alt.org

Average of the deepest dungeon level reached

 

Players with less than 10 games or with average dungeon level less than 5 are excluded.

RankPlayer NameAvg DLvl# of gamesAscension %# of Ascensions
1PdoxValk45.81291.6711
2a1945.81291.6711
3Ascension44.81392.3112
4Orianna42.31283.3310
5stthP41.413080.77105
6mrivan41.14381.4035
7greydog40.82281.8218
8Nectar39.91877.7814
9Nematocyst39.19671.8869
10MasterRobin38.85269.2336
11omniscient38.12065.0013
12Shimb38.010266.6768
13roundrobin437.51070.007
14derossi37.41266.678
15squidlarki37.17667.1151
16dograt36.411862.7174
17roundrobin336.25962.7137
18Phyre35.91266.678
197829135.936564.11234
20yasdrobin35.61464.299
21DwarvenValkyrie35.51154.556
22squidlarkin35.12762.9617
23Bernkastel35.02462.5015
24ClassicLib35.04463.6428
25Zanasj34.86767.1645
26codehappy34.620663.11130
27demirobin34.514160.9986
28ToastyP34.214160.9986
29carez34.01163.647
30roundrobin233.64858.3328
31jejenum33.34452.2723
32bromine33.11656.259
33matthewbou33.01457.148
34Stroller32.5107357.69619
35ekiM32.311155.8662
36Angeldown31.41154.556
37lowhope31.32744.4412
38itsblah231.21747.068
39RKRobin31.15147.0624
40spies30.51050.005
41ArchRobin30.08854.5548
42canter29.910046.0046
43Voltara29.81154.556
44aleksiL29.81752.949
45rootkit29.53234.3811
46nengel29.42948.2814
47Fek29.239952.38209
48Price28.715346.4171
49jonah28.62748.1513
50WeiSong28.57847.4437
51ukun28.41540.006
52aardvark28.29645.8344
53DredNicolson28.14942.8621
54jsn27.92544.0011
55grieg27.81533.335
56toft27.51225.003
57cdi27.29142.8639
58solidussnail27.13243.7514
59Noeda27.01442.866
60Hindenburg26.81241.675
61Beendyp26.81145.455
62potfarmer26.810746.7350
63cph26.711842.3750
64okkaaps26.73943.5917
65lorenz5026.72744.4412
66nopsled26.61546.677
67tapin26.63743.2416
68graa26.623444.87105
69Yasdorian26.520142.7986
70CheckPoint26.52245.4510
71oh626.226441.67110
72rschaff5026.25038.0019
73Mumbo26.03735.1413
74Nemtest26.032042.50136
75BigCore26.01241.675
76family25.91637.506
77stnerevar25.92339.139
78treasure25.81315.382
79congratulations25.66237.1023
80inglip25.43938.4615
81greqrg25.06230.6519
82casmith78925.05141.1821
83sawtooth25.03740.5415
84ContraDuck24.920339.9081
85opah24.71338.465
86jt24.76139.3424
87Grasshopper24.519837.8875
88Sartak24.52937.9311
89GreenFeather24.31612.502
90cow924.346231.39145
91sjdivenull24.21020.002
92wingnut24.01330.774
93OneAndOnlyPd0x24.01233.334
94healthy23.96434.3822
95EliteRobin23.82035.007
96irinya23.83132.2610
97gusdugan23.717527.4348
98Bent23.65240.3821
99AskHL23.58040.0032
100LittleWhit23.32433.338
101deader23.31735.296
102bruteforce23.21936.847
103CuriousShadow23.22832.149
104YumYum23.274434.54257
105rax23.04833.3316
106patwk22.91428.574
107ultimike22.92638.4610
108Aioli22.910333.9835
109pintc22.92133.337
110Amboss22.91030.003
111negionic22.91931.586
112derekt7522.85534.5519
113scorchgeek5022.82832.149
114qazmlpok22.51330.774
115Beezor22.42528.007
116LordSeth22.47729.8723
117smoke22.41127.273
118wtgjohnson22.32035.007
119stupermon22.23138.7112
120ttak22.11323.083
121ninjagurl21.91225.003
122MrSnide21.832130.8499
123Odrade21.81526.674
124Splotz21.84330.2313
125Jove21.74932.6516
126stth21.7145336.55531
127iezuit21.64429.5513
128Lorenz21.614025.0035
129solidussna21.53732.4312
130sclizard21.52128.576
131beholder21.536233.15120
132ananke21.41936.847
133Vivio21.41330.774
134potpie21.23033.3310
135Vodalus21.221129.8663
136IceGuye21.214331.4745
137akaean21.21323.083
138ykun221.15722.8113
139zgedneil21.124630.4975
140DarthL33tSA21.14932.6516
141PaRaD0xxR21.030728.3487
142zubbdk21.011729.0634
143latenite21.0119.091
144Glarbex21.06732.8422
145adamant20.94524.4411
146nl20.81421.433
147haruka20.82532.008
148Denmark20.81225.003
149yesu20.74427.2712
150lorimer20.74727.6613
151mmyy20.611927.7333
152Manouille20.51323.083
153anselmus20.431720.8266
154modargo20.44533.3315
155scorchasc20.315428.5744
156sogepp20.31533.335
157talchas20.31827.785
158jmst20.33122.587
159Satanicus20.21216.672
160aWumpus20.12429.177
161LOLLERGURL20.11827.785
162DanMaku20.01030.003
163wmllmw19.91729.415
164SlipperyJim19.944026.82118
165MikeEB19.8130.00
166Ozruta19.62227.276
167egleh19.51127.273
168DoomTurtle19.428326.1574
169Spheroid19.34323.2610
170nietzschemnik19.32326.096
171thn19.316326.3843
172Coloth19.21127.273
173Joeb19.212725.9833
174cowboys19.12123.815
175TheShrewdD19.11921.054
176Hilliance19.14223.8110
177chongzi19.05623.2113
178kcostell19.030127.2482
179PaRaD0xx5019.06323.8115
180ghtadm19.04214.296
181WatchMe18.81118.182
182vegetables18.81030.003
183Rungekutta1318.729627.0380
184Krenium18.713420.9028
185Perihelion18.66926.0918
186Fionna18.61612.502
187JohnCage18.68618.6016
188iwantmorepies18.511323.0126
189DrSunglass18.511627.5932
190Norris18.51118.182
191ykun18.42317.394
192peabrain18.42821.436
193coffeebug18.419825.7651
194stennop18.43221.887
195Osteoclave18.39727.8427
196wizard4418.35928.8117
197bobbens18.31323.083
198TheBigPill18.21612.502
199crazy18.210121.7822
200mrchan18.23327.279
201Shiori18.21822.224
202Adeon18.125222.2256
203grqerg18.11533.335
204shadow25518.16720.9014
205Leffe18.11711.762
206Aginor18.06624.2416
207Pagano18.02524.006
208Lancej18.03122.587
209tjw17.91729.415
210geoffspear17.91315.382
211Hyphener17.97021.4315
212mauris17.91020.002
213mordae17.91010.001
214Mactalla17.82817.865
215vicc17.81127.273
216blackcustard17.86820.5914
217Egres17.81010.001
218Bunnyh17.82425.006
219abudabu17.71723.534
220ckirby17.62626.927
221sjdevnull17.615123.1835
222Spazm17.543523.22101
223Klortho17.42015.003
224Berry17.46624.2416
225zeitlin17.42321.745
226smourgist17.42425.006
227TheM0nk17.31216.672
228azunak17.312921.7128
229BigByte17.29216.3015
230suicaedere17.2313.231
231Beeze17.29321.5120
232Piglet17.14721.2810
233rom17.135623.6084
234y0m0y17.17428.3821
235ninetale17.11625.004
236kakimasu17.11010.001
237spaps17.115921.3834
238CosbyKid17.0128.331
239wlngnut17.03619.447
240cjcopi17.06415.6210
241dmaximus17.06619.7013
242DiamondRob16.91717.653
243cbus16.96725.3717
244Tenchiken16.81216.672
245Tariru16.8117025.64300
246runcible16.87219.4414
247scorch216.85418.5210
248miata16.76314.299
249Vysar16.738920.5780
250bjlevy3416.638021.0580
251StewMcGruff16.61421.433
252mcglausa16.6100.00
253pot16.610121.7822
254Pandelume16.55719.3011
255jafet16.56717.9112
256mgv16.59419.1518
257esprit16.51520.003
258Wrencia16.510416.3517
259nrutas16.55322.6412
260Calso16.42123.815
261vekna16.44515.567
262trailerparkvixn16.417618.7533
263mmazing16.44710.645
264Megalodon16.42020.004
265BigBoss16.39118.6817
266raliegh16.33821.058
267aran41816.36923.1916
268Numlock16.27418.9214
269develSec16.21520.003
270Shirker16.21020.002
271Dasher16.2531.891
272SgunMkII16.1525.773
273aaml16.03716.226
274entropy52816.02714.814
275boredom16.0120.00
276Guggerbunk16.010614.1515
277Film15.96618.1812
278Archbrian15.91822.224
279Jael15.95016.008
280eketek15.94112.205
281Meatwad15.92913.794
282solomon15.83221.887
283aran4185015.86319.0512
284guh15.81010.001
285peppernut15.81822.224
286Katti15.818814.3627
287Sledgen15.83315.155
288Caribou15.76420.3113
289innrvsns15.74719.159
290Rath15.71618.753
291LittleHack15.7240.00
292y2qActionman15.73920.518
293Wtamer15.7156.671
294mistheist215.61717.653
295mrsoak15.63713.515
296smorgas15.621517.2137
297stenno5015.64311.635
298erik15.63619.447
299mrak15.58315.6613
300HlpngPhrndlyBot15.51183.394
301Mungbean15.53221.887
302chasonr15.52213.643
303antipopper15.419917.0934
304DainDwarf15.47613.1610
305doyoumind15.416317.7929
306Luxidream15.419618.8837
307talkbird15.31915.793
308rschaff15.3173919.26335
309Erkenbrand15.31118.182
310Chansu15.21915.793
311Saka15.23520.007
312Nymni15.29216.3015
313demonhecker15.2128.331
314Starspawn15.21216.672
315scorchgeekasc15.24418.188
316Maddog10115.212613.4917
317Balthamel15.114017.1424
318Clueless15.115813.9222
319KingBuzzo15.13315.155
320tjr815.1110.00
321Myrddin15.124215.7038
322maniac15.02218.184
323MeantToDoThat15.01315.382
324seren15.02615.384
325rphoffm15.015315.6924
326Stathol15.016416.4627
327mistheist15.012613.4917
328PaRaD0xx14.9141817.49248
329ChongLi14.94914.297
330torax14.93218.756
331nogone14.92015.003
332Devo14.917320.2335
333jamesjb14.83212.504
334Jeunant14.85416.679
335tuna14.84012.505
336isbecome14.84114.636
337brooder14.810116.8317
338chlorine14.71811.112
339Bumnut14.74615.227
340Szhublox14.72313.043
341cyclometh14.61520.003
342Homuradawg14.61020.002
343diggr14.6260.00
344gornerglet14.61612.502
345konso14.51118.182
346Codeball14.57417.5713
347snem14.51339.0212
348Scarred14.53215.625
349anselmusSF14.5370.00
350Frown14.416413.4122
351Rungekutta14.416516.9728
352drossel14.41118.182
353Crysene14.4555.453
354BlackShift14.4147.141
355rwbarton14.43713.515
356darB14.31216.672
357grimnebulin14.32714.814
358iwantmorep14.31315.382
359RS1414.33915.386
360Adamusan14.33013.334
361GmonSquared14.32711.113
362Clayface14.317216.8629
363mercury514.352014.8177
364Stabwound14.311315.0417
365Aranth14.26116.3910
366Raven2214.21910.532
367Rast14.236814.6754
368THWACK14.2238.702
369SaintD14.14910.205
370TheRabbit14.17114.0810
371ryk14.1140.00
372dfvjt14.0267.692
373jmcclelland14.01315.382
374brb14.0147.141
375bander14.0147.141
376rath14.0128.331
377Deb0814.07014.2910
378IntadtRaptor13.93315.155
379thefifthsetpin13.95910.176
380kirubu13.9462.171
381spelling13.9306.672
382Seymor13.93915.386
383Amneiger13.91811.112
384nowis13.970413.4995
385Tickenest13.910017.0017
386Avari3l13.81216.672
387Wilberforce13.81216.672
388Souai13.88010.008
389deeznuts13.88514.1212
390svigr13.84511.115
391luckyluke213.8200.00
392Fut13.8647.815
393doy13.726515.4741
394Hildegard13.7828.547
395omegaham13.7468.704
396Panderbear13.7358.573
397Calico13.78217.0714
398feodoric13.74313.956
399brazenheart13.61717.653
400raxfest13.6110.00
401DigRobin13.6190.00
402Spiffe13.610415.3816
403Demolition13.61010.001
404ari110313.6156.671
405gRUR13.64211.905
406sawtooth1113.614712.9319
407Sigurd13.65113.737
408Hyphie13.69614.5814
409partlyeaten13.5119.091
410pf13.59414.8914
411kinkywumpus13.5100.00
412FXZ13.515213.8221
413Thvor13.5195.261
414NuSlayer13.539911.0344
415gartner13.5156.671
416Froon13.5555.453
417futl13.4166.251
418Bent213.43016.675
419cmdrsquid13.416513.3322
420kumiponi13.49613.5413
421Tatter13.4119.091
422Dirm13.310213.7314
423Mints13.36613.649
424r0gue13.3147.141
425UglyNewt13.31811.112
426juhu13.31513.332
427Letterquake13.2429.524
428digmux13.2380.00
429Knob13.26510.777
430Beachdude6713.213212.1216
431Stumbly13.221312.6827
432Kuddy13.24313.956
433greycat13.221210.8523
434snarius13.2946.386
435YogLLJK13.213913.6719
436Roo13.1277.412
437Renter13.1156.671
438zephyrus13.13013.334
439zomGreg13.140610.8444
440dasfenix13.1175.881
441jmachacek13.1175.881
442windranger13.16116.3910
443Killian13.14816.678
444Phyllopora13.1130.00
445Zadir13.117912.8523
446FIQsmartbot13.01212.483
447Wrongskian13.011317.7020
448BlackrayJack13.01229.8412
449Betamax13.0460.00
450abracadaver13.04117.077
4510x013.01216.672
452jmaygarden13.01548.4413
453almondbrot13.036010.5638
454arcanehl12.9549.265
455Testimonias12.9137.691
456arwald12.9119.091
457AcidChrist12.9219.522
458narren96c12.9195.261
459clownbaby12.930211.2634
460McKay12.91513.332
461ekiMfest12.9360.00
462Ciel12.91414.292
463Nomiisama12.820613.5928
464exchequer12.83116.135
465RobinTheHood12.84511.115
466Unctuous12.8355.712
467Nockpoint12.857710.9263
468sorrowedge12.82313.043
469milktea12.8120.00
470W0nka12.82416.674
471rchase12.72123.307
472funcrunch12.727814.7541
473ketsuzoku12.71816.673
474AlphaBlend12.7219.522
475spaakko12.724011.6728
476OtsMcGee12.76510.777
477Luna112.72213.643
478zedar312.61711.762
479jmr12.620010.0020
480Ke12.68011.259
481Usul12.6195.261
482callback12.610411.5412
483Jarell112.62516.004
484bdurrettcc12.61020.002
485Sec12.65213.467
486Salome12.62711.113
487Lycoper12.6175.881
488Parsifal12.6537.554
489OmGear12.610710.2811
490ANNUIT12.5669.096
491frameset12.53611.114
492SpliceRigid12.5348.823
493uJordanu12.54810.425
494Skl12.51017.928
495Raeven012.519012.6324
496Corundum12.512611.1114
497Wooble12.5139614.11197
498Endoric12.5219.522
499Mulahey12.5195.261
500Tobamf12.5130.00
501Zwanth12.423811.7628
502Ungquist12.4128.331
503Alakala12.416612.0520
504bobwhoops12.4156.671
505androidego12.41010.001
506melmasters12.42814.294
507domob12.47212.509
508Brilliand12.4137.691
50920k12.43411.764
510Arlnoff12.41079.3510
511Aiken12.4277.412
512jeddy0112.43312.124
513shalottbot12.3982.042
514Fwiffo12.38113.5811
515jackbolsen12.3787.696
516Asterisk12.3270.00
517Lingster12.3417.323
518OrangeXP12.37815.3812
519ninjamonk12.3137.691
520Belsnickle12.3100.00
521Aabos12.31010.001
522Jore12.31270.00
523Fandral12.32512.003
524JusticePS12.31118.182
525nyxkn12.3119.091
526Nightripper12.37412.169
527peters50912.325612.5032
528Dentarthur12.31879.6318
529kylesch8712.27610.538
530Gorfiend12.29412.7712
531Graydot12.26610.617
532cheepicus12.21910.532
533Quizzy12.2195.261
534pagano12.21513.332
535Annie12.22498.8422
536incandenza12.21216.672
537christopherbruns12.2586.904
538kodon12.13907.9531
539Chish12.11018.919
540namespan12.1442.271
541Ceccobartfast12.1362.781
542funder12.11811.112
543Mittens12.1293.451
544Boon12.1219.522
545RoastBeef12.1229.092
546Tenaya12.152011.3559
547GmonSquare12.11828.7916
548mike5012.1160.00
549saene12.1339.093
550Dentarthurdent12.116810.7118
551Pondhand12.0234.351
552SquareRobin12.02913.794
553subbawt12.05327.7141
554thorclock12.01539.1514
555jaskaa12.0704.293
556cast12.01277.8710
557MoriahGagnon12.02711.113
558pennypeckr12.02611.543
559Aetherion12.0458.894
560DarkVomit12.0224.551
561Carrion11.9195.261
562rhebus11.9147.141
563coffeedrum11.91216.672
564emeldebug11.92010.002
565croikle11.92910.343
566Pritcher11.99310.7510
567flipit11.93713.515
568Hipster11.91711.762
569SomeJerk11.91859.7318
570Everdying11.8608.335
571gornergletscher11.82010.002
572itsblah11.8539.435
573mdesroch211.82196.3914
574Khaled11.8119.091
575SimMarine11.820210.8922
576Shrades11.81612.502
577Betray111.81010.001
578GeneralKup11.8387.893
579jistanidio11.81116.317
580Miregal11.83813.165
581Astor11.8659.236
582SquareRobi11.81612.502
583intchanter11.71872.144
584ScarrSA11.71949.7919
585kynde11.73010.003
586prusakolep11.71010.001
587IriTheEerie11.7280.00
588Barfpin11.7214.761
589MtPollux11.6220.00
590Snappedup11.6137.691
591zapzero11.6596.784
592mr0t11.66939.8168
593Aruviel11.6843.573
594deuta11.61010.001
595BlackrayJa11.6684.413
596roberton11.6392.561
597mirolee11.6559.095
598jleinonen11.58813.6412
599Oblivious11.52177.3716
600Mezmeron11.5429.524
601CptWinky11.5348.823
602aeneuman11.51612.502
603jithrae11.57010.007
604JdNoa11.51010.001
605Miriam11.51010.001
606superjoe11.57010.007
607Nexos11.52108.5718
608beanball7511.5786.415
609DanPlayer11.5150.00
610coggy11.5130.00
611jonawebb11.5653.082
612Affreux11.5575.263
613tanaka11.5110.00
614Corduroy11.5110.00
615Moxie11.47710.398
616tournatek11.4323.121
617think11.4303.331
618Glenstorm11.41414.292
619n0matr11.4147.141
620JoeBob11.41886.9113
621McGrignr11.42412.503
622Laith11.431812.5840
623micromoog11.45612.507
624zeffrin11.43910.264
625JDsuperpro11.4224.551
626Dreadbeef11.41010.001
627Mandevil11.45038.1541
628sqrt28911.41634.918
629mjstaw11.41811.112
630toxicuser11.4980.00
631yome11.43112.904
632Grognor11.4729.727
633Weretaco11.4244.171
634Hanna11.4160.00
635JudgeWargrave11.42810.713
636progo11.4858.247
637xxxstout11.32611.543
638Theta11.310989.93109
639jnelson114811.3636.354
640yuuki11.33910.264
641Erokh11.35706.8439
642Rashomon11.3287.142
643sumiefication11.3166.251
644enmerkar11.3614.923
645Amun11.31010.001
646we6jbo911.38360.726
647cephalad00111.31414.292
648jarell8811.31414.292
649Hothraxxa11.323411.5427
650aimbot11.3110.00
651dig4vic11.3150.00
652Gabe11.2128.331
653bradgers11.21618.0713
654Zaus11.2365.562
655Hackett11.2830.00
656Feynman11.2420.00
657jnielsen11.22213.643
658foof11.2110.00
659Peperc11.22010.002
660dsummers11.1166.251
661spl4t11.1180.00
662Yonge11.1734.113
663Snorre11.1190.00
664codemonk11.11348.2111
665tomp11.13910.264
666EZModeValk11.1691.451
667Quote11.1100.00
668trephine11.1238.702
669TenayaDIV11.15910.176
670Demo11.16113.118
671RuLavan11.12407.0817
672Iceman11.1140.00
673Croupier11.11158.7010
674tuboomafoo11.1156.671
675ambclams11.13338.7129
67615k11.1195.261
677SnobRule11.0214.761
67810ftpole11.0449.094
679pestilence11.0238.702
680Prowler11.051210.9456
681AmazingDjikk11.0280.00
682Kuromatsu11.0333.031
683contrary11.0378.113
684hacchan11.0521.921
685Khaos11.0319.683
686Nidan11.0147.141
687ZenDeuce211.01010.001
688makve11.0110.00
689radgy11.01010.001
690Jmadman31111.0769.217
691medibot11.0862.332
692Crehl11.0715.634
693drygrapenuts11.01260.00
694malderith11.0684.413
695astuto11.02412.503
696agreenslimer11.0248.332
697Nooks10.92010.002
698MarlaSinger10.9336.062
699wastrel10.92824.9614
700Merlinus10.9385.262
701theDwyerdude10.9258.002
702weed10.91978.6317
703morphism10.93312.124
704stumblySF10.92291.313
705Galadrial10.99810.2010
706flambo10.91454.146
707Dimro10.9100.00
708swegen10.9365.562
709Vilhazarog10.91107.278
710polom10.92810.713
711Heilinde10.9490.00
712McGruff10.9414.882
713bclewis10.81378.0311
714frisky10.8185.561
715pukewolf10.8180.00
716DeathGrunt10.8110.00
717ignignokt10.8119.091
718efot10.8203710.60216
719fishhoek10.8928.708
720Nybes10.83697.0526
721iamdead10.8166.251
722ranchero10.8484.172
723Oikeroi210.8876.906
724hadley10.81010.001
725MeWoden10.8100.00
726nogic10.81193.364
727Bethrezen10.8397.693
728austinjim10.8340.00
729ylaruum10.8244.171
730mdl10.8244.171
731OttoGermai10.8385.262
732Kassoon10.8147.141
733snen10.8550.00
734Giles10.8214.761
735Caricature10.73810.534
736Mekkis10.71129.8211
737jonboy10.7400.00
738runcsf10.7140.00
739ultrapower10.7283.571
740Anne10.7248.332
741swisdak10.7412.441
742Jareeta10.7412.441
743geefy310.75710.536
744hagfish10.7504.002
745Odoaker10.71010.001
746opz10.71010.001
747Keksi10.71010.001
748paddlins10.7535.663
749drjebusPhD10.7137.691
750cs5010.72910.343
751mhilhors110.7220.00
752Mijae10.72810.713
753alexrp10.72810.713
754Ugluk10.72085.7712
755Rokker10.73702.168
756Sudilos10.71346.729
757Leather10.61046.737
758nimsumzero10.61796.1511
759EidoDfV10.6440.00
760Aykavil10.6119.091
761Biski10.6449.094
762Ermenguer10.6878.057
763dragonizer10.61693.556
764noizhead10.6185.561
765dazjw10.6185.561
766Ninalein10.6659.236
767discoboy10.6659.236
768Shadow277810.6420.00
769humbug10.62288.3319
770darkmiz10.6685.884
771catthedd10.61711.762
772anticlimatic10.617111.1119
773toplay10.62255.3312
774f00bar10.6894.494
775plant10.6254.001
776lilmouse10.6348.823
777Klax10.61811.112
778rlbond8610.6568.935
779ssandv10.61906.8413
780Sec4210.5628.065
781Atrocia10.53078.7927
782Garote10.5156.671
783jayg10.5345.882
784recycle10.51566.4110
785smileybyte10.5230.00
786munsonea10.52595.4114
787misterfox10.5147.141
788amanita1up10.5205.001
789hagfishb10.5424.762
790Luminia10.5147.141
791smeghead10.5378.113
792j210.5581.721
793groceryboy10.5254.001
794GaryOlson10.5156.671
795gurr10.51132.653
796Helsbecter10.5378.113
79782K310.5707.145
798intx1410.41283.124
799ForSCIENCE10.4166.251
800VicViper10.411177.5284
801zuzak10.4650.00
802Chunktest210.4490.00
803RobertMartin10.4287.142
804elemel10.41414.292
805eremite10.4641.561
806PingtheMer10.4550.00
807zania310.4175.881
808staplegun10.42794.6613
809xwtc10.4100.00
810froggey10.41792.234
811Cypi10.411311.5013
812Frigg10.4375.412
813jokeserver10.4484.172
814aqva10.41711.762
815Wolfechu10.44405.9126
816Monomer10.34010.004
817jgardner10.3263.851
818Dougster10.3583.452
819corny10.31414.967
820playultm810.3422.381
821Grund10.3128.331
822greencardamom10.3330.00
823Nelennath10.31168.6210
824MaryHadALittle10.34026.9728
825sleepsort10.3837.236
826molesworth10.3160.00
827pillager3710.3539.435
828Jonadab10.32033.457
829pingpong10.3535.663
830Frelghra10.3533.772
831neilz10.31351.482
832SubG10.310976.4771
833Triamis10.33094.8515
834Dwarin10.3156.671
835Reize10.3928.708
836teukkam10.2370.00
837doyfest10.2462.171
838aosdict10.22549.0623
839xentac10.2137.691
840walls10.29747.2971
841Eben10.227484.04111
842Hjonfing10.2140.00
843deafknight10.2156.671
844Rejuvyn10.23511.434
845Bloodnamed10.21010.001
846RuncibleF10.23156.3520
847tohwi10.2365.562
848shevek10.21436.299
849Circle10.2160.00
850nykevin1710.2220.00
851leen10.2119.091
852molnar10.2110.00
853Udosdottir10.21476.8010
854korendian10.2468.704
855YeastInfection10.2128.331
856Jinnora10.2365.562
857Hirwi10.2672.992
858Warner10.2452.221
859Gullwhacke10.2137.691
860mule10.11353.705
861Muad10.1588.625
862Indigo10.1156.671
863redfeather10.1244.171
864Graylight10.11886.9113
865glimz10.1175.881
866disciple10.1175.881
867dfranke10.12711.113
868Twonk10.1464.352
869Danirijeka10.13898.2332
870Caesar10.13426.7323
871Kimu10.1352.861
872CleanSweep10.1410.00
873Thelonious10.1140.00
874roob10.1140.00
875anuint10.11402.864
876gruncible10.1293.451
877entreri10.1654.623
878vyedma10.1170.00
879Kaka10.1352.861
880Elfstar10.11910.532
881VoiceOfRea10.0414.882
882tafryn10.02365.5113
883philsnow10.0277.412
884PixelRat10.01834.929
885antigravityIII10.0434.652
886jessek10.05744.8828
887Turnvax10.0119.091
888markaragnossith10.0130.00
889demimaud10.0752.672
890FIQanbf10.01550.00
891kishi10.0715.634
892filippi110.0623.232
893dTheDog10.0296.902
894geegz10.09741.3313
895lament10.01036.807
896Paiev10.01636.7511
897txtx2410.0238.702
898Scient10.02271.323
899tdrawler11110.0671.491
900Noctar9.95812.077
901Drakkysath9.9195.261
902SnapDragon9.9195.261
903Rombhi9.91175.136
904delius19679.91612.502
905splode9.9150.00
906bose9.917113.7464
907GeoffPeterson29.9250.00
908tomjones9.9119.091
909Tangles9.95096.0931
910Turgor9.9515.883
911mrboo9.9205.001
912popopudding9.9100.00
913dimitri10249.9205.001
914prosd9.9577.024
915rm31549.9180.00
916darkfeline9.9355.712
917Caethan9.9348.823
918infinigon9.9595.083
919mrusinki9.9250.00
920AdamMil9.9775.194
921sarastus9.91865.9111
922firemonkey9.910509.90104
923Synertia9.91074.675
924darkdashed9.8333.031
925Snaugh9.8137.691
926Dagny9.8130.00
927spanna9.8137.691
928muffley9.82784.6813
929StevieTest9.8444.552
930Maldraedio9.81811.112
931itsmylife9.8478.514
932verslushie9.8170.00
933CrazyDazed9.8392.561
934CydeWeys9.81566.4110
935Eidolos9.88906.1855
936KingOfMalk9.88010.008
937Ivor9.8166.251
938chied9.82598.1121
939auxact19.8190.00
940VirtuaaliSeppo9.8195.261
941embers9.810456.5168
942slengtorm9.8147.141
943weston9.8593.392
944Artelis9.8630.00
945Baobab9.8185.561
946ConDuck9.81811.112
947poster9.8185.561
948foobarbaz9.8767.896
949sirgroovy9.8313.231
950Enmerkar9.81583.165
951enigma7409.81711.762
952Justicar9.8296.902
953johnswamps9.8372.701
954Irrenhaus39.8492.041
955rcs9.8490.00
956Sodomo9.82010.002
957Zeffrin9.8647.815
958tweekeroo9.72770.00
959froggeySF9.7190.00
960VoiceOfReason9.71714.097
961C2Talon9.7725.564
962Cugel9.71326.829
963AstroCreep9.7150.00
964chronic9.71201.672
965Fiara9.7220.00
966DarthL33tS9.7836.025
967KingFrost9.7180.00
968Bubbles9.7618.205
969chriss3r9.7283.571
970puupia9.7147.141
971falzer9.7995.055
972burris9.7375.412
973aaftm9.72050.982
974sidisa9.71010.001
975DarkMistress9.71010.001
976Carla9.7130.00
977Elyssa9.7682.942
978durron5979.725210.7127
979pmc9.7603.332
980The80sNinj9.7914.404
981psychonate9.7250.00
982Dufus9.711776.3775
983inlawBiker9.74255.4123
984asub9.7420.00
985Hendrik9.72711.113
986tammis9.7793.803
987Bailey9.7326.252
988SolemnBob9.71976.0912
989bushing9.6175.881
990Kilty9.6175.881
991LotsOfPhil9.61015.946
992futdive9.6119.091
993dizzylizzy9.63827.5929
994cyanshade9.6323.121
995iopred9.6424.762
996ieong9.6214.761
997ZetaFive9.6180.00
998irfan9.6280.00
999nutzy9.62905.1715
1000yaaTar9.6100.00
1001Maggie9.6205.001
1002lobster9.61409.2913
1003MissPrince9.62196.3914
1004anemic9.6672.992
1005AKnightRadiant9.6128.331
1006Somed9.6128.331
1007Darothok9.61155.226
1008j39.62030.491
1009amidead9.62611.543
1010Tuf9.6466.523
1011monomachos9.68710.349
1012Darthl33t9.6326.252
1013Eketek9.6663.032
1014Errant9.61166.908
1015Winn9.6185.561
1016Elgar9.61014.955
1017jarro27839.6402.501
1018solidsnail9.56903.9127
1019Lilac9.5287.142
1020seadog9.51614.978
1021Ulik9.5150.00
1022twitch9.5530.00
1023aaronharsh9.51251.602
1024Rufferto9.5675.974
1025Poopfeast4209.5250.00
1026MrRight9.5626.454
1027shimei9.52875.5716
1028Hackem9.51010.001
1029NichM9.5100.00
1030bklarson9.5844.764
1031Gueust9.5462.171
1032Pekovic149.51010.001
1033samjack9.5120.00
1034rednuf9.5911.101
1035DiveRobin9.5470.00
1036gresk9.5456.673
1037Tormuse9.51628.6414
1038Strathos9.5195.261
1039Qwinzeth9.5175.881
1040aaxelb9.5817.416
1041carbonatedbeverage9.5303.331
1042omgpuppies9.5156.671
1043helge9.52643.7910
1044DrJones9.5263.851
1045ike9.52193.207
1046cheyan9.41913.146
1047Tedtronic9.4160.00
1048IamThem9.4160.00
1049Quass9.4147.141
1050sbryantf9.4336.062
1051Exister9.42816.7619
1052Matong9.4736.855
1053Cupcakus9.4663.032
1054Verbatim9.4270.00
1055pooter9.41010.001
1056Leramig9.4250.00
1057chiaroscur9.41010.001
1058sylvanti9.4100.00
1059rchandra9.4156.671
1060koskapa9.4100.00
1061tyrus9.4482.081
1062chuggy9.43014.3213
1063mystranger9.45810.00
1064theif9.42273.087
1065EvilDrReef9.4414.882
1066lurch9.41583.806
1067kraxor9.4290.00
1068grest9.4160.00
1069scottw9.4596.784
1070adrianpavone9.4352.861
1071Moriah9.4628.065
1072nhaddict9.4490.00
1073AlexD9.4600.00
1074svigali9.4506.003
1075rdplatypus9.4175.881
1076froody9.4575.263
1077Nebix29.3260.00
1078fluxcore9.3382.631
1079Illing9.3925.435
1080Halty9.3180.00
1081tamar9.3120.00
1082chendo9.3244.171
1083epy9.3120.00
1084JustNH9.3280.00
1085DeathsHead9.3637.945
1086escape9.3830.00
1087uncover9.3323.121
1088astarte9.3130.00
1089rebo1239.3137.691
1090Dnalwor9.3502.001
1091joek9.31480.00
1092garycompugeek9.31732.895
1093Era9.3254.001
1094Kite9.31152.613
1095Sabazios9.3185.561
1096FishFace9.3296.902
1097Arbuthnot9.3119.091
1098rinso9.3882.272
1099Danimo9.3776.495
1100Mightyflea9.3110.00
1101mud9.3190.00
1102bobness9.3626.454
1103boonzee9.31602.504
1104feras9.2205.001
1105lanark9.2120.00
1106juffowup9.2160.00
1107Sensual9.2365.562
1108entro9.2120.00
1109dsl9.2410.00
1110mintymint9.2370.00
1111MsCurmudgeon9.21070.931
1112strathmeye9.2214.761
1113zied9.22175.9913
1114digforit9.2470.00
1115nopeus9.2130.00
1116rujasu9.2130.00
1117blindcoder9.2943.193
1118Beavis9.2277.412
1119mazhuxi9.21734.057
1120GrmlyFndsh9.21651.212
1121RevJim9.2704.293
1122SurferRosa9.2147.141
1123sforzin9.2190.00
1124funkadil9.2190.00
1125azzkikr9.22303.488
1126waket9.21395.768
1127benjotron9.2244.171
1128Sylth9.22184.5910
1129steveh9.28100.373
1130Repton9.2156.671
1131mobx9.213182.0527
1132jente9.22210.902
1133gngstrMNKY9.2422.381
1134Finrod9.2420.00
1135bhldr9.2214.761
1136Kwirq9.2160.00
1137okyada9.27760.131
1138andrej9.22020.501
1139AngryDrake9.2886.826
1140nhburntime9.2110.00
1141nelhage9.2119.091
1142moonshine9.2500.00
1143EnderWiggin9.21456.9010
1144Sudgy9.21586.3310
1145heppell9.24833.5217
1146Reksi9.2180.00
1147Unnngh9.21161.722
1148Redbrook9.2137.691
1149MainiacJoe3439.1147.141
1150dzames9.1430.00
1151theifd9.11240.00
1152chessnuts9.13006.3319
1153aseruna9.1234.351
1154rjaguar39.1240.00
1155Mutex9.1160.00
1156kefka8109.11593.776
1157hail9.13533.9714
1158EmFi9.11183.394
1159Mortuis9.17914.4235
1160dmwit9.1267.692
1161Kuprin9.1975.155
1162telegarn9.11695.339
1163nisinirvan9.11863.767
1164Mielas9.1190.00
1165Ammy9.1190.00
1166HaroldHill9.1200.00
1167zlaughterhouse9.1200.00
1168Adversary9.1100.00
1169thark9.1417.323
1170Benzedrine9.1110.00
1171surmak9.1990.00
1172carennh9.1120.00
1173greeter9.11095.506
1174aRandomHero9.11702.354
1175alr9.11290.00
1176hcobb9.1942.132
1177Kiofhe9.11224.926
1178misterfrog9.1862.332
1179arctenito9.12417.4718
1180SAtobhalz9.1313.231
1181otakon9.1933.233
1182Dejona9.1166.251
1183yoz9.1484.172
1184Problem9.11335.267
1185gelrath9.19267.3468
1186nalleman9.1365.562
1187Zee9.1195.261
1188Aximili9.01443.475
1189Horemheb9.0210.00
1190FenrisUlth9.01571.913
1191BlueShade9.0254.001
1192Nostradumbass9.05055.7429
1193mrtaco1289.0812.472
1194NardoLoopa9.0836.025
1195knnn9.07306.8550
1196GeoffPeterson9.0313.231
1197EAKugler9.0620.00
1198sabaki9.01086.487
1199nailbunny9.05167.9541
1200roskilde9.03171.585
1201HouseMusic9.020712.0825
1202kartung9.0904.444
1203init29.01910.532
1204Evilparsnips9.0190.00
1205reticulate9.02143.277
1206CaseyVEVO9.0170.00
1207SM2k9.0137.691
1208emunson9.0220.00
1209Alborland9.0412.441
1210casdiver9.0170.00
1211Stormwind9.01280.00
1212Dain9.0834.824
1213zeronine9.0616.564
1214krajan159.0549.265
1215Umeko9.01803.336
1216Jiffy9.0417.323
1217Bleeko9.01027.848
1218Mrabsence9.0333.031
1219RainKing9.0533.772
1220Qwell9.0692.902
1221proof8.9190.00
1222zefciu8.9741.351
1223Mushroomi8.915756.92109
1224nooodl8.92363.819
1225Invicta8.9166.251
1226Kjoery8.9641.561
1227Ludi8.9166.251
1228erid8.9771.301
1229lulzstein8.9140.00
1230Xelmar8.9904.444
1231djm8.9626.454
1232saempylae8.9730.00
1233somegeek8.9560.00
1234Mouce8.9220.00
1235Nubkilla8.9224.551
1236Shakers8.9110.00
1237gemrath8.9320.00
1238martinez8.9957.377
1239steveyo8.9420.00
1240Gomory8.91010.001
1241Anatinus8.9100.00
1242JoeinLA8.91010.001
1243Elron8.99877.9078
1244bruhns8.9595.083
1245stenno8.925975.01130
1246tooeasy8.9290.00
1247Hermiod8.91090.00
1248W0mbat8.9714.233
1249borowski8.9422.381
1250Giruga8.9320.00
1251MintChip8.9464.352
1252Xylaria8.92062.435
1253SGrunt8.96622.1114
1254Burrrrp8.91522.634
1255Eeme8.9273.701
1256mr698.8200.00
1257gia8.8738.226
1258nefigah8.8260.00
1259robfin8.8573.512
1260Gaulgath8.8951.051
1261salade8.8254.001
1262DFVLed8.8810.00
1263Baka8.81482.033
1264Mikael8.8120.00
1265Wilmore8.8820.00
1266MikeyP8.8596.784
1267Twilight8.8160.00
1268brook8.8160.00
1269484848.8790.00
1270Anjou8.8210.00
1271serme8.8420.00
1272Zitro8.85053.1716
1273Rishu8.8360.00
1274Jeeves8.81185.937
1275Akuun8.8873.453
1276zyith8.8205.001
1277Squigs8.81146.147
1278robomancer8.8293.451
1279moussamban8.8293.451
1280Qweqwag8.84150.00
1281Konstantin8.81824.959
1282nht8.811171.6118
1283Rapunzel8.8147.141
1284andyzammy8.8741.351
1285SalamanderJ8.8417.323
1286BlindPig8.8412.441
1287p28.8500.00
1288Eidosake8.8180.00
1289krikat8.8360.00
1290iconochasm8.8180.00
1291ahpla8.82102.385
1292wabbit8.8628.065
1293apic8.8663.032
1294lp8.82028.9118
1295pentapod8.8267.692
1296elsuperjefe8.8342.941
1297Roadrunner28.8170.00
1298mon88.81090.921
1299Moggie8.82333.869
1300BotLobsta8.8200.00
1301NatsoTD8.7862.332
1302taigaaisaka8.7430.00
1303Simetrical8.7436.983
1304partytime8.71832.194
1305Mystakaphoros8.7890.00
1306tdrawler258.7500.00
1307jute8.7234.351
1308ctaboir8.78113.8231
1309JuneSeymor8.7119.091
1310DumbDumb8.7511.961
1311kryslon8.71277.8710
1312zste8.71743.456
1313gorffey8.7290.00
1314Sefar8.7185.561
1315KPEMEHb8.7726.945
1316matthewtwo8.7254.001
1317jbauman8.7641.561
1318Shabby8.71066.607
1319rjpower8.7140.00
1320lakos8.7214.761
1321kestrel8.7280.00
1322jhill8.71854.869
1323Frylock8.71454.837
1324gblack8.71883.727
1325sorear8.74713.6117
1326sumnerh8.7170.00
1327shimato8.7742.702
1328Asmodean8.71614.978
1329Nifrith8.71140.881
1330Fizzbuzz8.7200.00
1331minimejosh8.7205.001
1332rcmiv18.7721.391
1333spacegctc8.7492.041
1334elrac8.7130.00
1335spacegctc28.7580.00
1336Naru8.71192.523
1337Ralkeryi8.7160.00
1338lowlife8.7190.00
1339sawbones8.7385.262
1340Henshin8.7190.00
1341Gronwy8.7631.591
1342yoshimitsu8.7882.272
1343Zadkiel8.7283.571
1344icyValk778.7340.00
1345tiding8.71543.255
1346Garoad8.71192.523
1347sailias8.7120.00
1348aubilenon8.7156.671
1349Daenerys8.7362.781
1350minegoat8.7480.00
1351hoskyrie8.7120.00
1352Dal478.7440.00
1353WifeyMaterial8.7350.00
1354Kupopo8.71345.978
1355eggzz8.71422.824
1356rostov8.7260.00
1357towo8.7263.851
1358neutrolino8.7922.172
1359Avari3l20178.6375.412
1360cunt8.6310.00
13610verlord8.6626.454
1362Fana8.6250.00
1363ablotial8.63420.00
1364shevek7128.6224.551
1365NateTheNate8.6119.091
1366sortaeb8.64340.00
1367Tactii8.62212.716
1368twit6668.61550.00
1369Byrel8.6515.883
1370Abraxas8.6675.974
1371spline19868.6670.00
1372mrnethack8.6240.00
1373BaghwanB8.65440.181
1374Zebidee8.6583.452
1375braindance8.6712.822
1376Naturalist8.6214.761
1377beeull8.6130.00
1378TheSpeech8.61872.144
1379Necronopticous8.62013.487
1380Lyss8.61792.234
1381Derusting8.62010.002
1382mucca8.61303.084
1383Pellegrino8.6474.262
1384zimzimzim8.6273.701
1385Stevie38.61643.055
1386jmr18.6220.00
1387SaulPwanso8.6340.00
1388Retos8.6120.00
1389Barouf8.6120.00
1390Karukef8.6913.303
1391AliLiPona8.61316.118
1392SmashFan20058.66837.9154
1393Steve08.6951.051
1394l3enny8.6830.00
1395fated8.66962.1615
1396cratchit8.6330.00
1397arakasi8.6140.00
1398Lutwidge8.6147.141
1399neko8.62061.463
1400ihatesoldiera8.62695.5815
1401Jaskaa8.63194.3914
1402adonidas8.61740.00
1403Alaithia8.6456.673
1404Andur8.53583.0711
1405Palimpset8.5110.00
1406herovit8.5682.942
1407TheLocehiliosan8.5137.691
1408berock2128.5410.00
1409StaticFien8.5583.452
1410savagelichen8.5150.00
1411delsenora8.51661.202
1412Whatproblem8.52843.5210
1413YGingras8.5365.562
1414justakiwiboy2018.5365.562
1415yoos8.5365.562
1416suid8.5190.00
1417Gary8.51004.004
1418Sport8.5293.451
1419Moonshade8.5333.031
1420bogusmonster8.5410.00
1421Shoy8.5550.00
1422thebuckley8.5571.751
1423Joomoi8.5140.00
1424sponters8.5889.098
1425todirep8.5147.141
1426Raroy8.5120.00
1427D34dlyD34dly8.55486.5736
1428Violist8.53843.3913
1429jasonshalott8.52183.678
1430Randonneur28.5370.00
1431JVarner8.51610.621
1432swan8.5933.233
1433Cheeta8.510040.00
1434Hestermani8.5422.381
1435soulfreshner8.5190.00
1436Crowther8.55054.5523
1437Webmant8.5306.672
1438MadMonk8.51657.2712
1439astarmain8.5150.00
1440Qutri8.51081.852
1441peperc28.5130.00
1442garycompug8.5525.773
1443Fungeecide8.5130.00
1444mic8.5355.712
1445Quandary8.5462.171
1446pangolin8.5110.00
1447allthebirds8.5119.091
1448library8.5220.00
1449FAGGATRON8.5110.00
1450jfactor8.51720.00
1451maxxi8.4293.451
1452Iri8.4273.701
1453Elreth8.4180.00
1454Gurkenhain8.4395.132
1455Noof428.41293.104
1456broppy8.4140.00
1457Anat8.4287.142
1458nekojita8.4147.141
1459Thexeter8.4140.00
1460opaTou8.4219.522
1461pltnmvenus8.4263.851
1462Crassworm8.43172.217
1463tempest8.42371.694
1464burpie8.4624.843
1465swamplantern8.4128.331
1466lia358.4120.00
1467mkdaley1978.4240.00
1468weziman8.44682.7813
1469NobbyNobbs8.41090.00
1470vhorthor8.4170.00
1471fleacircus8.4170.00
1472dtsund8.4348.823
1473Entih8.4610.00
1474tra6s8.4270.00
1475laughlorien8.4273.701
1476Jerkwhistle8.4270.00
1477jericson8.4100.00
1478Toan8.4100.00
1479Arista8.41010.001
1480RanNumJim8.4258.002
1481muhero8.4156.671
1482dbanethacker8.4100.00
1483Hank8.43194.0813
1484Pilbeam28.4263.851
1485FalseLobster8.41205.006
1486DfVRobin8.4340.00
1487leonardr8.4342.941
1488zem8.419750.8116
1489KurtGirdle8.4422.381
1490JoshJ8.4500.00
1491cryless8.4320.00
1492seatown8.4244.171
1493Jhelren8.41840.541
1494garbled8.4715.634
1495darel8.43244.3214
1496balth8.4110.00
1497named8.4119.091
1498novacat8.4863.493
1499Tuomola8.4250.00
1500Talia8.4780.00
1501Xafe8.41620.621
1502murrayjames8.4147.141
1503trex8.4140.00
1504richard28.3405.002
1505Angcrist8.31001.001
1506Banquo8.3238.702
1507zew8.3555.453
1508intx138.31832.194
1509urbax28.31223.284
1510PeterGFin8.3770.00
1511FixedPoint8.3772.602
1512bobicus8.3920.00
1513MarshallCV8.3120.00
1514charlie146908.3273.701
1515ridenhour8.3692.902
1516aaronharsh28.3210.00
1517tweden8.3120.00
1518efw8.3671.491
1519LeeBee8.32870.702
1520dolio8.3714.233
1521GiMo8.3680.00
1522Simokon8.32642.276
1523sorgefied8.31090.921
1524yvm8.33451.455
1525Yoshitan8.3160.00
1526AlphaQ8.35063.5618
1527erikvolson8.3293.451
1528shevek7098.3714.233
1529ddt8.3420.00
1530careless8.3137.691
1531Jewmander8.3234.351
1532crwbot8.3561.791
1533bendero8.32390.00
1534Likvidy8.3100.00
1535bis8.3641.561
1536Taiza8.31711.762
1537WoCoNation8.3175.881
1538Cholfo8.31745.7510
1539alica8.3244.171
1540Holmes8.3140.00
1541unfitforspace8.3280.00
1542scottk8.35602.3213
1543art8.32445.3313
1544Spiritia8.3180.00
1545mvp8.3362.781
1546imadork8.33203.1210
1547carabet8.3110.00
1548Rhino10068.3224.551
1549MrPeeps8.31183.394
1550runsAlot8.3263.851
1551Greybeard8.31853.787
1552gwaihir8.3195.261
1553Schmorgluck8.3382.631
1554comptril8.39053.9836
1555dreadpirate8.34264.2318
1556Terrapin8.3316.452
1557Minutes8.3310.00
1558allanb8.338562.2888
1559JoeDoufu8.2128.331
1560merget8.21923.126
1561Amarth8.2484.172
1562stelegrey8.22121.894
1563huskerdont8.213120.385
1564scheijan8.22633.8010
1565KissanAabato8.21770.561
1566bismatum8.22254.009
1567MiR8.2130.00
1568arthack8.24803.9619
1569dragonchild8.21530.00
1570Axon8.2634.763
1571DrabEmordnilap8.2273.701
1572ptomato8.2273.701
1573ahlfors8.2695.804
1574elbie8.2370.00
1575qouroquis8.2280.00
1576mightyflynn8.2140.00
1577Nathel8.2387.893
1578bweir8.27380.00
1579DIFGTBAG8.2290.00
1580auxact58.2150.00
1581rizi8.2407.503
1582Archeologist8.2205.001
1583ujicha8.2150.00
1584Mugwhy8.2254.001
1585Nebix8.21553.235
1586geegee8.2313.231
1587meetcodewa8.24203.8116
1588Grrr8.23684.6217
1589haole8.2430.00
1590axial8.2702.862
1591Spelric8.22477.6919
1592CrazyGreb8.2119.091
1593doomgaze8.2440.00
1594maybemegan8.2224.551
1595tempest678.2731.371
1596lindenr8.21251.602
1597Elliott8.22123.307
1598lpo8.2940.00
1599pinky8.2120.00
1600Tibal8.2180.00
1601scorch38.2120.00
1602PJ8.24312.099
1603castaeb8.2750.00
1604Hellzon8.21083.704
1605premkoala8.2963.123
1606Dubanka8.22513.198
1607contextclo8.2390.00
1608sturmtiger8.2137.691
1609opticaldelusion8.2395.132
1610Celeste8.2605.003
1611elektron8.16471.7011
1612wadesmill8.1342.941
1613zarakstan8.1340.00
1614Brocktoon8.110681.5016
1615stubblyhead8.1352.861
1616sboros28.1210.00
1617newfinger8.12924.7914
1618Presswt8.1520.00
1619KlaHeiland8.1230.00
1620Andalou8.1166.251
1621dhtatnethack8.1166.251
1622jkatsuya8.1240.00
1623Mussorgsky8.1323.121
1624Variance8.1813.703
1625Bleem8.1573.512
1626addps4cat8.1745.414
1627whopdicker8.12060.972
1628hvilotl8.1680.00
1629ShrewdFest8.1170.00
1630Sally8.1510.00
1631Phnogg8.12876.9720
1632foosh8.13506.2922
1633Sky53798.1991.011
16342five68.12385.8814
1635kana18.1462.171
1636argiopeweb8.11482.704
1637Keff8.1661.521
1638parenstate8.1392.561
1639maxinsky8.1100.00
1640Galt8.1303.331
1641mopegolem8.1200.00
1642TacoBell8.1200.00
1643k3ut1i8.1862.332
1644phreed8.12200.912
1645obman8.1672.992
1646Jahe8.12362.125
1647snhmibby8.12884.1712
1648Woldsom8.1365.562
1649SSDQB8.1482.081
1650Eucytus8.1244.171
1651ReroFalcon8.1128.331
1652Otonashi8.1984.084
1653Dmitri8.1250.00
1654qcdevil8.1130.00
1655sebs428.1392.561
1656vata8.1130.00
1657bitglue8.1270.00
1658musicdemon8.11510.661
1659sbinder8.1140.00
1660physicsmatt8.11444.867
1661Croaker8.11470.681
1662Everdying28.1156.671
1663mirage8.1150.00
1664Nerin8.12643.419
1665a438.19990.101
1666ldog8.1160.00
1667ketarax8.11791.122
1668Veyori8.12973.039
1669Tenebrys8.11160.00
1670rndr8.1340.00
1671kanemalakos8.11583.806
1672Mongrel8.14880.412
1673gmonsquare8.1570.00
1674Aetolus8.1190.00
1675Palmucci8.1205.001
1676corick8.0661.521
1677sterling8.02910.692
1678ylmson8.01432.103
1679VoidAtValhalla8.0724.173
1680btt8.07113.6626
1681jspin8.0293.451
1682lobbysob8.02460.812
1683tav8.0323.121
1684monkier8.0360.00
1685tkhmvs8.0410.00
1686Jawn8.06352.8318
1687Galdor8.05140.191
1688Hahodo8.01106.367
1689draeklae8.0720.00
1690smitty8.02691.123
1691QuasiQubit8.01070.00
1692JAssassin8.05644.2624
1693SokoPriest8.0137.691
1694mayor8.0205.001
1695STIFMEISTER8.0110.00
1696viktor8.0140.00
1697Feezo8.0195.261
1698Mellon8.0100.00
1699zeugmatic8.0224.551
1700pftbest8.0195.261
1701illing8.0190.00
1702Altair8.0110.00
1703teafest8.0670.00
1704Veloso8.0119.091
1705Rhianne8.0160.00
1706ilseman8.0195.261
1707peper8.0150.00
1708Aelig8.0466.523
1709iamanewt8.0395.132
1710horsecock8.0130.00
1711Thanatos118.0100.00
1712iceburner8.0156.671
1713Arnibald8.02544.7212
1714susan8.01561.282
1715Zauren8.01204.175
1716tufoop8.02382.947
1717Abbddull8.0563.572
1718tubsy8.01091.832
1719wnd8.0405.002
1720Wimpy8.01884.799
1721schistosomatic8.01884.268
1722Zombie8.02662.266
1723emerilin8.0643.122
1724Martibs8.0280.00
1725pizzle8.01431.402
1726daydreamer8.04322.3110
1727Chunky568.0442.271
1728WhoCaresRe7.9390.00
1729friki20157.92111.423
1730amigadave7.9380.00
1731Aleyn7.9380.00
1732alleszumir7.9170.00
1733benshee7.92481.614
1734Nekrom7.92422.075
1735nessi7.9140.00
1736Victim7.9140.00
1737Cropper7.95769.9057
1738NoPleaseNo7.9803.753
1739pf52347.9130.00
1740Drahkken7.9640.00
1741doviende7.91140.881
1742JeffL7.9120.00
1743jonathanv7.9240.00
1744Goton5647.91580.631
17453rdMurd7.92213.177
1746forque7.91523.295
1747BugHunter7.92701.855
1748Mandos7.91980.00
1749Quinine7.9100.00
1750Yohumbus7.91010.001
1751WedgeRedTwo7.91090.00
1752tmaddox7.9944.264
17535thSetPin7.92522.787
1754wons7.93523.9814
1755LittleLizard7.9551.821
1756Zapwai7.91370.00
1757Asp7.9452.221
1758deathdruid7.91170.00
1759durak7.9273.701
1760crimson177.92173.698
1761Crackle437.9260.00
1762Copernicus7.9520.00
1763steam7.9520.00
1764db48x7.9260.00
1765ahyvarin7.9170.00
1766fredward7.9250.00
1767Horcrux7.9244.171
1768Tehsapper7.91352.964
1769pfn7.93652.7410
1770dredd7.92470.401
1771JD37.91073.744
1772sycophant7.9454.442
1773Abadu7.9156.671
1774GagarinX7.9904.444
1775Sluggoman7.911994.2551
1776drilljill7.9372.701
1777lasersandwich7.91992.014
1778Aapo7.94712.7613
1779mfactor7.93670.271
1780Nimuialwing7.91420.00
1781Eidolol7.9560.00
1782Bunsen7.9140.00
1783DaveV7.9140.00
1784shevek7077.9140.00
1785aiki7.9342.941
1786jasonshalo7.92762.908
1787bandicot7.8464.352
1788Gallicrow7.8130.00
1789RedWolf7.8130.00
1790MeganVictoria7.8561.791
1791Giselher7.8120.00
1792JVH7.8185.561
1793eragg07.8180.00
1794Waloo7.8185.561
1795Persephone7.8872.302
1796Antidox7.8741.351
1797idoru7.8511.961
1798JackOfClubs7.81125.366
1799Erynon7.8500.00
1800RaptorPhysics7.8110.00
1801echoneptune7.8110.00
1802spekode7.8712.822
1803jkt7.8387.893
1804LadyinRed7.8323.121
1805resty7.8160.00
1806groff7.81223.284
1807jason87.8210.00
1808Eidofest7.81100.00
1809beelchalot7.8260.00
1810sentr7.8310.00
1811Dolly7.8360.00
1812snaggletoo7.8462.171
1813Isolde7.8150.00
1814Hayduke8657.8350.00
1815lloyd7.8100.00
1816Sandistg7.8240.00
1817p17.8860.00
1818szman7.8760.00
1819gorff7.8382.631
1820Change7.8521.921
1821goros7.813511.5521
1822miraage7.8851.181
1823vfactor7.8660.00
1824roxuss7.81020.00
1825kmyst7.82883.129
1826Bakshish7.8410.00
1827qratzk7.81314.586
1828AlanDrek7.8180.00
1829Nautilus7.8811.231
1830OldGuy7.814553.2347
1831elfishly7.8751.331
1832Numaed7.81500.671
1833bethefawn7.814603.5652
1834CctheOwl7.8224.551
1835zeek0077.8224.551
1836Ronin897.82000.501
1837timorl7.8130.00
1838fragmites7.82031.974
1839plorkwort7.81720.00
1840kessa7.8170.00
1841maroonman7.8420.00
1842LordVector7.81082.783
1843elguapo7.8293.451
1844smith7.8330.00
1845Pigbuster7.8782.562
1846edios7.81273.154
1847Squishy7.84262.3510
1848Hiroga7.8160.00
1849subject7.81160.00
1850browni314157.8160.00
1851Gadora7.8200.00
1852scyther7.8205.001
1853jackastral7.7510.00
1854xiaomai7.72130.00
1855mrfart7.7273.701
1856Steel12aven7.7230.00
1857cchero7.7238.702
1858Sasha7.7230.00
1859jupelius7.71074.675
1860zlod7.73800.261
1861jeremiahL7.7685.884
1862Chuggnutt7.71470.00
1863ton7.7944.264
1864cornix7.7156.671
1865Ostaf7.7754.003
1866Kwahn7.7339.093
1867Madralf7.72913.7811
1868TheGame207.75914.7428
1869nethackguy7.72491.614
1870Remvaras7.7180.00
1871RanElfFem7.7460.00
1872Adine7.71020.00
1873bin87.7140.00
1874tyomalu7.7140.00
1875Morrt7.7283.571
1876pizzasgood7.7210.00
1877Shanoyu7.7691.451
1878AlienOddity7.7310.00
1879shevek7117.7240.00
1880Elvenverb7.7170.00
1881jthack7.71291.552
1882f0e7.71393.605
1883Qhaz7.74810.623
1884garamir7.7981.021
1885Thrawcheld7.7670.00
18861lluminate7.71005.005
1887Tvrold7.7100.00
1888wpwood7.7100.00
1889richlowe7.7760.00
1890slaw420697.7793.803
1891rangerette7.7230.00
1892237.7365.562
1893pokepoke27.7751.331
1894Shadoo7.71040.00
1895wazow7.7137.691
1896rcx7.7195.261
1897Buh7.7660.00
1898TriupLauro7.7220.00
1899kwirqy7.7940.00
1900sloughr7.7254.001
1901ascend137.7250.00
1902Vic7.7287.142
1903rain7.7961.041
1904Follador7.7911.101
1905rmei7.7150.00
1906robbi7.7570.00
1907jemilon7.7180.00
1908yoyoma7.7180.00
1909uniquename7.7210.00
1910snk7.7120.00
1911MightyDog7.72141.403
1912soulfreshn7.7472.131
1913Kuji7.7350.00
1914idrug7.7550.00
1915mcmanus7.7260.00
1916anteater7.73002.678
1917ArchRaker7.6170.00
1918InstantLoser7.6480.00
1919benstpierre7.6140.00
1920ichgucknurmal7.6140.00
1921Adams7.66994.4331
1922jmackellar7.61800.561
1923craig7.61170.00
1924rsw7.6190.00
1925quamisha7.6380.00
1926swooboo7.6270.00
1927otherjesse7.6860.00
1928Tocksin17.61882.134
1929earphie7.61343.735
1930Moriarty7.63400.592
1931neonbird7.6244.171
1932eigensplat7.6320.00
1933joc7.61081.852
1934HariKari7.6210.00
1935lftl7.6890.00
1936hackedhead7.63971.516
1937helsinkicityboy7.6130.00
1938Fizzy7.6137.691
1939kaomte7.6130.00
1940bebing7.64432.2610
1941brendanleahy7.63760.00
1942Doobz7.6430.00
1943hmmm7.6585.173
1944Drucifer7.61841.092
1945mitreego7.61763.416
1946evottaja7.61333.765
1947HairModel7.6300.00
1948froodwoord7.6450.00
1949xav7.6350.00
1950Olrun7.6100.00
1951glisignoli7.69171.5314
1952Tou7.6823.663
1953brisywisy7.6620.00
1954Aemaeth7.6520.00
1955fxenakis7.61160.00
1956jasontaeb7.61030.00
1957deb7.61030.00
1958Chris77.63011.665
1959Bodrick7.6442.271
1960hyoukokun7.6440.00
1961StZvlkx7.6882.272
1962twotales7.6170.00
1963RichardRahl7.6175.881
1964forcetc7.6800.00
1965notMax7.6240.00
1966camelspiders7.6791.271
1967n8tron7.6553.642
1968fiftyvolts7.6195.261
1969lyst7.6190.00
1970PinCushion7.6190.00
1971jankins7.6260.00
1972Lingo7.6260.00
1973TedP7.68063.9732
1974Meoorf7.6852.352
1975halogen7.61391.442
1976netrarc17.64531.999
1977Mysta7.61033.884
1978Gevalt7.6420.00
1979elcyberGot7.6424.762
1980guiltypanacea7.61541.302
1981jcooper7.6210.00
1982Mekk3607.6372.701
1983skipdog1727.6922.172
1984rarr7.6392.561
1985Shadark7.6166.251
1986kuryakin7.6160.00
1987thunderbuttons7.6916.596
1988Vroon7.62571.173
1989sk98517.6250.00
1990vr0p7.62281.323
1991ManaUser7.6273.701
1992CupidStunt7.6180.00
1993shmapty7.61462.053
1994mose7.6740.00
1995ix7.61144.395
1996Wan7.5420.00
1997RikaFurude7.5330.00
1998pink9997.5110.00
1999Fangald7.5110.00
2000DonPedro7.5333.031
2001drkp7.5220.00
2002Fury16717.53204.0613
2003SaxxonPike7.53691.636
2004nomisjd7.5240.00
2005KTWissen7.5852.352
2006xammux7.5372.701
2007Doak7.5130.00
2008Ziggurat7.51361.472
2009ramus7.53963.7915
2010bsdi7.5430.00
2011sispille7.52450.00
2012Donna7.53860.00
2013bentron7.5150.00
2014zanzammar7.5470.00
2015tragicus7.54122.6711
2016Vincible677.5550.00
2017DoScythes7.51571.272
2018smarmy7.51573.185
2019WebWeasel7.5520.00
2020bollo7.51660.00
2021Klintos7.52012.495
2022Frozty7.5293.451
2023atheist7.5330.00
2024apathy0o07.51671.803
2025hokuto7.5350.00
2026Ensis7.5352.861
2027twosixtyseven7.5390.00
2028Mind7.54482.9013
2029jeddy007.51100.911
2030chalkdust7.51050.00
2031meetcodewalker7.5402.501
2032Avios7.5120.00
2033ky7.5320.00
2034Siberys7.5260.00
2035mahandle7.51421.412
2036asloane7.5120.00
2037inkoate7.51120.891
2038hackaholic7.5263.851
2039Protocol7.5362.781
2040Kairos7.5100.00
2041cheezywhiz7.5224.551
2042tedwiles7.5140.00
2043Tifa7.55672.1212
2044schoolmann7.5752.672
2045compmstr7.52110.471
2046Jared7.52872.096
2047cedar7.5531.891
2048Frobnitz7.5392.561
2049machinespray7.5740.00
2050dextery7.5330.00
2051Leknaat7.5333.031
2052shrimpboom87.5640.00
2053procyon7.5580.00
2054derby7.5250.00
2055fisted7.51751.142
2056a2347.52550.391
2057Aisling7.5230.00
2058JMonkey7.5446.823
2059Pointsman7.5633.172
2060GreatZebu7.5214.761
2061Newtchow7.5210.00
2062syenite7.5190.00
2063Garin7.51951.543
2064KNomad7.5170.00
2065Kalasen7.5474.262
2066crw7.5300.00
2067stenno367.5410.00
2068Phssthpok7.5137.691
2069JMike7.5130.00
2070Superdongs7.5851.181
2071shoecream7.5240.00
2072zero647.5244.171
2073Smooshy7.53103.5511
2074dgiaimo7.5110.00
2075aayore7.5110.00
2076jfurdell7.5110.00
2077dinming7.5110.00
2078Dx7.52100.00
2079uni7.5420.00
2080viciouswea7.4980.00
2081doytaeb7.410010.00
2082phetus7.44000.251
2083Bedwetter7.48381.079
2084Quashie7.48192.2018
2085rledgist7.4270.00
2086azar7.4180.00
2087samcoppini7.4180.00
2088Snips7.4525.773
2089Terexen7.4432.331
2090MaldiorSA7.4250.00
2091phr7.41601.252
2092rednuht7.41994.028
2093BlueWolf7.42530.401
2094Galton7.4372.701
2095tarzeau7.4840.00
2096somerday7.4611.641
2097occamslasr7.41540.00
2098zid7.47362.4518
2099dead7.41750.571
2100Finder7.4240.00
2101mcgraw7.4530.00
2102madness7.43591.395
2103Soup7.4410.00
2104Nimue7.4462.171
2105Orbiter7.4340.00
2106PoopBridge7.41122.683
2107wisygig7.4781.281
2108koitsu7.49080.222
2109MrMister7.4811.231
2110blu7.4671.491
2111Saucetenut7.4822.442
2112robinjohnson7.4250.00
2113piranha7.4156.671
2114tjraux037.4100.00
2115Jinsho7.4883.413
2116BlastEndedSqrt7.41114.505
2117WilliamTheWizrd7.4280.00
2118Penguin007.4230.00
2119Beelzebudd7.41051.902
2120arf5557.41871.603
2121Kawu777.44692.5612
2122init17.4316.452
2123Fyr7.46532.1414
2124Elijah7.41642.444
2125pugilist7.4550.00
2126qsun7.42573.118
2127Eli7.4714.233
2128Sontag7.4290.00
2129chaunceymo7.4533.772
2130sawTAEB7.41760.00
2131tieria7.4750.00
2132RoundRobin7.43482.599
2133Blippy7.4541.851
2134Rodnee7.4270.00
2135Jillyanne7.43622.7610
2136Ore7.4190.00
2137RaTTuS7.4190.00
2138TakingaWiz7.4951.051
2139gest7.4195.261
2140Rayston7.42390.421
2141matthewg7.4601.671
2142Silver437.41800.00
2143Mordred7.4110.00
2144elixnoir7.4110.00
2145Dak7.43092.919
2146Webdiver7.4751.331
2147Eidobones7.4140.00
2148Morgi7.4871.151
2149dwarin7.42481.213
2150scwizard7.41920.521
2151Darkvomit7.4342.941
2152Crashtest17.3200.00
2153grogro7.3200.00
2154schlitz7.31860.541
2155neonKow7.3234.351
2156Heaven7.3260.00
2157DoctorNick7.33562.539
2158MGN0017.37571.068
2159alexandern7.3760.00
2160donNiemi7.3470.00
2161DaveMcW7.3951.051
2162timf7.31234.075
2163dho7.3390.00
2164xenode7.3390.00
2165Sevares7.3120.00
2166ThePackrat7.3392.561
2167gregorah7.3750.00
2168Waltraute7.3631.591
2169IQMojo7.3422.381
2170SanchoPanza7.3150.00
2171ledge7.32293.067
2172magnulu7.3430.00
2173Krantnejie7.3680.00
2174borax7.3621.611
2175acullum7.312382.1026
2176alexanderthegre7.32010.00
2177Albiino7.3440.00
2178Sconi7.3571.751
2179SpiceMan7.33941.526
2180cfszero7.3870.00
2181tappel7.3680.00
2182rinco7.3130.00
2183pdoxdfv7.3621.611
2184Cori7.3336.062
2185vslashg7.3995.055
2186yesennes7.32091.914
2187Amok7.3930.00
2188GiantRobot7.3100.00
2189Xmage7.3100.00
2190MatthieuS7.34872.6713
2191DGMavn7.34031.245
2192WackyPoker7.3370.00
2193darkodark7.3170.00
2194JAH7.3170.00
2195McKaySF7.3340.00
2196Hemperor7.3580.00
2197orenb7.32190.461
2198phouchg7.31360.741
2199jientho7.3140.00
2200EtcRobin7.3140.00
2201NewMoon7.3147.141
2202digijohn7.3280.00
2203krism7.31120.00
2204slate7.3460.00
2205vr00m7.3781.281
2206Scribble7.3680.00
2207hazpaz7.34692.7713
2208Pargon7.31973.056
2209Hrics7.31832.735
2210Alphamale7.31872.144
2211perlzealot7.34221.426
2212khiijol7.33443.4912
2213androo7.3290.00
2214mithas7.3980.00
2215Chunky7.3402.501
2216Raynfala7.32893.119
2217JPB0l7.3110.00
2218Azrathud7.3110.00
2219ShamblyJoe7.3260.00
2220gman7.3672.992
2221jarnoid7.3560.00
2222patman7.32922.407
2223dverk7.3150.00
2224nethack2ch7.3303.331
2225bigben7.3156.671
2226Anomander7.3150.00
2227etwilson7.3490.00
2228TeopoErwen7.311130.00
2229bookwyrm7.3190.00
2230farvei7.3230.00
2231CarpeCerevisi7.3700.00
2232Mniot7.3792.532
2233UranusHz7.2120.00
2234eeeq7.2323.121
2235kflowers7.24520.00
2236sohn7.2120.00
2237Blight7.21161.722
2238Wooper7.2882.272
2239PartyRob7.2120.00
2240Demonbane7.2200.00
2241TarrynPellimar7.2120.00
2242grapefruit7.21303.855
2243Netrarc7.26831.9013
2244strtaeb7.21370.00
2245zpmorgan7.2254.001
2246krischan7.2462.171
2247Azgrall7.2420.00
2248stonewall7.2380.00
2249MoxThuring7.28310.726
2250blaz7.2340.00
2251reid7.24580.442
2252unc0nnected7.2130.00
2253irdnam7.2130.00
2254Jims7.2260.00
2255Aleron7.24730.211
2256collir7.2350.00
2257novicenovice7.2224.551
2258LouisRSlug7.2402.501
2259TheAdmiral7.2800.00
2260cognificent7.23220.00
2261tertium7.2270.00
2262heath7.2180.00
2263joedralliam7.2180.00
2264willlem7.21221.642
2265gerster7.23604.4416
2266Trann7.2730.00
2267luciusmilloy7.2640.00
2268Gnut7.2460.00
2269Delazar7.2140.00
2270EvangelistNine7.21962.044
2271quokka7.2280.00
2272Giltair7.2147.141
2273Ilbis7.2283.571
2274327.21172.563
2275tocksin17.2630.00
2276Daiph7.22720.00
2277teximon7.2392.561
2278Namird7.21183.394
2279bradley7.2200.00
2280APnethack7.21050.00
2281robotsari7.2150.00
2282MadCow7.2200.00
2283Lea27.2100.00
2284dvers7.2350.00
2285perimosocordiae7.2100.00
2286Salvius7.23922.309
2287Tsingi7.25810.523
2288m00se7.22963.3810
2289zdude2557.21434.907
2290fangorrn7.22141.874
2291Cstain7.2682.942
2292jaagup7.2490.00
2293776f73657.2110.00
2294cortexstack7.2440.00
2295Deimos7.2110.00
2296bianca7.2110.00
2297jawtaeb7.25880.00
2298tarkesus7.24240.944
2299jtn7.24582.4011
2300Averin7.27303.5626
2301Zporklift7.2170.00
2302AcEkim7.225001.2431
2303theonetruegod7.21210.831
2304Ryco7.24040.00
2305beholder127.2581.721
2306jballanc7.21553.876
2307somerdaym7.2120.00
2308cassos7.2420.00
2309Ingavar7.23720.813
2310stakstak7.2660.00
2311nunofake7.2120.00
2312qwertyqwer7.2120.00
2313OrangeCat7.2180.00
2314PowerDerp7.2420.00
2315solex7.2240.00
2316Beegee7.2370.00
2317scorchbot7.2310.00
2318fakepass7.2934.304
2319ennui7.2254.001
2320Daemonin7.22880.00
2321burn247.21334.516
2322tenbeers7.21271.572
2323wijk7.21020.981
2324initpri7.21154.355
2325RStoppable7.22430.822
2326casdiver37.2640.00
2327RedBandit7.2970.00
2328idiotmeat7.2520.00
2329Tiigon7.21050.00
2330Shteef7.2330.00
2331sijobl7.2862.332
2332Wahzor7.2601.671
2333Spuds7.11762.274
2334mtl7.11973.056
2335Asdolin7.1410.00
2336parre7.12292.185
2337arxanas7.11740.571
2338rtv7.1147.141
2339fountainquaffer7.1350.00
2340dmerget7.1140.00
2341codswallop7.11330.00
2342gonr7.12170.461
2343sydlexianhero7.1140.00
2344darya7.13570.281
2345gmenzel7.1800.00
2346dimitri3017.11531.312
2347redcrab7.1220.00
2348Hydro7.14201.436
2349GMy7.1591.691
2350dumdumcoo7.12090.962
2351fry7.1300.00
2352danrod9997.1150.00
2353ThaGuy7.11310.761
2354Ruebezahl7.11326.068
2355Revenant17.1390.00
2356Belle7.1490.00
2357Zarcon7.12460.411
2358anaraug7.12320.431
23590l3shka7.1250.00
2360elvestinkle7.1250.00
2361xaiph7.137730.00
2362Xiebot7.1760.00
2363jismay7.1850.00
2364Steff7.12901.725
2365Gloumard7.1260.00
2366selfless7.1270.00
2367hacken7.11171.712
2368Genesys7.1650.00
2369Action7.11702.354
2370ripjack7.11231.632
2371SokoRogue7.1195.261
2372spleen7.12011.002
2373GrimmSweeper7.1591.691
2374jangler7.1300.00
2375onewayness7.1100.00
2376LaughingGn7.1100.00
2377rhr7.1100.00
2378JLDohm7.1100.00
2379JetSetWill7.11620.621
2380noty7.11853.787
2381NeoStarr7.11441.392
2382thyth7.1313.231
2383ThunderChi7.1420.00
2384APN7.1530.00
2385OtherJesse7.11810.00
2386xenobog7.1660.00
2387TjyvenG7.1110.00
2388jstrunk7.11811.102
2389pdoxdfv27.11151.742
2390aardvarkj7.112930.395
2391stral7.1120.00
2392jeremysp7.1600.00
2393lumbert7.1120.00
2394Oreoboros7.1120.00
2395pilkington7.1500.00
2396Eskarra7.12250.00
2397gunslinger7.1882.272
2398zen07.1380.00
2399Braulifoux7.1643.122
2400Katarina7.1657.695
2401Pkunk7.1130.00
2402tacco7.1941.061
2403Harkins7.1270.00
2404dingo7.13800.00
2405trane36407.1551.821
2406Jusaz7.1140.00
2407neverwin7.1140.00
2408Gurgurak7.1280.00
2409Tiryon7.1570.00
2410Urhousut7.11460.681
2411lokili7.1156.671
2412geee7.1150.00
2413Roxus7.12310.00
2414dangerousben7.11283.915
2415bond7.1170.00
2416dispressa7.11550.00
2417TacoBill7.12110.952
2418mazin7.1882.272
2419Moonsong7.1531.891
2420hass7.1710.00
2421Moebius7.1891.121
2422lljkPky7.1590.00
2423Blasterfire7.0200.00
2424ironlizard7.0630.00
2425Clu7.0430.00
2426alf687.0440.00
2427Carlsbad7.01262.383
2428KaiHerd7.02830.351
2429flipdagger7.0263.851
2430Silvyn7.01863.767
2431Nihamavasa7.0550.00
2432APN27.0290.00
2433bourland7.01231.632
2434Serenity7.0310.00
2435Duskshadow7.0721.391
2436berise7.0382.631
2437Congressma7.09560.212
2438Thrumwait7.0881.141
2439sprankton7.0902.222
2440Drogon7.0940.00
2441captmorgan7.0510.00
2442scorchgeek7.08723.7833
24436candles7.0590.00
2444codehero7.0752.672
2445SameGreatP7.02411.664
2446topstone017.0910.00
2447Abramos7.01153.484
2448Futilius7.08451.1810
2449462377.0230.00
2450Pendejo7.0120.00
2451PinkMeanie7.0631.591
2452Xiagu27.0303.331
2453fupac7.0100.00
2454Katung7.0120.00
2455ImpPaws7.0150.00
2456CockZits7.0140.00
2457ircrobin7.0140.00
2458streyker7.0140.00
2459kleptomaniac7.0147.141
2460Bo227.0120.00
2461Aridelle7.01570.00
2462meritone7.0210.00
2463SquareSwan7.0100.00
2464Cleese7.0100.00
2465alally7.0130.00
2466louji7.0130.00
2467mooblin7.0110.00
2468Mylar7.0170.00
2469kree107.0330.00
2470GrayWander7.0140.00
2471sWordsW1ngEr7.0462.171
2472Kupochan7.0160.00
2473sinkadus7.0100.00
2474hype07.0280.00
2475Telepathic7.0170.00
2476PureBarmy7.0330.00
2477kjdavies27.0180.00
2478Meanshithead7.0130.00
2479Ilor7.0691.451
2480fylion7.01721.162
2481savagelich7.0940.00
2482m0i7.0870.00
2483Doogles7.0842.382
2484unnngh7.0680.00
2485JDucking7.02422.075
2486apollonius7.01160.861
2487kula7.0563.572
2488StatueSurfer7.04720.00
2489GeneralAsmodeus7.03772.399
2490Yesod7.0932.152
2491Koyaansqut7.0460.00
2492JingleHell7.0920.00
2493Chill7.0860.00
2494BlastHardcheese7.02342.997
2495MeatToad7.0380.00
2496Ranarmir7.0352.861
2497bribot7.09430.00
2498mdarweesh7.01030.00
2499janm7.0340.00
2500AndyKelley7.0336.062
2501winny7.01920.521
2502Sumie7.0942.132
2503Britomart7.01164.315
2504InvalidCo7.0280.00
2505PitFiend7.0561.791
2506Rottcodd7.0280.00
2507Nestorix7.04311.396
2508Blaine7.01041.922
2509superjag7.01542.604
2510player017.0510.00
2511Nihamaessn7.0230.00
2512sheerluck137.01140.00
2513Kusma7.01353.705
2514Glamdring7.01440.00
2515xcourier7.03480.291
2516dverx7.0610.00
2517gipwolley7.04440.904
2518Cannon7.0205.001
2519pwelke7.0400.00
2520kibbles6.91530.651
2521sarc6.9190.00
2522SpeaK6.9380.00
2523J5A6.9372.701
2524LostPlanet6.9730.00
2525dumbhat6.91242.423
2526KSaiph6.9170.00
2527lirel6.9170.00
2528Xenoclea6.9340.00
2529revamped6.92291.754
2530blingcr6.91630.00
2531PoanScrape6.91142.633
2532cobannon6.92411.664
2533R4mb06.9160.00
2534iandotkelly6.9160.00
2535ichbinmiah6.9160.00
2536Flyspeck6.9310.00
2537KlarnBa6.9310.00
2538suomynona6.91771.132
2539gustavsan6.9440.00
2540starblood6.9290.00
2541Anavus6.9862.332
2542flappy6.93280.913
2543magnus646.9140.00
2544nimitz6.9422.381
2545RyanDorkoski6.9270.00
2546hyouko6.9270.00
2547taxi6.9380.00
2548mvanity6.91620.00
2549Varenyky6.91240.00
2550govert6.9370.00
2551talson6.9240.00
2552Kiaran6.9120.00
2553Lascai6.9120.00
2554magdeczka6.9120.00
2555Scyllagist6.92360.421
2556nhyasd6.9920.00
2557talvisolta6.9342.941
2558tacticalosprey6.9670.00
2559laukku6.9110.00
2560bzoppa6.9110.00
25617596.9110.00
2562datachomper6.9660.00
2563Leokul6.9110.00
2564profess0r6.91300.771
2565Nucleid6.91831.092
2566toote6.9320.00
2567ennoruijters6.9210.00
2568Michiko6.9520.00
2569tater6.92051.954
2570Juaz6.91430.00
2571gatzke6.9100.00
2572dr1zzt6.91300.00
2573MaskedFruitcake6.9100.00
2574Gerbias6.92001.503
2575tank136.9100.00
2576stennobarb6.9200.00
2577kaibutsu6.9100.00
2578coplate6.94873.9019
2579krastinov6.9890.00
2580jackalbait6.91080.931
2581Abraxia6.9490.00
2582crone6.9390.00
2583Tobihime6.91843.266
2584skateblind6.9580.00
2585LeRay6.9290.00
2586k3ut0i6.93901.546
2587Thromnambular6.9190.00
2588fractal6.9190.00
2589Kivla6.910692.3425
2590jaaacob6.9280.00
2591SageOwl6.91210.00
2592sandis6.91860.541
2593RavenD6.9460.00
2594sullidan6.9550.00
2595kingsal6.97442.2817
2596pro4206.91263.174
2597stdnormdist6.9180.00
2598johnk6.92312.606
2599rawrbot6.98380.00
2600Pio6.93830.783
2601martinip6.9432.331
2602makho6.9340.00
2603exalice6.9850.00
2604DwayneHick6.91000.00
2605SoldierAntEater6.93573.0811
2606amacleod6.91411.422
2607winnix6.9333.031
2608akatherantes6.9570.00
2609miohhi6.9160.00
2610Lich6.9320.00
2611adg6.92106.1913
2612DeathOnASt6.93461.455
2613WarCow6.9452.221
2614mintparfait6.9300.00
2615truculent6.95411.488
2616blackened6.9800.00
2617Tyderian6.9360.00
2618Ariadne6.97621.5712
2619elduke6.9210.00
2620jsha6.9210.00
2621xoorbes6.9140.00
2622smazh6.91171.712
2623Gawmock6.9555.453
2624talife6.91160.861
2625oakfellow6.8531.891
2626bsdude6.8330.00
2627srpest6.8330.00
2628switch6.8336.062
2629ventlion6.8130.00
2630Heiko6.8130.00
2631Karythina6.8130.00
2632Plagman6.8323.121
2633Hammer6.8320.00
2634epocnys6.81852.164
2635makaaber16.8190.00
2636jmkgh6.8621.611
2637april6.8310.00
2638Tyrone6.81230.811
2639Hamstray6.8551.821
2640anekwhim6.8610.00
2641hackmeiste6.8120.00
2642Marty6.8120.00
2643coiax6.81731.733
2644treetrunks6.81190.841
2645BEAT6.81470.00
2646Anb6.8410.00
2647roncli6.8700.00
2648ymerlin6.8870.00
2649iab6.81791.683
2650geg6.8400.00
2651saracol996.8170.00
2652donio6.8170.00
2653Formicidae6.8170.00
2654jason75396.8170.00
2655DrPotato6.85260.00
2656sparrow46.82711.113
2657Rhubarb26.82250.892
2658Tebb6.8840.00
2659stinkster6.82240.451
2660I3rian6.8110.00
2661Carver6.8110.00
2662BenDover6.8110.00
2663Hacksalot6.8110.00
2664DoomChicken6.81750.571
2665zaq6.81141.752
2666Pyrothon6.8273.701
2667hubbs6.8540.00
2668Dogmaw6.810760.00
2669Emerl6.8160.00
2670sco086.8160.00
2671kastenbalg6.81170.00
2672rfbob6.8580.00
2673Harrod6.81210.831
2674stimim6.83471.154
2675xaiph16.8420.00
2676Pacra6.81195.046
2677leCanard6.8620.00
2678SonjaElen6.81690.591
2679banin6.81670.00
2680kjn6.83321.204
2681Hart6.8150.00
2682Challenger6.8150.00
2683richante6.8100.00
2684dfmaus6.8150.00
2685mihaifx6.8250.00
2686Waakzamhei6.81811.663
2687smokkam6.8480.00
2688Lollard6.8190.00
2689Sokolas6.82091.443
2690KevinCarbonara6.82232.245
2691robsch19876.8710.00
2692esg6.8610.00
2693applesauce4566.8140.00
2694Thrashbarg6.8280.00
2695fullyipx6.8420.00
2696gneek6.85641.9511
2697adinthrae6.8741.351
2698Tyrr6.8603.332
2699Mryle6.8690.00
2700Frisk6.8551.821
2701GoblinRockSled6.8320.00
2702LoneRiver6.8180.00
2703Motts6.81120.891
2704darcy19john6.81920.00
2705kuupelo6.8224.551
2706pellssonii6.8130.00
2707ManicHero6.8731.371
2708peridot6.8303.331
2709wetpaste6.81731.733
2710hraka6.8462.171
2711healing6.81001.001
2712stonedeagle6.8780.00
2713SimonRC6.81190.00
2714cognificen6.83400.291
2715koyaan6.87640.927
2716Angulimala6.81992.515
2717Imraith6.81702.354
2718hernandez6.8120.00
2719Confucius6.8563.572
2720RNGishly6.8160.00
2721FattyMagoo6.8520.00
2722mystara46.8560.00
2723dif6.8128.331
2724bootes6.8160.00
2725assended6.71191.682
2726zonohedron6.7740.00
2727ab6.7350.00
2728Epigone6.71120.891
2729KingCaspian6.74350.00
2730Kallipygos6.72211.814
2731Newflake6.7380.00
2732rmd6.73950.00
2733KnightSirThom6.7720.00
2734Skog6.7641.561
2735asododsteel6.73120.00
2736welcome6.71242.423
2737orvats6.7150.00
2738Monoid6.7300.00
2739slacktron6.72093.357
2740Kakapo6.71190.841
2741chrispitze6.7260.00
2742VaderFLAG6.79954.0240
2743Kernigh6.7741.351
2744rebrane6.76091.489
2745tzel23866.7110.00
2746jhawk6.7110.00
2747Eursa6.7110.00
2748cobweb6.7330.00
2749Nayuki6.7293.451
2750Ravinoff6.7761.321
2751lichenfodder6.7613.282
2752karu6.7250.00
2753Shloppy6.7254.001
2754PowerCrazy6.7502.001
2755Wuchou6.72032.465
2756miton6.7893.373
275720076.7390.00
2758thePop6.7140.00
2759chryslovelace6.7981.021
2760medra426.7140.00
2761blasdelf6.72520.792
2762borgnir6.7240.00
2763satchmo6.7240.00
2764darthbuckets6.78080.00
2765revwiggles6.7170.00
2766Katakrema6.7170.00
2767arkanoid6.7175.881
2768Gimp6.7170.00
2769Garnam6.7952.112
2770Metrog6.71991.012
2771OQt6.7640.00
2772matrim6.7200.00
2773madcowjim6.71200.831
2774tax6.7100.00
2775Kalpa6.7100.00
2776smilyjoe6.7432.331
2777Bard6.72050.00
2778Minimiscience6.72530.00
2779walters6.72103.818
2780Fighterman4816.7880.00
2781Papyrus6.7130.00
2782aaronl6.75201.548
2783rjacob6.7390.00
2784goddess1016.7130.00
2785nirolO6.7263.851
2786TaoJones6.71003.003
2787MetalSwan86fan6.7450.00
2788ilya866.7773.903
2789roserose6.72370.00
2790sbluen6.7320.00
2791Frankomati6.7160.00
2792stymie6.7350.00
2793junglejim6.7920.00
2794kyn6.7382.631
2795cehr6.71991.012
2796Roar6.7942.132
2797taebd6.7250.00
2798jpdtourny6.7280.00
2799Waknuk6.7280.00
2800rcgrant6.7280.00
2801Herrasmies6.7931.081
2802petitchou6.73891.546
2803Smello6.75054.1621
2804mackeyth6.72720.371
2805fancymike6.7580.00
2806newerp6.73580.843
2807hpek6.71020.981
2808Dafrog6.7180.00
2809inkey6.7630.00
2810smb6.7120.00
2811zyxophoj6.7630.00
2812zyxxy6.7150.00
2813Aabnyr6.7180.00
2814Firestarter6.7120.00
2815bsfish26.7210.00
2816Smegma6.7150.00
2817ciawal6.7240.00
2818leoboiko6.7150.00
2819Raisolaris6.7300.00
2820alexbrooks6.7303.331
2821scyrmion6.7983.063
2822Boblonious6.71940.00
2823rww6.7670.00
2824Zhung6.7930.00
2825greenj6.72760.00
2826Kodak6.7290.00
2827emblyp6.7290.00
2828Moggle6.7551.821
2829Achenar6.71072.803
2830Coupon116.73260.923
2831organon6.7492.041
2832abcent6.7430.00
2833eyedecul6.6370.00
2834heul6.62390.421
2835Spaceduck6.6540.00
2836Ep1c0range6.6170.00
2837Sanguinair6.6175.881
2838JuroBot6.6340.00
2839Beck6.6340.00
2840rep6.6340.00
2841Ven6.6823.663
2842Raito6.6310.00
2843reckless6.62955.7617
2844Krakhan6.62923.4210
2845swartzcr6.61600.621
2846asylum6.6140.00
2847Ballig6.6422.381
2848Pryon6.611850.253
2849ShivanHunter6.68732.7524
2850Kelthorn6.6254.001
2851skitty6.6613.282
2852leafdog6.6360.00
2853brn6.64442.039
2854pondos6.6440.00
2855Nimbler6.6442.271
2856gazpacho6.61511.993
2857machv6.6960.00
2858schistosoma6.6601.671
2859Tunataco6.6900.00
2860Jod6.6570.00
2861Despina6.61370.731
2862fatxandy6.61521.973
2863Broken256.613133.5046
2864h2g26.610710.374
2865meganomics6.62280.882
2866prim3r6.6980.00
2867MIGHTYDOE6.6420.00
2868Doh6.6943.193
2869sauzan6.61202.503
2870Gerda6.6130.00
2871Toefer6.6263.851
2872mattley6.6263.851
2873jcyoung6.6310.00
2874trainRiderJ6.6360.00
2875seabass6.61850.00
2876tromix6.6230.00
2877kaduck6.6280.00
2878Yui6.65900.171
2879randomx6.61832.194
2880jeffcoat6.6380.00
2881squid6.6250.00
2882elche6.6600.00
2883Satan6.6350.00
2884Posalootly6.6100.00
2885MPL6.6100.00
2886FCOJ6.6100.00
2887deve6.6303.331
2888ToastyPacifist6.6150.00
2889Narr6.6100.00
2890IanKeith6.66310.795
2891r36.62071.934
2892neph6.6422.381
2893Noreen6.6422.381
2894Hours6.62320.862
2895Vino6.61000.00
2896Zeshiro6.62430.00
2897oeuf6.6170.00
2898Dhpx6.6170.00
2899HawkeyeFie6.6175.881
2900mgustav6.6170.00
2901EnigmaticFellow6.6290.00
2902Kayne6.6581.721
2903chrisn426.6872.302
2904jwm6.62151.864
2905Gammler6.61410.00
2906Aiku6.63890.773
2907greendemon6.6931.081
2908csaiph06.655540.00
2909Erasmus6.6190.00
2910jegHegy6.6452.221
2911teddyred6.6330.00
2912Roke6.63671.365
2913RoyIV6.6540.00
2914Tarsus46.6140.00
2915clispin6.6490.00
2916ghidorax6.6840.00
2917Ness6.6140.00
2918Sturt6.6280.00
2919philandstuff6.6280.00
2920TheWitchHerself6.61091.832
2921frain6.61200.831
2922onceler6.6230.00
2923clethra6.6230.00
2924deedub6.6230.00
2925Avian6.61080.00
2926SabreJon6.69510.424
2927Astro6.6160.00
2928Themikado6.6160.00
2929Ossi6.6480.00
2930Xigemoa6.61051.902
2931revdrace6.61392.163
2932hunterotd6.61540.00
2933Shrody6.6180.00
2934radian4pi6.6180.00
2935hrkmr6.6180.00
2936Squidlow6.61030.00
2937esaiph6.64980.00
2938cjc6.5200.00
2939caveman6.52060.491
2940fishbowl6.5313.231
2941Synapse6.51661.202
2942FlatFace6.56550.926
2943wub6.5420.00
2944DarkMatt6.51060.941
2945dolz6.5750.00
2946skumh46.5330.00
2947DirkMuscle6.5220.00
2948Darek6.5110.00
2949exadv16.5352.861
2950dverh6.5240.00
2951k2grey6.5486.253
2952Grotey0s6.5370.00
2953dudeness6.5740.00
2954Scarr6.5370.00
2955Brunhild6.51133.544
2956DeathOAS6.51280.00
2957UberDana6.5130.00
2958DeathOnAStick6.515251.1818
2959Bevel6.5860.00
2960schep6.51310.00
2961ZamboniDri6.5150.00
2962fooooo16.5150.00
2963Ragould6.53761.064
2964vwvwvwvw6.5323.121
2965Severian6.5323.121
2966raxolotl6.51830.00
2967Thomag6.54040.743
2968Jellyn6.5870.00
2969Xaerdna6.5530.00
2970DoctorO6.5360.00
2971richard6.512042.4129
2972ConductTry6.54150.241
2973DynaStab6.51472.724
2974bez6.57482.0115
2975dmaus6.51360.00
2976tritone6.5230.00
2977shonuff6.51170.00
2978TchradukNilsaen6.5480.00
2979jackass6.5730.00
2980elint6.53710.542
2981MaxPower6.56580.00
2982Zonath6.5893.373
2983ccarlyle6.515150.467
2984seborn6.52440.822
2985SirRobin6.5330.00
2986corvus6.5330.00
2987vandorr016.5330.00
2988frogbeard6.5350.00
2989Aknar6.5720.00
2990csaiph36.57800.00
2991wormmd6.51310.00
2992bryand6.5452.221
2993Moon6.5902.222
2994Testickle6.5450.00
2995mjgoins6.51000.00
2996xarann6.5571.751
2997retief9826.52300.00
2998Penetenzia6.5590.00
2999Vital19826.5630.00
3000monkishly6.5650.00
3001ashtaniok6.53241.545
3002jollysoldi6.53152.227
3003rms536.5100.00
3004Totmensch6.5100.00
3005Bugamn6.5100.00
3006browles6.5220.00
3007CopyrightT6.5100.00
3008sinope26.5120.00
3009nink6.5100.00
3010JohnDory6.5100.00
3011RLinus6.5160.00
3012coryken6.5320.00
3013flipper16.5224.551
3014BricklayerDunks6.5120.00
3015wolf1234506.5180.00
3016DirthNirth6.5340.00
3017kaf6.5140.00
3018Taikuri6.5240.00
3019Cepheide6.5560.00
3020Phoebus6.5140.00
3021Thugrak6.5100.00
3022Ryanbomber6.51260.00
3023hellstrom6.55520.181
3024Rivington6.51470.00
3025LMariachi6.5990.00
3026Gilthir6.57521.068
3027jwpirie6.5410.00
3028fooquux6.53240.00
3029Floodkiller6.5392.561
3030cassaiph6.52220.00
3031crux6.5370.00
3032RottenBastard6.5700.00
3033inari6.51571.272
3034brakattak6.5313.231
3035flaygolem6.5270.00
3036w00000t6.5270.00
3037GregKennedy6.51080.00
3038Ying6.5791.271
3039number426.5502.001
3040squighopper6.5500.00
3041shyimouto6.51001.001
3042scottfree6.564380.6743
3043ISF6.52161.854
3044mrakoplas6.5210.00
3045SebbeTAEB6.52900.00
3046shamu6.51240.811
3047jimbentler6.5400.00
3048Zib6.56000.835
3049Fred56.5400.00
3050coffeebeetle6.56140.161
3051Leolia6.5190.00
3052carlosqueso6.51080.00
3053Regis6.5362.781
3054Progman6.5170.00
3055knup6.5170.00
3056clemux6.52791.795
3057schoen6.5791.271
3058Zanthra6.52650.381
3059Xarx6.51500.00
3060jonbarker696.5150.00
3061Omegaham6.51651.823
3062ologn6.5150.00
3063Mattimeus6.5150.00
3064belial426.5840.00
3065blakyoshi76.5410.00
3066shaybegorr4h6.5541.851
3067fartalot6.5930.00
3068FastEddie6.51321.522
3069Pooblius6.5130.00
3070brentyl6.5130.00
3071motm6.53040.00
3072Oedheimer6.54820.00
3073jbhappy6.55262.0911
3074jmr26.5570.00
3075marco00096.51340.00
3076AlexVijod6.5110.00
3077ulyssesjk6.5110.00
3078keijjokettu6.5220.00
3079Kinji6.5110.00
3080cBreijk6.5110.00
3081keeo6.5110.00
3082Demonia6.511770.00
3083Maximilian6.52282.195
3084gsruff6.53190.00
3085dlowe6.52880.692
3086Cborne6.5511.961
3087Allie6.5510.00
3088Azmerial6.5200.00
3089sample6.5200.00
3090speedaemon6.5205.001
3091awajz6.41181.692
3092CarpeCerev6.4290.00
3093KrO26.44443.3815
3094yury6.42103.337
3095Sisyphos6.44870.00
3096demonblade6.4273.701
3097globins6.41042.883
3098TGIFeras6.41200.831
3099dogfish6.41661.202
3100Setneicum6.42320.862
3101pfunk6.4410.00
3102UncleFetus6.4160.00
3103Dendrin6.4641.561
3104vghetto6.4166.251
3105Pisano6.4160.00
3106plex6.4160.00
3107AbandonShi6.42381.263
3108wyvwyv6.42450.00
3109moller6.44812.2911
3110MultiRP6.4851.181
3111vanter6.4230.00
3112yomimono6.41020.00
3113Majuk6.46360.312
3114abacus316.4214.761
3115waggy6.4140.00
3116gearteeth6.4140.00
3117Psychonaut6.4280.00
3118chomzee6.42762.176
3119ElBobbo6.41921.042
3120Nausicaa6.42680.371
3121Twitster6.4400.00
3122tlp6.4992.022
3123RackoF6.43200.311
3124drizzd6.4190.00
3125standy6.42260.882
3126xaiph06.42260.00
3127Schlemming6.4430.00
3128rebatela6.41412.844
3129znarky6.4120.00
3130Carlton6.4360.00
3131Barleyman6.4120.00
3132stevko6.41681.192
3133elfyhead6.41900.00
3134Congressman6.42510.00
3135skumh26.4290.00
3136Clyde6.4510.00
3137jahehe6.42340.431
3138Frimble6.41001.001
3139eraserhead976.41610.621
3140MarkMark6.4661.521
3141Jeroenix6.4591.691
3142Legostein6.42950.341
3143ReMike6.4640.00
3144AviH206.4840.00
3145blargius026.4571.751
3146Alojzy6.4100.00
3147DeadBunnyh6.41010.001
3148ahailes6.4300.00
3149salomon6.4200.00
3150tofu6.4100.00
3151schhaiunn6.4100.00
3152Endymion6.4205.001
3153Titus6.4200.00
3154Capodastro6.4100.00
3155hobobob6.4100.00
3156keijjokett6.4100.00
3157Thirteen6.4930.00
3158Trystero6.44380.683
3159seped6.42452.456
3160Nightrippe6.43970.00
3161OsQu6.4432.331
3162rbreiten6.4380.00
3163Morendil6.4283.571
3164Keres6.4460.00
3165mccolgan6.4460.00
3166corbusierlamp6.4410.00
3167r4yner6.4180.00
3168dwangoAC6.4313.231
3169Tjoppen6.4340.00
3170MaxM6.4680.00
3171Teabing6.41810.551
3172rhayader6.4631.591
3173Masquerade6.4210.00
3174brittta6.4210.00
3175Hihiou6.4210.00
3176suckfoo6.4502.001
3177Hitler6.4502.001
3178jerVic6.4580.00
3179lyosha6.41400.711
3180nunogeil6.41460.681
3181AnuNecunoscut6.4801.251
3182yuki3436.4240.00
3183VACA6.4320.00
3184Abuse6.4320.00
3185gray6.4160.00
3186KaleviSorsa6.4166.251
3187Airmack6.4990.00
3188mec6.42962.036
3189Xela1236.4352.861
3190Kikkoman26.4350.00
3191Xmypblu6.41590.631
3192saiph6.46990.00
3193Jienin6.4540.00
3194pw26.41920.00
3195Jonathan20006.4460.00
3196zeta01346.4190.00
3197kc6.4195.261
3198csaiph26.48390.00
3199Thp6.41391.442
3200dtsazza6.4821.221
3201Hanukkah6.4220.00
3202Shine6.4224.551
3203milivoj6.4110.00
3204rayner6.4110.00
3205toaps6.4110.00
3206junco6.4110.00
3207isomorphic6.4722.782
3208SteveKerr6.44120.974
3209FountainQuaffer6.4280.00
3210kuaggie6.4140.00
3211Nerzalar6.4280.00
3212Drauggres6.43280.00
3213TopFlite6.4730.00
3214Chenkar6.41910.00
3215kni76.4590.00
3216kgarrison6.41380.721
3217SAfreight6.4342.941
3218Nightgaunt6.4540.00
3219cxxr6.4370.00
3220MRT6.41140.00
3221cursor6.3400.00
3222teatime6.3400.00
3223Fangorn6.3200.00
3224GrimmPD6.3200.00
3225Taki6.3200.00
3226Snargle6.3200.00
3227joh6.3660.00
3228comradegarry6.31670.00
3229frwrd6.3490.00
3230Ipfel6.31330.00
3231Volkani6.31160.861
3232Moroz6.3290.00
3233norton6.34180.482
3234melmoth6.32200.451
3235Audelyn6.3563.572
3236stinge6.3561.791
3237nkuttler6.3710.00
3238csaiph46.3890.00
3239LON6.31103.644
3240shas6.31522.634
3241wolfpackparty6.3362.781
3242Fobos6.3150.00
3243AsleepStyle6.3210.00
3244xenthral6.3120.00
3245verarodina6.3120.00
3246Averin26.3180.00
3247dknation6.3150.00
3248Typ6.3150.00
3249Iwlasnd6.3180.00
3250squirrel996.3120.00
3251edgecase6.3900.00
3252finger6.33651.646
3253Harlander6.31030.971
3254greenleaf6.3730.00
3255Vampy6.323041.0023
3256Diabl06586.3583.452
3257Foon6.3520.00
3258whomever16.3520.00
3259mabrowning6.3860.00
3260bensig6.3740.00
3261WiZDeR6.3340.00
3262piup6.3280.00
3263Biowar6.31290.00
3264proffy6.31921.563
3265DrAlgoryth6.3410.00
3266geo336.32871.394
3267gromgull6.3412.441
3268YellFeat6.3570.00
3269Moomin6.3190.00
3270Kaweh6.3190.00
3271Mouseferatu6.34631.949
3272Mel6.3802.502
3273Raynock6.3450.00
3274prock6.34180.723
3275Coyerre6.3130.00
3276iidot6.3650.00
3277DrKevorkian6.3130.00
3278ArgonSloth6.36460.624
3279Greyelf6.3362.781
3280NotPici6.311420.354
3281redseven6.3230.00
3282arch186.31551.292
3283eudoxus6.3660.00
3284spring6.3333.031
3285Petham6.32460.00
3286jeweave6.3100.00
3287Kolbeinn6.3100.00
3288TylerCoble6.3100.00
3289Stormblessed6.3200.00
3290garoththorp6.3100.00
3291Toradol6.31900.531
3292dburkelibbey6.3200.00
3293lexicog6.3200.00
3294Berind6.3100.00
3295xaiph26.3100.00
3296fooey6.32780.722
3297mbell6.3273.701
3298fusentrap6.32062.916
3299augmentedfourth6.32470.00
3300shock6.31491.342
3301Blissenobi6.32000.501
3302frs6.3680.00
3303Lulz6.32860.00
3304BrentBlack6.3990.00
3305bresticus6.3650.00
3306kkieff026.3240.00
3307jaguar40966.3961.041
3308Barbie6.3310.00
3309Rafbill6.3310.00
3310Robot26006.31901.052
3311martinp6.3832.412
3312ivdsangen6.3800.00
3313ichgucknur6.34140.00
3314AltTAEB6.3140.00
3315kupo6.3210.00
3316cobberjoe6.3561.791
3317deathdrive836.3350.00
3318rsa6.3140.00
3319ekolmus6.3350.00
3320PaRaD0xx3606.3140.00
3321crownclown6.31230.00
3322Doran6.316261.5425
3323Waspin6.31670.601
3324Kaebora6.3323.121
3325mpausman6.31681.793
3326conicaru6.32290.00
3327DeathMcKay6.3180.00
3328cpf6.3180.00
3329caal6.3110.00
3330CarterA6.3110.00
3331HALcapone6.3770.00
3332ammawat6.3110.00
3333heddy016.3110.00
3334DeathMaker6.3110.00
3335silk6.31320.00
3336tbradshaw6.3220.00
3337Turnabout6.3370.00
3338ccritter6.35023.7819
3339ardasevanos6.3150.00
3340Awod6.3150.00
3341Grinedog6.3300.00
3342awssaiph6.3150.00
3343throwawayalias6.3303.331
3344Caffeine6.3150.00
3345valdraq6.3490.00
3346keefo6.3340.00
3347meerkqat6.3190.00
3348mhermi6.3230.00
3349Toxoplasma6.31381.452
3350Stormy6.34951.216
3351ceehog6.3730.00
3352shachaf6.37810.907
3353Flint6.3270.00
3354mischief6.32470.401
3355zagerblag6.3316.452
3356Altimeter6.3861.161
3357woggle6.34770.00
3358SmallFish6.31690.00
3359Kvylt6.32870.00
3360Kaens6.3750.00
3361SpacemanSp6.2200.00
3362Valentino6.2160.00
3363Porpoise6.2360.00
3364tleguern6.2120.00
3365chipbuddy6.2961.041
3366CBrog16.2120.00
3367kast3nbalg6.2160.00
3368gnomishly6.2320.00
3369AlchemicRaker6.2120.00
3370canidae6.2160.00
3371a7fsbmbbtavaz6.2120.00
3372peabody6.2120.00
3373jarell19886.2160.00
3374javac6.2120.00
3375Phrizz116.21132.653
3376Maxxu6.2931.081
3377Cadu6.23570.843
3378skumh36.2530.00
3379Eulex6.22380.421
3380koboldfodder6.2700.00
3381001006.2540.00
3382SpaceEscalator6.2540.00
3383crazyteeth6.26192.2614
3384aesis6.2210.00
3385wizeard6.2590.00
3386patta6.2760.00
3387blargius036.2380.00
3388Redherring6.2721.391
3389Elgorin6.2510.00
3390Weylin6.2170.00
3391kalantir6.22340.852
3392Archgoat6.22090.962
3393goatonpole6.2770.00
3394brownthebear6.2300.00
3395mkm6.2600.00
3396DeathQuake6.2731.371
3397Socarys6.23870.783
3398kortharin6.21852.164
3399bargle6.2130.00
3400anadromous6.2260.00
3401mathx6.21711.172
3402Jeorf6.2220.00
3403Arca6.2972.062
3404PointlessAmbler6.2310.00
3405Sosia6.2760.00
3406free6.24670.432
3407mrAdamToogood6.2273.701
3408fountainhe6.2450.00
3409Adair6.2540.00
3410darcy19joh6.21980.00
3411bearcube6.2180.00
3412wotnarg6.21821.653
3413Dorn6.2410.00
3414Ushnor6.2230.00
3415doomphoenix6.2230.00
3416Xqipyl6.21290.781
3417remillard6.23780.793
3418whoota6.2600.00
3419cowgod426.21620.00
3420selrahal6.21770.561
3421sandis26.2420.00
3422ryanb6.2140.00
3423IanoMagic6.2140.00
3424fadein6.22100.481
3425plautus0006.21120.00
3426acedit6.2990.00
3427npnth6.21090.00
3428battousai5676.2190.00
3429Skeral6.2432.331
3430Owenage6.2240.00
3431ccaphony6.2240.00
3432captainp6.2390.00
3433SockPuppet6.2590.00
3434Nesta6.2691.451
3435pesar6.21880.00
3436Zerrenta6.23731.887
3437Mefisto6.2250.00
3438Warmdusch6.2100.00
3439Puddingtastic6.2150.00
3440nn6.2100.00
3441Anjon6.2100.00
3442Firgeis6.2100.00
3443tuck6.2100.00
3444kimosulliv6.2100.00
3445Lanzlo6.21150.00
3446Aabua6.2100.00
3447codefu6.2400.00
3448Radha6.2150.00
3449Kyllan6.2200.00
3450Farginan6.2100.00
3451Sanguinaire6.21360.741
3452Cheekio6.21063.774
3453mexicanstriker26.2762.632
3454ennoruijte6.2660.00
3455halbarad1096.21070.00
3456Radamanthe6.21440.00
3457Nis6.21240.811
3458098766.21870.00
3459BigHarsh6.2520.00
3460Clover6.2260.00
3461aeroX6.22823.5510
3462jugwine6.2210.00
3463MetalSwan866.221540.143
3464Awesome6.21440.691
3465ecker6.24550.00
3466Artefact26.2541.851
3467Ellindsey6.2762.632
3468mrchuckles6.21040.961
3469Carbonara6.2110.00
3470jyory6.2110.00
3471asdfzxcv6.2110.00
3472jfy26.2330.00
3473rw6.2660.00
3474bsp6.2220.00
3475nethack1016.2940.00
3476Zhentalt6.2500.00
3477skynix6.2780.00
3478zellerin6.21230.00
3479cstaub676.250714.75241
3480scoFork6.2452.221
3481palmtoptiger6.21350.00
3482gibbas6.21300.00
3483pathfinder6.2340.00
3484Arngrim6.2170.00
3485muricula6.2740.00
3486iurbina6.21091.832
3487Karmatic6.2690.00
3488xvx6.21440.691
3489Pici6.210610.091
3490Trollmix6.2290.00
3491retief6.2930.00
3492Lzn646.2770.00
3493kingmobIII6.2185.561
3494Goggalor6.2480.00
3495orcking6.2120.00
3496alanlk6.2420.00
3497slowcow6.2120.00
3498notop6.2420.00
3499uber46.2120.00
3500fury16716.2672.992
3501BillyBob6.2490.00
3502Pier16.2430.00
3503PillsNCrack6.2800.00
3504Splatypus6.24232.3610
3505tramfjor6.2500.00
3506begorrahshay6.21701.763
3507iragershwin6.2761.321
3508ScootyMcBean6.2190.00
3509Exavion6.2320.00
3510ab5ni6.21990.00
3511fuzzynerd6.25041.196
3512bouquet6.2972.062
3513bla6.2263.851
3514Toryu6.2130.00
3515nighthacker6.2130.00
3516brothers6.217790.6712
3517dk246.2200.00
3518martron6.1940.00
3519Oddabit6.1410.00
3520mucus6.1480.00
3521Huynher6.1830.00
3522FailWStyle6.13280.301
3523MagicEevee6.1140.00
3524PinkiePie6.1283.571
3525worse6.1422.381
3526mars6.12970.341
3527ptaff6.13301.525
3528Underture6.14330.924
3529lombard6.12600.00
3530ShadeNight6.1293.451
3531ryuryu6.11383.625
3532Ethanland6.1660.00
3533spine6.1220.00
3534thetourist6.11340.751
3535Snailking6.1980.00
3536Shaitan6.1530.00
3537floatboth6.1760.00
3538RatOwisdom6.1380.00
3539Xares6.1690.00
3540paigep16.11470.681
3541antiparagon6.1310.00
3542Xantrid6.1390.00
3543Hamrag6.1390.00
3544Wentworth6.1390.00
3545peepee6.1470.00
3546reborn6.11180.00
3547edeca6.11260.00
3548mother6.11190.00
3549Sage6.11350.00
3550Pumba6.1160.00
3551gsruff26.1320.00
3552Fiddy6.1160.00
3553Technician6.12490.401
3554othilien6.1731.371
3555thomag6.1901.111
3556VariedTechnique6.11400.00
3557Lyden6.12070.00
3558aristotle736.1250.00
3559MXB6.1250.00
3560palecur6.1422.381
3561Tyrrax6.1170.00
3562Snurks6.1430.00
3563Sinbios6.11821.653
3564octavious6.19030.787
3565Dark76.13910.512
3566PeCaN6.12491.203
3567exhortatory6.1890.00
3568altamonte6.11250.00
3569appamatto6.1810.00
3570paigep36.1180.00
3571Glovebox6.1180.00
3572polsy6.1180.00
3573Hekik6.1270.00
3574lf526.14460.452
3575Palis6.18500.121
3576mcowper6.12570.391
3577nonfish6.11481.352
3578evalise6.1370.00
3579Stossel6.14550.442
3580deathdrive6.1280.00
3581Darkraven6.1283.571
3582salvia6.11320.00
3583HimpDPimp6.1382.631
3584pinsmaster6.1190.00
3585EvilNinjaX6.1290.00
3586rathenar6.11160.00
3587urmane6.11461.372
3588Aacigol6.1100.00
3589hermes426.1200.00
3590Iuppiter6.1100.00
3591punchbag6.1100.00
3592EECunnings6.1100.00
3593Penguinizer6.1100.00
3594fdasha6.1300.00
3595shobble6.1100.00
3596antipodean6.1100.00
3597Eisengrim6.16980.433
3598jath2226.11021.962
3599AygoMormer6.11022.943
3600DestroAnt6.11440.00
3601orb76.1520.00
3602Zadd6.12600.00
3603lsf19686.13272.458
3604Jira6.12352.556
3605seahorse6.11071.872
3606Imanewbie6.11080.931
3607dinojerk6.11842.174
3608heran6.1870.00
3609lordK6.1980.00
3610shevek7106.1110.00
3611Thirtytwo6.1440.00
3612lytamay6.1110.00
3613Fawkes6.1110.00
3614rednose6.1110.00
3615StoOdin6.1110.00
3616lwagner5086.11760.00
3617FluxMaster6.1110.00
3618Fungee6.1670.00
3619brian06.113190.618
3620huberth6.1800.00
3621kkumer6.1230.00
3622jlaire6.1230.00
3623Calamarain6.15882.7216
3624blatz6.11500.00
3625WowieZow6.12700.00
3626jedicus6.12150.471
3627xelados6.1120.00
3628orikae6.1120.00
3629Lawtsho6.1120.00
3630lemie16.1600.00
3631Ajonos6.11231.632
3632Criswell6.1250.00
3633mee6.12780.00
3634mzwygart6.1130.00
3635gendo6.1390.00
3636sweetheart6.1551.821
3637BenGrey6.1551.821
3638Zaqster6.1140.00
3639Thelis6.15490.362
3640sshropsh6.130390.00
3641Llovsky6.1290.00
3642GuySrinivasan6.11030.00
3643urizen6.1591.691
3644Bakunin6.1150.00
3645Svamppi6.1150.00
3646Fatso6.1150.00
3647ranlhachsix6.1150.00
3648Haikon6.1150.00
3649AesirKnigh6.1150.00
3650Munters6.11530.651
3651Tofumage6.11390.00
3652Mousie6.1940.00
3653mtitus6.1470.00
3654Handrocles6.12982.357
3655Erlog6.1950.00
3656lemie6.1160.00
3657Raer6.1160.00
3658geechorama6.11760.00
3659FeferiPeixes6.1160.00
3660Mathuin6.14340.00
3661niboshi6.13410.592
3662Dravonk6.1333.031
3663Wolfe6.1502.001
3664fixed6.1670.00
3665DirtySanchez6.1170.00
3666geeeee6.1170.00
3667Cthulhu6.11360.00
3668thensignificant6.1860.00
3669baonao6.13320.00
3670gnosise6.1180.00
3671CiasToHoo6.1180.00
3672johnnyzero6.11450.691
3673MiniCat6.11640.611
3674digdugdang6.1380.00
3675booboo906.1573.512
3676MrX6.11350.00
3677Paradoxish6.0200.00
3678pet6.0400.00
3679Milkyway6.01212.483
3680mechhand6.01230.811
3681Ekzruk6.0620.00
3682Yarg6.01050.951
3683flynnzo6.08340.242
3684iarnell6.0220.00
3685coolestbond6.0691.451
3686Alexor6.0462.171
3687Ortlinde6.07560.262
3688groffey6.0240.00
3689ifbyair6.01480.00
3690dverq6.0250.00
3691wzrd6.0761.321
3692Malfoy6.0260.00
3693rhe76.011491.0412
3694Phillemann6.0270.00
3695n1ffo6.0543.702
3696shelley6.0550.00
3697carlosques6.0280.00
3698Leiaz6.0850.00
3699rkuris6.0603.332
3700Tirunon6.01221.642
3701dverb6.0310.00
3702Samu6.0310.00
3703undeinpira6.0310.00
3704jmz6.0951.051
3705zyxbert6.0950.00
3706suraimu6.03040.331
3707Jerbome6.0350.00
3708Jessek6.01060.00
3709Poprocks6.0390.00
3710hage6.01172.563
3711frozencemetery6.05130.00
3712Razanul6.0831.201
3713happyax16.0440.00
3714Hipp6.0450.00
3715Troh6.0911.101
3716Rottbott6.02410.832
3717fluffigus6.0500.00
3718Krikkit6.0510.00
3719dvero6.0520.00
3720stubblyhea6.0520.00
3721TheWumpus6.04382.2810
3722Pagnal6.0590.00
3723LuvNatto6.04290.00
3724Alucinor6.0624.843
3725Vulpes6.0620.00
3726Pooky6.02550.00
3727tboyerva6.01300.00
3728mmiasmostati6.0650.00
3729shabadoo996.07200.141
3730UberDonkey6.0670.00
3731AtH6.0981.021
3732cause6.03370.301
3733Draogan6.01772.825
3734sauvaigne6.07540.00
3735lalalalala6.0410.00
3736Phrygian6.0740.00
3737qmoog6.0150.00
3738hogehogeho6.0170.00
3739Dolphy6.0800.00
3740DrSaiph6.01630.00
3741Greygar6.02200.00
3742Mucknert6.0482.081
3743Kenthar6.0350.00
3744Jizz6.0120.00
3745bgr6.0120.00
3746Alarion6.0160.00
3747grayghst836.0130.00
3748Shanghai6.0220.00
3749Nendil6.0330.00
3750shelandken6.0170.00
3751juubou6.0170.00
3752CHN6.0130.00
3753biribiri6.0150.00
3754fatal6.0210.00
3755sdeken6.0130.00
3756mtirado16.0100.00
3757Raeth6.01070.931
3758joermz6.0240.00
3759Poolshark6.0260.00
3760yotz6.0410.00
3761Psuedolet6.0140.00
3762JEdens6.0120.00
3763leila6.0120.00
3764ozorstvo6.0100.00
3765Voodoofly6.0670.00
3766SaiphOn6.0250.00
3767Djofulinn6.0120.00
3768sester6.0240.00
3769Adneram6.0230.00
3770towerdcf6.0160.00
3771lhanson6.01080.00
3772aChroniC6.0980.00
3773huttarl6.0160.00
3774Twee6.0120.00
3775moxy6.0130.00
3776Creature6.0130.00
3777hereigo6.0372.701
3778ShioriSF6.0110.00
3779deadrobot6.0130.00
3780paigep6.0290.00
3781DoctorWho6.0100.00
3782donpedro6.0140.00
3783jinfield6.0100.00
3784Aeroneus6.01360.00
3785newthack6.0720.00
3786drewtoto6.0200.00
3787voodoopappa6.0130.00
3788aristotle76.07640.00
3789farded6.01320.00
3790Rastagad6.01210.831
3791ranzig6.03380.592
3792jbmigel6.07970.131
3793dpmdpm6.04143.3814
3794TheIce2626.01500.00
3795random16.0660.00
3796TimTheEnch6.0590.00
3797dactyloa6.05641.428
3798Lizard6.01680.00
3799cschneid6.0550.00
3800MagicBob6.0550.00
3801ReallyPiss6.03280.612
3802Krinkle6.04350.693
3803wrabbit6.02120.00
3804Trent6.03550.00
3805Grandi6.01680.00
3806Pixelpants6.0420.00
3807Paddy7236.01560.00
3808Anarchos6.035510.00
3809pumpkin6.0350.00
3810Celairia6.0320.00
3811jkkm6.0320.00
3812briggsb6.02741.464
3813fyrefly6.0910.00
3814PointlessA6.0590.00
3815Maloeran6.0283.571
3816charlieb6.01390.00
3817GHIOMAHNS6.0540.00
3818nairolfo6.0530.00
3819phreud6.0260.00
3820StaffordH6.0260.00
3821belial246.0770.00
3822Xazak6.0502.001
3823robocow6.03951.526
3824Kenzie6.03680.271
3825dbork6.0482.081
3826thewumpus6.020124.1784
3827buala6.0460.00
3828mbxs6.03850.00
3829Fredil6.01583.165
3830Sigma2006.0220.00
3831snoor6.0220.00
3832Ceph6.0210.00
3833AnuNecuno6.0210.00
3834Xiella6.0841.191
3835g3o6.0200.00
3836firesoul6.0200.00
3837Tizoc6.01400.711
3838Undabola6.0200.00
3839rea5.9951.051
3840Vizr5.91471.362
3841soundnfury5.94330.231
3842loracora5.9720.00
3843hako5.9901.111
3844Rehoto5.9170.00
3845Grego5.9170.00
3846dersam5.9170.00
3847felix5.96810.00
3848Jesus43215.91161.722
3849indelik85.91310.00
3850TheNekomancer5.9320.00
3851iralexa5.91110.00
3852btimofeev5.9310.00
3853gas5.9150.00
3854maritn5.9750.00
3855absinthe5.9150.00
3856joby5.9300.00
3857aglauser5.9150.00
3858darelc5.9300.00
3859CBwiz15.9150.00
3860stevemyoung5.9303.331
3861celebisuicune5.91050.951
3862zackver95.91610.00
3863Tenyc5.9290.00
3864DarthCliche5.91300.00
3865jrshelby5.9850.00
3866karphead5.92530.401
3867ink5.9420.00
3868Neurocist5.9280.00
3869ZShakes5.9280.00
3870jep4225.9140.00
3871Ytse5.9280.00
3872sinope5.91810.00
38733letter5.94720.211
3874orcishly5.9680.00
3875UristSquidface5.9530.00
3876Jhav5.91173.424
3877Xenophilius5.9260.00
3878Carter5.9380.00
3879cflannagan5.9881.141
3880artoke5.91630.611
3881WuX5.91880.531
3882Nerlo5.9250.00
3883nard5.9250.00
3884FB100Z5.9990.00
3885Alan8r5.9610.00
3886Raisse5.979910.7963
3887Ricepuddin5.9120.00
3888Mevedech5.9120.00
3889attica5.9120.00
3890Colleen5.9120.00
3891valkrierider5.9240.00
3892Adamas5.9120.00
3893flavie5.9720.00
3894Kessa5.9591.691
3895we6jbo45.9590.00
3896codehappycnduct5.9358.573
3897Rocknlol5.92210.00
3898pmm5.9230.00
3899omgwaffles5.9230.00
3900sde10005.9230.00
3901dhotaeb5.91710.00
3902witzl5.917141.1119
3903mareil5.91570.00
3904gaius5.9110.00
3905Inferiarum5.9110.00
3906kerzol5.9110.00
3907gracecamel5.9220.00
3908Craxeus5.9110.00
3909Dopp5.9110.00
3910jisaku5.9110.00
3911Pondlife5.9110.00
3912flatluigi5.9110.00
3913Puddingbane5.9220.00
3914Tomsod5.9110.00
3915TamarElijah5.91640.00
3916Xlax5.91300.00
3917sadba5.91720.00
3918drucifer5.9430.00
3919Sprouthead5.92141.403
3920kiroh5.92990.00
3921Golbez5.9320.00
3922carbonated5.92100.00
3923jameseb5.91460.00
3924thinkING5.9310.00
3925Hydros5.9310.00
3926Ralkerie5.9410.00
3927Led5.94551.768
3928Davno5.9200.00
3929Squidly5.9100.00
3930criisar5.9100.00
3931HappyFoppy5.91700.00
3932Pyroman5.9100.00
3933Kronk5.9100.00
3934Kolobok5.9100.00
3935gorfee5.9200.00
3936EzE5.9100.00
3937LonGdArT5.9100.00
3938gabriel5.9400.00
3939Caleb5.9600.00
3940jnk5.9100.00
3941Blackrose5.9200.00
3942billnye5.9790.00
3943Garhauk5.9392.561
3944Corwin5.91460.00
3945sogh5.91160.861
3946Lettuce5.98070.877
3947morozov5.9190.00
3948stinkster25.9190.00
3949Otipoti5.9190.00
3950Stonar5.91611.863
3951antiparago5.91040.00
3952nemesis5.9370.00
3953richo5.9831.201
3954enderw5.91560.00
3955StevieWork5.94470.673
3956allanb35.95970.674
3957kjdavies5.9270.00
3958vankad5.9180.00
3959ook5.92250.00
3960mastershak5.91150.871
3961Chrysa5.9442.271
3962Asmira5.9352.861
3963varks5.9350.00
3964Tyro5.9700.00
3965Gorelab5.9352.861
3966gnagna5.9260.00
3967Darkqu5.9260.00
3968Gandelf5.93280.00
3969Veraticus5.9432.331
3970Peutri5.9170.00
3971Jarmihi5.9340.00
3972danro5.9170.00
3973Freek5.9170.00
3974Grubodax5.9170.00
3975art1875.91440.00
3976Winterknight5.91520.00
3977fredholm5.9591.691
3978snowy5.93680.542
3979Unprompted5.9250.00
3980mario965.94480.452
3981sneaker25.91900.00
3982Lightsailo5.9160.00
3983zenephon5.9400.00
3984StaticFiend5.9160.00
3985Wheeeee5.9160.00
3986DrQuackQuack5.9240.00
3987DerStefan5.9800.00
3988derkis5.9160.00
3989rzepol5.91990.501
3990Irashtar5.93500.572
3991Cernille5.92062.916
3992linJason5.95750.704
3993Plight5.9470.00
3994Tonttu5.91411.422
3995Altwa5.9310.00
3996GiantMimic5.9541.851
3997pdox5.95152.7214
3998KrisTea5.9230.00
3999Zycron5.92451.223
4000punsadas5.9840.00
4001N8dawg5.9530.00
4002recklessabandon5.9150.00
4003wizard325.9452.221
4004mace5.9150.00
4005SmashFan205.9900.00
4006rileycarter5.9300.00
4007sneaker5.92610.00
4008oulipien5.91411.422
4009imantor5.9740.00
4010Squotin5.9220.00
4011cvarrick5.9510.00
4012libertyy5.93920.00
4013Buldaner5.92170.461
4014zdog5.91010.00
4015wisteria5.91420.00
4016Aaronomus5.91482.033
4017Hero5235.9210.00
4018Time4Tea5.9560.00
4019mattyonweb5.9210.00
4020girl95.9280.00
4021rickRoll5.9630.00
4022TAEB5235.91810.00
4023ciaranw5.9690.00
4024Viridian675.91170.851
4025worm5.9890.00
4026wizzo5.9410.00
4027mintypudding5.9270.00
4028McColgan5.9810.00
4029longone5.9270.00
4030mangpants5.91350.00
4031lorephus5.9670.00
4032filippi5.8200.00
4033Versil5.81200.00
4034Haeij5.8200.00
4035Sconibulus5.8720.00
4036komar5.8650.00
4037MaxMax5.8260.00
4038kreuzfeld5.8130.00
4039RaoulDuke5.8130.00
4040mudd5.8130.00
4041P1xel5.8130.00
4042krause5.8650.00
4043CharlieBr0wn5.82811.785
4044larsw5.8510.00
4045Cfoofoo5.8382.631
4046Allowed5.8380.00
4047foo5.8814.944
4048kyrka5.8310.00
4049acw5.81170.00
4050redgnome5.8430.00
4051krazied5.8912.202
4052Snootz5.81210.00
4053Snigel5.8120.00
4054bakergo5.8120.00
4055Ilia114895.8420.00
4056Ombligo5.8303.331
4057Minn5.8300.00
4058Grimendale5.81850.00
4059hmm5.81071.872
4060tilia5.8761.321
4061darthdiablo5.82300.872
4062wrapsody5.8230.00
4063CrgWolf5.8402.501
4064pwk5.81020.981
4065evilbones5.8170.00
4066rolopolo5.8170.00
4067Zolem5.8170.00
4068fotav5.81180.00
4069choran5.82000.00
4070Nether5.8610.00
4071Salomon5.8720.00
4072Xena5.8110.00
40734205.8110.00
4074probored5.8110.00
4075ivan375.8220.00
4076bathroomrage5.8110.00
4077quinx425.8330.00
4078pilloryguy5.8110.00
4079redderz5.8600.00
4080nhwi5.8490.00
4081JayAssasin5.8871.151
4082orionskular5.81080.00
4083Ogg5.8701.431
4084wingedge5.82310.00
4085capslocke5.82891.043
4086Edmond5.81070.00
4087lapolux5.8160.00
4088DeaThanato5.8160.00
4089snoopy5.8160.00
4090cytoplasm5.8160.00
4091mandel5.8160.00
4092Linfel5.8160.00
4093Spectral30005.82170.461
4094faux5.82730.371
4095abenassi5.86080.664
4096Renthur25.8470.00
4097akcorps5.8730.00
4098Jafet5.8260.00
4099LordOmega5.8260.00
4100ObscureRisk5.8521.921
4101asco5.83430.291
4102Xareli5.81352.223
4103Brangane5.8880.00
4104gillbates5.86080.00
4105Rufio5.81700.00
4106fug5.81270.791
4107tiefight5.81320.00
4108RageMuffin5.81310.761
4109plivesey5.81511.993
4110xyzyxx5.83522.278
4111Wombatzus5.8300.00
4112BriteDarkn5.8350.00
4113Golemah5.8100.00
4114SitaDulip5.8100.00
4115RobertMcNair5.8450.00
4116Buckley5.8150.00
4117eipi05.84151.205
4118josephpa5.8150.00
4119Smaborre5.8200.00
4120cleverboy5.8450.00
4121ztim5.8100.00
4122Zekario5.8100.00
4123RettMikhal5.8400.00
4124Kremti5.8250.00
4125ChenYakumo5.8100.00
4126byronknoll5.8200.00
4127Quincunx5.8100.00
4128inadequate5.8150.00
4129dainii5.8400.00
4130ButterMuffin5.81780.00
4131Potassium5.8840.00
4132JR5.8690.00
4133RMike5.8641.561
4134Adelie5.81860.00
4135bad5.81320.00
4136Junah5.83660.00
4137Ledneh5.83290.913
4138FIREANTS5.8290.00
4139afrayedkno5.8290.00
4140Adran5.8293.451
4141puddi5.81450.691
4142otenko5.8580.00
4143NightChaos5.81400.711
4144groffy5.8240.00
4145Nerull15.8480.00
4146Carolin5.8480.00
4147winn5.8240.00
4148Serel5.8671.491
4149Migglen5.8623.232
4150Oriel5.8950.00
4151evand5.83840.261
4152PsyMar5.86242.8818
4153drJebus5.8751.331
4154Ravenlight5.81030.00
4155Bobstopper5.8420.00
4156jodys5.8140.00
4157Phonatacid5.8702.862
4158Scott5.8230.00
4159nremorse5.87450.00
4160HopeRecycler5.82101.433
4161Binjanjo5.81321.522
4162orenbum5.81410.00
4163Salisian5.82262.215
4164Keolah5.8185.561
4165AtAtAt5.8360.00
4166fitsf5.8450.00
4167cluon5.8180.00
4168mtwdmn5.8360.00
4169shevek7085.8180.00
4170kenken5.8180.00
4171Boncuk5.8270.00
4172Charklet5.8630.00
4173Sacerdos5.8761.321
4174andalus5.8310.00
4175conflation5.8220.00
4176hitokiri5.8660.00
4177frostedlexi5.8570.00
4178kigen5.8350.00
4179mracich5.8700.00
4180Tegid5.82360.421
4181Jennifer5.8613.282
4182genka5.8130.00
4183Chenzi5.8130.00
4184zook825.8130.00
4185Delivery5.8130.00
4186iglu5.8130.00
4187kana5.8130.00
4188cjdeakin5.82530.00
4189Yosh5.8340.00
4190daspore5.8170.00
4191gorry5.8170.00
4192BenjyM5.8170.00
4193hbar75.8850.00
4194Gerf5.81530.00
4195epsalon5.8342.941
4196yrjoe5.8550.00
4197datachompe5.8590.00
4198JimmeyTheH5.81810.00
4199schnaader5.8210.00
4200shadaroth5.8881.141
4201Incaendo5.81961.533
4202paquita5.8250.00
4203sunreon5.83330.00
4204pheonixace5.8830.00
4205mjb5.8700.00
4206Rohain5.83210.622
4207poset5.8370.00
4208bgordon5.8410.00
4209calque5.81800.00
4210dalbodrick5.8690.00
4211anjanette5.81090.00
4212Isa5.81370.731
4213Pizzasgood5.8120.00
4214bander0005.8120.00
4215Sano5.8200.00
4216Cyrinth5.8603.332
4217poopsock5.8160.00
4218garoth5.8120.00
4219Qetyria5.8120.00
4220Qyr15.8440.00
4221Fishumz5.8120.00
4222fredbast5.8120.00
4223ecLAllanon5.8160.00
4224Milhouse5.8160.00
4225chribly5.8200.00
4226forsinain5.8120.00
4227Queazocota5.8520.00
4228dgldev5.8160.00
4229deufeufeu5.8120.00
4230trilobite5.7990.00
4231Kerio5.71983.036
4232Ulda5.7551.821
4233Meanwater5.71531.312
4234Midnyt5.71560.00
4235omni5.72532.777
4236Keeran5.7350.00
4237dmr5.73101.294
4238voidlore5.7310.00
4239zixiken5.7310.00
4240Nerull25.71550.00
4241underwhelm5.7270.00
4242Gobo5.7270.00
4243dmgdonut5.71040.961
4244Deathwind5.71500.00
4245Ashinakhan5.7230.00
4246Lunal5.7230.00
4247BaronHinton5.77430.131
4248Unforgiven5.76160.00
4249Motha5.71630.00
4250brae5.71441.392
4251Debtor5.7680.00
4252rezecib5.73241.856
4253ursusarcto5.7640.00
4254Stuttgart5.7790.00
4255lytenyn5.7150.00
4256emcsquirreled5.7300.00
4257FOUNTn5.7150.00
4258aharbin5.71420.701
4259bringerofd5.71712.925
4260hundred5.71000.00
4261semi5.73330.301
4262Kalir5.71070.931
4263rejak5.71620.00
4264darksento5.7110.00
4265June5.7110.00
4266mwarren5.7110.00
4267xhoch35.7110.00
4268Rafale5.7330.00
4269TPau5.7220.00
4270Zoots5.7330.00
42713jane5.7110.00
4272mlkj5.7510.00
4273semprini5.7870.00
4274Spidercide5.72880.00
4275yelram5.7360.00
4276Luthor5.79150.00
4277dimka5.72100.00
4278Enki5.71850.00
4279SDega5.71100.00
4280Ruili5.7390.00
4281DoctorDan5.7390.00
4282autbree5.71700.00
4283Richardios5.71520.00
4284s1b0rg25.71870.00
4285ross5.71940.521
4286halfpounder5.7210.00
4287910rd35.7140.00
4288JBS5.7350.00
4289WideAntlers5.7140.00
4290AntHeck5.7280.00
4291thucom5.72120.471
4292yellek5.7450.00
4293judasmacha5.7380.00
4294Diggs5.7310.00
4295argiopedea5.7310.00
4296Poffo5.75890.513
4297Belacqui5.71790.00
4298PotatoVillain5.7551.821
4299omnicron5.7240.00
4300Asheville5.7240.00
4301orb85.7170.00
4302Jusso5.7340.00
4303hispeed35.7851.181
4304munterhunter5.7340.00
4305CassiopeiaStar5.7510.00
4306mtbrown5.71390.721
4307twobit5.71591.893
4308Renthur5.7980.00
4309banker2475.73681.365
4310jmoxrox5.7270.00
4311Kaelith5.71380.00
4312Castr05.71312.293
4313rrazpo5.7570.00
4314topstone5.7100.00
4315kgc5.7100.00
4316blak5.7100.00
4317ginzor5.7100.00
4318TheosCA5.7530.00
4319suppen5.7430.00
4320mi2deep5.7330.00
4321FemmyPants5.7660.00
4322teisenbe5.73461.164
4323dgj5.7563.572
4324metellus5.73260.923
4325Zirival5.7230.00
4326Saxerman5.71050.00
4327kilowattz7825.7360.00
4328Discordia5.7851.181
4329Fabian5.74210.00
4330Iji5.7620.00
4331LadyAwful5.7130.00
4332SalientBlue5.7130.00
4333mkapolk25.7260.00
4334exle5.71040.00
4335PQ5.71651.823
4336ralkass5.7550.00
4337Ipsum5.7420.00
4338katre5.7420.00
4339Temerity5.7580.00
4340sea5.713770.517
4341Skullivan5.72920.00
4342Proginoskes5.71090.00
4343assman5.7160.00
4344Wh0zBad5.7160.00
4345Corwinoid5.71080.931
4346Callageheax5.7190.00
4347RedRightHand5.7190.00
4348oneironaut5.71070.00
4349fireteddy5.7220.00
4350ebreum5.7220.00
43514tyx5.7224.551
4352horatio5.7280.00
4353chimprich5.71770.561
4354freeofme5.72360.421
4355Edgie5.7310.00
4356sorph5.72850.00
4357Rhubarb35.7340.00
4358Skellington5.7370.00
4359manes5.7372.701
4360Hisoka5.71970.00
4361Ekzruk25.71290.781
4362aristophan5.7460.00
4363Digory5.71840.00
4364montecarl5.7492.041
4365jjdillon235.7580.00
4366escher5.73540.281
4367jamis5.71800.00
4368moramartin5.7820.00
4369migo5.71060.00
4370ani5.71180.851
4371Crayz90005.7120.00
4372Kuborion5.7150.00
4373HubbCOM5.7120.00
4374IroquoisPliskin5.7300.00
4375Plouffe5.7150.00
4376sind1235.7210.00
4377sparr5.73270.00
4378Sztephan5.7150.00
4379glasnost5.7360.00
4380Senta5.7270.00
4381majestic5.7210.00
4382SaiphXP5.7360.00
4383km5.7180.00
4384samwyse5.7210.00
4385Eb5.7180.00
4386piper285.74410.231
4387monitor11045.72080.00
4388MalcolmIce5.7981.021
4389Prlnman5.72370.00
4390Minastir15.7770.00
4391Grimbler5.7651.541
4392Cid5.73560.281
4393permagreen5.73440.00
4394Samus5.72320.862
4395Gamatriel5.71380.721
4396PresidentTaft5.7820.00
4397accipter5.7380.00
4398Zeor5.72070.00
4399Veronica5.7671.491
4400entr0py5.71660.00
4401Cooter5.7640.00
4402djanatyn5.7960.00
4403Mart5.71250.00
4404Firngrod5.72061.463
4405Wolodja5.7290.00
4406MalcomY5.72581.163
4407lexiii5.71040.00
4408Xerathel5.7980.00
4409Snied5.71610.621
4410Benko5.7230.00
4411Tarquon5.7890.00
4412Maldraedior5.7430.00
4413Glassbeat5.7630.00
4414yliu7115.7200.00
4415tolstoshev5.6372.701
4416sallerj125.6540.00
4417SybotCB5.61960.511
4418Wacky5.6170.00
4419tsmorrill5.6170.00
4420inuko5.61440.691
4421Codeine9635.62060.00
4422knpric025.6310.00
4423Rigglysseu5.6590.00
4424quipyowert5.64550.442
4425fasnoo5.61570.00
4426omegacenti5.6283.571
4427davidfg45.6140.00
4428esmith8105.6140.00
4429rookje5.6140.00
4430Auedain5.6280.00
4431KeefNihilist5.6250.00
4432Quogly5.6860.00
4433fero5.6861.161
4434Gazpachi5.6360.00
4435Laplace5.6470.00
4436shalmii5.61410.711
4437fstd5.6580.00
4438Featheta5.614440.00
4439wanotobo5.61130.00
4440kram5.6110.00
4441Taurendil5.6220.00
4442schisto5.6220.00
4443Retcher5.6110.00
4444SeaBook5.6440.00
4445Leissi5.6880.00
4446Taishi5.6110.00
4447mirrorbird5.6110.00
4448Ryuukohade5.6110.00
4449cityhuntr5.61070.00
4450wyrdjoy5.61010.991
4451Technarch5.6600.00
4452alpacaleb5.6300.00
4453butterbear5.64090.00
4454znode5.6462.171
4455AgentIcarus5.63700.813
4456GreyArea5.6540.00
4457RainMonk5.6810.00
4458Maxwellius5.61350.00
4459Enkidu5.6970.00
4460Glumgar5.61131.772
4461cameronlj5.6860.00
4462Edfzx5.6510.00
4463sprin5.61711.172
4464zogon5.6160.00
4465gizmoguy5.6320.00
4466bct5.6480.00
4467Icefyre20085.6160.00
4468Archibauld5.6160.00
4469WilliamSyler5.6160.00
4470teep05.6160.00
4471Jirousabur5.6320.00
4472cnuulhu5.6450.00
4473wilyhobo5.61530.00
4474munterplant5.61000.00
4475asdfasdf5.64360.00
4476Torulf5.6970.00
4477Zwergesel5.6970.00
4478Mukaikubo5.62750.00
4479pepitocat5.6550.00
4480IllegalTen5.6890.00
4481archon5.6340.00
4482moortje5.6601.671
4483MarkNutt5.62660.752
4484ActuallyEd5.6130.00
4485Shikaku5.6651.541
4486Nargoth5.6390.00
4487Shorack5.6520.00
4488lhclin5.6260.00
4489Swervy5.6130.00
4490japs5.62000.00
4491Alexus5.62840.00
4492katabaino5.6360.00
4493Timbo25.6360.00
4494PuercoPop5.6540.00
4495Icanya5.6180.00
4496Koren5.6360.00
4497onotole5.6180.00
4498awils15.6360.00
4499kupiorII5.6360.00
4500keondin5.6410.00
4501lukhio5.6870.00
4502Autofire5.61380.00
4503Roadrunner5.6230.00
4504Terraman5.6230.00
4505Zeprikalor5.6971.031
4506pirater5.6740.00
4507urdh5.6560.00
4508ruffyen5.61170.00
4509XF13X5.64650.00
4510Iovere5.6480.00
4511Kurshu5.62450.411
4512JoshuaSN5.6630.00
4513Dartonias5.6731.371
4514perspire5.69181.7416
4515Nardran5.6100.00
4516gera5.6100.00
4517awkman5.6100.00
4518syu5.6100.00
4519Etna5.6150.00
4520Rickoni5.6100.00
4521stridervc5.6100.00
4522pwnsington5.6100.00
4523saienne5.6350.00
4524cardician5.6400.00
4525rman5.6100.00
4526NXTGeek19445.6150.00
4527Nym5.6200.00
4528niabverte5.6100.00
4529xCeres5.62001.503
4530Romichiro5.6250.00
4531matthewthree5.6200.00
4532PurpleKiwi5.6650.00
4533RolandDeschain5.6100.00
4534tapple5.6820.00
4535speedevil5.6770.00
4536Allyson5.6470.00
4537timtek5.6790.00
4538kbrown5.6320.00
4539hikingpete5.6320.00
4540Lavos5.6320.00
4541fonta725.6540.00
4542arkanabar5.6270.00
4543gugilymugily5.62110.00
4544Albigensia5.65910.00
4545jeffblows5.69510.00
4546bobbysue5.61971.022
4547jsergent5.6510.00
4548pilskin5.61020.00
4549julyjack5.6170.00
4550Athleone5.6170.00
4551lazybuttons5.6800.00
4552csundbom25.64540.663
4553MrFuFu5.61400.00
4554lmm5.6700.00
4555chos5.6120.00
4556rastille5.6120.00
4557Timerift5.6120.00
4558Mozk5.6480.00
4559Harudoku5.64921.025
4560fader5.6840.00
4561lizka5.6120.00
4562demeter5.6240.00
4563sh4ybegorrah5.6960.00
4564SmokyJo895.62230.00
4565Zered5.61030.00
4566ulysses5.6860.00
4567DoomChicke5.61670.00
4568MisterPatch5.6310.00
4569DarthShrin5.61570.00
4570moridin5.6880.00
4571mehrheit5.6382.631
4572tarause5.6190.00
4573xororand5.63110.00
4574Omnom5.62611.153
4575Maeryk5.63670.00
4576ralphy5.63930.00
4577LutonHatte5.64640.00
4578furz5.6260.00
4579merimias5.6260.00
4580rraawwrr5.64482.2310
4581Cymoril5.6333.031
4582heavykevie5.6330.00
4583Pesch5.6330.00
4584StormyWate5.6540.00
4585LordVonAwesome5.61431.402
4586psyklops5.64030.251
4587Kowalski5.6210.00
4588cuddlebear5.6210.00
4589daedalus5.6210.00
4590morazor5.6422.381
4591halogenandtoast5.6350.00
4592Wepp5.6140.00
4593TheOneDM5.62731.835
4594dnaltews5.6420.00
4595Immortalis5.6140.00
4596arcaner5.61610.00
4597tgunter5.6140.00
4598Krangbo5.6140.00
4599Volsung5.6280.00
4600porkbeans5.6210.00
4601Sirona5.63870.261
4602xlirate5.63281.836
4603kremo5.61861.082
4604koleslaw15.6860.00
4605DrMuscles5.64671.939
4606ilostthegame5.61200.00
4607ConductD0X5.63250.923
4608frostedlex5.6234.351
4609Smithers5.6920.00
4610ImJasonH5.612160.00
4611netrops5.6780.00
4612AnalogAndroid5.6480.00
4613DangerCow5.6160.00
4614TikoLL5.6160.00
4615ZaurenT5.6250.00
4616psycho02225.6250.00
4617iacopop5.6430.00
4618ScottishPig5.62390.00
4619MattLugar5.6270.00
4620GarnetMcGregor5.6180.00
4621Jasonmay5.6360.00
4622erisdiscordia5.6180.00
4623wtfbbq5.65470.00
4624ayli5.64862.6713
4625wiserlix5.6380.00
4626castagir5.6380.00
4627Herja5.61811.102
4628noleti5.6960.00
4629n00bish5.6581.721
4630eternaljwh5.6892.252
4631Naia5.5400.00
4632FPW5.5200.00
4633Ologn5.51400.00
4634iamscum5.5200.00
4635xandig5.5710.00
4636kpreston5.51880.00
4637shadebug5.5750.00
4638Thomar5.5110.00
4639NotLikeThis5.5110.00
4640awesomedude5.5110.00
4641skybord5.51980.00
4642Yann5.5110.00
4643Florent5.5110.00
4644Graah5.5330.00
4645shamazmazum5.5110.00
4646westbro5.5110.00
4647sanedragon5.51560.641
4648Plaps5.52570.00
4649Natso5.51010.991
4650Retribution5.5921.091
4651Khonkhortisan5.5830.00
4652ZekeNY5.5720.00
4653Farglenargle5.5720.00
4654Lau5.5240.00
4655arcon5.52941.364
4656stormking5.5870.00
4657yak5.51150.00
4658colinhacker5.5390.00
4659209425.5130.00
4660elvarian5.5130.00
4661chester5.5260.00
4662Darnoc5.5130.00
4663megbo5.5130.00
4664BlackCell5.5130.00
4665sbn5.5130.00
4666Speed8ump5.51690.00
4667SpacePuppy5.5540.00
4668Sulfrum5.5412.441
4669hanglyman5.5580.00
4670CrazyDoode5.51890.00
4671SniperJoe5.5300.00
4672winterdjinn5.5150.00
4673voronos5.5150.00
4674dolphinling5.5750.00
4675foobarista5.58822.7224
4676Jezebelle5.5470.00
4677ksullivan425.51600.00
4678tgagnier5.5320.00
4679mastrchief5.54690.854
4680ArnoldBeep5.51830.00
4681pancakexx5.5170.00
4682sdub5.5680.00
4683niquitin5.5170.00
4684Rigel5.5170.00
4685mmullock5.5170.00
4686crysmmew5.5170.00
4687frans5.5510.00
4688tek695.54580.442
4689pabs5.51080.00
4690mcdan3335.51670.00
4691praur5.5190.00
4692timc5.5190.00
4693manobes5.5190.00
4694augustine235.5570.00
4695deronwal5.51030.00
4696merdiverou5.51680.00
4697destinedx5.5630.00
4698keitha5.5440.00
4699Zia5.5440.00
4700quietglow5.5230.00
4701jason15.51440.00
4702sortaeb5235.5730.00
4703lpghatguy5.5730.00
4704Dooglas5.5500.00
4705Shek5.5250.00
4706DiePARTEI5.527900.185
4707Aanathem5.5520.00
4708symanbg5.52120.00
4709RaySmuckles5.5270.00
4710homey13375.5850.00
4711Dwalin085.5290.00
4712nickglanville5.5600.00
4713ProjectXVIII5.51901.052
4714sazzer5.5350.00
4715dverp5.5760.00
4716ninnnu5.51210.00
4717sco5.5470.00
4718Alibi5.5940.00
4719m25.5510.00
47202bad5.51480.00
4721Brokkoli5.5770.00
4722Kikkoman5.51880.531
4723XyZZy5.5952.112
4724Saber5.5972.062
4725spooky3dot5.51310.761
4726kelizendis5.51730.581
4727muset5.52690.00
4728Topdopenopolis5.52710.371
4729Torsktrynet5.59780.202
4730Banshee785.5520.00
4731krisuxi5.5120.00
4732Mursunjalka5.51140.00
4733Persafe5.5120.00
4734Invidia5.5400.00
4735Zerowolf5.5540.00
4736srs5.5580.00
4737NIGGERAPIS5.5100.00
4738itaibn5.5320.00
4739Zugmar5.5280.00
4740mete0r5.5280.00
4741lIlIlII5.5180.00
4742deguzgroup5.5380.00
4743responder5.5100.00
4744BlueLabel5.5300.00
4745bkrownd5.5180.00
4746fmackenz5.5360.00
4747Fiveaces5.5100.00
4748pseudo5.5300.00
4749bluenroses15.5100.00
4750snobscure5.5480.00
4751Breadmaster5.5160.00
4752qu4u035.5140.00
4753hoskiest5.5380.00
4754Blink5.5100.00
4755qpmzwomx5.5800.00
4756Jori5.5180.00
4757saosf25.5260.00
4758evad5.5200.00
4759Gentian5.5120.00
4760cise5.5960.00
4761Tsidas5.5280.00
4762Sorbus5.5100.00
4763Spud5.5621.611
4764Nullsweat5.5140.00
4765Tikka5.5580.00
4766DarthGeek5.58670.464
4767foolishwtf5.54690.432
4768treah5.53150.00
4769Nightsorrow5.56190.815
4770Soyokaze5.51201.672
4771spooge5.51180.00
4772MehPlusRawrr5.5550.00
4773Grimbaldou5.5530.00
4774Tilon5.5513.922
4775Flyte5.517352.5444
4776Blubous5.52310.00
4777Fuebo5.5450.00
4778SlayerTech5.5450.00
4779Tuxie5.510650.667
4780Brock5.5390.00
4781Scirocco65.5721.391
4782ppaul5.5350.00
4783ako90005.5350.00
4784tilman5.5660.00
4785nifel5.5660.00
4786Marcovaldo5.52600.00
4787marioman5.52210.451
4788riverrun5.51510.00
4789medains5.51200.00
4790cram5.51740.00
4791Siliton5.54690.211
4792fanboy5.5540.00
4793Syne5.5270.00
4794goldena5.5500.00
4795purge5.52004.509
4796Aurea5.5230.00
4797Viaken5.5460.00
4798dlouwe5.5230.00
4799DuncanDonu5.5460.00
4800mcfro5.5901.111
4801Altem5.5210.00
4802joshc5.5210.00
4803scoobydoo5.5214.761
4804SeymourBlo5.5210.00
4805nowinstereo5.52080.00
4806mowamowa5.5590.00
4807Fletchius5.514170.497
4808frenzied5.5190.00
4809pseudofaux5.5911.101
4810Rine5.5700.00
4811Rissy5.51910.521
4812bydo5.52740.00
4813tennyson5.53250.00
4814dverl5.5680.00
4815tabinax5.5170.00
4816Lunatic5.5170.00
4817Crono5.5510.00
4818eve245.5170.00
4819cjohnson5.57190.141
4820Shig5.52450.00
4821Manigoold5.51450.00
4822Bugpowder5.5320.00
4823DerekStyl5.5320.00
4824Khor5.54273.2814
4825fishyswaz5.5620.00
4826Winhert5.5450.00
4827taiga5.5150.00
4828Goss5.5150.00
4829bdodge5.5150.00
4830Boraxium5.51010.00
4831Siculus5.51270.00
4832Divvy5.51400.00
4833Arsy5.5280.00
4834Scriptorum5.5283.571
4835cola5.5280.00
4836hobbitfodder5.5540.00
4837sendai5.5130.00
4838Faustaff5.5130.00
4839aabcehmu5.5130.00
4840yellowking5.5260.00
4841ugen645.51300.00
4842LoneGamer5.51410.711
4843NCommander5.5502.001
4844kitschy5.52180.922
4845bdonlan5.52290.872
4846BaKamann5.5240.00
4847putridL33ch5.5240.00
4848Shinobu5.5810.00
4849454WhenIsmash5.5790.00
4850deadnoob5.52460.00
4851houn5.5110.00
4852Mewcenary5.5110.00
4853suzu5.5110.00
4854wtfamidoing5.5110.00
4855420weed4205.5110.00
4856aenictinae5.5660.00
4857ScottyDont25.5110.00
4858Yordi5.51630.611
4859lopez5.51280.00
4860RedMercury5.5530.00
4861bezaban5.51900.531
4862sylphie5.58650.928
4863Iwasawa5.5930.00
4864poeir5.5821.221
4865mjf5.5510.00
4866Xorin5.5402.501
4867sendai15.5400.00
4868Ish5.5200.00
4869plicata5.41470.00
4870eyhung5.4290.00
4871KamakaziDude5.410240.889
4872cakeisit5.4670.00
4873Envian5.4761.321
4874aabb5.4380.00
4875rumsfeld5.4380.00
4876Maeleos5.4470.00
4877tward8005.41660.00
4878mezza5.42000.00
4879einalex5.4180.00
4880Queequeg5.4180.00
4881oj85.4360.00
4882sinope35.4180.00
4883Venetris5.4450.00
4884Omnifax5.4520.00
4885mrannanj5.42150.471
4886Jamofthetoe5.4430.00
4887Merlin5.4770.00
4888zynga5.42220.00
4889nisinirvana5.414480.416
4890Misha5.42630.381
4891SuckALot5.4250.00
4892KingHamlet5.4502.001
4893sartan5.43981.516
4894gregr5.4160.00
4895Stubert5.41600.00
4896fooooo5.4160.00
4897Karnickeln5.4482.081
4898aqira5.4320.00
4899Tyshalob5.41860.00
4900Norbert5.4760.00
4901Shador5.4300.00
4902Azog5.4300.00
4903devemage5.41641.833
4904ihope5.41040.00
4905EricHerman5.45810.865
4906stopworth5.4280.00
4907BoredWomba5.4140.00
4908ArthurDent5.4280.00
4909Kasi5.4630.00
4910Cravity5.4420.00
4911GMCrono5.4140.00
4912jonhuang5.42081.924
4913Borto5.41030.971
4914elliot5.4330.00
4915illovae5.4850.00
4916Mikolas5.4780.00
4917sforzindru5.4450.00
4918remyd5.4190.00
4919timf25.4190.00
4920Olesh5.4812.472
4921Jibs5.4620.00
4922aadev5.4430.00
4923kiuzorgas5.4120.00
4924segami5.4600.00
4925Killdren5.4120.00
4926doomagre5.4841.191
4927Dutchy185.41660.00
4928beerockxs5.43400.592
4929Enola5.45290.764
4930Patric0085.4580.00
4931Stringers5.4290.00
4932rafiq5.41790.561
4933Xizlqk5.44260.944
4934leechuck5.44241.657
4935Stibbons5.4340.00
4936LESwerewol5.4170.00
4937hazard5.4170.00
4938Kake855.4170.00
4939cthulu5.413970.071
4940igor225.4900.00
4941CronoCloud5.4730.00
4942SovietAdmin5.41170.00
4943Queensownt5.42780.00
4944Olington5.4610.00
4945aij5.41441.392
4946danlei5.41540.00
4947Kevmo5.4492.041
4948TCStaroid5.41130.00
4949dolores5.4640.00
4950dangermcjebus5.4990.00
4951Kritter5.43790.00
4952NearlyNeutral5.4670.00
4953spangloe5.411220.00
4954Babamus5.42981.344
4955Infractus5.4150.00
4956pseibel5.4100.00
4957geirha5.4300.00
4958Aarvi5.4100.00
4959derkington5.4200.00
4960geeeg5.4100.00
4961jd5.4100.00
4962HawkeyeF5.4250.00
4963cirruspaxton5.4100.00
4964NightStalker5.4100.00
4965robinjohns5.4150.00
4966lGiOcDe5.4352.861
4967chaoswaffle5.4300.00
4968bluerose25.4300.00
4969dveru5.4150.00
4970CHJ5.4200.00
4971Tarbox5.4200.00
4972Battlehaven5.412320.496
4973patmiller5.42820.351
4974nos4r2zod5.4630.00
4975obeliskman5.4480.00
4976webby5.42200.00
4977Sordros5.41650.611
4978misawa5.4330.00
4979kinghajj5.41480.00
4980BOUQUETBOUQUET5.4230.00
4981tolbin5.4230.00
4982janga75.43741.345
4983Belacqua5.4410.00
4984Absolutis5.42670.00
4985EbinusMaximus5.4180.00
4986andovabegarin5.4180.00
4987cocyte5.4670.00
4988pinkcathodecat5.4800.00
4989cronject5.4800.00
4990mrblister5.41370.00
4991Enthryn5.4880.00
4992Dralthiace5.4880.00
4993cm685.42720.00
4994Anerag5.44462.9113
4995scary5.4130.00
4996chillisuck5.4130.00
4997locozorro5.4910.00
4998cagem125.4130.00
4999Erisea5.4130.00
5000Gimpy5.4260.00
5001Frogpower5.4260.00
5002shiver5.4390.00
5003dpk5.41250.801
5004mentos5.42090.00
5005masterofpi5.4340.00
5006zorklat5.4550.00
5007Amigo425.41390.00
5008katata5.4210.00
5009humanpeopl5.4500.00
5010idc5.4580.00
5011Deathmic5.4661.521
5012bonesguyjo5.4450.00
5013soothsayer5.4160.00
5014910rd5.41040.00
5015Desolaar5.4160.00
5016stinking5.46240.00
5017Jennie5.41340.00
5018nebix35.4510.00
5019shardulc5.4510.00
5020Arglure5.4430.00
5021TerriblePlayer5.4430.00
5022Stevie5.42530.401
5023arthur865.41750.00
5024Trout5.4350.00
5025ascend5.46422.4916
5026ik5.45210.382
5027ieongs5.4810.00
5028Gorgapor5.41620.621
5029Schotumbo5.4730.00
5030LichenSink5.4760.00
5031Dexinity5.4380.00
5032Lopsidation5.4190.00
5033Bridge5.42390.00
5034volition5.42450.00
5035vrm5.4300.00
5036crobat5.4300.00
5037Venzar5.41120.00
5038Stade50005.4410.00
5039arkady5.43680.00
5040rednuf25.4110.00
5041avatar15.4550.00
5042Camden5.4110.00
5043MaRKiS5.4220.00
5044Meagen5.4110.00
5045Tagniam5.4110.00
5046Lucca5.4110.00
5047hsn5.4110.00
5048Mortadella5.4110.00
5049snek5.4800.00
5050GHIOMAHN5.4830.00
5051Nikiri5.4360.00
5052polystyrus5.4610.00
5053Divvyx25.45960.00
5054jzrc5.4530.00
5055Anorion5.42150.471
5056rickb325.42960.00
5057MrPal5.4140.00
5058lifeblack5.4280.00
5059Indecisive5.4560.00
5060JY5.4140.00
5061cortex5.4140.00
5062geeee5.4140.00
5063bbgun065.4140.00
5064TrapperArc5.4140.00
5065mrbill5.41910.00
5066Ebonair5.44090.492
5067sheridan5.4790.00
5068Sarmaticus5.41130.00
5069tigger895.4170.00
5070Sneezle5.4170.00
5071ehirdtaeb5.4170.00
5072gh5.4170.00
5073frus5.4170.00
5074Firn5.41220.00
5075Galehot5.4540.00
5076Hodglim5.4370.00
5077bruceleroy5.41710.00
5078wanotobo35.3200.00
5079FredtheDread5.3601.671
5080DrKe5.3400.00
5081einandereruser5.3200.00
5082404notfoun5.36590.00
5083dgoddard5.318490.051
5084petro5.3230.00
5085Zelaph5.3460.00
5086NightStalk5.3690.00
5087AdamD5.3690.00
5088elyre5.32650.381
5089Badawi5.3520.00
5090Theoren5.3290.00
5091stibnite5.33550.00
5092tonks5.31050.951
5093Shruner5.31050.00
5094Katzzed5.31170.00
5095liberty5.315220.00
5096seikosha5.3410.00
5097Kanopus5.3412.441
5098Narchan5.3850.00
5099Temple5.3442.271
5100Meto5.3470.00
5101gheller5.3941.061
5102Ackbladder5.314831.4822
5103xkraelx5.31150.00
5104boustrophedon5.3621.611
5105curtmack5.3681.471
5106V38M2Y69T5.3710.00
5107ShadowKing5.3861.161
5108zafarrancho5.3981.021
5109Bongoes5.36100.00
5110P0uji5.3210.00
5111necoiti5.3120.00
5112notintheface5.3120.00
5113Nana5.3360.00
5114steadygait5.3240.00
5115swissie5.3180.00
5116Strifer5.3150.00
5117Fiona5.3150.00
5118Ikaruga5.3120.00
5119Roflcopter5.3120.00
5120Gelbschnee5.3120.00
5121curufin5.3180.00
5122MyCatVerbs5.3390.00
5123dbeauchamp5.34050.00
5124LutonHatter5.33390.291
5125Cuncuxna5.33060.983
5126nodog5.3790.00
5127doktanoth5.3670.00
5128GreenWolf5.320280.204
5129hob0man5.31100.00
5130shigaboo5.31100.00
5131Temoid5.31900.00
5132garaus5.3460.00
5133potatobeetle5.34871.035
5134lokyst5.3650.00
5135Ephinia5.3653.082
5136asciiranger5.3310.00
5137Harajuku5.3590.00
5138yuki5.3280.00
5139tehknick5.3560.00
5140Lucy5.3280.00
5141Mongol5.3780.00
5142Newt5.3250.00
5143katdog5.3660.00
5144JStitch5.3220.00
5145gastondelar5.3220.00
5146YAAccount5.3880.00
5147cobalt95.3820.00
5148Shmuale5.31831.643
5149cbf5.3600.00
5150kelvinpoo5.3190.00
5151StormEagle5.3920.00
5152jefkin5.3540.00
5153ShenShei5.31080.00
5154Ahuitzotl5.34930.00
5155LionTheSle5.3350.00
5156valkerie5.34240.00
5157hotroot5.3830.00
5158FatCat5.3160.00
5159gilded5.3320.00
5160Yocas5.3160.00
5161Fenlort5.3160.00
5162Saraine5.3800.00
5163ksw5.316530.00
5164sleepy5.34230.472
5165phytaeb5.3420.00
5166jeffmendoza5.3420.00
5167Xiphidium5.31810.00
5168Slinkoboy5.31650.611
5169swampworm5.3130.00
5170Kkelk5.3130.00
5171Endelyn5.3520.00
5172ruthy5.3130.00
5173kauehi5.3780.00
5174ramok5.31630.00
5175stratski5.3490.00
5176hakonm5.3230.00
5177fjarlq5.3330.00
5178crepe5.32940.00
5179kuffs5.32850.351
5180Skeletmen5.3200.00
5181dtsf5.3801.251
5182bodo5.3200.00
5183IchinoseKotomi5.3600.00
5184goodrone5.3100.00
5185Rovan5.3100.00
5186SimplyWild5.3100.00
5187SuperStuff5.3100.00
5188Ludifer5.3100.00
5189Tedp5.3870.00
5190PMRN5.3270.00
5191Lacie5.3270.00
5192Elowin5.31050.00
5193ofgeeks5.31830.551
5194triforce5.3170.00
5195Calmstorm5.3170.00
5196yarbo5.31530.00
5197Mehuyael5.31740.571
5198CobaltEdge5.31640.00
5199ThurstonHowell5.3891.121
5200erikdared5.3240.00
5201norrman5.3310.00
5202Twiddle5.3310.00
5203Neraikis5.3450.00
5204Kleedrac5.35210.191
5205yangxiaoxian5.3731.371
5206ulysses275.3800.00
5207Exedor5.32750.00
5208coolshoes5.33450.00
5209Pewt5.34261.416
5210bort135.3560.00
5211Zero725.3140.00