alt.org
Players and their ascensions
# Asc Player Name ArcBarCavHeaKniMonPriRogRanSamTouValWiz
633Stroller26554338585442485457327254
531stth36363935353535354336363694
421rschaff13701563019161221351216111
341Tariru27182523202426352825312831
340efot741111138111311111112121411
257YumYum19191919291919191919191919
248PaRaD0xx1631471222049151011233
248Fek18211818181818191820192023
241cstaub67410131354775112831103
2347829118191813152018192814161521
209Wooble107666565815623106
185nowis10101210242312222110111010
173Prowler14131313131314131413141313
165walls17111114148169711161417
160beholder1852116224114392
145cow991512151161111121011148
138SlipperyJim11111010101012111011111011
136Nemtest545664484525357
135Elron655677666671157
131Eben462262758317112317
130codehappy9810888111089131018
130stenno910101010101010101191110
126inlawBiker10661061014109771219
122oh6999991010791081211
120Spazm910108887669131412
109Mushroomi88888898898910
109Theta8888989998898
109Rungekutta13481414211364241
108Vysar7710610689811998
107SmashFan200526832235145174
107thewumpus1384534455781625
105stthP8989897878897
105graa67867895776722
104firemonkey8765761061485913
100allanb1557867554510914
99MrSnide8888777788788
98edmu52c 21411 62 326538
93gelrath8877777777777
93rom5878757668989
90PaRaD0xxR1046852946516510
89elenmirie6778568677598
88ToastyP6795675777769
86demirobin6777667667777
86Yasdorian575564544214106
86anselmus58676 657711018
84VicViper7114510243355106
83kcostell4864769558588
81ContraDuck67546744866711
81bjlevy3465545965476118
80bethefawn85524564465233
79Price47736553598710
77Grasshopper56455466734616
77mercury56557756444699
77cps671810641234951410
76zgedneil6675586555657
75Dufus413439373310556
74dograt6765556666556
74DoomTurtle343323332332913
73SubG35564534463196
73AcEkim33222223224424
73Sluggoman22352723352730
72Nockpoint22322133393228
71OldGuy8645555456657
70Vodalus6555655566556
69Nematocyst5843567338485
68embers4673547537476
68Shimb4554446664848
68mr0t4673547537476
67RR90001      1 1  64
66Maud 121 264443138
64bose57421653374611
63Raisse6557  9  2 227
62ekiM3644444445668
60Cropper4743147465447
60NuSlayer5445545455455
59VaderFLAG5364443344865
59Tenaya643223245321310
58Gently4445544455554
57Spelric5444554554444
56LordSeth12192022113554
56Adeon4234446553475
56Luxidream4612216438388
55coffeebug3544454455345
55Eidolos13131611131528
54Rast11451198111183
54zomGreg4434444545364
52doy34333443333610
51squidlarki5435365333434
51knnn3526324424277
51cph3343444444644
50Broken253424344337364
50BEHiker57W22232432222321
50potfarmer 1    3    343
48derekt753534433332384
48IceGuye2872354236132
48ArchRobin14262221222418
48fishhoek            48
48gusdugan4544335333344
47BilldaCat41 22221 12426
47Invidia4342534252535
46canter4444434433333
46scorchasc3333364254343
46funcrunch5343137351236
45Zanasj3433444433334
44Flyte28342 3337162
44Katti21112110332747
44aardvark2882422324142
43scottfree4332244241158
43thn2513253234319
41Mandevil3333334333442
41nailbunny4332323343344
41subbawt1314132323477
40DeathOnAStick8   1     18112
40mobx111 3222222202
40Laith22322233232212
39pjm111131511121011
39cdi3333333333243
39comptril32321123411313
39Erokh11 1 24 1  128
38almondbrot2432252233253
38Mortuis2313324323363
38Myrddin25223121132113
38RR9001 111111 111128
38peters5093333323333333
37zubbdk3233223232354
37truculent2342512234351
37smorgas21243211234210
37clownbaby2421312222475
37roundrobin33332323333333
37trailerparkvixn110  2 1  33116
37WeiSong5112245133235
36MasterRobin2332323223335
36D34dlyD34dly22222222222410
35Devo12111111211562
35Danirijeka2622221333243
35sjdevnull4322223333323
35scorchgeek2212322142248
35mrivan3322223234324
35Doran1322332115255
35Aioli2221123536233
35Lorenz4322233223225
34Arsenicum3323413124242
34Atrocia1714233214 24
34spaps 7133121111121
34antipopper142 321523155
34yesu2223332333233
33Joeb2321213112267
33Adams3432133241133
33mmyy31 21221312213
33Khalreg2222223415224
32DrSunglass2222233322243
32thakanator142  1343293 
32AskHL3313232323223
32TedP3722222222222
31Tangles2321232212272
31ctaboir2323232222233
31HarmathZsolt2212123112518
31Nestorix3323  42 2615
31kodon2112252212218
29ambclams2223222222233
29Clayface3132112422233
29Nostradumbass23131 3 111112
29dizzylizzy2331211233251
29richard 1  1 11121318
29Zwanth1333112115323
29spontiff 1117 11  2231
29doyoumind1221323221235
28Krenium2322222222232
28MaryHadALittle2116121212324
28fated2222323222222
28Raeven01112124214234
28NetWalker14          59
28ShivanHunter        3  124
28ClassicLib1111 111111216
28azunak2222222312422
28Rungekutta1321211125144
28TheGame202222122152124
28jessek1311112213156
28hangar1211314321414
28Nomiisama3112122332224
28spaakko2332232112214
28roundrobin2242214 232222
27Osteoclave2322222222222
27Hothraxxa2222222222232
27k22212222212135
27Stathol2222232222123
27Wolfechu1511111115351
27durron5974221312211323
27solidsnail1312 5 112236
27FXZ12231 2332134
27Stumbly2111142221127
27ValkGDQ           27 
26crazy3221122222232
26dpmdpm212422111 514
26acullum3122212131215
26btt8211121 11116
26Glarbex1211222112227
26iwantmorepies11 1 1  111118
26Roke2222222222222
26bismatum1 2 3 33226 4
2627B61222222223222
26Nybes2211222112226
26Averin111 1112 1179
26Ykstort1223211232133
26rphoffm2111222112218
25HouseMusic            25
25jt2221231311142
25chied2422211112331
25rebatela     1213      
25Kivla 126 12211324
25foobarista2111322112225
24RKRobin4211121212322
24THEGOAT2111111311623
24JAssassin21112111111110
24Balthamel2111321112315
24Furey1222222121232
24Nobbs11  1    31413
24Phnogg11  416123131
24Fletchius   1  1     22
24Oblivious1212112222242
23Vampy1112119121111
23jejenum2  222 235212
23MalcolmMasher2211212222222
23Caesar2211222112223
23Annie1  1 411  177
23Crowther2112212222222
23AlphaQ3215111111132
23Homage1213212112214
23jwm2113111111316
23Zadir2212222121222
23Ackbladder1122112111118
23jspeed1111151113124
23greycat1311311311151
23congratulations2323212112121
23aosdict2111122112135
22samotnik21           1
22SimMarine1111121122135
22goldspot 1  2 1  2 115
22healthy1226 1113 32 
22Frown1311112114132
22Smello1121122111135
22cmdrsquid1211131121233
22foosh11 1122312314
22wizard442311221113221
22mobileuser12  119121211
22pot 3    2    611
22Clueless2212121221222
22BatBeefs3111111111712
22joshk1211111114242
22pugman1113212111125
21mrpurkeri2111123111142
21casmith7891311211113141
21Bent11111 101  113
21DredNicolson1311212122122
21susan 11  1211 158
21Hamfist42   11   517
21ccritter 1    1  3 115
21tjw2211112122222
21anticlimatic1111214111115
21arthack2213211111231
21iab31 31  1 3144
21goros  11134112214
21y0m0y2112112111323
20Disruptor1221121122122
20ptaff1111111811111
20greqrg2121121212122
20Alakala1111111112117
20cbf2111123111123
20Beeze1111122111242
20Lettuce1  111111 1210
20aharbin1211112211124
20RuncibleF2111111112161
20dsummers1112113212212
20Wrongskian2221111221122
20geegz111 11  111 21
20jmr11 1333111113
20Spiffe1111222121123
19coplate2111122112113
19crazyteeth1111113112213
19chessnuts112 11121  63
19ScarrSA2211212111212
19Exister1111121111215
19Hareimo1112222111122
19CharlieBr0wn1111111111117
19sawtooth111212221111221
19JohnnyRambo          1 18
19Xaphania1112111111134
19squidlarkin1514 14111   
19thetick54       1 9 
19humbug2111121112222
19jgb           19 
19YogLLJK1111221111142
19rschaff50 131 21222131
19witzl2112112111222
19milleria1111112111215
19oatmeal1          117
19Squishy1221122111221
19arctenito1  11  11 428
18Tormuse1211112112122
18SomeJerk1111112112321
18PsyMar11111 11 1163
18bez2121112111221
18Quashie1111111111134
18Beezor1112112112113
18Dentarthurdent11 1111311313
18Nexos1212112211121
18Jawn1321  21 3 32
18Dentarthur2111112111213
18greydog2212111112112
18nht1   121 1 2 10
18lp        2 1 15
182five62111212112112
18schistosomatic1111111311231
18Perihelion11 13131  115
18mgv1111132111113
18Anerag 3  11   3 73
18zid   11      79
18spiridion2111111111232
18dreadpirate1111 32111114
18JohnCage13111 1112312
17brooder1111111112123
17Looksfar2111121211112
17BigBoss2  21241 1121
17Aapo2211121111112
17Stabwound11 11 3111214
17cbus1111111113113
17BigByte1111111211231
17shimei1111212111221
17MissPrince11 3  1 11162
17Mechaferret1111113111122
17barkor1111112211212
17Grrr1211111121113
17Psychotc111 1 2111134
17disperse 11  311 1171
17Zhyrek1111111111124
17heppell121 2 12 3221
17kingsal1111211111132
17Maddog1011111112111321
17chuggy 812  11111 1
17RuLavan1121 13  1124
17okkaaps113111  2223 
17Tickenest1211121111122
17maxmaxmaxmaxmax1111111111142
17Wrencia2111 11    55
17mistheist1211211  1142
17moller2112111112211
17Merlek 1    111 184
17Pewt1111111122122
17weed 1       1 411
17reckless11  112 12125
17Aximili1121221111121
17sorear 211111113 23
16Berry2111111112112
16ascend1111211111221
16Klintos2111111 11114
16aran41811   1212 512
16tapin1212111111121
16gerster 1         114
16GmonSquare1   222221211
16rax 111111 11125
16Zitro 1  121111 62
16Aginor            16
16aaml1111111122112
16Calamarain112 11   2152
16jmaygarden111 1 2111124
16zem 111 21 12 25
16Brocktoon  112 1211142
16perspire1111111112122
16Beachdude67 112 13   134
16meetcodewa1211111111221
16DarthL33tSA1  212 61 2 1
16Jove1     11  1111
15pinoles            15
15KrO21  11 2   217
15nirol03   111111213
15inglip1121111111112
15Bernkastel2112111111111
15modargo1112111211111
15muffley12121 2111111
15sawtooth121211 1 1 23
15Sudgy            15
15ihatesoldiera1111111111113
15Nymni1111111111122
15nutzy11 121111312 
15Guggerbunk1121112111111
15xPaikix1111111111131
15amonk     10      5
15Hyphener1111111111122
15PaRaD0xx502 31  2 1 213
15ramus1  1113111113
15Caribou1111211111112
15Netrarc11 1111211122
15BaeHund1121112111111
15Triamis 21212   1 51
14Calico3   11 4112 1
14thorclock1211111111111
14Leramig1111111111121
14OmGear11 1121111112
14nimsumzero        12 47
14Hyphie1111111121111
14Corundum1111111111112
14lsf19682 111111111 3
14Jaskaa1    72    13
14blackcustard1111111212 11
14solidussnail1112111111111
14darel1211111111111
14shadow2551111211111111
14Sangammon5   11  11311
14glisignoli1111111111121
14antalsz1111111111112
14hail1111111111112
14jbhappy 1   11 111 8
14Fyr1111111111121
14runcible1111111111121
14rhe71111111111121
14chasonr311  11111 13
14Phaedrus1  1111112122
14wastrel1121   1111 5
14Khor11 2211 1 122
14recycle  2 411111111
14mdesroch21111111211111
14nengel1111111111121
14Nectar1112111111111
14Sithrin 1 1 21111 24
14Dirm1111111111112
14morph            14
14mcp 111    1 1 9
14xyzyxx1111111111121
14pdox11111111121 2
14munsonea1112111111 21
14pf1111111111112
14newfinger2111111111111
14wons 111331  1 12
14Numlock 11111111 123
14SGrunt1112111111111
14ik11 1111 11114
13iezuit1111111111111
13tafryn1111111111111
13dmaximus1111111111111
13omniscient1111112 11111
13sauvaigne1111111111111
13art1  11  21 214
13Violist 11  22 32 11
13zied 1 112 111 41
13ykun21111111111111
13bradgers1111111111111
13scottk  112 1 113 3
13JoeBob 1       1 101
13mrak 41     13 31
13ninjagurl1111 4111 11 
13staplegun1111111111111
13chongzi1111111111111
13Cypi 1 1111  1142
13vathek  1112 211211
13Fury1671121 111111111
13Azov1111111111111
13Hank141   1 11112
13chromo1111111111111
13deucezen1111111111111
13Mind1111111111111
13lobster1111111111111
13Mumbo1111111111111
13Splotz14  111111 11
13kumiponi1111111111111
13sleepsort1111111111111
13ssandv 21 1 21 2121
13ayli2   11  1 215
13adg       1 1 38
13hazpaz1 11111111121
13brothers1111111111111
13jonah1111111111111
13MatthieuS1221  1  2121
13nrutas 11  11  2 52
13lorimer1111111111111
13weziman 2 1  2 1 142
13Graylight13  2 1  2 31
13Codeball111 1111 1131
13porkman1  14 1   114
12lorenz50121 11111 111
12snhmibby   1   11 216
12cathartes1111111121 1 
12aran41850 1111 112 3 1
12Ugluk1111111 1 112
12Film1111 11111 12
12lunatunez  1    12 35 
12Ascension1111111111 11
12MadMonk1111111 11111
12Incaendo1 11 111 1113
12boonzee121   11 1212
12OrangeXP211      1 61
12Ariadne 1 1    1  45
12Matuse11111 1111111
12khiijol 1 11111 1131
12Nightsorrow1  1  2  611 
12stupermon11111111111 1
12Kawu7711111111  112
12yesennes111 1 1112111
12Hill   2 1 1  215
12XMRMax1           11
12BlackrayJack11 1111111111
12Pandelume11111 211 2 1
12Ravenslayer1   325     1
12snem31111  1 12 1
12Arnibald2     1111141
12jafet            12
12lowhope1111111111 11
12Arlnoff 11 1 211113 
12callback11  11 111113
12koze  1  2  12 42
12Cholfo         5  7
12jleinonen111 1 1111121
12telegarn111111 111111
12Gorfiend111 111111111
12Tifa11  111 12 22
12Andur 2     111232
12DrMuscles1111111 11111
12ButtonHitter      1   371
12deeznuts 1 1111 11113
12toplay21 1211   112
12SolemnBob1   1211 11 4
12Thyra111 111111111
12solidussna111 111111111
12tragicus111 1  1 1123
11Quietust11   1 111113
11nutterbutter1 12 121111  
11domob 2    1112 22
11Jerkwhistl11111  1 1112
11Paiev1112  1  2 21
11a191111111  1111
11Sartak 1  1111 1 23
11jtn1 1111 111111
11jsn111 1 1111111
11sarastus1 1 1 11112 2
11Smooshy 1  11  11141
11PdoxValk        1  10 
11Dragonsong12    1  115 
11proxxiSWE51  1    31  
11yury 1  1 1 2  15
11aoei      2 11 43
11scheijan 11 1    1 61
11rootkit1112  1     5
11Mekkis 1111 1  1113
11adamant11111  111111
11gneek1       51  4
11codemonk11 11111111 1
11Bliss56           11 
11gofrfie           110
11bclewis111 1 1111111
11daydreamer 111 21 11111
11Herfdy   10     1   
11Madralf 1 11 11 1113
11sparrow41   1  111141
11Piglet 12  21    23
11bebing21111 1111 1 
11Nelennath 1 1 1  12113
11joy 111 1 121111
11elektron111 1111 1 21
11SoldierAntEater11 111111 111
11Rokker1 121 11 1  3
11init  2   42  1 2
11Fwiffo11  111111111
10cast 121   22  11
10Whatproblem1        1143
10potpie 11   111  14
10Dak 1111 1  221 
10helge111  11111 11
10Sylth111   1131 1 
10m00se1111111   111
10Krakhan121  1   1112
10Tuxie            10
10Deb08 11 11 111 21
10coolwhip11     111122
10gentlemanapol 1  1 2    24
10cjcopi 2 11  2 1 3 
10TheWumpus  11      314
10graysocks1 11 111111 1
10nethackguy21 12     3 1
10EnderWiggin     11  1214
10windranger  111111 11 2
10DiamondRobin1 1 211    22
10wtgjohnson111111111 1  
10jithrae 1 1111 1 211
10Orianna1 11 111111 1
10pfn1    1 11 123
10ultimike       10     
10jackbunny1111 1 1 1111
10geefy32  11   121 2
10imadork11 1 11111 11
10Galadrial1111  11 1 21
10Croupier111 1111   21
10Pixels11  1    11 5
10Udosdottir111 1   11112
10scorch2   21 1 11112
10Veyori            10
10stikonas            10
10aeroX 31 1 1  2 11
10Spheroid 11   1111 31
10CydeWeys 11 111  1121
10rraawwrr 11 11 111111
10Futilius12 2 1 1 111 
10kryslon   1111  1 23
10CheckPoint111 111 11 11
10DainDwarf 11 1 1111 12
10irinya111 1111 21  
10malor 2  11   1122
10Salvius11    1  1 15
10bonnien            10
10Aranth11 1  1   114
10Havs1   2111 1 12
10TheRabbit 11 11111111 
10Splatypus111   11 13 1
10Vilhazarog 1  111  1 23
10Pritcher11    111  14
10Sorcratal1  1  1   1 6
10Rohain  1 2 11 1112
10Jillyanne 1111  1 1112
10solomon 1 11     232
10eqqol 1         81
10Hilliance4    11     4
9maximk4    11     3
9Mouseferatu    1 1    16
9CuriousShadow2 111  2 11  
9Chish 1   3     5 
9brn1 111 1 11 11
9Nerin1    11 111 3
9miata21   11111 1 
9stnerevar11  11  11111
9Wimpy 111 11  1 12
9nooodl 1    1  1222
9Mints  1 111 1 112
9rebrane 11 1 1  1121
9purge11  211  1 11
9Konstantin 11  11    41
9netrarc11 1     1 3 3
9bromine111  1   1 22
9Raynfala 111  2 1 111
9Moggie         3 6 
9kmyst   11 1 1  23
9Elliott 1    11 1 14
9Burrrrp1 1  11 2 1 2
9RoundRobin 1 11 11  211
9Dubanka 11  111111 1
9herovit1  1 1112  11
9Chansu 1 111  1  13
9monomachos1 11111   111
9DiePARTEI 1 1111 11 11
9KamakaziDude  1 1      25
9recuerdo 1       1 7 
9DoctorNick11  1  111111
9Kuddy 11 1  111111
9xlirate       1 3212
9KeyboardFire  1      1133
9innrvsns111  111111  
9scorchgeek50111 1 111 1 1
9Bleeko   11111111 1
9Jeunant12  1 11  1 2
9Cugel1  1 1 1 1121
9Bedwetter 1  111111 11
9Ke111  1 1 1111
9ghigo11     1  114
9Sudilos 11 1111 1 11
9dactyloa11  111 11 11
9PixelRat1  21  11 21 
9shevek 111 1111   2
9PJ           9 
9jhill     11111112
9MeanToast 1 11 3   111
9MissLucy          9  
9Nightripper  1 111111 11
9yasdrobin 12 1 1    13
9aleksiL111 1       5
9superjag1  1  1 11 13
9GeneralAsmodeus 1  111  1121
9mrchan 1   1 11 122
8walters   1 111 1111
8Necronopticous     111 2111
8jasonshalo          215
8meireius11 1 11 111  
8Killian11 1  11 11 1
8aaronl 1       1 42
8ReeMorgane11 1 11 11  1
8crimson17     11111111
8Asmodean111      1112
8waket   11 11111 1
8Souai1      1 1131
8auraseer           26
8jmoxrox11  11 1 1 11
8physicsmatt          1 7
8Errant    1111 1 21
8VoiceOfReason   1 1    114
8sqrt289   11 11 11 2
8Graydot   1 111  112
8sylphie   1       52
8dtype 11  111 111 
8LittleWhit1 11  2 1   2
8MGN001 1  11 111 11
8KingOfMalk1   1 1 111 2
8matthewbou 12  1111   1
8Jael1   1111  111
8eipi0      3     5
8sponters    1  11 1 4
8AliLiPona 11 11 1 1 11
8Tengukami      2    6 
8Arakanox 211  1 111  
8Ruebezahl1   1      15
8Phyre11 11 1  1 11
8Leviyatan 1 11  1  121
8Zerrenta            8
8csundbom21     11 2111
8derossi 1  1 1  1 22
8jasonshalott1        24 1
8qsun11 11 11  1 1
8itsblah21 11  2111   
8HanClinto   1     21 4
8Demo1 1 111   111
8nopsled 2 1     1112
8ChongLi1    211 11 1
8kylesch87      11 1 23
8Erica 11   1111 11
8seadog 1   111 1 21
8Anriel1   1 11  121
8morgium           26
8JEJ1111      211
8rsarson 11 11 111 1 
8scorchgeekasc1   2  2 1 11
8anteater1  1      213
8Xylaria  111 1111  1
8rednuht 2  1    2 21
8Skl111 111  1  1
8Kupopo11  11    112
8grompp 4         4 
8Moxie   1 111  211
8y2qActionman 2  1   11 21
8brian0         1 7 
8khornflake1 1  111  1 2
8rchase         1 7 
8Superfly1  1  11  112
8Gilthir 1  1 1111 11
8haruka 1  111 11 2 
8irritabletowel1   1111 11 1
8raliegh1  1 111111  
8Led 1 1  11  112
8Reize1  1 1211 1  
8Rejuvyn 1 1 11 1 111
8azzkikr 1   1   2 22
8reticulate2  1  3   1 1
8micromoog 1   11  3 11
8ripjack11   1 1111 1
7we6jbo9           7 
7janga7 111 1   1 11
7HTTPS1 1  11  1 11
7sea   1   11  13
7erik1 112     1 1
7vekna1111  11   1 
7martinez1    1 111 11
7patman1  1 11 1 1 1
7vergil  1 1  1111 1
7slacktron1    2  1 111
7tufoop      1 21 21
7Mungbean11       2111
7stennop 1   11 11 11
7Lancej 1 1 1   1111
7rocksand3  1 1   1  1
7Knob1 1 1 1  12  
7superjoe 1  1   11111
7ValkKillmore           7 
7tarkesus 1   1 111 2 
7roundrobin4 11    111 11
7Squigs  1    1 1121
7leechuck 1   111   12
7progo111  11  1  1
7abracadaver 2       2 3 
7Bumnut 1          6
7AngryDrake 21 1    1 11
7Tobihime         2131
7Bearhobag2     1 1 1 2
7ike21   1 1  1 1
7Problem 1  14  1    
7Jonadab    1 1 1121 
7swegen111 1 111    
7Battlehaven      7      
7jistanidio           25
7quinnr           61
7nuclearweapon 1       2 4 
7octavious1111     1 11
7jollysoldi   1  11 112 
7bruteforce 11   1  1 12
7psichen    1 1 11111
7koyaan11   11   111
7Shabby1   1  1  1 3
7ydoc 1  1    1 13
7mmazing1         114
7Handrocles 1    1111 11
7Darothok 1    1   131
7noty1   1  1 1111
7Jeeves 1    111 111
7BlastHardcheese   11 1  2 11
7theif        11113
7zdude255 1 1  1 11 11
7fusentrap 2  2     2 1
7lament  11 1 2  1 1
7sabaki      2   122
7kanemalakos            7
75thSetPin1  1 1    211
7ccarlyle    1    1 41
7pintc   11111   11
7KnightLite11    11  111
7PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP 11 1   11 11
7Lykurgus  11111   1 1
7GrmlyFndsh    2 1  21 1
7Dark7     1   1 32
7Rombhi 11111  1   1
7PQ  1  1 1 121 
7DrabEmordnilap11   1 1 11 1
7MaSt      1  1221
7Crassworm 1  11   1 12
7ranchero1    111 11 1
7Jmadman3111 11   1 11 1
73rdMurd 1       1113
7iostiogic 1   21 1 11 
7aaxelb1  1   2  1 2
7corny 1    11 1 21
7ledge1    2   1 12
7TheGoddamBatman   1 11 1 111
7carez 1  111 1 1 1
7Hildegard           7 
7wlngnut1  1   1  112
7jmst 2    111  11
7OtsMcGee  1 1  111 11
7EliteRobin122     1  1 
7falconfused2      1  112
7StabbyPete1   11 11  11
7Frylock2 11 1     11
7PurpleSlime      7      
7shachaf 1      11 13
7ananke       2 2 3 
7aWumpus11111      11
7stavrogin1    11 1  12
7altorg111 1    111 
7gblack 1  1 1 1111 
7Silvyn11 1     1111
7Hahodo11  1 11 1 1 
7Saka          7  
7Noctar11  11 1 1 1 
7AgntOrng            7
7Sigurd1  1 1   1111
7menvafan 1  1 1 1 111
7ckirby 11    1 1111
7Grogster 11   1   1 3
7nisinirvan1  111   11 1
7Tomsod1     111 111
7strader2    12     2
7Leather 2       1 31
7mazhuxi111  11   1 1
7SaxxonPike         6 1 
7omni 1  11 11  11
7Greybeard1  11    112 
7Jared1 1   1  1111
7Sec   111  111 1
7Grognor1    11 11 11
7DarkOne1     1  1 13
7Ermenguer1  1111    11
6thefifthsetpin          4 2
6petitchou11   1    111
6yvm     1      5
6dragonizer        12 3 
6jackbolsen 1 1       13
6Astor 2       1 12
6zste1  1     1 12
6rezecib            6
6finger            6
6booboo901   1  11 11 
6DwarvenValkyrie           6 
6peabrain     1111 1 1
6NESoutlaw      2  112 
6nietzschemnik1   1  1 1 11
6stimim           15
6Ferret  1 11   2  1
6bcode            6
6LemurUNC         21 3
6scytalle     111  111
6IntadtRaptor121      1 1 
6casvalk           6 
6rzeqdw1       11111
6fuzzynerd11       1111
6Ozruta 1   11  2 1 
6fooey6            
6mackeyth  1  1 1   12
6h2g211       1 21
6discoboy1     1111 1 
6feodoric    11   1111
6Kerio 1    11 1 11
6Kiofhe 5         1 
6Oikeroi2 2 1  1    11
6RS14  1 11  1 11 
6perlzealot 3        12 
6sclizard     2    211
6TouGDQ          6  
6optimist            6
6Grimrod 1 1   1 1 11
6Rocktrumpet         1 32
6MrRight  11 1   1 11
6Pagano11 21    1   
6johnk      2 1  12
6coiax     11   121
6Silvie      2 3  1 
6gia1    11  1 11
6yeti0071     1  2 11
6k3ut0i       111 12
6ironrat            6
6kefka810 1         5 
6guiltypanacea 1   111 1 1 
6Bunnyh     1   1 22
6merget 1 1       22
6hackedhead1    1 11  11
6isbecome1    1    112
6LotsOfPhil11    1  1 11
6SpiceMan    1  11  12
6dost 1     1 1 21
6jtn123 1 1    1 111
6FalseLobster 2      21 1 
6Britomart1    1    121
6seped 1   1   1 12
6qratzk  1       113
6Mukaikubo 2       2 2 
6Pargon11    11   11
6negionic        1  5 
6cheyan1 1   1  111 
6torax12       1 11
6ukun111111       
6mtl    1  1  112
6UltiMike       6     
6zhakupov 1 1 1   111 
6Cernille      1112 1 
6jballanc         2 4 
6Umeko         6   
6MoxThuring 1   1 1 1 11
6Zombie   1 11    21
6smourgist          6  
6Simokon   1   1 1 21
6Noeda1   1   1111 
6snarius          1 5
6TenayaDIV            6
6WeerdBeard       6     
6charlie146901  1     1 21
6Ninalein11    1  1 11
6vevais      1  1121
6Stormy 11  1     12
6misanthrope      1    14
6evh1     1   112
6Muad1 1 1  1   11
6burn24   1  1  12 1
6Artium1   1 1 1   2
6Jira121      2   
6ANNUIT21   1     11
6ryuryu 1  1    1 21
6sartan 2         13
6marmoset1    1    121
6thunderbuttons1     1     4
6Charnsea1    11   111
6Tactii11     1  111
6family  111  1 1 1 
6foobarbaz111     11  1
6iambecomewar 3       1 11
6qazmlpok   1    11 21
6mitreego 1 1 111    1
6Seymor 1 1 111    1
6JackOfClubs  1    1 211 
6Nucleid11    1   111
6flambo     1111 2  
6robocow1111       11
6FlatFace      1    32
6OutpostOmega5            6
6iopdude   1  11  111
6ChaoX            6
6greeter          24 
6Angeldown 11   11 1  1
6deader1 1  2      2
6mec111  1  1  1 
6Pacra1 1 1  111   
6TeopoErwen 1 11  1 1 1 
6ghtadm11  1  1   11
6Voltara            6
6Hydro      1  1 13
6azepol1   1    1111
6lurch 1   11  111 
6KevinCarbonara 1  1 1  1 11
6chomzee     1  11111
6nisinirvana1111    1   1
6Tehsapper11   1   2 1 
5Enmerkar 1  1       3
5TheOneDM     11  1 11
5Mactalla11111        
5pillager371      1    3
5flipit1  11  1   1 
5jupelius      1    31
5mpa1     1   111
5zeronine        1  31
5stribog1  1       21
5BlastEndedSqrt            5
51lluminate1  1      111
5raii            5
5earphie      3    11
5dangerousben 1    11    2
5evottaja 1 1  2 1    
5FlippySpatula111       1 1
5Salisian1   1     2 1
5Skyp     2      3
5cowboys1  11    11  
5grieg   3    1   1
5Chris7 1        1 3
5OrcWiz            5
5Bent2      1     4
5ninetale   1  1 1   2
5iamlost1     1     3
5Wuchou 1         22
5RobinTheHood        1   4
5KingBuzzo 1  1    1 11
5Beendyp11 1    1   1
5Hindenburg           5 
5Angulimala     11  11 1
5xhris1  1        3
5tiding    1    1111
5Kuprin 21      1  1
5Zauren  1    1  111
5parre   1     1111
5tromix 1       121 
5grapefruit 1 1       3 
5rwbarton       111 2 
5itsblah    111    11
5arcanehl     1  111 1
5Froon14           
5stoicjin   11   11 1 
5abenassi    3   1  1 
5Maximilian1     1    21
5Singhend         2 12
5Bubbles1111        1
5Murklins 1  1 11   1 
5syadasti      1 1  21
5sully           23
5Hrics 1  1     111
5mule    11   1 11
5Spudster1        1111
5beanball7511     1   11
5JDucking    1 11   11
5fragmites 1         22
5vslashg          131
5tuna  1 11     11
5Chalks 1    1    3 
5exchequer 1    11 1 1 
5jjvan 2 1  1    1 
5huskerdont11    1  1  1
5uJordanu 111  1     1
5carbonman1     1111   
5schrail       111 11
5madness 1 1      111
5duaifei  11      111
5roskilde     12    11
5kartung    1    1111
582K3 11    11  1 
5stenno50      1 11 2 
5Nebix     1111   1
5squolly501 11     11  
5onela221     3     1
5Aquadorian11   11    1 
5wmllmw2     1   11 
5jeremiahL2  11       1
5KPEMEHb111     1  1 
5FIQ1  1      21 
5Istfemer       1   13
5Stevie31 1       1 2
5LOLLERGURL 1   3  1    
5talchas           14
5potatobeetle    1  1 1  2
5spies1  1     11 1
5Illing 11  1   1 1 
5aardvarkj11111        
5ContraDork            5
5opah 1  1 1    2 
5Everdying 11 111      
5Matong 1  1   111  
5NardoLoopa111   1     1
5sogepp 1       1 3 
5Kusma    1    2 2 
5shas   2     2 1 
5naukku1  11 1 1    
5Zib       12 2  
5Steff 1 1 1     11
5Sledgen   11  1 11  
5CrimeEdge    1      13
5DeathsHead     12   11 
5svigr      1 1  21
5GreenWolf         1 4 
5Valendel1     11 1  1
5DGMavn   1     1 21
5obadiahstane 1  1    1 11
5Sec421     11  1 1
5Calso     1    211
5Miregal     11   111
5DarthL33tS1     111  1 
5grqerg 1   1     3 
5BigCore1    111    1
5Scarred    1     121
5Zycron            5
5cathumper 11  11    1 
5DogeKip      1  1 12
5Fut11111        
5Danimo 1   1   111 
5Abramos 1  1    1 2 
5mrsoak     11  1 11
5Fredil       12   2
5krajan15 1  1 1     2
5elsuperjefe       11  3 
5mirolee   1   1 11 1
5zeitlin1111  1      
5christopherbruns    1    1 12
5rlbond86         1 22
5Skuzal1    2   2   
5ashtaniok11 1     1  1
5awajz       111 11
5Mall1    1 1  11 
5Loggers     1  1 12 
5Nekrom 1    11 1  1
5Moriah1 11 1     1 
5gRUR   1 11 1   1
5Zeffrin1  1    1   2
5MehPlusRawr1   1     111
5flak36acht 3       1 1 
5Amarth      1    22
5PipeyCat      1 1  12
5Ziak           41
5forque     21    2 
5SaintD       11 111
5cardboardbot1  1    1 1 1
5smarmy      2   111
5Elgar         1 31
5ahpla 1  11     2 
5vetlebjorn            5
5Ga1ahad            5
5lasersandwich        1  31
5DeathOnASt     2    1 2
5marum1  1   1  1 1
5birthday1 11    1   1
5timf     1     13
5jaskaa    111    11
5initpri      4     1
5NoelX     1     13
5Roo 1   11  1 1 
5Katarina1  11 1 1    
5ericharm 1  1     111
5Ziggurat11  1 1    1 
5falzer 1       1  3
5Draogan         1 22
5gipwolley   1 11 11   
5eyedecul 1 111   1   
5banker247 2  1      11
5IanKeith        1  22
5Jahe1     1    12
5RandomOblivious1 1        12
5clemux1       1 111
5f0e   11 1   1 1
5wabbit1           4
5garycompugeek      3    2 
5Harudoku1   2    1  1
5bringerofd  1  1 11  1 
5BugHunter 111     1 1 
5yaymukund          32 
5ix    1111 1   
5Yurla        1  13
5Bleem  1    1 1 11
5eketek11        1 2
5edios           32
5EricHerman     11   3  
5SaltwaterTaft         1 4 
5pro420 11      1 2 
5icantfindaname     1 1  2 1
5mikew999 1       1111
5Synertia111 1     1  
4Cheekio            4
4r3  1     1  11
4s4em  1     11 1 
4Ssyn           31
4entropy528  1  1    1 1
4DrHats     1 1   2 
4AdamMil 3         1 
4cobannon 1    1    11
4benshee 1       1 11
4revamped      1  1 11
4Meatwad 2       1 1 
4Xelmar          121
4jeddy01     111    1
4MrNomister  1      111 
4Achenar1  1 1    1  
4Action      11  1 1
4badday1      1   11
4misha           31
4hir    1  11   1
4gayjesus     1      3
4ykun      1 1  11
4Namird 1       1 11
4garbled        1  12
4Mysta      1   111
4jthack 1         12
4Gary 1    1    11
4darkmiz    1    1 2 
4EmFi   1 1 1    1
4dewey2461           4 
4Yonge 111     1   
4scyrmion         1 21
4geo33      11  1 1
4Shiori11       11  
4C2Talon  1      2  1
4Eldak 1       1 11
4eggzz      1 1  2 
4Jarell11    1  1 1  
4The80sNinj     11  1  1
4billieocean1   1   1   1
4argiopeweb         2 11
4arcon            4
4MikeyP    1    1 2 
4SameGreatP 1         21
4MadDasher 1    1    11
4Odrade1      11 1  
4tempest    1 1 1   1
4intx1421     1     
4dinojerk11 1      1  
4itsmylife1 1 1    1   
4zeffrin     11   11 
4Monomer    1 11    1
4vikingjs   1  1 2    
4JohnKeel1          12
4Babamus      1    12
4kishi    1 11    1
4zapzero1  1 1 1     
4NikolaTerran1      1    2
4TruePikachu            4
4bklarson    1    1 11
4Martin1Zero1    1   1 1 
4nizzard            4
4z1ndorsky2           2
4addps4cat 1         12
4cmb 1 1 11      
4Crehl1          12
4GagarinX   11      11
4arbelf   1   1  1 1
4Abraxas      1  1 11
4morphism 11      1  1
4infinigon 1         3 
4Moonshiner11         11
4TheSpeech   1     1 11
4Ingavar    1      21
4bobness11        1 1
4wingnut11   1      1
4JD311   11      
4Karnith  11     11  
420k 1       11 1
4stelegrey1    1   1 1 
4NotPici           4 
4Elijah 1 1  1 1    
4Jhav          1 3
4Dain 1     1  1 1
4ChristmasCake 11 1   1    
4spaceMAN  11      11 
4Enola 1     11  1 
4SabreJon     1      3
4kortharin1        1 11
4geefy5    1  1  11 
4Omnom    1   1 11 
4Underture 1 1 1      1
4Pinto4            
4geegee3      1  1 11
4maniac          31 
4anuint 1      11 1 
4kadoban     1    111
4shmapty           4 
4patwk     1 1  1 1
4urbax2    1    1 11
4Sakusen 1       1 11
4Owlbreath 11       1 1
4Mezmeron      1   1 2
4bobapplepie 1     1  11 
4dmr11       1 1 
4tmrykr           13
4essiaR1     1     2
4mosen            4
4SquareRobin  2        11
4nhpro          211
4Qwyeth      2    11
4Bishness            4
4Ashpool 1  1    1  1
4Krinkle 2 1      1  
4Caricature 1     1  11 
4Xizlqk1   11      1
4Kaya   1 1   11  
4Hellzon          121
4tmaddox  1 1  1   1 
4fakepass            4
4crunch20211          21
4Rufferto1          12
4nogic 1       1 11
4vr0p    1  2  1  
4Firngrod          2 2
4Evilparsnips   1    1  11
4reinbach          121
4seren1  1   1   1 
4Rhubarb            4
4anarchrist      1     3
4linJason   1  1    11
4Vivio 1       1 11
4briggsb         1111
4allanb31  1      1 1
4Petrix      1    12
4korendian 1   1      2
4jnelson1148 1 1  1    1 
4Setneicum   11  1   1 
4ziratha1     1 1   1
4Archbrian   11    11  
4frameset 1         12
4Kevkat      1   1 2
4kjn    1      12
4mucca 1  1 11     
4peppernut1 11 1       
4TheShrewdD 1       1 11
4wotnarg 1         21
4ogliengo1     11    1
4MrFred          112
4groff   1  1   1 1
4dansalvato   1 11   1  
4Tocksin1       1   3 
4Hellshark 11       1 1
4DynaStab       1  111
4MaxPower     11 1   1
4ahlfors111       1  
4MrPeeps        11 11
4mastrchief     1   1 11
4Yxskaft         1 12
4CatEater   1    1  11
4djm     11  1 1 
4Kallipygos      2    11
4mcd   1     2 1 
4Panderbear           13
4HlpngPhrndlyBot           4 
4f00bar1 1   1    1 
4Alphamale     1   1 11
4Terpander1     1   2  
4tomp      11 1 1 
4prosd    1     111
4Lyss 1         21
4Aetherion   1      2 1
4ZenDeuce       1 11 1
4net            4
4zudlig   2      1 1
4ton1  21        
4partytime         1111
4Parsifal 1    2    1 
4Corncycle 1        1 2
4Gjallarhorn       1 1  2
4Frozty    4        
4omgz0r    11      2
410ftpole 1 1    1 1  
4Otonashi      1     3
4gerger   11   1 1  
4yome 1 1       2 
4Poprocks    1      3 
4kojidoi1        1 11
4Letterquake     1    111
4randomx1    1  1   1
4Ragould     1 1   11
4epocnys         1111
4Pug            4
4foo          1 3
4Megalodon 1  1  1  1  
4skippyballer486 1       1 11
4Sauzan      1   111
4aRandomHero 2   1     1 
4jamesjb         121 
4TalentlessF2P      11 1  1
4baccala1    1     11
4Adamusan      11 1  1
4Dylgear 2       11  
4ISF 1     1 1 1 
4omegaham1       1  11
4SteveKerr 1       1 2 
4oneup 1       1 2 
40verlord      1  2  1
4melmasters     1 1  1 1
4Pinball            4
4HiSPeed   1 11     1
4waros1   11 1     
4grimnebulin1 1 1   1    
4rhino1       11 1 
4intchanter     3     1 
4Noof421    1    1 1
4Sammael       11  11
4CruzMissile            4
4Enkindle231   1       2
4opticdelusion   1  1  1 1 
4Yeti218   1  1  1 1 
4teisenbe     1 1    2
4froggey           13
4Brunhild1   1      11
4tater 1     1    2
4Darkwing 1   1   1 1 
4Imraith 1       1 11
4EvangelistNine      1  111 
4OneAndOnlyPd0x1  11 1      
4dedal1     1    11
4DarthGeek            4
4qt   1      1 2
4LON          3 1
4rustmonster      4      
4Mycovaria11       1 1 
4xcpp      12    1
4jonhuang1    11     1
4scottw           22
4ArgonSloth 1      1 11 
4intx13  2      1 1 
4isdeuce       1 11 1
4yuuki     11    11
4zephyrus      1  1 11
4fangorrn         1 21
4magicbymccauley      2    2 
4Biski       111  1
4Spuds   2      1 1
4Yesod           22
4BetterCallOdin           4 
4W0nka  11    1  1 
4Zarpheek 3          1
4dolokhov   1  1    11
4abudabu    1 1 11   
3StewMcGruff       1   11
3Cuncuxna1 1         1
3flappy          3  
3tammis 1         2 
3pjppp      1    11
3Aelig      1    11
3Coupon11           21
3Aichillen1          11
3emerilin         1 11
3GeneralKup 1          2
3Luhz    1    1  1
3kynde  1     11   
3TheWitchHerself1         1 1
3Coloth 1       1 1 
3ZeRedMaxim            3
3Pryon 1       1 1 
3gnumbgnutz            3
3BlackrayJa         1 11
3smoke           3 
3Deathskull            3
3akaean   11   1    
3Jinsho   1       11
3rogerb1  1   1     
3enmerkar       1   11
3Waakzamhei11        1  
3shaybegorrah2       2  1  
3Kontaurus     1    1 1
3Istym           3 
3woodstea231         11 
3prock 1         11
3weston1  1    1    
3Jonahim 1         11
3Checkmate1       1  1 
332            3
3PoopBridge   1       11
3twobit          111
3Garoad1    1 1     
3GmonSquared        1   2
3ProRobin1  1 1       
3proffy         1 11
3SalamanderJ1         1 1
3Lingster    1     11 
3froody          111
3MetalSwan86           3 
3Shaka     1 1  1  
3Sprouthead      1   1 1
3ryyagi11          1
3variedtech         1 2 
3amidead        3    
3Covfefe    1   1  1 
3Garin    2     1  
3Eisengrim            3
3tilgalas          3  
3AbandonShi     1  1  1 
3Mijae        1  11
3Nenl    1   11   
3PeCaN     11    1 
3novacat    2      1 
3Scient 1          2
3Kite     1     11
3Sinbios           12
3shevek709          1 2
3Capsaicin      1    11
3DiamondRob 1  1  1     
3Snips           21
3Jiffy 1     1    1
3horns   1   1  1  
3arf555           21
3ylmson 1  1      1 
3LeeBee        11 1 
3Dad11          1
3kyaa 1     1   1 
3Alucinor1   1       1
3Amboss 1       1 1 
3malderith     1  11   
3MoriahGagnon         11 1
3Tsingi       11   1
3FeAchalien       1  2  
3Alaithia           12
3TaoJones 1          2
3Graznop 11  1       
3Mephistophlz 1       1 1 
3Rath      1   11 
3Salome      1  1  1
3crowder            3
3dumbhat          111
3shaybegorr4h      12     
3eliotn           12
3Reaper1    1     1 
3catthedd1     1    1 
3yyr        3    
3kaizersoze1          11
3fTheCat    1      11
3WILDMAN 1         11
3ichbinmiah 1   1   1   
3Helsbecter     11    1 
3garycompug   1   1 1   
3vegetables   1    11   
3Szhublox           12
3Poffo     1      2
3davidkent   1   1    1
3Tuf      1   11 
3Laggy1          11
3Byrel    1    1  1
3AgentIcarus         1 11
3ConductD0X   2      1  
3begorrahshay   1   1  1  
3gazpacho  1   1    1 
3TheWarriorV      1    11
3thisisdeuce         11 1
3Variance 1         2 
3Zorak      1 11   
3burpie          1 2
3lilmouse1           2
3luisjomen2a           12
3mareika      1   1 1
3Gerbias      1    11
3welcome1    1      1
3Simairt   111       
3RALLERMAN1     1   1  
3ChoHag1  1    1    
3Bugpowder1   1  1     
3Trystero      2   1  
3McGrignr 1  1      1 
3dwarin      1  11  
3stumblySF1    1    1  
3egleh   1        2
3Aiku 1  1      1 
3Nipples           3 
3slaw42069           12
3Neddorn      1    11
3ilya86    1  1  1  
3Akuun  1      1  1
3Castr01  1   1     
3snowy            3
3StevieWork      11    1
3plivesey  11     1   
3gurr           12
3tong            3
3mexicanstriker2   1       11
3fatxandy1          11
3cs801         11 
3negion        11 1 
3VoidAtValhalla        11  1
3toft 1         11
3paddlins11         1 
3blister      1    11
3Qhaz      1     2
3talkbird        1 1 1
3attie        11 1 
3Jinnora      1    11
3nhthrink          111
3WoobleValk           3 
3Aruviel 1         2 
3qshark00   1   1   1 
3RedDog739           21
3pennypeckr            3
3AngelDown          21 
3sthegreat          111
3vicc 1  1    1   
3k2grey    1      11
3friki2015           21
3Bubble211          1
3contrary   1      1 1
3jath222 1     1    1
3Sokolas           21
3ttak     11  1   
3Vroon         1  2
3Hendrik    1 11     
3CptWinky         12  
3dolio        11  1
3rakdoren    1       2
3SrsWisski    1 1     1
3Simetrical            3
3newerp1        1  1
3Socarys       11 1  
3amateurhour2    1       
3Xareli     1    11 
3capslocke  1   1  1   
3Arobase           3 
3dfranke           21
3SgunMkII1          11
3hozi          1 2
3chocopie         111 
3wingot           12
3astuto            3
3flipper1   1  1    1 
3predakanga            3
3Mickmane1  1        1
3JudgeWargrave      1  1  1
3crackhead   11     1  
3Khaos            3
3diffi 1       1  1
3zedar           12
3MightyDog1   1     1  
3alexrp    11  1    
3kkarme1          11
3smitty           3 
3wetpaste        11 1 
3miton           12
3Ledneh           21
3elagabal          111
3PrayingWolf            3
3ROFFLEWAFFLE 1      1 1  
3o11c            3
3karibou     111     
3robotHivemind  1  1    1  
3SpliceRigid           21
3Grimy     2      1
3mpausman         111 
3Axon 2          1
3swan          21 
3azriel1    1   1   
3miner  1      2   
3Rimerta 1  1     1  
3forbincol      3      
3xxxstout     2  1    
3blackcustardval        1  2 
3AygoMormer      1     2
3Omegaham           21
3Vicarin1         1 1
3figmentt1           2
3rawrmage         1 2 
3Phrizz11 11         1
3Catmaster111          
3devemage    1    1  1
3lf52       1   11
3Stef75     1   1 1 
3Nathel    2       1
3steveh    11      1
3brazenheart1         1 1
3soki        11 1 
3apathy0o0         1 11
3judas     12      
3Naru111          
3hmmm            3
3Meanwater      2     1
3metellus 1         11
3Yggr9          111
3Toon          1 2
3Woodrow      1    11
3JimKirk            3
3hprx   1 1     1 
3Gawmock     1  1  1 
3PoanScrape           21
3pingpong11          1
3premkoala          12 
3Doh          111
3squirrel100          1 2
3codehappycnduct  11     1   
3RNDeuce   1  1 1    
3smeghead 1         11
3lostlocal    2 1      
3blindcoder       1 1 1 
3neko           12
3FalseLobst      1    11
3sorrowedge 11      1   
3bloaf            3
3Stonar       1   11
3Andrio         1  2
3svigali           3 
3InShortSight      1    11
3Turgor   1     1  1
3lobbysob           3 
3dashcunnin1     1     1
3zew           21
3Karukef     1   1  1
3Denmark11        1  
3ketsuzoku           21
3JMonkey    1     1 1
3FenrisUlth     3       
3Luna1     1      2
3Crysene           3 
3sprankton           3 
3Carlsbad 1        1 1
3sauzan1      1  1  
3globins        1 11 
3saene      1 1 1  
3Caethan   1 11      
3jahehe      1   1 1
3VitaminB5         1  2
3Ven    1  1   1 
3bobbens 1    1   1  
3Sebbe1        11  
3mistheist2      1    11
3decoygrape          1 2
3RevJim     11    1 
3DanMaku      1 1  1 
3MrSpike1     1     1
3paq  11      1  
3remillard 1       1 1 
3Ostaf           21
3eggandhull           12
3Frel1   1    1   
3zagreb1231  1  1      
3Celeste111          
3ahdamejame 1        11 
3MalcomY       2  1  
3FIQsmartbot           3 
3jkt        11 1 
3lordthingy 1        1 1
3revdrace   1      1 1
3Tou   1     11  
3Dodin    11     1 
3Feory        1  11
3Azoxey      1   1 1
3mcowper        1   2
3NoPleaseNo1    1    1  
3Zonath      1 1   1
3Eli    1       2
3Klortho           12
3Aaronomus         1 2 
3thark1    1     1 
3Skizzler      1    11
3Fandral   11       1
3Vinegar  1      1 1 
3Wonderin1         2  
3nogone          111
3poster     1  11   
3luxidream2      1  1  1
3Pio        1  11
3Nightpenguin           3 
3Cadu 1         2 
3sparadian1         1 1
3cyclometh11        1  
3entreri1          11
3Schmendrick            3
3Zezozose 1       1 1 
3HopeRecycler      1  1 1 
3dtsund        1   2
3Jopily   1    1   1
3nl  1     1   1
3ReginaldQM1    1    1  
3Bethrezen     1     11
3xCeres         1 11
3Kromagnucus    1      11
3Chrysa          2 1
3otakon       1 1  1
3playah       1  11 
3Baka  1      1 1 
3imphasing          1 2
3zigdog  1     1   1
3develSec      2   1  
3LordVector 1       1 1 
3obama    1     1 1
3rodiel256 1          2
3SophiaMakoto         1 2 
3vacare           3 
3croikle1     11     
3Manouille11    1      
3jnielsen          2 1
3axlexk         1 11
3roberton1     1     1
3Iyarkonan11          1
3lieutar    1     1 1
3rizi    1      11
3W0mbat      1     2
3Dunamos       1 1  1
3Shmuale 1        1 1
3gresk11         1 
3polom            3
3palandir 1       1  1
3esprit       1   11
3Affreux            3
3Thomag 1       1 1 
3cs50  1     1   1
3bruhns          111
3ishanyx       1   11
3Milkyway      11    1
3Phonatacid11         1 
3hage            3
3Kwahn         1 11
3dramsus      1    2 
3scorchvalk           3 
2ogmobot      1     1
2mjstaw            2
2matthewt 1          1
2init2       1 1   
2theorn          1 1
2apic        1 1  
2ElBobbo           11
2mauris        1  1 
2opticaldelusion   1       1 
2shock 1          1
2ZombieReagan            2
2sabo          11 
2Avari3l2017           11
2XyZZy    1     1  
2Daegond           2 
2Sensual           11
2puddle 1          1
2sirikh            2
2rcxdude            2
2bhil           11
2Narg            2
2SandraWinn1         1  
2jonawebb            2
2Norris 1         1 
2Vizr           11
2Ghostblood            2
2GelGhost    1  1     
2dillonfont           11
2Eketek            2
2Lorreant          2  
2Queen1        1   
2zaq           11
2Avari3l         1 1 
2Merlinus           2 
2Shirker1  1         
2sterling         1  1
2Moon 1         1 
2Khunlaan      1  1   
2kiss      11     
2Ebonair1           1
2senorpointy1           1
2odinhuntr           11
2Klax           11
2Binjanjo         1 1 
2darkfeline         1  1
2toddrafter        1  1 
2Saucetenut           11
2randomtuna           2 
2mcu           11
2Conradin   1        1
2elemel1 1          
2Raven22           11
2robfin   1       1 
2opaTou1         1  
2dlowe     1      1
2shimato    1     1  
2TheBigPill    11       
2ShadowPhoenix            2
2Kduk            2
2TheOV           2 
2standy           2 
2Inkhoof           2 
2zyblor          2  
2phr           2 
2asikifi1     1      
2Coineanach      1 1    
2pentapod         1  1
2tjr5            2
2Porost            2
2fury1671  11         
2spelling   2         
2cordelia  1         1
2AlphaBlend 1 1         
2pokari       1  1  
2spontessa   2         
2DemonIncubus            2
2NuSlayer24400            2
2BanMido        1   1
2MarlaSinger          11 
2bitplane            2
2quipyowert    1     1  
2AndyKelley           11
2trwyth      1     1
2Cevn            2
2Sathar1  1         
2oatmeal2          1 1
2yoos       11    
2frehn           11
2init4      1     1
2Torsktrynet         1 1 
2zagerblag           11
2TauPan 1      1    
2Jennifer         11  
2amacleod1           1
2nockpoint          1 1
2n0m            2
2Drucifer      1    1 
2FishFace         1  1
2Arkie    1      1 
2sedgould    1     1  
2Tilon         1  1
2NatsoTD            2
2Qutri1          1 
2Herja           11
2zzyzx            2
2cons 1 1         
2Sumie          11 
2Pigbuster11           
2darB 1     1     
2Diabl0658          1 1
2Amywll        1   1
2fafsa        1 1  
2DragonJade           2 
2pmc1           1
2eternaljwh      1    1 
2beanie   1      1  
2spitzwegerich            2
2Garnam 1         1 
2pdoxdfv21           1
2ShadowYui    1      1 
2giuntnic          1 1
2martinp           2 
2gman            2
2bourland            2
2Frogwarrior           11
2arch18       1   1 
2Hiram 1     1     
2ais523           2 
2init1          1 1
2cchero    1 1      
2Justicar1   1        
2AbeSimpson11           
2Hipster         1  1
2Tyrr1      1     
2wnoble 1         1 
2bobbydurrett   1     1   
2Gerhazo           11
2dsjackins           11
2gunslinger 1         1 
2GreenFeather         1 1 
2blarrrg           2 
20x0      2      
2Mel  1       1  
2Abbddull     1     1 
2Ortlinde        1  1 
2community 1          1
2dmwit            2
2Zania            2
2chrisn42           11
2Mojito            2
2kula     1     1 
2willlem           11
2fooburger            2
2Vic         1  1
2Kem     11      
2judasasparagus            2
2LordVonAwesome        1   1
2antigravityIII         1 1 
2mki            2
2Pdox           2 
2Watcher           11
2Qwell           2 
2Friday13th 11          
2Zarquil   1        1
2shaitan         1  1
2AgtElrond            2
2burris          1 1
2gh0ul       1 1   
2Skulk1          1 
2Amneiger    1       1
2Carados            2
2RobertMartin          11 
2bobbysue 1         1 
2urmane           2 
2Elfstar     1 1     
2fern11           
2Ckemolo      1   1  
2wnd 1 1         
2obman1        1   
2cephalad001     1     1 
2Unnngh     1     1 
2tjr2            2
2RStoppable           2 
2Kyr22           11
2ftwRobin1           1
2Elyssa      1  1   
2Malk 1         1 
2yoshimitsu          1 1
2Youyou     2       
2mrtaco128            2
2tubsy   1      1  
2kremo 1        1  
2aij            2
2Assender    1  1     
2shaybehorrah1         1  
2Doogles            2
2dumdumcoo 1    1      
2Medicine  1    1     
2tlp           11
2blasdelf           11
2emeldebug 1          1
2BurnMage          1 1
2SlayerTech  1     1    
2Canopus      1  1   
2OldNick          1 1
2inari            2
2steve9999 1    1      
2larasium       1    1
2vite     1     1 
2gornergletscher    11       
2cehr 1         1 
2protista 2           
2Peperc     1     1 
2Luffles            2
2Soyokaze            2
2Zarakava           11
2chaunceymo   1        1
2p0rkfried    1       1
2McGruff         1 1 
2Anne           11
2FixedPoint     1   1   
2Qvazzler           11
2Glenstorm         1  1
2Unctuous 1 1         
2Aiken     1      1
2eraserhead97           11
2konso   11        
2Cupcakus           2 
2nervous      1    1 
2Guts0    1     1  
2Tristran       1  1  
2chryslovelace           2 
2Imrir          11 
2Wilberforce 1          1
2mahandle            2
2MeantToDoThat        2    
2stevko           11
2hmm       1  1  
2Arca           11
2BROLLERBRO   1        1
2sprin    1      1 
2Lukano            2
2Migglen            2
2Majuk     1  1    
2futbar 2           
2Maboagrin2            
2Robot2600           2 
2flynnzo           2 
2Tenchiken          1 1
2Eldanar            2
2mahaila11           
2Doppler            2
2AcidChrist          1 1
2Cori     1     1 
2pardeema1     1      
2Starspawn      1  1   
2Audelyn      1  1   
2jokeserver           11
2Zebidee            2
2EvilDrReef            2
2zedar3           11
2treasure            2
2KTWissen 2           
2cgnj512           11
2kitschy           11
2Fairlight           11
2jarell88     1      1
2Jrgen      1  1   
2suomynona            2
2n1ffo1  1         
2WaywardStranger           11
2dgj    1       1
2C121 1          1
2crovax1234          11 
2Olesh1          1 
2Brynhildr 1         1 
2seahorse          11 
2Kvindria            2
2Synapse         1  1
2coppro            2
2Kalasen            2
2Cynosure            2
2Jesus4321            2
2Krine            2
2cheepicus       1  1  
2kalantir         1 1 
2FastEddie         1 1 
2aaronharsh          1 1
20x40           11
2Gruel  1      1   
2Abaka            2
2Iku   1        1
2Lilac 1         1 
2Luxa 1          1
2Rottbott           11
2Congressma 1          1
2morakk     1     1 
2aqva 1         1 
2Gurkenhain      1     1
2assended    1       1
2Bailey     2       
2laocin     2       
2pizzle           2 
2Aabave            2
2Tirunon           2 
2spleen 1 1         
2Irestine           2 
2zhangjoke         11  
2RainKing     1    1  
2ligang    1      1 
2Cstain            2
2introsp3ctive      1    1 
2txtx24            2
2Ikivm         1 1 
2Cynewrth            2
2Azelos 1          1
2Thelis     1      1
2efw         11  
2scarbellyfoghor      2      
2Turnvax      2      
2ranzig            2
2statico           2 
2Bajax2          1 1
2funder1          1 
2KittenCat 1         1 
2hackerb9            2
2Tanit           11
2shaybeg0rrah       1  1  
2Sijorian            2
2Wertik 1          1
2tpurves          1 1
2arngrim         1 1 
2Jobair          1 1
2Olafr            2
2Metrog            2
2StZvlkx 1          1
2elcyberGot           11
2Braulifoux1           1
2Sabotender            2
2sycophant 1    1      
2MarkNutt            2
2elfbreath      1     1
2Rourke2          1 1
2djd           11
2norimasa          2  
2KurtGirdle           2 
2hagfish          1 1
2YGingras1           1
2Troez           11
2Cyrinth           11
2drossel         11  
2Homuradawg         1  1
2NeoStarr           11
2n8tron         1  1
2Nazi  1 1        
2Hours 1          1
2bonna            2
2remowilliams           11
2Goatfeaster    1      1 
2omnisnow  1        1 
2sjdivenull     1      1
2bandicot   1   1     
2TheM0nk     1      1
2babayaga1      1     
2enigma740          11 
2rosey    1  1     
2BearfaceBrad    1      1 
2yatchi           11
2selrahal           2 
2AbsoluteXero           11
2Stossel           11
2Irashtar            2
2groceryboy            2
2oldgoat111       1    
2skipdog172 1         1 
2nonfish     1   1   
2brae         1  1
2Meoorf         1 1 
2demimaud1    1       
2Mongrel     1  1    
2kurisu       1    1
2Hannu   11        
2iamanewt        1  1 
2thumbkindofhero      1     1
2mk1     1      1
2Eniteris         1  1
2bouquet        11   
2philsnow   1        1
2Iskandor 11          
2davidone1      1     
2hcobb            2
2GladTidings           2 
2Choke    1      1 
2UglyNewt       1 1   
2Terrapin           11
2palomix            2
2neutrolino     1    1  
2trephine 1       1   
2codehero    1      1 
2Twonk            2
2DoScythes         1 1 
2Beavis          2  
2closer         11  
2meganomics            2
2axial           11
2mracich1          1 
2hagfishb 1         1 
2Helixa            2
2WereCar            2
2Bahu1       1    
2Pointsman           11
2christiani       1   1 
2Persephone      1 1    
2Powerfull            2
2Alphabat     1      1
2Erkenbrand        11   
223          11 
22chunix           2 
2ketarax        1   1
2CrimeEdge71           1
2Rational           2 
2Zaus           11
2BigMcLargeHuge          11 
2flammie 1    1      
2StevieTest   1        1
2Gowron      1  1   
2reid           11
2juhu     1   1   
2Olivia            2
2rdplatypus          2  
2benderr            2
2Karlton      1   1  
2Rastin           11
2TeenTiffan   1    1    
2jayg        11   
2Thaurissan    1       1
2SeamusMcRed        1   1
2MintChip11           
2SquareRobi  1        1 
2krazied           11
2Lawman0         1 1 
2Doesnt        1  1 
2Confucius            2
2gleblix         1 1 
2justakiwiboy201           11
2skitty      1     1
2wowthisguy            2
2Frigg           11
2pseudofaux            2
2DeathRobin          1 1
2grumlin            2
2johanv           2 
2mazin         1 1 
2Banquo           11
2Nooks   1        1
2delsenora 1         1 
2incandenza1 1          
2seljuk 2           
2Boon           11
2nekochan448            2
2agrue         1 1 
2Altem          2  
2yoz       2     
2sawbones   2         
2masterofnoms11           
2filippi1     1     1 
2jstrunk1     1      
2Roar           11
2braindance       1    1
2thenuad   1       1 
2mobby12345     1      1
2EZModeValk           2 
2NoLemurs          11 
2RainMonk         1 1 
2Cappuccino11           
2mic1         1  
2liljenny           11
2pagano        1   1
2ntsimp      2      
2Dougster         1 1 
2shalottbot           2 
2tek69 1         1 
2tenbeers1           1
2nalleman      1  1   
2LyinEyes      1    1 
2lowhop 1  1        
2Wooper  1         1
2Che1  1         
2hacken            2
2FurudeRika            2
2LemurInTheShell      2      
2zMonk1           1
2Serpent   1      1  
2CrimeEdge35            2
2FastFish      1     1
2Albertinio 1         1 
2neilz        2    
2Taweret 1      1    
2Nylanderrific 1         1 
2Blessed      1  1   
2dfvjt            2
2mcfro1           1
2tacco        1  1 
2rkuris            2
2chordbug 1        1  
2foldl       1  1  
2Derusting    1   1    
2JusticePS           11
2geoffspear           11
2Novalith      1 1    
2ballofdan      1     1
2superjag1       1  1  
2whopdicker           2 
2Mikk0          1 1
2ReallyPiss           11
2coffeedrum   1 1       
2Mekk360           2 
2pp4zz           11
2ptomato           2 
2micromism1          1 
2SomeoneEls 11          
2cflannagan           2 
2taupeflash       2     
2starblood99           2 
2Heaven 1         1 
2Blight           11
22dot718           11
2Hopsizzle           11
2RanNumJim      1    1 
2foolishwtf 2           
2Elsa11           
2miltonroe1           1
2Evoker            2
2beerockxs 11          
2Feya   1       1 
2gornerglet    11       
2mathx       1    1
2k3ut1i    1     1  
2haldisse           2 
2delius1967      1     1
2definienda 1    1      
2sijobl2            
2sleepy            2
2papaver    1       1
2fisted            2
2Swannikins           2 
2smazh         1  1
2McKay1           1
2trapper           11
2chlorine        1 1  
2TheodoreWiles           11
2geefy7      2      
2spekode       2     
2rinso           2 
2Maldraedio           11
2Darthl33t           11
2geefy6    1       1
2NethackSummer13     1     1 
2Skarak  1         1
2Timbo           2 
2darthdiablo           11
2StaticFien           11
2Ysh            2
2Bodrick           2 
2Klarke           11
2Rhubarb2           11
2WatchMe            2
2free            2
2mario96           2 
2Colbert11           
2GooseOTL            2
2Hoops 1         1 
2misterfrog         1 1 
2jmcclelland   1       1 
2TheLocehiliosan           11
2ridenhour1           1
2ppi            2
2Archgoat 1         1 
2ShadowRider38           2 
2Mniot          1 1
2Maagi      1     1
2niboshi       11    
2tohwi 1          1
2twinotter1           1
2Hirwi           11
2aaftm          11 
2ah351           2 
2Elronnd           2 
2Shrades      2      
2Coug            2
2RosieCotton           11
2Xqipyl   1        1
2Angua    1     1  
2THWACK 1       1   
2ConDuck           11
2Moriarty           2 
2FTheRandomCat       1   1 
2phreed 2           
2Mimer    1       1
2Webmant         1 1 
2polydead        2    
2jente      1    1 
2Leffe      1     1
2nhtwink          11 
2fylion           2 
2isomorphic           11
2geefy4          1 1
2clam         1  1
2Ephinia       1  1  
2PaciYog           11
2RoastBeef 1         1 
2Metal         1 1 
2norton      1  1   
2liquidsnai         11  
2ProjectXVIII           11
2Brace1           1
2Anat         11  
2agreenslimer 1          1
2Tori      11     
2Ciel           11
2Rashomon           11
2dietrying         1  1
2bdonlan         1  1
2anemic        1 1  
2Ajonos          11 
2sbryantf    1     1  
2DarthHenry         11  
2peppergeist    1    1   
2Dynamo 1       1   
2elint 1          1
2AreThree      1    1 
2annibal  1        1 
2oulipien            2
2Deucey            2
2chronic           11
2lichenfodder            2
2Ellindsey         1 1 
2Endoric           11
2medibot           11
2Battlehave      2      
2Beelzebudd        1   1
2XYS      1     1
2Sodomo           11
2switch          11 
2Samus         1  1
2dogfish1        1   
2redfeather         1  1
2joc           11
2Vis          1 1
2vilarion1         1  
2Taiza   1   1     
2Fiscal      1    1 
2Atomicjoy            2
2Saber    2        
2VoiceOfRea         1  1
2pestilence         1  1
2koitsu           2 
2aubses           11
2alferink 1         1 
2TheDarkness 1      1    
2iwantmorep      11     
2ZenNowish   1        1
2Frelghra           2 
2cryless     1     1 
2sizogee1        1   
293    1 1      
2Champion           11
2iurbina         1 1 
2ffrat         1 1 
2lindenr         1  1