5.6100.00
5108rman5.6100.00
5109Aanathem5.6600.00
5110PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
5111tapple5.6820.00
5112speedevil5.6770.00
5113lmm5.6720.00
5114BagNoz5.6520.00
5115Allyson5.6470.00
5116Lavos5.6320.00
5117kbrown5.6320.00
5118Kevmo5.6591.691
5119fonta725.6540.00
5120arkanabar5.6270.00
5121gugilymugily5.62110.00
5122bloaf5.64120.733
5123bonna5.6444.552
5124mi2deep5.6390.00
5125dzerk5.6390.00
5126jeffblows5.69510.00
5127Athleone5.6170.00
5128julyjack5.6170.00
5129jsergent5.6510.00
5130Nowan5.6680.00
5131lazybuttons5.6800.00
5132MrFuFu5.61400.00
5133fader5.6840.00
5134rastille5.6120.00
5135Timerift5.6120.00
5136Bigang5.6120.00
5137chos5.6120.00
5138Mozk5.6480.00
5139lizka5.6120.00
5140Harudoku5.64921.025
5141Zered5.61030.00
5142ulysses5.6860.00
5143DoomChicke5.61670.00
5144MisterPatch5.6310.00
5145TheOneDM5.62741.825
5146foobarista5.69052.7625
5147DarthShrin5.61570.00
5148moridin5.6880.00
5149mehrheit5.6382.631
5150kkarme5.61212.483
5151roh5.62250.00
5152LutonHatte5.64640.00
5153merimias5.6260.00
5154Sigma2005.6260.00
5155furz5.6260.00
5156Pesch5.6330.00
5157Cymoril5.6333.031
5158rraawwrr5.64492.2310
5159StormyWate5.6540.00
5160entr0py5.61690.00
5161LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
5162psyklops5.64030.251
5163morazor5.6422.381
5164tgunter5.6140.00
5165Boronx5.6210.00
5166daedalus5.6210.00
5167Wepp5.6140.00
5168Immortalis5.6140.00
5169Krangbo5.6140.00
5170Kowalski5.6210.00
5171arcaner5.61610.00
5172dnaltews5.6420.00
5173halogenandtoast5.6350.00
5174cuddlebear5.6210.00
5175Volsung5.6280.00
5176porkbeans5.6210.00
5177Sirona5.63870.261
5178Radamanthe5.62400.00
5179kremo5.61861.082
5180koleslaw15.6860.00
5181ruffyen5.61180.00
5182ilostthegame5.61200.00
5183ajbRad5.62700.371
5184ConductD0X5.63250.923
5185bobbysue5.61981.012
5186frostedlex5.6234.351
5187Smithers5.6920.00
5188netrops5.6780.00
5189Daltwisney5.6780.00
5190whoisit5.618130.00
5191AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
5192TikoLL5.6160.00
5193mukundan3145.65440.00
5194DangerCow5.6160.00
5195rzepol5.63350.301
5196psycho02225.6250.00
5197ZaurenT5.6250.00
5198fstd5.6590.00
5199Gorkh5.6930.00
5200Mukaikubo5.66260.966
5201iacopop5.6430.00
5202cobalt95.6880.00
5203erisdiscordia5.6180.00
5204GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
5205Jasonmay5.6360.00
5206ayli5.64862.6713
5207