alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP38.71070.007
12omniscient38.12065.0013
13Shimb38.010266.6768
14roundrobin437.51070.007
15derossi37.41266.678
16squidlarki37.17667.1151
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18dograt36.211962.1874
19Phyre35.91266.678
207829135.936564.11234
21yasdrobin35.61464.299
22DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27ToastyP34.314560.6988
28squidlarkin34.23161.2919
29carez34.01163.647
30mobileuser33.83661.1122
31roundrobin233.64858.3328
32jejenum33.34452.2723
33bromine33.11656.259
34matthewbou33.01457.148
35demirobin32.915156.9586
36Stroller32.6109058.07633
37ekiM32.311155.8662
38Angeldown31.41154.556
39lowhope31.32744.4412
40itsblah231.21747.068
41RKRobin31.15147.0624
42irritabletowel31.11457.148
43Fek30.744355.98248
44spies30.51050.005
45ArchRobin30.08854.5548
46canter29.910046.0046
47Voltara29.81154.556
48aleksiL29.81752.949
49derekt7529.79550.5348
50nengel29.42948.2814
51stikonas29.02050.0010
52Price28.816946.7579
53jonah28.62748.1513
54WeiSong28.57847.4437
55ukun28.41540.006
56aardvark28.29645.8344
57DredNicolson28.14942.8621
58nopsled28.01650.008
59jsn27.92544.0011
60grieg27.81533.335
61schrail27.41050.005
62cdi27.29142.8639
63solidussnail27.13243.7514
64Noeda27.01442.866
65Hindenburg26.81241.675
66Beendyp26.81145.455
67potfarmer26.810746.7350
68okkaaps26.73943.5917
69lorenz5026.72744.4412
70tapin26.63743.2416
71graa26.623444.87105
72Yasdorian26.520142.7986
73CheckPoint26.52245.4510
74rschaff5026.25038.0019
75Mumbo26.03735.1413
76cph26.012441.1351
77Nemtest26.032042.50136
78toft26.01323.083
79BigCore26.01241.675
80family25.91637.506
81oh625.929641.22122
82stnerevar25.92339.139
83treasure25.81315.382
84rootkit25.64126.8311
85congratulations25.66237.1023
86greqrg25.46331.7520
87inglip25.43938.4615
88jt25.16240.3225
89sawtooth25.03740.5415
90ninjagurl25.03636.1113
91ContraDuck24.920339.9081
92qazmlpok24.81637.506
93opah24.71338.465
94casmith78924.65240.3821
95Grasshopper24.620238.1277
96Sartak24.52937.9311
97GreenFeather24.31612.502
98cow924.346231.39145
99Silvie24.31735.296
100sjdivenull24.21020.002
101DiamondRobin24.02540.0010
102wingnut24.01330.774
103OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
104healthy23.96434.3822
105EliteRobin23.82035.007
106irinya23.83132.2610
107tjw23.75438.8921
108gusdugan23.717527.4348
109wtgjohnson23.72638.4610
110Bent23.65240.3821
111AskHL23.58040.0032
112LittleWhit23.32433.338
113deader23.31735.296
114bruteforce23.21936.847
115CuriousShadow23.22832.149
116YumYum23.274434.54257
117rax23.04833.3316
118patwk22.91428.574
119ultimike22.92638.4610
120Aioli22.910333.9835
121pintc22.92133.337
122Amboss22.91030.003
123negionic22.91931.586
124scorchgeek5022.82832.149
125BatBeefs22.58226.8322
126smoke22.41127.273
127stupermon22.23138.7112
128beholder22.246034.78160
129anselmus22.134924.6486
130ttak22.11323.083
131MrSnide21.832130.8499
132LordSeth21.817831.4656
133Odrade21.81526.674
134Splotz21.84330.2313
135Jove21.74932.6516
136stth21.7145336.55531
137iezuit21.64429.5513
138Lorenz21.614025.0035
139solidussna21.53732.4312
140sclizard21.52128.576
141ananke21.41936.847
142Vivio21.41330.774
143Vodalus21.323230.1770
144Azoxey21.31030.003
145zubbdk21.312429.8437
146ValkGDQ21.311124.3227
147potpie21.23033.3310
148ykun221.15722.8113
149zgedneil21.124930.5276
150DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
151latenite21.0119.091
152adamant20.94524.4411
153attie20.81030.003
154nl20.81421.433
155haruka20.82532.008
156Denmark20.81225.003
157SlipperyJim20.747728.93138
158lorimer20.74727.6613
159mmyy20.611927.7333
160Manouille20.51323.083
161Beezor20.46428.1218
162modargo20.44533.3315
163sogepp20.31533.335
164wizard4420.36633.3322
165iambecomewar20.32623.086
166talchas20.31827.785
167jmst20.33122.587
168Satanicus20.21216.672
169aWumpus20.12429.177
170LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
171Glarbex20.08530.5926
172DanMaku20.01030.003
173scorchasc19.917226.7446
174MikeEB19.8130.00
175akaean19.81421.433
176Ozruta19.62227.276
177PaRaD0xxR19.635325.5090
178egleh19.51127.273
179IceGuye19.417427.5948
180DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
181Spheroid19.34323.2610
182nietzschemnik19.32326.096
183thn19.316326.3843
184fishhoek19.318126.5248
185Coloth19.21127.273
186naukku19.21827.785
187Joeb19.212725.9833
188cowboys19.12123.815
189Furey19.19525.2624
190TheShrewdD19.11921.054
191Rungekutta1319.140626.85109
192chongzi19.05623.2113
193kcostell19.030727.0483
194PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
195ghtadm19.04214.296
196WatchMe18.81118.182
197vegetables18.81030.003
198Krenium18.713420.9028
199Perihelion18.66926.0918
200Fionna18.61612.502
201iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
202DrSunglass18.511627.5932
203Norris18.51118.182
204Hilliance18.55318.8710
205ykun18.42317.394
206peabrain18.42821.436
207Arsenicum18.417519.4334
208stennop18.43221.887
209Osteoclave18.39727.8427
210bobbens18.31323.083
211Gently18.330420.0761
212TheBigPill18.21612.502
213Spazm18.248524.74120
214mrchan18.23327.279
215Shiori18.21822.224
216grqerg18.11533.335
217shadow25518.16720.9014
218Adeon18.125322.1356
219coffeebug18.121825.2355
220Leffe18.11711.762
221Pinball18.02119.054
222Aginor18.06624.2416
223Pagano18.02524.006
224aaml18.06723.8816
225geoffspear17.91315.382
226Hyphener17.97021.4315
227mauris17.91020.002
228mordae17.91010.001
229JohnCage17.99918.1818
230Tariru17.9121428.09341
231Mactalla17.82817.865
232blackcustard17.86820.5914
233Egres17.81010.001
234Bunnyh17.82425.006
235Piglet17.74922.4511
236abudabu17.71723.534
237Hill17.77416.2212
238ckirby17.62626.927
239rom17.639723.4393
240sjdevnull17.615123.1835
241Lancej17.63221.887
242Klortho17.42015.003
243Berry17.46624.2416
244trailerparkvixn17.419319.1737
245zeitlin17.42321.745
246smourgist17.42425.006
247coolwhip17.44124.3910
248TheM0nk17.31216.672
249azunak17.312921.7128
250Umby17.21020.002
251Beeze17.29321.5120
252suicaedere17.2313.231
253y0m0y17.17428.3821
254kakimasu17.11010.001
255spaps17.115921.3834
256Herfdy17.15818.9711
257lunatunez17.07615.7912
258CosbyKid17.0128.331
259wlngnut17.03619.447
260cjcopi17.06415.6210
261dmaximus17.06619.7013
262DiamondRob16.91717.653
263cbus16.96725.3717
264Tenchiken16.81216.672
265runcible16.87219.4414
266wmllmw16.82123.815
267scorch216.85418.5210
268vicc16.81225.003
269miata16.76314.299
270StewMcGruff16.61421.433
271mcglausa16.6100.00
272pot16.610121.7822
273jafet16.56717.9112
274esprit16.51520.003
275bjlevy3416.539120.7281
276Wrencia16.510416.3517
277Calso16.42123.815
278doomslug16.41315.382
279vekna16.44515.567
280Megalodon16.42020.004
281BigBoss16.39118.6817
282raliegh16.33821.058
283nrutas16.35722.8113
284aran41816.36923.1916
285Katti16.327615.9444
286mgv16.29618.7518
287Shirker16.21020.002
288develSec16.21520.003
289Dasher16.2531.891
290Sakusen16.11526.674
291Invidia16.122021.3647
292Numlock16.17518.6714
293SgunMkII16.1525.773
294ffrat16.11414.292
295entropy52816.02714.814
296boredom16.0120.00
297Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
298Film15.96618.1812
299Vysar15.955719.39108
300Archbrian15.91822.224
301Jael15.95016.008
302eketek15.94112.205
303Meatwad15.92913.794
304aran4185015.86319.0512
305guh15.81010.001
306Sledgen15.83315.155
307Prowler15.881621.20173
308chasonr15.79414.8914
309innrvsns15.74719.159
310Rath15.71618.753
311y2qActionman15.73920.518
312Wtamer15.7156.671
313LittleHack15.7240.00
314Caribou15.67320.5515
315mrsoak15.63713.515
316smorgas15.621517.2137
317stenno5015.64311.635
318erik15.63619.447
319mrak15.58315.6613
320HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
321Mungbean15.53221.887
322zudlig15.52317.394
323MrNomister15.51921.054
324antipopper15.419917.0934
325Yurla15.42321.745
326doyoumind15.416317.7929
327yesu15.426512.8334
328Pandelume15.47715.5812
329talkbird15.31915.793
330Erkenbrand15.31118.182
331Valendel15.33514.295
332Saka15.23520.007
333Nymni15.29216.3015
334demonhecker15.2128.331
335Starspawn15.21216.672
336scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
337Maddog10115.212613.4917
338Balthamel15.114017.1424
339Clueless15.115813.9222
340KingBuzzo15.13315.155
341tjr815.1110.00
342Myrddin15.124215.7038
343antalsz15.17618.4214
344rphoffm15.017115.2026
345MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
346maniac15.02218.184
347seren15.02615.384
348Stathol15.016416.4627
349PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
350rschaff14.9224118.79421
351nogone14.92015.003
352mistheist14.913013.0817
353Devo14.917320.2335
354judas14.81717.653
355Jeunant14.85416.679
356tuna14.84012.505
357isbecome14.84114.636
358kojis14.7119.091
359chlorine14.71811.112
360Froon14.7578.775
361brooder14.710316.5017
362Szhublox14.72313.043
363Bumnut14.74615.227
364cathartes14.68813.6412
365Homuradawg14.61020.002
366cyclometh14.61520.003
367diggr14.6260.00
368IntadtRaptor14.63716.226
369gornerglet14.61612.502
370Chansu14.65217.319
371konso14.51118.182
372jamesjb14.53411.764
373snem14.51339.0212
374nowis14.5119915.43185
375DainDwarf14.58212.2010
376TheGoddamBatman14.53520.007
377swegen14.54814.587
378Scarred14.53215.625
379anselmusSF14.5370.00
380Crysene14.4595.083
381Frown14.416413.4122
382dsummers14.411517.3920
383Rungekutta14.416516.9728
384drossel14.41118.182
385Codeball14.47617.1113
386rwbarton14.43713.515
387Spiffe14.311417.5420
388darB14.31216.672
389grimnebulin14.32714.814
390RS1414.33915.386
391iwantmorep14.31315.382
392Adamusan14.33013.334
393GmonSquared14.32711.113
394Stabwound14.311315.0417
395mihaidotfm14.2128.331
396Aranth14.26116.3910
397Raven2214.21910.532
398Rast14.236814.6754
399THWACK14.2238.702
400ranchero14.17011.438
401SaintD14.14910.205
402FXZ14.119214.0627
403TheRabbit14.17114.0810
404mercury514.153614.3777
405ryk14.1140.00
406dfvjt14.0267.692
407doy14.033715.4352
408NuSlayer14.046812.8260
409jmcclelland14.01315.382
410rath14.0128.331
411bander14.0147.141
412brb14.0147.141
413Deb0814.07014.2910
414kirubu13.9462.171
415spelling13.9306.672
416Seymor13.93915.386
417Amneiger13.91811.112
418Wilberforce13.81216.672
419Avari3l13.81216.672
420Souai13.88010.008
421deeznuts13.88514.1212
422mrpurkeri13.84165.0521
423svigr13.84511.115
424unnecessarydave13.8137.691
425Fut13.8647.815
426luckyluke213.8200.00
427Hildegard13.7828.547
428menvafan13.75612.507
429Calico13.78217.0714
430masterofnoms13.71513.332
431feodoric13.74313.956
432brazenheart13.61717.653
433raxfest13.6110.00
434DigRobin13.6190.00
435ari110313.6156.671
436Demolition13.61010.001
437sawtooth1113.614712.9319
438Sigurd13.65113.737
439BigByte13.614811.4917
440partlyeaten13.5119.091
441pf13.59414.8914
442kinkywumpus13.5100.00
443Thvor13.5195.261
444gartner13.5156.671
445torax13.53716.226
446futl13.4166.251
447Bent213.43016.675
448cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
449Tatter13.4119.091
450Dirm13.310213.7314
451omegaham13.3517.844
452Mints13.36613.649
453UglyNewt13.31811.112
454juhu13.31513.332
455Frel13.32313.043
456Leramig13.311112.6114
457Letterquake13.2429.524
458digmux13.2380.00
459Raeven013.219514.3628
460Knob13.26510.777
461Stumbly13.221312.6827
462oneup13.22814.294
463OmGear13.211612.0714
464kumiponi13.29813.2713
465greycat13.221210.8523
466funcrunch13.229815.4446
467snarius13.2946.386
468ChristmasCake13.2508.004
469Roo13.2667.585
470YogLLJK13.213913.6719
471Beachdude6713.113411.9416
472zephyrus13.13013.334
473Renter13.1156.671
474dasfenix13.1175.881
475windranger13.16116.3910
476Killian13.14816.678
477Phyllopora13.1130.00
478mmazing13.1808.757
479Zadir13.117912.8523
480ChongLi13.06612.128
481FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
482Wrongskian13.011317.7020
483BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
484Betamax13.0460.00
485gRUR13.04810.425
486poster13.02313.043
487Tickenest13.011115.3217
488abracadaver13.04117.077
489CeLL202013.0156.671
4900x013.01216.672
491mulhearn13.0128.331
492Hyphie13.010513.3314
493charlie1469013.04114.636
494arcanehl12.9549.265
495Testimonias12.9137.691
496arwald12.9119.091
497AcidChrist12.9219.522
498narren96c12.9195.261
499McKay12.91513.332
500ekiMfest12.9360.00
501almondbrot12.937010.2738
502Ciel12.91414.292
503Nomiisama12.820613.5928
504RobinTheHood12.84511.115
505Unctuous12.8355.712
506Clayface12.821113.7429
507MalcolmMasher12.815715.2924
508sorrowedge12.82313.043
509milktea12.8120.00
510W0nka12.82416.674
511clownbaby12.733311.1137
512Sellen12.7110.00
513khornflake12.76911.598
514ketsuzoku12.71816.673
515AlphaBlend12.7219.522
516spaakko12.724011.6728
517OtsMcGee12.76510.777
518taupeflash12.71612.502
519BlackShift12.7166.251
520Luna112.72213.643
521catthedd12.71816.673
522zedar312.61711.762
523jmr12.620010.0020
524Ke12.68011.259
525nhthrink12.62711.113
526Wooble12.6147614.16209
527thefifthsetpin12.6698.706
528callback12.610411.5412
529Jarell112.62516.004
530bdurrettcc12.61020.002
531Sec12.65213.467
532Salome12.62711.113
533Lycoper12.6175.881
534Ardub12.61414.292
535xhtmlcoder12.6180.00
536Fellowes12.5110.00
537ANNUIT12.5669.096
538r0gue12.5156.671
539habib12.5195.261
540TheSourcerer12.5270.00
541uJordanu12.54810.425
542SpliceRigid12.5348.823
543Skl12.51017.928
544Corundum12.512611.1114
545Endoric12.5219.522
546Mulahey12.5195.261
547Panderbear12.51013.964
548Tobamf12.5130.00
549domob12.58512.9411
550Ungquist12.4128.331
551polydead12.41711.762
552Alakala12.416612.0520
553bobwhoops12.4156.671
554androidego12.41010.001
555rchase12.42403.338
556melmasters12.42814.294
557Kontaurus12.41816.673
558Brilliand12.4137.691
55920k12.43411.764
560Aiken12.4277.412
561jeddy0112.43312.124
562scalycoder12.4140.00
563shalottbot12.3982.042
564Fwiffo12.38113.5811
565Asterisk12.3270.00
566jackbolsen12.3787.696
567frameset12.33710.814
568Lingster12.3417.323
569OrangeXP12.37815.3812
570Belsnickle12.3100.00
571Aabos12.31010.001
572Jore12.31270.00
573disperse12.315211.1817
574nyxkn12.3119.091
575JusticePS12.31118.182
576Nightripper12.37412.169
577Zwanth12.325711.2829
578BetterCallOdin12.3814.944
579Dentarthur12.31879.6318
580kylesch8712.27610.538
581Gorfiend12.29412.7712
582Quizzy12.2195.261
583Parsifal12.2567.144
584incandenza12.21216.672
585christopherbruns12.2925.435
586walls12.2149911.01165
587kodon12.13907.9531
588Vithos12.1210.00
589groceryboy12.1287.142
590qio12.1140.00
591Evilparsnips12.1577.024
592namespan12.1442.271
593zomGreg12.15989.0354
594Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
595funder12.11811.112
596Mittens12.1293.451
597Oblivious12.12649.0924
598Boon12.1219.522
599RoastBeef12.1229.092
600Tenaya12.152011.3559
601Chish12.11028.829
602GmonSquare12.11828.7916
603mike5012.1160.00
604Pondhand12.0234.351
605SquareRobin12.02913.794
606subbawt12.05327.7141
607wendel12.0120.00
608LordSeth212.0156.671
609Annie12.02688.5823
610Nockpoint12.07369.7872
611saene12.0348.823
612MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
613pennypeckr12.02611.543
614Aetherion12.0458.894
615DarkVomit12.0224.551
616Carrion11.9195.261
617Dentarthurdent11.917110.5318
618jaskaa11.91303.855
619micromoog11.95813.798
620rhebus11.9147.141
621Martin1Zero11.93810.534
622coffeedrum11.91216.672
623sleepsort11.91349.7013
624Kuddy11.9929.789
625emeldebug11.92010.002
626croikle11.92910.343
627flipit11.93713.515
628Hipster11.91711.762
629SomeJerk11.91859.7318
630gornergletscher11.82010.002
631Everdying11.8608.335
632itsblah11.8539.435
633cast11.81307.6910
634Khaled11.8119.091
635SimMarine11.820210.8922
636Shrades11.81612.502
637woodstea2311.8427.143
638rujasu11.8150.00
639icfx11.81010.001
640Betray111.81010.001
641GeneralKup11.8387.893
642peters50911.835210.8038
643thorclock11.81598.8114
644vent11.8140.00
645jistanidio11.81116.317
646Miregal11.83813.165
647Astor11.8659.236
648inlawBiker11.814728.56126
649SquareRobi11.81612.502
650intchanter11.71872.144
651DrabEmordnilap11.76111.487
652ScarrSA11.71949.7919
653kynde11.73010.003
654prusakolep11.71010.001
655datboi11.7230.00
656IriTheEerie11.7280.00
657peppernut11.73411.764
658Barfpin11.7214.761
659MtPollux11.6220.00
660jithrae11.68811.3610
661Snappedup11.6137.691
662zapzero11.6596.784
663mr0t11.66939.8168
664duaifei11.6796.335
665Aruviel11.6843.573
666deuta11.61010.001
667BlackrayJa11.6684.413
668Ferret11.65111.766
669Bliss5611.61636.7511
670jleinonen11.58813.6412
671Mezmeron11.5429.524
672Arlnoff11.51508.0012
673Miriam11.51010.001
674JdNoa11.51010.001
675CptWinky11.5348.823
676aeneuman11.51612.502
677Nexos11.52108.5718
678Albertinio11.5336.062
679beanball7511.5786.415
680DanPlayer11.5150.00
681jmaygarden11.52636.0816
682coggy11.5130.00
683mdesroch211.52336.0114
684Affreux11.5575.263
685Yonge11.5795.064
686Corduroy11.5110.00
687neilkenny11.5119.091
688tanaka11.5110.00
689roberton11.4654.623
690tournatek11.4323.121
691yatchi11.4238.702
692think11.4303.331
693Glenstorm11.41414.292
694n0matr11.4147.141
695McGrignr11.42412.503
696JoeBob11.41896.8813
697zeffrin11.43910.264
698JDsuperpro11.4224.551
699Dreadbeef11.41010.001
700Mandevil11.45038.1541
701sqrt28911.41634.918
702mjstaw11.41811.112
703toxicuser11.4980.00
704yome11.43112.904
705Hanna11.4160.00
706Weretaco11.4244.171
707Grognor11.4729.727
708Graydot11.41087.418
709progo11.4858.247
710Laith11.332012.5040
711xxxstout11.32611.543
712Theta11.310989.93109
713Rejuvyn11.35614.298
714jnelson114811.3636.354
715yuuki11.33910.264
716ReeMorgane11.36911.598
717Erokh11.35706.8439
718Rashomon11.3287.142
719FTheRandomCat11.3258.002
720sumiefication11.3166.251
721Hoopoe11.3137.691
722chromo11.31568.3313
723jonawebb11.3663.032
724Amun11.31010.001
725Churplaf11.3100.00
726jarell8811.31414.292
727cephalad00111.31414.292
728aimbot11.3110.00
729dig4vic11.3150.00
730Gabe11.2128.331
731bradgers11.21618.0713
732Peperc11.2219.522
733superjoe11.2729.727
734Hothraxxa11.223911.3027
735efot11.2302011.26340
736Zaus11.2365.562
737Feynman11.2420.00
738jnielsen11.22213.643
739Serpent11.21118.182
740eqol11.2119.091
741foof11.2110.00
742stinko11.2120.00
743Deedlit11.1342.941
744s4em11.1884.554
745spl4t11.1180.00
746Snorre11.1190.00
747codemonk11.11348.2111
748tomp11.13910.264
749Quote11.1100.00
750DeVoid11.1214.761
751trephine11.1238.702
752TenayaDIV11.15910.176
753RuLavan11.12407.0817
754Iceman11.1140.00
755Croupier11.11158.7010
756tuboomafoo11.1156.671
757we6jbo911.111220.627
758ambclams11.13338.7129
75915k11.1195.261
760SnobRule11.0214.761
76110ftpole11.0449.094
762pestilence11.0238.702
763AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
764contrary11.0378.113
765hacchan11.0521.921
766Jmadman31111.0769.217
767Nidan11.0147.141
768ZenDeuce211.01010.001
769luxidream211.02512.003
770Khaos11.0319.683
771makve11.0110.00
772radgy11.01010.001
773Usul11.0263.851
774medibot11.0862.332
775Crehl11.0715.634
776drygrapenuts11.01260.00
777Aximili11.02526.7517
778malderith11.0684.413
779enmerkar11.0644.693
780astuto11.02412.503
781agreenslimer11.0248.332
782Nooks10.92010.002
783MarlaSinger10.9336.062
784wastrel10.92824.9614
785nirol010.913011.5415
786Elron10.9118111.43135
787Merlinus10.9385.262
788theDwyerdude10.9258.002
789morphism10.93312.124
790nimsumzero10.92415.8114
791stumblySF10.92291.313
792Galadrial10.99810.2010
793flambo10.91454.146
794Dimro10.9100.00
795Mephistophlz10.9913.303
796ninetale10.9588.625
797polom10.92810.713
798Heilinde10.9490.00
799Hareimo10.92428.2620
800McGruff10.9414.882
801evh10.9619.846
802bclewis10.81378.0311
803ultrapower10.8323.121
804MaSt10.8838.437
805pukewolf10.8180.00
806frisky10.8185.561
807Yobled10.8234.351
808ignignokt10.8119.091
809DeathGrunt10.8110.00
810Nybes10.83697.0526
811iamdead10.8166.251
812Nataru10.8961.041
813hadley10.81010.001
814nogic10.81193.364
815Bethrezen10.8397.693
816austinjim10.8340.00
817Rokker10.84142.6611
818mdl10.8244.171
819ylaruum10.8244.171
820OttoGermai10.8385.262
821Kassoon10.8147.141
822snen10.8550.00
823darkmiz10.8814.944
824Pinto10.83611.114
825Giles10.8214.761
826Oikeroi210.8886.826
827Mekkis10.71129.8211
828jonboy10.7400.00
829runcsf10.7140.00
830Anne10.7248.332
831swisdak10.7412.441
832Jareeta10.7412.441
833crazy10.72689.7026
834hagfish10.7504.002
835Keksi10.71010.001
836Odoaker10.71010.001
837opz10.71010.001
838paddlins10.7535.663
839drjebusPhD10.7137.691
840cs5010.72910.343
841mhilhors110.7220.00
842alexrp10.72810.713
843Mijae10.72810.713
844Ugluk10.72085.7712
845badday10.7508.004
846Leather10.61046.737
847r410.6140.00
848johanv10.6258.002
849EidoDfV10.6440.00
850Biski10.6449.094
851Aykavil10.6119.091
852Ermenguer10.6878.057
853Kuromatsu10.6352.861
854Sudilos10.61356.679
855dragonizer10.61693.556
856dazjw10.6185.561
857noizhead10.6185.561
858Ninalein10.6659.236
859Shadow277810.6420.00
860humbug10.62288.3319
861infinigon10.6666.064
862Mycovaria10.6874.604
863f00bar10.6894.494
864plant10.6254.001
865Klax10.61811.112
866rlbond8610.6568.935
867ssandv10.61906.8413
868Sec4210.5628.065
869Garote10.5156.671
870redfeather10.5752.672
871jayg10.5345.882
872smileybyte10.5230.00
873munsonea10.52595.4114
874hagfishb10.5424.762
875QTC33310.5128.331
876misterfox10.5147.141
877Luminia10.5147.141
878amanita1up10.5205.001
879zuntsuku10.51010.001
880smeghead10.5378.113
881Vilhazarog10.51387.2510
882psychonate10.5310.00
883j210.5581.721
884pex10.5502.001
885GaryOlson10.5156.671
886dwt13610.5137.691
887gurr10.51132.653
888Helsbecter10.5378.113
88982K310.5707.145
890Muad10.4659.236
891RedDog73910.4456.673
892Khalreg10.45805.6933
893ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
894intx1410.41283.124
895VicViper10.411177.5284
896Chunktest210.4490.00
897elemel10.41414.292
898RobertMartin10.4287.142
899twright010.4140.00
900eremite10.4641.561
901PingtheMer10.4550.00
902zania310.4175.881
903TouGDQ10.45610.716
904staplegun10.42794.6613
905xwtc10.4100.00
906froggey10.41792.234
907Cypi10.411311.5013
908Frigg10.4375.412
909jokeserver10.4484.172
910bismatum10.43607.2226
911DRSGME10.4110.00
912aqva10.41711.762
913Monomer10.34010.004
914jgardner10.3263.851
915corny10.31414.967
916VoiceOfReason10.32093.838
917greencardamom10.3330.00
918Grund10.3128.331
919cheepicus10.3287.142
920molesworth10.3160.00
921SubG10.311286.4773
922pillager3710.3539.435
923Jonadab10.32033.457
924rdplatypus10.3306.672
925jonosmalls8810.3306.672
926Atrocia10.34567.4634
927toplay10.32484.8412
928meireius10.32233.598
929LegendaryBsn10.3147.141
930Frelghra10.3533.772
931pingpong10.3535.663
932neilz10.31351.482
933chied10.32759.0925
934Dwarin10.3156.671
935hl10.31100.00
936Reize10.3928.708
937Corncycle10.3517.844
938solomon10.39910.1010
939Caricature10.2419.764
940teukkam10.2370.00
941Triamis10.23104.8415
942doyfest10.2462.171
943aosdict10.22549.0623
944xentac10.2137.691
945mirolee10.2816.175
946Hjonfing10.2140.00
947Rombhi10.21245.657
948deafknight10.2156.671
949Bloodnamed10.21010.001
950RuncibleF10.23156.3520
951Wolfechu10.24625.8427
952tohwi10.2365.562
953KittenCat10.2316.452
954kastenbalgg10.2260.00
955shevek10.21436.299
956Circle10.2160.00
957MaryHadALittle10.24206.6728
958m710.2330.00
959nykevin1710.2220.00
960molnar10.2110.00
961leen10.2119.091
962Wertik10.2287.142
963korendian10.2468.704
964iii10.2420.00
965YeastInfection10.2128.331
966Hirwi10.2672.992
967Warner10.2452.221
968Gullwhacke10.2137.691
969mule10.11353.705
970JudgeWargrave10.1358.573
971EZModeValk10.1962.082
972Indigo10.1156.671
973Graylight10.11886.9113
974Danirijeka10.14328.1035
975glimz10.1175.881
976disciple10.1175.881
977Dougster10.1692.902
978dfranke10.12711.113
979Demo10.16911.598
980Caesar10.13426.7323
981Udosdottir10.11516.6210
9821a10.1340.00
983Kimu10.1352.861
984SmashFan200510.1100710.63107
985Thelonious10.1140.00
986roob10.1140.00
987anuint10.11402.864
988gruncible10.1293.451
989Pritcher10.11317.6310
990entreri10.1654.623
991Kaka10.1352.861
992Elfstar10.11910.532
993VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
994Burrrrp10.01675.399
995tafryn10.02365.5113
996philsnow10.0277.412
997SocratesJohnson10.0352.861
998Woodrow10.0417.323
999antigravityIII10.0434.652
1000RandomHacker10.0790.00
1001jessek10.05764.8628
1002anticlimatic10.02149.8121
1003demimaud10.0792.532
1004FIQanbf10.01550.00
1005kishi10.0715.634
1006filippi110.0623.232
1007lament10.01036.807
1008Paiev10.01636.7511
1009tdrawler11110.0671.491
1010Noctar9.95812.077
1011SnapDragon9.9195.261
1012Drakkysath9.9195.261
1013Tormuse9.92248.0418
1014delius19679.91612.502
1015splode9.9150.00
1016Bubble29.9427.143
1017bose9.917113.7464
1018GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
1019tomjones9.9119.091
1020nhpro9.9755.334
1021Turgor9.9515.883
1022popopudding9.9100.00
1023annibal9.92010.002
1024dimitri10249.9205.001
1025mrboo9.9205.001
1026soid9.9950.00
1027prosd9.9577.024
1028rm31549.9180.00
1029Tangles9.95195.9731
1030darkfeline9.9355.712
1031Caethan9.9348.823
1032mrusinki9.9250.00
1033AdamMil9.9775.194
1034telegarn9.91756.8612
1035sarastus9.91865.9111
1036Eben9.938973.39132
1037firemonkey9.910509.90104
1038Hackett9.91010.00
1039seljuk9.9942.132
1040darkdashed9.8333.031
1041Snaugh9.8137.691
1042spanna9.8137.691
1043Dagny9.8130.00
1044Sudgy9.81897.9415
1045StevieTest9.8444.552
1046ui9.81030.00
1047Maldraedio9.81811.112
1048itsmylife9.8478.514
1049Caeleno9.8352.861
1050verslushie9.8170.00
1051CydeWeys9.81566.4110
1052CrazyDazed9.8392.561
1053Eidolos9.88906.1855
1054zuzak9.8760.00
1055Ivor9.8166.251
1056KingOfMalk9.88010.008
1057bobbydurrett9.81513.332
1058muffley9.83005.0015
1059auxact19.8190.00
1060anemic9.8762.632
1061VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
1062vyedma9.8190.00
1063embers9.810456.5168
1064ConDuck9.81811.112
1065Artelis9.8630.00
1066Baobab9.8185.561
1067foobarbaz9.8767.896
1068sirgroovy9.8313.231
1069Enmerkar9.81583.165
1070tararira9.8137.691
1071geegz9.812691.5820
1072enigma7409.81711.762
1073Justicar9.8296.902
1074johnswamps9.8372.701
1075rcs9.8490.00
1076Zeffrin9.8647.815
1077Sodomo9.82010.002
1078froggeySF9.7190.00
1079C2Talon9.7725.564
1080AstroCreep9.7150.00
1081chronic9.71201.672
1082VoyriaAdams9.7119.091
1083Fiara9.7220.00
1084DarthL33tS9.7836.025
1085KingFrost9.7180.00
1086Bubbles9.7618.205
1087puupia9.7147.141
1088chriss3r9.7283.571
1089falzer9.7995.055
1090burris9.7375.412
1091PixelRat9.71954.629
1092sidisa9.71010.001
1093DarkMistress9.71010.001
1094weston9.7783.853
1095Carla9.7130.00
1096Elyssa9.7682.942
1097pmc9.7603.332
1098The80sNinj9.7914.404
1099Dufus9.711786.3775
1100Scient9.72501.203
1101asub9.7420.00
1102Hendrik9.72711.113
1103aharbin9.72936.8320
1104Elgar9.71074.675
1105tammis9.7793.803
1106Angua9.7385.262
1107cbf9.73066.5420
1108Bailey9.7326.252
1109SolemnBob9.71976.0912
1110Kilty9.6175.881
1111bushing9.6175.881
1112Tipheret9.6175.881
1113durron5979.625410.6327
1114LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
1115exchequer9.6539.435
1116sv9.61330.00
1117futdive9.6119.091
1118Rhinowarlord9.6190.00
1119cyanshade9.6323.121
1120dizzylizzy9.63927.4029
1121iopred9.6424.762
1122ieong9.6214.761
1123ZetaFive9.6180.00
1124Spelric9.652910.7857
1125irfan9.6280.00
1126nutzy9.62905.1715
1127yaaTar9.6100.00
1128VolkosI9.6156.671
1129Maggie9.6205.001
1130lobster9.61409.2913
1131shimei9.62925.8217
1132recycle9.62844.9314
1133RosieCotton9.6229.092
1134pz9.62030.00
1135Somed9.6128.331
1136AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1137j39.62030.491
1138amidead9.62611.543
1139GrmlyFndsh9.64321.627
1140lilmouse9.6515.883
1141herovit9.62293.939
1142Tuf9.6466.523
1143aaftm9.62110.952
1144monomachos9.68710.349
1145Darthl33t9.6326.252
1146Eketek9.6663.032
1147Errant9.61166.908
1148Winn9.6185.561
1149jarro27839.6402.501
1150Petrax9.5110.00
1151vergil9.5769.217
1152solidsnail9.56903.9127
1153Lilac9.5287.142
1154seadog9.51614.978
1155twitch9.5530.00
1156NoMister9.5195.261
1157Rufferto9.5675.974
1158Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1159zyith9.5224.551
1160Gueust9.5462.171
1161NichM9.5100.00
1162Hackem9.51010.001
1163samjack9.5120.00
1164SamFeather9.5244.171
1165bklarson9.5844.764
1166Pekovic149.51010.001
1167DiveRobin9.5470.00
1168gresk9.5456.673
1169bn9.51360.00
1170mistheist29.5407.503
1171Strathos9.5195.261
1172Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1173omgpuppies9.5156.671
1174carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1175Ferros9.5150.00
1176DrJones9.5263.851
1177qoil9.51780.00
1178ike9.52193.207
1179arma29.4205.001
1180helge9.42653.7710
1181cheyan9.41913.146
1182joek9.41510.00
1183koishi9.4250.00
1184IamThem9.4160.00
1185Tedtronic9.4160.00
1186Quass9.4147.141
1187sbryantf9.4336.062
1188Exister9.42816.7619
1189superjag19.4267.692
1190Matong9.4736.855
1191Verbatim9.4270.00
1192CleanSweep9.4570.00
1193pooter9.41010.001
1194chiaroscur9.41010.001
1195koskapa9.4100.00
1196rchandra9.4156.671
1197sylvanti9.4100.00
1198tyrus9.4482.081
1199dTheDog9.4336.062
1200mystranger9.45810.00
1201theif9.42273.087
1202EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1203lurch9.41583.806
1204superjag29.4137.691
1205p99.42110.00
1206kraxor9.4290.00
1207grest9.4160.00
1208adrianpavone9.4352.861
1209Moriah9.4628.065
1210nhaddict9.4490.00
1211AlexD9.4600.00
1212rdaneel9.4110.00
1213geegee39.4508.004
1214svigali9.4506.003
1215Synertia9.41164.315
1216froody9.4575.263
1217um9.3460.00
1218Nebix29.3260.00
1219fluxcore9.3382.631
1220Illing9.3925.435
1221tamar9.3120.00
1222chendo9.3244.171
1223Halty9.3180.00
1224Vixen9.3214.761
1225db48x9.3303.331
1226epy9.3120.00
1227Irrenhaus39.3551.821
1228ffox9.3740.00
1229JustNH9.3280.00
1230DeathsHead9.3637.945
1231escape9.3830.00
1232uncover9.3323.121
1233gop9.3290.00
1234rebo1239.3137.691
1235astarte9.3130.00
1236Dnalwor9.3502.001
1237MissPrince9.33155.4017
1238pagano9.3287.142
1239Era9.3254.001
1240Kite9.31152.613
1241Sabazios9.3185.561
1242FishFace9.3296.902
1243Mightyflea9.3110.00
1244Danimo9.3776.495
1245Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1246rinso9.3882.272
1247Petrix9.31153.484
1248Twonk9.3563.572
1249mud9.3190.00
1250Mortuis9.39014.2238
1251bobness9.3626.454
1252Xylaria9.33602.228
1253rednuf9.3951.051
1254entro9.2120.00
1255Sensual9.2365.562
1256elrac9.2160.00
1257feras9.2205.001
1258juffowup9.2160.00
1259lanark9.2120.00
1260dsl9.2410.00
1261mintymint9.2370.00
1262MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1263garycompugeek9.21772.825
1264strathmeye9.2214.761
1265digforit9.2470.00
1266fated9.28523.2928
1267nopeus9.2130.00
1268Bleem9.2965.215
1269blindcoder9.2943.193
1270Beavis9.2277.412
1271arctenito9.22447.7919
1272mazhuxi9.21734.057
1273zied9.22185.9613
1274RevJim9.2704.293
1275sforzin9.2190.00
1276funkadil9.2190.00
1277Darkwing9.2626.454
1278azzkikr9.22303.488
1279waket9.21395.768
1280benjotron9.2244.171
1281s39.2530.00
1282Sylth9.22184.5910
1283Repton9.2156.671
1284z1ndorsky9.21472.724
1285jente9.22210.902
1286gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1287zefciu9.21050.951
1288bhldr9.2214.761
1289Kwirq9.2160.00
1290okyada9.27760.131
1291andrej9.22020.501
1292nhburntime9.2110.00
1293moonshine9.2500.00
1294EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1295shrimpboom89.2951.051
1296Sheri9.2170.00
1297jmachacek9.2342.941
1298heppell9.24833.5217
1299Vinegar9.21152.613
1300hbn9.2120.00
1301Reksi9.2180.00
1302Unnngh9.21161.722
1303Redbrook9.2137.691
1304Cugel9.11625.569
1305Moxie9.11375.848
1306AngryDrake9.11036.807
1307Hellshark9.1429.524
1308MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1309theifd9.11240.00
1310chessnuts9.13006.3319
1311zhangjoke9.1613.282
1312boonzee9.12904.1412
1313aseruna9.1234.351
1314skogul9.1390.00
1315Mutex9.1160.00
1316Koogle9.1160.00
1317rjaguar39.1240.00
1318ail9.1410.00
1319kefka8109.11593.776
1320steveh9.18460.353
1321dmwit9.1267.692
1322ptomato9.1355.712
1323Kuprin9.1975.155
1324nisinirvan9.11863.767
1325Mielas9.1190.00
1326Ammy9.1190.00
1327Adversary9.1100.00
1328zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1329HaroldHill9.1200.00
1330thark9.1417.323
1331hail9.13563.9314
1332Benzedrine9.1110.00
1333surmak9.1990.00
1334Fandral9.1565.363
1335carennh9.1120.00
1336RRD9.1128.331
1337aRandomHero9.11702.354
1338scottw9.1626.454
1339Jinnora9.1674.483
1340Kiofhe9.11224.926
1341SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1342otakon9.1933.233
1343yoz9.1484.172
1344Dejona9.1166.251
1345Problem9.11335.267
1346nalleman9.1365.562
1347Zee9.1195.261
1348sabaki9.01096.427
1349NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1350MrRight9.01135.316
1351EAKugler9.0620.00
1352alr9.02130.00
1353Nostradumbass9.05065.7329
1354nailbunny9.05167.9541
1355roskilde9.03171.585
1356hcobb9.01011.982
1357emunson9.0220.00
1358SM2k9.0137.691
1359init29.01910.532
1360casdiver9.0170.00
1361CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1362Alborland9.0412.441
1363HouseMusic9.020911.9625
1364Dain9.0834.824
1365krajan159.0549.265
1366Umeko9.01803.336
1367Klarke9.0405.002
1368Levitus9.0730.00
1369Mrabsence9.0333.031
1370vbn9.01630.00
1371RainKing9.0533.772
1372netice9.0263.851
1373Cuchullain9.0254.001
1374e39.02410.00
1375proof8.9190.00
1376groceryman8.9190.00
1377nooodl8.92363.819
1378Kjoery8.9641.561
1379Invicta8.9166.251
1380Amarth8.91124.465
1381Ludi8.9166.251
1382erid8.9771.301
1383Necronopticous8.92153.728
1384Swannikins8.9882.272
1385Iyarkonan8.92910.343
1386lulzstein8.9140.00
1387merlin698.9392.561
1388Xelmar8.9904.444
1389Bleeko8.91128.049
1390djm8.9626.454
1391saempylae8.9730.00
1392jonk19848.9128.331
1393dl8.91830.00
1394Mushroomi8.916296.69109
1395somegeek8.9560.00
1396Shakers8.9110.00
1397Nubkilla8.9224.551
1398GeoffPeterson8.9333.031
1399Mouce8.9220.00
1400SaltwaterTaft8.91423.525
1401gemrath8.9320.00
1402steveyo8.9420.00
1403sameerd8.9210.00
1404Gomory8.91010.001
1405JoeinLA8.91010.001
1406Anatinus8.9100.00
1407bruhns8.9595.083
1408tooeasy8.9290.00
1409Hermiod8.91090.00
1410gargor8.9180.00
1411W0mbat8.9714.233
1412borowski8.9422.381
1413zeronine8.91064.725
1414stenno8.926074.99130
1415martinez8.9977.227
1416Giruga8.9320.00
1417flipper18.9476.383
1418knnn8.97946.4251
1419SGrunt8.96622.1114
1420eyedecul8.91922.605
1421Eeme8.9273.701
1422mr698.8200.00
1423gia8.8738.226
1424KurtGirdle8.81521.322
1425trashpile8.8130.00
1426nefigah8.8260.00
1427Qwell8.8702.862
1428Gaulgath8.8951.051
1429robfin8.8573.512
1430salade8.8254.001
1431DFVLed8.8810.00
1432k98.81180.00
1433Baka8.81482.033
1434SpamSlapper8.8128.331
1435Mikael8.8120.00
1436Wilmore8.8820.00
14375m8.8890.00
1438adw8.8110.00
1439MikeyP8.8596.784
1440Twilight8.8160.00
1441brook8.8160.00
1442Sport8.8323.121
1443484848.8790.00
1444serme8.8420.00
1445Anjou8.8210.00
1446Zitro8.85053.1716
1447Rishu8.8360.00
1448Jeeves8.81185.937
1449Akuun8.8873.453
1450Tvrold8.8300.00
1451robomancer8.8293.451
1452moussamban8.8293.451
1453Qweqwag8.84150.00
1454Konstantin8.81824.959
1455nht8.811171.6118
1456Rapunzel8.8147.141
1457andyzammy8.8741.351
1458BlindPig8.8412.441
1459p28.8500.00
1460krikat8.8360.00
1461diffi8.8724.173
1462iconochasm8.8180.00
1463Eidosake8.8180.00
1464ahpla8.82102.385
1465Nelennath8.81925.7311
1466wabbit8.8628.065
1467lp8.82028.9118
1468pentapod8.8267.692
1469yen08.8340.00
1470RabbitFromHell8.8170.00
1471Roadrunner28.8170.00
1472mon88.81090.921
1473Moggie8.82333.869
1474BotLobsta8.8200.00
1475taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1476Simetrical8.7436.983
1477partytime8.71832.194
1478tdrawler258.7500.00
1479jute8.7234.351
1480Sixxcoins8.7761.321
1481ctaboir8.78113.8231
1482adfaklsdjf8.7110.00
1483JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1484PureBarmy8.7730.00
1485grompp8.75471.468
1486DumbDumb8.7511.961
1487kryslon8.71277.8710
1488gorffey8.7290.00
1489KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1490MLUCIENT8.7185.561
1491Sefar8.7185.561
1492minegoat8.7610.00
1493matthewtwo8.7254.001
1494jbauman8.7641.561
1495Shabby8.71066.607
1496aaxelb8.71544.557
1497lakos8.7214.761
1498rjpower8.7140.00
1499MrWarthog8.7214.761
1500kestrel8.7280.00
1501jhill8.71854.869
1502ligang8.72050.982
1503Frylock8.71454.837
1504Ulik8.71400.711
1505sorear8.74713.6117
1506sumnerh8.7170.00
1507kartung8.71283.915
1508shimato8.7742.702
1509Asmodean8.71614.978
1510Nifrith8.71140.881
1511Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1512minimejosh8.7205.001
1513yesennes8.73793.1712
1514aerth8.7362.781
1515rcmiv18.7721.391
1516spacegctc8.7492.041
1517Stormwind8.71560.00
1518spacegctc28.7580.00
1519Naru8.71192.523
1520Jeorf8.7323.121
1521Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1522takpingp8.7166.251
1523sawbones8.7385.262
1524lowlife8.7190.00
1525Henshin8.7190.00
1526Gronwy8.7631.591
1527Horemheb8.7220.00
1528tpurves8.7229.092
1529yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1530Zadkiel8.7283.571
1531icyValk778.7340.00
1532Jrgen28.7340.00
1533zste8.71763.416
1534Garoad8.71192.523
1535lothos8.7120.00
1536Daenerys8.7362.781
1537aubilenon8.7156.671
1538sailias8.7120.00
1539Dal478.7440.00
1540WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1541Kupopo8.71345.978
1542discoboy8.7906.676
1543towo8.7263.851
1544rostov8.7260.00
1545neutrolino8.7922.172
1546reticulate8.73842.088
1547Avari3l20178.6375.412
1548elsuperjefe8.62511.995
1549cunt8.6310.00
15500verlord8.6626.454
1551Fana8.6250.00
1552shevek7128.6224.551
1553dashdmcc8.6224.551
1554NateTheNate8.6119.091
1555dragonmaster8.6110.00
1556sortaeb8.64340.00
1557Tactii8.62212.716
1558tertium8.6541.851
1559Byrel8.6515.883
1560Abraxas8.6675.974
1561moonchild8.6480.00
1562mrnethack8.6240.00
1563Xelka8.6160.00
1564Zebidee8.6583.452
1565braindance8.6712.822
1566Naturalist8.6214.761
1567beeull8.6130.00
1568nitai8.6230.00
1569Anriel8.62742.928
1570Lyss8.61792.234
1571cgJBM8.6100.00
1572Derusting8.62010.002
1573mucca8.61303.084
1574BaghwanB8.65740.171
1575Pellegrino8.6474.262
1576zimzimzim8.6273.701
1577Stevie38.61643.055
1578jmr18.6220.00
1579edios8.61493.365
1580SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1581w218.61960.00
1582Barouf8.6120.00
1583Retos8.6120.00
1584emerilin8.6813.703
1585AliLiPona8.61316.118
1586Steve08.6951.051
1587l3enny8.6830.00
15882w8.61610.00
1589cratchit8.6330.00
1590Lutwidge8.6147.141
1591wn8.6280.00
1592neko8.62061.463
1593tiding8.61573.185
1594markaragnossith8.6620.00
1595ihatesoldiera8.62705.5615
1596Goosestew8.6166.251
1597Jiffy8.6486.253
1598Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1599adonidas8.61740.00
1600blondie8.61060.941
1601Alaithia8.6456.673
1602MarshallCV8.6293.451
1603FenrisUlth8.52451.223
1604Crowther8.55184.4423
1605Palimpset8.5110.00
1606TheSpeech8.51912.094
1607ablotial8.54130.00
1608StaticFien8.5583.452
1609Squigs8.51185.937
1610savagelichen8.5150.00
1611geefy118.5150.00
1612delsenora8.51661.202
1613weziman8.55102.5513
1614justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1615YGingras8.5365.562
1616yoos8.5365.562
1617slengtorm8.5195.261
1618suid8.5190.00
1619Gary8.51004.004
1620peppergeist8.5563.572
1621Moonshade8.5333.031
1622spline19868.5680.00
1623bogusmonster8.5410.00
1624anichea8.5510.00
1625Shoy8.5550.00
1626thebuckley8.5571.751
1627Phnogg8.53137.6724
1628Joomoi8.5140.00
1629RedOakTree8.51010.001
1630SurferRosa8.5166.251
1631todirep8.5147.141
1632dmz8.5100.00
1633Raroy8.5120.00
1634androo8.5320.00
1635altorg8.52073.387
1636D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1637Randonneur28.5370.00
1638eggzz8.51462.744
1639JVarner8.51610.621
1640swan8.5933.233
1641dansalvato8.51702.354
1642Cheeta8.510040.00
1643Hestermani8.5422.381
1644soulfreshner8.5190.00
1645eam8.5175.881
1646jasonshalott8.52213.628
1647astarmain8.5150.00
1648MadMonk8.51657.2712
1649Guor8.5156.671
1650Webmant8.5306.672
1651arngrim8.5306.672
1652SageHero8.5283.571
1653Qutri8.51081.852
1654Fungeecide8.5130.00
1655peperc28.5130.00
1656garycompug8.5525.773
1657zol8.52980.341
1658samcoppini8.5240.00
1659AFFugue8.5591.691
1660mic8.5355.712
1661FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1662allthebirds8.5119.091
1663pangolin8.5110.00
1664jfactor8.51720.00
1665schistosomatic8.53804.7418
1666maxxi8.4293.451
1667Elreth8.4180.00
1668stavrogin8.42073.387
1669Iri8.4273.701
1670BlueShade8.4273.701
1671HereWeGo8.4430.00
1672iab8.45124.1021
1673Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1674Noof428.41293.104
1675Anat8.4287.142
1676broppy8.4140.00
1677wadesmill8.4492.041
1678Thexeter8.4140.00
1679opaTou8.4219.522
1680nekojita8.4147.141
1681sponters8.4898.998
1682pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1683Crassworm8.43172.217
1684tempest8.42371.694
1685chuggy8.45762.9517
1686mkdaley1978.4240.00
1687lia358.4120.00
1688NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1689dtsund8.4348.823
1690fleacircus8.4170.00
1691Entih8.4610.00
1692Hamfist8.44095.1321
1693tra6s8.4270.00
1694laughlorien8.4273.701
1695Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1696Whatproblem8.43083.2510
1697cepheid8.4200.00
1698muhero8.4156.671
1699jericson8.4100.00
1700RanNumJim8.4258.002
1701dbanethacker8.4100.00
1702Arista8.41010.001
1703Toan8.4100.00
1704bethefawn8.416314.9080
1705gblack8.42293.067
1706Hardrocknerd8.4280.00
1707scheijan8.42664.1411
1708Violist8.44093.1813
1709playultm88.4651.541
1710Pilbeam28.4263.851
1711DfVRobin8.4340.00
1712leonardr8.4342.941
1713JoshJ8.4500.00
1714Jhelren8.41840.541
1715seatown8.4244.171
1716bof8.4541.851
1717FredX8.43270.00
1718garbled8.4715.634
1719darel8.43244.3214
1720Cynthios8.4110.00
1721balth8.4110.00
1722named8.4119.091
1723mobx8.422081.8140
1724gelrath8.415535.9993
1725novacat8.4863.493
1726Tuomola8.4250.00
1727zem8.419930.8016
1728Talia8.4780.00
1729Xafe8.41620.621
1730trex8.4140.00
1731murrayjames8.4147.141
17322five68.42816.4118
1733s438.4450.00
1734lobbysob8.43130.963
1735Klintos8.43894.1116
1736Sluggoman8.414595.0073
1737jmoxrox8.43672.188
1738Angcrist8.31001.001
1739richard28.3405.002
1740Banquo8.3238.702
1741Hank8.33234.0213
1742zew8.3555.453
1743urbax28.31223.284
1744intx138.31832.194
1745Suzumiya8.3320.00
1746sprankton8.31581.903
1747Andur8.33983.0212
1748stoicjin8.31772.825
1749PeterGFin8.3770.00
1750FixedPoint8.3772.602
1751bobicus8.3920.00
1752forde8.32880.00
1753ridenhour8.3692.902
1754databoi8.3120.00
1755tweden8.3120.00
1756aaronharsh28.3210.00
1757FalseLobster8.31244.846
1758Poprocks8.31562.564
1759dolio8.3714.233
1760lj8.31390.00
1761GiMo8.3680.00
1762efw8.31091.832
1763sorgefied8.31090.921
1764Mystakaphoros8.31030.00
1765truculent8.38974.1237
1766erikvolson8.3293.451
1767shevek7098.3714.233
1768allanb8.341882.39100
1769ddt8.3420.00
1770careless8.3137.691
1771oatmeal28.31951.032
1772TalentlessF2P8.32161.854
1773Jewmander8.3234.351
1774crwbot8.3561.791
1775bendero8.32390.00
1776mattreid8.3402.501
1777Likvidy8.3100.00
1778sebs428.3472.131
1779Breadmaster8.3610.00
1780comptril8.39863.9639
1781WoCoNation8.3175.881
1782Taiza8.31711.762
1783alica8.3244.171
1784EmFi8.31532.614
1785Holmes8.3140.00
1786unfitforspace8.3280.00
1787LeeBee8.33230.933
1788scottk8.35602.3213
1789AlphaQ8.36033.8123
1790h58.32110.00
1791art8.32445.3313
1792Spiritia8.3180.00
1793Cholfo8.32135.6312
1794Uwaha8.31100.911
1795stachwick8.3110.00
1796Rhino10068.3224.551
1797carabet8.3110.00
1798Stef758.32101.433
1799MrPeeps8.31183.394
1800kanemalakos8.31634.297
1801runsAlot8.3263.851
1802jfy28.3561.791
1803Greybeard8.31853.787
1804gwaihir8.3195.261
1805Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1806dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1807Minutes8.3310.00
1808Looksfar8.32496.8317
1809phreed8.32740.732
1810JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1811n28.24520.00
1812xim8.2280.00
1813merget8.21923.126
1814NatsoTD8.21051.902
1815Tehsapper8.21603.756
1816Quandary8.2502.001
1817huskerdont8.213390.375
1818KissanAabato8.21770.561
1819MiR8.2130.00
1820MintChip8.2533.772
1821DIFGTBAG8.2310.00
1822nuclearweapon8.22283.077
1823dragonchild8.21530.00
1824matty0078.2180.00
1825Axon8.2634.763
1826ahlfors8.2695.804
1827Elliott8.22683.369
1828elbie8.2370.00
1829LordL8.2370.00
1830qouroquis8.2280.00
1831mightyflynn8.2140.00
1832bweir8.27380.00
1833tweekeroo8.210620.00
1834alferink8.2992.022
1835ujicha8.2150.00
1836BetterCallLoki8.2450.00
1837Nebix8.21553.235
1838Mugwhy8.2254.001
1839rizi8.2407.503
1840auxact58.2150.00
1841Archeologist8.2205.001
1842physicsmatt8.21585.068
1843geegee8.2313.231
1844meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1845j88.21660.00
1846lindenr8.21261.592
1847haole8.2430.00
1848axial8.2702.862
1849Veyori8.23033.3010
1850doomgaze8.2440.00
1851CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1852maybemegan8.2224.551
1853tempest678.2731.371
1854elektron8.26501.6911
1855Bytes8.2170.00
1856willspoke8.2510.00
1857ylmson8.21591.893
1858lpo8.2940.00
1859pinky8.2120.00
1860Tibal8.2180.00
1861scorch38.2120.00
1862Nimuialwing8.21540.00
1863castaeb8.2750.00
1864apic8.2762.632
1865Hellzon8.21083.704
1866premkoala8.2963.123
1867contextclo8.2390.00
1868opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1869sturmtiger8.2137.691
1870misterfrog8.21381.452
1871Celeste8.2605.003
1872zarakstan8.1340.00
1873Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1874SalamanderJ8.1555.453
1875imadork8.13372.9710
1876stubblyhead8.1352.861
1877sboros28.1210.00
1878newfinger8.12924.7914
1879ripjack8.12363.398
1880Turnvax8.1365.562
1881Presswt8.1520.00
1882KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1883Andalou8.1166.251
1884jkatsuya8.1240.00
1885dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1886Aapo8.15123.3217
1887Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1888Variance8.1813.703
1889addps4cat8.1745.414
1890amateurhour8.11402.143
1891whopdicker8.12060.972
1892bis8.1661.521
1893hvilotl8.1680.00
1894ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1895Sally8.1510.00
1896Itadez8.12620.381
1897Cropper8.158910.1960
1898foosh8.13506.2922
1899Sky53798.1991.011
1900kana18.1462.171
1901bobbyquine8.1372.701
1902Keff8.1661.521
1903parenstate8.1392.561
1904Hi1238.11080.00
1905szman8.1800.00
1906maxinsky8.1100.00
1907mopegolem8.1200.00
1908hoskarian8.1100.00
1909Galt8.1303.331
1910TacoBell8.1200.00
1911eggandhull8.1535.663
1912Grrr8.13824.4517
1913k3ut1i8.1862.332
1914Yoshitan8.1220.00
1915obman8.1672.992
1916thrashcardiom8.14930.00
1917snhmibby8.12884.1712
1918SSDQB8.1482.081
1919Eucytus8.1244.171
1920ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1921Otonashi8.1984.084
1922Dmitri8.1250.00
1923qcdevil8.1130.00
1924vata8.1130.00
1925PJ8.14621.959
1926bitglue8.1270.00
1927musicdemon8.11510.661
1928sbinder8.1140.00
1929Zombie8.12992.016
1930Croaker8.11470.681
1931mirage8.1150.00
1932Everdying28.1156.671
1933argol8.1310.00
1934a438.19990.101
1935ldog8.1160.00
1936Dubanka8.12783.249
1937argiopeweb8.11492.684
1938Tenebrys8.11160.00
1939coiax8.13391.776
1940rndr8.1340.00
1941mrtaco1288.11211.652
1942Mongrel8.14880.412
1943Aetolus8.1190.00
1944gmonsquare8.1570.00
1945Palmucci8.1205.001
1946yvm8.05441.106
1947sterling8.02910.692
1948VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1949btt8.07113.6626
1950cuddlefish8.0280.00
1951jspin8.0293.451
1952Nerin8.02673.379
1953monkier8.0360.00
1954nhtwink8.0405.002
1955tkhmvs8.0410.00
1956Jawn8.06352.8318
1957Hahodo8.01106.367
1958draeklae8.0720.00
1959QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1960Galdor8.05150.191
1961JAssassin8.05644.2624
1962Veloso8.0119.091
1963zeugmatic8.0224.551
1964swamplantern8.0137.691
1965jeremiahL8.0756.675
1966alpharius98.0180.00
1967teafest8.0670.00
1968SokoPriest8.0137.691
1969Thanatos118.0100.00
1970ilseman8.0195.261
1971mayor8.0205.001
1972horsecock8.0130.00
1973Rhianne8.0160.00
1974Altair8.0110.00
1975iamanewt8.0395.132
1976peper8.0150.00
1977iceburner8.0156.671
1978Feezo8.0195.261
1979STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1980Aelig8.0466.523
1981Mellon8.0100.00
1982viktor8.0140.00
1983illing8.0190.00
1984Arnibald8.02544.7212
1985Zauren8.01204.175
1986tufoop8.02382.947
1987Chuggnutt8.01780.561
1988Abbddull8.0563.572
1989tubsy8.01091.832
1990wnd8.0405.002
1991Wimpy8.01884.799
1992Martibs8.0280.00
1993pizzle8.01431.402
1994Frozty8.0705.714
1995Widmerpool8.0462.171
1996lasersandwich8.02462.035
1997Chunky568.0442.271
1998WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1999amigadave7.9380.00
2000reag7.91230.00
2001Dulvfly7.9160.00
2002Nekrom7.92422.075
2003zagreb7.9150.00
2004krism7.91710.00
2005nessi7.9140.00
2006Bokononist377.9140.00
2007Victim7.9140.00
2008stelegrey7.92511.594
2009nelhage7.9137.691
2010pf52347.9130.00
2011babayaga7.91141.752
2012doviende7.91140.881
2013JeffL7.9120.00
2014Birdlord7.9240.00
2015jonathanv7.9240.00
2016Goton5647.91580.631
2017cryless7.91451.382
2018forque7.91523.295
2019Finrod7.9760.00
2020AngryTwat7.9530.00
2021Mandos7.91980.00
2022Quinine7.9100.00
2023r447.9100.00
2024xialg37.9100.00
2025Yohumbus7.91010.001
2026Karsavina7.9591.691
2027smitty7.92761.093
2028OldGuy7.921233.3471
2029Mekk3607.9474.262
2030tmaddox7.9944.264
20315thSetPin7.92522.787
2032daydreamer7.95092.1611
2033LittleLizard7.9551.821
2034deathdruid7.91170.00
2035Asp7.9452.221
2036durak7.9273.701
2037BugHunter7.92711.855
2038crimson177.92173.698
2039Copernicus7.9520.00
2040Crackle437.9260.00
2041steam7.9520.00
2042arthack7.95633.7321
2043ahyvarin7.9170.00
2044dzames7.91530.651
2045fredward7.9250.00
2046Horcrux7.9244.171
2047dredd7.92470.401
2048JD37.91073.744
2049Terrapin7.9385.262
2050sycophant7.9454.442
2051Abadu7.9156.671
2052Petrox7.9970.00
2053mfactor7.93670.271
20543rdMurd7.92253.117
2055shevek7077.9140.00
2056DaveV7.9140.00
2057Bunsen7.9140.00
2058Eidolol7.9560.00
2059zhakupov7.91743.456
2060aiki7.9342.941
2061lftl7.91150.00
2062jasonshalo7.92762.908
2063bandicot7.8464.352
2064Gallicrow7.8130.00
2065RedWolf7.8130.00
2066friki20157.82241.343
2067MeganVictoria7.8561.791
2068Giselher7.8120.00
2069huttarl7.8300.00
2070JVH7.8185.561
2071Waloo7.8185.561
2072eragg07.8180.00
2073Persephone7.8872.302
2074Cupcakus7.81161.722
2075Antidox7.8741.351
2076idoru7.8511.961
2077sparrow47.83752.9311
2078Erynon7.8500.00
2079tav7.8333.031
2080echoneptune7.8110.00
2081RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
2082spekode7.8712.822
2083jkt7.8387.893
2084resty7.8160.00
2085LadyinRed7.8323.121
2086groff7.81223.284
2087jason87.8210.00
2088Eidofest7.81100.00
2089beelchalot7.8260.00
2090sentr7.8310.00
2091Jahe7.82891.735
2092Dolly7.8360.00
2093snaggletoo7.8462.171
2094GagarinX7.8914.404
2095lloyd7.8100.00
2096Hayduke8657.8350.00
2097Isolde7.8150.00
2098twit6667.82630.00
2099Sandistg7.8240.00
2100p17.8860.00
2101gorff7.8382.631
2102vhorthor7.8190.00
2103Change7.8521.921
2104goros7.813511.5521
2105miraage7.8851.181
2106vfactor7.8660.00
2107Bodrick7.8702.862
2108roxuss7.81020.00
2109OldDirtySpade7.8551.821
2110kmyst7.82883.129
2111Bakshish7.8410.00
2112qratzk7.81314.586
2113Nautilus7.8811.231
2114AlanDrek7.8180.00
2115WedgeRedTwo7.81640.00
2116elfishly7.8751.331
2117Numaed7.81500.671
2118Standric7.8224.551
2119zeek0077.8224.551
2120bebing7.84652.3711
2121Ronin897.82000.501
2122timorl7.8130.00
2123thumbkindofhero7.82120.942
2124plorkwort7.81720.00
2125kessa7.8170.00
2126drilljill7.8382.631
2127LordVector7.81082.783
2128elguapo7.8293.451
2129Pigbuster7.8782.562
2130Hiroga7.8160.00
2131browni314157.8160.00
2132Gadora7.8200.00
2133subject7.81160.00
2134greeter7.71753.436
2135jackastral7.7510.00
2136AcEkim7.727432.6673
2137Shadoo7.71050.00
2138mrfart7.7273.701
2139Sasha7.7230.00
2140Steel12aven7.7230.00
2141cchero7.7238.702
2142jupelius7.71074.675
2143TheGame207.75954.7128
2144ton7.7944.264
2145cornix7.7156.671
2146Ostaf7.7754.003
2147Zapwai7.71720.00
2148Doobz7.7990.00
2149Junge7.7224.551
2150Kwahn7.7339.093
2151quamisha7.7440.00
2152Hyspa7.7110.00
2153Madralf7.72913.7811
2154Remvaras7.7180.00
2155MadHaddoc7.7250.00
2156superjag7.72094.319
2157RanElfFem7.7460.00
2158tyomalu7.7140.00
2159Soupladl7.7140.00
2160bin87.7140.00
2161Morrt7.7283.571
2162guiltypanacea7.72552.356
2163DQ7.72040.00
2164Shanoyu7.7691.451
2165AlienOddity7.7310.00
2166shevek7117.7240.00
2167Elvenverb7.7170.00
2168Qhaz7.74810.623
2169garamir7.7981.021
2170hoskyrie7.7270.00
2171benshee7.72761.454
2172swooboo7.7300.00
2173Woldsom7.7405.002
2174wpwood7.7100.00
21751lluminate7.71005.005
2176Adams7.77294.5333
2177KoosOomak7.7430.00
2178slaw420697.7793.803
2179moonchild07.7230.00
2180rangerette7.7230.00
2181237.7365.562
2182pokepoke27.7751.331
2183f0e7.71403.575
2184wazow7.7137.691
2185Squishy7.76512.9219
2186JackOfClubs7.71224.926
2187Buh7.7660.00
2188TriupLauro7.7220.00
2189kwirqy7.7940.00
2190ascend137.7250.00
2191sloughr7.7254.001
2192Vic7.7287.142
2193Follador7.7911.101
2194wons7.73783.7014
2195uniquename7.7210.00
2196rmei7.7150.00
2197jemilon7.7180.00
2198robbi7.7570.00
2199snk7.7120.00
2200merlII7.7180.00
2201yoyoma7.7180.00
2202cardboardbot7.72921.715
2203MightyDog7.72141.403
2204soulfreshn7.7472.131
2205jwm7.75314.3323
2206Kuji7.7350.00
2207idrug7.7550.00
2208Arobase7.7555.453
2209mcmanus7.7260.00
2210anteater7.73002.678
2211NoPleaseNo7.7983.063
2212rcx7.7205.001
2213richlowe7.6770.00
2214ArchRaker7.6170.00
2215along7.61980.511
2216InstantLoser7.6480.00
2217Nucleid7.62822.136
2218SaxxonPike7.63771.867
2219Istarion7.6450.00
2220benstpierre7.6140.00
2221ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
2222craig7.61170.00
2223rsw7.6190.00
2224glisignoli7.69341.5014
2225aaronharsh7.63030.662
2226rain7.6971.031
2227Adine7.61050.00
2228otherjesse7.6860.00
2229Tocksin17.61882.134
2230tragicus7.64162.8812
2231earphie7.61343.735
2232neonbird7.6244.171
2233eigensplat7.6320.00
2234jubblernut7.6561.791
2235xiaomai7.62330.00
2236joc7.61081.852
2237elagabal7.6634.763
2238HariKari7.6210.00
2239hackedhead7.63971.516
2240Fizzy7.6137.691
2241kaomte7.6130.00
2242TotallyRasta7.6360.00
2243brendanleahy7.63760.00
2244Ziggurat7.62541.975
2245hmmm7.6585.173
2246mitreego7.61763.416
2247evottaja7.61333.765
2248HairModel7.6300.00
2249Olrun7.6100.00
2250xav7.6350.00
2251froodwoord7.6450.00
2252jthack7.61992.014
2253Tou7.6823.663
2254Aemaeth7.6520.00
2255fxenakis7.61160.00
2256jasontaeb7.61030.00
2257deb7.61030.00
2258StZvlkx7.6882.272
2259jorgejarai7.6220.00
2260hyoukokun7.6440.00
2261twotales7.6170.00
2262RichardRahl7.6175.881
2263forcetc7.6800.00
2264Nathel7.6466.523
2265notMax7.6240.00
2266bamboosh7.6120.00
2267zerogeneral7.6120.00
2268n8tron7.6553.642
2269PinCushion7.6190.00
2270lyst7.6190.00
2271fiftyvolts7.6195.261
2272TedP7.68063.9732
2273Lingo7.6260.00
2274Meoorf7.6852.352
2275halogen7.61391.442
2276netrarc17.64531.999
2277Mysta7.61033.884
2278Eucharis7.6630.00
2279TheCrazyCowLady7.6140.00
2280elcyberGot7.6424.762
2281jcooper7.6210.00
2282skipdog1727.6922.172
2283rarr7.6392.561
2284Booker7.61350.741
2285Shadark7.6166.251
2286kuryakin7.6160.00
2287Vroon7.62571.173
2288sk98517.6250.00
2289CupidStunt7.6180.00
2290ManaUser7.6273.701
2291ValentineG7.6270.00
2292mose7.6740.00
2293ix7.61144.395
2294mvp7.5402.501
2295alleszumir7.5200.00
2296VaderFLAG7.510835.4559
2297Wan7.5420.00
2298pfn7.54062.4610
2299pink9997.5110.00
2300Fangald7.5110.00
2301drkp7.5220.00
2302DonPedro7.5333.031
2303RikaFurude7.5330.00
2304Fury16717.53204.0613
2305Silver437.51950.00
2306Thrawcheld7.5700.00
2307GaulGallant7.5244.171
2308nomisjd7.5240.00
2309KTWissen7.5852.352
2310vathek7.54992.6113
2311Doak7.5130.00
2312ringleader30007.5801.251
2313jahehe7.52681.123
2314malor7.52244.4610
2315ramus7.53963.7915
2316bsdi7.5430.00
2317sispille7.52450.00
2318Donna7.53860.00
2319bentron7.5150.00
2320XYS7.5623.232
2321ghosty7.5530.00
2322squeedunk7.51080.00
2323Chris77.53111.615
2324corick7.5741.351
2325DoScythes7.51571.272
2326smarmy7.51573.185
2327WebWeasel7.5520.00
2328bollo7.51660.00
2329atheist7.5330.00
2330apathy0o07.51671.803
2331Ensis7.5352.861
2332hokuto7.5350.00
2333twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2334Mind7.54482.9013
2335burpie7.5943.193
2336jeddy007.51100.911
2337machinespray7.51010.991
2338chalkdust7.51050.00
2339kroyl7.5283.571
2340hackaholic7.5263.851
2341Avios7.5120.00
2342tedwiles7.5140.00
2343asloane7.5120.00
2344meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2345omgwaffles7.5263.851
2346Protocol7.5362.781
2347Siberys7.5260.00
2348Kairos7.5100.00
2349cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2350mahandle7.51421.412
2351randomtuna7.5862.332
2352ky7.5320.00
2353inkoate7.51120.891
2354jmackellar7.52000.501
23558888Bloom7.5180.00
2356Tifa7.55672.1212
2357Drucifer7.52210.902
2358schoolmann7.5752.672
2359compmstr7.52110.471
2360cedar7.5531.891
2361Frobnitz7.5392.561
2362Leknaat7.5333.031
2363dextery7.5330.00
2364procyon7.5580.00
2365derby7.5250.00
2366a2347.52550.391
2367Aisling7.5230.00
2368JMonkey7.5446.823
2369GreatZebu7.5214.761
2370Newtchow7.5210.00
2371Pointsman7.5633.172
2372Meddyan7.5195.261
2373PawnOfGerald7.51140.00
2374syenite7.5190.00
2375KNomad7.5170.00
2376Kalasen7.5474.262
2377crw7.5300.00
2378waone7.51160.00
2379Gevalt7.5560.00
2380stenno367.5410.00
2381Jougahainen7.5540.00
2382Maboagrin7.51731.162
2383JMike7.5130.00
2384Phssthpok7.5137.691
2385Superdongs7.5851.181
2386shoecream7.5240.00
2387Smooshy7.53103.5511
2388dgiaimo7.5110.00
2389dinming7.5110.00
2390jfurdell7.5110.00
2391aayore7.5110.00
2392937.5862.332
2393Dx7.52100.00
2394uni7.5420.00
2395viciouswea7.4980.00
2396doytaeb7.410010.00
2397Ekim997.43750.00
2398Bedwetter7.48381.079
2399Quashie7.48192.2018
2400rledgist7.4270.00
2401azar7.4180.00
2402phetus7.44020.251
2403Snips7.4525.773
2404MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2405Garin7.41961.533
2406LythariDrow7.4160.00
2407rednuht7.41994.028
2408Galton7.4372.701
2409rogue17.4140.00
2410tarzeau7.4840.00
2411somerday7.4611.641
2412deanydeany7.4780.00
2413occamslasr7.41540.00
2414arakasi7.4190.00
2415dead7.41750.571
2416Finder7.4240.00
2417tacco7.41011.982
2418mcgraw7.4530.00
2419madness7.43591.395
2420ptaff7.46682.9920
2421Soup7.4410.00
2422Nimue7.4462.171
2423Orbiter7.4340.00
2424PoopBridge7.41122.683
2425wisygig7.4781.281
2426zid7.47382.4418
2427koitsu7.49080.222
2428blu7.4671.491
2429Saucetenut7.4822.442
2430robinjohnson7.4250.00
2431tjraux037.4100.00
2432piranha7.4156.671
2433Jinsho7.4883.413
2434BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2435shmapty7.41922.084
2436ranchyang967.4761.321
2437WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2438Penguin007.4230.00
2439Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2440arf5557.41871.603
2441init17.4316.452
2442fuzzyjammies7.4130.00
2443Elijah7.41642.444
2444pugilist7.4550.00
2445qsun7.42573.118
2446Eli7.4714.233
2447Fyr7.46582.1314
2448Sontag7.4290.00
2449chaunceymo7.4533.772
2450gooddemon37.4160.00
2451Binchois7.4400.00
2452sawTAEB7.41760.00
2453tieria7.4750.00
2454Rodnee7.4270.00
2455Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2456TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2457Ore7.4190.00
2458gest7.4195.261
2459RaTTuS7.4190.00
2460Rayston7.42390.421
2461matthewg7.4601.671
2462shonuff7.43510.00
2463elixnoir7.4110.00
2464Mordred7.4110.00
2465Webdiver7.4751.331
2466Salvius7.43962.5310
2467ledge7.42402.927
2468Eidobones7.4140.00
2469Dak7.43652.7410
2470scwizard7.41920.521
2471Darkvomit7.4372.701
2472grogro7.3200.00
2473Crashtest17.3200.00
2474schlitz7.31860.541
2475Jurgorr7.3490.00
2476zworkjy7.3260.00
2477Kawu777.34782.5112
2478alexandern7.3760.00
2479booboo907.31354.446
2480donNiemi7.3470.00
2481DaveMcW7.3951.051
2482Sevares7.3120.00
2483ThePackrat7.3392.561
2484Waltraute7.3631.591
2485timf7.31234.075
2486dho7.3390.00
2487gregorah7.3750.00
2488IQMojo7.3422.381
2489xenode7.3390.00
2490Alphabat7.31811.112
2491xammux7.3392.561
2492chryslovelace7.31561.282
2493magnulu7.3430.00
2494phr7.31631.232
2495Krantnejie7.3680.00
2496borax7.3621.611
2497InShortSight7.3624.843
2498alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2499NikolaTerran7.31323.034
2500Albiino7.3440.00
2501awajz7.31772.825
2502Sconi7.3571.751
2503beefchief7.3160.00
2504cfszero7.3870.00
2505rinco7.3130.00
2506pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2507yury7.32684.1011
2508Cori7.3336.062
2509vslashg7.3995.055
2510DoctorNick7.33802.379
2511tappel7.3730.00
2512Amok7.3930.00
2513GiantRobot7.3100.00
2514Xmage7.3100.00
2515MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2516acullum7.312542.0726
2517WackyPoker7.3370.00
2518f00magnet7.3273.701
2519thunderbuttons7.31025.886
2520darkodark7.3170.00
2521McKaySF7.3340.00
2522BlueWolf7.32690.371
2523Hemperor7.3580.00
2524nunofake7.3310.00
2525DGMavn7.34041.245
2526orenb7.32190.461
2527EtcRobin7.3140.00
2528xialg17.3140.00
2529NewMoon7.3147.141
2530jientho7.3140.00
2531hecate7.31191.682
2532CctheOwl7.3671.491
2533Simokon7.33951.526
2534slate7.3460.00
2535vr00m7.3781.281
2536Scribble7.3680.00
2537hazpaz7.34692.7713
2538Pargon7.31973.056
2539Hrics7.31832.735
2540Triqon7.3185.561
2541perlzealot7.34221.426
2542Netrarc7.38041.8715
2543mithas7.3980.00
2544Chunky7.3402.501
2545MrMister7.3841.191
2546kast3nbaalg7.3442.271
2547JAH7.3330.00
2548Azrathud7.3110.00
2549ucnaHez7.3110.00
2550JPB0l7.3110.00
2551zlod7.34840.211
2552ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2553gman7.3672.992
2554jarnoid7.3560.00
2555patman7.32922.407
2556bigben7.3156.671
2557Anomander7.3150.00
2558dverk7.3150.00
2559nethack2ch7.3303.331
2560bookwyrm7.3190.00
2561StMisbehavin7.3190.00
2562farvei7.3230.00
2563camelspiders7.3891.121
2564CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2565Ingavar7.34280.934
2566khiijol7.33483.4512
2567Vincible677.32310.00
2568Wooper7.2882.272
2569sohn7.2120.00
2570dwarin7.22561.173
2571Fighterman4817.21000.00
2572TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2573kflowers7.24520.00
2574Demonbane7.2200.00
2575PartyRob7.2120.00
2576fisted7.22080.962
2577Blight7.21161.722
2578eeeq7.2323.121
2579gonr7.22190.461
2580grapefruit7.21303.855
2581MGN0017.27971.008
2582aubses7.2832.412
2583strtaeb7.21370.00
2584zpmorgan7.2254.001
2585krischan7.2462.171
2586Azgrall7.2420.00
2587pahoran7.2800.00
2588stonewall7.2380.00
2589Incaendo7.22754.3612
2590MoxThuring7.28310.726
2591Morgi7.21740.571
2592blaz7.2340.00
2593mackeyth7.24071.476
2594Alphamale7.21902.114
2595reid7.24580.442
2596irdnam7.2130.00
2597unc0nnected7.2130.00
2598Jims7.2260.00
2599collir7.2350.00
2600joy7.23333.3011
2601novicenovice7.2224.551
2602TK97.2220.00
2603TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2604zorfal7.2180.00
2605joedralliam7.2180.00
2606heath7.2180.00
2607Ornella7.2362.781
2608willlem7.21221.642
2609Anaaxa7.2771.301
2610etwilson7.2500.00
2611gerster7.23604.4416
2612Trann7.2730.00
2613Gnut7.2460.00
2614Kromagnucus7.2694.353
2615EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2616quokka7.2280.00
2617Giltair7.2147.141
2618Delazar7.2140.00
2619Ilbis7.2283.571
2620327.21172.563
2621mday2997.2710.00
2622RoundRobin7.23662.469
2623Hoops7.21921.042
2624zort7.2240.00
2625digijohn7.2290.00
2626tocksin17.2630.00
2627Daiph7.22720.00
2628teximon7.2392.561
2629adg7.22156.0513
2630zen07.2440.00
2631nethackguy7.27161.4010
2632Namird7.21183.394
2633zero647.2254.001
2634bradley7.2200.00
2635dvers7.2350.00
2636robotsari7.2150.00
2637Lea27.2100.00
2638APnethack7.21050.00
2639MadCow7.2200.00
2640nculus7.2100.00
2641perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2642pro4207.21353.705
2643Raynfala7.22943.069
2644m00se7.22963.3810
2645zdude2557.21434.907
2646ericharm7.24961.015
2647fangorrn7.22141.874
2648ioan7.2160.00
2649plex7.2320.00
2650Mniot7.2802.502
2651Abramos7.21244.035
2652jaagup7.2490.00
2653bianca7.2110.00
2654Deimos7.2110.00
2655776f73657.2110.00
2656jawtaeb7.25880.00
2657jtn7.24582.4011
2658DirtySanchez7.2280.00
2659Yesod7.21442.784
2660beholder127.2581.721
2661Moriarty7.24380.462
2662OrangeCat7.2180.00
2663Ryco7.24080.00
2664solex7.2240.00
2665somerdaym7.2120.00
2666qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2667PowerDerp7.2420.00
2668cassos7.2420.00
2669Darothok7.22472.837
2670jismay7.2860.00
2671Averin7.27323.5526
2672Beegee7.2370.00
2673fakepass7.2934.304
2674scorchbot7.2310.00
2675ennui7.2254.001
2676sleepless7.2750.00
2677Daemonin7.22880.00
2678burn247.21334.516
2679wijk7.21020.981
2680initpri7.21154.355
2681RStoppable7.22430.822
2682casdiver37.2640.00
2683stakstak7.2710.00
2684Aleron7.24980.201
2685UranusHz7.2130.00
2686Tiigon7.21050.00
2687DR34DN0UGHT7.2330.00
2688Shteef7.2330.00
2689sijobl7.2862.332
2690Wahzor7.2601.671
2691mobelisk7.1741.351
2692mtl7.11973.056
2693LouisRSlug7.1412.441
2694Asdolin7.1410.00
2695arxanas7.11740.571
2696sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2697fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2698codswallop7.11330.00
2699rtv7.1147.141
2700Eskomico7.1140.00
2701dmerget7.1140.00
2702Kvylt7.13880.00
2703darya7.13570.281
2704gmenzel7.1800.00
2705redcrab7.1220.00
2706grunkles7.1224.551
2707Hydro7.14201.436
2708fry7.1300.00
2709Tsingi7.16090.493
2710ThaGuy7.11310.761
2711Revenant17.1390.00
2712idiotmeat7.1550.00
2713Superfly7.12283.518
2714Belle7.1490.00
2715Zarcon7.12460.411
2716Bugpowder7.1664.553
2717SlayerTech7.12320.862
2718anaraug7.12320.431
2719elvestinkle7.1250.00
2720gipwolley7.14681.075
2721xaiph7.137730.00
2722Xiebot7.1760.00
2723ChoHag7.13140.963
2724Steff7.12901.725
27250l3shka7.1260.00
2726Gloumard7.1260.00
2727RedBandit7.11040.00
2728tarkesus7.16211.137
2729SpiceMan7.14341.386
2730lyosha7.12570.391
2731selfless7.1270.00
2732hacken7.11171.712
2733Genesys7.1650.00
2734Jared7.13641.927
2735Action7.11702.354
2736SokoRogue7.1195.261
2737Spuds7.11832.194
2738scorchgeek7.18873.9535
2739GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2740JLDohm7.1100.00
2741onewayness7.1100.00
2742jangler7.1300.00
2743LaughingGn7.1100.00
2744JetSetWill7.11620.621
2745noty7.11853.787
2746NeoStarr7.11441.392
2747thyth7.1313.231
2748dangerousben7.11353.705
2749ThunderChi7.1420.00
2750APN7.1530.00
2751OtherJesse7.11810.00
2752TjyvenG7.1110.00
2753xenobog7.1660.00
2754jstrunk7.11811.102
2755keeo7.1681.471
2756pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2757TeopoErwen7.119680.306
2758aardvarkj7.112930.395
2759stral7.1120.00
2760jeremysp7.1600.00
2761lumbert7.1120.00
2762Oreoboros7.1120.00
2763GMy7.1611.641
2764pilkington7.1500.00
2765Eskarra7.12250.00
2766gunslinger7.1882.272
2767Braulifoux7.1643.122
2768Katarina7.1657.695
2769Pkunk7.1130.00
2770ketarax7.14270.472
2771Harkins7.1270.00
2772trane36407.1551.821
2773winny7.12090.481
2774neverwin7.1140.00
2775Gurgurak7.1280.00
2776Jusaz7.1140.00
2777Tiryon7.1570.00
2778slacktron7.12742.557
2779shaybegorrah27.15500.553
2780Urhousut7.11460.681
2781geee7.1150.00
2782Tobihime7.12253.117
2783lokili7.1156.671
2784Roxus7.12310.00
2785bond7.1170.00
2786dispressa7.11550.00
2787TacoBill7.12110.952
2788mazin7.1882.272
2789Moonsong7.1531.891
2790hass7.1710.00
2791Moebius7.1891.121
2792lljkPky7.1590.00
2793dimitri3017.11981.012
2794Blasterfire7.0200.00
2795scyrmion7.01023.924
2796ballofdan7.0414.882
2797ironlizard7.0630.00
2798Clu7.0430.00
2799alf687.0440.00
2800PhenomenJan7.0440.00
2801Lawman07.0464.352
2802Carlsbad7.01262.383
2803brisywisy7.0760.00
2804flipdagger7.0263.851
2805Silvyn7.01863.767
2806Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2807APN27.0290.00
2808bourland7.01231.632
2809Serenity7.0310.00
2810Duskshadow7.0721.391
2811berise7.0382.631
2812cognificent7.04240.241
2813flappy7.03360.893
2814Congressma7.09560.212
2815Thrumwait7.0881.141
2816parre7.02781.805
2817Drogon7.0940.00
2818moller7.06072.8017
2819Davidoskky7.0510.00
2820captmorgan7.0510.00
28216candles7.0590.00
2822codehero7.0752.672
2823SameGreatP7.02411.664
2824topstone017.0910.00
2825dingo7.03910.00
2826KaiHerd7.02860.351
2827Futilius7.08451.1810
2828fupac7.0100.00
2829meritone7.0210.00
2830PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2831Zophos7.0303.331
2832joey62947.0250.00
2833yasdy7.0120.00
2834Ilor7.0691.451
2835462377.0230.00
2836Pendejo7.0120.00
2837mooblin7.0110.00
2838SquareSwan7.0100.00
2839SanchoPanza7.0380.00
2840Gimarele7.0230.00
2841Xiagu27.0303.331
2842ImpPaws7.0150.00
2843kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2844ElanDeMain7.0260.00
2845streyker7.0140.00
2846sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2847Mylar7.0170.00
2848Kellermann7.0370.00
2849Cleese7.0100.00
2850cortexstack7.0490.00
2851kjdavies27.0180.00
2852ebbitten7.0150.00
2853Aridelle7.01570.00
2854ircrobin7.0140.00
2855orangepi7.0490.00
2856CockZits7.0140.00
2857Katung7.0120.00
2858Chrysa7.0773.903
2859Bo227.0120.00
2860Myria7.0260.00
2861hype07.0280.00
2862kree107.0330.00
2863GrayWander7.0140.00
2864Meanshithead7.0130.00
2865thebobness7.0166.251
2866sinkadus7.0100.00
2867rhr7.0110.00
2868alally7.0130.00
2869theonetruegod7.01360.741
2870Kupochan7.0160.00
2871Skullivan7.09510.00
2872jgb7.05363.5419
2873spleen7.03790.532
2874savagelich7.0940.00
2875m0i7.0870.00
2876unnngh7.0680.00
2877eraserhead977.02440.822
2878JDucking7.02422.075
2879apollonius7.01160.861
2880kula7.0563.572
2881GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2882Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2883JingleHell7.0920.00
2884Chill7.0860.00
2885mexicanstriker27.0793.803
2886BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2887MeatToad7.0380.00
2888bribot7.09430.00
2889mdarweesh7.01030.00
2890janm7.0340.00
2891PolarCowsII7.0333.031
2892AndyKelley7.0336.062
2893ragnarh7.0310.00
2894StatueSurfer7.04880.00
2895Merleke7.01800.561
2896Zachaq7.0571.751
2897PitFiend7.0561.791
2898lominare7.0283.571
2899Rottcodd7.0280.00
2900InvalidCo7.0280.00
2901Ruebezahl7.01395.768
2902zrna7.01080.00
2903mvanity7.02620.00
2904Blaine7.01041.922
2905masro7.0690.00
2906Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2907sheerluck137.01140.00
2908TheWitchHerself7.01132.653
2909stevev7.0900.00
2910blasdelf7.02900.692
2911Nevelot7.0210.00
2912rmd7.05000.00
2913Glamdring7.01440.00
2914xcourier7.03480.291
2915dverx7.0610.00
2916pwelke7.0400.00
2917Cannon7.0205.001
2918dumdumcoo6.92360.852
2919stimim6.94511.336
2920kibbles6.91530.651
2921SpeaK6.9380.00
2922sarc6.9190.00
2923Grimrod6.92462.446
2924J5A6.9372.701
2925LostPlanet6.9730.00
2926xcv6.9180.00
2927stash6.9180.00
2928dumbhat6.91242.423
2929AidaC6.9170.00
2930Xenoclea6.9340.00
2931lirel6.9170.00
2932KSaiph6.9170.00
2933blingcr6.91630.00
2934PoanScrape6.91142.633
2935Brynjar6.9160.00
2936iandotkelly6.9160.00
2937R4mb06.9160.00
2938qayxswedc6.9160.00
2939Flyspeck6.9310.00
2940KlarnBa6.9310.00
2941Heaven6.9932.152
2942Anwanzer6.9300.00
2943gustavsan6.9450.00
2944OpenOrion446.9750.00
2945starblood6.9290.00
2946tater6.92171.844
2947Anavus6.9862.332
2948nimitz6.9422.381
2949magnus646.9140.00
2950ichbinmiah6.9963.123
2951fragmites6.94241.185
2952hyouko6.9270.00
2953RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2954eelfroth6.9130.00
2955Somnium6.9390.00
2956taxi6.9380.00
2957peepee6.9630.00
2958esg6.9880.00
2959Varenyky6.91240.00
2960govert6.9370.00
2961tromix6.95170.975
2962Doogles6.9852.352
2963cobannon6.92421.654
2964GypsyWitch6.9482.081
2965magdeczka6.9120.00
2966Makati6.9120.00
2967talson6.9240.00
2968Kiaran6.9120.00
2969Lascai6.9120.00
2970drew16.91760.571
2971revamped6.92331.724
2972raspisanie6.9230.00
2973talvisolta6.9342.941
2974tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2975opfer156.9440.00
2976laukku6.9110.00
29777596.9110.00
2978bzoppa6.9110.00
2979datachomper6.9660.00
2980Singhend6.93521.425
2981Leokul6.9110.00
2982profess0r6.91300.771
2983toote6.9320.00
2984ennoruijters6.9210.00
2985Michiko6.9520.00
2986Juaz6.91430.00
2987txtx246.9513.922
2988floogatoo6.9610.00
2989Arakanox6.97181.118
2990talife6.91210.831
2991tank136.9100.00
2992Gerbias6.92001.503
2993kaibutsu6.9100.00
2994dr1zzt6.91300.00
2995stennobarb6.9200.00
2996MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2997gatzke6.9100.00
2998krastinov6.9890.00
2999jackalbait6.91080.931
3000Abraxia6.9490.00
3001crone6.9390.00
3002skateblind6.9580.00
3003LeRay6.9290.00
3004Roke6.911352.2926
3005suomynona6.91811.102
3006k3ut0i6.93901.546
3007Thromnambular6.9190.00
3008Katakrema6.9190.00
3009Kivla6.910692.3425
3010jaaacob6.9280.00
3011SageOwl6.91210.00
3012sandis6.91860.541
3013RavenD6.9460.00
3014sullidan6.9550.00
3015kingsal6.97442.2817
3016stdnormdist6.9180.00
3017johnk6.92312.606
3018rawrbot6.98380.00
3019heavykevie6.9342.941
3020exalice6.9850.00
3021makho6.9340.00
3022pillrush6.9422.381
3023DwayneHick6.91000.00
3024SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
3025winnix6.9333.031
3026akatherantes6.9570.00
3027squirrel106.91710.581
3028vr0p6.95210.774
3029fylion6.92110.952
3030Lich6.9320.00
3031miohhi6.9160.00
3032DeathOnASt6.93461.455
3033WarCow6.9452.221
3034Furlong6.9150.00
3035mintparfait6.9300.00
3036blackened6.9800.00
3037Tyderian6.9360.00
3038Scyllagist6.92940.341
3039Ariadne6.97621.5712
3040xoorbes6.9140.00
3041jsha6.9210.00
3042elduke6.9210.00
3043smazh6.91171.712
3044Gawmock6.9555.453
3045shaybegorr4h6.96030.503
3046fractal6.8200.00
3047zanzammar6.8600.00
3048nhyasd6.8930.00
3049oakfellow6.8531.891
3050jballanc6.81923.126
3051switch6.8336.062
3052srpest6.8330.00
3053bombadorz6.8460.00
3054Karythina6.8130.00
3055Heiko6.8130.00
3056ventlion6.8130.00
3057Grim2o0o6.8320.00
3058Hammer6.8320.00
3059epocnys6.81852.164
3060makaaber16.8190.00
3061Smugzug6.8190.00
3062Pio6.83910.773
3063april6.8310.00
3064jmkgh6.8621.611
3065Tyrone6.81230.811
3066Hamstray6.8551.821
3067anekwhim6.8610.00
3068munterplant6.84320.00
3069hackmeiste6.8120.00
3070Marty6.8120.00
3071helsinkicityboy6.8180.00
3072GreyArea6.82210.451
3073treetrunks6.81190.841
3074BEAT6.81470.00
3075Anb6.8410.00
3076roncli6.8700.00
3077Drahkken6.81340.751
3078tenbeers6.81511.322
3079ymerlin6.8870.00
3080shaybegorrah016.81090.00
3081geg6.8400.00
3082Formicidae6.8170.00
3083jason75396.8170.00
3084donio6.8170.00
3085saracol996.8170.00
3086DrPotato6.85260.00
3087Rhubarb26.82250.892
3088Tebb6.8840.00
3089drunkdood6.8110.00
3090Carver6.8110.00
3091Hacksalot6.8110.00
3092BenDover6.8110.00
3093I3rian6.8110.00
3094zaq6.81141.752
3095hubbs6.8540.00
3096Pyrothon6.8273.701
3097Elbrin6.82530.401
3098Dogmaw6.810760.00
3099Emerl6.8160.00
3100sco086.8160.00
3101kastenbalg6.81170.00
3102stinkster6.82270.441
3103rfbob6.8580.00
3104Harrod6.81210.831
3105xaiph16.8420.00
3106Pacra6.81195.046
3107leCanard6.8620.00
3108akri6.8360.00
3109SonjaElen6.81690.591
3110FlatFace6.89520.747
3111banin6.81670.00
3112kjn6.83321.204
3113Tanit6.8802.502
3114Hart6.8150.00
3115dfmaus6.8150.00
3116Challenger6.8150.00
3117richante6.8100.00
3118Waakzamhei6.81811.663
3119PQ6.82662.637
3120Altem6.81161.722
3121smokkam6.8480.00
3122Xmypblu6.82160.461
3123Lollard6.8190.00
3124robsch19876.8710.00
3125xtof546.8711.411
3126applesauce4566.8140.00
3127Cstain6.8842.382
3128fullyipx6.8420.00
3129Thrashbarg6.8280.00
3130gneek6.85641.9511
3131Tyrr6.8603.332
3132rottingchris6.8230.00
3133Mryle6.8690.00
3134Frisk6.8551.821
3135GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
3136Sokolas6.82101.433
3137LoneRiver6.8180.00
3138Motts6.81120.891
3139kuupelo6.8224.551
3140Baddon6.8130.00
3141pellssonii6.8130.00
3142pp4zz6.8434.652
3143ManicHero6.8731.371
3144peridot6.8303.331
3145PMunch6.8340.00
3146wetpaste6.81731.733
3147Smello6.85264.1822
3148hraka6.8462.171
3149healing6.81001.001
3150Setneicum6.82861.404
3151alawi6.8330.00
3152zellerin6.81730.00
3153stonedeagle6.8780.00
3154SimonRC6.81190.00
3155johnnyutah6.8410.00
3156cognificen6.83400.291
3157Imraith6.81702.354
3158Confucius6.8563.572
3159RNGishly6.8160.00
3160hernandez6.8120.00
3161unixita6.8120.00
3162dif6.8128.331
3163FattyMagoo6.8520.00
3164bootes6.8160.00
3165mystara46.8560.00
3166assended6.71191.682
3167Minimiscience6.72730.00
3168zonohedron6.7740.00
3169ab6.7350.00
3170Epigone6.71120.891
3171DobbersK6.71040.00
3172Kallipygos6.72211.814
3173Newflake6.7380.00
3174KnightSirThom6.7720.00
3175bsdude6.7340.00
3176Skog6.7641.561
3177welcome6.71242.423
3178ahrkl6.71350.00
3179Monoid6.7300.00
3180orvats6.7150.00
3181Kakapo6.71190.841
3182chrispitze6.7260.00
3183Vercingetorix6.7260.00
3184Kernigh6.7741.351
3185rebrane6.76091.489
3186EnigoMontoya6.7110.00
3187jhawk6.7110.00
3188ShartyWaffles6.7110.00
3189Eursa6.7110.00
3190cobweb6.7330.00
3191tzel23866.7110.00
3192Nayuki6.7293.451
3193Ravinoff6.7761.321
3194koyaan6.77720.917
3195sliding6.7180.00
3196Angulimala6.72012.495
3197lichenfodder6.7613.282
3198Shloppy6.7254.001
3199karu6.7250.00
3200miton6.7893.373
320120076.7390.00
3202Broken256.713453.7250
3203remowilliams6.7603.332
3204thePop6.7140.00
3205neonKow6.7283.571
3206medra426.7140.00
3207louji6.7140.00
3208Sh4yBeg0rrah6.7830.00
3209asododsteel6.73140.00
3210borgnir6.7240.00
3211satchmo6.7240.00
3212darthbuckets6.78080.00
3213revwiggles6.7170.00
3214saevio6.7680.00
3215Gimp6.7170.00
3216nemmex6.7680.00
3217Garnam6.7952.112
3218Metrog6.71991.012
3219RogFeather6.7370.00
3220coplate6.76492.9319
3221matrim6.7200.00
3222tax6.7100.00
3223Kalpa6.7100.00
3224madcowjim6.71200.831
3225lwagner5086.73490.00
3226smilyjoe6.7432.331
3227Bard6.72050.00
3228walters6.72103.818
3229nirolO6.7263.851
3230rjacob6.7390.00
3231Papyrus6.7130.00
3232goddess1016.7130.00
3233aaronl6.75201.548
3234TaoJones6.71003.003
3235MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
3236ilya866.7773.903
3237roserose6.72370.00
3238sbluen6.7320.00
3239Frankomati6.7160.00
3240racquetabuse6.74350.00
3241stymie6.7350.00
3242junglejim6.7920.00
3243kyn6.7382.631
3244petitchou6.73911.536
3245Sumie6.71161.722
3246Roar6.7942.132
3247Squidlow6.72850.00
3248taebd6.7250.00
3249rcgrant6.7280.00
3250jpdtourny6.7280.00
3251Herrasmies6.7931.081
3252fumato6.7711.411
3253fancymike6.7580.00
3254Pryon6.712080.253
3255luciusmilloy6.71420.00
3256MaxPower6.78060.504
3257newerp6.73580.843
3258Blippy6.7751.331
3259leoboiko6.7150.00
3260inkey6.7630.00
3261ciawal6.7240.00
3262Smegma6.7150.00
3263zyxophoj6.7630.00
3264Raisolaris6.7300.00
3265Isolation6.7330.00
3266Firestarter6.7120.00
3267paq6.7339.093
3268Plagman6.7333.031
3269newness6.7901.111
3270zyxxy6.7150.00
3271Aabnyr6.7180.00
3272bsfish26.7210.00
3273smb6.7120.00
3274OQt6.7650.00
3275Wuchou6.72062.435
3276Boblonious6.71940.00
3277darcy19john6.73380.00
3278tilgalas6.71022.943
3279Zhung6.7930.00
3280greenj6.72760.00
3281emblyp6.7290.00
3282Terexen6.7581.721
3283Kodak6.7290.00
3284Moggle6.7551.821
3285Coupon116.73260.923
3286organon6.7492.041
3287KevinCarbonara6.73051.976
3288KingCaspian6.74570.00
3289tyanev6.7200.00
3290heul6.62390.421
3291Spaceduck6.6540.00
3292Ep1c0range6.6170.00
3293maddoxej6.6170.00
3294JuroBot6.6340.00
3295rep6.6340.00
3296Sanguinair6.6175.881
3297Ven6.6823.663
3298Raito6.6310.00
3299carlosqueso6.61240.00
3300amacleod6.61491.342
3301reckless6.62955.7617
3302swartzcr6.61600.621
3303Ballig6.6422.381
3304Kelthorn6.6254.001
3305skitty6.6613.282
3306leafdog6.6360.00
3307brn6.64442.039
3308Nimbler6.6442.271
3309Peppuolli6.6110.00
3310smus6.6442.271
3311gazpacho6.61511.993
3312machv6.6960.00
3313Chenkar6.62490.401
3314cehr6.62050.982
3315schistosoma6.6601.671
3316Tunataco6.6900.00
3317adinthrae6.6761.321
3318PicklesRUs6.6190.00
3319Jod6.6570.00
3320hookORcrook6.6430.00
3321Despina6.61370.731
3322fatxandy6.61521.973
3323meganomics6.62280.882
3324philandstuff6.6290.00
3325MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
3326Doh6.6943.193
3327sauzan6.61202.503
3328Gerda6.6130.00
3329mattley6.6263.851
3330rww6.6780.00
3331Toefer6.6263.851
3332sirnaturewriter6.6130.00
3333jcyoung6.6310.00
3334Terpander6.68500.474
3335trainRiderJ6.6360.00
3336seabass6.61850.00
3337kaduck6.6280.00
3338Yui6.65900.171
3339mildred6.6890.00
3340randomx6.61832.194
3341Krakhan6.62943.4010
3342elche6.6600.00
3343deve6.6303.331
3344cecilgol6.6550.00
3345ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
3346benjam516.6100.00
3347FCOJ6.6100.00
3348nosomebodies6.61100.911
3349Posalootly6.6100.00
3350Narr6.6100.00
3351MPL6.6100.00
3352squid6.6250.00
3353Satan6.6350.00
3354r36.62071.934
3355wotnarg6.61892.124
3356ppaul6.6720.00
3357Noreen6.6422.381
3358neph6.6422.381
3359mobius9276.6370.00
3360IanKeith6.66340.795
3361Scuzz6.6273.701
3362Vino6.61000.00
3363Astro6.6170.00
3364oeuf6.6170.00
3365HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
3366mgustav6.6170.00
3367Dhpx6.6170.00
3368GregKennedy6.61160.00
3369EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
3370Kayne6.6581.721
3371chrisn426.6872.302
3372Jestocost6.6120.00
3373Lahtinen6.6362.781
3374creatureof6.6120.00
3375Gammler6.61410.00
3376Hours6.62340.852
3377Aiku6.63890.773
3378greendemon6.6931.081
3379csaiph06.655540.00
3380Erasmus6.6190.00
3381jegHegy6.6452.221
3382teddyred6.6330.00
3383RoyIV6.6540.00
3384Zeshiro6.62440.00
3385asikifi6.61051.902
3386Salin6.6140.00
3387Ness6.6140.00
3388Tarsus46.6140.00
3389Sturt6.6280.00
3390ghidorax6.6840.00
3391clispin6.6490.00
3392Karukef6.61482.033
3393MyLittleNetHack6.61270.00
3394frain6.61200.831
3395eqqol6.63892.5710
3396onceler6.6230.00
3397clethra6.6230.00
3398deedub6.6230.00
3399Avian6.61080.00
3400Kaya6.61333.014
3401Ziak6.61194.205
3402ArcGDQ6.6166.251
3403Themikado6.6160.00
3404ryyagi6.6329.383
3405Ossi6.6480.00
3406Xigemoa6.61051.902
3407DeathOnAStick6.624621.6240
3408revdrace6.61402.143
3409radian4pi6.6180.00
3410hrkmr6.6180.00
3411Shrody6.6180.00
3412Xqipyl6.61301.542
3413esaiph6.64980.00
3414Parthenon6.6290.00
3415Zanthra6.62690.371
3416cjc6.5200.00
3417fishbowl6.5313.231
3418Synapse6.51661.202
3419shaybegorrah16.5840.00
3420wub6.5420.00
3421KrO26.54753.1615
3422DarkMatt6.51060.941
3423toddrafter6.5643.122
3424DirkMuscle6.5220.00
3425skumh46.5330.00
3426TimGraham6.5330.00
3427Darek6.5110.00
3428exadv16.5352.861
3429k2grey6.5486.253
3430pondos6.5480.00
3431dverh6.5240.00
3432Scarr6.5370.00
3433Grotey0s6.5370.00
3434dudeness6.5740.00
3435DeathOAS6.51280.00
3436UberDana6.5130.00
3437Chalks6.5995.055
3438Bevel6.5860.00
3439schep6.51310.00
3440ZamboniDri6.5150.00
3441fooooo16.5150.00
3442vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
3443Severian6.5323.121
3444raxolotl6.51830.00
3445Thomag6.54040.743
3446Jellyn6.5870.00
3447ccarlyle6.520390.347
3448Xaerdna6.5530.00
3449DoctorO6.5360.00
3450arkanoid6.5195.261
3451StaffordH6.5760.00
3452ConductTry6.54150.241
3453DynaStab6.51472.724
3454jeffcoat6.5440.00
3455hunterotd6.51550.00
3456seborn6.52470.812
3457dmaus6.51360.00
3458tritone6.5230.00
3459TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
3460jackass6.5730.00
3461trppr6.51480.00
3462elint6.53710.542
3463mmoreno806.53070.331
3464Zonath6.5893.373
3465Hekik6.5600.00
3466SirRobin6.5330.00
3467corvus6.5330.00
3468vandorr016.5330.00
3469frogbeard6.5350.00
3470Aknar6.5720.00
3471csaiph36.57800.00
3472caveman6.52110.471
3473wormmd6.51310.00
3474bryand6.5452.221
3475Testickle6.5450.00
3476abcent6.5470.00
3477Ragould6.55290.764
3478borism6.5980.00
3479mjgoins6.51000.00
3480cnuulhu6.51000.00
3481xarann6.5571.751
3482richard6.512372.3429
3483ffynhonell6.5590.00
3484Penetenzia6.5590.00
3485monkishly6.5650.00
3486mracich6.54650.432
3487scottfree6.565400.6643
3488ashtaniok6.53241.545
3489jollysoldi6.53152.227
3490rms536.5100.00
3491RLinus6.5160.00
3492nink6.5100.00
3493Vultrao6.5200.00
3494wolf1234506.5180.00
3495Eol016.5560.00
3496tejonpass6.5100.00
3497Totmensch6.5100.00
3498BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3499JohnDory6.5100.00
3500alexbrooks6.5323.121
3501Thugrak6.5100.00
3502sinope26.5120.00
3503Taikuri6.5240.00
3504Phoebus6.5140.00
3505coryken6.5320.00
3506Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3507kaf6.5140.00
3508DirthNirth6.5340.00
3509browles6.5220.00
3510Cepheide6.5560.00
3511Scheeres6.5280.00
3512theok6.5460.00
3513CopyrightT6.5100.00
3514Bugamn6.5100.00
3515adh1236.58650.121
3516hellstrom6.55520.181
3517Rivington6.51470.00
3518LMariachi6.5990.00
3519Ranarmir6.5492.041
3520Gilthir6.57521.068
3521jwpirie6.5410.00
3522fooquux6.53240.00
3523PowerCrazy6.5781.281
3524Floodkiller6.5392.561
3525crux6.5370.00
3526cassaiph6.52220.00
3527RottenBastard6.5700.00
3528stevemyoung6.5971.031
3529brakattak6.5313.231
3530Waknuk6.5290.00
3531w00000t6.5270.00
3532dolz6.5810.00
3533flaygolem6.5270.00
3534Ying6.5791.271
3535jath2226.51042.883
3536prim3r6.51020.00
3537shyimouto6.51001.001
3538squighopper6.5500.00
3539number426.5502.001
3540Kusma6.51942.585
3541fusentrap6.52093.357
3542Skarak6.5464.352
3543ISF6.52161.854
3544mrakoplas6.5210.00
3545SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3546shamu6.51240.811
3547Fred56.5400.00
3548jimbentler6.5400.00
3549coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3550Isath6.5380.00
3551Leolia6.5190.00
3552Regis6.5362.781
3553knup6.5170.00
3554Progman6.5170.00
3555Vital19826.5640.00
3556schoen6.5791.271
3557Lettuce6.512801.5620
3558Mattimeus6.5150.00
3559ologn6.5150.00
3560Omegaham6.51651.823
3561jonbarker696.5150.00
3562Marel6.5150.00
3563millamagia6.5150.00
3564sh4ybegorrah6.54360.00
3565belial426.5840.00
3566blakyoshi76.5410.00
3567fartalot6.5930.00
3568FastEddie6.51321.522
3569inari6.51581.272
3570Moon6.5912.202
3571brentyl6.5130.00
3572Pooblius6.5130.00
3573motm6.53040.00
3574xato6.52660.00
3575Oedheimer6.54820.00
3576evilmosquito6.5591.691
3577Grinedog6.5462.171
3578Zib6.56050.835
3579jmr26.5570.00
3580marco00096.51340.00
3581keijjokettu6.5220.00
3582cBreijk6.5110.00
3583ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3584Kinji6.5110.00
3585Demonia6.511770.00
3586ragmazoo6.5110.00
3587AlexVijod6.5110.00
3588Maximilian6.52282.195
3589gsruff6.53190.00
3590dlowe6.52880.692
3591Cborne6.5511.961
3592Allie6.5510.00
3593Azmerial6.5200.00
3594clemux6.52801.795
3595MonsieurPoulet6.5200.00
3596speedaemon6.5205.001
3597CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3598ArgentOne6.4290.00
3599Sisyphos6.44870.00
3600hpek6.41100.911
3601demonblade6.4273.701
3602csundbom26.45371.498
3603globins6.41042.883
3604scyther6.4254.001
3605dogfish6.41661.202
3606UncleFetus6.4160.00
3607Rocktrumpet6.42402.506
3608Pisano6.4160.00
3609Dendrin6.4641.561
3610AbandonShi6.42381.263
3611wyvwyv6.42450.00
3612berock2126.41330.00
3613MultiRP6.4851.181
3614Rohain6.45081.9710
3615AlexJones6.4234.351
3616vanter6.4230.00
3617yomimono6.41020.00
3618shas6.41653.035
3619Anarchos6.446470.00
3620gearteeth6.4140.00
3621djd6.4287.142
3622Psychonaut6.4280.00
3623finitelycraig6.4350.00
3624waggy6.4140.00
3625renhanxue6.4140.00
3626abacus316.4214.761
3627chomzee6.42762.176
3628Nausicaa6.42680.371
3629Twitster6.4400.00
3630tkasriel6.4330.00
3631tlp6.4992.022
3632ShivanHunter6.49982.8128
3633TGIFeras6.41300.771
3634RackoF6.43200.311
3635drizzd6.4190.00
3636mareika6.4575.263
3637xaiph06.42260.00
3638crazyteeth6.47492.5419
3639Schlemming6.4430.00
3640DoomChicken6.42350.431
3641Carlton6.4360.00
3642Barleyman6.4120.00
3643znarky6.4120.00
3644elfyhead6.41900.00
3645Congressman6.42510.00
3646skumh26.4290.00
3647yrevd6.4170.00
3648Clyde6.4510.00
3649selrahal6.41901.052
3650Quarthinos6.4390.00
3651MarkMark6.4661.521
3652Majuk6.46410.312
3653stevko6.41691.182
3654ReMike6.4640.00
3655AviH206.4840.00
3656blargius026.4571.751
3657seped6.42472.436
3658Titus6.4200.00
3659tofu6.4100.00
3660Corwin826.4200.00
3661hoskurai6.4150.00
3662schhaiunn6.4100.00
3663ahailes6.4300.00
3664Alojzy6.4100.00
3665DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3666syslac6.4200.00
3667Endymion6.4205.001
3668Capodastro6.4100.00
3669keijjokett6.4100.00
3670hobobob6.4100.00
3671Thirteen6.4930.00
3672standy6.42270.882
3673Nightrippe6.43970.00
3674OsQu6.4432.331
3675rbreiten6.4380.00
3676Morendil6.4283.571
3677PyritePyrate6.4691.451
3678Keres6.4460.00
3679r4yner6.4180.00
3680jeffmendoza6.4670.00
3681dwangoAC6.4313.231
3682MaxM6.4680.00
3683Tjoppen6.4340.00
3684Teabing6.41810.551
3685brittta6.4210.00
3686Hihiou6.4210.00
3687Coineanach6.41261.592
3688Masquerade6.4210.00
3689Hitler6.4502.001
3690suckfoo6.4502.001
3691jerVic6.4580.00
3692nunogeil6.42850.351
3693AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3694VACA6.4320.00
3695KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3696gray6.4160.00
3697Abuse6.4320.00
3698LouisXI6.4240.00
3699yuki3436.4240.00
3700CharlieBr0wn6.46422.9619
3701Airmack6.4990.00
3702SabreJon6.411270.354
3703ik6.45792.4214
3704mec6.42962.036
3705Kikkoman26.4350.00
3706Xela1236.4352.861
3707klmattis6.4620.00
3708saiph6.46990.00
3709Jienin6.4540.00
3710pw26.41920.00
3711Jonathan20006.4460.00
3712karibou6.42931.023
3713kc6.4195.261
3714csaiph26.48390.00
3715Thp6.41391.442
3716dtsazza6.4821.221
3717Shine6.4224.551
3718junco6.4110.00
3719Hanukkah6.4220.00
3720toaps6.4110.00
3721rayner6.4110.00
3722milivoj6.4110.00
3723isomorphic6.4722.782
3724Xarx6.41530.00
3725SteveKerr6.44120.974
3726okmnjix6.4530.00
3727FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3728zeta01346.4420.00
3729kuaggie6.4140.00
3730nigger16.4140.00
3731Drauggres6.43280.00
3732TopFlite6.4730.00
3733kni76.4590.00
3734Doran6.423431.4935
3735kgarrison6.41380.721
3736Haikon6.4340.00
3737SAfreight6.4342.941
3738Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3739cxxr6.4370.00
3740MRT6.41140.00
3741Taki6.3200.00
3742GrimmPD6.3200.00
3743Snargle6.3200.00
3744teatime6.3400.00
3745cursor6.3400.00
3746Fangorn6.3200.00
3747joh6.3660.00
3748rhayader6.3661.521
3749plyvvood6.3460.00
3750frwrd6.3490.00
3751CodeMagic6.36610.151
3752Ipfel6.31330.00
3753Mel6.3812.472
3754NewWei6.3550.00
3755Moroz6.3290.00
3756Volkani6.31160.861
3757melmoth6.32200.451
3758stinge6.3561.791
3759Audelyn6.3563.572
3760nkuttler6.3710.00
3761csaiph46.3890.00
3762LON6.31103.644
3763wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3764dknation6.3150.00
3765Kharon86.3120.00
3766squirrel996.3120.00
3767Wexteen6.3210.00
3768verarodina6.3120.00
3769Fobos6.3150.00
3770MattHutchings6.3210.00
3771Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3772edgecase6.3900.00
3773AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3774Typ6.3150.00
3775xenthral6.3120.00
3776Averin26.3180.00
3777finger6.33651.646
3778Harlander6.31030.971
3779greenleaf6.3730.00
3780Vampy6.323041.0023
3781cardician6.3640.00
3782Nerzalar6.3640.00
3783whomever16.3520.00
3784Foon6.3520.00
3785Turnabout6.3460.00
3786mabrowning6.3860.00
3787bensig6.3740.00
3788WiZDeR6.3340.00
3789Bajax26.34210.482
3790christopherjenn6.3620.00
3791sparadian6.33140.963
3792piup6.3280.00
3793KnightLite6.31903.687
3794Zporklift6.3220.00
3795Biowar6.31290.00
3796proffy6.31921.563
3797DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3798gromgull6.3412.441
3799YellFeat6.3570.00
3800Moomin6.3190.00
3801Kaweh6.3190.00
3802Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3803Gandelf6.36890.00
3804Raynock6.3450.00
3805prock6.34190.723
3806zoltanok6.3130.00
3807Coyerre6.3130.00
3808iidot6.3650.00
3809DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3810ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3811Greyelf6.3362.781
3812NotPici6.311420.354
3813redseven6.3230.00
3814arch186.31551.292
3815eudoxus6.3660.00
3816spring6.3333.031
3817Petham6.32460.00
3818Stormblessed6.3200.00
3819TylerCoble6.3100.00
3820garoththorp6.3100.00
3821Berind6.3100.00
3822Simonettta6.3400.00
3823jeweave6.3100.00
3824dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3825Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3826xaiph26.3100.00
3827lexicog6.3200.00
3828Toradol6.31900.531
3829Vulpes6.3740.00
3830TickTock6.3370.00
3831mbell6.3273.701
3832shock6.31491.342
3833Blissenobi6.32000.501
3834jurdeboer6.3170.00
3835analogolas6.3170.00
3836frs6.3680.00
3837kast3nbalg6.3170.00
3838Lulz6.32860.00
3839BrentBlack6.3990.00
3840bresticus6.3650.00
3841Robot26006.31921.042
3842kkieff026.3240.00
3843jaguar40966.3961.041
3844Barbie6.3310.00
3845Rafbill6.3310.00
3846martinp6.3832.412
3847ivdsangen6.3800.00
3848ichgucknur6.34140.00
3849kupo6.3210.00
3850cobberjoe6.3561.791
3851charredlard6.3210.00
3852AltTAEB6.3140.00
3853PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3854deathdrive836.3350.00
3855ekolmus6.3350.00
3856crownclown6.31230.00
3857Waspin6.31670.601
3858Kaebora6.3323.121
3859mccolgan6.3570.00
3860mpausman6.31681.793
3861ShadowRider386.3543.702
3862cpf6.3180.00
3863DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3864geefy36.32164.6310
3865TheLocehiliosan6.31191.682
3866dehydratedscab6.3470.00
3867martinip6.3621.611
3868Eulex6.32410.411
3869comradegarry6.31720.00
3870Nesta6.3771.301
3871tbradshaw6.3220.00
3872CarterA6.3110.00
3873heddy016.3110.00
3874caal6.3110.00
3875HALcapone6.3770.00
3876ammawat6.3110.00
3877DeathMaker6.3110.00
3878mrchuckles6.31160.861
3879ardasevanos6.3150.00
3880Awod6.3150.00
3881awssaiph6.3150.00
3882pizzasgood6.3300.00
3883Caffeine6.3150.00
3884throwawayalias6.3303.331
3885valdraq6.3490.00
3886keefo6.3340.00
3887meerkqat6.3190.00
3888chocimir6.33640.00
3889Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3890mhermi6.3230.00
3891ceehog6.3730.00
3892shachaf6.37810.907
3893Flint6.3270.00
3894Digita1Hazard6.3270.00
3895Achenar6.31742.304
3896zagerblag6.3316.452
3897maroonman6.3940.00
3898MrX6.31450.00
3899SmallFish6.31690.00
3900Trystero6.35110.593
3901Kaens6.3750.00
3902Xiaohua6.2120.00
3903AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3904peabody6.2120.00
3905tleguern6.2120.00
3906richo6.21640.611
3907jarell19886.2160.00
3908Stormy6.24961.216
3909Porpoise6.2360.00
3910SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3911gnomishly6.2320.00
3912CBrog16.2120.00
3913javac6.2120.00
3914canidae6.2160.00
3915a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3916Phrizz116.21132.653
3917Maxxu6.2931.081
3918blatz6.21910.00
3919skumh36.2530.00
3920woggle6.24890.00
3921koboldfodder6.2700.00
3922Zerrenta6.24321.858
3923001006.2540.00
3924aesis6.2210.00
3925wizeard6.2590.00
3926blargius036.2380.00
3927Kevmo6.2721.391
3928Redherring6.2721.391
3929Elgorin6.2510.00
3930Weylin6.2170.00
3931kalantir6.22340.852
3932Archgoat6.22090.962
3933Frimble6.21110.901
3934airsick6.2941.061
3935goatonpole6.2770.00
3936brownthebear6.2300.00
3937DeathQuake6.2731.371
3938kortharin6.21852.164
3939magnolian6.213320.00
3940bargle6.2130.00
3941anadromous6.2260.00
3942cadaver6.24300.00
3943noUsernamesLef76.2350.00
3944mathx6.21711.172
3945kandelabr6.21230.811
3946Zycron6.22901.725
3947Arca6.2972.062
3948PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3949Cadu6.23600.833
3950Sosia6.2760.00
3951Kenneth6.21480.00
3952free6.24670.432
3953fountainhe6.2450.00
3954JADarius6.2180.00
3955StaticFiend6.2180.00
3956Adair6.2540.00
3957mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3958darcy19joh6.21980.00
3959bearcube6.2180.00
3960Dorn6.2410.00
3961Irestine6.23260.612
3962Ushnor6.2230.00
3963retief9826.22990.00
3964doomphoenix6.2230.00
3965whoota6.2600.00
3966cowgod426.21620.00
3967ImightDIE6.2140.00
3968IanoMagic6.2140.00
3969sandis26.2420.00
3970ryanb6.2140.00
3971Omnommer6.2280.00
3972plautus0006.21120.00
3973acedit6.2990.00
3974npnth6.21090.00
3975battousai5676.2190.00
3976Skeral6.2432.331
3977Owenage6.2240.00
3978ccaphony6.2240.00
3979zwihander6.22260.441
3980captainp6.2390.00
3981loracora6.21030.00
3982SockPuppet6.2590.00
3983remillard6.23800.793
3984gibbas6.22090.481
3985Firgeis6.2100.00
3986Kyllan6.2200.00
3987Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3988kimosulliv6.2100.00
3989Aabua6.2100.00
3990Farginan6.2100.00
3991Anjon6.2100.00
3992XCRAX6.2200.00
3993Radha6.2150.00
3994mihaifx6.2300.00
3995tuck6.2100.00
3996codefu6.2400.00
3997Warmdusch6.2100.00
3998Lanzlo6.21150.00
3999Mefisto6.2250.00
4000PlutoPop6.24830.00
4001Sanguinaire6.21360.741
4002thewumpus6.223804.50107
4003ennoruijte6.2660.00
4004corbusierlamp6.2610.00
4005halbarad1096.21070.00
4006GhostTown6.21020.00
4007Nis6.21240.811
4008solzao6.2310.00
4009098766.21870.00
4010Clover6.2260.00
4011BigHarsh6.2520.00
4012aeroX6.22823.5510
4013jugwine6.2210.00
4014salomon6.2210.00
4015MetalSwan866.221540.143
4016Awesome6.21440.691
4017Legostein6.24170.241
4018ecker6.24550.00
4019lf526.24520.663
4020Tonttu6.21511.322
4021Artefact26.2541.851
4022pesar6.21890.00
4023Ellindsey6.2762.632
4024muricula6.2760.00
4025asdfzxcv6.2110.00
4026bsp6.2220.00
4027jyory6.2110.00
4028Carbonara6.2110.00
4029nethack1016.2940.00
4030Zhentalt6.2500.00
4031skynix6.2780.00
4032cstaub676.250714.75241
4033palmtoptiger6.21350.00
4034scoFork6.2452.221
4035pathfinder6.2340.00
4036SmashDaisaku6.2340.00
4037Arngrim6.2170.00
4038iurbina6.21091.832
4039Karmatic6.2690.00
4040xvx6.21440.691
4041Diagoe6.21210.831
4042Trollmix6.2290.00
4043retief6.2930.00
4044Pici6.210680.091
4045bez6.29651.8718
4046Lzn646.2770.00
4047Cheekio6.21073.744
4048orcking6.2120.00
4049uber46.2120.00
4050Pier16.2480.00
4051WallyBird6.2120.00
4052alanlk6.2420.00
4053notop6.2420.00
4054Goggalor6.2480.00
4055kingmobIII6.2185.561
4056slowcow6.2120.00
4057BillyBob6.2490.00
4058fadein6.22160.461
4059Krinkle6.26120.654
4060Brunhild6.21552.584
4061Splatypus6.24232.3610
4062tramfjor6.2500.00
4063Britomart6.22882.086
4064murgatroid996.21190.841
4065Altimeter6.2881.141
4066begorrahshay6.21701.763
4067cjdeakin6.23290.301
4068ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
4069iragershwin6.2761.321
4070h2g26.270650.086
4071jbhappy6.28311.6814
4072Exavion6.2320.00
4073ElBobbo6.22370.842
4074brothers6.221390.6113
4075smariot6.21030.00
4076rhe76.213341.0514
4077bouquet6.2972.062
4078Toryu6.2130.00
4079bla6.2263.851
4080Sumol6.2600.00
4081dk246.2200.00
4082martron6.1940.00
4083nairolfo6.1950.00
4084Oddabit6.1410.00
4085Huynher6.1830.00
4086PinkiePie6.1283.571
4087worse6.1422.381
4088MagicEevee6.1140.00
4089soki6.13130.963
4090davidone6.13500.572
4091Drizossk6.12500.00
4092Underture6.14330.924
4093ShadeNight6.1293.451
4094Ethanland6.1660.00
4095spine6.1220.00
4096thetourist6.11340.751
4097Rastagad6.11420.701
4098Snailking6.1980.00
4099Ajonos6.11361.472
4100Shaitan6.1530.00
4101ryuryu6.11673.596
4102RatOwisdom6.1380.00
4103floatboth6.1760.00
4104fuzzynerd6.15121.176
4105Xares6.1690.00
4106JussiR6.1230.00
4107paigep16.11470.681
4108antiparagon6.1310.00
4109Hamrag6.1390.00
4110Wentworth6.1390.00
4111Xantrid6.1390.00
4112willofgod6.1390.00
4113jankins6.17880.00
4114Athenagoddess6.12270.00
4115reborn6.11180.00
4116edeca6.11260.00
4117mother6.11190.00
4118Pumba6.1160.00
4119gsruff26.1320.00
4120Technician6.12490.401
4121Lyden6.12100.00
4122othilien6.1731.371
4123VariedTechnique6.11400.00
4124aristotle736.1250.00
4125palecur6.1422.381
4126Tyrrax6.1170.00
4127Snurks6.1430.00
4128augmentedfourth6.15800.00
4129booooooze6.11040.00
4130Sinbios6.11821.653
4131mcowper6.16340.473
4132octavious6.19030.787
4133exhortatory6.1890.00
4134altamonte6.11250.00
4135polsy6.1180.00
4136appamatto6.1810.00
4137paigep36.1180.00
4138Glovebox6.1180.00
4139Palis6.18500.121
4140motionninja6.1460.00
4141evalise6.1370.00
4142Stossel6.14550.442
4143Darkraven6.1283.571
4144deathdrive6.1280.00
4145salvia6.11320.00
4146pinsmaster6.1190.00
4147HimpDPimp6.1382.631
4148slayer826.1480.00
4149EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
4150rathenar6.11160.00
4151SpaceEscalator6.1580.00
4152urmane6.11461.372
4153CassiopeiaStar6.1791.271
4154Penguinizer6.1100.00
4155antipodean6.1100.00
4156hermes426.1200.00
4157shobble6.1100.00
4158EECunnings6.1100.00
4159Iuppiter6.1100.00
4160SushiDog6.1100.00
4161Aacigol6.1100.00
4162punchbag6.1100.00
4163AygoMormer6.11022.943
4164lombard6.12760.00
4165DestroAnt6.11440.00
4166FailWStyle6.13310.301
4167Zadd6.12600.00
4168dactyloa6.16551.379
4169seahorse6.11071.872
4170dinojerk6.11842.174
4171heran6.1870.00
4172shevek7106.1110.00
4173FluxMaster6.1110.00
4174Thirtytwo6.1440.00
4175lytamay6.1110.00
4176rednose6.1110.00
4177Paphnutius6.1110.00
4178Carlarc6.1110.00
4179Fawkes6.1110.00
4180StoOdin6.1110.00
4181Fungee6.1670.00
4182Kwijibo46866.13800.00
4183brian06.113190.618
4184mischief6.13160.321
4185fury16716.1682.942
4186huberth6.1800.00
4187Phonatacid6.1803.753
4188jlaire6.1230.00
4189Calamarain6.15882.7216
4190Trent6.13710.271
4191PeCaN6.12711.113
4192norton6.15000.402
4193mcfro6.13460.582
4194Plamnt26.1240.00
4195Lawtsho6.1120.00
4196orikae6.1120.00
4197xelados6.1120.00
4198lemie16.1600.00
4199Criswell6.1250.00
4200mradosav6.11390.00
4201mee6.12780.00
4202gendo6.1390.00
4203mzwygart6.1130.00
4204Abidur6.1130.00
4205Unforgiven6.110220.00
4206jmz6.1961.041
4207BenGrey6.1551.821
4208sweetheart6.1551.821
4209Imanewbie6.11100.911
4210Patriarch6.1140.00
4211Zaqster6.1140.00
4212Ashpool6.15800.694
4213Llovsky6.1290.00
4214sshropsh6.136590.00
4215urizen6.1591.691
4216AesirKnigh6.1150.00
4217Fatso6.1150.00
4218Bakunin6.1150.00
4219ranlhachsix6.1150.00
4220Svamppi6.1150.00
4221thomag6.1911.101
4222Munters6.11530.651
4223Tofumage6.11390.00
4224mtitus6.1470.00
4225Mousie6.1940.00
4226Handrocles6.12982.357
4227Erlog6.1950.00
4228FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
4229lemie6.1160.00
4230geechorama6.11760.00
4231pukingleopard6.1320.00
4232Raer6.1160.00
4233Mathuin6.14340.00
4234mars6.13090.321
4235lordK6.11150.00
4236Dravonk6.1333.031
4237Wolfe6.1502.001
4238fixed6.1670.00
4239Merlek6.14873.7018
4240Cthulhu6.11360.00
4241geeeee6.1170.00
4242thensignificant6.1860.00
4243CiasToHoo6.1180.00
4244gnosise6.1180.00
4245smith6.1720.00
4246johnnyzero6.11450.691
4247vikingjs6.12281.754
4248digdugdang6.1380.00
4249Thelis6.15550.362
4250pet6.0400.00
4251Paradoxish6.0200.00
4252Milkyway6.01212.483
4253mechhand6.01230.811
4254Ekzruk6.0620.00
4255Yarg6.01050.951
4256conicaru6.02740.00
4257Socarys6.04220.713
4258JaimeLannister6.0220.00
4259iarnell6.0220.00
4260sauvaigne6.018060.7213
4261Alexor6.0462.171
4262coolestbond6.0691.451
4263niboshi6.03500.572
4264whiny6.0472.131
4265Ortlinde6.07560.262
4266Dee326.0240.00
4267dverq6.0250.00
4268wzrd6.0761.321
4269baonao6.05080.00
4270Malfoy6.0260.00
4271n1ffo6.0543.702
4272RennYtram6.0270.00
4273Phillemann6.0270.00
4274WowieZow6.02750.00
4275shelley6.0550.00
4276snowy6.04160.723
4277carlosques6.0280.00
4278Leiaz6.0850.00
4279rkuris6.0603.332
4280mmiasmostati6.0930.00
4281dverb6.0310.00
4282Eneas6.0310.00
4283Samu6.0310.00
4284undeinpira6.0310.00
4285zyxbert6.0950.00
4286patta6.0980.00
4287suraimu6.03040.331
4288Jerbome6.0350.00
4289mattgsx6.0350.00
4290Jessek6.01060.00
4291flynnzo6.08590.232
4292hage6.01172.563
4293Versil6.01220.00
4294Razanul6.0831.201
4295dareman6.03910.261
4296happyax16.0440.00
4297Hipp6.0450.00
4298Troh6.0911.101
4299Istfemer6.01892.655
4300fluffigus6.0500.00
4301Krikkit6.0510.00
4302dvero6.0520.00
4303stubblyhea6.0520.00
4304TheWumpus6.04382.2810
4305mucus6.0580.00
4306Pagnal6.0590.00
4307Souljazz6.0590.00
4308LuvNatto6.04290.00
4309Alucinor6.0624.843
4310Pooky6.02550.00
4311tboyerva6.01300.00
4312shabadoo996.07200.141
4313hwi26.02660.00
4314UberDonkey6.0670.00
4315stingray226.0690.00
4316SumGai6.01890.531
4317AtH6.0981.021
4318cause6.03370.301
4319sneaker6.03130.00
4320zackver96.01680.00
4321Draogan6.01772.825
4322Shanghai6.0220.00
4323Raeth6.01070.931
4324JEdens6.0120.00
4325Kenthar6.0350.00
4326poraroope6.0140.00
4327RainMonk6.02400.832
4328nerefet6.0333.031
4329hereigo6.0372.701
4330juubou6.0170.00
4331newthack6.0720.00
4332Djofulinn6.0120.00
4333Orth6.01460.00
4334Mucknert6.0482.081
4335paigep6.0290.00
4336lalalalala6.0410.00
4337Alarion6.0160.00
4338A1batross6.0110.00
4339voodoopappa6.0130.00
4340Carter6.0390.00
4341Leniad6.0195.261
4342sester6.0240.00
4343deadrobot6.0130.00
4344grayghst836.0130.00
4345Nendil6.0330.00
4346CHN6.0130.00
4347sdeken6.0130.00
4348Phrygian6.0740.00
4349Poolshark6.0260.00
4350towerdcf6.0160.00
4351yotz6.0410.00
4352moxy6.0130.00
4353Edna6.0352.861
4354xlirate6.04482.019
4355biribiri6.0150.00
4356Psuedolet6.0140.00
4357DougTheWizard6.0420.00
4358LaMaupin6.0210.00
4359drewtoto6.0200.00
4360DoctorWho6.0100.00
4361ShioriSF6.0110.00
4362Dragonsploder6.0650.00
4363Voodoofly6.0670.00
4364Max206.0300.00
4365shelandken6.0170.00
4366Creature6.0130.00
4367davez6.0100.00
4368SaiphOn6.0250.00
4369fatal6.0210.00
4370Jizz6.0120.00
4371leila6.0120.00
4372DrSaiph6.01630.00
4373qmoog6.0150.00
4374jinfield6.0100.00
4375Twee6.0120.00
4376hogehogeho6.0170.00
4377Aeroneus6.01360.00
4378ozorstvo6.0100.00
4379joermz6.0240.00
4380Adneram6.0230.00
4381bgr6.0120.00
4382lhanson6.01080.00
4383Greygar6.02200.00
4384Meanwater6.01931.553
4385aristotle76.07640.00
4386ani6.01500.671
4387farded6.01320.00
4388PillsNCrack6.0990.00
4389ranzig6.03870.522
4390jbmigel6.07970.131
4391TheIce2626.01500.00
4392random16.0660.00
4393TimTheEnch6.0590.00
4394Lizard6.01680.00
4395cschneid6.0550.00
4396MagicBob6.0550.00
4397Eisengrim6.08220.363
4398ReallyPiss6.03280.612
4399wrabbit6.02120.00
4400Creyler26.01050.951
4401aChroniC6.01010.00
4402danrod9996.0480.00
4403Tirunon6.01421.412
4404rnd7216.02330.431
4405Pixelpants6.0420.00
4406Grandi6.01680.00
4407Paddy7236.01560.00
4408pumpkin6.0350.00
4409Lucy6.0690.00
4410Yck6.0330.00
4411nonfish6.01931.042
4412jkkm6.0320.00
4413Celairia6.0320.00
4414jameseb6.01540.00
4415briggsb6.02741.464
4416PointlessA6.0590.00
4417WarriorX906.0290.00
4418Maloeran6.0283.571
4419charlieb6.01390.00
4420mario966.04900.412
4421GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
4422deepseed6.0790.00
4423phreud6.0260.00
4424AnsonKindred6.0260.00
4425MXB6.0260.00
4426mbxs6.03860.00
4427belial246.0770.00
4428Xazak6.0502.001
4429VomitOnFloor6.0250.00
4430robocow6.03951.526
4431Kenzie6.03680.271
4432dbork6.0482.081
4433Fiddy6.0240.00
4434frozencemetery6.05500.00
4435Albigensia6.011430.00
4436GuySrinivasan6.01140.00
4437Fredil6.01583.165
4438snoor6.0220.00
4439Thundra6.0432.331
4440AnuNecuno6.0210.00
4441Ceph6.0210.00
4442Xiella6.0841.191
4443soundnfury6.04360.231
4444Undabola6.0200.00
4445g3o6.0200.00
4446kewldewd6.01800.561
4447firesoul6.0200.00
4448Tizoc6.01400.711
4449Oktavia5.94310.00
4450Albanese5.9190.00
4451rea5.9951.051
4452fyrefly5.9940.00
4453Vizr5.91471.362
4454rxy5.9530.00
4455deadnoob5.93710.00
4456azaros5.98340.00
4457Rehoto5.9170.00
4458dersam5.9170.00
4459omnisnow5.9852.352
4460icculus5.9510.00
4461SlowSteady5.9170.00
4462Grego5.9170.00
4463Jesus43215.91161.722
4464indelik85.91310.00
4465gchrisman5.92440.00
4466Dolphy5.9810.00
4467TheNekomancer5.9320.00
4468iralexa5.91110.00
4469Jeroenix5.91080.931
4470atsushi0155.95130.00
4471CBwiz15.9150.00
4472gas5.9150.00
4473celebisuicune5.91050.951
4474aglauser5.9150.00
4475joby5.9300.00
4476absinthe5.9150.00
4477darelc5.9300.00
4478silk5.91460.00
4479Tenyc5.9290.00
4480DarthCliche5.91300.00
4481jrshelby5.9850.00
4482karphead5.92530.401
4483Neurocist5.9280.00
4484ZShakes5.9280.00
4485ink5.9420.00
4486Ytse5.9280.00
4487jep4225.9140.00
4488sinope5.91810.00
44893letter5.94720.211
4490orcishly5.9680.00
4491kkumer5.9270.00
4492UristSquidface5.9530.00
4493Jhav5.91173.424
4494Elana5.9130.00
4495Xenophilius5.9260.00
4496zagreb1235.92301.303
4497felix5.98290.00
4498weed5.96032.8217
4499WuX5.91880.531
4500Nerlo5.9250.00
4501nard5.9250.00
4502FB100Z5.9990.00
4503flavie5.9740.00
4504Feetsoup5.9370.00
4505attica5.9120.00
4506Mevedech5.9120.00
4507Ricepuddin5.9120.00
4508Adamas5.9120.00
4509Grummelgnom5.9240.00
4510Colleen5.9120.00
4511Raisse5.979930.7963
4512Kessa5.9591.691
4513we6jbo45.9590.00
4514codehappycnduct5.9358.573
4515NetSysFire5.9350.00
4516Rocknlol5.92210.00
4517Time4Tea5.9690.00
4518sde10005.9230.00
4519pmm5.9230.00
4520dhotaeb5.91710.00
4521kiroh5.93050.00
4522witzl5.917151.1119
4523mareil5.91570.00
4524Firngrod5.92891.384
4525flatluigi5.9110.00
4526gracecamel5.9220.00
4527Inferiarum5.9110.00
4528mtn5.9110.00
4529Camdino5.9330.00
4530gaius5.9110.00
4531jisaku5.9110.00
4532Puddingbane5.9220.00
4533kerzol5.9110.00
4534Craxeus5.9110.00
4535TamarElijah5.91640.00
4536melonhusk5.95890.00
4537Xlax5.91300.00
4538drucifer5.9430.00
4539Sprouthead5.92141.403
4540Golbez5.9320.00
4541btimofeev5.9320.00
4542carbonated5.92100.00
4543sadba5.91780.00
4544thinkING5.9310.00
4545Hydros5.9310.00
4546Ralkerie5.9410.00
4547Led5.94551.768
4548criisar5.9100.00
4549Davno5.9200.00
4550Squidly5.9100.00
4551gorfee5.9200.00
4552Buldric5.9200.00
4553EzE5.9100.00
4554Kolobok5.9100.00
4555Kronk5.9100.00
4556gabriel5.9400.00
4557jnk5.9100.00
4558HappyFoppy5.91700.00
4559Blackrose5.9200.00
4560Caleb5.9600.00
4561Pyroman5.9100.00
4562LonGdArT5.9100.00
4563geegee55.9100.00
4564statico5.91591.262
4565billnye5.9790.00
4566Rottbott5.92560.782
4567Garhauk5.9392.561
4568Corwin5.91460.00
4569sogh5.91160.861
4570MrFred5.97670.524
4571morozov5.9190.00
4572stinkster25.9190.00
4573Otipoti5.9190.00
4574Qyr15.9570.00
4575Stonar5.91611.863
4576antiparago5.91040.00
4577Ylluf5.9370.00
4578nemesis5.9370.00
4579haldisse5.93580.562
4580enderw5.91560.00
4581StevieWork5.94470.673
4582fooey5.97330.826
4583allanb35.95970.674
4584vankad5.9180.00
4585kjdavies5.9270.00
4586ook5.92250.00
4587mastershak5.91150.871
4588eightyhd5.92110.00
4589Tyro5.9700.00
4590varks5.9350.00
4591Gorelab5.9352.861
4592s1b0rg25.92100.00
4593Asmira5.9352.861
4594gnagna5.9260.00
4595Darkqu5.9260.00
4596Veraticus5.9432.331
4597DrMuscles5.94942.4312
4598danro5.9170.00
4599Grubodax5.9170.00
4600Peutri5.9170.00
4601Freek5.9170.00
4602abenassi5.96110.825
4603art1875.91440.00
4604Winterknight5.91520.00
4605fredholm5.9591.691
4606phouchg5.94200.241
4607Switter5.96360.00
4608hako5.9921.091
4609Cernille5.92172.766
4610Unprompted5.9250.00
4611Anerag5.94813.7418
4612sneaker25.91900.00
4613tekante5.93310.00
4614petusky5.9240.00
4615DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
4616derkis5.9160.00
4617Wheeeee5.9160.00
4618zenephon5.9400.00
4619Lightsailo5.9160.00
4620Irashtar5.93500.572
4621Plight5.9470.00
4622Altwa5.9310.00
4623GiantMimic5.9541.851
4624linJason5.95770.694
4625pdox5.95152.7214
4626KrisTea5.9230.00
4627punsadas5.9840.00
4628N8dawg5.9530.00
4629jeremyweber5.9300.00
4630SmashFan205.9900.00
4631wizard325.9452.221
4632rileycarter5.9300.00
4633recklessabandon5.9150.00
4634mace5.9150.00
4635oulipien5.91411.422
4636imantor5.9740.00
4637curlinggrad5.9590.00
4638Squotin5.9220.00
4639Diabl06585.9663.032
4640cvarrick5.9510.00
4641Buldaner5.92170.461
4642zdog5.91010.00
4643fasheaxl5.91500.00
4644wisteria5.91420.00
4645Aaronomus5.91482.033
4646mattyonweb5.9210.00
4647rickRoll5.9630.00
4648Hero5235.9210.00
4649girl95.9280.00
4650byronknoll5.9210.00
4651TAEB5235.91810.00
4652ciaranw5.9690.00
4653ifbyair5.93020.00
4654worm5.9890.00
4655Jira5.92792.156
4656McColgan5.9810.00
4657mangpants5.91350.00
4658Dreadnought52435.9270.00
4659longone5.9270.00
4660lorephus5.9670.00
4661TOaStER12545.91740.00
4662Haeij5.8200.00
4663filippi5.8200.00
4664Leviyatan5.82183.678
4665Sconibulus5.8720.00
4666gasolineJoe5.8130.00
4667mudd5.8130.00
4668krause5.8650.00
4669RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4670kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4671MaxMax5.8260.00
4672P1xel5.8130.00
4673komar5.8650.00
4674maritn5.8770.00
4675larsw5.8510.00
4676Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4677Allowed5.8380.00
4678QuoBi5.8190.00
4679butterbear5.86300.00
4680foo5.8814.944
4681Alan8r5.8620.00
4682kyrka5.8310.00
4683acw5.81170.00
4684redgnome5.8430.00
4685krazied5.8912.202
4686Snootz5.81210.00
4687trippytaka5.8120.00
4688Ombligo5.8303.331
4689Minn5.8300.00
4690Etna5.8180.00
4691bakergo5.8120.00
4692benjam135.8120.00
4693Snigel5.8120.00
4694asco5.83760.271
4695Grimendale5.81850.00
4696DerStefan5.8820.00
4697tilia5.8761.321
4698Sage5.81690.00
4699mintypudding5.8290.00
4700TonaldDrump5.88850.00
4701wrapsody5.8230.00
4702sample5.8230.00
4703CrgWolf5.8402.501
4704alejandro24065.8400.00
4705pwk5.81020.981
4706evilbones5.8170.00
4707Zolem5.8170.00
4708kamakie5.8342.941
4709rolopolo5.8170.00
4710mtirado15.8170.00
4711Womble5.83110.00
4712fotav5.81180.00
4713Viridian675.81180.851
4714choran5.82000.00
4715Dark75.89820.717
4716orb75.8610.00
4717Nether5.8610.00
4718Salomon5.8720.00
4719AkivaL5.8110.00
4720simpleliquid5.8110.00
4721ivan375.8220.00
4722pilloryguy5.8110.00
4723Xena5.8110.00
47244205.8110.00
4725probored5.8110.00
4726bathroomrage5.8110.00
4727quinx425.8330.00
4728redderz5.8600.00
4729JayAssasin5.8871.151
4730buffalopete5.8380.00
4731orionskular5.81080.00
4732Farglenargle5.82050.00
4733Ogg5.8701.431
4734wingedge5.82310.00
4735capslocke5.82891.043
4736Edmond5.81070.00
4737mandel5.8160.00
4738Linfel5.8160.00
4739lapolux5.8160.00
4740cytoplasm5.8160.00
4741snoopy5.8160.00
4742DeaThanato5.8160.00
4743vitamin25.81810.00
4744Spectral30005.82170.461
4745Orpheus95.8210.00
4746faux5.82730.371
4747dustsquid5.8680.00
4748Renthur25.8470.00
4749akcorps5.8730.00
4750cps675.819474.0178
4751ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4752groffey5.8260.00
4753LordOmega5.8260.00
4754Jafet5.8260.00
4755Brangane5.8880.00
4756Rufio5.81700.00
4757gillbates5.89510.00
4758fug5.81270.791
4759tiefight5.81320.00
4760milgr5.81160.00
4761RageMuffin5.81310.761
4762plivesey5.81511.993
4763Quincunx5.8100.00
4764dainii5.8400.00
4765Zekario5.8100.00
4766ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4767ztim5.8100.00
4768RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4769Buckley5.8150.00
4770mcdan3335.83300.00
4771Golemah5.8100.00
4772nbpetts5.8250.00
4773onionfire5.8100.00
4774cleverboy5.8450.00
4775inadequate5.8150.00
4776BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4777SitaDulip5.8100.00
4778Kremti5.8250.00
4779josephpa5.8150.00
4780Smaborre5.8200.00
4781ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4782Potassium5.8840.00
4783JR5.8690.00
4784RMike5.8641.561
4785bad5.81320.00
4786Junah5.83660.00
4787Speed8ump5.81900.00
4788ezralich5.81070.931
4789Dins5.8340.00
4790Ledneh5.83290.913
4791geefy125.8290.00
4792afrayedkno5.8290.00
4793FIREANTS5.8290.00
4794Adran5.8293.451
4795otenko5.8580.00
4796NightChaos5.81400.711
4797starly5.811880.00
4798Nerull15.8480.00
4799Carolin5.8480.00
4800winn5.8240.00
4801groffy5.8240.00
4802Migglen5.8623.232
4803Oriel5.8950.00
4804PsyMar5.86242.8818
4805veijari5.8330.00
4806drJebus5.8751.331
4807Ravenlight5.81030.00
4808Bobstopper5.8420.00
4809jodys5.8140.00
4810artoke5.81720.581
4811Scott5.8230.00
4812Mangosteen5.8234.351
4813nremorse5.87450.00
4814HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4815Binjanjo5.81321.522
4816orenbum5.81410.00
4817Salisian5.82262.215
4818Boncuk5.8270.00
4819mtwdmn5.8360.00
4820AtAtAt5.8360.00
4821wizzo5.8450.00
4822Keolah5.8185.561
4823tish5.8360.00
4824fitsf5.8450.00
4825Charklet5.8630.00
4826cluon5.8180.00
4827kenken5.8180.00
4828shevek7085.8180.00
4829Sacerdos5.8761.321
4830darthdiablo5.82360.852
4831BagNoz5.8890.00
4832andalus5.8310.00
4833Maroboduus5.81060.941
4834conflation5.8220.00
4835hitokiri5.8660.00
4836frostedlexi5.8570.00
4837kigen5.8350.00
4838Tegid5.82360.421
4839Omnom5.82881.394
4840Jennifer5.8613.282
4841rw5.8740.00
4842iglu5.8130.00
4843kana5.8130.00
4844zook825.8130.00
4845genka5.8130.00
4846Delivery5.8130.00
4847Chenzi5.8130.00
4848gorry5.8170.00
4849Yosh5.8340.00
4850BenjyM5.8170.00
4851Gerf5.81530.00
4852hbar75.8850.00
4853daspore5.8170.00
4854Taxtengo5.8170.00
4855epsalon5.8342.941
4856Xareli5.81571.913
4857yrjoe5.8550.00
4858datachompe5.8590.00
4859JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4860shadaroth5.8881.141
4861RALLERMAN5.8923.263
4862puddi5.81460.681
4863paquita5.8250.00
4864sunreon5.83330.00
4865pheonixace5.8830.00
4866KraJa5.84350.00
4867mjb5.8700.00
4868poset5.8370.00
4869bgordon5.8410.00
4870calque5.81800.00
4871MilkmanGB5.8530.00
4872dalbodrick5.8690.00
4873janga75.84121.707
4874anjanette5.81090.00
4875bruceleroy5.82380.421
4876Isa5.81370.731
4877chribly5.8200.00
4878garoth5.8120.00
4879Cyrinth5.8603.332
4880bander0005.8120.00
4881Milhouse5.8160.00
4882Arimja5.8362.781
4883yoleo5315.8360.00
4884Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4885poopsock5.8160.00
4886Queazocota5.8520.00
4887blackbrickroad5.8120.00
4888ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4889zor5.8120.00
4890Qetyria5.8120.00
4891forsinain5.8120.00
4892fredbast5.8120.00
4893dgldev5.8160.00
4894Sano5.8200.00
4895hoskizard5.8440.00
4896SmokyJo895.73070.00
4897maxmaxmaxmaxmax5.765260.2617
4898trilobite5.7990.00
4899Kerio5.71983.036
4900454WhenIsmash5.71460.00
4901Nestorix5.730371.0231
4902Midnyt5.71560.00
4903omni5.72532.777
4904Keeran5.7350.00
4905voidlore5.7310.00
4906dmr5.73101.294
4907Nerull25.71550.00
4908Lektum5.7310.00
4909xyzyxx5.75842.4014
4910underwhelm5.7270.00
4911Gobo5.7270.00
4912Deathwind5.71500.00
4913magnetor5.7960.00
4914Lunal5.7230.00
4915Telepathic5.7460.00
4916Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4917BaronHinton5.77430.131
4918dgoddard5.723020.041
4919brae5.71441.392
4920WhyAmIHere5.7340.00
4921Debtor5.7680.00
4922ursusarcto5.7640.00
4923Stuttgart5.7790.00
4924lytenyn5.7150.00
4925Hermit75.7600.00
4926osunderdog5.7750.00
4927emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4928FOUNTn5.7150.00
4929bringerofd5.71712.925
4930910rd5.71300.00
4931StaciFlowers5.7890.00
4932semi5.73330.301
4933Kalir5.71070.931
4934rejak5.71620.00
4935ab5ni5.72760.00
49363jane5.7110.00
4937mwarren5.7110.00
4938TPau5.7220.00
4939xhoch35.7110.00
4940June5.7110.00
4941Zoots5.7330.00
4942Rafale5.7330.00
4943dpmdpm5.77973.2626
4944TheGigaBrain5.7623.232
4945Pewt5.76772.5117
4946Spidercide5.72880.00
4947zikkurat5.7180.00
4948Haplo555.71440.691
4949yelram5.7360.00
4950n111011005.7185.561
4951Serel5.7681.471
4952dimka5.72100.00
4953skybord5.74840.00
4954Enki5.71850.00
4955Wombatzus5.7320.00
4956teisenbe5.73731.074
4957SDega5.71100.00
4958DoctorDan5.7390.00
4959Ruili5.7390.00
4960autbree5.71700.00
4961Richardios5.71520.00
4962Glumgar5.71271.572
4963ross5.71940.521
4964Luthor5.79160.00
4965Tomsod5.71056.677
4966Salabastra5.7490.00
4967JBS5.7350.00
4968910rd35.7140.00
4969AntHeck5.7280.00
4970WideAntlers5.7140.00
4971halfpounder5.7210.00
4972hmm5.71121.792
4973thucom5.72120.471
4974yellek5.7450.00
4975judasmacha5.7380.00
4976arbelf5.73041.324
4977RileysLegacy5.7380.00
4978zixiken5.7380.00
4979argiopedea5.7310.00
4980Poffo5.75890.513
4981Diggs5.7310.00
4982Belacqui5.71790.00
4983PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4984plicata5.71580.00
4985Asheville5.7240.00
4986omnicron5.7240.00
4987Ysh5.7992.022
4988GreenWolf5.744340.115
4989orb85.7170.00
4990hispeed35.7851.181
4991munterhunter5.7340.00
4992Jusso5.7340.00
4993demeter5.7340.00
4994rezecib5.73261.846
4995mtbrown5.71390.721
4996Motha5.71660.00
4997RobertYKNWT5.71690.00
4998Renthur5.7980.00
4999Hotfoot5.7980.00
5000banker2475.73681.365
5001Flan995.7540.00
5002Kaelith5.71380.00
5003Castr05.71312.293
5004rrazpo5.7570.00
5005jlincoln5.7100.00
5006kgc5.7100.00
5007woozysafe5.7300.00
5008geefy175.7100.00
5009HeaFeather5.7100.00
5010ginzor5.7100.00
5011topstone5.7100.00
5012Gardiforus5.7100.00
5013blak5.7100.00
5014Ledpoizn4455.7100.00
5015TheosCA5.7530.00
5016FemmyPants5.7660.00
5017dgj5.7563.572
5018ElCelebre5.7460.00
5019Saxerman5.71050.00
5020Discordia5.7851.181
5021Fabian5.74210.00
5022Iji5.7620.00
5023SalientBlue5.7130.00
5024mkapolk25.7260.00
5025exle5.71040.00
5026LadyAwful5.7130.00
5027ralkass5.7550.00
5028kotaro5.71100.00
5029katre5.7420.00
5030Temerity5.7580.00
5031sor5.73800.00
5032Jarmihi5.7450.00
5033AngryMom5.7450.00
5034piper285.75490.181
5035Proginoskes5.71090.00
5036Tuxie5.712340.8110
5037Ellimere5.714050.00
5038Polynom5.7160.00
5039RobertoLongLegs5.71120.00
5040assman5.7160.00
5041Beck5.7480.00
5042Wh0zBad5.7160.00
5043Corwinoid5.71080.931
5044Callageheax5.7190.00
5045RedRightHand5.7190.00
5046sea5.713810.517
5047oneironaut5.71070.00
5048freeofme5.72390.421
50494tyx5.7224.551
5050fireteddy5.7220.00
5051lolmec5.71720.00
5052BoxDweller5.7250.00
5053Dafrog5.7280.00
5054horatio5.7280.00
5055chimprich5.71770.561
5056Edgie5.7310.00
5057sorph5.72850.00
5058valkrierider5.7340.00
5059Rhubarb35.7340.00
5060Maeryk5.74690.00
5061trythisone5.73300.00
5062Skellington5.7370.00
5063manes5.7372.701
5064Hisoka5.71970.00
5065Ekzruk25.71290.781
5066aristophan5.7460.00
5067jjdillon235.7580.00
5068escher5.73540.281
5069sleepjam5.72250.441
5070moramartin5.7820.00
5071migo5.71060.00
5072MrEveryDay5.71360.00
5073rouzen15.71720.581
5074SaiphXP5.7360.00
5075Senta5.7270.00
5076HubbCOM5.7120.00
5077anaphora5.7120.00
5078Crayz90005.7120.00
5079urdh5.7600.00
5080Kuborion5.7150.00
5081Sztephan5.7150.00
5082samwyse5.7210.00
5083majestic5.7210.00
5084Plouffe5.7150.00
5085km5.7180.00
5086IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
5087EdmundTrunk5.7150.00
5088sind1235.7210.00
5089glasnost5.7360.00
5090Eb5.7180.00
5091qwFaTE5.7180.00
5092sparr5.73270.00
5093mbanu5.7330.00
5094Floonder5.7300.00
5095metellus5.73290.913
5096monitor11045.72080.00
5097MalcolmIce5.7981.021
5098Prlnman5.72370.00
5099Minastir15.7770.00
5100Grimbler5.7651.541
5101YHLS5.71270.00
5102DiePARTEI5.733070.279
5103Cid5.73560.281
5104permagreen5.73440.00
5105Samus5.72320.862
5106Gamatriel5.71380.721
5107timc5.71320.00
5108evand5.74750.211
5109PresidentTaft5.7820.00
5110accipter5.7380.00
5111libertyy5.75050.00
5112asdfasdf5.74610.00
5113melisande5.71050.00
5114Shrbr5.73350.00
5115Veronica5.7671.491
5116Cooter5.7640.00
5117djanatyn5.7960.00
5118Mart5.71250.00
5119madoway5.7290.00
5120Poppet5.7290.00
5121Wolodja5.7290.00
5122MalcomY5.72581.163
5123lexiii5.71040.00
5124mlkj5.7520.00
5125DrManhatten5.75020.00
5126Xerathel5.7980.00
5127Snied5.71610.621
5128Benko5.7230.00
5129Tarquon5.7890.00
5130Maldraedior5.7430.00
5131Glassbeat5.7630.00
5132hundred5.71030.00
5133yliu7115.7200.00
5134xororand5.64540.221
5135aristophanes5.6370.00
5136tolstoshev5.6372.701
5137SybotCB5.61960.511
5138Adelie5.62780.00
5139Wacky5.6170.00
5140pseibel5.6170.00
5141reddunyain5.6170.00
5142tsmorrill5.6170.00
5143SilentDiver5.6170.00
5144wilyhobo5.61640.00
5145inuko5.61440.691
5146Codeine9635.62060.00
5147knpric025.6310.00
5148Rigglysseu5.6590.00
5149quipyowert5.64550.442
5150fasnoo5.61570.00
5151rookje5.6140.00
5152omegacenti5.6283.571
5153MattLugar5.6280.00
5154davidfg45.6140.00
5155Auedain5.6280.00
5156esmith8105.6140.00
5157Digory5.61870.00
5158crackhead5.63400.883
5159KeefNihilist5.6250.00
5160Quogly5.6860.00
5161fero5.6861.161
5162Gazpachi5.6360.00
5163znode5.6472.131
5164Laplace5.6470.00
5165InsertName5.61020.981
5166wanotobo5.61130.00
5167PassionateA5.6110.00
5168mirrorbird5.6110.00
5169kram5.6110.00
5170Retcher5.6110.00
5171Valentino5.6220.00
5172Ryuukohade5.6110.00
5173Taishi5.6110.00
5174Leissi5.6880.00
5175schisto5.6220.00
5176SeaBook5.6440.00
5177Taurendil5.6220.00
5178cityhuntr5.61070.00
5179Featheta5.614460.00
5180wyrdjoy5.61010.991
5181dvera5.6300.00
5182Technarch5.6600.00
5183alpacaleb5.6300.00
5184chipbuddy5.61390.721
5185Zeor5.62200.00
5186WindlessSquash5.6920.00
5187AgentIcarus5.63700.813
5188schnaader5.6270.00
5189Maxwellius5.61350.00
5190Enkidu5.6970.00
5191cameronlj5.6860.00
5192Edfzx5.6510.00
5193sprin5.61711.172
5194Archibauld5.6160.00
5195bct5.6480.00
5196WilliamSyler5.6160.00
5197sianemo5.6800.00
5198Jirousabur5.6320.00
5199teep05.6160.00
5200jamis5.61840.00
5201gizmoguy5.6320.00
5202CapnFancyPantz5.6160.00
5203zogon5.6160.00
5204Icefyre20085.6160.00
5205cs805.63030.993
5206montecarl