alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27ToastyP34.314560.6988
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31jejenum33.34452.2723
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34demirobin32.915156.9586
35mobileuser32.83458.8220
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38Angeldown31.41154.556
39lowhope31.32744.4412
40itsblah231.21747.068
41RKRobin31.15147.0624
42Fek30.744355.98248
43spies30.51050.005
44ArchRobin30.08854.5548
45canter29.910046.0046
46Voltara29.81154.556
47aleksiL29.81752.949
48nengel29.42948.2814
49Price28.816946.7579
50jonah28.62748.1513
51WeiSong28.57847.4437
52ukun28.41540.006
53aardvark28.29645.8344
54DredNicolson28.14942.8621
55jsn27.92544.0011
56grieg27.81533.335
57derekt7527.27745.4535
58cdi27.29142.8639
59solidussnail27.13243.7514
60Noeda27.01442.866
61Hindenburg26.81241.675
62Beendyp26.81145.455
63potfarmer26.810746.7350
64okkaaps26.73943.5917
65lorenz5026.72744.4412
66nopsled26.61546.677
67tapin26.63743.2416
68graa26.623444.87105
69Yasdorian26.520142.7986
70CheckPoint26.52245.4510
71rootkit26.43828.9511
72oh626.229041.72121
73rschaff5026.25038.0019
74BatBeefs26.11526.674
75Mumbo26.03735.1413
76cph26.012441.1351
77toft26.01323.083
78Nemtest26.032042.50136
79BigCore26.01241.675
80family25.91637.506
81stnerevar25.92339.139
82treasure25.81315.382
83congratulations25.66237.1023
84greqrg25.46331.7520
85inglip25.43938.4615
86jt25.16240.3225
87sawtooth25.03740.5415
88ninjagurl25.03636.1113
89ContraDuck24.920339.9081
90opah24.71338.465
91casmith78924.65240.3821
92Grasshopper24.519837.8875
93Sartak24.52937.9311
94GreenFeather24.31612.502
95cow924.346231.39145
96sjdivenull24.21020.002
97OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
98wingnut24.01330.774
99healthy23.96434.3822
100EliteRobin23.82035.007
101irinya23.83132.2610
102gusdugan23.717527.4348
103wtgjohnson23.72638.4610
104Bent23.65240.3821
105AskHL23.58040.0032
106LittleWhit23.32433.338
107deader23.31735.296
108bruteforce23.21936.847
109CuriousShadow23.22832.149
110YumYum23.274434.54257
111rax23.04833.3316
112patwk22.91428.574
113ultimike22.92638.4610
114Aioli22.910333.9835
115pintc22.92133.337
116Amboss22.91030.003
117negionic22.91931.586
118scorchgeek5022.82832.149
119iambecomewar22.72128.576
120qazmlpok22.51330.774
121smoke22.41127.273
122stupermon22.23138.7112
123beholder22.246034.78160
124ttak22.11323.083
125MrSnide21.832130.8499
126Odrade21.81526.674
127Splotz21.84330.2313
128LordSeth21.813631.6243
129Jove21.74932.6516
130stth21.7145336.55531
131tjw21.63435.2912
132iezuit21.64429.5513
133Lorenz21.614025.0035
134solidussna21.53732.4312
135sclizard21.52128.576
136ananke21.41936.847
137Vivio21.41330.774
138ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
139potpie21.23033.3310
140ykun221.15722.8113
141zgedneil21.124630.4975
142DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
143naukku21.11631.255
144latenite21.0119.091
145Vodalus21.022829.3967
146adamant20.94524.4411
147zubbdk20.812128.9335
148attie20.81030.003
149nl20.81421.433
150haruka20.82532.008
151Denmark20.81225.003
152lorimer20.74727.6613
153mmyy20.611927.7333
154Manouille20.51323.083
155anselmus20.431720.8266
156Beezor20.46428.1218
157modargo20.44533.3315
158sogepp20.31533.335
159talchas20.31827.785
160SlipperyJim20.345927.89128
161jmst20.33122.587
162Satanicus20.21216.672
163aWumpus20.12429.177
164LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
165scorchasc20.017027.0646
166DanMaku20.01030.003
167wmllmw19.91729.415
168wizard4419.96532.3121
169MikeEB19.8130.00
170akaean19.81421.433
171Glarbex19.78429.7625
172Ozruta19.62227.276
173PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
174egleh19.51127.273
175IceGuye19.417427.5948
176DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
177Spheroid19.34323.2610
178nietzschemnik19.32326.096
179thn19.316326.3843
180Coloth19.21127.273
181Joeb19.212725.9833
182cowboys19.12123.815
183TheShrewdD19.11921.054
184chongzi19.05623.2113
185kcostell19.030627.1283
186PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
187ghtadm19.04214.296
188aaml18.96025.0015
189WatchMe18.81118.182
190vegetables18.81030.003
191Hilliance18.85119.6110
192Rungekutta1318.834226.6191
193Krenium18.713420.9028
194Perihelion18.66926.0918
195Fionna18.61612.502
196iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
197DrSunglass18.511627.5932
198Norris18.51118.182
199ykun18.42317.394
200peabrain18.42821.436
201stennop18.43221.887
202Osteoclave18.39727.8427
203bobbens18.31323.083
204TheBigPill18.21612.502
205mrchan18.23327.279
206Shiori18.21822.224
207grqerg18.11533.335
208shadow25518.16720.9014
209Adeon18.125322.1356
210coffeebug18.121825.2355
211Leffe18.11711.762
212Aginor18.06624.2416
213Pagano18.02524.006
214geoffspear17.91315.382
215mauris17.91020.002
216mordae17.91010.001
217Hyphener17.97021.4315
218JohnCage17.99918.1818
219Tariru17.9121428.09341
220Mactalla17.82817.865
221blackcustard17.86820.5914
222Egres17.81010.001
223Bunnyh17.82425.006
224Piglet17.74922.4511
225abudabu17.71723.534
226ckirby17.62626.927
227sjdevnull17.615123.1835
228Lancej17.63221.887
229rom17.639623.4893
230Spazm17.644723.27104
231Klortho17.42015.003
232Berry17.46624.2416
233trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
234zeitlin17.42321.745
235smourgist17.42425.006
236TheM0nk17.31216.672
237azunak17.312921.7128
238lunatunez17.27516.0012
239Pinball17.21915.793
240BigByte17.29216.3015
241Beeze17.29321.5120
242suicaedere17.2313.231
243y0m0y17.17428.3821
244kakimasu17.11010.001
245spaps17.115921.3834
246CosbyKid17.0128.331
247wlngnut17.03619.447
248cjcopi17.06415.6210
249dmaximus17.06619.7013
250DiamondRob16.91717.653
251cbus16.96725.3717
252Tenchiken16.81216.672
253runcible16.87219.4414
254scorch216.85418.5210
255vicc16.81225.003
256miata16.76314.299
257fishhoek16.715221.0532
258StewMcGruff16.61421.433
259mcglausa16.6100.00
260pot16.610121.7822
261jafet16.56717.9112
262esprit16.51520.003
263bjlevy3416.539120.7281
264Wrencia16.510416.3517
265Calso16.42123.815
266vekna16.44515.567
267Megalodon16.42020.004
268BigBoss16.39118.6817
269raliegh16.33821.058
270nrutas16.35722.8113
271aran41816.36923.1916
272Hill16.33912.825
273mgv16.29618.7518
274develSec16.21520.003
275Shirker16.21020.002
276Dasher16.2531.891
277Sakusen16.11526.674
278Numlock16.17518.6714
279SgunMkII16.1525.773
280ffrat16.11414.292
281entropy52816.02714.814
282boredom16.0120.00
283Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
284Vysar15.955119.42107
285Film15.96618.1812
286Archbrian15.91822.224
287Jael15.95016.008
288eketek15.94112.205
289Meatwad15.92913.794
290solomon15.83221.887
291aran4185015.86319.0512
292guh15.81010.001
293Sledgen15.83315.155
294chasonr15.79414.8914
295innrvsns15.74719.159
296Rath15.71618.753
297LittleHack15.7240.00
298y2qActionman15.73920.518
299Wtamer15.7156.671
300Prowler15.675820.84158
301Caribou15.67320.5515
302mrsoak15.63713.515
303smorgas15.621517.2137
304stenno5015.64311.635
305erik15.63619.447
306mrak15.58315.6613
307HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
308Mungbean15.53221.887
309MrNomister15.51921.054
310antipopper15.419917.0934
311doyoumind15.416317.7929
312mrpurkeri15.42237.6217
313Katti15.421013.3328
314Pandelume15.47715.5812
315talkbird15.31915.793
316Erkenbrand15.31118.182
317Saka15.23520.007
318Nymni15.29216.3015
319demonhecker15.2128.331
320Starspawn15.21216.672
321scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
322Maddog10115.212613.4917
323Balthamel15.114017.1424
324yesu15.125413.3934
325Clueless15.115813.9222
326KingBuzzo15.13315.155
327tjr815.1110.00
328Myrddin15.124215.7038
329seren15.02615.384
330MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
331rphoffm15.015315.6924
332maniac15.02218.184
333Stathol15.016416.4627
334rschaff15.0205918.80387
335Valendel14.93414.715
336PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
337nogone14.92015.003
338mistheist14.913013.0817
339Devo14.917320.2335
340Chansu14.85018.009
341judas14.81717.653
342Jeunant14.85416.679
343tuna14.84012.505
344isbecome14.84114.636
345brooder14.810116.8317
346chlorine14.71811.112
347Froon14.7578.775
348Szhublox14.72313.043
349Bumnut14.74615.227
350Homuradawg14.61020.002
351cyclometh14.61520.003
352antalsz14.67517.3313
353diggr14.6260.00
354IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
355gornerglet14.61612.502
356konso14.51118.182
357jamesjb14.53411.764
358snem14.51339.0212
359DainDwarf14.58212.2010
360ChongLi14.55113.737
361swegen14.54814.587
362Scarred14.53215.625
363anselmusSF14.5370.00
364Crysene14.4595.083
365Frown14.416413.4122
366dsummers14.411517.3920
367Rungekutta14.416516.9728
368drossel14.41118.182
369Codeball14.47617.1113
370rwbarton14.43713.515
371grimnebulin14.32714.814
372darB14.31216.672
373iwantmorep14.31315.382
374RS1414.33915.386
375Adamusan14.33013.334
376GmonSquared14.32711.113
377Stabwound14.311315.0417
378mercury514.352214.7577
379mihaidotfm14.2128.331
380Aranth14.26116.3910
381doy14.228016.0745
382Raven2214.21910.532
383Rast14.236814.6754
384THWACK14.2238.702
385FXZ14.117714.1225
386torax14.13417.656
387nowis14.1107014.58156
388SaintD14.14910.205
389TheRabbit14.17114.0810
390Spiffe14.111216.9619
391ryk14.1140.00
392dfvjt14.0267.692
393rath14.0128.331
394bander14.0147.141
395jmcclelland14.01315.382
396brb14.0147.141
397Deb0814.07014.2910
398NuSlayer13.944912.4756
399kirubu13.9462.171
400spelling13.9306.672
401Seymor13.93915.386
402Amneiger13.91811.112
403Wilberforce13.81216.672
404Avari3l13.81216.672
405Souai13.88010.008
406deeznuts13.88514.1212
407svigr13.84511.115
408luckyluke213.8200.00
409Fut13.8647.815
410Hildegard13.7828.547
411Frel13.72213.643
412menvafan13.75612.507
413Calico13.78217.0714
414masterofnoms13.71513.332
415feodoric13.74313.956
416brazenheart13.61717.653
417raxfest13.6110.00
418DigRobin13.6190.00
419ari110313.6156.671
420Demolition13.61010.001
421sawtooth1113.614712.9319
422Sigurd13.65113.737
423partlyeaten13.5119.091
424pf13.59414.8914
425omegaham13.5488.334
426kinkywumpus13.5100.00
427Thvor13.5195.261
428gartner13.5156.671
429futl13.4166.251
430datboi13.4140.00
431Bent213.43016.675
432cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
433Tatter13.4119.091
434Dirm13.310213.7314
435Mints13.36613.649
436Invidia13.316114.2923
437UglyNewt13.31811.112
438juhu13.31513.332
439taupeflash13.31513.332
440Letterquake13.2429.524
441digmux13.2380.00
442Knob13.26510.777
443Stumbly13.221312.6827
444oneup13.22814.294
445kumiponi13.29813.2713
446greycat13.221210.8523
447funcrunch13.229515.5946
448snarius13.2946.386
449ChristmasCake13.2508.004
450Roo13.2667.585
451YogLLJK13.213913.6719
452Beachdude6713.113411.9416
453Renter13.1156.671
454zephyrus13.13013.334
455dasfenix13.1175.881
456windranger13.16116.3910
457Killian13.14816.678
458Raeven013.119313.9927
459Phyllopora13.1130.00
460Tickenest13.111015.4517
461mmazing13.1808.757
462Zadir13.117912.8523
463FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
464Wrongskian13.011317.7020
465BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
466Betamax13.0460.00
467gRUR13.04810.425
468abracadaver13.04117.077
4690x013.01216.672
470mulhearn13.0128.331
471CeLL202013.0156.671
472Hyphie13.010513.3314
473arcanehl12.9549.265
474Testimonias12.9137.691
475arwald12.9119.091
476AcidChrist12.9219.522
477OmGear12.911511.3013
478narren96c12.9195.261
479McKay12.91513.332
480ekiMfest12.9360.00
481almondbrot12.937010.2738
482Ciel12.91414.292
483Clayface12.920813.9429
484Nomiisama12.820613.5928
485RobinTheHood12.84511.115
486Unctuous12.8355.712
487sorrowedge12.82313.043
488W0nka12.82416.674
489milktea12.8120.00
490BetterCallOdin12.7755.334
491Sellen12.7110.00
492ketsuzoku12.71816.673
493clownbaby12.731110.9334
494AlphaBlend12.7219.522
495spaakko12.724011.6728
496OtsMcGee12.76510.777
497BlackShift12.7166.251
498Luna112.72213.643
499catthedd12.71816.673
500zedar312.61711.762
501jmr12.620010.0020
502Ke12.68011.259
503Wooble12.6147414.18209
504thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
505callback12.610411.5412
506Jarell112.62516.004
507bdurrettcc12.61020.002
508Sec12.65213.467
509Salome12.62711.113
510Lycoper12.6175.881
511Ardub12.61414.292
512ANNUIT12.5669.096
513vent12.5130.00
514r0gue12.5156.671
515habib12.5195.261
516TheSourcerer12.5270.00
517SpliceRigid12.5348.823
518uJordanu12.54810.425
519Skl12.51017.928
520jmaygarden12.51817.7314
521Corundum12.512611.1114
522Endoric12.5219.522
523Mulahey12.5195.261
524Panderbear12.51013.964
525Tobamf12.5130.00
526domob12.58512.9411
527Ungquist12.4128.331
528Alakala12.416612.0520
529bobwhoops12.4156.671
530androidego12.41010.001
531rchase12.42403.338
532melmasters12.42814.294
533Brilliand12.4137.691
53420k12.43411.764
535zomGreg12.45039.7449
536Aiken12.4277.412
537jeddy0112.43312.124
538scalycoder12.4140.00
539shalottbot12.3982.042
540Fwiffo12.38113.5811
541jackbolsen12.3787.696
542Asterisk12.3270.00
543frameset12.33710.814
544Lingster12.3417.323
545OrangeXP12.37815.3812
546Aabos12.31010.001
547Belsnickle12.3100.00
548Jore12.31270.00
549JusticePS12.31118.182
550nyxkn12.3119.091
551Nightripper12.37412.169
552peppernut12.33112.904
553Dentarthur12.31879.6318
554kylesch8712.27610.538
555Gorfiend12.29412.7712
556Zwanth12.225311.4629
557Martin1Zero12.23710.814
558Quizzy12.2195.261
559Ferret12.21513.332
560Parsifal12.2567.144
561incandenza12.21216.672
562Arlnoff12.21339.0212
563kodon12.13907.9531
564qio12.1140.00
565groceryboy12.1287.142
566Chish12.11018.919
567namespan12.1442.271
568Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
569funder12.11811.112
570Mittens12.1293.451
571SamFeather12.11010.001
572Boon12.1219.522
573RoastBeef12.1229.092
574Tenaya12.152011.3559
575MalcolmMasher12.112414.5218
576GmonSquare12.11828.7916
577mike5012.1160.00
578Pondhand12.0234.351
579SquareRobin12.02913.794
580subbawt12.05327.7141
581micromoog12.05714.048
582Annie12.02688.5823
583Nockpoint12.07369.7872
584cathartes12.0365.562
585saene12.0348.823
586MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
587pennypeckr12.02611.543
588Aetherion12.0458.894
589DarkVomit12.0224.551
590Carrion11.9195.261
591christopherbruns11.9766.585
592cast11.91287.8110
593Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
594jaskaa11.91303.855
595rhebus11.9147.141
596coffeedrum11.91216.672
597sleepsort11.91349.7013
598Kuddy11.9929.789
599emeldebug11.92010.002
600croikle11.92910.343
601flipit11.93713.515
602Hipster11.91711.762
603SomeJerk11.91859.7318
604gornergletscher11.82010.002
605Everdying11.8608.335
606itsblah11.8539.435
607thorclock11.81588.8614
608Graydot11.8978.258
609Khaled11.8119.091
610SimMarine11.820210.8922
611Shrades11.81612.502
612woodstea2311.8427.143
613rujasu11.8150.00
614icfx11.81010.001
615Betray111.81010.001
616GeneralKup11.8387.893
617peters50911.835210.8038
618jistanidio11.81116.317
619Miregal11.83813.165
620Astor11.8659.236
621SquareRobi11.81612.502
622intchanter11.71872.144
623DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
624ScarrSA11.71949.7919
625kynde11.73010.003
626mdesroch211.72246.2514
627prusakolep11.71010.001
628IriTheEerie11.7280.00
629Barfpin11.7214.761
630MtPollux11.6220.00
631jithrae11.67610.538
632Snappedup11.6137.691
633zapzero11.6596.784
634mr0t11.66939.8168
635duaifei11.6796.335
636Aruviel11.6843.573
637deuta11.61010.001
638BlackrayJa11.6684.413
639Bliss5611.61636.7511
640roberton11.6502.001
641jleinonen11.58813.6412
642Oblivious11.52177.3716
643Mezmeron11.5429.524
644Evilparsnips11.5565.363
645CptWinky11.5348.823
646JdNoa11.51010.001
647Miriam11.51010.001
648aeneuman11.51612.502
649Nexos11.52108.5718
650Albertinio11.5336.062
651beanball7511.5786.415
652DanPlayer11.5150.00
653coggy11.5130.00
654Affreux11.5575.263
655Yonge11.5795.064
656Corduroy11.5110.00
657tanaka11.5110.00
658tournatek11.4323.121
659think11.4303.331
660n0matr11.4147.141
661Glenstorm11.41414.292
662inlawBiker11.411558.3196
663McGrignr11.42412.503
664JoeBob11.41896.8813
665Laith11.431812.5840
666zeffrin11.43910.264
667JDsuperpro11.4224.551
668Dreadbeef11.41010.001
669Mandevil11.45038.1541
670sqrt28911.41634.918
671mjstaw11.41811.112
672toxicuser11.4980.00
673yome11.43112.904
674khornflake11.4527.694
675Hanna11.4160.00
676Grognor11.4729.727
677Weretaco11.4244.171
678crazy11.424510.6126
679progo11.4858.247
680xxxstout11.32611.543
681Theta11.310989.93109
682Rejuvyn11.35614.298
683yuuki11.33910.264
684jnelson114811.3636.354
685Erokh11.35706.8439
686Rashomon11.3287.142
687sumiefication11.3166.251
688chromo11.31568.3313
689Hoopoe11.3137.691
690jonawebb11.3663.032
691Amun11.31010.001
692jarell8811.31414.292
693cephalad00111.31414.292
694aimbot11.3110.00
695walls11.312599.29117
696dig4vic11.3150.00
697charlie1469011.33810.534
698Hothraxxa11.323511.4927
699Gabe11.2128.331
700bradgers11.21618.0713
701efot11.2270311.28305
702Peperc11.2219.522
703superjoe11.2729.727
704ultrapower11.2303.331
705s4em11.2205.001
706Zaus11.2365.562
707Feynman11.2420.00
708Serpent11.21118.182
709foof11.2110.00
710jnielsen11.22213.643
711Deedlit11.1342.941
712spl4t11.1180.00
713Snorre11.1190.00
714codemonk11.11348.2111
715tomp11.13910.264
716Quote11.1100.00
717trephine11.1238.702
718TenayaDIV11.15910.176
719RuLavan11.12407.0817
720Iceman11.1140.00
721Croupier11.11158.7010
722tuboomafoo11.1156.671
723redfeather11.1613.282
724we6jbo911.111220.627
725ambclams11.13338.7129
72615k11.1195.261
727SnobRule11.0214.761
72810ftpole11.0449.094
729pestilence11.0238.702
730AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
731contrary11.0378.113
732hacchan11.0521.921
733Jmadman31111.0769.217
734ZenDeuce211.01010.001
735makve11.0110.00
736Usul11.0263.851
737Khaos11.0319.683
738radgy11.01010.001
739Nidan11.0147.141
740luxidream211.02512.003
741medibot11.0862.332
742Crehl11.0715.634
743drygrapenuts11.01260.00
744Aximili11.02526.7517
745malderith11.0684.413
746enmerkar11.0644.693
747agreenslimer11.0248.332
748astuto11.02412.503
749Nooks10.92010.002
750MarlaSinger10.9336.062
751wastrel10.92824.9614
752Merlinus10.9385.262
753theDwyerdude10.9258.002
754morphism10.93312.124
755nimsumzero10.92415.8114
756stumblySF10.92291.313
757Galadrial10.99810.2010
758flambo10.91454.146
759Dimro10.9100.00
760Elron10.9117911.28133
761ninetale10.9588.625
762polom10.92810.713
763Heilinde10.9490.00
764McGruff10.9414.882
765bclewis10.81378.0311
766pukewolf10.8180.00
767johanv10.8248.332
768frisky10.8185.561
769Yobled10.8234.351
770DeathGrunt10.8110.00
771ignignokt10.8119.091
772Nybes10.83697.0526
773Nataru10.8961.041
774iamdead10.8166.251
775hadley10.81010.001
776nogic10.81193.364
777Bethrezen10.8397.693
778austinjim10.8340.00
779Rokker10.84142.6611
780mdl10.8244.171
781ylaruum10.8244.171
782OttoGermai10.8385.262
783Kassoon10.8147.141
784Atrocia10.83508.8631
785snen10.8550.00
786Pinto10.83611.114
787Arsenicum10.81711.762
788Giles10.8214.761
789darkmiz10.8805.004
790Oikeroi210.8886.826
791anticlimatic10.719110.9921
792Mekkis10.71129.8211
793jonboy10.7400.00
794Khalreg10.73875.6822
795runcsf10.7140.00
796Anne10.7248.332
797swisdak10.7412.441
798Jareeta10.7412.441
799opz10.71010.001
800Keksi10.71010.001
801Odoaker10.71010.001
802hagfish10.7504.002
803paddlins10.7535.663
804drjebusPhD10.7137.691
805cs5010.72910.343
806mhilhors110.7220.00
807alexrp10.72810.713
808Mijae10.72810.713
809Ugluk10.72085.7712
810Leather10.61046.737
811Biski10.6449.094
812EidoDfV10.6440.00
813Aykavil10.6119.091
814Ermenguer10.6878.057
815Kuromatsu10.6352.861
816Sudilos10.61356.679
817dragonizer10.61693.556
818noizhead10.6185.561
819dazjw10.6185.561
820Ninalein10.6659.236
821Shadow277810.6420.00
822humbug10.62288.3319
823RedDog73910.6446.823
824infinigon10.6666.064
825Mycovaria10.6874.604
826f00bar10.6894.494
827plant10.6254.001
828Klax10.61811.112
829rlbond8610.6568.935
830ssandv10.61906.8413
831Sec4210.5628.065
832toplay10.52275.2912
833Garote10.5156.671
834pex10.5472.131
835jayg10.5345.882
836smileybyte10.5230.00
837munsonea10.52595.4114
838Luminia10.5147.141
839amanita1up10.5205.001
840misterfox10.5147.141
841hagfishb10.5424.762
842smeghead10.5378.113
843Vilhazarog10.51387.2510
844psychonate10.5310.00
845j210.5581.721
846GaryOlson10.5156.671
847gurr10.51132.653
848Helsbecter10.5378.113
84982K310.5707.145
850Muad10.4659.236
851intx1410.41283.124
852ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
853VicViper10.411177.5284
854elemel10.41414.292
855RobertMartin10.4287.142
856Chunktest210.4490.00
857eremite10.4641.561
858PingtheMer10.4550.00
859zania310.4175.881
860TouGDQ10.45610.716
861ranchero10.4543.702
862staplegun10.42794.6613
863xwtc10.4100.00
864EZModeValk10.4922.172
865froggey10.41792.234
866Cypi10.411311.5013
867Frigg10.4375.412
868jokeserver10.4484.172
869aqva10.41711.762
870Monomer10.34010.004
871jgardner10.3263.851
872corny10.31414.967
873greencardamom10.3330.00
874Grund10.3128.331
875cheepicus10.3287.142
876molesworth10.3160.00
877pillager3710.3539.435
878SubG10.311176.4572
879Jonadab10.32033.457
880rdplatypus10.3306.672
881meireius10.32233.598
882Frelghra10.3533.772
883pingpong10.3535.663
884neilz10.31351.482
885chied10.32759.0925
886Dwarin10.3156.671
887hl10.31100.00
888Reize10.3928.708
889Caricature10.2419.764
890teukkam10.2370.00
891Triamis10.23104.8415
892doyfest10.2462.171
893VoiceOfReason10.21933.637
894Demo10.26811.768
895aosdict10.22549.0623
896xentac10.2137.691
897mirolee10.2816.175
898ReeMorgane10.2559.095
899Hjonfing10.2140.00
900Rombhi10.21245.657
901Bloodnamed10.21010.001
902deafknight10.2156.671
903RuncibleF10.23156.3520
904Wolfechu10.24625.8427
905tohwi10.2365.562
906KittenCat10.2316.452
907shevek10.21436.299
908Circle10.2160.00
909MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
910molnar10.2110.00
911m710.2330.00
912nykevin1710.2220.00
913leen10.2119.091
914Wertik10.2287.142
915Udosdottir10.21476.8010
916korendian10.2468.704
917iii10.2420.00
918YeastInfection10.2128.331
919Hirwi10.2672.992
920Dougster10.2633.172
921Warner10.2452.221
922Cuchullain10.2137.691
923Gullwhacke10.2137.691
924Danirijeka10.24058.4034
925mule10.11353.705
926JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
927Indigo10.1156.671
928Graylight10.11886.9113
929disciple10.1175.881
930glimz10.1175.881
931dfranke10.12711.113
932Pritcher10.11307.6910
933Caesar10.13426.7323
934Kimu10.1352.861
935anuint10.11402.864
936Thelonious10.1140.00
937roob10.1140.00
938gruncible10.1293.451
939entreri10.1654.623
940Kaka10.1352.861
941Elfstar10.11910.532
942VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
943Burrrrp10.01675.399
944geegz10.011151.6118
945tafryn10.02365.5113
946philsnow10.0277.412
947Woodrow10.0417.323
948antigravityIII10.0434.652
949RandomHacker10.0790.00
950jessek10.05764.8628
951demimaud10.0752.672
952SmashFan200510.094210.5199
953FIQanbf10.01550.00
954kishi10.0715.634
955Petrix10.0934.304
956filippi110.0623.232
957lament10.01036.807
958Paiev10.01636.7511
959tdrawler11110.0671.491
960Noctar9.95812.077
961SnapDragon9.9195.261
962Drakkysath9.9195.261
963delius19679.91612.502
964splode9.9150.00
965jmachacek9.9283.571
966bose9.917113.7464
967GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
968tomjones9.9119.091
969Turgor9.9515.883
970Tangles9.95126.0531
971popopudding9.9100.00
972mrboo9.9205.001
973dimitri10249.9205.001
974prosd9.9577.024
975soid9.9950.00
976rm31549.9180.00
977darkfeline9.9355.712
978Caethan9.9348.823
979mrusinki9.9250.00
980Eben9.935383.53125
981Scient9.92301.303
982AdamMil9.9775.194
983telegarn9.91756.8612
984sarastus9.91865.9111
985firemonkey9.910509.90104
986Hackett9.91010.00
987seljuk9.9942.132
988darkdashed9.8333.031
989Dagny9.8130.00
990Snaugh9.8137.691
991spanna9.8137.691
992Sudgy9.81897.9415
993StevieTest9.8444.552
994ui9.81030.00
995Maldraedio9.81811.112
996itsmylife9.8478.514
997Caeleno9.8352.861
998verslushie9.8170.00
999CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1000CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1001Eidolos9.88906.1855
1002zuzak9.8760.00
1003Ivor9.8166.251
1004KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1005bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1006muffley9.83005.0015
1007VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1008anemic9.8762.632
1009vyedma9.8190.00
1010auxact19.8190.00
1011embers9.810456.5168
1012Artelis9.8630.00
1013poster9.8185.561
1014ConDuck9.81811.112
1015Baobab9.8185.561
1016foobarbaz9.8767.896
1017sirgroovy9.8313.231
1018Enmerkar9.81583.165
1019tararira9.8137.691
1020enigma7409.81711.762
1021Justicar9.8296.902
1022johnswamps9.8372.701
1023rcs9.8490.00
1024Zeffrin9.8647.815
1025Sodomo9.82010.002
1026froggeySF9.7190.00
1027C2Talon9.7725.564
1028chronic9.71201.672
1029AstroCreep9.7150.00
1030Fiara9.7220.00
1031DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1032KingFrost9.7180.00
1033Bubbles9.7618.205
1034puupia9.7147.141
1035chriss3r9.7283.571
1036falzer9.7995.055
1037bismatum9.73285.7919
1038burris9.7375.412
1039PixelRat9.71954.629
1040DarkMistress9.71010.001
1041sidisa9.71010.001
1042weston9.7783.853
1043Carla9.7130.00
1044Elyssa9.7682.942
1045pmc9.7603.332
1046The80sNinj9.7914.404
1047Dufus9.711786.3775
1048Cugel9.71336.779
1049asub9.7420.00
1050Hendrik9.72711.113
1051MissPrince9.72636.0816
1052Elgar9.71074.675
1053tammis9.7793.803
1054Angua9.7385.262
1055cbf9.73066.5420
1056Bailey9.7326.252
1057SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1058Tipheret9.6175.881
1059Kilty9.6175.881
1060bushing9.6175.881
1061durron5979.625410.6327
1062LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1063exchequer9.6539.435
1064sv9.61330.00
1065futdive9.6119.091
1066nirol09.6718.456
1067Synertia9.61114.505
1068cyanshade9.6323.121
1069dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1070ieong9.6214.761
1071iopred9.6424.762
1072ZetaFive9.6180.00
1073irfan9.6280.00
1074nutzy9.62905.1715
1075VolkosI9.6156.671
1076yaaTar9.6100.00
1077Maggie9.6205.001
1078lobster9.61409.2913
1079recycle9.62844.9314
1080RosieCotton9.6229.092
1081pz9.62030.00
1082Somed9.6128.331
1083AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1084j39.62030.491
1085amidead9.62611.543
1086Tuf9.6466.523
1087aaftm9.62110.952
1088monomachos9.68710.349
1089Darthl33t9.6326.252
1090Eketek9.6663.032
1091Errant9.61166.908
1092Winn9.6185.561
1093jarro27839.6402.501
1094vergil9.5769.217
1095solidsnail9.56903.9127
1096Lilac9.5287.142
1097seadog9.51614.978
1098twitch9.5530.00
1099NoMister9.5195.261
1100Rufferto9.5675.974
1101Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1102shimei9.52875.5716
1103zyith9.5224.551
1104Gueust9.5462.171
1105Hackem9.51010.001
1106NichM9.5100.00
1107samjack9.5120.00
1108Pekovic149.51010.001
1109bklarson9.5844.764
1110DiveRobin9.5470.00
1111gresk9.5456.673
1112Tormuse9.51628.6414
1113mistheist29.5407.503
1114Strathos9.5195.261
1115Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1116omgpuppies9.5156.671
1117Ferros9.5150.00
1118carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1119helge9.52643.7910
1120aaxelb9.5827.326
1121DrJones9.5263.851
1122qoil9.51780.00
1123ike9.52193.207
1124arma29.4205.001
1125cheyan9.41913.146
1126joek9.41510.00
1127koishi9.4250.00
1128Tedtronic9.4160.00
1129IamThem9.4160.00
1130disperse9.4847.146
1131Quass9.4147.141
1132sbryantf9.4336.062
1133Exister9.42816.7619
1134superjag19.4267.692
1135lilmouse9.4436.983
1136Matong9.4736.855
1137Cupcakus9.4663.032
1138Verbatim9.4270.00
1139CleanSweep9.4570.00
1140koskapa9.4100.00
1141pooter9.41010.001
1142Leramig9.4250.00
1143sylvanti9.4100.00
1144rchandra9.4156.671
1145chiaroscur9.41010.001
1146tyrus9.4482.081
1147dTheDog9.4336.062
1148mystranger9.45810.00
1149theif9.42273.087
1150EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1151lurch9.41583.806
1152superjag29.4137.691
1153kraxor9.4290.00
1154grest9.4160.00
1155scottw9.4596.784
1156adrianpavone9.4352.861
1157Moriah9.4628.065
1158nhaddict9.4490.00
1159AlexD9.4600.00
1160rdaneel9.4110.00
1161svigali9.4506.003
1162froody9.4575.263
1163um9.3460.00
1164Nebix29.3260.00
1165fluxcore9.3382.631
1166Illing9.3925.435
1167tamar9.3120.00
1168epy9.3120.00
1169chendo9.3244.171
1170db48x9.3303.331
1171Halty9.3180.00
1172Vinegar9.31122.683
1173Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1174ffox9.3740.00
1175chuggy9.33543.9514
1176JustNH9.3280.00
1177DeathsHead9.3637.945
1178escape9.3830.00
1179uncover9.3323.121
1180gop9.3290.00
1181astarte9.3130.00
1182rebo1239.3137.691
1183Dnalwor9.3502.001
1184pagano9.3287.142
1185Era9.3254.001
1186Kite9.31152.613
1187Sabazios9.3185.561
1188FishFace9.3296.902
1189rinso9.3882.272
1190Danimo9.3776.495
1191Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1192Mightyflea9.3110.00
1193Twonk9.3563.572
1194mud9.3190.00
1195bobness9.3626.454
1196rednuf9.3951.051
1197feras9.2205.001
1198entro9.2120.00
1199Sensual9.2365.562
1200juffowup9.2160.00
1201lanark9.2120.00
1202tertium9.2362.781
1203dsl9.2410.00
1204mintymint9.2370.00
1205MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1206garycompugeek9.21772.825
1207strathmeye9.2214.761
1208Hardrocknerd9.2170.00
1209digforit9.2470.00
1210fated9.28523.2928
1211nopeus9.2130.00
1212blindcoder9.2943.193
1213Beavis9.2277.412
1214arctenito9.22447.7919
1215mazhuxi9.21734.057
1216GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1217zied9.22185.9613
1218RevJim9.2704.293
1219sforzin9.2190.00
1220funkadil9.2190.00
1221Darkwing9.2626.454
1222azzkikr9.22303.488
1223waket9.21395.768
1224benjotron9.2244.171
1225Sylth9.22184.5910
1226Repton9.2156.671
1227z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1228jente9.22210.902
1229Mortuis9.28764.2237
1230zefciu9.21050.951
1231Finrod9.2420.00
1232gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1233bhldr9.2214.761
1234Kwirq9.2160.00
1235okyada9.27760.131
1236andrej9.22020.501
1237nhburntime9.2110.00
1238moonshine9.2500.00
1239EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1240shrimpboom89.2951.051
1241heppell9.24833.5217
1242hbn9.2120.00
1243Reksi9.2180.00
1244steveh9.28340.363
1245Unnngh9.21161.722
1246Redbrook9.2137.691
1247Moxie9.11375.848
1248AngryDrake9.11036.807
1249MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1250theifd9.11240.00
1251chessnuts9.13006.3319
1252zhangjoke9.1613.282
1253boonzee9.12904.1412
1254aseruna9.1234.351
1255Koogle9.1160.00
1256Mutex9.1160.00
1257rjaguar39.1240.00
1258ail9.1410.00
1259kefka8109.11593.776
1260EmFi9.11183.394
1261dmwit9.1267.692
1262ptomato9.1355.712
1263Kuprin9.1975.155
1264nisinirvan9.11863.767
1265Mielas9.1190.00
1266Ammy9.1190.00
1267Adversary9.1100.00
1268zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1269HaroldHill9.1200.00
1270thark9.1417.323
1271hail9.13563.9314
1272kastenbalgg9.1210.00
1273surmak9.1990.00
1274Benzedrine9.1110.00
1275Fandral9.1565.363
1276carennh9.1120.00
1277aRandomHero9.11702.354
1278Jinnora9.1674.483
1279Kiofhe9.11224.926
1280SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1281otakon9.1933.233
1282yoz9.1484.172
1283Dejona9.1166.251
1284Problem9.11335.267
1285nalleman9.1365.562
1286Zee9.1195.261
1287sabaki9.01096.427
1288NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1289EAKugler9.0620.00
1290alr9.02130.00
1291Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1292nailbunny9.05167.9541
1293roskilde9.03171.585
1294hcobb9.01011.982
1295HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1296CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1297Alborland9.0412.441
1298casdiver9.0170.00
1299emunson9.0220.00
1300init29.01910.532
1301SM2k9.0137.691
1302grompp9.04901.638
1303Dain9.0834.824
1304krajan159.0549.265
1305Umeko9.01803.336
1306Bleeko9.01027.848
1307Mrabsence9.0333.031
1308vbn9.01630.00
1309RainKing9.0533.772
1310netice9.0263.851
1311nitai9.0220.00
1312proof8.9190.00
1313Mushroomi8.915916.85109
1314Necronopticous8.92123.778
1315nooodl8.92363.819
1316Ludi8.9166.251
1317Kjoery8.9641.561
1318Invicta8.9166.251
1319erid8.9771.301
1320SaltwaterTaft8.91183.394
1321Swannikins8.9882.272
1322Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1323lulzstein8.9140.00
1324merlin698.9392.561
1325Xelmar8.9904.444
1326djm8.9626.454
1327saempylae8.9730.00
1328Ulik8.91170.851
1329somegeek8.9560.00
1330GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1331Nubkilla8.9224.551
1332Shakers8.9110.00
1333Mouce8.9220.00
1334gemrath8.9320.00
1335steveyo8.9420.00
1336Gomory8.91010.001
1337JoeinLA8.91010.001
1338Anatinus8.9100.00
1339bruhns8.9595.083
1340tooeasy8.9290.00
1341Spelric8.94789.4145
1342Hermiod8.91090.00
1343gargor8.9180.00
1344W0mbat8.9714.233
1345stenno8.926034.99130
1346borowski8.9422.381
1347martinez8.9977.227
1348Giruga8.9320.00
1349Xylaria8.92062.435
1350knnn8.97816.4050
1351SGrunt8.96622.1114
1352Eeme8.9273.701
1353mr698.8200.00
1354gia8.8738.226
1355nefigah8.8260.00
1356Jiffy8.8456.673
1357Qwell8.8702.862
1358Gaulgath8.8951.051
1359robfin8.8573.512
1360salade8.8254.001
1361DFVLed8.8810.00
1362k98.81180.00
1363Baka8.81482.033
1364Mikael8.8120.00
1365Wilmore8.8820.00
1366adw8.8110.00
1367MikeyP8.8596.784
1368brook8.8160.00
1369Sport8.8323.121
1370Twilight8.8160.00
1371484848.8790.00
1372Anjou8.8210.00
1373serme8.8420.00
1374MrRight8.81094.595
1375Zitro8.85053.1716
1376Rishu8.8360.00
1377Jeeves8.81185.937
1378Akuun8.8873.453
1379Tvrold8.8300.00
1380mhelvens28.8150.00
1381Bleem8.8954.214
1382diffi8.8100.00
1383robomancer8.8293.451
1384moussamban8.8293.451
1385Qweqwag8.84150.00
1386Konstantin8.81824.959
1387nht8.811171.6118
1388Rapunzel8.8147.141
1389andyzammy8.8741.351
1390BlindPig8.8412.441
1391p28.8500.00
1392Eidosake8.8180.00
1393iconochasm8.8180.00
1394krikat8.8360.00
1395ahpla8.82102.385
1396Nelennath8.81925.7311
1397wabbit8.8628.065
1398lp8.82028.9118
1399pentapod8.8267.692
1400RabbitFromHell8.8170.00
1401Roadrunner28.8170.00
1402mon88.81090.921
1403Moggie8.82333.869
1404BotLobsta8.8200.00
1405taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1406Simetrical8.7436.983
1407partytime8.71832.194
1408tdrawler258.7500.00
1409jute8.7234.351
1410Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1411ctaboir8.78113.8231
1412adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1413JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1414PureBarmy8.7730.00
1415DumbDumb8.7511.961
1416kryslon8.71277.8710
1417zste8.71743.456
1418gorffey8.7290.00
1419ligang8.71991.012
1420KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1421MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1422Sefar8.7185.561
1423minegoat8.7610.00
1424matthewtwo8.7254.001
1425jbauman8.7641.561
1426Shabby8.71066.607
1427FenrisUlth8.71931.553
1428kestrel8.7280.00
1429lakos8.7214.761
1430rjpower8.7140.00
1431jhill8.71854.869
1432Frylock8.71454.837
1433sorear8.74713.6117
1434sumnerh8.7170.00
1435shimato8.7742.702
1436Asmodean8.71614.978
1437Nifrith8.71140.881
1438minimejosh8.7205.001
1439Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1440rcmiv18.7721.391
1441spacegctc8.7492.041
1442Stormwind8.71560.00
1443elrac8.7130.00
1444spacegctc28.7580.00
1445Naru8.71192.523
1446Jeorf8.7323.121
1447takpingp8.7166.251
1448Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1449Henshin8.7190.00
1450sawbones8.7385.262
1451lowlife8.7190.00
1452Gronwy8.7631.591
1453Horemheb8.7220.00
1454yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1455tpurves8.7229.092
1456Zadkiel8.7283.571
1457icyValk778.7340.00
1458tiding8.71543.255
1459Garoad8.71192.523
1460Daenerys8.7362.781
1461lothos8.7120.00
1462sailias8.7120.00
1463aubilenon8.7156.671
1464Dal478.7440.00
1465WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1466Kupopo8.71345.978
1467jmoxrox8.72912.417
1468discoboy8.7906.676
1469rostov8.7260.00
1470towo8.7263.851
1471neutrolino8.7922.172
1472Avari3l20178.6375.412
1473cunt8.6310.00
14740verlord8.6626.454
1475SalamanderJ8.6456.673
1476Fana8.6250.00
1477dragonmaster8.6110.00
1478NateTheNate8.6119.091
1479dashdmcc8.6224.551
1480shevek7128.6224.551
1481sortaeb8.64340.00
1482HereWeGo8.6410.00
1483Tactii8.62212.716
1484Byrel8.6515.883
1485Abraxas8.6675.974
1486moonchild8.6480.00
1487mrnethack8.6240.00
1488Zebidee8.6583.452
1489braindance8.6712.822
1490Naturalist8.6214.761
1491schistosomatic8.62985.3716
1492mrtaco1288.6992.022
1493beeull8.6130.00
1494Lyss8.61792.234
1495Derusting8.62010.002
1496mucca8.61303.084
1497cgJBM8.6100.00
1498BaghwanB8.65740.171
1499Pellegrino8.6474.262
1500mobx8.618251.9235
1501zimzimzim8.6273.701
1502Stevie38.61643.055
1503jmr18.6220.00
1504SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1505Retos8.6120.00
1506Barouf8.6120.00
1507AliLiPona8.61316.118
1508Steve08.6951.051
1509l3enny8.6830.00
1510Anriel8.62412.496
1511cratchit8.6330.00
1512tweekeroo8.66440.00
1513Lutwidge8.6147.141
1514neko8.62061.463
1515ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1516Goosestew8.6166.251
1517Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1518adonidas8.61740.00
1519Alaithia8.6456.673
1520MarshallCV8.6293.451
1521w218.61690.00
1522Crowther8.55184.4423
1523Palimpset8.5110.00
1524TheSpeech8.51912.094
1525herovit8.5682.942
1526StaticFien8.5583.452
1527Squigs8.51185.937
1528savagelichen8.5150.00
1529geefy118.5150.00
1530Mystakaphoros8.5960.00
1531delsenora8.51661.202
1532justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1533yoos8.5365.562
1534YGingras8.5365.562
1535reticulate8.53282.448
1536slengtorm8.5195.261
1537suid8.5190.00
1538elsuperjefe8.51641.833
1539Gary8.51004.004
1540peppergeist8.5563.572
1541Moonshade8.5333.031
1542spline19868.5680.00
1543ablotial8.54030.00
1544bogusmonster8.5410.00
1545anichea8.5510.00
1546Shoy8.5550.00
1547thebuckley8.5571.751
1548Phnogg8.53137.6724
1549Joomoi8.5140.00
1550todirep8.5147.141
1551Raroy8.5120.00
1552androo8.5320.00
1553SurferRosa8.5166.251
1554RedOakTree8.51010.001
1555Whatproblem8.52963.3810
1556D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1557Randonneur28.5370.00
1558eggzz8.51462.744
1559JVarner8.51610.621
1560swan8.5933.233
1561Cheeta8.510040.00
1562aharbin8.52414.5611
1563Hestermani8.5422.381
1564soulfreshner8.5190.00
1565jasonshalott8.52213.628
1566arngrim8.5306.672
1567Webmant8.5306.672
1568MadMonk8.51657.2712
1569astarmain8.5150.00
1570Guor8.5156.671
1571Qutri8.51081.852
1572garycompug8.5525.773
1573peperc28.5130.00
1574Fungeecide8.5130.00
1575zol8.52980.341
1576mic8.5355.712
1577allthebirds8.5119.091
1578pangolin8.5110.00
1579FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1580jfactor8.51720.00
1581maxxi8.4293.451
1582Iri8.4273.701
1583Elreth8.4180.00
1584BlueShade8.4273.701
1585Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1586Noof428.41293.104
1587nuclearweapon8.41724.077
1588wadesmill8.4492.041
1589nekojita8.4147.141
1590broppy8.4140.00
1591Thexeter8.4140.00
1592opaTou8.4219.522
1593Anat8.4287.142
1594sponters8.4898.998
1595pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1596Crassworm8.43172.217
1597tempest8.42371.694
1598lia358.4120.00
1599mkdaley1978.4240.00
1600swamplantern8.4128.331
1601Hamfist8.44085.1521
1602NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1603dtsund8.4348.823
1604fleacircus8.4170.00
1605weziman8.44692.7713
1606Entih8.4610.00
1607tra6s8.4270.00
1608Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1609laughlorien8.4273.701
1610RanNumJim8.4258.002
1611jericson8.4100.00
1612Toan8.4100.00
1613Arista8.41010.001
1614dbanethacker8.4100.00
1615muhero8.4156.671
1616cepheid8.4200.00
1617bethefawn8.416314.9080
1618gblack8.42293.067
1619Hank8.43194.0813
1620scheijan8.42664.1411
1621Mekk3608.4414.882
1622Violist8.44093.1813
1623aaronharsh8.42001.002
1624Pilbeam28.4263.851
1625playultm88.4651.541
1626leonardr8.4342.941
1627DfVRobin8.4340.00
1628KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1629JoshJ8.4500.00
1630gelrath8.414276.0386
1631kartung8.41143.514
1632Jhelren8.41840.541
1633seatown8.4244.171
1634Amarth8.4843.573
1635FredX8.43270.00
1636garbled8.4715.634
1637darel8.43244.3214
1638Stef758.42061.463
1639named8.4119.091
1640balth8.4110.00
1641zem8.419880.8016
1642novacat8.4863.493
1643Tuomola8.4250.00
1644Talia8.4780.00
1645Xafe8.41620.621
1646murrayjames8.4147.141
1647trex8.4140.00
16482five68.42816.4118
1649s438.4450.00
1650lobbysob8.43130.963
1651Klintos8.43894.1116
1652apic8.4742.702
1653Angcrist8.31001.001
1654richard28.3405.002
1655comptril8.39604.0639
1656Banquo8.3238.702
1657SageHero8.3263.851
1658zew8.3555.453
1659intx138.31832.194
1660urbax28.31223.284
1661Suzumiya8.3320.00
1662Andur8.33983.0212
1663phreed8.32600.772
1664FixedPoint8.3772.602
1665PeterGFin8.3770.00
1666bobicus8.3920.00
1667forde8.32880.00
1668ridenhour8.3692.902
1669databoi8.3120.00
1670tweden8.3120.00
1671edios8.31472.724
1672aaronharsh28.3210.00
1673FalseLobster8.31244.846
1674zeronine8.3884.554
1675LeeBee8.32870.702
1676Sluggoman8.314574.9472
1677dolio8.3714.233
1678GiMo8.3680.00
1679efw8.31091.832
1680sorgefied8.31090.921
1681truculent8.38974.1237
1682twit6668.31980.00
1683allanb8.341872.39100
1684erikvolson8.3293.451
1685shevek7098.3714.233
1686ddt8.3420.00
1687careless8.3137.691
1688TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1689Jewmander8.3234.351
1690crwbot8.3561.791
1691bendero8.32390.00
1692mattreid8.3402.501
1693Likvidy8.3100.00
1694sebs428.3472.131
1695WoCoNation8.3175.881
1696Taiza8.31711.762
1697alica8.3244.171
1698unfitforspace8.3280.00
1699Holmes8.3140.00
1700scottk8.35602.3213
1701AlphaQ8.36033.8123
1702art8.32445.3313
1703Spiritia8.3180.00
1704Cholfo8.32135.6312
1705carabet8.3110.00
1706Rhino10068.3224.551
1707Uwaha8.31100.911
1708MrPeeps8.31183.394
1709kanemalakos8.31634.297
1710runsAlot8.3263.851
1711jfy28.3561.791
1712Greybeard8.31853.787
1713gwaihir8.3195.261
1714Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1715dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1716Minutes8.3310.00
1717merget8.21923.126
1718JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1719xim8.2280.00
1720NatsoTD8.21051.902
1721eyedecul8.21781.693
1722Tehsapper8.21603.756
1723Quandary8.2502.001
1724huskerdont8.213390.375
1725KissanAabato8.21770.561
1726stoicjin8.21382.173
1727MiR8.2130.00
1728MintChip8.2533.772
1729DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1730amateurhour8.21382.173
1731matty0078.2180.00
1732dragonchild8.21530.00
1733Axon8.2634.763
1734ahlfors8.2695.804
1735elbie8.2370.00
1736LordL8.2370.00
1737mightyflynn8.2140.00
1738qouroquis8.2280.00
1739eggandhull8.2525.773
1740bweir8.27380.00
1741Nebix8.21553.235
1742Archeologist8.2205.001
1743Mugwhy8.2254.001
1744rizi8.2407.503
1745auxact58.2150.00
1746ujicha8.2150.00
1747physicsmatt8.21585.068
1748geegee8.2313.231
1749meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1750j88.21660.00
1751lindenr8.21261.592
1752stelegrey8.22201.824
1753haole8.2430.00
1754axial8.2702.862
1755Veyori8.23033.3010
1756doomgaze8.2440.00
1757maybemegan8.2224.551
1758CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1759tempest678.2731.371
1760elektron8.26481.7011
1761willspoke8.2510.00
1762Bytes8.2170.00
1763lpo8.2940.00
1764Tibal8.2180.00
1765scorch38.2120.00
1766pinky8.2120.00
1767Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1768castaeb8.2750.00
1769Hellzon8.21083.704
1770premkoala8.2963.123
1771sturmtiger8.2137.691
1772contextclo8.2390.00
1773opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1774misterfrog8.21381.452
1775arthack8.25263.9921
1776Celeste8.2605.003
1777zarakstan8.1340.00
1778Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1779imadork8.13372.9710
1780sboros28.1210.00
1781hoskyrie8.1140.00
1782stubblyhead8.1352.861
1783newfinger8.12924.7914
1784ripjack8.12363.398
1785Turnvax8.1365.562
1786Presswt8.1520.00
1787Hi1238.1900.00
1788KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1789Andalou8.1166.251
1790jkatsuya8.1240.00
1791Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1792dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1793Variance8.1813.703
1794addps4cat8.1745.414
1795whopdicker8.12060.972
1796bis8.1661.521
1797Sally8.1510.00
1798hvilotl8.1680.00
1799ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1800greeter8.11454.146
1801Cropper8.158910.1960
1802foosh8.13506.2922
1803Sky53798.1991.011
1804kana18.1462.171
1805bobbyquine8.1372.701
1806Keff8.1661.521
1807parenstate8.1392.561
1808TacoBell8.1200.00
1809maxinsky8.1100.00
1810szman8.1800.00
1811mopegolem8.1200.00
1812Galt8.1303.331
1813sprankton8.11511.993
1814Grrr8.13824.4517
1815k3ut1i8.1862.332
1816PJ8.14611.959
1817Yoshitan8.1220.00
1818Davidoskky8.1220.00
1819obman8.1672.992
1820Jahe8.12362.125
1821snhmibby8.12884.1712
1822Petrox8.1840.00
1823Eucytus8.1244.171
1824SSDQB8.1482.081
1825ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1826Otonashi8.1984.084
1827Dmitri8.1250.00
1828vata8.1130.00
1829qcdevil8.1130.00
1830bitglue8.1270.00
1831musicdemon8.11510.661
1832sbinder8.1140.00
1833Zombie8.12992.016
1834Croaker8.11470.681
1835mirage8.1150.00
1836Everdying28.1156.671
1837a438.19990.101
1838ldog8.1160.00
1839argiopeweb8.11492.684
1840Tenebrys8.11160.00
1841coiax8.13391.776
1842rndr8.1340.00
1843Mongrel8.14880.412
1844Aetolus8.1190.00
1845gmonsquare8.1570.00
1846Elliott8.12673.008
1847Palmucci8.1205.001
1848sterling8.02910.692
1849VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1850btt8.07113.6626
1851jspin8.0293.451
1852tav8.0323.121
1853Nerin8.02673.379
1854monkier8.0360.00
1855tkhmvs8.0410.00
1856Jawn8.06352.8318
1857ylmson8.01452.073
1858Galdor8.05140.191
1859Hahodo8.01106.367
1860draeklae8.0720.00
1861yvm8.05431.106
1862blondie8.01010.00
1863QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1864JAssassin8.05644.2624
1865iamanewt8.0395.132
1866iceburner8.0156.671
1867Mellon8.0100.00
1868Altair8.0110.00
1869teafest8.0670.00
1870horsecock8.0130.00
1871Rhianne8.0160.00
1872STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1873peper8.0150.00
1874mayor8.0205.001
1875Thanatos118.0100.00
1876SokoPriest8.0137.691
1877Feezo8.0195.261
1878ilseman8.0195.261
1879Veloso8.0119.091
1880Aelig8.0466.523
1881zeugmatic8.0224.551
1882jeremiahL8.0756.675
1883viktor8.0140.00
1884SocratesJohnson8.0180.00
1885illing8.0190.00
1886Arnibald8.02544.7212
1887Zauren8.01204.175
1888tufoop8.02382.947
1889Chuggnutt8.01780.561
1890krism8.01590.00
1891lasersandwich8.02282.195
1892Abbddull8.0563.572
1893tubsy8.01091.832
1894wnd8.0405.002
1895Wimpy8.01884.799
1896Itadez8.02160.00
1897yesennes8.03182.207
1898emerilin8.0643.122
1899Martibs8.0280.00
1900pizzle8.01431.402
1901Frozty8.0705.714
1902Widmerpool8.0462.171
1903Chunky568.0442.271
1904WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1905Dubanka7.92712.958
1906amigadave7.9380.00
1907reag7.91230.00
1908alleszumir7.9170.00
1909Dulvfly7.9160.00
1910Nekrom7.92422.075
1911Aapo7.94942.8314
1912Zapwai7.91400.00
1913Victim7.9140.00
1914nessi7.9140.00
1915pf52347.9130.00
1916nelhage7.9137.691
1917doviende7.91140.881
1918txtx247.9385.262
1919JeffL7.9120.00
1920Birdlord7.9240.00
1921jonathanv7.9240.00
1922Goton5647.91580.631
1923cryless7.91451.382
1924forque7.91523.295
1925AngryTwat7.9530.00
1926Mandos7.91980.00
1927markaragnossith7.9610.00
1928Yohumbus7.91010.001
1929xialg37.9100.00
1930Quinine7.9100.00
1931Karsavina7.9591.691
1932smitty7.92761.093
1933tmaddox7.9944.264
19345thSetPin7.92522.787
1935LittleLizard7.9551.821
1936Asp7.9452.221
1937deathdruid7.91170.00
1938durak7.9273.701
1939friki20157.92211.363
1940BugHunter7.92711.855
1941crimson177.92173.698
1942steam7.9520.00
1943Copernicus7.9520.00
1944Crackle437.9260.00
1945daydreamer7.95082.1711
1946ahyvarin7.9170.00
1947fredward7.9250.00
1948Horcrux7.9244.171
1949dzames7.91480.681
1950dredd7.92470.401
1951JD37.91073.744
1952Terrapin7.9385.262
1953Abadu7.9156.671
1954sycophant7.9454.442
1955mfactor7.93670.271
19563rdMurd7.92253.117
1957shevek7077.9140.00
1958Eidolol7.9560.00
1959Bunsen7.9140.00
1960DaveV7.9140.00
1961zhakupov7.91743.456
1962aiki7.9342.941
1963lftl7.91150.00
1964jasonshalo7.92762.908
1965OldGuy7.918473.3662
1966bandicot7.8464.352
1967Gallicrow7.8130.00
1968tilgalas7.8523.852
1969RedWolf7.8130.00
1970MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1971Giselher7.8120.00
1972eragg07.8180.00
1973JVH7.8185.561
1974Waloo7.8185.561
1975WedgeRedTwo7.81350.00
1976Persephone7.8872.302
1977Antidox7.8741.351
1978idoru7.8511.961
1979iab7.83093.5611
1980sparrow47.83752.9311
1981Erynon7.8500.00
1982echoneptune7.8110.00
1983RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1984spekode7.8712.822
1985jkt7.8387.893
1986resty7.8160.00
1987LadyinRed7.8323.121
1988groff7.81223.284
1989jason87.8210.00
1990Eidofest7.81100.00
1991beelchalot7.8260.00
1992sentr7.8310.00
1993Dolly7.8360.00
1994snaggletoo7.8462.171
1995GagarinX7.8914.404
1996CctheOwl7.8402.501
1997Isolde7.8150.00
1998lloyd7.8100.00
1999Hayduke8657.8350.00
2000DQ7.81270.00
2001Sandistg7.8240.00
2002p17.8860.00
2003vhorthor7.8190.00
2004gorff7.8382.631
2005Change7.8521.921
2006goros7.813511.5521
2007miraage7.8851.181
2008vfactor7.8660.00
2009Bodrick7.8702.862
2010roxuss7.81020.00
2011OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2012kmyst7.82883.129
2013Bakshish7.8410.00
2014qratzk7.81314.586
2015Nautilus7.8811.231
2016AlanDrek7.8180.00
2017Numaed7.81500.671
2018elfishly7.8751.331
2019Standric7.8224.551
2020zeek0077.8224.551
2021Ronin897.82000.501
2022timorl7.8130.00
2023thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2024plorkwort7.81720.00
2025kessa7.8170.00
2026drilljill7.8382.631
2027maroonman7.8420.00
2028LordVector7.81082.783
2029elguapo7.8293.451
2030Pigbuster7.8782.562
2031browni314157.8160.00
2032scyther7.8205.001
2033Gadora7.8200.00
2034subject7.81160.00
2035Hiroga7.8160.00
2036jackastral7.7510.00
2037JackOfClubs7.71175.136
2038Shadoo7.71050.00
2039mrfart7.7273.701
2040cchero7.7238.702
2041Sasha7.7230.00
2042Steel12aven7.7230.00
2043jupelius7.71074.675
2044ton7.7944.264
2045Ostaf7.7754.003
2046cornix7.7156.671
2047Kwahn7.7339.093
2048Hyspa7.7110.00
2049Junge7.7224.551
2050Madralf7.72913.7811
2051Remvaras7.7180.00
2052plex7.7250.00
2053superjag7.72094.319
2054RanElfFem7.7460.00
2055squeedunk7.7990.00
2056TheGame207.75934.7228
2057tyomalu7.7140.00
2058Morrt7.7283.571
2059bin87.7140.00
2060Soupladl7.7140.00
2061Shanoyu7.7691.451
2062AlienOddity7.7310.00
2063corick7.7721.391
2064shevek7117.7240.00
2065Elvenverb7.7170.00
2066Qhaz7.74810.623
2067garamir7.7981.021
2068benshee7.72761.454
20691lluminate7.71005.005
2070wpwood7.7100.00
2071Woldsom7.7405.002
2072Adams7.77294.5333
2073KoosOomak7.7430.00
2074richlowe7.7760.00
2075slaw420697.7793.803
2076rangerette7.7230.00
2077237.7365.562
2078pokepoke27.7751.331
2079along7.71760.00
2080f0e7.71403.575
2081wazow7.7137.691
2082quamisha7.7420.00
2083bebing7.74612.3911
2084Buh7.7660.00
2085TriupLauro7.7220.00
2086wons7.73773.7114
2087kwirqy7.7940.00
2088sloughr7.7254.001
2089ascend137.7250.00
2090Vic7.7287.142
2091rain7.7961.041
2092oatmeal27.71820.551
2093Follador7.7911.101
2094rmei7.7150.00
2095uniquename7.7210.00
2096robbi7.7570.00
2097yoyoma7.7180.00
2098jemilon7.7180.00
2099snk7.7120.00
2100MightyDog7.72141.403
2101NoPleaseNo7.7973.093
2102soulfreshn7.7472.131
2103Kuji7.7350.00
2104idrug7.7550.00
2105mcmanus7.7260.00
2106anteater7.73002.678
2107rcx7.7205.001
2108ArchRaker7.6170.00
2109InstantLoser7.6480.00
2110Nucleid7.62822.136
2111SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2112Istarion7.6450.00
2113benstpierre7.6140.00
2114ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2115craig7.61170.00
2116rsw7.6190.00
2117swooboo7.6270.00
2118Squishy7.66502.7718
2119Adine7.61050.00
2120otherjesse7.6860.00
2121Tocksin17.61882.134
2122tragicus7.64162.8812
2123earphie7.61343.735
2124eigensplat7.6320.00
2125neonbird7.6244.171
2126xiaomai7.62330.00
2127joc7.61081.852
2128elagabal7.6634.763
2129HariKari7.6210.00
2130hackedhead7.63971.516
2131Fizzy7.6137.691
2132kaomte7.6130.00
2133TotallyRasta7.6360.00
2134Moriarty7.63410.592
2135brendanleahy7.63760.00
2136hmmm7.6585.173
2137Ziggurat7.61611.863
2138mitreego7.61763.416
2139evottaja7.61333.765
2140HairModel7.6300.00
2141froodwoord7.6450.00
2142xav7.6350.00
2143Olrun7.6100.00
2144Elbrin7.61470.681
2145Tou7.6823.663
2146brisywisy7.6620.00
2147Aemaeth7.6520.00
2148fxenakis7.61160.00
2149deb7.61030.00
2150jasontaeb7.61030.00
2151Chris77.63011.665
2152StZvlkx7.6882.272
2153hyoukokun7.6440.00
2154jorgejarai7.6220.00
2155glisignoli7.69211.5214
2156twotales7.6170.00
2157RichardRahl7.6175.881
2158forcetc7.6800.00
2159Nathel7.6466.523
2160jmackellar7.61920.521
2161zerogeneral7.6120.00
2162bamboosh7.6120.00
2163notMax7.6240.00
2164n8tron7.6553.642
2165pfn7.64042.4810
2166fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2167lyst7.6190.00
2168PinCushion7.6190.00
2169Lingo7.6260.00
2170TedP7.68063.9732
2171Meoorf7.6852.352
2172halogen7.61391.442
2173netrarc17.64531.999
2174Mysta7.61033.884
2175guiltypanacea7.61541.302
2176Eucharis7.6630.00
2177elcyberGot7.6424.762
2178jcooper7.6210.00
2179TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2180skipdog1727.6922.172
2181rarr7.6392.561
2182Shadark7.6166.251
2183kuryakin7.6160.00
2184Vroon7.62571.173
2185sk98517.6250.00
2186ValentineG7.6270.00
2187CupidStunt7.6180.00
2188ManaUser7.6273.701
2189shmapty7.61462.053
2190mose7.6740.00
2191ix7.61144.395
2192mvp7.5402.501
2193VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2194Wan7.5420.00
2195RikaFurude7.5330.00
2196Fangald7.5110.00
2197DonPedro7.5333.031
2198drkp7.5220.00
2199pink9997.5110.00
2200Fury16717.53204.0613
2201Silver437.51950.00
2202Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2203GaulGallant7.5244.171
2204nomisjd7.5240.00
2205KTWissen7.5852.352
2206xammux7.5372.701
2207Doak7.5130.00
2208ringleader30007.5801.251
2209malor7.52244.4610
2210ramus7.53963.7915
2211bsdi7.5430.00
2212sispille7.52450.00
2213Donna7.53860.00
2214bentron7.5150.00
2215XYS7.5623.232
2216InShortSight7.5175.881
2217ghosty7.5530.00
2218jahehe7.52661.133
2219DoScythes7.51571.272
2220smarmy7.51573.185
2221WebWeasel7.5520.00
2222bollo7.51660.00
2223atheist7.5330.00
2224apathy0o07.51671.803
2225aerth7.5350.00
2226Ensis7.5352.861
2227hokuto7.5350.00
2228twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2229Mind7.54482.9013
2230burpie7.5943.193
2231jeddy007.51100.911
2232machinespray7.51010.991
2233chalkdust7.51050.00
2234cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2235randomtuna7.5862.332
2236mahandle7.51421.412
2237asloane7.5120.00
2238meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2239Kairos7.5100.00
2240ky7.5320.00
2241hackaholic7.5263.851
2242tedwiles7.5140.00
2243inkoate7.51120.891
2244Avios7.5120.00
2245Siberys7.5260.00
2246Protocol7.5362.781
22478888Bloom7.5180.00
2248omgwaffles7.5263.851
2249kroyl7.5283.571
2250Tifa7.55672.1212
2251schoolmann7.5752.672
2252compmstr7.52110.471
2253cedar7.5531.891
2254Frobnitz7.5392.561
2255Lawman07.5355.712
2256Poprocks7.51362.213
2257Leknaat7.5333.031
2258dextery7.5330.00
2259procyon7.5580.00
2260derby7.5250.00
2261a2347.52550.391
2262Aisling7.5230.00
2263JMonkey7.5446.823
2264Pointsman7.5633.172
2265GreatZebu7.5214.761
2266Newtchow7.5210.00
2267Meddyan7.5195.261
2268syenite7.5190.00
2269Garin7.51951.543
2270vathek7.53692.449
2271KNomad7.5170.00
2272Kalasen7.5474.262
2273crw7.5300.00
2274Gevalt7.5560.00
2275stenno367.5410.00
2276JMike7.5130.00
2277Phssthpok7.5137.691
2278Superdongs7.5851.181
2279shoecream7.5240.00
2280Smooshy7.53103.5511
2281jfurdell7.5110.00
2282aayore7.5110.00
2283dinming7.5110.00
2284dgiaimo7.5110.00
2285uni7.5420.00
2286Dx7.52100.00
2287viciouswea7.4980.00
2288doytaeb7.410010.00
2289Ekim997.43750.00
2290Bedwetter7.48381.079
2291Quashie7.48192.2018
2292rledgist7.4270.00
2293azar7.4180.00
2294phetus7.44020.251
2295Snips7.4525.773
2296MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2297rednuht7.41994.028
2298Drucifer7.42001.002
2299Galton7.4372.701
2300rogue17.4140.00
2301tarzeau7.4840.00
2302somerday7.4611.641
2303PawnOfGerald7.41130.00
2304deanydeany7.4780.00
2305Terexen7.4452.221
2306occamslasr7.41540.00
2307arakasi7.4190.00
2308dead7.41750.571
2309Finder7.4240.00
2310tacco7.41011.982
2311mcgraw7.4530.00
2312madness7.43591.395
2313Soup7.4410.00
2314Nimue7.4462.171
2315Orbiter7.4340.00
2316PoopBridge7.41122.683
2317wisygig7.4781.281
2318nethackguy7.46171.469
2319zid7.47382.4418
2320koitsu7.49080.222
2321blu7.4671.491
2322Saucetenut7.4822.442
2323piranha7.4156.671
2324tjraux037.4100.00
2325robinjohnson7.4250.00
2326Jinsho7.4883.413
2327BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2328atsushi0157.4990.00
2329WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2330Penguin007.4230.00
2331Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2332arf5557.41871.603
2333init17.4316.452
2334fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2335Elijah7.41642.444
2336Fyr7.46572.1314
2337pugilist7.4550.00
2338qsun7.42573.118
2339Eli7.4714.233
2340Sontag7.4290.00
2341chaunceymo7.4533.772
2342sawTAEB7.41760.00
2343Binchois7.4400.00
2344gooddemon37.4160.00
2345tieria7.4750.00
2346Rodnee7.4270.00
2347Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2348Darothok7.42223.157
2349TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2350RaTTuS7.4190.00
2351gest7.4195.261
2352Ore7.4190.00
2353Rayston7.42390.421
2354matthewg7.4601.671
2355shonuff7.43510.00
2356Mordred7.4110.00
2357elixnoir7.4110.00
2358Dak7.43642.7510
2359Webdiver7.4751.331
2360Salvius7.43962.5310
2361ledge7.42402.927
2362Eidobones7.4140.00
2363scwizard7.41920.521
2364Darkvomit7.4372.701
2365jthack7.41971.523
2366Crashtest17.3200.00
2367grogro7.3200.00
2368schlitz7.31860.541
2369DoctorNick7.33672.459
2370Booker7.3781.281
2371Kawu777.34782.5112
2372alexandern7.3760.00
2373donNiemi7.3470.00
2374DaveMcW7.3951.051
2375SanchoPanza7.3180.00
2376Sevares7.3120.00
2377Waltraute7.3631.591
2378dho7.3390.00
2379xenode7.3390.00
2380IQMojo7.3422.381
2381Alphabat7.31811.112
2382ThePackrat7.3392.561
2383gregorah7.3750.00
2384timf7.31234.075
2385magnulu7.3430.00
2386phr7.31631.232
2387Krantnejie7.3680.00
2388borax7.3621.611
2389alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2390Albiino7.3440.00
2391Sconi7.3571.751
2392AidaC7.3160.00
2393beefchief7.3160.00
2394Jougahainen7.3480.00
2395cfszero7.3870.00
2396rinco7.3130.00
2397pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2398vslashg7.3995.055
2399Cori7.3336.062
2400tappel7.3730.00
2401Amok7.3930.00
2402GiantRobot7.3100.00
2403Xmage7.3100.00
2404MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2405acullum7.312542.0726
2406WackyPoker7.3370.00
2407f00magnet7.3273.701
2408Vincible677.32100.00
2409darkodark7.3170.00
2410McKaySF7.3340.00
2411thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2412ketarax7.33230.622
2413BlueWolf7.32690.371
2414Hemperor7.3580.00
2415nunofake7.3310.00
2416DGMavn7.34041.245
2417orenb7.32190.461
2418MGN0017.37771.038
2419EtcRobin7.3140.00
2420xialg17.3140.00
2421NewMoon7.3147.141
2422jientho7.3140.00
2423samcoppini7.3210.00
2424Simokon7.33951.526
2425zlod7.34810.211
2426slate7.3460.00
2427vr00m7.3781.281
2428Doobz7.3680.00
2429Scribble7.3680.00
2430hazpaz7.34692.7713
2431Pargon7.31973.056
2432Hrics7.31832.735
2433Triqon7.3185.561
2434perlzealot7.34221.426
2435Netrarc7.38041.8715
2436mithas7.3980.00
2437Chunky7.3402.501
2438MrMister7.3841.191
2439Azrathud7.3110.00
2440ucnaHez7.3110.00
2441JPB0l7.3110.00
2442kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2443ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2444gman7.3672.992
2445jarnoid7.3560.00
2446patman7.32922.407
2447bigben7.3156.671
2448nethack2ch7.3303.331
2449dverk7.3150.00
2450Anomander7.3150.00
2451etwilson7.3490.00
2452khiijol7.33473.4612
2453bookwyrm7.3190.00
2454StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2455farvei7.3230.00
2456camelspiders7.3891.121
2457CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2458Ingavar7.34280.934
2459eeeq7.2323.121
2460fisted7.22080.962
2461Wooper7.2882.272
2462Blight7.21161.722
2463PartyRob7.2120.00
2464Demonbane7.2200.00
2465kflowers7.24520.00
2466sohn7.2120.00
2467dwarin7.22561.173
2468TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2469Raynfala7.22913.099
2470gonr7.22190.461
2471grapefruit7.21303.855
2472strtaeb7.21370.00
2473zpmorgan7.2254.001
2474krischan7.2462.171
2475Azgrall7.2420.00
2476pahoran7.2800.00
2477stonewall7.2380.00
2478MoxThuring7.28310.726
2479Morgi7.21740.571
2480blaz7.2340.00
2481Alphamale7.21902.114
2482reid7.24580.442
2483irdnam7.2130.00
2484Jims7.2260.00
2485unc0nnected7.2130.00
2486collir7.2350.00
2487joy7.23333.3011
2488TK97.2220.00
2489novicenovice7.2224.551
2490LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2491TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2492joedralliam7.2180.00
2493Ornella7.2362.781
2494heath7.2180.00
2495zorfal7.2180.00
2496willlem7.21221.642
2497Anaaxa7.2771.301
2498RoundRobin7.23632.489
2499gerster7.23604.4416
2500Trann7.2730.00
2501Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2502Gnut7.2460.00
2503Giltair7.2147.141
2504EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2505Ilbis7.2283.571
2506quokka7.2280.00
2507AFFugue7.2280.00
2508Delazar7.2140.00
2509BetterCallLoki7.2140.00
2510327.21172.563
2511mday2997.2710.00
2512Jared7.23331.806
2513Hoops7.21921.042
2514zort7.2240.00
2515digijohn7.2290.00
2516tocksin17.2630.00
2517Daiph7.22720.00
2518TeopoErwen7.216090.254
2519teximon7.2392.561
2520zen07.2440.00
2521Namird7.21183.394
2522zero647.2254.001
2523APnethack7.21050.00
2524MadCow7.2200.00
2525robotsari7.2150.00
2526bradley7.2200.00
2527Lea27.2100.00
2528dvers7.2350.00
2529pro4207.21353.705
2530perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2531m00se7.22963.3810
2532zdude2557.21434.907
2533fangorrn7.22141.874
2534Mniot7.2802.502
2535Abramos7.21234.075
2536jaagup7.2490.00
2537ericharm7.23560.562
2538Deimos7.2110.00
2539bianca7.2110.00
2540776f73657.2110.00
2541jawtaeb7.25880.00
2542jtn7.24582.4011
2543DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2544Yesod7.21442.784
2545beholder127.2581.721
2546solex7.2240.00
2547Ryco7.24080.00
2548cassos7.2420.00
2549PowerDerp7.2420.00
2550OrangeCat7.2180.00
2551qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2552somerdaym7.2120.00
2553Aleron7.24970.201
2554jismay7.2860.00
2555Averin7.27323.5526
2556Beegee7.2370.00
2557fakepass7.2934.304
2558scorchbot7.2310.00
2559masro7.2620.00
2560crunch20217.2313.231
2561ennui7.2254.001
2562Daemonin7.22880.00
2563burn247.21334.516
2564wijk7.21020.981
2565initpri7.21154.355
2566RStoppable7.22430.822
2567casdiver37.2640.00
2568stakstak7.2710.00
2569UranusHz7.2130.00
2570mackeyth7.23981.516
2571Tiigon7.21050.00
2572Shteef7.2330.00
2573sijobl7.2862.332
2574Wahzor7.2601.671
2575mtl7.11973.056
2576Asdolin7.1410.00
2577arxanas7.11740.571
2578fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2579sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2580dmerget7.1140.00
2581codswallop7.11330.00
2582rtv7.1147.141
2583darya7.13570.281
2584gmenzel7.1800.00
2585redcrab7.1220.00
2586grunkles7.1224.551
2587Hydro7.14201.436
2588fry7.1300.00
2589Tsingi7.16090.493
2590ThaGuy7.11310.761
2591Revenant17.1390.00
2592idiotmeat7.1550.00
2593Superfly7.12283.518
2594awajz7.11732.314
2595Belle7.1490.00
2596Zarcon7.12460.411
2597Bugpowder7.1664.553
2598anaraug7.12320.431
2599elvestinkle7.1250.00
2600xaiph7.137730.00
2601Xiebot7.1760.00
2602Steff7.12901.725
26030l3shka7.1260.00
2604RedBandit7.11040.00
2605Gloumard7.1260.00
2606tarkesus7.16211.137
2607booboo907.11234.075
2608SpiceMan7.14341.386
2609lyosha7.12570.391
2610hacken7.11171.712
2611selfless7.1270.00
2612RogFeather7.1270.00
2613Genesys7.1650.00
2614chryslovelace7.11320.761
2615Action7.11702.354
2616SokoRogue7.1195.261
2617Spuds7.11832.194
2618scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2619GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2620LaughingGn7.1100.00
2621onewayness7.1100.00
2622jangler7.1300.00
2623JLDohm7.1100.00
2624JetSetWill7.11620.621
2625AcEkim7.126371.2533
2626noty7.11853.787
2627NeoStarr7.11441.392
2628thyth7.1313.231
2629dangerousben7.11353.705
2630ThunderChi7.1420.00
2631APN7.1530.00
2632OtherJesse7.11810.00
2633evh7.1220.00
2634TjyvenG7.1110.00
2635xenobog7.1660.00
2636jstrunk7.11811.102
2637keeo7.1681.471
2638dimitri3017.11941.032
2639pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2640aardvarkj7.112930.395
2641stral7.1120.00
2642jeremysp7.1600.00
2643Oreoboros7.1120.00
2644lumbert7.1120.00
2645GMy7.1611.641
2646pilkington7.1500.00
2647Eskarra7.12250.00
2648gunslinger7.1882.272
2649Braulifoux7.1643.122
2650Pkunk7.1130.00
2651Katarina7.1657.695
2652Harkins7.1270.00
2653dingo7.13820.00
2654trane36407.1551.821
2655winny7.12090.481
2656ptaff7.15742.2613
2657neverwin7.1140.00
2658Gurgurak7.1280.00
2659Jusaz7.1140.00
2660Tiryon7.1570.00
2661Urhousut7.11460.681
2662lokili7.1156.671
2663geee7.1150.00
2664Roxus7.12310.00
2665cortexstack7.1470.00
2666bond7.1170.00
2667dispressa7.11550.00
2668TacoBill7.12110.952
2669mazin7.1882.272
2670Moonsong7.1531.891
2671hass7.1710.00
2672Moebius7.1891.121
2673lljkPky7.1590.00
2674Blasterfire7.0200.00
2675scyrmion7.01023.924
2676ballofdan7.0414.882
2677ironlizard7.0630.00
2678Clu7.0430.00
2679PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2680alf687.0440.00
2681Carlsbad7.01262.383
2682flipdagger7.0263.851
2683Silvyn7.01863.767
2684Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2685Squidlow7.01980.00
2686APN27.0290.00
2687bourland7.01231.632
2688Serenity7.0310.00
2689Duskshadow7.0721.391
2690berise7.0382.631
2691cognificent7.04240.241
2692flappy7.03360.893
2693Congressma7.09560.212
2694Thrumwait7.0881.141
2695parre7.02781.805
2696Drogon7.0940.00
2697captmorgan7.0510.00
26986candles7.0590.00
2699codehero7.0752.672
2700SameGreatP7.02411.664
2701topstone017.0910.00
2702KaiHerd7.02860.351
2703Futilius7.08451.1810
2704Xiagu27.0303.331
2705asikifi7.0611.641
2706fupac7.0100.00
2707rhr7.0110.00
2708Ilor7.0691.451
2709GrayWander7.0140.00
2710ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2711ImpPaws7.0150.00
2712Meanshithead7.0130.00
2713jballanc7.01733.476
2714Zophos7.0303.331
2715Mylar7.0170.00
2716Kupochan7.0160.00
2717orangepi7.0490.00
2718Gimarele7.0230.00
2719Aridelle7.01570.00
2720kree107.0330.00
2721462377.0230.00
2722PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2723Pendejo7.0120.00
2724Vercingetorix7.0160.00
2725ebbitten7.0150.00
2726Bo227.0120.00
2727hype07.0280.00
2728streyker7.0140.00
2729sinkadus7.0100.00
2730Cleese7.0100.00
2731alally7.0130.00
2732ircrobin7.0140.00
2733JAH7.0230.00
2734mooblin7.0110.00
2735Myria7.0260.00
2736kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2737Katung7.0120.00
2738theonetruegod7.01360.741
2739CockZits7.0140.00
2740meritone7.0210.00
2741adg7.02146.0713
2742kjdavies27.0180.00
2743SquareSwan7.0100.00
2744sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2745savagelich7.0940.00
2746shaybegorrah27.04570.663
2747m0i7.0870.00
2748unnngh7.0680.00
2749eraserhead977.02440.822
2750JDucking7.02422.075
2751apollonius7.01160.861
2752kula7.0563.572
2753GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2754JingleHell7.0920.00
2755Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2756Chill7.0860.00
2757Grimrod7.02442.466
2758mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2759BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2760gipwolley7.04630.864
2761MeatToad7.0380.00
2762bribot7.09430.00
2763mdarweesh7.01030.00
2764janm7.0340.00
2765PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2766AndyKelley7.0336.062
2767mvanity7.02610.00
2768Sumie7.0942.132
2769dumdumcoo7.02350.852
2770Zachaq7.0571.751
2771Rottcodd7.0280.00
2772lominare7.0283.571
2773PitFiend7.0561.791
2774InvalidCo7.0280.00
2775Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2776zrna7.01080.00
2777Blaine7.01041.922
2778Tobihime7.02223.157
2779Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2780sheerluck137.01140.00
2781TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2782Kusma7.01353.705
2783blasdelf7.02900.692
2784Merleke7.01750.571
2785Nevelot7.0210.00
2786rmd7.05000.00
2787NikolaTerran7.01242.423
2788Glamdring7.01440.00
2789xcourier7.03480.291
2790dverx7.0610.00
2791Cannon7.0205.001
2792thrashcardiom7.01200.00
2793pwelke7.0400.00
2794suomynona6.91791.122
2795kibbles6.91530.651
2796sarc6.9190.00
2797SpeaK6.9380.00
2798Ranarmir6.9372.701
2799J5A6.9372.701
2800LostPlanet6.9730.00
2801xcv6.9180.00
2802dumbhat6.91242.423
2803lirel6.9170.00
2804Xenoclea6.9340.00
2805KSaiph6.9170.00
2806blingcr6.91630.00
2807PoanScrape6.91142.633
2808spleen6.93710.542
2809fragmites6.93541.134
2810R4mb06.9160.00
2811Brynjar6.9160.00
2812iandotkelly6.9160.00
2813qayxswedc6.9160.00
2814Flyspeck6.9310.00
2815KlarnBa6.9310.00
2816Anwanzer6.9300.00
2817gustavsan6.9450.00
2818starblood6.9290.00
2819Anavus6.9862.332
2820StatueSurfer6.94840.00
2821nimitz6.9422.381
2822magnus646.9140.00
2823ichbinmiah6.9963.123
2824RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2825hyouko6.9270.00
2826taxi6.9380.00
2827peepee6.9630.00
2828Varenyky6.91240.00
2829govert6.9370.00
2830Doogles6.9852.352
2831cobannon6.92421.654
2832GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2833Kiaran6.9120.00
2834magdeczka6.9120.00
2835Makati6.9120.00
2836Lascai6.9120.00
2837talson6.9240.00
2838revamped6.92331.724
2839raspisanie6.9230.00
2840talvisolta6.9342.941
2841tacticalosprey6.9670.00
28427596.9110.00
2843Leokul6.9110.00
2844laukku6.9110.00
2845datachomper6.9660.00
2846opfer156.9440.00
2847bzoppa6.9110.00
2848profess0r6.91300.771
2849toote6.9320.00
2850ennoruijters6.9210.00
2851Michiko6.9520.00
2852Singhend6.93511.425
2853tater6.92051.954
2854Juaz6.91430.00
2855floogatoo6.9610.00
2856tank136.9100.00
2857dr1zzt6.91300.00
2858stennobarb6.9200.00
2859MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2860gatzke6.9100.00
2861Gerbias6.92001.503
2862kaibutsu6.9100.00
2863krastinov6.9890.00
2864jackalbait6.91080.931
2865Abraxia6.9490.00
2866crone6.9390.00
2867vr0p6.95160.784
2868LeRay6.9290.00
2869skateblind6.9580.00
2870k3ut0i6.93901.546
2871Katakrema6.9190.00
2872Thromnambular6.9190.00
2873Kivla6.910692.3425
2874jaaacob6.9280.00
2875SageOwl6.91210.00
2876sandis6.91860.541
2877RavenD6.9460.00
2878sullidan6.9550.00
2879fylion6.92090.962
2880kingsal6.97442.2817
2881stdnormdist6.9180.00
2882johnk6.92312.606
2883rawrbot6.98380.00
2884mracich6.93070.00
2885makho6.9340.00
2886exalice6.9850.00
2887heavykevie6.9342.941
2888pillrush6.9422.381
2889DwayneHick6.91000.00
2890SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2891amacleod6.91411.422
2892winnix6.9333.031
2893akatherantes6.9570.00
2894Lich6.9320.00
2895miohhi6.9160.00
2896DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2897WarCow6.9452.221
2898mintparfait6.9300.00
2899Furlong6.9150.00
2900Incaendo6.92523.9710
2901blackened6.9800.00
2902Tyderian6.9360.00
2903Scyllagist6.92940.341
2904Ariadne6.97621.5712
2905Kvylt6.93650.00
2906elduke6.9210.00
2907jsha6.9210.00
2908xoorbes6.9140.00
2909smazh6.91171.712
2910Gawmock6.9555.453
2911talife6.91160.861
2912zanzammar6.8600.00
2913fractal6.8200.00
2914Drahkken6.81330.751
2915nhyasd6.8930.00
2916oakfellow6.8531.891
2917switch6.8336.062
2918srpest6.8330.00
2919bombadorz6.8460.00
2920ventlion6.8130.00
2921Heiko6.8130.00
2922Pio6.83900.773
2923Karythina6.8130.00
2924Hammer6.8320.00
2925epocnys6.81852.164
2926makaaber16.8190.00
2927Smugzug6.8190.00
2928jmkgh6.8621.611
2929april6.8310.00
2930Tyrone6.81230.811
2931Hamstray6.8551.821
2932anekwhim6.8610.00
2933Marty6.8120.00
2934hackmeiste6.8120.00
2935helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
2936GreyArea6.82210.451
2937treetrunks6.81190.841
2938stimim6.84071.235
2939BEAT6.81470.00
2940Anb6.8410.00
2941roncli6.8700.00
2942tenbeers6.81511.322
2943ymerlin6.8870.00
2944geg6.8400.00
2945Formicidae6.8170.00
2946saracol996.8170.00
2947jason75396.8170.00
2948stash6.8170.00
2949donio6.8170.00
2950DrPotato6.85260.00
2951Rhubarb26.82250.892
2952Tebb6.8840.00
2953tromix6.84900.613
2954Hacksalot6.8110.00
2955drunkdood6.8110.00
2956I3rian6.8110.00
2957Carver6.8110.00
2958BenDover6.8110.00
2959zaq6.81141.752
2960hubbs6.8540.00
2961Pyrothon6.8273.701
2962Dogmaw6.810760.00
2963Emerl6.8160.00
2964sco086.8160.00
2965Maboagrin6.8160.00
2966kastenbalg6.81170.00
2967stinkster6.82270.441
2968rfbob6.8580.00
2969Harrod6.81210.831
2970xaiph16.8420.00
2971Pacra6.81195.046
2972leCanard6.8620.00
2973SonjaElen6.81690.591
2974banin6.81670.00
2975kjn6.83321.204
2976Hart6.8150.00
2977richante6.8100.00
2978Challenger6.8150.00
2979dfmaus6.8150.00
2980ranchyang966.8740.00
2981Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2982smokkam6.8480.00
2983Xmypblu6.82160.461
2984Lollard6.8190.00
2985Sokolas6.82091.443
2986robsch19876.8710.00
2987jwm6.82222.255
2988Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2989Cstain6.8842.382
2990applesauce4566.8140.00
2991fullyipx6.8420.00
2992gneek6.85641.9511
2993adinthrae6.8741.351
2994Tyrr6.8603.332
2995Mryle6.8690.00
2996rottingchris6.8230.00
2997Frisk6.8551.821
2998GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2999jgb6.85012.9915
3000LoneRiver6.8180.00
3001racquetabuse6.81570.00
3002Motts6.81120.891
3003kuupelo6.8224.551
3004veneahI6.8220.00
3005Baddon6.8130.00
3006pellssonii6.8130.00
3007pp4zz6.8434.652
3008ManicHero6.8731.371
3009Setneicum6.82831.414
3010peridot6.8303.331
3011PMunch6.8340.00
3012wetpaste6.81731.733
3013hraka6.8462.171
3014healing6.81001.001
3015stonedeagle6.8780.00
3016SimonRC6.81190.00
3017johnnyutah6.8410.00
3018cognificen6.83400.291
3019Imraith6.81702.354
3020bootes6.8160.00
3021RNGishly6.8160.00
3022Confucius6.8563.572
3023FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3024dif6.8128.331
3025mystara46.8560.00
3026unixita6.8120.00
3027hernandez6.8120.00
3028Roke6.78512.1218
3029SlayerTech6.71910.521
3030assended6.71191.682
3031Minimiscience6.72730.00
3032zonohedron6.7740.00
3033ab6.7350.00
3034Epigone6.71120.891
3035Kallipygos6.72211.814
3036Newflake6.7380.00
3037KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3038bsdude6.7340.00
3039Skog6.7641.561
3040asododsteel6.73120.00
3041welcome6.71242.423
3042Monoid6.7300.00
3043orvats6.7150.00
3044Kakapo6.71190.841
3045chrispitze6.7260.00
3046Kernigh6.7741.351
3047rebrane6.76091.489
3048EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3049tzel23866.7110.00
3050cobweb6.7330.00
3051jhawk6.7110.00
3052Eursa6.7110.00
3053Looksfar6.71612.484
3054Nayuki6.7293.451
3055Ravinoff6.7761.321
3056koyaan6.77720.917
3057moller6.75402.4113
3058sliding6.7180.00
3059Angulimala6.72012.495
3060lichenfodder6.7613.282
3061DoomChicken6.71900.531
3062Arakanox6.76770.896
3063karu6.7250.00
3064Shloppy6.7254.001
3065Wuchou6.72032.465
3066miton6.7893.373
306720076.7390.00
3068Broken256.713453.7250
3069remowilliams6.7603.332
3070thePop6.7140.00
3071neonKow6.7283.571
3072louji6.7140.00
3073medra426.7140.00
3074slacktron6.72133.297
3075Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3076yury6.72283.959
3077satchmo6.7240.00
3078borgnir6.7240.00
3079darthbuckets6.78080.00
3080saevio6.7680.00
3081revwiggles6.7170.00
3082Gimp6.7170.00
3083Garnam6.7952.112
3084Metrog6.71991.012
3085OQt6.7640.00
3086Chrysa6.7744.053
3087coplate6.76492.9319
3088cardboardbot6.72350.431
3089tax6.7100.00
3090Kalpa6.7100.00
3091matrim6.7200.00
3092madcowjim6.71200.831
3093lwagner5086.73490.00
3094smilyjoe6.7432.331
3095Bard6.72050.00
3096walters6.72103.818
3097Fighterman4816.7880.00
3098Papyrus6.7130.00
3099rjacob6.7390.00
3100goddess1016.7130.00
3101nirolO6.7263.851
3102aaronl6.75201.548
3103TaoJones6.71003.003
3104MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3105ilya866.7773.903
3106roserose6.72370.00
3107sbluen6.7320.00
3108Frankomati6.7160.00
3109stymie6.7350.00
3110junglejim6.7920.00
3111cehr6.72030.992
3112kyn6.7382.631
3113petitchou6.73911.536
3114Roar6.7942.132
3115chocimir6.7970.00
3116taebd6.7250.00
3117Waknuk6.7280.00
3118rcgrant6.7280.00
3119jpdtourny6.7280.00
3120alawi6.7310.00
3121Herrasmies6.7931.081
3122fumato6.7711.411
3123munterplant6.73420.00
3124fancymike6.7580.00
3125Pryon6.711990.253
3126luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3127newerp6.73580.843
3128Blippy6.7751.331
3129bsfish26.7210.00
3130paq6.7339.093
3131leoboiko6.7150.00
3132Firestarter6.7120.00
3133Smegma6.7150.00
3134Raisolaris6.7300.00
3135zyxophoj6.7630.00
3136Aabnyr6.7180.00
3137Isolation6.7330.00
3138inkey6.7630.00
3139zyxxy6.7150.00
3140Plagman6.7333.031
3141smb6.7120.00
3142ciawal6.7240.00
3143newness6.7901.111
3144Smello6.75064.1521
3145squirrel106.71540.00
3146FlatFace6.78370.726
3147Boblonious6.71940.00
3148Zhung6.7930.00
3149greenj6.72760.00
3150Kodak6.7290.00
3151emblyp6.7290.00
3152Moggle6.7551.821
3153Coupon116.73260.923
3154organon6.7492.041
3155KingCaspian6.74570.00
3156tyanev6.7200.00
3157Arobase6.6375.412
3158heul6.62390.421
3159Spaceduck6.6540.00
3160Sanguinair6.6175.881
3161JuroBot6.6340.00
3162rep6.6340.00
3163Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3164Ven6.6823.663
3165nemmex6.6480.00
3166Raito6.6310.00
3167reckless6.62955.7617
3168KevinCarbonara6.62502.005
3169swartzcr6.61600.621
3170Ballig6.6422.381
3171Kelthorn6.6254.001
3172skitty6.6613.282
3173leafdog6.6360.00
3174brn6.64442.039
3175shaybegorr4h6.62591.163
3176Nimbler6.6442.271
3177Peppuolli6.6110.00
3178gazpacho6.61511.993
3179machv6.6960.00
3180MaxPower6.67920.383
3181Tunataco6.6900.00
3182schistosoma6.6601.671
3183Jod6.6570.00
3184PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3185hookORcrook6.6430.00
3186Despina6.61370.731
3187fatxandy6.61521.973
3188carlosqueso6.61140.00
3189meganomics6.62280.882
3190esg6.6740.00
3191MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3192DeathOnAStick6.621191.6034
3193Doh6.6943.193
3194sauzan6.61202.503
3195Gerda6.6130.00
3196mattley6.6263.851
3197Toefer6.6263.851
3198rww6.6780.00
3199jcyoung6.6310.00
3200Terpander6.68500.474
3201trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3202Somnium6.6180.00
3203seabass6.61850.00
3204PQ6.62642.276
3205kaduck6.6280.00
3206Yui6.65900.171
3207mildred6.6890.00
3208randomx6.61832.194
3209Skullivan6.67110.00
3210Krakhan6.62943.4010
3211jeffcoat6.6380.00
3212FCOJ6.6100.00
3213Narr6.6100.00
3214Satan6.6350.00
3215elche6.6600.00
3216nosomebodies6.61100.911
3217ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3218squid6.6250.00
3219Posalootly6.6100.00
3220MPL6.6100.00
3221deve6.6303.331
3222r36.62071.934
3223wotnarg6.61892.124
3224neph6.6422.381
3225Noreen6.6422.381
3226IanKeith6.66340.795
3227ppaul6.6710.00
3228Eol016.6220.00
3229Vino6.61000.00
3230HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3231mgustav6.6170.00
3232Dhpx6.6170.00
3233oeuf6.6170.00
3234chrisn426.6872.302
3235GregKennedy6.61160.00
3236EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3237Kayne6.6581.721
3238Jestocost6.6120.00
3239creatureof6.6120.00
3240Gammler6.61410.00
3241Hours6.62340.852
3242Aiku6.63890.773
3243greendemon6.6931.081
3244csaiph06.655540.00
3245Erasmus6.6190.00
3246pondos6.6450.00
3247jegHegy6.6452.221
3248teddyred6.6330.00
3249RoyIV6.6540.00
3250Zeshiro6.62440.00
3251Ness6.6140.00
3252philandstuff6.6280.00
3253ghidorax6.6840.00
3254clispin6.6490.00
3255Sturt6.6280.00
3256Tarsus46.6140.00
3257Karukef6.61482.033
3258MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3259frain6.61200.831
3260borism6.6530.00
3261eqqol6.63892.5710
3262deedub6.6230.00
3263onceler6.6230.00
3264clethra6.6230.00
3265Avian6.61080.00
3266Themikado6.6160.00
3267Ossi6.6480.00
3268ryyagi6.6329.383
3269ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3270Astro6.6160.00
3271Xigemoa6.61051.902
3272Parthenon6.6250.00
3273revdrace6.61402.143
3274radian4pi6.6180.00
3275Shrody6.6180.00
3276hrkmr6.6180.00
3277Xqipyl6.61301.542
3278esaiph6.64980.00
3279Zanthra6.62690.371
3280cjc6.5200.00
3281tekante6.51530.00
3282fishbowl6.5313.231
3283Synapse6.51661.202
3284wub6.5420.00
3285shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3286KrO26.54753.1615
3287DarkMatt6.51060.941
3288skumh46.5330.00
3289DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3290Darek6.5110.00
3291darcy19john6.53000.00
3292exadv16.5352.861
3293k2grey6.5486.253
3294dverh6.5240.00
3295Grotey0s6.5370.00
3296Scarr6.5370.00
3297dudeness6.5740.00
3298DeathOAS6.51280.00
3299UberDana6.5130.00
3300Bevel6.5860.00
3301schep6.51310.00
3302ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3303fooooo16.5150.00
3304Severian6.5323.121
3305vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3306raxolotl6.51830.00
3307Thomag6.54040.743
3308Jellyn6.5870.00
3309Xaerdna6.5530.00
3310DoctorO6.5360.00
3311zellerin6.51690.00
3312StaffordH6.5760.00
3313arkanoid6.5195.261
3314ConductTry6.54150.241
3315DynaStab6.51472.724
3316hunterotd6.51550.00
3317seborn6.52470.812
3318dmaus6.51360.00
3319tritone6.5230.00
3320TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3321jackass6.5730.00
3322elint6.53710.542
3323richard6.512132.3929
3324Zonath6.5893.373
3325Hekik6.5600.00
3326SirRobin6.5330.00
3327vandorr016.5330.00
3328corvus6.5330.00
3329frogbeard6.5350.00
3330Aknar6.5720.00
3331ccarlyle6.520260.357
3332csaiph36.57800.00
3333caveman6.52110.471
3334wormmd6.51310.00
3335Testickle6.5450.00
3336bryand6.5452.221
3337abcent6.5470.00
3338Ragould6.55290.764
3339mjgoins6.51000.00
3340xarann6.5571.751
3341Penetenzia6.5590.00
3342ffynhonell6.5590.00
3343Vital19826.5630.00
3344monkishly6.5650.00
3345trppr6.51320.00
3346scottfree6.565400.6643
3347ashtaniok6.53241.545
3348jollysoldi6.53152.227
3349sinope26.5120.00
3350alexbrooks6.5323.121
3351coryken6.5320.00
3352Taikuri6.5240.00
3353Thugrak6.5100.00
3354browles6.5220.00
3355RLinus6.5160.00
3356nink6.5100.00
3357Vultrao6.5200.00
3358rms536.5100.00
3359Scheeres6.5280.00
3360DirthNirth6.5340.00
3361tejonpass6.5100.00
3362CopyrightT6.5100.00
3363kaf6.5140.00
3364Cepheide6.5560.00
3365JohnDory6.5100.00
3366wolf1234506.5180.00
3367flipper16.5224.551
3368BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3369Bugamn6.5100.00
3370Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3371Totmensch6.5100.00
3372Phoebus6.5140.00
3373hellstrom6.55520.181
3374Rivington6.51470.00
3375LMariachi6.5990.00
3376ahrkl6.51080.00
3377Gilthir6.57521.068
3378jwpirie6.5410.00
3379fooquux6.53240.00
3380Floodkiller6.5392.561
3381crux6.5370.00
3382cassaiph6.52220.00
3383RottenBastard6.5700.00
3384stevemyoung6.5971.031
3385brakattak6.5313.231
3386flaygolem6.5270.00
3387dolz6.5810.00
3388w00000t6.5270.00
3389Ying6.5791.271
3390prim3r6.51020.00
3391squighopper6.5500.00
3392number426.5502.001
3393shyimouto6.51001.001
3394fusentrap6.52093.357
3395ISF6.52161.854
3396mrakoplas6.5210.00
3397SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3398shamu6.51240.811
3399Fred56.5400.00
3400jimbentler6.5400.00
3401coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3402Isath6.5380.00
3403Leolia6.5190.00
3404Regis6.5362.781
3405Progman6.5170.00
3406knup6.5170.00
3407schoen6.5791.271
3408ologn6.5150.00
3409Mattimeus6.5150.00
3410Omegaham6.51651.823
3411jonbarker696.5150.00
3412belial426.5840.00
3413blakyoshi76.5410.00
3414pftbest6.5541.851
3415fartalot6.5930.00
3416FastEddie6.51321.522
3417inari6.51581.272
3418Pooblius6.5130.00
3419Moon6.5912.202
3420brentyl6.5130.00
3421motm6.53040.00
3422Heaven6.5871.151
3423Oedheimer6.54820.00
3424evilmosquito6.5591.691
3425Grinedog6.5462.171
3426Zib6.56050.835
3427jmr26.5570.00
3428Rohain6.55002.0010
3429marco00096.51340.00
3430AlexVijod6.5110.00
3431cBreijk6.5110.00
3432Demonia6.511770.00
3433Kinji6.5110.00
3434keijjokettu6.5220.00
3435ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3436Maximilian6.52282.195
3437selrahal6.51861.082
3438gsruff6.53190.00
3439dlowe6.52880.692
3440Allie6.5510.00
3441Cborne6.5511.961
3442Azmerial6.5200.00
3443speedaemon6.5205.001
3444clemux6.52801.795
3445CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3446ArgentOne6.4290.00
3447Sisyphos6.44870.00
3448hpek6.41100.911
3449demonblade6.4273.701
3450globins6.41042.883
3451dogfish6.41661.202
3452UncleFetus6.4160.00
3453Dendrin6.4641.561
3454Pisano6.4160.00
3455AbandonShi6.42381.263
3456wyvwyv6.42450.00
3457berock2126.41330.00
3458MultiRP6.4851.181
3459vanter6.4230.00
3460yomimono6.41020.00
3461shas6.41653.035
3462adh1236.42490.00
3463djd6.4287.142
3464Psychonaut6.4280.00
3465gearteeth6.4140.00
3466abacus316.4214.761
3467waggy6.4140.00
3468chomzee6.42762.176
3469mrchuckles6.41080.931
3470Nausicaa6.42680.371
3471Twitster6.4400.00
3472tlp6.4992.022
3473SabreJon6.410310.394
3474ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3475TGIFeras6.41300.771
3476RackoF6.43200.311
3477Irestine6.42350.852
3478drizzd6.4190.00
3479xaiph06.42260.00
3480Schlemming6.4430.00
3481Carlton6.4360.00
3482Barleyman6.4120.00
3483znarky6.4120.00
3484elfyhead6.41900.00
3485rhayader6.4651.541
3486Congressman6.42510.00
3487skumh26.4290.00
3488yrevd6.4170.00
3489Clyde6.4510.00
3490Quarthinos6.4390.00
3491MarkMark6.4661.521
3492Majuk6.46410.312
3493stevko6.41691.182
3494Jeroenix6.4591.691
3495ReMike6.4640.00
3496AviH206.4840.00
3497blargius026.4571.751
3498hobobob6.4100.00
3499Endymion6.4205.001
3500Corwin826.4200.00
3501Alojzy6.4100.00
3502syslac6.4200.00
3503keijjokett6.4100.00
3504ahailes6.4300.00
3505Titus6.4200.00
3506tofu6.4100.00
3507Capodastro6.4100.00
3508schhaiunn6.4100.00
3509DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3510Thirteen6.4930.00
3511Nerzalar6.4580.00
3512standy6.42270.882
3513seped6.42452.456
3514Nightrippe6.43970.00
3515OsQu6.4432.331
3516rbreiten6.4380.00
3517Morendil6.4283.571
3518Keres6.4460.00
3519r4yner6.4180.00
3520dwangoAC6.4313.231
3521ik6.45782.4214
3522MaxM6.4680.00
3523Tjoppen6.4340.00
3524Doran6.422681.5435
3525Teabing6.41810.551
3526brittta6.4210.00
3527Hihiou6.4210.00
3528Masquerade6.4210.00
3529Hitler6.4502.001
3530suckfoo6.4502.001
3531jerVic6.4580.00
3532nunogeil6.42850.351
3533yuki3436.4240.00
3534gray6.4160.00
3535Abuse6.4320.00
3536AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3537KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3538VACA6.4320.00
3539LouisXI6.4240.00
3540Airmack6.4990.00
3541mec6.42962.036
3542Xela1236.4352.861
3543Kikkoman26.4350.00
3544Chenkar6.42020.00
3545klmattis6.4620.00
3546saiph6.46990.00
3547Jienin6.4540.00
3548pw26.41920.00
3549Jonathan20006.4460.00
3550karibou6.42931.023
3551kc6.4195.261
3552csaiph26.48390.00
3553Thp6.41391.442
3554dtsazza6.4821.221
3555Shine6.4224.551
3556toaps6.4110.00
3557rayner6.4110.00
3558Hanukkah6.4220.00
3559junco6.4110.00
3560milivoj6.4110.00
3561isomorphic6.4722.782
3562Xarx6.41530.00
3563SteveKerr6.44120.974
3564retief9826.42790.00
3565kuaggie6.4140.00
3566FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3567Drauggres6.43280.00
3568TopFlite6.4730.00
3569kni76.4590.00
3570kgarrison6.41380.721
3571SAfreight6.4342.941
3572Haikon6.4340.00
3573Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3574cxxr6.4370.00
3575MRT6.41140.00
3576cnuulhu6.4970.00
3577Taki6.3200.00
3578GrimmPD6.3200.00
3579teatime6.3400.00
3580cursor6.3400.00
3581Snargle6.3200.00
3582Fangorn6.3200.00
3583joh6.3660.00
3584plyvvood6.3460.00
3585frwrd6.3490.00
3586Ipfel6.31330.00
3587Mel6.3812.472
3588NewWei6.3550.00
3589Moroz6.3290.00
3590Volkani6.31160.861
3591melmoth6.32200.451
3592stinge6.3561.791
3593Audelyn6.3563.572
3594nkuttler6.3710.00
3595csaiph46.3890.00
3596LON6.31103.644
3597MattHutchings6.3210.00
3598Averin26.3180.00
3599wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3600verarodina6.3120.00
3601Wexteen6.3210.00
3602xenthral6.3120.00
3603Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3604dknation6.3150.00
3605Fobos6.3150.00
3606Typ6.3150.00
3607Kharon86.3120.00
3608edgecase6.3900.00
3609squirrel996.3120.00
3610AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3611finger6.33651.646
3612Harlander6.31030.971
3613greenleaf6.3730.00
3614Vampy6.323041.0023
3615Foon6.3520.00
3616whomever16.3520.00
3617Turnabout6.3460.00
3618mabrowning6.3860.00
3619bensig6.3740.00
3620WiZDeR6.3340.00
3621christopherjenn6.3620.00
3622sparadian6.33140.963
3623piup6.3280.00
3624KnightLite6.31903.687
3625Zporklift6.3220.00
3626Biowar6.31290.00
3627proffy6.31921.563
3628geo336.32871.394
3629DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3630gromgull6.3412.441
3631YellFeat6.3570.00
3632Moomin6.3190.00
3633Kaweh6.3190.00
3634Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3635Raynock6.3450.00
3636prock6.34190.723
3637iidot6.3650.00
3638DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3639Coyerre6.3130.00
3640Lettuce6.312071.3316
3641ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3642Greyelf6.3362.781
3643NotPici6.311420.354
3644redseven6.3230.00
3645arch186.31551.292
3646eudoxus6.3660.00
3647spring6.3333.031
3648PowerCrazy6.3631.591
3649Petham6.32460.00
3650Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3651TylerCoble6.3100.00
3652Stormblessed6.3200.00
3653lexicog6.3200.00
3654xaiph26.3100.00
3655jeweave6.3100.00
3656Simonettta6.3400.00
3657Toradol6.31900.531
3658garoththorp6.3100.00
3659dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3660Berind6.3100.00
3661Anarchos6.343900.00
3662Vulpes6.3740.00
3663mbell6.3273.701
3664shock6.31491.342
3665Blissenobi6.32000.501
3666kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3667frs6.3680.00
3668jurdeboer6.3170.00
3669Lulz6.32860.00
3670BrentBlack6.3990.00
3671bresticus6.3650.00
3672kimosabe6.3721.391
3673Robot26006.31921.042
3674kkieff026.3240.00
3675jaguar40966.3961.041
3676Barbie6.3310.00
3677Rafbill6.3310.00
3678martinp6.3832.412
3679ivdsangen6.3800.00
3680ichgucknur6.34140.00
3681crazyteeth6.36592.2815
3682kupo6.3210.00
3683deathdrive836.3350.00
3684cobberjoe6.3561.791
3685PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3686AltTAEB6.3140.00
3687ekolmus6.3350.00
3688crownclown6.31230.00
3689Waspin6.31670.601
3690Kaebora6.3323.121
3691mccolgan6.3570.00
3692mpausman6.31681.793
3693ElBobbo6.32150.932
3694cpf6.3180.00
3695DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3696CharlieBr0wn6.36302.8618
3697geefy36.32164.6310
3698TheLocehiliosan6.31191.682
3699dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3700martinip6.3621.611
3701norton6.34380.462
3702Eulex6.32410.411
3703comradegarry6.31720.00
3704DeathMaker6.3110.00
3705CarterA6.3110.00
3706HALcapone6.3770.00
3707caal6.3110.00
3708tbradshaw6.3220.00
3709ammawat6.3110.00
3710heddy016.3110.00
3711zwihander6.31880.531
3712Trystero6.35030.603
3713throwawayalias6.3303.331
3714awssaiph6.3150.00
3715Awod6.3150.00
3716Caffeine6.3150.00
3717ardasevanos6.3150.00
3718pizzasgood6.3300.00
3719PlutoPop6.3790.00
3720valdraq6.3490.00
3721keefo6.3340.00
3722CodeMagic6.36470.151
3723meerkqat6.3190.00
3724mhermi6.3230.00
3725Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3726ceehog6.3730.00
3727shachaf6.37810.907
3728Flint6.3270.00
3729mischief6.32470.401
3730Achenar6.31742.304
3731Gandelf6.36390.00
3732zagerblag6.3316.452
3733woggle6.34810.00
3734SmallFish6.31690.00
3735Kaens6.3750.00
3736Stormy6.24961.216
3737AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3738Porpoise6.2360.00
3739peabody6.2120.00
3740canidae6.2160.00
3741Xiaohua6.2120.00
3742SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3743jarell19886.2160.00
3744CBrog16.2120.00
3745tleguern6.2120.00
3746gnomishly6.2320.00
3747a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3748javac6.2120.00
3749ArcFeather6.2120.00
3750Phrizz116.21132.653
3751Ziak6.21133.544
3752Maxxu6.2931.081
3753Altem6.2811.231
3754blatz6.21910.00
3755skumh36.2530.00
3756koboldfodder6.2700.00
3757001006.2540.00
3758Zerrenta6.24321.858
3759aesis6.2210.00
3760wizeard6.2590.00
3761blargius036.2380.00
3762Redherring6.2721.391
3763Weylin6.2170.00
3764Elgorin6.2510.00
3765kalantir6.22340.852
3766Archgoat6.22090.962
3767brothers6.219890.6513
3768Frimble6.21110.901
3769goatonpole6.2770.00
3770brownthebear6.2300.00
3771mkm6.2600.00
3772DeathQuake6.2731.371
3773kortharin6.21852.164
3774anadromous6.2260.00
3775bargle6.2130.00
3776cadaver6.24300.00
3777mathx6.21711.172
3778Zycron6.22901.725
3779Arca6.2972.062
3780PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3781Cadu6.23600.833
3782Sosia6.2760.00
3783free6.24670.432
3784fountainhe6.2450.00
3785bearcube6.2180.00
3786mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3787darcy19joh6.21980.00
3788StaticFiend6.2180.00
3789Adair6.2540.00
3790Dorn6.2410.00
3791drew16.21140.00
3792Ushnor6.2230.00
3793doomphoenix6.2230.00
3794xato6.22210.00
3795whoota6.2600.00
3796cowgod426.21620.00
3797ryanb6.2140.00
3798plautus0006.21120.00
3799sandis26.2420.00
3800IanoMagic6.2140.00
3801acedit6.2990.00
3802Meanwater6.21751.713
3803npnth6.21090.00
3804battousai5676.2190.00
3805Skeral6.2432.331
3806ccaphony6.2240.00
3807Owenage6.2240.00
3808Altimeter6.2871.151
3809captainp6.2390.00
3810loracora6.21030.00
3811SockPuppet6.2590.00
3812Nesta6.2691.451
3813remillard6.23800.793
3814gibbas6.22090.481
3815kkumer6.2250.00
3816kimosulliv6.2100.00
3817Lanzlo6.21150.00
3818mihaifx6.2300.00
3819Farginan6.2100.00
3820Mefisto6.2250.00
3821Anjon6.2100.00
3822tuck6.2100.00
3823mobius9276.2300.00
3824codefu6.2400.00
3825Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3826Firgeis6.2100.00
3827Radha6.2150.00
3828XCRAX6.2200.00
3829Warmdusch6.2100.00
3830Kyllan6.2200.00
3831Aabua6.2100.00
3832Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3833ennoruijte6.2660.00
3834corbusierlamp6.2610.00
3835vikingjs6.21631.843
3836halbarad1096.21070.00
3837GhostTown6.21020.00
3838solzao6.2310.00
3839Nis6.21240.811
3840098766.21870.00
3841BigHarsh6.2520.00
3842Clover6.2260.00
3843aeroX6.22823.5510
3844salomon6.2210.00
3845jugwine6.2210.00
3846MetalSwan866.221540.143
3847Awesome6.21440.691
3848ecker6.24550.00
3849Tonttu6.21511.322
3850pesar6.21890.00
3851Artefact26.2541.851
3852muricula6.2760.00
3853Ellindsey6.2762.632
3854asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3855jyory6.2110.00
3856Carbonara6.2110.00
3857bsp6.2220.00
3858Kenneth6.21380.00
3859nethack1016.2940.00
3860Zhentalt6.2500.00
3861skynix6.2780.00
3862cstaub676.250714.75241
3863scoFork6.2452.221
3864palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3865pathfinder6.2340.00
3866SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
3867Arngrim6.2170.00
3868iurbina6.21091.832
3869Karmatic6.2690.00
3870xvx6.21440.691
3871Diagoe6.21210.831
3872Trollmix6.2290.00
3873retief6.2930.00
3874ChoHag6.21570.00
3875Legostein6.23790.261
3876Pici6.210680.091
3877bez6.29651.8718
3878Lzn646.2770.00
3879Krinkle6.26110.654
3880jbhappy6.28261.6914
3881Cheekio6.21073.744
3882notop6.2420.00
3883uber46.2120.00
3884alanlk6.2420.00
3885Pier16.2480.00
3886orcking6.2120.00
3887kingmobIII6.2185.561
3888WallyBird6.2120.00
3889Goggalor6.2480.00
3890slowcow6.2120.00
3891fury16716.2672.992
3892BillyBob6.2490.00
3893fadein6.22160.461
3894Brunhild6.21552.584
3895Splatypus6.24232.3610
3896tramfjor6.2500.00
3897murgatroid996.21190.841
3898begorrahshay6.21701.763
3899iragershwin6.2761.321
3900ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3901Exavion6.2320.00
3902smariot6.21030.00
3903bouquet6.2972.062
3904csundbom26.25061.196
3905bla6.2263.851
3906Toryu6.2130.00
3907Kwijibo46866.2460.00
3908h2g26.248480.084
3909mcowper6.23720.542
3910dk246.2200.00
3911martron6.1940.00
3912nairolfo6.1950.00
3913Oddabit6.1410.00
3914Huynher6.1830.00
3915worse6.1422.381
3916PinkiePie6.1283.571
3917MagicEevee6.1140.00
3918Underture6.14330.924
3919ShadeNight6.1293.451
3920Ethanland6.1660.00
3921spine6.1220.00
3922thetourist6.11340.751
3923Rastagad6.11420.701
3924Snailking6.1980.00
3925Ajonos6.11361.472
3926Shaitan6.1530.00
3927ryuryu6.11673.596
3928RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3929floatboth6.1760.00
3930fuzzynerd6.15121.176
3931Xares6.1690.00
3932thewumpus6.123644.44105
3933paigep16.11470.681
3934antiparagon6.1310.00
3935Wentworth6.1390.00
3936Xantrid6.1390.00
3937Hamrag6.1390.00
3938willofgod6.1390.00
3939reborn6.11180.00
3940edeca6.11260.00
3941PillsNCrack6.1870.00
3942mother6.11190.00
3943gsruff26.1320.00
3944Feetsoup6.1320.00
3945Pumba6.1160.00
3946Technician6.12490.401
3947Lyden6.12100.00
3948othilien6.1731.371
3949VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3950aristotle736.1250.00
3951palecur6.1422.381
3952lombard6.12710.00
3953Tyrrax6.1170.00
3954MrWarthog6.1170.00
3955huttarl6.1170.00
3956jankins6.17660.00
3957augmentedfourth6.15790.00
3958Snurks6.1430.00
3959booooooze6.11040.00
3960Sinbios6.11821.653
3961octavious6.19030.787
3962exhortatory6.1890.00
3963altamonte6.11250.00
3964paigep36.1180.00
3965Glovebox6.1180.00
3966appamatto6.1810.00
3967polsy6.1180.00
3968Palis6.18500.121
3969motionninja6.1460.00
3970evalise6.1370.00
3971Stossel6.14550.442
3972Darkraven6.1283.571
3973deathdrive6.1280.00
3974salvia6.11320.00
3975Shrbr6.1660.00
3976Trent6.13680.271
3977rhe76.112861.0113
3978pinsmaster6.1190.00
3979HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3980EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3981rathenar6.11160.00
3982urmane6.11461.372
3983CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
3984antipodean6.1100.00
3985punchbag6.1100.00
3986Iuppiter6.1100.00
3987Aacigol6.1100.00
3988hermes426.1200.00
3989EECunnings6.1100.00
3990Penguinizer6.1100.00
3991shobble6.1100.00
3992AygoMormer6.11022.943
3993jath2226.11021.962
3994DestroAnt6.11440.00
3995FailWStyle6.13310.301
3996dactyloa6.16521.389
3997Zadd6.12600.00
3998conicaru6.12620.00
3999seahorse6.11071.872
4000mmoreno806.12260.00
4001dinojerk6.11842.174
4002heran6.1870.00
4003lytamay6.1110.00
4004Carlarc6.1110.00
4005rednose6.1110.00
4006Paphnutius6.1110.00
4007Fawkes6.1110.00
4008StoOdin6.1110.00
4009Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4010shevek7106.1110.00
4011FluxMaster6.1110.00
4012Fungee6.1670.00
4013brian06.113190.618
4014Phonatacid6.1803.753
4015huberth6.1800.00
4016jlaire6.1230.00
4017Calamarain6.15882.7216
4018PeCaN6.12711.113
4019mcfro6.13460.582
4020orikae6.1120.00
4021lemie16.1600.00
4022Lawtsho6.1120.00
4023xelados6.1120.00
4024lordK6.11120.00
4025Criswell6.1250.00
4026mee6.12780.00
4027gendo6.1390.00
4028mzwygart6.1130.00
4029jmz6.1961.041
4030Imanewbie6.11100.911
4031BenGrey6.1551.821
4032sweetheart6.1551.821
4033Zaqster6.1140.00
4034Patriarch6.1140.00
4035lf526.14500.442
4036Ashpool6.15800.694
4037SpaceEscalator6.1570.00
4038Llovsky6.1290.00
4039sshropsh6.136590.00
4040mars6.13080.321
4041urizen6.1591.691
4042AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4043Fatso6.1150.00
4044Svamppi6.1150.00
4045Bakunin6.1150.00
4046ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4047thomag6.1911.101
4048Munters6.11530.651
4049Tofumage6.11390.00
4050mtitus6.1470.00
4051Mousie6.1940.00
4052Handrocles6.12982.357
4053Erlog6.1950.00
4054ragnarh6.1160.00
4055FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4056geechorama6.11760.00
4057lemie6.1160.00
4058pukingleopard6.1320.00
4059Raer6.1160.00
4060Mathuin6.14340.00
4061Dravonk6.1333.031
4062Wolfe6.1502.001
4063fixed6.1670.00
4064geeeee6.1170.00
4065Cthulhu6.11360.00
4066thensignificant6.1860.00
4067gnosise6.1180.00
4068smith6.1720.00
4069CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4070johnnyzero6.11450.691
4071digdugdang6.1380.00
4072Socarys6.14190.723
4073Thelis6.15550.362
4074MrX6.11350.00
4075Olington6.1790.00
4076Paradoxish6.0200.00
4077pet6.0400.00
4078Milkyway6.01212.483
4079mechhand6.01230.811
4080Ekzruk6.0620.00
4081Yarg6.01050.951
4082iarnell6.0220.00
4083JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4084sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4085coolestbond6.0691.451
4086Alexor6.0462.171
4087niboshi6.03500.572
4088whiny6.0472.131
4089Ortlinde6.07560.262
4090groffey6.0240.00
4091dverq6.0250.00
4092wzrd6.0761.321
4093Malfoy6.0260.00
4094Phillemann6.0270.00
4095n1ffo6.0543.702
4096RennYtram6.0270.00
4097xlirate6.04342.079
4098WowieZow6.02750.00
4099shelley6.0550.00
4100carlosques6.0280.00
4101Leiaz6.0850.00
4102rkuris6.0603.332
4103Samu6.0310.00
4104dverb6.0310.00
4105undeinpira6.0310.00
4106zyxbert6.0950.00
4107patta6.0980.00
4108suraimu6.03040.331
4109Jerbome6.0350.00
4110Jessek6.01060.00
4111baonao6.05040.00
4112flynnzo6.08590.232
4113Telepathic6.0390.00
4114hage6.01172.563
4115Rottbott6.02420.832
4116Versil6.01220.00
4117Razanul6.0831.201
4118happyax16.0440.00
4119Hipp6.0450.00
4120Troh6.0911.101
4121fluffigus6.0500.00
4122Krikkit6.0510.00
4123stubblyhea6.0520.00
4124dvero6.0520.00
4125TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4126Souljazz6.0560.00
4127mucus6.0580.00
4128Pagnal6.0590.00
4129LuvNatto6.04290.00
4130Alucinor6.0624.843
4131Pooky6.02550.00
4132tboyerva6.01300.00
4133shabadoo996.07200.141
4134UberDonkey6.0670.00
4135ccritter6.07542.7921
4136SumGai6.01890.531
4137AtH6.0981.021
4138cause6.03370.301
4139zackver96.01680.00
4140Draogan6.01772.825
4141Britomart6.01952.565
4142ozorstvo6.0100.00
4143hereigo6.0372.701
4144Retrogold6.0130.00
4145Max206.0300.00
4146Creature6.0130.00
4147Nendil6.0330.00
4148Poolshark6.0260.00
4149qmoog6.0150.00
4150DoctorWho6.0100.00
4151Mucknert6.0482.081
4152juubou6.0170.00
4153Carter6.0390.00
4154Twee6.0120.00
4155Raeth6.01070.931
4156shelandken6.0170.00
4157DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4158bgr6.0120.00
4159Greygar6.02200.00
4160Dragonsploder6.0650.00
4161Alarion6.0160.00
4162Kenthar6.0350.00
4163sester6.0240.00
4164ShioriSF6.0110.00
4165yotz6.0410.00
4166lalalalala6.0410.00
4167leila6.0120.00
4168sdeken6.0130.00
4169paigep6.0290.00
4170cardician6.0530.00
4171davez6.0100.00
4172moxy6.0130.00
4173Psuedolet6.0140.00
4174DrSaiph6.01630.00
4175jinfield6.0100.00
4176CHN6.0130.00
4177voodoopappa6.0130.00
4178Phrygian6.0740.00
4179towerdcf6.0160.00
4180A1batross6.0110.00
4181Djofulinn6.0120.00
4182Edna6.0352.861
4183JEdens6.0120.00
4184newthack6.0720.00
4185Aeroneus6.01360.00
4186grayghst836.0130.00
4187joermz6.0240.00
4188Adneram6.0230.00
4189fatal6.0210.00
4190deadrobot6.0130.00
4191drewtoto6.0200.00
4192LaMaupin6.0210.00
4193Jizz6.0120.00
4194Shanghai6.0220.00
4195lhanson6.01080.00
4196hogehogeho6.0170.00
4197Voodoofly6.0670.00
4198SaiphOn6.0250.00
4199biribiri6.0150.00
4200ranzig6.03840.522
4201aristotle76.07640.00
4202ani6.01500.671
4203farded6.01320.00
4204jbmigel6.07970.131
4205Dark76.07510.534
4206TheIce2626.01500.00
4207random16.0660.00
4208TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4209Lizard6.01680.00
4210MagicBob6.0550.00
4211cschneid6.0550.00
4212ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4213wrabbit6.02120.00
4214Eisengrim6.08200.373
4215aChroniC6.01010.00
4216danrod9996.0480.00
4217Tirunon6.01421.412
4218Pixelpants6.0420.00
4219Grandi6.01680.00
4220mmiasmostati6.0830.00
4221Paddy7236.01560.00
4222pumpkin6.0350.00
4223zeta01346.0320.00
4224jkkm6.0320.00
4225Celairia6.0320.00
4226fyrefly6.0930.00
4227briggsb6.02741.464
4228deadnoob6.03570.00
4229PointlessA6.0590.00
4230WarriorX906.0290.00
4231Oktavia6.03690.00
4232Maloeran6.0283.571
4233OurHero6.0280.00
4234charlieb6.01390.00
4235mario966.04900.412
4236GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4237MXB6.0260.00
4238phreud6.0260.00
4239mbxs6.03860.00
4240belial246.0770.00
4241Xazak6.0502.001
4242robocow6.03951.526
4243Kenzie6.03680.271
4244Fiddy6.0240.00
4245dbork6.0482.081
4246frozencemetery6.05500.00
4247Albigensia6.011430.00
4248GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4249Fredil6.01583.165
4250snoor6.0220.00
4251Ceph6.0210.00
4252AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4253Xiella6.0841.191
4254nonfish6.01871.072
4255firesoul6.0200.00
4256Tizoc6.01400.711
4257Undabola6.0200.00
4258g3o6.0200.00
4259rea5.9951.051
4260Albanese5.9190.00
4261Vizr5.91471.362
4262soundnfury5.94330.231
4263dersam5.9170.00
4264Rehoto5.9170.00
4265Grego5.9170.00
4266icculus5.9510.00
4267Jesus43215.91161.722
4268snowy5.94110.492
4269indelik85.91310.00
4270Dolphy5.9810.00
4271asylum5.9160.00
4272TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4273iralexa5.91110.00
4274Cernille5.92142.806
4275celebisuicune5.91050.951
4276darelc5.9300.00
4277joby5.9300.00
4278gas5.9150.00
4279CBwiz15.9150.00
4280aglauser5.9150.00
4281absinthe5.9150.00
4282TonaldDrump5.93120.00
4283silk5.91460.00
4284Tenyc5.9290.00
4285DarthCliche5.91300.00
4286Rocktrumpet5.91002.002
4287jrshelby5.9850.00
4288karphead5.92530.401
4289ink5.9420.00
4290Ytse5.9280.00
4291Neurocist5.9280.00
4292ZShakes5.9280.00
4293jep4225.9140.00
4294sinope5.91810.00
42953letter5.94720.211
4296jameseb5.91500.00
4297orcishly5.9680.00
4298dareman5.9800.00
4299UristSquidface5.9530.00
4300Jhav5.91173.424
4301Xenophilius5.9260.00
4302zagreb1235.92301.303
4303felix5.98290.00
4304weed5.96032.8217
4305WuX5.91880.531
4306Nerlo5.9250.00
4307nard5.9250.00
4308FB100Z5.9990.00
4309flavie5.9740.00
4310Colleen5.9120.00
4311Mevedech5.9120.00
4312Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4313Adamas5.9120.00
4314hwi25.9480.00
4315schnaader5.9240.00
4316Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4317attica5.9120.00
4318Raisse5.979930.7963
4319rw5.9710.00
4320we6jbo45.9590.00
4321Kessa5.9591.691
4322Corbin5.91060.00
4323codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4324NetSysFire5.9350.00
4325Rocknlol5.92210.00
4326pmm5.9230.00
4327Time4Tea5.9690.00
4328sde10005.9230.00
4329finitelycraig5.9230.00
4330dhotaeb5.91710.00
4331hako5.9911.101
4332kiroh5.93050.00
4333witzl5.917151.1119
4334mareil5.91570.00
4335kerzol5.9110.00
4336gaius5.9110.00
4337Inferiarum5.9110.00
4338gracecamel5.9220.00
4339Puddingbane5.9220.00
4340Dopp5.9110.00
4341jisaku5.9110.00
4342flatluigi5.9110.00
4343Camdino5.9330.00
4344Craxeus5.9110.00
4345mtn5.9110.00
4346TamarElijah5.91640.00
4347melonhusk5.95890.00
4348Xlax5.91300.00
4349drucifer5.9430.00
4350Sprouthead5.92141.403
4351btimofeev5.9320.00
4352Golbez5.9320.00
4353carbonated5.92100.00
4354sadba5.91780.00
4355Hydros5.9310.00
4356thinkING5.9310.00
4357Ralkerie5.9410.00
4358Led5.94551.768
4359EzE5.9100.00
4360Davno5.9200.00
4361Buldric5.9200.00
4362Pyroman5.9100.00
4363LonGdArT5.9100.00
4364criisar5.9100.00
4365jnk5.9100.00
4366gabriel5.9400.00
4367Squidly5.9100.00
4368gorfee5.9200.00
4369Kronk5.9100.00
4370Blackrose5.9200.00
4371HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4372jenomode5.9100.00
4373Caleb5.9600.00
4374Kolobok5.9100.00
4375ifbyair5.92790.00
4376billnye5.9790.00
4377Garhauk5.9392.561
4378Corwin5.91460.00
4379sogh5.91160.861
4380MrFred5.97670.524
4381morozov5.9190.00
4382Qyr15.9570.00
4383Otipoti5.9190.00
4384stinkster25.9190.00
4385Stonar5.91611.863
4386antiparago5.91040.00
4387nemesis5.9370.00
4388enderw5.91560.00
4389StevieWork5.94470.673
4390allanb35.95970.674
4391ook5.92250.00
4392kjdavies5.9270.00
4393vankad5.9180.00
4394mastershak5.91150.871
4395Drizossk5.91500.00
4396eightyhd5.92110.00
4397Gorelab5.9352.861
4398varks5.9350.00
4399Tyro5.9700.00
4400Asmira5.9352.861
4401s1b0rg25.92100.00
4402gnagna5.9260.00
4403Darkqu5.9260.00
4404Veraticus5.9432.331
4405DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4406Peutri5.9170.00
4407danro5.9170.00
4408Grubodax5.9170.00
4409Freek5.9170.00
4410abenassi5.96110.825
4411art1875.91440.00
4412Winterknight5.91520.00
4413fredholm5.9591.691
4414phouchg5.94200.241
4415Switter5.96360.00
4416Unprompted5.9250.00
4417Anerag5.94813.7418
4418sneaker25.91900.00
4419zenephon5.9400.00
4420DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4421Lightsailo5.9160.00
4422Wheeeee5.9160.00
4423derkis5.9160.00
4424Irashtar5.93500.572
4425Plight5.9470.00
4426Altwa5.9310.00
4427GiantMimic5.9541.851
4428linJason5.95770.694
4429pdox5.95152.7214
4430KrisTea5.9230.00
4431punsadas5.9840.00
4432maritn5.9760.00
4433N8dawg5.9530.00
4434jeremyweber5.9300.00
4435mace5.9150.00
4436rileycarter5.9300.00
4437SmashFan205.9900.00
4438recklessabandon5.9150.00
4439wizard325.9452.221
4440sneaker5.92610.00
4441oulipien5.91411.422
4442imantor5.9740.00
4443Diabl06585.9663.032
4444Squotin5.9220.00
4445cvarrick5.9510.00
4446Buldaner5.92170.461
4447zdog5.91010.00
4448fasheaxl5.91500.00
4449wisteria5.91420.00
4450Aaronomus5.91482.033
4451mattyonweb5.9210.00
4452Hero5235.9210.00
4453rickRoll5.9630.00
4454byronknoll5.9210.00
4455girl95.9280.00
4456TAEB5235.91810.00
4457ciaranw5.9690.00
4458worm5.9890.00
4459wizzo5.9410.00
4460Radamanthe5.92040.00
4461mangpants5.91350.00
4462McColgan5.9810.00
4463longone5.9270.00
4464Dafrog5.9270.00
4465lorephus5.9670.00
4466filippi5.8200.00
4467Haeij5.8200.00
4468Sconibulus5.8720.00
4469mudd5.8130.00
4470RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4471komar5.8650.00
4472kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4473gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4474P1xel5.8130.00
4475MaxMax5.8260.00
4476krause5.8650.00
4477larsw5.8510.00
4478Allowed5.8380.00
4479Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4480Unforgiven5.87770.00
4481foo5.8814.944
4482Alan8r5.8620.00
4483kyrka5.8310.00
4484lolmec5.81300.00
4485Sage5.81670.00
4486acw5.81170.00
4487redgnome5.8430.00
4488Jira5.82752.186
4489krazied5.8912.202
4490Snootz5.81210.00
4491fooey5.87320.685
4492Snigel5.8120.00
4493Etna5.8180.00
4494bakergo5.8120.00
4495TheGigaBrain5.8603.332
4496Ulda5.8601.671
4497Ombligo5.8303.331
4498trippytaka5.8120.00
4499Minn5.8300.00
4500gillbates5.89030.00
4501Grimendale5.81850.00
4502DerStefan5.8820.00
4503tilia5.8761.321
4504mintypudding5.8290.00
4505azaros5.85560.00
4506sample5.8230.00
4507wrapsody5.8230.00
4508CrgWolf5.8402.501
4509Zolem5.8170.00
4510evilbones5.8170.00
4511rolopolo5.8170.00
4512mtirado15.8170.00
4513pwk5.81020.981
4514Viridian675.81180.851
4515fotav5.81180.00
4516choran5.82000.00
4517Nether5.8610.00
4518orb75.8610.00
4519Salomon5.8720.00
4520bathroomrage5.8110.00
4521quinx425.8330.00
4522Xena5.8110.00
4523AkivaL5.8110.00
45244205.8110.00
4525probored5.8110.00
4526simpleliquid5.8110.00
4527pilloryguy5.8110.00
4528Thundra5.8224.551
4529ivan375.8220.00
4530redderz5.8600.00
4531JayAssasin5.8871.151
4532buffalopete5.8380.00
4533orionskular5.81080.00
4534Ogg5.8701.431
4535richo5.8861.161
4536wingedge5.82310.00
4537capslocke5.82891.043
4538Edmond5.81070.00
4539lapolux5.8160.00
4540DeaThanato5.8160.00
4541cytoplasm5.8160.00
4542mandel5.8160.00
4543Linfel5.8160.00
4544snoopy5.8160.00
4545vitamin25.81810.00
4546Spectral30005.82170.461
4547faux5.82730.371
4548Orpheus95.8210.00
4549icecream245.8210.00
4550Renthur25.8470.00
4551Nestorix5.823841.0124
4552akcorps5.8730.00
4553LordOmega5.8260.00
4554Jafet5.8260.00
4555ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4556asco5.83430.291
4557Brangane5.8880.00
4558Rufio5.81700.00
4559fug5.81270.791
4560tiefight5.81320.00
4561milgr5.81160.00
4562RageMuffin5.81310.761
4563plivesey5.81511.993
4564Quincunx5.8100.00
4565Smaborre5.8200.00
4566mcdan3335.83300.00
4567Buckley5.8150.00
4568cleverboy5.8450.00
4569SitaDulip5.8100.00
4570josephpa5.8150.00
4571Golemah5.8100.00
4572ztim5.8100.00
4573dainii5.8400.00
4574BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4575Kremti5.8250.00
4576onionfire5.8100.00
4577RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4578Zekario5.8100.00
4579inadequate5.8150.00
4580ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4581GreenWolf5.832900.155
4582ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4583Potassium5.8840.00
4584JR5.8690.00
4585RMike5.8641.561
4586bad5.81320.00
4587Junah5.83660.00
4588Ledneh5.83290.913
4589otenko5.8580.00
4590geefy125.8290.00
4591Adran5.8293.451
4592FIREANTS5.8290.00
4593afrayedkno5.8290.00
4594NightChaos5.81400.711
4595Carolin5.8480.00
4596Nerull15.8480.00
4597groffy5.8240.00
4598winn5.8240.00
4599Serel5.8671.491
4600Migglen5.8623.232
4601Oriel5.8950.00
4602Chalks5.8903.333
4603PsyMar5.86242.8818
4604veijari5.8330.00
4605drJebus5.8751.331
4606Ravenlight5.81030.00
4607jodys5.8140.00
4608madoway5.8280.00
4609Bobstopper5.8420.00
4610Mangosteen5.8234.351
4611Scott5.8230.00
4612nremorse5.87450.00
4613HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4614Binjanjo5.81321.522
4615orenbum5.81410.00
4616jeffmendoza5.8500.00
4617RainMonk5.82220.451
4618Salisian5.82262.215
4619Boncuk5.8270.00
4620cluon5.8180.00
4621shevek7085.8180.00
4622AtAtAt5.8360.00
4623Keolah5.8185.561
4624mtwdmn5.8360.00
4625fitsf5.8450.00
4626kenken5.8180.00
4627Charklet5.8630.00
4628artoke5.81710.581
4629evand5.83850.261
4630Sacerdos5.8761.321
4631darthdiablo5.82360.852
4632andalus5.8310.00
4633starly5.811470.00
4634conflation5.8220.00
4635hitokiri5.8660.00
4636frostedlexi5.8570.00
4637kigen5.8350.00
4638Tegid5.82360.421
4639Jennifer5.8613.282
4640Xareli5.81561.923
4641Chenzi5.8130.00
4642iglu5.8130.00
4643genka5.8130.00
4644Delivery5.8130.00
4645zook825.8130.00
4646kana5.8130.00
4647Speed8ump5.81890.00
4648cjdeakin5.82530.00
4649maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.863430.2516
4650hbar75.8850.00
4651epsalon5.8342.941
4652Gerf5.81530.00
4653daspore5.8170.00
4654gorry5.8170.00
4655Yosh5.8340.00
4656Taxtengo5.8170.00
4657BenjyM5.8170.00
4658yrjoe5.8550.00
4659rxy5.8380.00
4660datachompe5.8590.00
4661JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4662shadaroth5.8881.141
4663RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4664puddi5.81460.681
4665paquita5.8250.00
4666sunreon5.83330.00
4667Leviyatan5.81913.667
4668pheonixace5.8830.00
4669mjb5.8700.00
4670teisenbe5.83621.104
4671poset5.8370.00
4672bgordon5.8410.00
4673calque5.81800.00
4674MilkmanGB5.8530.00
4675dalbodrick5.8690.00
4676anjanette5.81090.00
4677Isa5.81370.731
4678Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4679Milhouse5.8160.00
4680blackbrickroad5.8120.00
4681dgldev5.8160.00
4682deufeufeu5.8120.00
4683ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4684poopsock5.8160.00
4685chribly5.8200.00
4686zor5.8120.00
4687Cyrinth5.8603.332
4688bander0005.8120.00
4689Queazocota5.8520.00
4690fredbast5.8120.00
4691Qetyria5.8120.00
4692garoth5.8120.00
4693Sano5.8200.00
4694forsinain5.8120.00
4695SmokyJo895.73070.00
4696piper285.75270.191
4697trilobite5.7990.00
4698Kerio5.71983.036
4699Midnyt5.71560.00
4700omni5.72532.777
4701Keeran5.7350.00
4702butterbear5.74690.00
4703Nerull25.71550.00
4704voidlore5.7310.00
4705dmr5.73101.294
4706Lektum5.7310.00
4707underwhelm5.7270.00
4708Gobo5.7270.00
4709Deathwind5.71500.00
4710Lunal5.7230.00
4711Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4712BaronHinton5.77430.131
4713brae5.71441.392
4714Debtor5.7680.00
4715Firngrod5.72751.454
4716ursusarcto5.7640.00
4717Stuttgart5.7790.00
4718FOUNTn5.7150.00
4719emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4720lytenyn5.7150.00
4721osunderdog5.7750.00
4722Hermit75.7600.00
4723bringerofd5.71712.925
4724PyritePyrate5.7260.00
4725910rd5.71300.00
4726StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4727semi5.73330.301
4728Kalir5.71070.931
4729rejak5.71620.00
4730ab5ni5.72760.00
4731June5.7110.00
4732mwarren5.7110.00
4733Rafale5.7330.00
47343jane5.7110.00
4735Zoots5.7330.00
4736xhoch35.7110.00
4737TPau5.7220.00
4738dgoddard5.723000.041
4739Haplo555.71440.691
4740zikkurat5.7180.00
4741yelram5.7360.00
4742Spidercide5.72880.00
4743dpmdpm5.77963.2726
4744dimka5.72100.00
4745Enki5.71850.00
4746Wombatzus5.7320.00
4747SDega5.71100.00
4748DoctorDan5.7390.00
4749Ruili5.7390.00
4750autbree5.71700.00
4751Beck5.7460.00
4752Richardios5.71520.00
4753Glumgar5.71271.572
4754ross5.71940.521
4755Luthor5.79160.00
4756WideAntlers5.7140.00
4757JBS5.7350.00
4758AntHeck5.7280.00
4759hmm5.71121.792
4760Tomsod5.71056.677
4761halfpounder5.7210.00
4762910rd35.7140.00
4763Salabastra5.7490.00
4764thucom5.72120.471
4765yellek5.7450.00
4766RileysLegacy5.7380.00
4767judasmacha5.7380.00
4768zixiken5.7380.00
4769Poffo5.75890.513
4770argiopedea5.7310.00
4771Diggs5.7310.00
4772Belacqui5.71790.00
4773PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4774plicata5.71580.00
4775Asheville5.7240.00
4776omnicron5.7240.00
4777munterhunter5.7340.00
4778Jusso5.7340.00
4779orb85.7170.00
4780demeter5.7340.00
4781hispeed35.7851.181
4782rezecib5.73261.846
4783mtbrown5.71390.721
4784Motha5.71660.00
4785Renthur5.7980.00
4786banker2475.73681.365
4787Flan995.7540.00
4788semprini5.7910.00
4789Adelie5.72390.00
4790Kaelith5.71380.00
4791Castr05.71312.293
4792rrazpo5.7570.00
4793Gardiforus5.7100.00
4794geefy175.7100.00
4795jlincoln5.7100.00
4796ginzor5.7100.00
4797topstone5.7100.00
4798kgc5.7100.00
4799blak5.7100.00
4800xyzyxx5.75672.4714
4801TheosCA5.7530.00
4802FemmyPants5.7660.00
4803dgj5.7563.572
4804ElCelebre5.7460.00
4805Saxerman5.71050.00
4806Discordia5.7851.181
4807Fabian5.74210.00
4808Iji5.7620.00
4809mkapolk25.7260.00
4810SalientBlue5.7130.00
4811exle5.71040.00
4812LadyAwful5.7130.00
4813ralkass5.7550.00
4814Ipsum5.7420.00
4815katre5.7420.00
4816Temerity5.7580.00
4817Jarmihi5.7450.00
4818Proginoskes5.71090.00
4819Ellimere5.714050.00
4820assman5.7160.00
4821Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4822sea5.713780.517
4823buala5.7510.00
4824Corwinoid5.71080.931
4825Callageheax5.7190.00
4826RedRightHand5.7190.00
4827oneironaut5.71070.00
4828freeofme5.72390.421
4829fireteddy5.7220.00
48304tyx5.7224.551
4831BoxDweller5.7250.00
4832Noraa5.7280.00
4833horatio5.7280.00
4834chimprich5.71770.561
4835Edgie5.7310.00
4836sorph5.72850.00
4837Rhubarb35.7340.00
4838valkrierider5.7340.00
4839Maeryk5.74690.00
4840manes5.7372.701
4841Skellington5.7370.00
4842sh4ybegorrah5.71480.00
4843Hisoka5.71970.00
4844Ekzruk25.71290.781
4845aristophan5.7460.00
4846jjdillon235.7580.00
4847escher5.73540.281
4848moramartin5.7820.00
4849migo5.71060.00
4850rzepol5.72660.381
4851rouzen15.71720.581
4852Tuxie5.712050.8310
4853metellus5.73280.913
4854Plouffe5.7150.00
4855SaiphXP5.7360.00
4856anaphora5.7120.00
4857Crayz90005.7120.00
4858Sztephan5.7150.00
4859Floonder5.7300.00
4860HubbCOM5.7120.00
4861samwyse5.7210.00
4862Eb5.7180.00
4863sind1235.7210.00
4864glasnost5.7360.00
4865Senta5.7270.00
4866urdh5.7600.00
4867km5.7180.00
4868IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4869sparr5.73270.00
4870majestic5.7210.00
4871mbanu5.7330.00
4872EdmundTrunk5.7150.00
4873Kuborion5.7150.00
4874monitor11045.72080.00
4875MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4876Prlnman5.72370.00
4877Minastir15.7770.00
4878haldisse5.73340.301
4879Grimbler5.7651.541
4880YHLS5.71270.00
4881Cid5.73560.281
4882permagreen5.73440.00
4883Samus5.72320.862
4884Gamatriel5.71380.721
4885timc5.71320.00
4886PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4887accipter5.7380.00
4888jamis5.71810.00
4889asdfasdf5.74610.00
4890Zeor5.72100.00
4891melisande5.71050.00
4892Veronica5.7671.491
4893djanatyn5.7960.00
4894Cooter5.7640.00
4895Mart5.71250.00
4896Poppet5.7290.00
4897Wolodja5.7290.00
4898MalcomY5.72581.163
4899Lucy5.7520.00
4900mlkj5.7520.00
4901lexiii5.71040.00
4902DrManhatten5.75020.00
4903Xerathel5.7980.00
4904Benko5.7230.00
4905Snied5.71610.621
4906Tarquon5.7890.00
4907Maldraedior5.7430.00
4908Glassbeat5.7630.00
4909hundred5.71030.00
4910yliu7115.7200.00
4911DiePARTEI5.631370.268
4912tolstoshev5.6372.701
4913aristophanes5.6370.00
4914SybotCB5.61960.511
4915Wacky5.6170.00
4916pseibel5.6170.00
4917tsmorrill5.6170.00
4918wilyhobo5.61640.00
4919inuko5.61440.691
4920Codeine9635.62060.00
4921knpric025.6310.00
4922Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4923quipyowert5.64550.442
4924libertyy5.64910.00
4925fasnoo5.61570.00
4926omegacenti5.6283.571
4927rookje5.6140.00
4928MattLugar5.6280.00
4929davidfg45.6140.00
4930Auedain5.6280.00
4931esmith8105.6140.00
4932Digory5.61870.00
4933Breadmaster5.6250.00
4934KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4935fero5.6861.161
4936Quogly5.6860.00
4937Gazpachi5.6360.00
4938mi2deep5.6360.00
4939Laplace5.6470.00
4940znode5.6472.131
4941wanotobo5.61130.00
4942SeaBook5.6440.00
4943Valentino5.6220.00
4944mirrorbird5.6110.00
4945Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4946schisto5.6220.00
4947Retcher5.6110.00
4948Taishi5.6110.00
4949Taurendil5.6220.00
4950Leissi5.6880.00
4951kram5.6110.00
4952cityhuntr5.61070.00
4953Featheta5.614460.00
4954japs5.62130.00
4955wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4956alpacaleb5.6300.00
4957Technarch5.6600.00
4958dvera5.6300.00
4959chipbuddy5.61390.721
4960WindlessSquash5.6920.00
4961AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4962curlinggrad5.6270.00
4963Maxwellius5.61350.00
4964Enkidu5.6970.00
4965cameronlj5.6860.00
4966Edfzx5.6510.00
4967sprin5.61711.172
4968pdpol5.6160.00
4969zogon5.6160.00
4970Jirousabur5.6320.00
4971Icefyre20085.6160.00
4972bct5.6480.00
4973gizmoguy5.6320.00
4974WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4975Archibauld5.6160.00
4976teep05.6160.00
4977cs805.63030.993
4978montecarl5.6531.891
4979Coineanach5.6741.351
4980sallerj125.6580.00
4981Omnom5.62821.063
4982Torulf5.6970.00
4983Zwergesel5.6970.00
4984pepitocat5.6550.00
4985IllegalTen5.6890.00
4986moortje5.6601.671
4987MarkNutt5.62660.752
4988kakkahullu5.6260.00
4989Shikaku5.6651.541
4990lhclin5.6260.00
4991Swervy5.6130.00
4992Nargoth5.6390.00
4993djack5.6390.00
4994Shorack5.6520.00
4995Alexus5.62840.00
4996timtek5.6980.00
4997kupiorII5.6360.00
4998onotole5.6180.00
4999awils15.6360.00
5000Timbo25.6360.00
5001katabaino5.6360.00
5002Koren5.6360.00
5003PuercoPop5.6540.00
5004ActuallyEd5.6180.00
5005Icanya5.6180.00
5006keondin5.6410.00
5007Zarawild5.6410.00
5008Autofire5.61380.00
5009Roadrunner5.6230.00
5010slurpies5.6690.00
5011Terraman5.6230.00
5012Zeprikalor5.6971.031
5013twobit5.61711.753
5014pirater5.6740.00
5015XF13X5.64650.00
5016ShadowRider385.6330.00
5017Spazdoc5.6760.00
5018masterofpi5.6380.00
5019Iovere5.6480.00
5020Kurshu5.62450.411
5021JoshuaSN5.6630.00
5022Dartonias5.6731.371
5023perspire5.69181.7416
5024saienne5.6350.00
5025Nym5.6200.00
5026xCeres5.62001.503
5027NXTGeek19445.6150.00
5028kilowattz7825.6400.00
5029gera5.6100.00
5030Romichiro5.6250.00
5031Dins5.6300.00
5032syu5.6100.00
5033Aanathem5.6600.00
5034niabverte5.6100.00
5035pwnsington5.6100.00
5036rman5.6100.00
5037Nardran5.6100.00
5038matthewthree5.6200.00
5039stridervc5.6100.00
5040Rickoni5.6100.00
5041RolandDeschain5.6100.00
5042awkman5.6100.00
5043Phredda5.6200.00
5044PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
5045tapple5.6820.00
5046speedevil5.6770.00
5047lmm5.6720.00
5048Allyson5.6470.00
5049Lavos5.6320.00
5050kbrown5.6320.00
5051skybord5.63640.00
5052Kevmo5.6591.691
5053arkanabar5.6270.00
5054fonta725.6540.00
5055gugilymugily5.62110.00
5056bonna5.6444.552
5057AgentOfAntinous5.6440.00
5058dzerk5.6390.00
5059jeffblows5.69510.00
5060bobbysue5.61971.022
5061Athleone5.6170.00
5062jsergent5.6510.00
5063julyjack5.6170.00
5064lazybuttons5.6800.00
5065MrFuFu5.61400.00
5066chos5.6120.00
5067rastille5.6120.00
5068lizka5.6120.00
5069fader5.6840.00
5070Mozk5.6480.00
5071Timerift5.6120.00
5072Harudoku5.64921.025
5073Bigang5.6120.00
5074Zered5.61030.00
5075ulysses5.6860.00
5076DoomChicke5.61670.00
5077MisterPatch5.6310.00
5078TheOneDM5.62741.825
5079foobarista5.69052.7625
5080DarthShrin5.61570.00
5081moridin5.6880.00
5082mehrheit5.6382.631
5083kkarme5.61212.483
5084roh5.62250.00
5085LutonHatte5.64640.00
5086Sigma2005.6260.00
5087merimias5.6260.00
5088furz5.6260.00
5089rraawwrr5.64482.2310
5090Pesch5.6330.00
5091Cymoril5.6333.031
5092StormyWate5.6540.00
5093entr0py5.61690.00
5094LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
5095psyklops5.64030.251
5096Kowalski5.6210.00
5097arcaner5.61610.00
5098porkbeans5.6210.00
5099Volsung5.6280.00
5100Immortalis5.6140.00
5101Boronx5.6210.00
5102daedalus5.6210.00
5103Krangbo5.6140.00
5104woozysafe5.6280.00
5105Wepp5.6140.00
5106cuddlebear5.6210.00
5107tgunter5.6140.00
5108morazor5.6422.381
5109halogenandtoast5.6350.00
5110dnaltews5.6420.00
5111Sirona5.63870.261
5112ajbRad5.62680.371
5113kremo5.61861.082
5114koleslaw15.6860.00
5115ruffyen5.61180.00
5116ilostthegame5.61200.00
5117ConductD0X5.63250.923
5118frostedlex5.6234.351
5119Smithers5.6920.00
5120Fletchius5.632930.6120
5121netrops5.6780.00
5122whoisit5.618130.00
5123AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
5124TikoLL5.6160.00
5125DangerCow5.6160.00
5126psycho02225.6250.00
5127ZaurenT5.6250.00
5128fstd5.6590.00
5129iacopop5.6430.00
5130cobalt95.6880.00
5131ajb5.6360.00
5132GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
5133Jasonmay5.6360.00
5134erisdiscordia5.6180.00
5135ayli5.64862.6713
5136castagir5.6380.00
5137Herja5.61811.102
5138pilskin5.61050.00
5139noleti5.6960.00
5140n00bish5.6581.721
5141eternaljwh5.6892.252
5142FPW5.5200.00
5143Ologn5.51400.00
5144Naia5.5400.00
5145iamscum5.5200.00
5146ImJasonH5.512240.00
5147xandig5.5710.00
5148kpreston5.51880.00
5149Graah5.5330.00
5150ScottishPig5.52420.00
5151shamazmazum5.5110.00
5152Florent5.5110.00
5153westbro5.5110.00
5154awesomedude5.5110.00
5155Yann5.5110.00
5156NotLikeThis5.5110.00
5157Thomar5.5110.00
5158Ilia114895.5550.00
5159Tupsukka5.5330.00
5160wtfbbq5.55540.00
5161sanedragon5.51560.641
5162Plaps5.52570.00
5163Natso5.51010.991
5164yak5.51490.00
5165Retribution5.5921.091
5166hehateme5.5590.00
5167Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
5168Lau5.5240.00
5169ZekeNY5.5720.00
5170arcon5.52941.364
5171stormking5.5870.00
5172BlackCell5.5130.00
5173megbo5.5130.00
5174bamboosh425.5130.00
5175209425.5130.00
5176elvarian5.5130.00
5177chester5.5260.00
5178colinhacker5.5390.00
5179sbn5.5130.00
5180Darnoc5.5130.00
5181SpacePuppy5.5540.00
5182Sulfrum5.5412.441
5183omnisnow5.5412.441
5184krisux5.5280.00
5185bloaf5.54070.492
5186hanglyman5.5580.00
5187CrazyDoode5.51890.00
5188voronos5.5150.00
5189SniperJoe5.5300.00
5190winterdjinn5.5150.00
5191rochenfoauld5.51500.00
5192dolphinling5.5750.00
5193Jezebelle5.5470.00
5194ksullivan425.51600.00
5195tgagnier5.5320.00
5196mastrchief5.54690.854
5197ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
5198Saber5.51002.002
5199crysmmew5.5170.00
5200pancakexx5.5170.00
5201sdub5.5680.00
5202Rigel5.5170.00
5203frans5.5510.00
5204niquitin5.5170.00
5205mmullock5.5170.00
5206tek695.54580.442
5207pabs5.5