alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27mobileuser34.23762.1623
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29ToastyP34.014759.8688
30carez34.01163.647
31roundrobin233.64858.3328
32jejenum33.34452.2723
33bromine33.11656.259
34matthewbou33.01457.148
35demirobin32.915156.9586
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38Angeldown31.41154.556
39lowhope31.32744.4412
40itsblah231.21747.068
41RKRobin31.15147.0624
42irritabletowel31.11457.148
43Fek30.744355.98248
44spies30.51050.005
45derekt7530.19951.5251
46ArchRobin30.08854.5548
47canter29.910046.0046
48Voltara29.81154.556
49aleksiL29.81752.949
50nengel29.42948.2814
51stikonas29.02050.0010
52Price28.816946.7579
53jonah28.62748.1513
54WeiSong28.57847.4437
55ukun28.41540.006
56aardvark28.29645.8344
57DredNicolson28.14942.8621
58nopsled28.01650.008
59jsn27.92544.0011
60grieg27.81533.335
61schrail27.41050.005
62cdi27.29142.8639
63solidussnail27.13243.7514
64Noeda27.01442.866
65Hindenburg26.81241.675
66Beendyp26.81145.455
67okkaaps26.73943.5917
68lorenz5026.72744.4412
69potfarmer26.610846.3050
70graa26.623444.87105
71Yasdorian26.520142.7986
72CheckPoint26.52245.4510
73rschaff5026.25038.0019
74Mumbo26.03735.1413
75cph26.012441.1351
76BigCore26.01241.675
77Nemtest26.032042.50136
78toft26.01323.083
79tapin26.03842.1116
80family25.91637.506
81oh625.929641.22122
82Airwolf25.91241.675
83stnerevar25.92339.139
84treasure25.81315.382
85rootkit25.64126.8311
86congratulations25.66237.1023
87greqrg25.46331.7520
88inglip25.43938.4615
89DiamondRobin25.22842.8612
90jt25.16240.3225
91sawtooth25.03740.5415
92ninjagurl25.03636.1113
93ContraDuck24.920339.9081
94Grasshopper24.920838.9481
95qazmlpok24.81637.506
96opah24.71338.465
97casmith78924.65240.3821
98Sartak24.52937.9311
99GreenFeather24.31612.502
100cow924.346231.39145
101sjdivenull24.21020.002
102OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
103wingnut24.01330.774
104healthy23.96434.3822
105AskHL23.88340.9634
106EliteRobin23.82035.007
107irinya23.83132.2610
108tjw23.75438.8921
109gusdugan23.717527.4348
110Bent23.65240.3821
111LordSeth23.620335.9673
112LittleWhit23.32433.338
113deader23.31735.296
114bruteforce23.21936.847
115CuriousShadow23.22832.149
116YumYum23.274434.54257
117wtgjohnson23.12737.0410
118Furey23.018135.9165
119rax23.04833.3316
120patwk22.91428.574
121ultimike22.92638.4610
122Aioli22.910333.9835
123pintc22.92133.337
124Amboss22.91030.003
125negionic22.91931.586
126scorchgeek5022.82832.149
127beholder22.751536.12186
128BatBeefs22.511926.8932
129smoke22.41127.273
130stupermon22.23138.7112
131anselmus22.235625.2890
132ttak22.11323.083
133MrSnide21.832130.8499
134Arsenicum21.822327.8062
135Odrade21.81526.674
136Splotz21.84330.2313
137Jove21.74932.6516
138stth21.7145336.55531
139iezuit21.64429.5513
140Lorenz21.614025.0035
141solidussna21.53732.4312
142sclizard21.52128.576
143ananke21.41936.847
144Vivio21.41330.774
145Azoxey21.31030.003
146zubbdk21.312429.8437
147ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
148Vodalus21.223429.9170
149potpie21.23033.3310
150ykun221.15722.8113
151latenite21.0119.091
152Shrigis21.01233.334
153adamant20.94524.4411
154zgedneil20.926029.6277
155attie20.81030.003
156nl20.81421.433
157Denmark20.81225.003
158SlipperyJim20.747728.93138
159lorimer20.74727.6613
160mmyy20.611927.7333
161fishhoek20.519729.9559
162iambecomewar20.52722.226
163Manouille20.51323.083
164Beezor20.46428.1218
165modargo20.44533.3315
166Glarbex20.48631.4027
167sogepp20.31533.335
168wizard4420.36633.3322
169talchas20.31827.785
170jmst20.33122.587
171Satanicus20.21216.672
172aWumpus20.12429.177
173LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
174DanMaku20.01030.003
175DarthL33tSA20.05330.1916
176scorchasc19.917226.7446
177MikeEB19.8130.00
178akaean19.81421.433
179Ozruta19.62227.276
180naukku19.61926.325
181coolwhip19.65129.4115
182PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
183egleh19.51127.273
184IceGuye19.417427.5948
185DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
186Spheroid19.34323.2610
187nietzschemnik19.32326.096
188thn19.316326.3843
189Coloth19.21127.273
190Joeb19.212725.9833
191cowboys19.12123.815
192TheShrewdD19.11921.054
193Rungekutta1319.140626.85109
194chongzi19.05623.2113
195kcostell19.030727.0483
196PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
197ghtadm19.04214.296
198Hilliance18.95418.5210
199Gently18.962621.41134
200Spazm18.950726.04132
201WatchMe18.81118.182
202vegetables18.81030.003
203Krenium18.713420.9028
204Perihelion18.66926.0918
205Fionna18.61612.502
206haruka18.63228.129
207iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
208Hill18.58116.0513
209DrSunglass18.511627.5932
210Norris18.51118.182
211ykun18.42317.394
212peabrain18.42821.436
213Pinball18.42615.384
214stennop18.43221.887
215Osteoclave18.39727.8427
216bobbens18.31323.083
217TheBigPill18.21612.502
218mrchan18.23327.279
219JohnCage18.210018.0018
220Shiori18.21822.224
221grqerg18.11533.335
222shadow25518.16720.9014
223Adeon18.125322.1356
224Leffe18.11711.762
225Aginor18.06624.2416
226Pagano18.02524.006
227coffeebug18.021925.1155
228GDH17.92030.006
229geoffspear17.91315.382
230aaml17.96823.5316
231mauris17.91020.002
232mordae17.91010.001
233toca17.9156.671
234Tariru17.9121428.09341
235Mactalla17.82817.865
236blackcustard17.86820.5914
237Egres17.81010.001
238Silvie17.83721.628
239Hyphener17.87121.1315
240Bunnyh17.82425.006
241Piglet17.74922.4511
242abudabu17.71723.534
243ckirby17.62626.927
244rom17.639723.4393
245sjdevnull17.615123.1835
246Lancej17.63221.887
247ranchero17.512517.6022
248Klortho17.42015.003
249Berry17.46624.2416
250trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
251zeitlin17.42321.745
252smourgist17.42425.006
253TheM0nk17.31216.672
254azunak17.312921.7128
255Umby17.21020.002
256suicaedere17.2313.231
257Beeze17.29321.5120
258y0m0y17.17428.3821
259kakimasu17.11010.001
260spaps17.115921.3834
261Herfdy17.15818.9711
262lunatunez17.07615.7912
263CosbyKid17.0128.331
264wlngnut17.03619.447
265cjcopi17.06415.6210
266dmaximus17.06619.7013
267Prowler16.993023.76221
268DiamondRob16.91717.653
269cbus16.96725.3717
270Tenchiken16.81216.672
271runcible16.87219.4414
272scorch216.85418.5210
273vicc16.81225.003
274miata16.76314.299
275StewMcGruff16.61421.433
276mcglausa16.6100.00
277pot16.610121.7822
278jafet16.56717.9112
279esprit16.51520.003
280Invidia16.523722.3653
281bjlevy3416.539120.7281
282Wrencia16.510416.3517
283Calso16.42123.815
284wmllmw16.42222.735
285doomslug16.41315.382
286vekna16.44515.567
287Megalodon16.42020.004
288BigBoss16.39118.6817
289raliegh16.33821.058
290nrutas16.35722.8113
291aran41816.36923.1916
292Katti16.327615.9444
293mgv16.29618.7518
294Shirker16.21020.002
295develSec16.21520.003
296Dasher16.2531.891
297Sakusen16.11526.674
298Numlock16.17518.6714
299SgunMkII16.1525.773
300ffrat16.11414.292
301entropy52816.02714.814
302boredom16.0120.00
303Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
304Film15.96618.1812
305Vysar15.955719.39108
306Archbrian15.91822.224
307Jael15.95016.008
308eketek15.94112.205
309Meatwad15.92913.794
310aran4185015.86319.0512
311guh15.81010.001
312mpeters50915.84619.579
313Sledgen15.83315.155
314chasonr15.79414.8914
315innrvsns15.74719.159
316Rath15.71618.753
317y2qActionman15.73920.518
318Wtamer15.7156.671
319LittleHack15.7240.00
320Caribou15.67320.5515
321mrsoak15.63713.515
322smorgas15.621517.2137
323stenno5015.64311.635
324erik15.63619.447
325mrak15.58315.6613
326HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
327judas15.51816.673
328Mungbean15.53221.887
329zudlig15.52317.394
330MrNomister15.51921.054
331antipopper15.419917.0934
332doyoumind15.416317.7929
333Pandelume15.47715.5812
334talkbird15.31915.793
335Erkenbrand15.31118.182
336Saka15.23520.007
337Nymni15.29216.3015
338Starspawn15.21216.672
339demonhecker15.2128.331
340scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
341Maddog10115.212613.4917
342Balthamel15.114017.1424
343Clueless15.115813.9222
344Valendel15.14313.956
345tjr815.1110.00
346KingBuzzo15.13315.155
347Myrddin15.124215.7038
348antalsz15.17618.4214
349rphoffm15.119514.8729
350maniac15.02218.184
351MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
352seren15.02615.384
353Stathol15.016416.4627
354yesu15.030211.5935
355PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
356Ferret14.97219.4414
357nogone14.92015.003
358mistheist14.913013.0817
359Devo14.917320.2335
360rschaff14.9247418.71463
361nowis14.8137516.22223
362Jeunant14.85416.679
363tuna14.84012.505
364isbecome14.84114.636
365charlie1469014.74318.608
366kojis14.7119.091
367chlorine14.71811.112
368Froon14.7578.775
369brooder14.710316.5017
370Szhublox14.72313.043
371Bumnut14.74615.227
372Yurla14.62520.005
373Spiffe14.611917.6521
374Chansu14.65316.989
375cyclometh14.61520.003
376Homuradawg14.61020.002
377diggr14.6260.00
378IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
379gornerglet14.61612.502
380konso14.51118.182
381jamesjb14.53411.764
382snem14.51339.0212
383DainDwarf14.58212.2010
384swegen14.54814.587
385Scarred14.53215.625
386anselmusSF14.5370.00
387cathartes14.410014.0014
388Crysene14.4595.083
389Frown14.416413.4122
390dsummers14.411517.3920
391Rungekutta14.416516.9728
392drossel14.41118.182
393Codeball14.47617.1113
394rwbarton14.43713.515
395darB14.31216.672
396grimnebulin14.32714.814
397RS1414.33915.386
398iwantmorep14.31315.382
399Adamusan14.33013.334
400GmonSquared14.32711.113
401Stabwound14.311315.0417
402mihaidotfm14.2128.331
403Aranth14.26116.3910
404Raven2214.21910.532
405Rast14.236814.6754
406THWACK14.2238.702
407SaintD14.14910.205
408TheGoddamBatman14.16918.8413
409FXZ14.119214.0627
410TheRabbit14.17114.0810
411mercury514.153614.3777
412ryk14.1140.00
413dfvjt14.0267.692
414NuSlayer14.047712.7961
415jmcclelland14.01315.382
416brb14.0147.141
417rath14.0128.331
418bander14.0147.141
419Deb0814.07014.2910
420kirubu13.9462.171
421spelling13.9306.672
422Seymor13.93915.386
423Amneiger13.91811.112
424Avari3l13.81216.672
425Wilberforce13.81216.672
426Souai13.88010.008
427deeznuts13.88514.1212
428svigr13.84511.115
429doy13.836014.7253
430Fut13.8647.815
431luckyluke213.8200.00
432Hildegard13.7828.547
433peche13.71010.001
434menvafan13.75612.507
435Calico13.78217.0714
436masterofnoms13.71513.332
437feodoric13.74313.956
438brazenheart13.61717.653
439raxfest13.6110.00
440DigRobin13.6190.00
441Demolition13.61010.001
442ari110313.6156.671
443sawtooth1113.614712.9319
444taupeflash13.62114.293
445Sigurd13.65113.737
446partlyeaten13.5119.091
447pf13.59414.8914
448kinkywumpus13.5100.00
449roberton13.5787.696
450Thvor13.5195.261
451gartner13.5156.671
452futl13.4166.251
453Bent213.43016.675
454cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
455Tatter13.4119.091
456Dirm13.310213.7314
457mmazing13.3818.647
458Mints13.36613.649
459UglyNewt13.31811.112
460juhu13.31513.332
461Frel13.32313.043
462Leramig13.311112.6114
463djoot13.2120.00
464loe13.2250.00
465Letterquake13.2429.524
466digmux13.2380.00
467Raeven013.219514.3628
468Knob13.26510.777
469BigByte13.216410.9818
470Stumbly13.221312.6827
471oneup13.22814.294
472OmGear13.211612.0714
473kumiponi13.29813.2713
474greycat13.221210.8523
475funcrunch13.229815.4446
476snarius13.2946.386
477ChristmasCake13.2508.004
478Roo13.2667.585
479mrpurkeri13.26573.5023
480YogLLJK13.213913.6719
481Beachdude6713.113411.9416
482Renter13.1156.671
483zephyrus13.13013.334
484dasfenix13.1175.881
485windranger13.16116.3910
486Killian13.14816.678
487Phyllopora13.1130.00
488Zadir13.117912.8523
489ChongLi13.06612.128
490FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
491Wrongskian13.011317.7020
492BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
493MalcolmMasher13.021816.0635
494Betamax13.0460.00
495Evilparsnips13.0777.796
496Tickenest13.011115.3217
4970x013.01216.672
498mulhearn13.0128.331
499abracadaver13.04117.077
500poster13.02313.043
501gRUR13.04810.425
502CeLL202013.0156.671
503Hyphie13.010513.3314
504arcanehl12.9549.265
505Testimonias12.9137.691
506arwald12.9119.091
507AcidChrist12.9219.522
508narren96c12.9195.261
509McKay12.91513.332
510ekiMfest12.9360.00
511almondbrot12.937010.2738
512Ciel12.91414.292
513Nomiisama12.820613.5928
514omegaham12.8547.414
515RobinTheHood12.84511.115
516Unctuous12.8355.712
517clownbaby12.833411.0837
518sorrowedge12.82313.043
519lrrr12.8270.00
520W0nka12.82416.674
521milktea12.8120.00
522Sellen12.7110.00
523khornflake12.76911.598
524ketsuzoku12.71816.673
525AlphaBlend12.7219.522
526spaakko12.724011.6728
527OtsMcGee12.76510.777
528Luna112.72213.643
529catthedd12.71816.673
530zedar312.61711.762
531jmr12.620010.0020
532Ke12.68011.259
533Wooble12.6147614.16209
534thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
535callback12.610411.5412
536Jarell112.62516.004
537bdurrettcc12.61020.002
538Sec12.65213.467
539Salome12.62711.113
540Lycoper12.6175.881
541Ardub12.61414.292
542xhtmlcoder12.6180.00
543ANNUIT12.5669.096
544Fellowes12.5110.00
545r0gue12.5156.671
546habib12.5195.261
547TheSourcerer12.5270.00
548uJordanu12.54810.425
549SpliceRigid12.5348.823
550Skl12.51017.928
551Corundum12.512611.1114
552Endoric12.5219.522
553Mulahey12.5195.261
554Panderbear12.51013.964
555Tobamf12.5130.00
556domob12.58512.9411
557walls12.5163811.36186
558Ungquist12.4128.331
559polydead12.41711.762
560Alakala12.416612.0520
561androidego12.41010.001
562bobwhoops12.4156.671
563melmasters12.42814.294
564Kontaurus12.41816.673
565Brilliand12.4137.691
56620k12.43411.764
567Aiken12.4277.412
568jeddy0112.43312.124
569scalycoder12.4140.00
570shalottbot12.3982.042
571Fwiffo12.38113.5811
572Clayface12.322812.7229
573rchase12.32423.318
574Asterisk12.3270.00
575jackbolsen12.3787.696
576frameset12.33710.814
577Lingster12.3417.323
578OrangeXP12.37815.3812
579Hareimo12.353311.2660
580Belsnickle12.3100.00
581Aabos12.31010.001
582rericksn12.31010.001
583nhthrink12.316911.8320
584Jore12.31270.00
585nyxkn12.3119.091
586JusticePS12.31118.182
587Nightripper12.37412.169
588Zwanth12.325711.2829
589BetterCallOdin12.3814.944
590Dentarthur12.31879.6318
591kylesch8712.27610.538
592Gorfiend12.29412.7712
593Quizzy12.2195.261
594Parsifal12.2567.144
595incandenza12.21216.672
596christopherbruns12.2925.435
597Vithos12.1210.00
598groceryboy12.1287.142
599qio12.1140.00
600namespan12.1442.271
601FTheOrderlyCat12.1619.846
602torax12.17814.1011
603zomGreg12.15989.0354
604Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
605funder12.11811.112
606disperse12.11939.8419
607Mittens12.1293.451
608Oblivious12.12649.0924
609Boon12.1219.522
610RoastBeef12.1229.092
611Tenaya12.152011.3559
612Chish12.11028.829
613inlawBiker12.115919.18146
614GmonSquare12.11828.7916
615mike5012.1160.00
616Pondhand12.0234.351
617SquareRobin12.02913.794
618wo100r12.0296.902
619subbawt12.05327.7141
620wendel12.0120.00
621BlackShift12.0175.881
622peters50912.035510.9939
623Annie12.02688.5823
624saene12.0348.823
625MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
626pennypeckr12.02611.543
627Aetherion12.0458.894
628DarkVomit12.0224.551
629Nockpoint11.97389.7672
630Carrion11.9195.261
631Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
632jaskaa11.91303.855
633micromoog11.95813.798
634rhebus11.9147.141
635Martin1Zero11.93810.534
636coffeedrum11.91216.672
637sleepsort11.91349.7013
638emeldebug11.92010.002
639croikle11.92910.343
640flipit11.93713.515
641Hipster11.91711.762
642SomeJerk11.91859.7318
643Everdying11.8608.335
644gornergletscher11.82010.002
645itsblah11.8539.435
646cast11.81307.6910
647Khaled11.8119.091
648SimMarine11.820210.8922
649Shrades11.81612.502
650woodstea2311.8427.143
651icfx11.81010.001
652Betray111.81010.001
653rujasu11.8150.00
654GeneralKup11.8387.893
655thorclock11.81598.8114
656vonNeumann11.8283.571
657vent11.8140.00
658jistanidio11.81116.317
659Miregal11.83813.165
660Astor11.8659.236
661SquareRobi11.81612.502
662intchanter11.71872.144
663DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
664ultrapower11.7345.882
665kynde11.73010.003
666RoguePotato11.7180.00
667prusakolep11.71010.001
668datboi11.7230.00
669ScarrSA11.71959.7419
670Kuddy11.71227.389
671IriTheEerie11.7280.00
672peppernut11.73411.764
673Barfpin11.7214.761
674MtPollux11.6220.00
675jithrae11.68811.3610
676Snappedup11.6137.691
677zapzero11.6596.784
678mr0t11.66939.8168
679duaifei11.6796.335
680Aruviel11.6843.573
681deuta11.61010.001
682BlackrayJa11.6684.413
683Bliss5611.61636.7511
684jleinonen11.58813.6412
685unnecessarydave11.5195.261
686Mezmeron11.5429.524
687CptWinky11.5348.823
688Miriam11.51010.001
689JdNoa11.51010.001
690aeneuman11.51612.502
691Nexos11.52108.5718
692Albertinio11.5336.062
693beanball7511.5786.415
694DanPlayer11.5150.00
695jmaygarden11.52675.9916
696roca11.51315.382
697coggy11.5130.00
698mdesroch211.52336.0114
699Affreux11.5575.263
700Yonge11.5795.064
701neilkenny11.5119.091
702Corduroy11.5110.00
703tanaka11.5110.00
704tournatek11.4323.121
705yatchi11.4238.702
706trw11.4230.00
707think11.4303.331
708Glenstorm11.41414.292
709n0matr11.4147.141
710kodon11.45247.0637
711McGrignr11.42412.503
712JoeBob11.41896.8813
713zeffrin11.43910.264
714JDsuperpro11.4224.551
715Laith11.432512.6241
716Dreadbeef11.41010.001
717Mandevil11.45038.1541
718sqrt28911.41634.918
719mjstaw11.41811.112
720toxicuser11.4980.00
721yome11.43112.904
722Weretaco11.4244.171
723Grognor11.4729.727
724Hanna11.4160.00
725Graydot11.41087.418
726ignignokt11.423111.6927
727progo11.4858.247
728xxxstout11.32611.543
729Theta11.310989.93109
730Rejuvyn11.35614.298
731jnelson114811.3636.354
732ReeMorgane11.36911.598
733yuuki11.33910.264
734Erokh11.35706.8439
735Rashomon11.3287.142
736sumiefication11.3166.251
737Hoopoe11.3137.691
738chromo11.31568.3313
739jonawebb11.3663.032
740Churplaf11.3100.00
741Amun11.31010.001
742jarell8811.31414.292
743cephalad00111.31414.292
744aimbot11.3110.00
745dig4vic11.3150.00
746Gabe11.2128.331
747bradgers11.21618.0713
748efot11.2310811.26350
749superjoe11.2729.727
750roke111.25012.006
751Hothraxxa11.224011.2527
752Zaus11.2365.562
753Feynman11.2420.00
754zaan11.2598.475
755jnielsen11.22213.643
756Serpent11.21118.182
757foof11.2110.00
758eqol11.2119.091
759stinko11.2120.00
760Deedlit11.1342.941
761Arlnoff11.11777.9114
762s4em11.1884.554
763spl4t11.1180.00
764Snorre11.1190.00
765codemonk11.11348.2111
766tomp11.13910.264
767Quote11.1100.00
768trephine11.1238.702
769TenayaDIV11.15910.176
770RuLavan11.12407.0817
771nirol011.113411.9416
772Iceman11.1140.00
773Croupier11.11158.7010
774tuboomafoo11.1156.671
775we6jbo911.111220.627
776ambclams11.13338.7129
77715k11.1195.261
778SnobRule11.0214.761
77910ftpole11.0449.094
780pestilence11.0238.702
781badday11.0619.846
782contrary11.0378.113
783hacchan11.0521.921
784luxidream211.02512.003
785ZenDeuce211.01010.001
786Usul11.0263.851
787radgy11.01010.001
788makve11.0110.00
789Nidan11.0147.141
790Khaos11.0319.683
791Jmadman31111.0769.217
792medibot11.0862.332
793Crehl11.0715.634
794drygrapenuts11.01260.00
795Aximili11.02526.7517
796malderith11.0684.413
797enmerkar11.0644.693
798agreenslimer11.0248.332
799astuto11.02412.503
800Nooks10.92010.002
801olk10.9580.00
802SocratesJohnson10.9385.262
803MarlaSinger10.9336.062
804wastrel10.92824.9614
805Elron10.9118111.43135
806annibal10.92810.713
807Merlinus10.9385.262
808theDwyerdude10.9258.002
809morphism10.93312.124
810nimsumzero10.92415.8114
811stumblySF10.92291.313
812Galadrial10.99810.2010
813flambo10.91454.146
814Dimro10.9100.00
815RabbitFromHell10.9180.00
816Mephistophlz10.9913.303
817ninetale10.9588.625
818polom10.92810.713
819Heilinde10.9490.00
820McGruff10.9414.882
821bclewis10.81378.0311
822MaSt10.8838.437
823r6410.8560.00
824pukewolf10.8180.00
825frisky10.8185.561
826Yobled10.8234.351
827DeathGrunt10.8110.00
828Nybes10.83697.0526
829iamdead10.8166.251
830Nataru10.8961.041
831hadley10.81010.001
832nogic10.81193.364
833Bethrezen10.8397.693
834austinjim10.8340.00
835ylaruum10.8244.171
836mdl10.8244.171
837OttoGermai10.8385.262
838Kassoon10.8147.141
839snen10.8550.00
840darkmiz10.8814.944
841Pinto10.83611.114
842Peperc10.8229.092
843Giles10.8214.761
844Oikeroi210.8886.826
845Mekkis10.71129.8211
846cbf10.73388.8830
847jonboy10.7400.00
848runcsf10.7140.00
849Anne10.7248.332
850swisdak10.7412.441
851Jareeta10.7412.441
852hagfish10.7504.002
853Odoaker10.71010.001
854opz10.71010.001
855Keksi10.71010.001
856paddlins10.7535.663
857drjebusPhD10.7137.691
858cs5010.72910.343
859mhilhors110.7220.00
860Mijae10.72810.713
861alexrp10.72810.713
862Ugluk10.72085.7712
863Leather10.61046.737
864r410.6140.00
865johanv10.6258.002
866Biski10.6449.094
867EidoDfV10.6440.00
868Aykavil10.6119.091
869castagrogne10.6303.331
870Ermenguer10.6878.057
871Sudilos10.61356.679
872dragonizer10.61693.556
873bismatum10.63897.4629
874noizhead10.6185.561
875dazjw10.6185.561
876Ninalein10.6659.236
877Shadow277810.6420.00
878humbug10.62288.3319
879Spelric10.661112.4476
880evh10.6649.386
881infinigon10.6666.064
882Mycovaria10.6874.604
883f00bar10.6894.494
884plant10.6254.001
885Klax10.61811.112
886rlbond8610.6568.935
887ssandv10.61906.8413
888Sec4210.5628.065
889Rokker10.55002.4012
890nhpro10.5967.297
891redfeather10.5752.672
892Garote10.5156.671
893Mightyflea10.5170.00
894jayg10.5345.882
895smileybyte10.5230.00
896munsonea10.52595.4114
897misterfox10.5147.141
898hagfishb10.5424.762
899Luminia10.5147.141
900QTC33310.5128.331
901zuntsuku10.51010.001
902amanita1up10.5205.001
903smeghead10.5378.113
904psychonate10.5310.00
905j210.5581.721
906Dampfschiff10.5170.00
907GaryOlson10.5156.671
908dwt13610.5137.691
909gurr10.51132.653
910Helsbecter10.5378.113
91182K310.5707.145
912Muad10.4659.236
913RedDog73910.4456.673
914ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
915intx1410.41283.124
916VicViper10.411177.5284
917RobertMartin10.4287.142
918Chunktest210.4490.00
919elemel10.41414.292
920twright010.4140.00
921eremite10.4641.561
922PingtheMer10.4550.00
923zania310.4175.881
924TouGDQ10.45610.716
925staplegun10.42794.6613
926xwtc10.4100.00
927nkl10.4230.00
928froggey10.41792.234
929Cypi10.411311.5013
930Frigg10.4375.412
931jokeserver10.4484.172
932DRSGME10.4110.00
933unodeej10.4691.451
934aqva10.41711.762
935Monomer10.34010.004
936jgardner10.3263.851
937corny10.31414.967
938VoiceOfReason10.32093.838
939Grund10.3128.331
940greencardamom10.3330.00
941cheepicus10.3287.142
942molesworth10.3160.00
943MetalDipshit10.3323.121
944SubG10.311286.4773
945jep10.3560.00
946pillager3710.3539.435
947Jonadab10.32033.457
948rdplatypus10.3306.672
949Atrocia10.34567.4634
950toplay10.32484.8412
951meireius10.32233.598
952LegendaryBsn10.3147.141
953pingpong10.3535.663
954Frelghra10.3533.772
955neilz10.31351.482
956DeVoid10.3254.001
957chied10.32759.0925
958Khalreg10.36644.9733
959Dwarin10.3156.671
960hl10.31100.00
961Reize10.3928.708
962solomon10.39910.1010
963Caricature10.2419.764
964teukkam10.2370.00
965doyfest10.2462.171
966aosdict10.22549.0623
967xentac10.2137.691
968Triamis10.23114.8215
969mirolee10.2816.175
970Hjonfing10.2140.00
971SmashFan200510.2102810.80111
972Rombhi10.21245.657
973Danirijeka10.24338.3136
974deafknight10.2156.671
975Bloodnamed10.21010.001
976RuncibleF10.23156.3520
977Wolfechu10.24625.8427
978tohwi10.2365.562
979KittenCat10.2316.452
980kastenbalgg10.2260.00
981shevek10.21436.299
982Circle10.2160.00
983MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
984molnar10.2110.00
985nykevin1710.2220.00
986m710.2330.00
987leen10.2119.091
988Wertik10.2287.142
989korendian10.2468.704
990mje10.2230.00
991YeastInfection10.2128.331
992iii10.2420.00
993Hirwi10.2672.992
994Warner10.2452.221
995Gullwhacke10.2137.691
996mule10.11353.705
997JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
998Indigo10.1156.671
999Graylight10.11886.9113
1000disciple10.1175.881
1001glimz10.1175.881
1002Dougster10.1692.902
1003dfranke10.12711.113
1004Caesar10.13426.7323
1005Udosdottir10.11516.6210
10061a10.1340.00
1007Kimu10.1352.861
1008roob10.1140.00
1009Thelonious10.1140.00
1010anuint10.11402.864
1011gruncible10.1293.451
1012Pritcher10.11317.6310
1013Vilhazarog10.11696.5111
1014entreri10.1654.623
1015Kaka10.1352.861
1016Elfstar10.11910.532
1017VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
1018Burrrrp10.01675.399
1019tafryn10.02365.5113
1020philsnow10.0277.412
1021yasdy10.01636.1310
1022Woodrow10.0417.323
1023antigravityIII10.0434.652
1024RandomHacker10.0790.00
1025jessek10.05764.8628
1026Vixen10.0224.551
1027LordSeth210.0214.761
1028demimaud10.0792.532
1029FIQanbf10.01550.00
1030kishi10.0715.634
1031Sudgy10.01938.2916
1032filippi110.0623.232
1033jonosmalls8810.0823.663
1034lament10.01036.807
1035Paiev10.01636.7511
1036tdrawler11110.0671.491
1037Noctar9.95812.077
1038SnapDragon9.9195.261
1039Drakkysath9.9195.261
1040Tormuse9.92248.0418
1041aharbin9.93166.9622
1042delius19679.91612.502
1043splode9.9150.00
1044Bubble29.9427.143
1045bose9.917113.7464
1046GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
1047dansalvato9.92385.8814
1048tomjones9.9119.091
1049Turgor9.9515.883
1050popopudding9.9100.00
1051mrboo9.9205.001
1052dimitri10249.9205.001
1053heun9.9950.00
1054prosd9.9577.024
1055soid9.9950.00
1056rm31549.9180.00
1057darkfeline9.9355.712
1058Tangles9.95205.9631
1059Caethan9.9348.823
1060mrusinki9.9250.00
1061AdamMil9.9775.194
1062telegarn9.91756.8612
1063sarastus9.91865.9111
1064firemonkey9.910509.90104
1065Hackett9.91010.00
1066seljuk9.9942.132
1067darkdashed9.8333.031
1068spanna9.8137.691
1069Snaugh9.8137.691
1070Dagny9.8130.00
1071StevieTest9.8444.552
1072ui9.81030.00
1073Maldraedio9.81811.112
1074itsmylife9.8478.514
1075Caeleno9.8352.861
1076verslushie9.8170.00
1077CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1078CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1079Eidolos9.88906.1855
1080zuzak9.8760.00
1081KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1082Ivor9.8166.251
1083muffley9.83005.0015
1084bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1085auxact19.8190.00
1086anemic9.8762.632
1087vyedma9.8190.00
1088VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1089embers9.810456.5168
1090jflinn919.8277.412
1091ConDuck9.81811.112
1092Artelis9.8630.00
1093Baobab9.8185.561
1094herovit9.83234.6415
1095foobarbaz9.8767.896
1096sirgroovy9.8313.231
1097Eben9.846363.32154
1098Enmerkar9.81583.165
1099tararira9.8137.691
1100enigma7409.81711.762
1101Justicar9.8296.902
1102johnswamps9.8372.701
1103rcs9.8490.00
1104Sodomo9.82010.002
1105EZModeValk9.81041.922
1106Zeffrin9.8647.815
1107pex9.71422.113
1108froggeySF9.7190.00
1109C2Talon9.7725.564
1110chronic9.71201.672
1111AstroCreep9.7150.00
1112Fiara9.7220.00
1113VoyriaAdams9.7119.091
1114DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1115KingFrost9.7180.00
1116Demo9.77211.118
1117Bubbles9.7618.205
1118chriss3r9.7283.571
1119puupia9.7147.141
1120falzer9.7995.055
1121burris9.7375.412
1122PixelRat9.71954.629
1123sidisa9.71010.001
1124DarkMistress9.71010.001
1125dreamcoil9.7100.00
1126nhtwink9.71256.408
1127weston9.7783.853
1128Carla9.7130.00
1129Elyssa9.7682.942
1130p99.72630.00
1131pmc9.7603.332
1132The80sNinj9.7914.404
1133geegz9.714031.5021
1134Scient9.72501.203
1135asub9.7420.00
1136Hendrik9.72711.113
1137Elgar9.71074.675
1138Xylaria9.73902.5610
1139Angua9.7385.262
1140Bailey9.7326.252
1141SolemnBob9.71976.0912
11425h9.61960.00
1143bushing9.6175.881
1144Kilty9.6175.881
1145Tipheret9.6175.881
1146durron5979.625410.6327
1147LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1148exchequer9.6539.435
1149sv9.61330.00
1150tammis9.6803.753
1151futdive9.6119.091
1152MarshallCV9.6323.121
1153cyanshade9.6323.121
1154dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1155Dufus9.612446.0375
1156iopred9.6424.762
1157ieong9.6214.761
1158ZetaFive9.6180.00
1159irfan9.6280.00
1160nutzy9.62905.1715
1161yaaTar9.6100.00
1162Maggie9.6205.001
1163lobster9.61409.2913
1164VolkosI9.6156.671
1165shimei9.62925.8217
1166recycle9.62844.9314
1167RosieCotton9.6229.092
1168pz9.62030.00
1169AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1170Somed9.6128.331
1171j39.62030.491
1172amidead9.62611.543
1173lilmouse9.6515.883
1174Tuf9.6466.523
1175aaftm9.62110.952
1176monomachos9.68710.349
1177Darthl33t9.6326.252
1178Eketek9.6663.032
1179Errant9.61166.908
1180BCKit9.6593.392
1181Winn9.6185.561
1182jarro27839.6402.501
1183Petrax9.5110.00
1184vergil9.5769.217
1185rutherf9.5137.691
1186solidsnail9.56903.9127
1187Lilac9.5287.142
1188seadog9.51614.978
1189twitch9.5530.00
1190NoMister9.5195.261
1191Rufferto9.5675.974
1192Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1193SamFeather9.5244.171
1194NichM9.5100.00
1195zyith9.5224.551
1196Pekovic149.51010.001
1197Hackem9.51010.001
1198samjack9.5120.00
1199Gueust9.5462.171
1200bklarson9.5844.764
1201DiveRobin9.5470.00
1202gresk9.5456.673
1203bn9.51360.00
1204mistheist29.5407.503
1205Strathos9.5195.261
1206Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1207Ferros9.5150.00
1208Alexcyx9.5156.671
1209omgpuppies9.5156.671
1210carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1211DrJones9.5263.851
1212qoil9.51780.00
1213ike9.52193.207
1214arma29.4205.001
1215helge9.42653.7710
1216cheyan9.41913.146
1217koishi9.4250.00
1218eggandhull9.41447.6411
1219Tedtronic9.4160.00
1220IamThem9.4160.00
1221Quass9.4147.141
1222sbryantf9.4336.062
1223Exister9.42816.7619
1224superjag19.4267.692
1225GrmlyFndsh9.45651.428
1226Matong9.4736.855
1227Verbatim9.4270.00
1228sylvanti9.4100.00
1229chiaroscur9.41010.001
1230rchandra9.4156.671
1231pooter9.41010.001
1232koskapa9.4100.00
1233dTheDog9.4336.062
1234mystranger9.45810.00
1235theif9.42273.087
1236EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1237LythariDrow9.4180.00
1238lurch9.41583.806
1239superjag29.4137.691
1240Kuromatsu9.4422.381
1241kraxor9.4290.00
1242Mortuis9.412824.5258
1243grest9.4160.00
1244adrianpavone9.4352.861
1245Moriah9.4628.065
1246nhaddict9.4490.00
1247AlexD9.4600.00
1248rdaneel9.4110.00
1249geegee39.4508.004
1250svigali9.4506.003
1251rdk9.4175.881
1252froody9.4575.263
1253joek9.41570.00
1254um9.3460.00
1255Nebix29.3260.00
1256fluxcore9.3382.631
1257Illing9.3925.435
1258db48x9.3303.331
1259tamar9.3120.00
1260chendo9.3244.171
1261Halty9.3180.00
1262epy9.3120.00
1263Synertia9.31174.275
1264Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1265ffox9.3740.00
1266JustNH9.3280.00
1267DeathsHead9.3637.945
1268escape9.3830.00
1269uncover9.3323.121
1270gop9.3290.00
1271rebo1239.3137.691
1272astarte9.3130.00
1273Dnalwor9.3502.001
1274anticlimatic9.32468.9422
1275Era9.3254.001
1276Kite9.31152.613
1277Sabazios9.3185.561
1278FishFace9.3296.902
1279tyrus9.3511.961
1280Danimo9.3776.495
1281rinso9.3882.272
1282Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1283MissPrince9.33165.3817
1284Petrix9.31153.484
1285Twonk9.3563.572
1286mud9.3190.00
1287bobness9.3626.454
1288rednuf9.3951.051
1289feras9.2205.001
1290entro9.2120.00
1291juffowup9.2160.00
1292lanark9.2120.00
1293Sensual9.2365.562
1294elrac9.2160.00
1295garycompugeek9.21993.026
1296dsl9.2410.00
1297mintymint9.2370.00
1298MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1299zeronine9.21075.616
1300AmazingDjikk9.2460.00
1301strathmeye9.2214.761
1302digforit9.2470.00
1303fated9.28523.2928
1304nopeus9.2130.00
1305Bleem9.2965.215
1306blindcoder9.2943.193
1307Beavis9.2277.412
1308arctenito9.22447.7919
1309mazhuxi9.21734.057
1310zied9.22185.9613
1311RevJim9.2704.293
1312funkadil9.2190.00
1313sforzin9.2190.00
1314Darkwing9.2626.454
1315azzkikr9.22303.488
1316waket9.21395.768
1317benjotron9.2244.171
1318s39.2530.00
1319Sylth9.22184.5910
1320Repton9.2156.671
1321z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1322nailbunny9.25218.2543
1323jente9.22210.902
1324gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1325bhldr9.2214.761
1326zefciu9.21050.951
1327okyada9.27760.131
1328andrej9.22020.501
1329nhburntime9.2110.00
1330moonshine9.2500.00
1331EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1332shrimpboom89.2951.051
1333jmachacek9.2342.941
1334Sheri9.2170.00
1335heppell9.24833.5217
1336Vinegar9.21152.613
1337hbn9.2120.00
1338Reksi9.2180.00
1339Unnngh9.21161.722
1340Redbrook9.2137.691
1341Moxie9.11375.848
1342AngryDrake9.11036.807
1343MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1344Hellshark9.1429.524
1345theifd9.11240.00
1346chessnuts9.13006.3319
1347zhangjoke9.1613.282
1348boonzee9.12904.1412
1349aseruna9.1234.351
1350skogul9.1390.00
1351rjaguar39.1240.00
1352Mutex9.1160.00
1353Koogle9.1160.00
1354ail9.1410.00
1355kefka8109.11593.776
1356KurtGirdle9.11531.312
1357dmwit9.1267.692
1358ptomato9.1355.712
1359sladdi9.1442.271
1360Kuprin9.1975.155
1361Bleeko9.11177.699
1362nisinirvan9.11863.767
1363Ammy9.1190.00
1364Mielas9.1190.00
1365Adversary9.1100.00
1366zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1367HaroldHill9.1200.00
1368thark9.1417.323
1369hail9.13563.9314
1370Benzedrine9.1110.00
1371surmak9.1990.00
1372Fandral9.1565.363
1373steveh9.18530.353
1374RRD9.1128.331
1375carennh9.1120.00
1376aRandomHero9.11702.354
1377scottw9.1626.454
1378Kiofhe9.11224.926
1379otakon9.1933.233
1380SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1381yoz9.1484.172
1382Dejona9.1166.251
1383Problem9.11335.267
1384nalleman9.1365.562
1385Zee9.1195.261
1386zeskrobiusz9.1195.261
1387p89.1200.00
1388Cugel9.11805.5610
1389simpleliquid9.0210.00
1390sabaki9.01096.427
1391NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1392MrRight9.01135.316
1393EAKugler9.0620.00
1394alr9.02130.00
1395Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1396roskilde9.03171.585
1397hcobb9.01011.982
1398Pounder9.0258.002
1399init29.01910.532
1400CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1401rabidrat9.0156.671
1402emunson9.0220.00
1403SM2k9.0137.691
1404Alborland9.0412.441
1405Niffy9.0395.132
1406casdiver9.0170.00
1407HouseMusic9.020911.9625
1408Dain9.0834.824
1409krajan159.0549.265
1410Umeko9.01803.336
1411tl9.0420.00
1412Levitus9.0730.00
1413brs9.01010.00
1414Mrabsence9.0333.031
1415vbn9.01630.00
1416RainKing9.0533.772
1417netice9.0263.851
1418e39.02410.00
1419proof8.9190.00
1420groceryman8.9190.00
1421nooodl8.92363.819
1422Invicta8.9166.251
1423Kjoery8.9641.561
1424Amarth8.91124.465
1425Ludi8.9166.251
1426erid8.9771.301
1427Swannikins8.9882.272
1428Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1429lulzstein8.9140.00
1430merlin698.9392.561
1431Xelmar8.9904.444
1432CleanSweep8.9870.00
1433djm8.9626.454
1434saempylae8.9730.00
1435jonk19848.9128.331
1436dl8.91830.00
1437somegeek8.9560.00
1438Nubkilla8.9224.551
1439Mouce8.9220.00
1440Shakers8.9110.00
1441GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1442SaltwaterTaft8.91423.525
1443gemrath8.9320.00
1444sameerd8.9210.00
1445steveyo8.9420.00
1446Gomory8.91010.001
1447JoeinLA8.91010.001
1448Anatinus8.9100.00
1449Mushroomi8.916466.62109
1450bruhns8.9595.083
1451tooeasy8.9290.00
1452Hermiod8.91090.00
1453gargor8.9180.00
1454W0mbat8.9714.233
1455borowski8.9422.381
1456Giruga8.9320.00
1457thrashcardiom8.96930.00
1458flipper18.9476.383
1459stenno8.926114.98130
1460knnn8.97946.4251
1461SGrunt8.96622.1114
1462eyedecul8.91922.605
1463SageHero8.9504.002
1464Eeme8.9273.701
1465mr698.8200.00
1466gia8.8738.226
1467nefigah8.8260.00
1468trashpile8.8130.00
1469Qwell8.8702.862
1470robfin8.8573.512
1471Gaulgath8.8951.051
1472Corncycle8.8636.354
1473DFVLed8.8810.00
1474k98.81180.00
1475pagano8.8316.452
1476Baka8.81482.033
1477Mikael8.8120.00
1478Kwirq8.8180.00
1479SpamSlapper8.8128.331
1480Wilmore8.8820.00
1481Totsboy8.81143.514
14825m8.8890.00
1483adw8.8110.00
1484MikeyP8.8596.784
1485brook8.8160.00
1486Sport8.8323.121
1487Twilight8.8160.00
1488484848.8790.00
1489Anjou8.8210.00
1490Zitro8.85053.1716
1491Rishu8.8360.00
1492Jeeves8.81185.937
1493Akuun8.8873.453
1494diffi8.8873.453
1495Necronopticous8.82313.468
1496Tvrold8.8300.00
1497robomancer8.8293.451
1498moussamban8.8293.451
1499Qweqwag8.84150.00
1500Konstantin8.81824.959
1501nht8.811171.6118
1502Rapunzel8.8147.141
1503andyzammy8.8741.351
1504BlindPig8.8412.441
1505p28.8500.00
1506krikat8.8360.00
1507iconochasm8.8180.00
1508Eidosake8.8180.00
1509ahpla8.82102.385
1510Nelennath8.81925.7311
1511wabbit8.8628.065
1512lp8.82028.9118
1513Questar8.8523.852
1514pentapod8.8267.692
1515yen08.8340.00
1516Roadrunner28.8170.00
1517mon88.81090.921
1518Moggie8.82333.869
1519BotLobsta8.8200.00
1520elsuperjefe8.72842.467
1521taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1522Simetrical8.7436.983
1523partytime8.71832.194
1524tdrawler258.7500.00
1525jute8.7234.351
1526Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1527ctaboir8.78113.8231
1528JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1529adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1530adarkar98.7119.091
1531PureBarmy8.7730.00
1532grompp8.75471.468
1533DumbDumb8.7511.961
1534kryslon8.71277.8710
1535gorffey8.7290.00
1536MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1537Sefar8.7185.561
1538KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1539matthewtwo8.7254.001
1540jbauman8.7641.561
1541Shabby8.71066.607
1542rjpower8.7140.00
1543kestrel8.7280.00
1544MrWarthog8.7214.761
1545lakos8.7214.761
1546aaxelb8.71544.557
1547jhill8.71854.869
1548ligang8.72050.982
1549Frylock8.71454.837
1550sorear8.74713.6117
1551sumnerh8.7170.00
1552shimato8.7742.702
1553Asmodean8.71614.978
1554Nifrith8.71140.881
1555minimejosh8.7205.001
1556Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1557yesennes8.73793.1712
1558aerth8.7362.781
1559rcmiv18.7721.391
1560Stormwind8.71560.00
1561spacegctc28.7580.00
1562Naru8.71192.523
1563zworkjy8.71350.00
1564Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1565takpingp8.7166.251
1566Jeorf8.7323.121
1567sawbones8.7385.262
1568lowlife8.7190.00
1569Henshin8.7190.00
1570Gronwy8.7631.591
1571tpurves8.7229.092
1572yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1573Zadkiel8.7283.571
1574Whatproblem8.73293.3411
1575Jrgen28.7340.00
1576icyValk778.7340.00
1577Garoad8.71192.523
1578lothos8.7120.00
1579aubilenon8.7156.671
1580stoicjin8.71833.837
1581Daenerys8.7362.781
1582sailias8.7120.00
1583Dal478.7440.00
1584serme8.7440.00
1585WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1586Kupopo8.71345.978
1587rostov8.7260.00
1588salade8.7263.851
1589towo8.7263.851
1590neutrolino8.7922.172
1591Avari3l20178.6375.412
1592cunt8.6310.00
15930verlord8.6626.454
1594Fana8.6250.00
1595dashdmcc8.6224.551
1596shevek7128.6224.551
1597dragonmaster8.6110.00
1598NateTheNate8.6119.091
1599sortaeb8.64340.00
1600Tactii8.62212.716
1601Byrel8.6515.883
1602Abraxas8.6675.974
1603Xelka8.6160.00
1604mrnethack8.6240.00
1605Zebidee8.6583.452
1606braindance8.6712.822
1607Naturalist8.6214.761
1608beeull8.6130.00
1609emerilin8.6823.663
1610Anriel8.62742.928
1611Lyss8.61792.234
1612u38.6100.00
1613mucca8.61303.084
1614cgJBM8.6100.00
1615Derusting8.62010.002
1616BaghwanB8.65740.171
1617Pellegrino8.6474.262
1618discoboy8.6916.596
1619zimzimzim8.6273.701
1620Stevie38.61643.055
1621jmr18.6220.00
1622edios8.61493.365
1623SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1624w218.61960.00
1625martinez8.61066.607
1626SelmaBouvier8.62623.058
1627Retos8.6120.00
1628Barouf8.6120.00
1629AliLiPona8.61316.118
1630Steve08.6951.051
1631l3enny8.6830.00
16322w8.61610.00
1633cratchit8.6330.00
1634t8erboi8.6147.141
1635Lutwidge8.6147.141
1636wn8.6280.00
1637neko8.62061.463
1638tiding8.61573.185
1639ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1640Jiffy8.6486.253
1641Goosestew8.6166.251
1642Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1643FTheRandomCat8.6595.083
1644adonidas8.61740.00
1645blondie8.61060.941
1646Alaithia8.6456.673
1647kartung8.51333.765
1648FenrisUlth8.52451.223
1649Crowther8.55184.4423
1650k388.5110.00
1651Palimpset8.5110.00
1652TheSpeech8.51912.094
1653ablotial8.54150.00
1654StaticFien8.5583.452
1655Squigs8.51185.937
1656savagelichen8.5150.00
1657PantsyMan8.5156.671
1658geefy118.5150.00
1659delsenora8.51661.202
1660weziman8.55102.5513
1661justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1662YGingras8.5365.562
1663yoos8.5365.562
1664slengtorm8.5195.261
1665suid8.5190.00
1666reticulate8.54401.828
1667Gary8.51004.004
1668peppergeist8.5563.572
1669hecate8.51614.357
1670Moonshade8.5333.031
1671spline19868.5680.00
1672bogusmonster8.5410.00
1673anichea8.5510.00
1674Shoy8.5550.00
1675thebuckley8.5571.751
1676Phnogg8.53137.6724
1677RedOakTree8.51010.001
1678Joomoi8.5140.00
1679Raroy8.5120.00
1680todirep8.5147.141
1681dmz8.5100.00
1682altorg8.52073.387
1683D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1684spacegctc8.5511.961
1685Randonneur28.5370.00
1686eggzz8.51462.744
1687JVarner8.51610.621
1688swan8.5933.233
1689Cheeta8.510040.00
1690Hestermani8.5422.381
1691soulfreshner8.5190.00
1692jasonshalott8.52213.628
1693eam8.5175.881
1694moonchild8.5490.00
1695arngrim8.5306.672
1696Guor8.5156.671
1697MadMonk8.51657.2712
1698astarmain8.5150.00
1699Webmant8.5306.672
1700Qutri8.51081.852
1701peperc28.5130.00
1702Fungeecide8.5130.00
1703garycompug8.5525.773
1704zol8.52980.341
1705samcoppini8.5240.00
1706AFFugue8.5591.691
1707mic8.5355.712
1708FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1709allthebirds8.5119.091
1710pangolin8.5110.00
1711jfactor8.51720.00
1712maxxi8.4293.451
1713BlueShade8.4273.701
1714Elreth8.4180.00
1715Iri8.4273.701
1716HereWeGo8.4430.00
1717PJ8.45502.3613
1718Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1719Noof428.41293.104
1720opaTou8.4219.522
1721Anat8.4287.142
1722Thexeter8.4140.00
1723wadesmill8.4492.041
1724broppy8.4140.00
1725nekojita8.4147.141
1726pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1727Crassworm8.43172.217
1728tempest8.42371.694
1729chuggy8.45762.9517
1730lia358.4120.00
1731mkdaley1978.4240.00
1732NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1733dtsund8.4348.823
1734fleacircus8.4170.00
1735zste8.43193.4511
1736Entih8.4610.00
1737laughlorien8.4273.701
1738Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1739tra6s8.4270.00
1740cepheid8.4200.00
1741RanNumJim8.4258.002
1742Arista8.41010.001
1743jericson8.4100.00
1744muhero8.4156.671
1745Toan8.4100.00
1746dbanethacker8.4100.00
1747bethefawn8.416314.9080
1748Hamfist8.44125.1021
1749gblack8.42293.067
1750Hardrocknerd8.4280.00
1751scheijan8.42664.1411
1752markaragnossith8.4640.00
1753gelrath8.415586.0394
1754Rhinowarlord8.4310.00
1755Violist8.44093.1813
1756playultm88.4651.541
1757Pilbeam28.4263.851
1758leonardr8.4342.941
1759DfVRobin8.4340.00
1760JoshJ8.4500.00
1761seatown8.4244.171
1762Jhelren8.41840.541
1763bof8.4541.851
1764FredX8.43270.00
1765garbled8.4715.634
1766mobx8.423631.9045
1767darel8.43244.3214
1768named8.4119.091
1769Cynthios8.4110.00
1770balth8.4110.00
1771Arobase8.4586.904
1772novacat8.4863.493
1773Tuomola8.4250.00
1774kohlhaas8.4643.122
1775Talia8.4780.00
1776Xafe8.41620.621
1777trex8.4140.00
17782five68.42816.4118
1779allanb8.444782.50112
1780s438.4450.00
1781lobbysob8.43130.963
1782Klintos8.43894.1116
1783Sluggoman8.414595.0073
1784richard28.3405.002
1785Angcrist8.31001.001
1786Elliott8.32703.7010
1787Banquo8.3238.702
1788Hank8.33234.0213
1789zew8.3555.453
1790sponters8.3908.898
1791intx138.31832.194
1792urbax28.31223.284
1793Suzumiya8.3320.00
1794Andur8.33983.0212
1795PeterGFin8.3770.00
1796FixedPoint8.3772.602
1797bobicus8.3920.00
1798forde8.32880.00
1799zem8.320090.8016
1800AlexBee8.3156.671
1801ridenhour8.3692.902
1802tweden8.3120.00
1803aaronharsh28.3210.00
1804databoi8.3120.00
1805FalseLobster8.31244.846
1806dolio8.3714.233
1807lj8.31390.00
1808GiMo8.3680.00
1809sorgefied8.31090.921
1810efw8.31091.832
1811iab8.37303.9729
1812Mystakaphoros8.31030.00
1813truculent8.38974.1237
1814erikvolson8.3293.451
1815ddt8.3420.00
1816oatmeal28.31951.032
1817careless8.3137.691
1818Breadmaster8.3620.00
1819TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1820Jewmander8.3234.351
1821crwbot8.3561.791
1822bendero8.32390.00
1823k3ut1i8.31003.003
1824Likvidy8.3100.00
1825mattreid8.3402.501
1826sebs428.3472.131
1827Taiza8.31711.762
1828WoCoNation8.3175.881
1829alica8.3244.171
1830EmFi8.31532.614
1831Holmes8.3140.00
1832unfitforspace8.3280.00
1833LeeBee8.33230.933
1834h58.32110.00
1835art8.32445.3313
1836Spiritia8.3180.00
1837Cholfo8.32135.6312
1838sprankton8.31601.883
1839Angsthyrkh8.3402.501
1840hoskarian8.3110.00
1841Uwaha8.31100.911
1842stachwick8.3110.00
1843Rhino10068.3224.551
1844Quandary8.3551.821
1845carabet8.3110.00
1846MrPeeps8.31183.394
1847kanemalakos8.31634.297
1848runsAlot8.3263.851
1849jfy28.3561.791
1850Greybeard8.31853.787
1851Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1852gwaihir8.3195.261
1853dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1854AngryTwat8.3540.00
1855Minutes8.3310.00
1856Aapo8.35213.6519
1857Looksfar8.32496.8317
1858Istfemer8.32625.7315
1859phreed8.32740.732
1860scottk8.25682.2913
1861merget8.21923.126
1862JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1863xim8.2280.00
1864n28.24520.00
1865Hi1238.21120.00
1866Zombie8.23422.057
1867AlphaQ8.26093.7823
1868NatsoTD8.21051.902
1869Tehsapper8.21603.756
1870huskerdont8.213390.375
1871KissanAabato8.21770.561
1872Barrb8.22690.00
1873MiR8.2130.00
1874MintChip8.2533.772
1875DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1876matty0078.2180.00
1877Axon8.2634.763
1878dragonchild8.21530.00
1879jubblernut8.2692.902
1880ahlfors8.2695.804
1881LordL8.2370.00
1882elbie8.2370.00
1883AnsonKindred8.2424.762
1884mightyflynn8.2140.00
1885qouroquis8.2280.00
1886bweir8.27380.00
1887tweekeroo8.211090.00
1888alferink8.2992.022
1889rizi8.2407.503
1890Nebix8.21553.235
1891Archeologist8.2205.001
1892auxact58.2150.00
1893BetterCallLoki8.2450.00
1894Mugwhy8.2254.001
1895ujicha8.2150.00
1896physicsmatt8.21585.068
1897geegee8.2313.231
1898meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1899j88.21660.00
1900lindenr8.21261.592
1901haole8.2430.00
1902axial8.2702.862
1903Veyori8.23033.3010
1904reddunyain8.2220.00
1905CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1906maybemegan8.2224.551
1907doomgaze8.2440.00
1908jmoxrox8.24312.3210
1909tempest678.2731.371
1910elektron8.26501.6911
1911SurferRosa8.2175.881
1912willspoke8.2510.00
1913Bytes8.2170.00
1914ylmson8.21591.893
1915Klarke8.2474.262
1916lpo8.2940.00
1917Poprocks8.21612.484
1918Tibal8.2180.00
1919pinky8.2120.00
1920scorch38.2120.00
1921Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1922castaeb8.2750.00
1923apic8.2762.632
1924Hellzon8.21083.704
1925premkoala8.2963.123
1926opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1927contextclo8.2390.00
1928sturmtiger8.2137.691
1929Dubanka8.22893.4610
1930misterfrog8.21381.452
1931minegoat8.21460.681
1932Celeste8.2605.003
1933zarakstan8.1340.00
1934Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1935comptril8.110403.7539
1936SalamanderJ8.1555.453
1937stubblyhead8.1352.861
1938sboros28.1210.00
1939idletime8.11131.772
1940newfinger8.12924.7914
1941Cuchullain8.1502.001
1942ripjack8.12363.398
1943Turnvax8.1365.562
1944Presswt8.1520.00
1945KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1946TheGame208.16145.5434
1947jkatsuya8.1240.00
1948Andalou8.1166.251
1949dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1950Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1951Variance8.1813.703
1952addps4cat8.1745.414
1953amateurhour8.11402.143
1954whopdicker8.12060.972
1955bis8.1661.521
1956shevek7098.1754.003
1957hvilotl8.1680.00
1958Sally8.1510.00
1959ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1960Itadez8.12620.381
1961Cropper8.158910.1960
1962foosh8.13506.2922
1963Sky53798.1991.011
1964kana18.1462.171
1965bobbyquine8.1372.701
1966Keff8.1661.521
1967parenstate8.1392.561
1968szman8.1800.00
1969Galt8.1303.331
1970TacoBell8.1200.00
1971mopegolem8.1200.00
1972maxinsky8.1100.00
1973Grrr8.13824.4517
1974coiax8.13401.766
1975Yoshitan8.1220.00
1976obman8.1672.992
1977snhmibby8.12884.1712
1978Eucytus8.1244.171
1979ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1980SSDQB8.1482.081
1981Otonashi8.1984.084
1982Dmitri8.1250.00
1983vata8.1130.00
1984qcdevil8.1130.00
1985bitglue8.1270.00
1986musicdemon8.11510.661
1987sbinder8.1140.00
1988Croaker8.11470.681
1989Everdying28.1156.671
1990mirage8.1150.00
1991argol8.1310.00
1992a438.19990.101
1993ldog8.1160.00
1994stavrogin8.14172.169
1995argiopeweb8.11492.684
1996Tenebrys8.11160.00
1997rndr8.1340.00
1998Mongrel8.14880.412
1999gmonsquare8.1570.00
2000Aetolus8.1190.00
2001apc8.1770.00
2002Palmucci8.1205.001
2003Ulik8.02010.501
2004sterling8.02910.692
2005yvm8.05511.096
2006VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
2007Roke8.016634.2771
2008btt8.07113.6626
2009cuddlefish8.0280.00
2010jspin8.0293.451
2011Nerin8.02673.379
2012monkier8.0360.00
2013tkhmvs8.0410.00
2014mrtaco1288.01241.612
2015Jawn8.06352.8318
2016Hahodo8.01106.367
2017draeklae8.0720.00
2018QuasiQubit8.01070.00
2019Galdor8.05150.191
2020JAssassin8.05644.2624
2021mayor8.0205.001
2022teafest8.0670.00
2023zeugmatic8.0224.551
2024viktor8.0140.00
2025illing8.0190.00
2026jeremiahL8.0756.675
2027Feezo8.0195.261
2028Aelig8.0466.523
2029Thanatos118.0100.00
2030Jurgorr8.0770.00
2031Rhianne8.0160.00
2032peper8.0150.00
2033SokoPriest8.0137.691
2034iceburner8.0156.671
2035tertium8.0631.591
2036Aphelios8.0760.00
2037iamanewt8.0395.132
2038Veloso8.0119.091
2039STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
2040ilseman8.0195.261
2041horsecock8.0130.00
2042alpharius98.0180.00
2043Mellon8.0100.00
2044Altair8.0110.00
2045Arnibald8.02544.7212
2046Zauren8.01204.175
2047tufoop8.02382.947
2048Chuggnutt8.01780.561
2049dzames8.01660.601
2050Abbddull8.0563.572
2051tubsy8.01091.832
2052sparrow48.03853.1212
2053ragnarh8.0480.00
2054mday2998.01310.00
2055wnd8.0405.002
2056Wimpy8.01884.799
2057Martibs8.0280.00
2058pizzle8.01431.402
2059Frozty8.0705.714
2060Widmerpool8.0462.171
2061Chunky568.0442.271
2062Terrapin7.9395.132
2063WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
2064amigadave7.9380.00
2065reag7.91230.00
2066Dulvfly7.9160.00
2067Nekrom7.92422.075
2068zagreb7.9150.00
2069nuclearweapon7.92682.998
2070Adine7.91462.053
2071krism7.91710.00
2072Victim7.9140.00
2073nessi7.9140.00
2074nelhage7.9137.691
2075schistosomatic7.94774.1920
2076babayaga7.91141.752
2077doviende7.91140.881
2078AladdinMabuuti7.93822.098
2079Birdlord7.9240.00
2080jonathanv7.9240.00
2081JeffL7.9120.00
2082Goton5647.91580.631
2083cryless7.91451.382
2084Finrod7.9760.00
2085forque7.91523.295
2086guiltypanacea7.93232.799
2087Mandos7.91980.00
2088Quinine7.9100.00
2089r447.9100.00
2090xialg37.9100.00
2091Yohumbus7.91010.001
2092Karsavina7.9591.691
2093OldGuy7.921233.3471
2094Mekk3607.9474.262
2095tmaddox7.9944.264
20965thSetPin7.92522.787
2097LittleLizard7.9551.821
2098daydreamer7.95102.1611
2099Asp7.9452.221
2100deathdruid7.91170.00
2101durak7.9273.701
2102crimson177.92173.698
2103steam7.9520.00
2104Crackle437.9260.00
2105Copernicus7.9520.00
2106Drucifer7.92231.353
2107ahyvarin7.9170.00
2108fredward7.9250.00
2109natheck7.9903.333
2110Horcrux7.9244.171
2111BugHunter7.92721.845
2112dredd7.92470.401
2113JD37.91073.744
2114xtof547.91134.425
2115sycophant7.9454.442
2116MariAnbotoko7.9150.00
2117Abadu7.9156.671
2118Petrox7.9970.00
2119mfactor7.93670.271
21203rdMurd7.92253.117
2121Bunsen7.9140.00
2122Eidolol7.9560.00
2123DaveV7.9140.00
2124shevek7077.9140.00
2125levoittiel7.9970.00
2126aiki7.9342.941
2127lftl7.91150.00
2128jasonshalo7.92762.908
2129Kvylt7.84440.683
2130bandicot7.8464.352
2131RedWolf7.8130.00
2132zhakupov7.81753.436
2133friki20157.82241.343
2134enviousgoo7.81330.00
2135MeganVictoria7.8561.791
2136arthack7.85693.6921
2137eragg07.8180.00
2138JVH7.8185.561
2139Waloo7.8185.561
2140Giselher7.8120.00
2141huttarl7.8300.00
2142smitty7.82851.053
2143Cupcakus7.81161.722
2144Persephone7.8872.302
2145Antidox7.8741.351
2146idoru7.8511.961
2147Kellermann7.8452.221
2148Erynon7.8500.00
2149tav7.8333.031
2150aaphid7.8119.091
2151echoneptune7.8110.00
2152RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
2153spekode7.8712.822
2154jkt7.8387.893
2155resty7.8160.00
2156LadyinRed7.8323.121
2157groff7.81223.284
2158jason87.8210.00
2159Eidofest7.81100.00
2160beelchalot7.8260.00
2161sentr7.8310.00
2162Jahe7.82891.735
2163Dolly7.8360.00
2164snaggletoo7.8462.171
2165GagarinX7.8914.404
2166cardboardbot7.82932.056
2167lloyd7.8100.00
2168Isolde7.8150.00
2169Hayduke8657.8350.00
2170twit6667.82630.00
2171Sandistg7.8240.00
2172p17.8860.00
2173Slownub7.8190.00
2174gorff7.8382.631
2175vhorthor7.8190.00
2176Change7.8521.921
2177goros7.813511.5521
2178miraage7.8851.181
2179vfactor7.8660.00
2180Bodrick7.8702.862
2181OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2182kmyst7.82883.129
2183Bakshish7.8410.00
2184qratzk7.81314.586
2185AcEkim7.827612.6874
2186Nautilus7.8811.231
2187AlanDrek7.8180.00
2188WedgeRedTwo7.81640.00
2189elfishly7.8751.331
2190Numaed7.81500.671
2191zeek0077.8224.551
2192Standric7.8224.551
2193bebing7.84652.3711
2194Ronin897.82000.501
2195timorl7.8130.00
2196thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2197Ziggurat7.82911.725
2198kessa7.8170.00
2199Eskomico7.8170.00
2200drilljill7.8382.631
2201LordVector7.81082.783
2202elguapo7.8293.451
2203Pigbuster7.8782.562
2204subject7.81160.00
2205browni314157.8160.00
2206Gadora7.8200.00
2207Hiroga7.8160.00
2208AlisRinfell7.8520.00
2209jackastral7.7510.00
2210Shadoo7.71050.00
2211plorkwort7.71780.00
2212mrfart7.7273.701
2213Sasha7.7230.00
2214cchero7.7238.702
2215Steel12aven7.7230.00
2216jupelius7.71074.675
2217ton7.7944.264
2218cornix7.7156.671
2219Ostaf7.7754.003
2220mobelisk7.7862.332
2221Kwahn7.7339.093
2222Hyspa7.7110.00
2223Junge7.7224.551
2224Doobz7.7990.00
2225Remvaras7.7180.00
2226MadHaddoc7.7250.00
2227superjag7.72094.319
2228RanElfFem7.7460.00
2229shmapty7.72502.005
2230barkor7.74677.9237
2231Soupladl7.7140.00
2232bin87.7140.00
2233tyomalu7.7140.00
2234Morrt7.7283.571
2235Shanoyu7.7691.451
2236AlienOddity7.7310.00
2237thebobness7.7244.171
2238shevek7117.7240.00
2239Qhaz7.74830.623
2240Elvenverb7.7170.00
2241garamir7.7981.021
2242NikolaTerran7.71454.146
22431lluminate7.71005.005
2244Woldsom7.7405.002
2245wpwood7.7100.00
2246swooboo7.7300.00
2247Adams7.77294.5333
2248KoosOomak7.7430.00
2249slaw420697.7793.803
2250moonchild07.7230.00
2251rangerette7.7230.00
2252237.7365.562
2253pokepoke27.7751.331
2254f0e7.71403.575
2255wazow7.7137.691
2256Squishy7.76512.9219
2257JackOfClubs7.71224.926
2258Bokononist377.7671.491
2259TriupLauro7.7220.00
2260Buh7.7660.00
2261kwirqy7.7940.00
2262ascend137.7250.00
2263sloughr7.7254.001
2264Vic7.7287.142
2265benshee7.72821.424
2266stelegrey7.72881.394
2267Follador7.7911.101
2268wons7.73783.7014
2269uniquename7.7210.00
2270snk7.7120.00
2271yoyoma7.7180.00
2272rmei7.7150.00
2273h2n7.7150.00
2274robbi7.7570.00
2275merlII7.7180.00
2276jemilon7.7180.00
2277MightyDog7.72141.403
2278soulfreshn7.7472.131
2279Stef757.74682.7813
2280Kuji7.7350.00
2281Lanfaedhe7.72522.787
2282idrug7.7550.00
2283mcmanus7.7260.00
2284anteater7.73002.678
2285NoPleaseNo7.7983.063
2286rcx7.7205.001
2287richlowe7.6770.00
2288jwm7.67934.2934
2289ArchRaker7.6170.00
2290along7.61980.511
2291InstantLoser7.6480.00
2292Nucleid7.62822.136
2293SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2294Istarion7.6450.00
2295ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2296benstpierre7.6140.00
2297craig7.61170.00
2298fstd7.61553.235
2299rsw7.6190.00
2300tonttu47.6190.00
2301glisignoli7.69451.4814
2302aaronharsh7.63030.662
2303rain7.6971.031
2304otherjesse7.6860.00
2305Tocksin17.61882.134
2306tragicus7.64162.8812
2307earphie7.61343.735
2308eigensplat7.6320.00
2309neonbird7.6244.171
2310roxuss7.62970.00
2311xiaomai7.62330.00
2312hoskyrie7.6290.00
2313joc7.61081.852
2314elagabal7.6634.763
2315HariKari7.6210.00
2316hackedhead7.63971.516
2317Fizzy7.6137.691
2318jorgejarai7.6520.00
2319kaomte7.6130.00
2320Jinnora7.61122.683
2321brendanleahy7.63760.00
2322hmmm7.6585.173
2323mitreego7.61763.416
2324imadork7.64372.5211
2325evottaja7.61333.765
2326lasersandwich7.62981.685
2327Olrun7.6100.00
2328HairModel7.6300.00
2329xav7.6350.00
2330froodwoord7.6450.00
2331Tou7.6823.663
2332Aemaeth7.6520.00
2333fxenakis7.61160.00
2334deb7.61030.00
2335jasontaeb7.61030.00
2336StZvlkx7.6882.272
2337hyoukokun7.6440.00
2338twotales7.6170.00
2339RichardRahl7.6175.881
2340forcetc7.6800.00
2341Nathel7.6466.523
2342brisywisy7.6770.00
2343notMax7.6240.00
2344bamboosh7.6120.00
2345zerogeneral7.6120.00
2346n8tron7.6553.642
2347ericharm7.66171.6210
2348lyst7.6190.00
2349fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2350PinCushion7.6190.00
2351TedP7.68063.9732
2352Lingo7.6260.00
2353Meoorf7.6852.352
2354halogen7.61391.442
2355netrarc17.64531.999
2356GdeVolpiano7.6680.00
2357Madralf7.63023.6411
2358Mysta7.61033.884
2359jthack7.62011.994
2360elcyberGot7.6424.762
2361jcooper7.6210.00
2362Eucharis7.6630.00
2363TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2364BitterJesus7.6280.00
2365GnomeChompski7.6230.00
2366skipdog1727.6922.172
2367rarr7.6392.561
2368Shadark7.6166.251
2369kuryakin7.6160.00
2370Vroon7.62571.173
2371sk98517.6250.00
2372CupidStunt7.6180.00
2373ValentineG7.6270.00
2374ManaUser7.6273.701
2375mose7.6740.00
2376ix7.61144.395
2377alleszumir7.5200.00
2378mvp7.5402.501
2379VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2380Wan7.5420.00
2381pfn7.54062.4610
2382pink9997.5110.00
2383RikaFurude7.5330.00
2384drkp7.5220.00
2385Fangald7.5110.00
2386DonPedro7.5333.031
2387Fury16717.53204.0613
2388Silver437.51950.00
2389Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2390GaulGallant7.5244.171
2391nomisjd7.5240.00
2392KTWissen7.5852.352
2393vathek7.54992.6113
2394Doak7.5130.00
2395ringleader30007.5801.251
2396jahehe7.52681.123
2397malor7.52244.4610
2398ramus7.53963.7915
2399bsdi7.5430.00
2400sispille7.52450.00
2401Donna7.53860.00
2402bentron7.5150.00
2403XYS7.5623.232
2404ghosty7.5530.00
2405Chris77.53111.615
2406corick7.5741.351
2407TotallyRasta7.5380.00
2408smarmy7.51573.185
2409DoScythes7.51571.272
2410WebWeasel7.5520.00
2411bollo7.51660.00
2412atheist7.5330.00
2413apathy0o07.51671.803
2414Ensis7.5352.861
2415hokuto7.5350.00
2416twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2417Mind7.54482.9013
2418burpie7.5943.193
2419greeter7.51983.036
2420jeddy007.51100.911
2421machinespray7.51010.991
2422chalkdust7.51050.00
2423ptaff7.58323.0025
2424hackaholic7.5263.851
2425t87.5100.00
2426inkoate7.51120.891
2427meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2428fakebaka7.5360.00
2429Kairos7.5100.00
2430jmackellar7.52000.501
24318888Bloom7.5180.00
2432Siberys7.5260.00
2433randomtuna7.5862.332
2434swamplantern7.5147.141
2435ky7.5320.00
2436Avios7.5120.00
2437quamisha7.5460.00
2438kroyl7.5283.571
2439mahandle7.51421.412
2440tedwiles7.5140.00
2441Protocol7.5362.781
2442cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2443asloane7.5120.00
2444Tifa7.55672.1212
2445schoolmann7.5752.672
2446compmstr7.52110.471
2447cedar7.5531.891
2448Frobnitz7.5392.561
2449Leknaat7.5333.031
2450dextery7.5330.00
2451procyon7.5580.00
2452derby7.5250.00
2453a2347.52550.391
2454Aisling7.5230.00
2455JMonkey7.5446.823
2456Pointsman7.5633.172
2457GreatZebu7.5214.761
2458Newtchow7.5210.00
2459Meddyan7.5195.261
2460syenite7.5190.00
2461PawnOfGerald7.51140.00
2462ChoHag7.53881.034
2463KNomad7.5170.00
2464Kalasen7.5474.262
2465crw7.5300.00
2466waone7.51160.00
2467Gevalt7.5560.00
2468stenno367.5410.00
2469Jougahainen7.5540.00
2470JMike7.5130.00
2471Phssthpok7.5137.691
2472Superdongs7.5851.181
2473shoecream7.5240.00
2474jfurdell7.5110.00
2475dgiaimo7.5110.00
2476dinming7.5110.00
2477aayore7.5110.00
2478Maboagrin7.51741.152
2479937.5862.332
2480uni7.5420.00
2481Dx7.52100.00
2482squeedunk7.51110.00
2483Smooshy7.53113.5411
2484viciouswea7.4980.00
2485doytaeb7.410010.00
2486Ekim997.43750.00
2487Bedwetter7.48381.079
2488Quashie7.48192.2018
2489rledgist7.4270.00
2490azar7.4180.00
2491Snips7.4525.773
2492MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2493rednuht7.41994.028
2494Galton7.4372.701
2495rogue17.4140.00
2496Booker7.41610.621
2497tarzeau7.4840.00
2498somerday7.4611.641
2499deanydeany7.4780.00
2500occamslasr7.41540.00
2501arakasi7.4190.00
2502phetus7.44040.251
2503dead7.41750.571
2504Finder7.4240.00
2505Zapwai7.42280.00
2506tacco7.41011.982
2507mcgraw7.4530.00
2508madness7.43591.395
2509Soup7.4410.00
2510Nimue7.4462.171
2511Orbiter7.4340.00
2512murrayjames7.4175.881
2513Garin7.41971.523
2514PoopBridge7.41122.683
2515wisygig7.4781.281
2516zid7.47382.4418
2517koitsu7.49080.222
2518blu7.4671.491
2519Saucetenut7.4822.442
2520tjraux037.4100.00
2521piranha7.4156.671
2522robinjohnson7.4250.00
2523Jinsho7.4883.413
2524BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2525ranchyang967.4761.321
2526ryyagi7.4339.093
2527WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2528Penguin007.4230.00
2529Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2530arf5557.41871.603
2531DQ7.42810.00
2532init17.4316.452
2533fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2534Elijah7.41642.444
2535pugilist7.4550.00
2536qsun7.42573.118
2537Eli7.4714.233
2538Fyr7.46582.1314
2539Sontag7.4290.00
2540chaunceymo7.4533.772
2541sawTAEB7.41760.00
2542gooddemon37.4160.00
2543pf52347.4160.00
2544Binchois7.4400.00
2545tieria7.4750.00
2546Rodnee7.4270.00
2547Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2548TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2549RaTTuS7.4190.00
2550gest7.4195.261
2551Ore7.4190.00
2552Rayston7.42390.421
2553matthewg7.4601.671
2554shonuff7.43510.00
2555elixnoir7.4110.00
2556Mordred7.4110.00
2557OoPee7.4224.551
2558Webdiver7.4751.331
2559Salvius7.43962.5310
2560Chrysa7.4844.764
2561Eidobones7.4140.00
2562ledge7.42412.907
2563scwizard7.41920.521
2564Kontroller7.4170.00
2565Darkvomit7.4372.701
2566Crashtest17.3200.00
2567grogro7.3200.00
2568schlitz7.31860.541
2569Kawu777.34782.5112
2570alexandern7.3760.00
2571donNiemi7.3470.00
2572DaveMcW7.3951.051
2573xenode7.3390.00
2574timf7.31234.075
2575Waltraute7.3631.591
2576Alphabat7.31811.112
2577xammux7.3392.561
2578IQMojo7.3422.381
2579darkoort7.3360.00
2580kewldewdtourney7.3180.00
2581dho7.3390.00
2582gregorah7.3750.00
2583Sevares7.3120.00
2584magnulu7.3430.00
2585phr7.31631.232
2586Krantnejie7.3680.00
2587borax7.3621.611
2588InShortSight7.3624.843
2589gipwolley7.34931.226
2590alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2591Albiino7.3440.00
2592awajz7.31772.825
2593Sconi7.3571.751
2594beefchief7.3160.00
2595cfszero7.3870.00
2596rinco7.3130.00
2597pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2598vslashg7.3995.055
2599Cori7.3336.062
2600tappel7.3730.00
2601Amok7.3930.00
2602GiantRobot7.3100.00
2603Xmage7.3100.00
2604MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2605acullum7.312542.0726
2606WackyPoker7.3370.00
2607f00magnet7.3273.701
2608Simokon7.34011.506
2609thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2610darkodark7.3170.00
2611McKaySF7.3340.00
2612Dak7.33882.5810
2613BlueWolf7.32690.371
2614Hemperor7.3580.00
2615nunofake7.3310.00
2616DGMavn7.34041.245
2617groffey47.3385.262
2618orenb7.32190.461
2619NewMoon7.3147.141
2620Jod7.3701.431
2621xialg17.3140.00
2622jientho7.3140.00
2623EtcRobin7.3140.00
2624CctheOwl7.3671.491
2625slate7.3460.00
2626vr00m7.3781.281
2627Scribble7.3680.00
2628hazpaz7.34692.7713
2629Pargon7.31973.056
2630Hrics7.31832.735
2631Triqon7.3185.561
2632perlzealot7.34221.426
2633Netrarc7.38041.8715
2634mithas7.3980.00
2635Chunky7.3402.501
2636MrMister7.3841.191
2637Azrathud7.3110.00
2638ucnaHez7.3110.00
2639kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2640JAH7.3330.00
2641JPB0l7.3110.00
2642zlod7.34840.211
2643ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2644gman7.3672.992
2645jarnoid7.3560.00
2646patman7.32922.407
2647DoctorNick7.34012.249
2648nethack2ch7.3303.331
2649dverk7.3150.00
2650Anomander7.3150.00
2651bigben7.3156.671
2652bookwyrm7.3190.00
2653StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2654farvei7.3230.00
2655classicamoeba7.3460.00
2656camelspiders7.3891.121
2657CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2658Ingavar7.34280.934
2659khiijol7.33483.4512
2660Demonbane7.2200.00
2661Fighterman4817.21000.00
2662TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2663Blight7.21161.722
2664fisted7.22080.962
2665sohn7.2120.00
2666Wooper7.2882.272
2667dwarin7.22561.173
2668PartyRob7.2120.00
2669eeeq7.2323.121
2670kflowers7.24520.00
2671gonr7.22190.461
2672grapefruit7.21303.855
2673SlayerTech7.22481.213
2674strtaeb7.21370.00
2675MGN0017.27981.008
2676zpmorgan7.2254.001
2677krischan7.2462.171
2678Azgrall7.2420.00
2679pahoran7.2800.00
2680stonewall7.2380.00
2681Incaendo7.22754.3612
2682MoxThuring7.28310.726
2683Morgi7.21740.571
2684blaz7.2340.00
2685mackeyth7.24071.476
2686reid7.24580.442
2687Jims7.2260.00
2688unc0nnected7.2130.00
2689irdnam7.2130.00
2690collir7.2350.00
2691joy7.23333.3011
2692TK97.2220.00
2693novicenovice7.2224.551
2694TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2695Ornella7.2362.781
2696joedralliam7.2180.00
2697heath7.2180.00
2698zorfal7.2180.00
2699willlem7.21221.642
2700Anaaxa7.2771.301
2701etwilson7.2500.00
2702Trann7.2730.00
2703Gnut7.2460.00
2704Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2705quokka7.2280.00
2706Delazar7.2140.00
2707Ilbis7.2283.571
2708EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2709Giltair7.2147.141
2710327.21172.563
2711RoundRobin7.23662.469
2712Hoops7.21921.042
2713zort7.2240.00
2714Alphamale7.21932.074
2715digijohn7.2290.00
2716tocksin17.2630.00
2717Daiph7.22720.00
2718teximon7.2392.561
2719adg7.22156.0513
2720zen07.2440.00
2721Namird7.21183.394
2722dvers7.2350.00
2723Lea27.2100.00
2724pro4207.21353.705
2725perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2726Macross7fanacct7.2100.00
2727zero647.2254.001
2728robotsari7.2150.00
2729nculus7.2100.00
2730bradley7.2200.00
2731MadCow7.2200.00
2732APnethack7.21050.00
2733m00se7.22963.3810
2734zdude2557.21434.907
2735fangorrn7.22141.874
2736ioan7.2160.00
2737plex7.2320.00
2738Abramos7.21244.035
2739flappy7.23470.863
2740jaagup7.2490.00
2741776f73657.2110.00
2742Deimos7.2110.00
2743bianca7.2110.00
2744jawtaeb7.25880.00
2745jtn7.24582.4011
2746DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2747Tonttu27.2450.00
2748beholder127.2581.721
2749nitai7.2350.00
2750Moriarty7.24380.462
2751solex7.2240.00
2752PowerDerp7.2420.00
2753OrangeCat7.2180.00
2754Ryco7.24080.00
2755qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2756cassos7.2420.00
2757somerdaym7.2120.00
2758Darothok7.22472.837
2759mareika7.21514.647
2760jismay7.2860.00
2761Averin7.27323.5526
2762Beegee7.2370.00
2763scorchbot7.2310.00
2764fakepass7.2934.304
2765ennui7.2254.001
2766sleepless7.2750.00
2767Daemonin7.22880.00
2768burn247.21334.516
2769wijk7.21020.981
2770initpri7.21154.355
2771RStoppable7.22430.822
2772casdiver37.2640.00
2773stakstak7.2710.00
2774Aleron7.24980.201
2775UranusHz7.2130.00
2776Tiigon7.21050.00
2777Shteef7.2330.00
2778DR34DN0UGHT7.2330.00
2779sijobl7.2862.332
2780Parthenon7.2732.742
2781Wahzor7.2601.671
2782Yrion7.1273.701
2783Nihamavasa7.1540.00
2784mtl7.11973.056
2785Asdolin7.1410.00
2786LouisRSlug7.1412.441
2787arxanas7.11740.571
2788dmerget7.1140.00
2789fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2790rtv7.1147.141
2791codswallop7.11330.00
2792sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2793TeopoErwen7.122210.276
2794darya7.13570.281
2795nethackguy7.17741.4211
2796omgwaffles7.1293.451
2797gmenzel7.1800.00
2798redcrab7.1220.00
2799grunkles7.1224.551
2800Arakanox7.17711.3010
2801Mniot7.1812.472
2802Hydro7.14201.436
2803fry7.1300.00
2804Tsingi7.16090.493
2805ThaGuy7.11310.761
2806Revenant17.1390.00
2807idiotmeat7.1550.00
2808yury7.13303.6412
2809Superfly7.12283.518
2810Belle7.1490.00
2811Bugpowder7.1664.553
2812anaraug7.12320.431
2813elvestinkle7.1250.00
2814xaiph7.137730.00
2815Xiebot7.1760.00
2816Steff7.12901.725
2817RedBandit7.11040.00
2818Gloumard7.1260.00
28190l3shka7.1260.00
2820tarkesus7.16211.137
2821lyosha7.12570.391
2822selfless7.1270.00
2823hacken7.11171.712
2824Raynfala7.13062.949
2825Genesys7.1650.00
2826Jared7.13641.927
2827Action7.11702.354
2828SokoRogue7.1195.261
2829Spuds7.11832.194
2830scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2831GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2832JLDohm7.1100.00
2833jangler7.1300.00
2834LaughingGn7.1100.00
2835onewayness7.1100.00
2836JetSetWill7.11620.621
2837noty7.11853.787
2838NeoStarr7.11441.392
2839Zarcon7.12470.401
2840thyth7.1313.231
2841dangerousben7.11353.705
2842ThunderChi7.1420.00
2843APN7.1530.00
2844OtherJesse7.11810.00
2845TjyvenG7.1110.00
2846xenobog7.1660.00
2847jstrunk7.11811.102
2848pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2849aardvarkj7.112930.395
2850stral7.1120.00
2851Oreoboros7.1120.00
2852lumbert7.1120.00
2853jeremysp7.1600.00
2854GMy7.1611.641
2855jgb7.15523.8021
2856pilkington7.1500.00
2857Eskarra7.12250.00
2858watercat7.1881.141
2859gunslinger7.1882.272
2860Braulifoux7.1643.122
2861Yesod7.11552.584
2862Katarina7.1657.695
2863Pkunk7.1130.00
2864SpiceMan7.14401.366
2865ketarax7.14270.472
2866Harkins7.1270.00
2867trane36407.1551.821
2868winny7.12090.481
2869Gurgurak7.1280.00
2870Jusaz7.1140.00
2871neverwin7.1140.00
2872Tiryon7.1570.00
2873slacktron7.12742.557
2874shaybegorrah27.15500.553
2875Urhousut7.11460.681
2876Tobihime7.12253.117
2877geee7.1150.00
2878lokili7.1156.671
2879Roxus7.12310.00
2880bond7.1170.00
2881booboo907.11533.926
2882dispressa7.11550.00
2883TacoBill7.12110.952
2884mazin7.1882.272
2885Moonsong7.1531.891
2886hass7.1710.00
2887Moebius7.1891.121
2888bagwell3597.1360.00
2889lljkPky7.1590.00
2890dimitri3017.11981.012
2891Blasterfire7.0200.00
2892ballofdan7.0414.882
2893ironlizard7.0630.00
2894Clu7.0430.00
2895alf687.0440.00
2896PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2897Broken257.013754.4461
2898Carlsbad7.01262.383
2899flipdagger7.0263.851
2900ahrkl7.01560.00
2901Silvyn7.01863.767
2902APN27.0290.00
2903bourland7.01231.632
2904Serenity7.0310.00
2905Duskshadow7.0721.391
2906berise7.0382.631
2907cognificent7.04240.241
2908Sord7.04590.874
2909Congressma7.09560.212
2910Thrumwait7.0881.141
2911parre7.02781.805
2912Drogon7.0940.00
2913moller7.06072.8017
2914captmorgan7.0510.00
2915gerster7.03864.1516
29166candles7.0590.00
2917codehero7.0752.672
2918SameGreatP7.02411.664
2919topstone017.0910.00
2920scyrmion7.01033.884
2921dingo7.04010.00
2922Futilius7.08451.1810
2923CockZits7.0140.00
2924ircrobin7.0140.00
2925SquareSwan7.0100.00
2926meritone7.0210.00
2927streyker7.0140.00
2928Bo227.0120.00
2929fupac7.0100.00
2930Kupochan7.0160.00
2931Mylar7.0170.00
2932462377.0230.00
2933sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2934ebbitten7.0150.00
2935ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2936Myria7.0260.00
2937Xiagu27.0303.331
2938Gimarele7.0230.00
2939PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2940Zophos7.0313.231
2941Dindoleon7.0150.00
2942kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2943ImpPaws7.0150.00
2944orangepi7.0490.00
2945kjdavies27.0180.00
2946rhr7.0110.00
2947alally7.0130.00
2948RichardChambers7.0110.00
2949DekaFumoPuzzle7.0140.00
2950mooblin7.0110.00
2951hype07.0280.00
2952Pendejo7.0120.00
2953cortexstack7.0490.00
2954Ilor7.0691.451
2955joey62947.0250.00
2956Meanshithead7.0130.00
2957Cleese7.0100.00
2958Katung7.0120.00
2959kree107.0330.00
2960sinkadus7.0100.00
2961theonetruegod7.01360.741
2962Aridelle7.01570.00
2963GrayWander7.0140.00
2964Skullivan7.09520.00
2965chryslovelace7.02040.982
2966savagelich7.0940.00
2967m0i7.0870.00
2968s0j0urn3r7.0690.00
2969unnngh7.0680.00
2970eraserhead977.02440.822
2971apollonius7.01160.861
2972kula7.0563.572
2973Heaven7.0962.082
2974GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2975Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2976JingleHell7.0920.00
2977StatueSurfer7.04910.00
2978Chill7.0860.00
2979mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2980BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2981MeatToad7.0380.00
2982ibury127.0382.631
2983bribot7.09430.00
2984mdarweesh7.01030.00
2985janm7.0340.00
2986AndyKelley7.0336.062
2987PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2988netrunner7.0940.00
2989Merleke7.01800.561
2990aubses7.01191.682
2991Zachaq7.0571.751
2992lominare7.0283.571
2993PitFiend7.0561.791
2994Rottcodd7.0280.00
2995InvalidCo7.0280.00
2996Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2997zrna7.01080.00
2998fragmites7.04561.105
2999Blaine7.01041.922
3000OpenOrion447.0760.00
3001Nihamaessn7.0230.00
3002sheerluck137.01140.00
3003TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
3004KaiHerd7.02900.341
3005blasdelf7.02900.692
3006Nevelot7.0210.00
3007rmd7.05000.00
3008Glamdring7.01440.00
3009xcourier7.03480.291
3010dverx7.0610.00
3011pwelke7.0400.00
3012Cannon7.0205.001
3013statico6.91971.523
3014spleen6.94120.492
3015stimim6.94511.336
3016kibbles6.91530.651
3017SpeaK6.9380.00
3018sarc6.9190.00
3019Grimrod6.92462.446
3020J5A6.9372.701
3021LostPlanet6.9730.00
3022dumdumcoo6.92370.842
3023xcv6.9180.00
3024dumbhat6.91242.423
3025lirel6.9170.00
3026Xenoclea6.9340.00
3027KSaiph6.9170.00
3028blingcr6.91630.00
3029PoanScrape6.91142.633
3030R4mb06.9160.00
3031Brynjar6.9160.00
3032qayxswedc6.9160.00
3033iandotkelly6.9160.00
3034KlarnBa6.9310.00
3035Flyspeck6.9310.00
3036gustavsan6.9450.00
3037drYUKI6.9306.672
3038Anwanzer6.9300.00
3039starblood6.9290.00
3040tater6.92171.844
3041Anavus6.9862.332
3042nimitz6.9422.381
3043meatPopsicle6.9140.00
3044magnus646.9140.00
3045ichbinmiah6.9963.123
3046hyouko6.9270.00
3047RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
3048SanchoPanza6.9400.00
3049Davidoskky6.9530.00
3050eelfroth6.9130.00
3051taxi6.9380.00
3052jooyloo6.9380.00
3053peepee6.9630.00
3054esg6.9880.00
3055Varenyky6.91240.00
3056govert6.9370.00
3057tromix6.95170.975
3058Doogles6.9852.352
3059cobannon6.92421.654
3060Makati6.9120.00
3061magdeczka6.9120.00
3062Lascai6.9120.00
3063GypsyWitch6.9482.081
3064talson6.9240.00
3065Kiaran6.9120.00
3066drew16.91760.571
3067Gundl6.91290.00
3068revamped6.92331.724
3069raspisanie6.9230.00
3070talvisolta6.9342.941
3071tacticalosprey6.9670.00
3072datachomper6.9660.00
3073Singhend6.93521.425
3074laukku6.9110.00
30757596.9110.00
3076Leokul6.9110.00
3077bzoppa6.9110.00
3078opfer156.9440.00
3079TheLocehiliosan6.91752.294
3080profess0r6.91300.771
3081k3ut0i6.93961.526
3082toote6.9320.00
3083ennoruijters6.9210.00
3084Michiko6.9520.00
3085Juaz6.91430.00
3086txtx246.9513.922
3087floogatoo6.9610.00
3088talife6.91210.831
3089Gerbias6.92011.493
3090MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
3091kaibutsu6.9100.00
3092dr1zzt6.91300.00
3093tank136.9100.00
3094stennobarb6.9200.00
3095gatzke6.9100.00
3096krastinov6.9890.00
3097jackalbait6.91080.931
3098Abraxia6.9490.00
3099crone6.9390.00
3100skateblind6.9580.00
3101LeRay6.9290.00
3102suomynona6.91811.102
3103Katakrema6.9190.00
3104Thromnambular6.9190.00
3105Kivla6.910692.3425
3106jaaacob6.9280.00
3107SageOwl6.91210.00
3108sandis6.91860.541
3109Chalks6.91025.886
3110RavenD6.9460.00
3111sullidan6.9550.00
3112stevev6.91090.00
3113kingsal6.97442.2817
3114stdnormdist6.9180.00
3115johnk6.92312.606
3116rawrbot6.98380.00
3117exalice6.9850.00
3118makho6.9340.00
3119heavykevie6.9342.941
3120pillrush6.9422.381
3121DwayneHick6.91000.00
3122SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
3123winnix6.9333.031
3124akatherantes6.9570.00
3125squirrel106.91710.581
3126Lich6.9320.00
3127miohhi6.9160.00
3128Somnium6.9400.00
3129DeathOnASt6.93461.455
3130mintparfait6.9300.00
3131pi3141596.91050.951
3132WarCow6.9452.221
3133Furlong6.9150.00
3134blackened6.9800.00
3135Cstain6.91161.722
3136Tyderian6.9360.00
3137vr0p6.95240.764
3138Scyllagist6.92940.341
3139Ariadne6.97621.5712
3140elduke6.9210.00
3141xoorbes6.9140.00
3142jsha6.9210.00
3143fylion6.92150.932
3144smazh6.91171.712
3145Gawmock6.9555.453
3146shaybegorr4h6.96030.503
3147zanzammar6.8600.00
3148fractal6.8200.00
3149nhyasd6.8930.00
3150oakfellow6.8531.891
3151switch6.8336.062
3152srpest6.8330.00
3153bombadorz6.8460.00
3154Karythina6.8130.00
3155ventlion6.8130.00
3156Heiko6.8130.00
3157Grim2o0o6.8320.00
3158Hammer6.8320.00
3159epocnys6.81852.164
3160Smugzug6.8190.00
3161makaaber16.8190.00
3162Pio6.83910.773
3163april6.8310.00
3164jmkgh6.8621.611
3165Tyrone6.81230.811
3166socoles6.81410.00
3167Hamstray6.8551.821
3168anekwhim6.8610.00
3169Gallicrow6.8420.00
3170hackmeiste6.8120.00
3171Marty6.8120.00
3172helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
3173GreyArea6.82210.451
3174treetrunks6.81190.841
3175BEAT6.81470.00
3176Anb6.8410.00
3177roncli6.8700.00
3178tenbeers6.81511.322
3179ymerlin6.8870.00
3180shaybegorrah016.81090.00
3181geg6.8400.00
3182JDucking6.82741.825
3183alwayshasbeen6.85080.201
3184jason75396.8170.00
3185Formicidae6.8170.00
3186saracol996.8170.00
3187donio6.8170.00
3188Yednor6.8170.00
3189DrPotato6.85260.00
3190Rhubarb26.82250.892
3191Tebb6.8840.00
3192Drahkken6.81390.721
3193Carver6.8110.00
3194charredlard6.8220.00
3195BenDover6.8110.00
3196I3rian6.8110.00
3197Hacksalot6.8110.00
3198drunkdood6.8110.00
3199zaq6.81141.752
3200Pyrothon6.8273.701
3201hubbs6.8540.00
3202Dogmaw6.810760.00
3203Emerl6.8160.00
3204sco086.8160.00
3205kastenbalg6.81170.00
3206stinkster6.82270.441
3207rfbob6.8580.00
3208Harrod6.81210.831
3209xaiph16.8420.00
3210Rohain6.85422.4013
3211FlatFace6.810210.788
3212Pacra6.81195.046
3213leCanard6.8620.00
3214akri6.8360.00
3215SonjaElen6.81690.591
3216banin6.81670.00
3217kjn6.83321.204
3218dfmaus6.8150.00
3219richante6.8100.00
3220Tanit6.8802.502
3221Hart6.8150.00
3222Challenger6.8150.00
3223Waakzamhei6.81811.663
3224PQ6.82662.637
3225Altem6.81161.722
3226smokkam6.8480.00
3227Xmypblu6.82160.461
3228Lollard6.8190.00
3229robsch19876.8710.00
3230Thrashbarg6.8280.00
3231applesauce4566.8140.00
3232fullyipx6.8420.00
3233gneek6.85641.9511
3234Tyrr6.8603.332
3235Mryle6.8690.00
3236mwarsell6.8230.00
3237rottingchris6.8230.00
3238Frisk6.8551.821
3239GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
3240Sokolas6.82101.433
3241LoneRiver6.8180.00
3242Motts6.81120.891
3243jballanc6.81953.086
3244kuupelo6.8224.551
3245Eneas6.8350.00
3246pellssonii6.8130.00
3247Baddon6.8130.00
3248pp4zz6.8434.652
3249ManicHero6.8731.371
3250peridot6.8303.331
3251zellerin6.81750.00
3252PMunch6.8340.00
3253wetpaste6.81731.733
3254Smello6.85264.1822
3255hraka6.8462.171
3256healing6.81001.001
3257Setneicum6.82861.404
3258alawi6.8330.00
3259tish6.81811.102
3260stonedeagle6.8780.00
3261SimonRC6.81190.00
3262johnnyutah6.8410.00
3263cognificen6.83400.291
3264Lawman06.8573.512
3265Imraith6.81702.354
3266mvanity6.86840.00
3267RNGishly6.8160.00
3268unixita6.8120.00
3269dif6.8128.331
3270mystara46.8560.00
3271bootes6.8160.00
3272AscensIan6.8120.00
3273hernandez6.8120.00
3274Confucius6.8563.572
3275FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3276assended6.71191.682
3277Minimiscience6.72730.00
3278zonohedron6.7740.00
3279ab6.7350.00
3280Epigone6.71120.891
3281Kallipygos6.72211.814
3282Newflake6.7380.00
3283KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3284bsdude6.7340.00
3285Skog6.7641.561
3286welcome6.71242.423
3287orvats6.7150.00
3288Monoid6.7300.00
3289DobbersK6.71190.00
3290Kakapo6.71190.841
3291Vercingetorix6.7260.00
3292chrispitze6.7260.00
3293Kernigh6.7741.351
3294rebrane6.76091.489
3295EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3296Eursa6.7110.00
3297ShartyWaffles6.7110.00
3298cobweb6.7330.00
3299tzel23866.7110.00
3300jhawk6.7110.00
3301darcy19john6.73460.00
3302Nayuki6.7293.451
3303munterplant6.74780.00
3304Ravinoff6.7761.321
3305koyaan6.77730.917
3306sliding6.7180.00
3307Angulimala6.72012.495
3308lichenfodder6.7613.282
3309Shloppy6.7254.001
3310karu6.7250.00
3311miton6.7893.373
331220076.7390.00
3313remowilliams6.7603.332
3314medra426.7140.00
3315thePop6.7140.00
3316louji6.7140.00
3317Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3318borgnir6.7240.00
3319satchmo6.7240.00
3320darthbuckets6.78080.00
3321Gimp6.7170.00
3322saevio6.7680.00
3323revwiggles6.7170.00
3324nemmex6.7680.00
3325Garnam6.7952.112
3326Merlek6.75394.4524
3327cpittman6.71051.902
3328Metrog6.71991.012
3329RogFeather6.7370.00
3330coplate6.76492.9319
3331matrim6.7200.00
3332madcowjim6.71200.831
3333Kalpa6.7100.00
3334tax6.7100.00
3335lwagner5086.73490.00
3336smilyjoe6.7432.331
3337Bard6.72050.00
3338racquetabuse6.75240.00
3339walters6.72103.818
3340Elbrin6.73370.301
3341goddess1016.7130.00
3342rjacob6.7390.00
3343Papyrus6.7130.00
3344nirolO6.7263.851
3345TaoJones6.71003.003
3346neonKow6.7293.451
3347MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3348ilya866.7773.903
3349roserose6.72370.00
3350sbluen6.7320.00
3351Frankomati6.7160.00
3352stymie6.7350.00
3353junglejim6.7920.00
3354kyn6.7382.631
3355petitchou6.73911.536
3356Sumie6.71161.722
3357Roar6.7942.132
3358Squidlow6.72970.00
3359taebd6.7250.00
3360asododsteel6.73370.00
3361rcgrant6.7280.00
3362jpdtourny6.7280.00
3363fumato6.7711.411
3364noUsernamesLef76.7370.00
3365fancymike6.7580.00
3366BUDNARAE6.7880.00
3367Pryon6.712080.253
3368luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3369MaxPower6.78060.504
3370newerp6.73580.843
3371Smegma6.7150.00
3372inkey6.7630.00
3373Firestarter6.7120.00
3374newness6.7901.111
3375Aabnyr6.7180.00
3376aaronl6.75251.528
3377ciawal6.7240.00
3378Raisolaris6.7300.00
3379bsfish26.7210.00
3380Isolation6.7330.00
3381leoboiko6.7150.00
3382zyxophoj6.7630.00
3383Blippy6.7751.331
3384smb6.7120.00
3385zyxxy6.7150.00
3386Plagman6.7333.031
3387paq6.7339.093
3388OQt6.7650.00
3389Wuchou6.72062.435
3390Boblonious6.71940.00
3391slayer826.7790.00
3392Zhung6.7930.00
3393greenj6.72760.00
3394Kodak6.7290.00
3395Terexen6.7581.721
3396emblyp6.7290.00
3397Moggle6.7551.821
3398Coupon116.73260.923
3399organon6.7492.041
3400KevinCarbonara6.73051.976
3401KingCaspian6.74570.00
3402tyanev6.7200.00
3403onoia6.7402.501
3404adh1236.612410.243
3405heul6.62390.421
3406davidone6.63840.522
3407Spaceduck6.6540.00
3408carlosqueso6.61250.00
3409JuroBot6.6340.00
3410rep6.6340.00
3411Sanguinair6.6175.881
3412Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3413maddoxej6.6170.00
3414Ven6.6823.663
3415Raito6.6310.00
3416amacleod6.61491.342
3417reckless6.62955.7617
3418swartzcr6.61600.621
3419Ballig6.6422.381
3420Kelthorn6.6254.001
3421pizduch6.6250.00
3422skitty6.6613.282
3423leafdog6.6360.00
3424brn6.64442.039
3425Nimbler6.6442.271
3426smus6.6442.271
3427Peppuolli6.6110.00
3428gazpacho6.61511.993
3429machv6.6960.00
3430Chenkar6.62490.401
3431cehr6.62050.982
3432schistosoma6.6601.671
3433Tunataco6.6900.00
3434PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3435adinthrae6.6761.321
3436hookORcrook6.6430.00
3437Despina6.61370.731
3438ccarlyle6.622000.327
3439fatxandy6.61521.973
3440meganomics6.62280.882
3441philandstuff6.6290.00
3442MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3443Doh6.6943.193
3444sauzan6.61202.503
3445mattley6.6263.851
3446rww6.6780.00
3447masro6.6910.00
3448sirnaturewriter6.6130.00
3449Toefer6.6263.851
3450eyhung136.6654.623
3451Gerda6.6130.00
3452jcyoung6.6310.00
3453trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3454AidaC6.6180.00
3455seabass6.61850.00
3456Torres6.6460.00
3457kaduck6.6280.00
3458Yui6.65900.171
3459mildred6.6890.00
3460randomx6.61832.194
3461Krakhan6.62943.4010
3462deve6.6303.331
3463Posalootly6.6100.00
3464Satan6.6350.00
3465FCOJ6.6100.00
3466MPL6.6100.00
3467benjam516.6100.00
3468squid6.6250.00
3469cecilgol6.6550.00
3470nosomebodies6.61100.911
3471Narr6.6100.00
3472ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3473elche6.6600.00
3474r36.62071.934
3475ppaul6.6720.00
3476neph6.6422.381
3477Noreen6.6422.381
3478Terpander6.68580.474
3479IanKeith6.66350.795
3480Scuzz6.6273.701
3481Vino6.61000.00
3482HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3483mgustav6.6170.00
3484Dhpx6.6170.00
3485oeuf6.6170.00
3486Astro6.6170.00
3487EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3488chrisn426.6872.302
3489GregKennedy6.61160.00
3490Kayne6.6581.721
3491creatureof6.6120.00
3492Jestocost6.6120.00
3493Gammler6.61410.00
3494Hours6.62340.852
3495Aiku6.63890.773
3496greendemon6.6931.081
3497csaiph06.655540.00
3498Erasmus6.6190.00
3499jegHegy6.6452.221
3500teddyred6.6330.00
3501RoyIV6.6540.00
3502Zeshiro6.62440.00
3503clispin6.6490.00
3504Sturt6.6280.00
3505Salin6.6140.00
3506ghidorax6.6840.00
3507Tarsus46.6140.00
3508Ness6.6140.00
3509keeo6.6841.191
3510Karukef6.61482.033
3511MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3512frain6.61200.831
3513eqqol6.63892.5710
3514onceler6.6230.00
3515deedub6.6230.00
3516clethra6.6230.00
3517Avian6.61080.00
3518Ziak6.61194.205
3519Ossi6.6480.00
3520Themikado6.6160.00
3521ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3522Xigemoa6.61051.902
3523androo6.61231.632
3524mmoreno806.63910.261
3525brownbird6.6590.00
3526revdrace6.61402.143
3527radian4pi6.6180.00
3528hrkmr6.6180.00
3529Kaya6.61352.964
3530Shrody6.6180.00
3531Xqipyl6.61301.542
3532esaiph6.64980.00
3533asikifi6.61492.013
3534Zanthra6.62690.371
3535cjc6.5200.00
3536fishbowl6.5313.231
3537Synapse6.51661.202
3538shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3539wub6.5420.00
3540KrO26.54753.1615
3541DarkMatt6.51060.941
3542toddrafter6.5643.122
3543skumh46.5330.00
3544Darek6.5110.00
3545DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3546exadv16.5352.861
3547dverh6.5240.00
3548k2grey6.5486.253
3549pondos6.5480.00
3550lf526.54841.035
3551Scarr6.5370.00
3552dudeness6.5740.00
3553Grotey0s6.5370.00
3554DeathOAS6.51280.00
3555DeathOnAStick6.529991.6048
3556UberDana6.5130.00
3557Bevel6.5860.00
3558schep6.51310.00
3559fooooo16.5150.00
3560ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3561Severian6.5323.121
3562vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3563raxolotl6.51830.00
3564Thomag6.54040.743
3565Jellyn6.5870.00
3566Xaerdna6.5530.00
3567Anarchos6.548910.00
3568DoctorO6.5360.00
3569arkanoid6.5195.261
3570StaffordH6.5760.00
3571ConductTry6.54150.241
3572DynaStab6.51472.724
3573jeffcoat6.5440.00
3574seborn6.52470.812
3575dmaus6.51360.00
3576tritone6.5230.00
3577TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3578jackass6.5730.00
3579elint6.53710.542
3580Zonath6.5893.373
3581Hekik6.5600.00
3582SirRobin6.5330.00
3583vandorr016.5330.00
3584corvus6.5330.00
3585frogbeard6.5350.00
3586Aknar6.5720.00
3587csaiph36.57800.00
3588caveman6.52110.471
3589wormmd6.51310.00
3590bryand6.5452.221
3591Testickle6.5450.00
3592abcent6.5470.00
3593Ragould6.55290.764
3594mjgoins6.51000.00
3595cnuulhu6.51000.00
3596xarann6.5571.751
3597richard6.512372.3429
3598ffynhonell6.5590.00
3599Penetenzia6.5590.00
3600monkishly6.5650.00
3601Lettuce6.514341.6023
3602scottfree6.565400.6643
3603ashtaniok6.53241.545
3604jollysoldi6.53152.227
3605DirthNirth6.5340.00
3606alexbrooks6.5323.121
3607nink6.5100.00
3608Vultrao6.5200.00
3609RLinus6.5160.00
3610Taikuri6.5240.00
3611BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3612kaf6.5140.00
3613JohnDory6.5100.00
3614Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3615browles6.5220.00
3616newworldorder6.5340.00
3617Totmensch6.5100.00
3618Scheeres6.5280.00
3619rms536.5100.00
3620Bugamn6.5100.00
3621sinope26.5120.00
3622deltille6.5180.00
3623coryken6.5320.00
3624Cepheide6.5560.00
3625Phoebus6.5140.00
3626wolf1234506.5180.00
3627Thugrak6.5100.00
3628tejonpass6.5100.00
3629CopyrightT6.5100.00
3630hellstrom6.55520.181
3631magnolian6.527580.00
3632Rivington6.51470.00
3633LMariachi6.5990.00
3634Ranarmir6.5492.041
3635Gilthir6.57521.068
3636Dafrog6.5410.00
3637jwpirie6.5410.00
3638fooquux6.53240.00
3639hunterotd6.51580.00
3640Floodkiller6.5392.561
3641PowerCrazy6.5781.281
3642cassaiph6.52220.00
3643crux6.5370.00
3644RottenBastard6.5700.00
3645stevemyoung6.5971.031
3646brakattak6.5313.231
3647Waknuk6.5290.00
3648w00000t6.5270.00
3649dolz6.5810.00
3650flaygolem6.5270.00
3651Ying6.5791.271
3652jath2226.51042.883
3653prim3r6.51020.00
3654squighopper6.5500.00
3655number426.5502.001
3656shyimouto6.51001.001
3657Kusma6.51942.585
3658fusentrap6.52093.357
3659Skarak6.5464.352
3660ISF6.52161.854
3661mrakoplas6.5210.00
3662projekt1196.5210.00
3663SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3664shamu6.51240.811
3665jimbentler6.5400.00
3666Fred56.5400.00
3667Eol016.5590.00
3668coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3669mischief6.53440.582
3670Leolia6.5190.00
3671Isath6.5380.00
3672knup6.5170.00
3673Progman6.5170.00
3674Simonettta6.51130.881
3675Vital19826.5640.00
3676schoen6.5791.271
3677Mattimeus6.5150.00
3678ologn6.5150.00
3679millamagia6.5150.00
3680Omegaham6.51651.823
3681jonbarker696.5150.00
3682Marel6.5150.00
3683Serel6.5732.742
3684sh4ybegorrah6.54360.00
3685belial426.5840.00
3686blakyoshi76.5410.00
3687sm0xley6.53090.321
3688fartalot6.5930.00
3689FastEddie6.51321.522
3690inari6.51581.272
3691Moon6.5912.202
3692Pooblius6.5130.00
3693brentyl6.5130.00
3694motm6.53040.00
3695xato6.52660.00
3696evilmosquito6.5591.691
3697zeta01346.5700.00
3698Zib6.56050.835
3699jmr26.5570.00
3700marco00096.51340.00
3701keijjokettu6.5220.00
3702AlexVijod6.5110.00
3703lova6.5110.00
3704ragmazoo6.5110.00
3705cBreijk6.5110.00
3706Demonia6.511770.00
3707ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3708Kinji6.5110.00
3709Maximilian6.52282.195
3710gsruff6.53190.00
3711dlowe6.52880.692
3712Allie6.5510.00
3713Cborne6.5511.961
3714praxidyke6.53530.853
3715Azmerial6.5200.00
3716speedaemon6.5205.001
3717clemux6.52801.795
3718MonsieurPoulet6.5200.00
3719ArgentOne6.4290.00
3720CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3721Sisyphos6.44870.00
3722hpek6.41100.911
3723demonblade6.4273.701
3724globins6.41042.883
3725cardician6.4680.00
3726scyther6.4254.001
3727dogfish6.41661.202
3728Oedheimer6.44850.00
3729Pisano6.4160.00
3730Dendrin6.4641.561
3731AbandonShi6.42381.263
3732wyvwyv6.42450.00
3733berock2126.41330.00
3734MultiRP6.4851.181
3735vanter6.4230.00
3736AlexJones6.4234.351
3737yomimono6.41020.00
3738shas6.41653.035
3739waggy6.4140.00
3740abacus316.4214.761
3741Psychonaut6.4280.00
3742gearteeth6.4140.00
3743renhanxue6.4140.00
3744djd6.4287.142
3745finitelycraig6.4350.00
3746chomzee6.42762.176
3747Nausicaa6.42680.371
3748Twitster6.4400.00
3749tlp6.4992.022
3750tkasriel6.4330.00
3751ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3752Vincible676.43020.00
3753TGIFeras6.41300.771
3754RackoF6.43200.311
3755drizzd6.4190.00
3756xaiph06.42260.00
3757crazyteeth6.47492.5419
3758Schlemming6.4430.00
3759csundbom26.45421.488
3760Carlton6.4360.00
3761znarky6.4120.00
3762Barleyman6.4120.00
3763elfyhead6.41900.00
3764Congressman6.42510.00
3765skumh26.4290.00
3766yrevd6.4170.00
3767Clyde6.4510.00
3768selrahal6.41901.052
3769dtsazza6.4831.201
3770MarkMark6.4661.521
3771Majuk6.46410.312
3772stevko6.41691.182
3773ReMike6.4640.00
3774AviH206.4840.00
3775Quarthinos6.4470.00
3776blargius026.4571.751
3777seped6.42472.436
3778Alojzy6.4100.00
3779hoskurai6.4150.00
3780ahailes6.4300.00
3781syslac6.4200.00
3782keijjokett6.4100.00
3783Corwin826.4200.00
3784Endymion6.4205.001
3785DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3786Capodastro6.4100.00
3787schhaiunn6.4100.00
3788jeffmendoza6.4700.00
3789Titus6.4200.00
3790hobobob6.4100.00
3791tofu6.4100.00
3792Thirteen6.4930.00
3793standy6.42270.882
3794Nightrippe6.43970.00
3795OsQu6.4432.331
3796rbreiten6.4380.00
3797Donnerhelm6.4380.00
3798Morendil6.4283.571
3799aeos6.4234.351
3800Keres6.4460.00
3801PyritePyrate6.4691.451
3802r4yner6.4180.00
3803dwangoAC6.4313.231
3804Tjoppen6.4340.00
3805MaxM6.4680.00
3806Teabing6.41810.551
3807Masquerade6.4210.00
3808brittta6.4210.00
3809Hihiou6.4210.00
3810Hitler6.4502.001
3811suckfoo6.4502.001
3812Hosidia6.4290.00
3813jerVic6.4580.00
3814nunogeil6.42850.351
3815Regis6.4372.701
3816borism6.41430.00
3817LouisXI6.4240.00
3818VACA6.4320.00
3819AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3820KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3821Abuse6.4320.00
3822yuki3436.4240.00
3823gray6.4160.00
3824Airmack6.4990.00
3825SabreJon6.411270.354
3826ik6.45792.4214
3827Doran6.425311.5439
3828mec6.42962.036
3829Xela1236.4352.861
3830Kikkoman26.4350.00
3831klmattis6.4620.00
3832saiph6.46990.00
3833Jienin6.4540.00
3834pw26.41920.00
3835Jonathan20006.4460.00
3836karibou6.42931.023
3837kc6.4195.261
3838csaiph26.48390.00
3839Thp6.41391.442
3840milivoj6.4110.00
3841toaps6.4110.00
3842Hanukkah6.4220.00
3843Shine6.4224.551
3844Horemheb6.4770.00
3845junco6.4110.00
3846rayner6.4110.00
3847isomorphic6.4722.782
3848CharlieBr0wn6.46822.7919
3849Xarx6.41530.00
3850SteveKerr6.44120.974
3851okmnjix6.4530.00
3852FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3853kuaggie6.4140.00
3854nigger16.4140.00
3855Drauggres6.43280.00
3856TopFlite6.4730.00
3857kni76.4590.00
3858kgarrison6.41380.721
3859Haikon6.4340.00
3860SAfreight6.4342.941
3861Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3862cxxr6.4370.00
3863MRT6.41140.00
3864cursor6.3400.00
3865Taki6.3200.00
3866teatime6.3400.00
3867GrimmPD6.3200.00
3868Snargle6.3200.00
3869Fangorn6.3200.00
3870joh6.3660.00
3871rhayader6.3661.521
3872plyvvood6.3460.00
3873frwrd6.3490.00
3874CodeMagic6.36610.151
3875Ipfel6.31330.00
3876Mel6.3812.472
3877NewWei6.3550.00
3878Volkani6.31160.861
3879Moroz6.3290.00
3880melmoth6.32200.451
3881stinge6.3561.791
3882Audelyn6.3563.572
3883nkuttler6.3710.00
3884csaiph46.3890.00
3885LON6.31103.644
3886Shrbr6.34801.045
3887wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3888Kharon86.3120.00
3889Fobos6.3150.00
3890Wexteen6.3210.00
3891spenceshady6.3330.00
3892squirrel996.3120.00
3893MattHutchings6.3210.00
3894Typ6.3150.00
3895xenthral6.3120.00
3896Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3897dknation6.3150.00
3898verarodina6.3120.00
3899Averin26.3180.00
3900MonkMan116.32500.401
3901finger6.33651.646
3902Harlander6.31030.971
3903greenleaf6.3730.00
3904Nerzalar6.3640.00
3905Foon6.3520.00
3906whomever16.3520.00
3907Turnabout6.3460.00
3908mabrowning6.3860.00
3909thewumpus6.323964.72113
3910kewldewd6.32120.471
3911kandelabr6.31510.661
3912bensig6.3740.00
3913WiZDeR6.3340.00
3914Bajax26.34210.482
3915christopherjenn6.3620.00
3916Orth6.31520.00
3917sparadian6.33140.963
3918piup6.3280.00
3919KnightLite6.31903.687
3920Zporklift6.3220.00
3921proffy6.31921.563
3922DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3923YellFeat6.3570.00
3924Moomin6.3190.00
3925Kaweh6.3190.00
3926Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3927Coineanach6.31411.422
3928Gandelf6.36890.00
3929Raynock6.3450.00
3930prock6.34190.723
3931Coyerre6.3130.00
3932DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3933iidot6.3650.00
3934ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3935Greyelf6.3362.781
3936NotPici6.311420.354
3937redseven6.3230.00
3938NoobDoNethack6.3230.00
3939arch186.31551.292
3940eudoxus6.3660.00
3941spring6.3333.031
3942Vampy6.323660.9723
3943Petham6.32460.00
3944jeweave6.3100.00
3945lexicog6.3200.00
3946Ragham6.3100.00
3947Toradol6.31900.531
3948Stormblessed6.3200.00
3949garoththorp6.3100.00
3950xaiph26.3100.00
3951Berind6.3100.00
3952BestGorilla6.3802.502
3953JADarius6.3200.00
3954dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3955Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3956TylerCoble6.3100.00
3957Vulpes6.3740.00
3958TickTock6.3370.00
3959mbell6.3273.701
3960shock6.31491.342
3961Blissenobi6.32000.501
3962jurdeboer6.3170.00
3963frs6.3680.00
3964kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3965Lulz6.32860.00
3966BrentBlack6.3990.00
3967h2g26.384470.098
3968bresticus6.3650.00
3969jaguar40966.3961.041
3970Robot26006.31921.042
3971kkieff026.3240.00
3972Barbie6.3310.00
3973Rafbill6.3310.00
3974ivdsangen6.3800.00
3975ichgucknur6.34140.00
3976ekolmus6.3350.00
3977AltTAEB6.3140.00
3978cobberjoe6.3561.791
3979kupo6.3210.00
3980deathdrive836.3350.00
3981corbusierlamp6.3630.00
3982PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3983crownclown6.31230.00
3984Waspin6.31670.601
3985Kaebora6.3323.121
3986mccolgan6.3570.00
3987mpausman6.31681.793
3988ShadowRider386.3543.702
3989geefy36.32164.6310
3990DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3991cpf6.3180.00
3992dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3993Eulex6.32410.411
3994ammawat6.3110.00
3995CarterA6.3110.00
3996caal6.3110.00
3997HALcapone6.3770.00
3998heddy016.3110.00
3999tbradshaw6.3220.00
4000comradegarry6.31740.00
4001Kwijibo46866.37210.423
4002mrchuckles6.31160.861
4003awssaiph6.3150.00
4004Awod6.3150.00
4005pizzasgood6.3300.00
4006throwawayalias6.3303.331
4007Caffeine6.3150.00
4008ardasevanos6.3150.00
4009valdraq6.3490.00
4010keefo6.3340.00
4011Evintuna6.3190.00
4012meerkqat6.3190.00
4013mhermi6.3230.00
4014Toxoplasma6.31381.452
4015ceehog6.3730.00
4016shachaf6.37810.907
4017Digita1Hazard6.3270.00
4018Flint6.3270.00
4019Achenar6.31742.304
4020zagerblag6.3316.452
4021MrX6.31450.00
4022SmallFish6.31690.00
4023Trystero6.35110.593
4024ThePackrat6.3591.691
4025Kaens6.3750.00
4026Herrasmies6.31190.841
4027SpacemanSp6.2200.00
4028jarell19886.2160.00
4029peabody6.2120.00
4030javac6.2120.00
4031Xiaohua6.2120.00
4032CBrog16.2120.00
4033Porpoise6.2360.00
4034canidae6.2160.00
4035gnomishly6.2320.00
4036a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
4037Stormy6.24961.216
4038tleguern6.2120.00
4039Phrizz116.21132.653
4040ylime6.25660.00
4041Maxxu6.2931.081
4042blatz6.21910.00
4043skumh36.2530.00
4044woggle6.24890.00
4045koboldfodder6.2700.00
4046001006.2540.00
4047Zerrenta6.24321.858
4048aesis6.2210.00
4049wizeard6.2590.00
4050blargius036.2380.00
4051RainMonk6.22581.554
4052Kevmo6.2721.391
4053Redherring6.2721.391
4054Weylin6.2170.00
4055Elgorin6.2510.00
4056kalantir6.22340.852
4057Archgoat6.22090.962
4058Frimble6.21110.901
4059airsick6.2941.061
4060goatonpole6.2770.00
4061brownthebear6.2300.00
4062DeathQuake6.2731.371
4063Mitlanyal6.2430.00
4064kortharin6.21852.164
4065richo6.22801.073
4066bargle6.2130.00
4067anadromous6.2260.00
4068cadaver6.24300.00
4069DosFlores6.2482.081
4070mathx6.21711.172
4071Zycron6.22901.725
4072DeathMaker6.2220.00
4073Arca6.2972.062
4074PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
4075Sosia6.2760.00
4076Kenneth6.21480.00
4077free6.24670.432
4078bearcube6.2180.00
4079fountainhe6.2450.00
4080Adair6.2540.00
4081darcy19joh6.21980.00
4082StaticFiend6.2180.00
4083Dorn6.2410.00
4084doomphoenix6.2230.00
4085zwihander6.22530.401
4086Ushnor6.2230.00
4087whoota6.2600.00
4088cowgod426.21620.00
4089Omnommer6.2280.00
4090ryanb6.2140.00
4091sandis26.2420.00
4092IanoMagic6.2140.00
4093plautus0006.21120.00
4094acedit6.2990.00
4095npnth6.21090.00
4096Cadu6.23610.833
4097battousai5676.2190.00
4098Skeral6.2432.331
4099Owenage6.2240.00
4100ccaphony6.2240.00
4101trppr6.22660.00
4102captainp6.2390.00
4103Krinkle6.26520.614
4104loracora6.21030.00
4105SockPuppet6.2590.00
4106mcfro6.23870.522
4107gibbas6.22090.481
4108kimosulliv6.2100.00
4109Warmdusch6.2100.00
4110Lanzlo6.21150.00
4111Mefisto6.2250.00
4112Kyllan6.2200.00
4113Puddingtastic6.2150.00
4114Farginan6.2100.00
4115Anjon6.2100.00
4116Firgeis6.2100.00
4117Aabua6.2100.00
4118codefu6.2400.00
4119Radha6.2150.00
4120mihaifx6.2300.00
4121XCRAX6.2200.00
4122tuck6.2100.00
4123AlchemicRaker6.2200.00
4124Sanguinaire6.21360.741
4125PlutoPop6.25020.00
4126ennoruijte6.2660.00
4127halbarad1096.21070.00
4128GhostTown6.21020.00
4129stingray226.2770.00
4130solzao6.2310.00
4131Nis6.21240.811
4132Legostein6.24350.231
4133098766.21870.00
4134BigHarsh6.2520.00
4135Clover6.2260.00
4136aeroX6.22823.5510
4137jugwine6.2210.00
4138salomon6.2210.00
4139MetalSwan866.221540.143
4140Awesome6.21440.691
4141ecker6.24550.00
4142gromgull6.2432.331
4143Tonttu6.21511.322
4144Artefact26.2541.851
4145pesar6.21890.00
4146Ellindsey6.2762.632
4147muricula6.2760.00
4148jyory6.2110.00
4149Carbonara6.2110.00
4150bsp6.2220.00
4151asdfzxcv6.2110.00
4152rhe76.213921.0114
4153nethack1016.2940.00
4154Zhentalt6.2500.00
4155skynix6.2780.00
4156cstaub676.250714.75241
4157palmtoptiger6.21350.00
4158scoFork6.2452.221
4159TimGraham6.2450.00
4160SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
4161pathfinder6.2340.00
4162Arngrim6.2170.00
4163chocimir6.23760.00
4164iurbina6.21091.832
4165Karmatic6.2690.00
4166retief9826.23050.00
4167xvx6.21440.691
4168Diagoe6.21210.831
4169Trollmix6.2290.00
4170theok6.2580.00
4171remillard6.23830.783
4172retief6.2930.00
4173Pici6.210680.091
4174bez6.29651.8718
4175Lzn646.2770.00
4176Cheekio6.21073.744
4177kingmobIII6.2185.561
4178Goggalor6.2480.00
4179notop6.2420.00
4180orcking6.2120.00
4181slowcow6.2120.00
4182alanlk6.2420.00
4183uber46.2120.00
4184WallyBird6.2120.00
4185Pier16.2480.00
4186fadein6.22180.461
4187BillyBob6.2490.00
4188Drizossk6.22540.00
4189Splatypus6.24232.3610
4190tramfjor6.2500.00
4191renfri6.2504.002
4192murgatroid996.21190.841
4193Britomart6.22892.086
4194Sumol6.2880.00
4195Altimeter6.2881.141
4196begorrahshay6.21701.763
4197cjdeakin6.23290.301
4198ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
4199iragershwin6.2761.321
4200jbhappy6.28311.6814
4201Exavion6.2320.00
4202ElBobbo6.22370.842
4203smariot6.21030.00
4204Leviyatan6.22523.9710
4205bouquet6.2972.062
4206bla6.2263.851
4207Toryu6.2130.00
4208mattgsx6.2460.00
4209dk246.2200.00
4210conicaru6.12750.00
4211martron6.1940.00
4212nairolfo6.1950.00
4213Oddabit6.1410.00
4214soki6.13170.953
4215Huynher6.1830.00
4216worse6.1422.381
4217PinkiePie6.1283.571
4218MagicEevee6.1140.00
4219Underture6.14330.924
4220ShadeNight6.1293.451
4221Ethanland6.1660.00
4222spine6.1220.00
4223thetourist6.11340.751
4224Rastagad6.11420.701
4225hm291686.1150.00
4226swaqq6.1150.00
4227Snailking6.1980.00
4228Ajonos6.11361.472
4229Shaitan6.1530.00
4230ryuryu6.11673.596
4231floatboth6.1760.00
4232RatOwisdom6.1380.00
4233fuzzynerd6.15121.176
4234Xares6.1690.00
4235JussiR6.1230.00
4236rarvrin6.12160.00
4237Unforgiven6.111110.00
4238paigep16.11470.681
4239antiparagon6.1310.00
4240DoomChicken6.14360.231
4241willofgod6.1390.00
4242Wentworth6.1390.00
4243Xantrid6.1390.00
4244Hamrag6.1390.00
4245jankins6.17880.00
4246Athenagoddess6.12270.00
4247reborn6.11180.00
4248edeca6.11260.00
4249mother6.11190.00
4250gsruff26.1320.00
4251Pumba6.1160.00
4252Technician6.12490.401
4253Lyden6.12100.00
4254othilien6.1731.371
4255VariedTechnique6.11400.00
4256aristotle736.1250.00
4257palecur6.1422.381
4258Tyrrax6.1170.00
4259Snurks6.1430.00
4260Sinbios6.11821.653
4261booooooze6.11040.00
4262octavious6.19030.787
4263BagNoz6.11140.00
4264exhortatory6.1890.00
4265altamonte6.11250.00
4266paigep36.1180.00
4267polsy6.1180.00
4268Glovebox6.1180.00
4269appamatto6.1810.00
4270Palis6.18500.121
4271Dark76.113781.6723
4272motionninja6.1460.00
4273evalise6.1370.00
4274Stossel6.14550.442
4275norton6.15220.382
4276Darkraven6.1283.571
4277deathdrive6.1280.00
4278salvia6.11320.00
4279pinsmaster6.1190.00
4280HimpDPimp6.1382.631
4281rathenar6.11160.00
4282EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
4283urmane6.11461.372
4284CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
4285Penguinizer6.1100.00
4286Iuppiter6.1100.00
4287shobble6.1100.00
4288hermes426.1200.00
4289Aacigol6.1100.00
4290punchbag6.1100.00
4291SushiDog6.1100.00
4292antipodean6.1100.00
4293EECunnings6.1100.00
4294AygoMormer6.11022.943
4295lombard6.12760.00
4296augmentedfourth6.16260.00
4297DestroAnt6.11440.00
4298FailWStyle6.13310.301
4299Zadd6.12600.00
4300brothers6.123120.5613
4301seahorse6.11071.872
4302dinojerk6.11842.174
4303heran6.1870.00
4304rednose6.1110.00
4305Fawkes6.1110.00
4306Paphnutius6.1110.00
4307lytamay6.1110.00
4308StoOdin6.1110.00
4309FluxMaster6.1110.00
4310Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4311shevek7106.1110.00
4312Carlarc6.1110.00
4313vikingjs6.12561.564
4314Fungee6.1670.00
4315brian06.113190.618
4316fury16716.1682.942
4317Phonatacid6.1803.753
4318huberth6.1800.00
4319jlaire6.1230.00
4320Calamarain6.15882.7216
4321Trent6.13710.271
4322dactyloa6.16571.379
4323PeCaN6.12711.113
4324Lahtinen6.1591.691
4325Lawtsho6.1120.00
4326xelados6.1120.00
4327orikae6.1120.00
4328Plamnt26.1240.00
4329lemie16.1600.00
4330Criswell6.1250.00
4331mee6.12780.00
4332cps676.120144.3287
4333mzwygart6.1130.00
4334nackdinger6.1130.00
4335gendo6.1390.00
4336Abidur6.1130.00
4337tilgalas6.11362.213
4338jmz6.1961.041
4339Imanewbie6.11100.911
4340BenGrey6.1551.821
4341sweetheart6.1551.821
4342Patriarch6.1140.00
4343Zaqster6.1140.00
4344Ashpool6.15800.694
4345Llovsky6.1290.00
4346sshropsh6.136590.00
4347urizen6.1591.691
4348Bakunin6.1150.00
4349Svamppi6.1150.00
4350Karithus6.1150.00
4351AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4352ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4353Fatso6.1150.00
4354geechorama6.11820.00
4355thomag6.1911.101
4356Munters6.11530.651
4357Tofumage6.11390.00
4358sor6.15780.00
4359mtitus6.1470.00
4360Mousie6.1940.00
4361Handrocles6.12982.357
4362Erlog6.1950.00
4363lemie6.1160.00
4364Raer6.1160.00
4365FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4366Mathuin6.14340.00
4367mars6.13090.321
4368Dravonk6.1333.031
4369lordK6.11160.00
4370Wolfe6.1502.001
4371fixed6.1670.00
4372geeeee6.1170.00
4373Cthulhu6.11360.00
4374thensignificant6.1860.00
4375Grinedog6.1531.891
4376TomiTomishekman6.11602.504
4377CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4378mradosav6.11440.00
4379gnosise6.1180.00
4380johnnyzero6.11450.691
4381kkarme6.11472.724
4382digdugdang6.1380.00
4383Thelis6.15550.362
4384Paradoxish6.0200.00
4385pet6.0400.00
4386Milkyway6.01212.483
4387mechhand6.01230.811
4388baonao6.05150.00
4389Ekzruk6.0620.00
4390Yarg6.01050.951
4391mracich6.06520.312
4392JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4393iarnell6.0220.00
4394sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4395Alexor6.0462.171
4396coolestbond6.0691.451
4397niboshi6.03500.572
4398whiny6.0472.131
4399Ortlinde6.07560.262
4400Dee326.0240.00
4401dverq6.0250.00
4402wzrd6.0761.321
4403Malfoy6.0260.00
4404RennYtram6.0270.00
4405n1ffo6.0543.702
4406Phillemann6.0270.00
4407shelley6.0550.00
4408WowieZow6.02750.00
4409snowy6.04160.723
4410carlosques6.0280.00
4411Leiaz6.0850.00
4412rkuris6.0603.332
4413mmiasmostati6.0930.00
4414undeinpira6.0310.00
4415Samu6.0310.00
4416dverb6.0310.00
4417sneaker6.03460.00
4418zyxbert6.0950.00
4419patta6.0980.00
4420suraimu6.03040.331
4421Jerbome6.0350.00
4422Jessek6.01060.00
4423flynnzo6.08590.232
4424hage6.01172.563
4425Socarys6.04310.703
4426Versil6.01220.00
4427Razanul6.0831.201
4428dareman6.03910.261
4429happyax16.0440.00
4430Hipp6.0450.00
4431Troh6.0911.101
4432darksento6.0480.00
4433fluffigus6.0500.00
4434Krikkit6.0510.00
4435stubblyhea6.0520.00
4436dvero6.0520.00
4437TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4438mucus6.0580.00
4439Pagnal6.0590.00
4440SpaceEscalator6.0590.00
4441Souljazz6.0590.00
4442LuvNatto6.04290.00
4443Alucinor6.0624.843
4444Pooky6.02550.00
4445tboyerva6.01300.00
4446shabadoo996.07200.141
4447UberDonkey6.0670.00
4448mario966.05350.563
4449Nesta6.01590.631
4450SumGai6.01890.531
4451AtH6.0981.021
4452cause6.03370.301
4453xlirate6.04512.009
4454zackver96.01680.00
4455Draogan6.01772.825
4456Irestine6.04080.743
4457Psuedolet6.0140.00
4458DoctorWho6.0100.00
4459grayghst836.0130.00
4460jinfield6.0100.00
4461Nendil6.0330.00
4462ozorstvo6.0100.00
4463lalalalala6.0410.00
4464ani6.01510.661
4465Shanghai6.0220.00
4466Jizz6.0120.00
4467Poolshark6.0260.00
4468joermz6.0240.00
4469poraroope6.0140.00
4470ShioriSF6.0110.00
4471JEdens6.0120.00
4472qmoog6.0150.00
4473Leniad6.0195.261
4474Edna6.0352.861
4475deadrobot6.0130.00
4476newthack6.0720.00
4477lhanson6.01080.00
4478nimbusco6.0580.00
4479Adneram6.0230.00
4480voodoopappa6.0130.00
4481Carter6.0390.00
4482biribiri6.0150.00
4483shelandken6.0170.00
4484Voodoofly6.0670.00
4485Kenthar6.0350.00
4486yotz6.0410.00
4487DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4488bgr6.0120.00
4489paigep6.0290.00
4490leila6.0120.00
4491Max206.0300.00
4492towerdcf6.0160.00
4493davez6.0100.00
4494LaMaupin6.0210.00
4495Raeth6.01070.931
4496A1batross6.0110.00
4497Djofulinn6.0120.00
4498hereigo6.0372.701
4499SaiphOn6.0250.00
4500CHN6.0130.00
4501Alarion6.0160.00
4502sester6.0240.00
4503moxy6.0130.00
4504hogehogeho6.0170.00
4505Mucknert6.0482.081
4506Aeroneus6.01360.00
4507Twee6.0120.00
4508nerefet6.0333.031
4509DrSaiph6.01630.00
4510sdeken6.0130.00
4511drewtoto6.0200.00
4512fatal6.0210.00
4513Greygar6.02200.00
4514juubou6.0170.00
4515Creature6.0130.00
4516Phrygian6.0740.00
4517nonfish6.01951.032
4518Meanwater6.01931.553
4519aristotle76.07640.00
4520farded6.01320.00
4521maroonman6.01280.00
4522ranzig6.03870.522
45236tay96.0930.00
4524jbmigel6.07970.131
4525TheIce2626.01500.00
4526leosxe6.0730.00
4527random16.0660.00
4528TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4529Lizard6.01680.00
4530MagicBob6.0550.00
4531cschneid6.0550.00
4532ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4533wrabbit6.02120.00
4534Creyler26.01050.951
4535aChroniC6.01010.00
4536Tirunon6.01421.412
4537rnd7216.02330.431
4538Pixelpants6.0420.00
4539Grandi6.01680.00
4540heresybob6.02460.00
4541Paddy7236.01560.00
4542pumpkin6.0350.00
4543Lucy6.0690.00
4544Yck6.0330.00
4545jkkm6.0320.00
4546Celairia6.0320.00
4547briggsb6.02741.464
4548DRMAGNETO6.0300.00
4549PointlessA6.0590.00
4550WarriorX906.0290.00
4551Maloeran6.0283.571
4552charlieb6.01390.00
4553GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4554Eisengrim6.08270.363
4555deepseed6.0790.00
4556phreud6.0260.00
4557MXB6.0260.00
4558mbxs6.03860.00
4559belial246.0770.00
4560VomitOnFloor6.0250.00
4561Kenzie6.03680.271
4562Fiddy6.0240.00
4563dbork6.0482.081
4564AsleepStyle6.0230.00
4565Dragonsploder6.0690.00
4566frozencemetery6.05500.00
4567Albigensia6.011430.00
4568GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4569Fredil6.01583.165
4570snoor6.0220.00
4571Thundra6.0432.331
4572mcowper6.07160.423
4573Ceph6.0210.00
4574Xiella6.0841.191
4575AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4576soundnfury6.04360.231
4577HirtyDarry6.04930.00
4578Undabola6.0200.00
4579g3o6.0200.00
4580Tizoc6.01400.711
4581firesoul6.0200.00
4582Oktavia5.94310.00
4583rea5.9951.051
4584Albanese5.9190.00
4585gchrisman5.92460.00
4586robocow5.93961.526
4587fyrefly5.9940.00
4588smith5.9740.00
4589Vizr5.91471.362
4590rxy5.9530.00
4591martinip5.9691.451
4592Rehoto5.9170.00
4593omnisnow5.9852.352
4594Grego5.9170.00
4595icculus5.9510.00
4596SlowSteady5.9170.00
4597dersam5.9170.00
4598PillsNCrack5.91020.00
4599Zink5.9670.00
4600Jesus43215.91161.722
4601indelik85.91310.00
4602Dolphy5.9810.00
4603dacconcio5.9640.00
4604TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4605iralexa5.91110.00
4606jameseb5.91550.00
4607joby5.9300.00
4608absinthe5.9150.00
4609celebisuicune5.91050.951
4610darelc5.9300.00
4611CBwiz15.9150.00
4612gas5.9150.00
4613aglauser5.9150.00
4614silk5.91460.00
4615Tenyc5.9290.00
4616DarthCliche5.91300.00
4617Rinkin5.9711.411
4618jrshelby5.9850.00
4619karphead5.92530.401
4620ink5.9420.00
4621ZShakes5.9280.00
4622jep4225.9140.00
4623Neurocist5.9280.00
4624sinope5.91810.00
46253letter5.94720.211
4626orcishly5.9680.00
4627kkumer5.9270.00
4628UristSquidface5.9530.00
4629azaros5.98450.00
4630Jhav5.91173.424
4631Xenophilius5.9260.00
4632Elana5.9130.00
4633zagreb1235.92301.303
4634felix5.98290.00
4635Xazak5.9511.961
4636braeden1825.91010.00
4637weed5.96032.8217
4638WuX5.91880.531
4639Nerlo5.9250.00
4640nard5.9250.00
4641FB100Z5.9990.00
4642flavie5.9740.00
4643Feetsoup5.9370.00
4644Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4645Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4646Matk5.9120.00
4647Mevedech5.9120.00
4648attica5.9120.00
4649Colleen5.9120.00
4650Adamas5.9120.00
4651Raisse5.979930.7963
4652Kessa5.9591.691
4653we6jbo45.9590.00
4654codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4655NetSysFire5.9350.00
4656Rocknlol5.92210.00
4657sde10005.9230.00
4658SirMalloc5.9230.00
4659Time4Tea5.9690.00
4660pmm5.9230.00
4661dhotaeb5.91710.00
4662kiroh5.93050.00
4663witzl5.917151.1119
4664mareil5.91570.00
4665Firngrod5.92891.384
4666pukingleopard5.9330.00
4667Craxeus5.9110.00
4668jisaku5.9110.00
4669Puddingbane5.9220.00
4670gaius5.9110.00
4671Camdino5.9330.00
4672Inferiarum5.9110.00
4673gracecamel5.9220.00
4674flatluigi5.9110.00
4675kerzol5.9110.00
4676mtn5.9110.00
4677TamarElijah5.91640.00
4678melonhusk5.95890.00
4679Xlax5.91300.00
4680drucifer5.9430.00
4681Sprouthead5.92141.403
4682Golbez5.9320.00
4683btimofeev5.9320.00
4684carbonated5.92100.00
4685sadba5.91780.00
4686thinkING5.9310.00
4687Hydros5.9310.00
4688hoskizard5.9720.00
4689Ralkerie5.9410.00
4690Led5.94551.768
4691HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4692geegee55.9100.00
4693Blackrose5.9200.00
4694gabriel5.9400.00
4695gorfee5.9200.00
4696EzE5.9100.00
4697Kolobok5.9100.00
4698jnk5.9100.00
4699LonGdArT5.9100.00
4700Pyroman5.9100.00
4701Davno5.9200.00
4702Caleb5.9600.00
4703Squidly5.9100.00
4704Kronk5.9100.00
4705criisar5.9100.00
4706Buldric5.9200.00
4707billnye5.9790.00
4708Garhauk5.9392.561
4709sogh5.91160.861
4710MrFred5.97670.524
4711morozov5.9190.00
4712stinkster25.9190.00
4713Otipoti5.9190.00
4714Qyr15.9570.00
4715Stonar5.91611.863
4716antiparago5.91040.00
4717nemesis5.9370.00
4718Ylluf5.9370.00
4719Biowar5.91850.00
4720FarmerBob5.9830.00
4721haldisse5.93580.562
4722enderw5.91560.00
4723StevieWork5.94470.673
4724allanb35.95970.674
4725vankad5.9180.00
4726kjdavies5.9270.00
4727ook5.92250.00
4728katruska5.91430.701
4729mastershak5.91150.871
4730eightyhd5.92110.00
4731Asmira5.9352.861
4732s1b0rg25.92100.00
4733Gorelab5.9352.861
4734Tyro5.9700.00
4735varks5.9350.00
4736Darkqu5.9260.00
4737gnagna5.9260.00
4738Veraticus5.9432.331
4739DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4740Grubodax5.9170.00
4741Freek5.9170.00
4742danro5.9170.00
4743Peutri5.9170.00
4744abenassi5.96110.825
4745art1875.91440.00
4746Winterknight5.91520.00
4747fredholm5.9591.691
4748phouchg5.94200.241
4749Switter5.96360.00
4750hako5.9921.091
4751Cernille5.92172.766
4752Unprompted5.9250.00
4753Anerag5.94813.7418
4754sneaker25.91900.00
4755Corbin5.93690.00
4756catroidvania5.9160.00
4757Lightsailo5.9160.00
4758Wheeeee5.9160.00
4759derkis5.9160.00
4760DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4761zenephon5.9400.00
4762teisenbe5.93821.315
4763Irashtar5.93500.572
4764Plight5.9470.00
4765Jeroenix5.91250.801
4766Unguarded17655.92181.834
4767Altwa5.9310.00
4768TOaStER12545.91930.00
4769GiantMimic5.9541.851
4770linJason5.95770.694
4771pdox5.95152.7214
4772KrisTea5.9230.00
4773punsadas5.9840.00
4774N8dawg5.9530.00
4775deadnoob5.93780.00
4776jeremyweber5.9300.00
4777rileycarter5.9300.00
4778recklessabandon5.9150.00
4779SmashFan205.9900.00
4780wizard325.9452.221
4781ImightDIE5.9150.00
4782mace5.9150.00
4783oulipien5.91411.422
4784imantor5.9740.00
4785Squotin5.9220.00
4786Diabl06585.9663.032
4787cvarrick5.9510.00
4788Buldaner5.92170.461
4789zdog5.91010.00
4790fasheaxl5.91500.00
4791wisteria5.91420.00
4792Aaronomus5.91482.033
4793girl95.9280.00
4794Hero5235.9210.00
4795rickRoll5.9630.00
4796mattyonweb5.9210.00
4797byronknoll5.9210.00
4798thakanator5.921191.9842
4799TAEB5235.91810.00
4800ciaranw5.9690.00
4801worm5.9890.00
4802Jira5.92792.156
4803longone5.9270.00
4804Dreadnought52435.9270.00
4805McColgan5.9810.00
4806mangpants5.91350.00
4807lorephus5.9670.00
4808filippi5.8200.00
4809Haeij5.8200.00
4810Sconibulus5.8720.00
4811janga75.84161.928
4812komar5.8650.00
4813gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4814mudd5.8130.00
4815MaxMax5.8260.00
4816krause5.8650.00
4817P1xel5.8130.00
4818kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4819RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4820martinp5.81031.942
4821Rottbott5.82700.742
4822larsw5.8510.00
4823QuoBi5.8190.00
4824Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4825JacquesDaMonkey5.8190.00
4826Allowed5.8380.00
4827Dimond5.85210.00
4828foo5.8814.944
4829Alan8r5.8620.00
4830kyrka5.8310.00
4831acw5.81170.00
4832redgnome5.8430.00
4833krazied5.8912.202
4834Snootz5.81210.00
4835Snigel5.8120.00
4836ryu25.8482.081
4837Minn5.8300.00
4838mrAdamToogood5.8303.331
4839curlinggrad5.8600.00
4840trippytaka5.8120.00
4841bakergo5.8120.00
4842Ombligo5.8303.331
4843benjam135.8120.00
4844asco5.83760.271
4845Grimendale5.81850.00
4846DerStefan5.8820.00
4847tilia5.8761.321
4848Sage5.81690.00
4849mintypudding5.8290.00
4850TonaldDrump5.88850.00
4851wrapsody5.8230.00
4852sample5.8230.00
4853alejandro24065.8400.00
4854CrgWolf5.8402.501
4855Zolem5.8170.00
4856evilbones5.8170.00
4857kamakie5.8342.941
4858rolopolo5.8170.00
4859pwk5.81020.981
4860mtirado15.8170.00
4861Womble5.83110.00
4862fotav5.81180.00
4863choran5.82000.00
4864tekante5.83610.00
4865Nether5.8610.00
4866orb75.8610.00
4867Salomon5.8720.00
4868quinx425.8330.00
4869AkivaL5.8110.00
4870probored5.8110.00
4871Xena5.8110.00
4872ivan375.8220.00
4873bathroomrage5.8110.00
48744205.8110.00
4875pilloryguy5.8110.00
4876xyzyxx5.85852.3914
4877redderz5.8600.00
4878JayAssasin5.8871.151
4879buffalopete5.8380.00
4880orionskular5.81080.00
4881mobius9275.8810.00
4882Ogg5.8701.431
4883wingedge5.82310.00
4884capslocke5.82891.043
4885Edmond5.81070.00
4886SpaceMannSpiff5.81550.00
4887cytoplasm5.8160.00
4888DeaThanato5.8160.00
4889lapolux5.8160.00
4890Linfel5.8160.00
4891snoopy5.8160.00
4892mandel5.8160.00
4893vitamin25.81810.00
4894Spectral30005.82170.461
4895faux5.82730.371
4896WizFeather5.8422.381
4897Orpheus95.8210.00
4898Renthur25.8470.00
4899akcorps5.8730.00
4900ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4901groffey5.8260.00
4902LordOmega5.8260.00
4903Jafet5.8260.00
4904Brangane5.8880.00
4905starly5.812250.00
4906Brunhild5.81862.154
4907Rufio5.81700.00
4908gillbates5.89510.00
4909fug5.81270.791
4910tiefight5.81320.00
4911milgr5.81160.00
4912RageMuffin5.81310.761
4913plivesey5.81511.993
4914Smaborre5.8200.00
4915BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4916Buckley5.8150.00
4917josephpa5.8150.00
4918SitaDulip5.8100.00
4919onionfire5.8100.00
4920dainii5.8400.00
4921nbpetts5.8250.00
4922inadequate5.8150.00
4923cleverboy5.8450.00
4924RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4925Quincunx5.8100.00
4926ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4927ztim5.8100.00
4928Golemah5.8100.00
4929Zekario5.8100.00
4930Kremti5.8250.00
4931sam19995.8250.00
4932ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4933Potassium5.8840.00
4934JR5.8690.00
4935RMike5.8641.561
4936butterbear5.87280.00
4937bad5.81320.00
4938Junah5.83660.00
4939ezralich5.81070.931
4940Ledneh5.83290.913
4941Adran5.8293.451
4942geefy125.8290.00
4943otenko5.8580.00
4944FIREANTS5.8290.00
4945afrayedkno5.8290.00
4946NightChaos5.81400.711
4947groffy5.8240.00
4948winn5.8240.00
4949Nerull15.8480.00
4950Carolin5.8480.00
4951Viridian675.81200.831
4952Migglen5.8623.232
4953UncleFetus5.8190.00
4954Oriel5.8950.00
4955PsyMar5.86242.8818
4956veijari5.8330.00
4957drJebus5.8751.331
4958ifbyair5.83090.00
4959Ravenlight5.81030.00
4960artoke5.81730.581
4961atsushi0155.86490.151
4962AnalogAndroid5.8560.00
4963Bobstopper5.8420.00
4964jodys5.8140.00
4965Shokunin5.8230.00
4966Mangosteen5.8234.351
4967Scott5.8230.00
4968nremorse5.87450.00
4969HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4970Binjanjo5.81321.522
4971orenbum5.81410.00
4972Salisian5.82262.215
4973AtAtAt5.8360.00
4974Boncuk5.8270.00
4975mtwdmn5.8360.00
4976Charklet5.8630.00
4977cluon5.8180.00
4978kenken5.8180.00
4979fitsf5.8450.00
4980Keolah5.8185.561
4981wizzo5.8450.00
4982shevek7085.8180.00
4983Mirmuse5.85020.00
4984Sacerdos5.8761.321
4985darthdiablo5.82360.852
4986andalus5.8310.00
4987Maroboduus5.81060.941
4988conflation5.8220.00
4989hitokiri5.8660.00
4990crunch20215.82242.686
4991frostedlexi5.8570.00
4992kigen5.8350.00
4993Tegid5.82360.421
4994Omnom5.82881.394
4995Jennifer5.8613.282
4996zoltanok5.8610.00
4997rw5.8740.00
4998genka5.8130.00
4999iglu5.8130.00
5000zook825.8130.00
5001Corwin5.81560.00
5002Chenzi5.8130.00
5003Delivery5.8130.00
5004kana5.8130.00
5005gorry5.8170.00
5006hbar75.8850.00
5007epsalon5.8342.941
5008Yosh5.8340.00
5009BenjyM5.8170.00
5010daspore5.8170.00
5011Taxtengo5.8170.00
5012Gerf5.81530.00
5013Xareli5.81571.913
5014Speed8ump5.81950.00
5015yrjoe5.8550.00
5016datachompe5.8590.00
5017JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
5018shadaroth5.8881.141
5019RALLERMAN5.8923.263
5020yak5.82550.00
5021paquita5.8250.00
5022sunreon5.83330.00
5023pheonixace5.8830.00
5024SmokyJo895.83090.00
5025mjb5.8700.00
5026poset5.8370.00
5027bgordon5.8410.00
5028calque5.81800.00
5029MilkmanGB5.8530.00
5030dalbodrick5.8690.00
5031fooey5.88560.827
5032anjanette5.81090.00
5033bruceleroy5.82380.421
5034Isa5.81370.731
5035garoth5.8120.00
5036ecLAllanon5.8160.00
5037Milhouse5.8160.00
5038bander0005.8120.00
5039chribly5.8200.00
5040Sano5.8200.00
5041Queazocota5.8520.00
5042dgldev5.8160.00
5043poopsock5.8160.00
5044forsinain5.8120.00
5045yoleo5315.8360.00
5046fredbast5.8120.00
5047Cyrinth5.8603.332
5048blackbrickroad5.8120.00
5049Qetyria5.8120.00
5050Pizzasgood5.8120.00
5051zor5.8120.00
5052Tuxie5.712870.8511
5053maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.765260.2617
5054Kerio5.71983.036
5055trilobite5.7990.00
5056Nestorix5.730371.0231
5057Arimja5.7392.561
5058Midnyt5.71560.00
5059omni5.72532.777
5060Keeran5.7350.00
5061voidlore5.7310.00
5062dmr5.73101.294
5063Lektum5.7310.00
5064Nerull25.71550.00
5065Gobo5.7270.00
5066underwhelm5.7270.00
5067Deathwind5.71500.00
5068magnetor5.7960.00
5069Ashinakhan5.7230.00
5070Lunal5.7230.00
5071Telepathic5.7460.00
5072BaronHinton5.77430.131
5073stash5.71990.00
5074dgoddard5.723020.041
5075brae5.71441.392
5076Debtor5.7680.00
5077WhyAmIHere5.7340.00
5078charfa5.7490.00
5079ursusarcto5.7640.00
5080Stuttgart5.7790.00
5081osunderdog5.7750.00
5082Hermit75.7600.00
5083lytenyn5.7150.00
5084FOUNTn5.7150.00
5085emcsquirreled5.7300.00
5086bringerofd5.71712.925
5087bartekc5.7260.00
5088910rd5.71300.00
5089StaciFlowers5.7890.00
5090semi5.73330.301
5091Kalir5.71070.931
5092rejak5.71620.00
5093ab5ni5.72760.00
5094puddi5.71470.681
5095Rafale5.7330.00
5096xhoch35.7110.00
5097Rapidice5.7110.00
5098TPau5.7220.00
5099mwarren5.7110.00
5100June5.7110.00
51013jane5.7110.00
5102Zoots5.7330.00
5103dpmdpm5.77973.2626
5104gothidiot5.71160.00
5105Pewt5.76772.5117
5106Spidercide5.72880.00
5107n111011005.7185.561
5108zikkurat5.7180.00
5109Haplo555.71440.691
5110sigilsvg5.7720.00
5111yelram5.7360.00
5112groeloe5.75420.00
5113dimka5.72100.00
5114Enki5.71850.00
5115Wombatzus5.7320.00
5116dustsquid5.7710.00
5117SDega5.71100.00
5118Ruili5.7390.00
5119DoctorDan5.7390.00
5120Dins5.7390.00
5121autbree5.71700.00
5122Richardios5.71520.00
5123ross5.71940.521
5124bloaf5.74830.623
5125Luthor5.79160.00
5126Salabastra5.7490.00
5127hmm5.71121.792
5128WideAntlers5.7140.00
5129halfpounder5.7210.00
5130JBS5.7350.00
5131lisaxvd5.7210.00
5132Tomsod5.71056.677
5133AntHeck5.7280.00
5134454WhenIsmash5.71470.00
5135910rd35.7140.00
5136thucom5.72120.471
5137yellek5.7450.00
5138RileysLegacy5.7380.00
5139arbelf5.73041.324
5140judasmacha5.7380.00
5141zixiken5.7380.00
5142Poffo5.75890.513
5143argiopedea5.7310.00
5144Diggs5.7310.00
5145Belacqui5.71790.00
5146PotatoVillain5.7551.821
5147plicata5.71580.00
5148Asheville5.7240.00
5149omnicron5.7240.00
5150GreenWolf5.744810.115
5151Ysh5.7992.022
5152Jusso5.7340.00
5153munterhunter5.7340.00
5154orb85.7170.00
5155hispeed35.7851.181
5156demeter5.7340.00
5157riverrun5.71800.00
5158rezecib5.73261.846
5159mtbrown5.71390.721
5160Motha5.71660.00
5161Agustine235.76050.503
5162Renthur5.7980.00
5163Hotfoot5.7980.00
5164banker2475.73681.365
5165Sigma2005.7270.00
5166Flan995.7540.00
5167Glumgar5.71281.562
5168Kaelith5.71380.00
5169Castr05.71312.293
5170rrazpo5.7570.00
5171topstone5.7100.00
5172jlincoln5.7100.00
5173geefy175.7100.00
5174HeaFeather5.7100.00
5175ginzor5.7100.00
5176Gardiforus5.7100.00
5177blak5.7100.00
5178kgc5.7100.00
5179Beck5.7500.00
5180Ledpoizn4455.7100.00
5181Sverige5.7100.00
5182crazy5.710153.3534
5183TheosCA5.7530.00
5184FemmyPants5.7660.00
5185dgj5.7563.572
5186ElCelebre5.7460.00
5187Saxerman5.71050.00
5188Discordia5.7851.181
5189Fabian5.74210.00
5190Iji5.7620.00
5191mkapolk25.7260.00
5192LadyAwful5.7130.00
5193exle5.71040.00
5194SalientBlue5.7130.00
5195Farglenargle5.72630.00
5196kotaro5.71100.00
5197katre5.7420.00
5198Temerity5.7580.00
5199skybord5.75080.00
5200AngryMom5.7450.00
5201Jarmihi5.7450.00
5202Proginoskes5.71090.00
5203Ellimere5.714050.00
5204Wh0zBad5.7160.00
5205assman5.7160.00