alt.org
<
Players and their ascensions
# Asc Player Name ArcBarCavHeaKniMonPriRogRanSamTouValWiz
633Stroller26554338585442485457327254
531stth36363935353535354336363694
399rschaff12651462819161218341215310
341Tariru27182523202426352825312831
319efot74991389119991010139
257YumYum19191919291919191919191919
248PaRaD0xx1631471222049151011233
248Fek18211818181818191820192023
241cstaub67410131354775112831103
2347829118191813152018192814161521
209Wooble107666565815623106
167nowis10101010241010222110101010
161Prowler13121213121213121312131212
160beholder1852116224114392
145cow991512151161111121011148
136Nemtest545664484525357
135walls131010912812769131214
134SlipperyJim101091010101211101111911
134Elron655677666671156
130stenno910101010101010101191110
130codehappy9810888111089131018
127Eben462262757316112117
121oh6999991010791081210
109inlawBiker1066868119776916
109Theta8888989998898
109Mushroomi88888898898910
108Vysar7710610689811998
107Spazm9996776559111410
106thewumpus1384534455781624
105graa67867895776722
105stthP8989897878897
104firemonkey8765761061485913
102SmashFan200526632225144164
101Rungekutta1347814211363241
100allanb1557867554510914
99MrSnide8888777788788
98edmu52c 21411 62 326538
93gelrath8877777777777
93rom5878757668989
90PaRaD0xxR1046852946516510
89elenmirie6778568677598
88ToastyP6795675777769
86Yasdorian575564544214106
86demirobin6777667667777
84VicViper7114510243355106
83kcostell4864769558588
81bjlevy3465545965476118
81ContraDuck67546744866711
80bethefawn85524564465233
79Price47736553598710
77Grasshopper56455466734616
77mercury56557756444699
76zgedneil6675586555657
75Dufus413439373310556
75anselmus55676 6575 716
74DoomTurtle343323332332913
74dograt6765556666556
73Sluggoman22352723352730
73SubG35564534463196
72Nockpoint22322133393228
70Vodalus6555655566556
69Nematocyst5843567338485
68mr0t4673547537476
68embers4673547537476
68Shimb4554446664848
66Maud 121 264443138
64bose57421653374611
64OldGuy7644445455655
63Raisse6557  9  2 227
62ekiM3644444445668
60Cropper4743147465447
60NuSlayer5445545455455
59VaderFLAG5364443344865
59Tenaya643223245321310
56Adeon4234446553475
56Luxidream4612216438388
56cps6715533113474127
55Eidolos13131611131528
55coffeebug3544454455345
54Rast11451198111183
52LordSeth12181922112454
51knnn3526324424277
51squidlarki5435365333434
51zomGreg4434434534364
51cph3343444444644
50Broken253424344337364
50potfarmer 1    3    343
50BEHiker57W22232432222321
48gusdugan4544335333344
48Spelric4343443443444
48ArchRobin14262221222418
48IceGuye2872354236132
46funcrunch5343137351236
46canter4444434433333
46scorchasc3333364254343
45doy24222433332510
45Zanasj3433444433334
44Flyte28342 3337162
44aardvark2882422324142
43thn2513253234319
43scottfree4332244241158
43derekt753524422222384
42fishhoek            42
41nailbunny4332323343344
41subbawt1314132323477
41RR90001      1 1  38
41Mandevil3333334333442
40Laith22322233232212
39comptril32321123411313
39BilldaCat41 22221 12319
39cdi3333333333243
39Erokh11 1 24 1  128
39Invidia4342134251235
38Myrddin25223121132113
38peters5093333323333333
38almondbrot2432252233253
37WeiSong5112245133235
37Mortuis2313323323363
37trailerparkvixn110  2 1  33116
37roundrobin33332323333333
37mobx111 3111222202
37smorgas21243211234210
37truculent2342512234351
36MasterRobin2332323223335
36DeathOnAStick8   1     16110
36D34dlyD34dly22222222222410
35scorchgeek2212322142248
35Devo12111111211562
35Doran1322332115255
35Aioli2221123536233
35sjdevnull4322223333323
35zubbdk3233223232343
35Lorenz4322233223225
35mrivan3322223234324
34yesu2223332333233
34Atrocia1714233214 24
34clownbaby2411312222464
34spaps 7133121111121
34Danirijeka2522221333243
34antipopper142 321523155
33Adams3432133241133
33mmyy31 21221312213
33Joeb2321213112267
33AcEkim3322222322424
32DrSunglass2222233322243
32TedP3722222222222
32AskHL3313232323223
31RR9001     1  11 127
31Tangles2321232212272
31Katti21 11 822 635
31ctaboir2323232222233
31Nestorix3323  42 2615
31kodon2112252212218
31HarmathZsolt2212123112518
30Khalreg1211223415224
29doyoumind1221323221235
29Zwanth1333112115323
29Nostradumbass23131 3 111112
29dizzylizzy2331211233251
29richard 1  1 11121318
29ambclams2223222222233
29Clayface3132112422233
29spontiff 1117 11  2231
28azunak2222222312422
28Raeven01112124214234
28TheGame202222122152124
28ShivanHunter        3  124
28spaakko2332232112214
28Krenium2322222222232
28Nomiisama3112122332224
28hangar1211314321414
28Rungekutta1321211125144
28ClassicLib1111 111111216
28NetWalker14          59
28jessek1311112213156
28MaryHadALittle2116121212324
28fated2222323222222
28roundrobin2242214 232222
27ValkGDQ           27 
27solidsnail1312 5 112236
27Stathol2222232222123
27Osteoclave2322222222222
27durron5974221312211323
27Stumbly2111142221127
27k22212222212135
27Wolfechu1511111115351
27Hothraxxa2222222222232
26acullum3122212131215
26btt8211121 11116
26Glarbex1211222112227
2627B61222222223222
26Nybes2211222112226
26Ykstort1223211232133
26FXZ12221 2332134
26crazy3221122222232
26dpmdpm212422111 514
26Averin111 1112 1179
26iwantmorepies11 1 1  111118
25chied2422211112331
25jt2221231311142
25rphoffm2111222112217
25HouseMusic            25
25pjm1111 13111257
25foobarista2111322112225
25rebatela     1213      
25Kivla 126 12211324
24RKRobin4211121212322
24JAssassin21112111111110
24Phnogg11  416123131
24THEGOAT2111111311623
24Balthamel2111321112315
23Caesar2211222112223
23Ackbladder1122112111118
23congratulations2323212112121
23Zadir2212222121222
23AlphaQ3215111111132
23aosdict2111122112135
23Vampy1112119121111
23Crowther2112212222222
23greycat1311311311151
23Annie1  1 411  177
23jspeed1111151113124
23jejenum2  222 235212
22foosh11 1122312314
22Frown1311112114132
22Fletchius   1  1     20
22pot 3    2    611
22Clueless2212121221222
22MalcolmMasher2211212222221
22bismatum1 2 3 22225 3
22SimMarine1111121122135
22joshk1211111114242
22Nobbs11  1    11413
22healthy1226 1113 32 
22samotnik21           1
22goldspot 1  2 1  2 115
22cmdrsquid1211131121233
22pugman1113212111125
21DredNicolson1311212122122
21susan 11  1211 158
21wizard442311211113221
21Homage1113212112114
21anticlimatic1111214111115
21mobileuser12   19121211
21arthack2213211111231
21goros  11134112214
21Hamfist42   11   517
21y0m0y2112112111323
21ccritter 1    1  3 115
21Bent11111 101  113
21Smello1121122111134
21thakanator131  1211263 
21casmith7891311211113141
20Beeze1111122111242
20greqrg2121121212122
20Disruptor1221121122122
20RuncibleF2111111112161
20dsummers1112113212212
20Wrongskian2221111221122
20Alakala1111111112117
20cbf2111123111123
20jmr11 1333111113
19Xaphania1112111111134
19arctenito1  11  11 428
19geegz111 11  111 11
19rschaff50 131 21222131
19humbug2111121112222
19Squishy1221122111221
19witzl2112112111222
19Exister1111121111215
19mrpurkeri1111123111141
19thetick54       1 9 
19squidlarkin1514 14111   
19Spiffe1111221121123
19coplate2111122112113
19ScarrSA2211212111212
19JohnnyRambo          1 18
19milleria1111112111215
19chessnuts112 11121  63
19YogLLJK1111221111142
19sawtooth111212221111221
18dreadpirate1111 32111114
18Dentarthurdent11 1111311313
18crazyteeth1111113112113
18PsyMar11111 11 1163
18bez2121112111221
18Jawn1321  21 3 32
18SomeJerk1111112112321
18Quashie1111111111134
18Perihelion11 13131  115
18mgv1111132111113
18Beezor1112112112113
18CharlieBr0wn1111111111116
18lp        2 1 15
18Anerag 3  11   3 73
18Dentarthur2111112111213
182five62111212112112
18nht1   121 1 2 10
18greydog2212111112112
18Roke1211121111222
18JohnCage13111 1112312
18zid   11      79
18spiridion2111111111232
18Nexos1212112211121
18oatmeal1          116
17reckless11  112 12125
17brooder1111111112123
17schistosomatic1111111211231
17kingsal1111211111132
17RuLavan1121 13  1124
17maxmaxmaxmaxmax1111111111142
17heppell121 2 12 3221
17sorear 211111113 23
17weed 1       1 411
17Aximili1121221111121
17shimei1111212111221
17MissPrince11 3  1 11162
17Stabwound11 11 3111214
17Tickenest1211121111122
17Wrencia2111 11    55
17cbus1111111113113
17BigBoss2  21241 1121
17mistheist1211211  1142
17Maddog1011111112111321
17okkaaps113111  2223 
17Psychotc111 1 2111134
17Grrr1211111121113
17Looksfar2111121211112
16meetcodewa1211111111221
16tapin1212111111121
16Klintos2111111 11114
16DarthL33tSA1  212 61 2 1
16Oblivious1111111112122
16jgb           16 
16gerster 1         114
16Brocktoon  112 1211142
16Zitro 1  121111 62
16Calamarain112 11   2152
16ascend1111211111221
16GmonSquare1   222221211
16perspire1111111112122
16Jove1     11  1111
16Aginor            16
16Lettuce1  111111 126
16rax 111111 11125
16aaml1111111122112
16zem 111 21 12 25
16aran41811   1212 512
16Berry2111111112112
16Beachdude67 112 13   134
15inglip1121111111112
15muffley12121 2111111
15Hyphener1111111111122
15ramus1  1113111113
15KrO21  11 2   217
15aharbin1111111111122
15Guggerbunk1121112111111
15xPaikix1111111111131
15Netrarc11 1111211122
15sawtooth121211 1 1 23
15BigByte1111111111131
15nutzy11 121111312 
15Nymni1111111111122
15jmaygarden111 1 211 124
15Bernkastel2112111111111
15amonk     10      5
15ihatesoldiera1111111111113
15modargo1112111211111
15PaRaD0xx502 31  2 1 213
15Triamis 21212   1 51
15Caribou1111211111112
15Sudgy            15
14Sangammon5   11  11311
14pf1111111111112
14thorclock1211111111111
14darel1211111111111
14Aapo2211111111 11
14jbhappy 1   11 111 8
14Calico3   11 4112 1
14ik11 1111 11114
14chasonr311  11111 13
14newfinger2111111111111
14chuggy 612  11111  
14hail1111111111112
14nimsumzero        12 47
14recycle  2 411111111
14Dirm1111111111112
14antalsz1111111111112
14pdox11111111121 2
14glisignoli1111111111121
14Khor11 2211 1 122
14rhe71111111111121
14lsf19682 111111111 3
14mdesroch21111111211111
14Fyr1111111111121
14Phaedrus1  1111112122
14morph            14
14Corundum1111111111112
14nengel1111111111121
14Jaskaa1    72    13
14xyzyxx1111111111121
14Nectar1112111111111
14SGrunt1112111111111
14wons 111331  1 12
14Hyphie1111111121111
14blackcustard1111111212 11
14ptaff1 1  1171 1 1
14Numlock 11111111 123
14runcible1111111111121
14shadow2551111211111111
14solidussnail1112111111111
14barkor1111112111111
14wastrel1121   1111 5
14Tormuse1211111111111
14munsonea1112111111 21
14mcp 111    1 1 9
13lobster1111111111111
13scottk  112 1 113 3
13BaeHund1111111111111
13OmGear1  1121111112
13Mind1111111111111
13zied 1 112 111 41
13mrak 41     13 31
13JoeBob 1       1 101
13lorimer1111111111111
13Mumbo1111111111111
13adg       1 1 38
13Splotz14  111111 11
13ninjagurl1111 4111 11 
13Codeball111 1111 1131
13sleepsort1111111111111
13tafryn1111111111111
13Graylight13  2 1  2 31
13staplegun1111111111111
13disperse  1  111 1161
13iezuit1111111111111
13vathek  1112 211211
13hazpaz1 11111111121
13MatthieuS1221  1  2121
13Violist 11  22 32 11
13Hank141   1 11112
13nrutas 11  11  2 52
13ssandv 21 1 21 2121
13dmaximus1111111111111
13Fury1671121 111111111
13moller1111111111111
13kumiponi1111111111111
13deucezen1111111111111
13sauvaigne1111111111111
13porkman1  14 1   114
13ykun21111111111111
13chromo1111111111111
13bradgers1111111111111
13art1  11  21 214
13nirol03   11111 113
13weziman 2 1  2 1 142
13jonah1111111111111
13Cypi 1 1111  1142
13ayli2   11  1 215
13iab11 2   1 2132
13omniscient1111112 11111
13chongzi1111111111111
13brothers1111111111111
12Matuse11111 1111111
12Thyra111 111111111
12deeznuts 1 1111 11113
12toplay21 1211   112
12BlackrayJack11 1111111111
12Arlnoff 11 1 211113 
12telegarn111111 111111
12jleinonen111 1 1111121
12Andur 2     111232
12Film1111 11111 12
12lorenz50121 11111 111
12Ariadne 1 1    1  45
12solidussna111 111111111
12snhmibby   1   11 216
12tjw111 111111111
12Ugluk1111111 1 112
12DrMuscles1111111 11111
12lunatunez  1    12 35 
12OrangeXP211      1 61
12Nightsorrow1  1  2  611 
12SolemnBob1   1211 11 4
12boonzee121   11 1212
12Kawu7711111111  112
12khiijol 1 11111 1131
12MadMonk1111111 11111
12koze  1  2  12 42
12yesennes111 1 1112111
12Cholfo         5  7
12XMRMax1           11
12Pandelume11111 211 2 1
12lowhope1111111111 11
12Gorfiend111 111111111
12Tifa11  111 12 22
12snem31111  1 12 1
12Arnibald2     1111141
12Ascension1111111111 11
12Mechaferret1  11 31 1121
12Hill   2 1 1  215
12jafet            12
12callback11  11 111113
12aran41850 1111 112 3 1
12stupermon11111111111 1
12tragicus111 1  1 1123
11jsn111 1 1111111
11Smooshy 1  11  11141
11gneek1       51  4
11yury 1  1 1 2  15
11Piglet 12  21    23
11scheijan 11 1    1 61
11Nelennath 1 1 1  12113
11Bliss56           11 
11rootkit1112  1     5
11Zhyrek11 11    1114
11aoei      2 11 43
11Paiev1112  1  2 21
11daydreamer 111 21 11111
11Sartak 1  1111 1 23
11joy 111 1 121111
11domob 2    1112 22
11PdoxValk        1  10 
11Rokker1 121 11 1  3
11Ravenslayer1   324     1
11Fwiffo11  111111111
11jtn1 1111 111111
11init  2   42  1 2
11gofrfie           110
11sarastus1 1 1 11112 2
11Madralf 1 11 11 1113
11Incaendo1  1 111 1113
11Quietust11   1 111113
11bebing21111 1111 1 
11Mekkis 1111 1  1113
11Herfdy   10     1   
11SoldierAntEater11 111111 111
11bclewis111 1 1111111
11elektron111 1111 1 21
11Jerkwhistl11111  1 1112
11a191111111  1111
11sparrow41   1  111141
11codemonk11 11111111 1
11adamant11111  111111
11pinoles            11
10Tuxie            10
10Whatproblem1        1143
10Croupier111 1111   21
10Vilhazarog 1  111  1 23
10malor 2  11   1122
10Sorcratal1  1  1   1 6
10helge111  11111 11
10stikonas            10
10Rohain  1 2 11 1112
10cast 121   22  11
10Futilius12 2 1 1 111 
10cjcopi 2 11  2 1 3 
10TheRabbit 11 11111111 
10Splatypus111   11 13 1
10irinya111 1111 21  
10Dragonsong 2    1  115 
10Veyori            10
10Sylth111   1131 1 
10Salvius11    1  1 15
10Dak 1111 1  221 
10ButtonHitter      1   36 
10Udosdottir111 1   11112
10aeroX 31 1 1  2 11
10Spheroid 11   1111 31
10DainDwarf 11 1 1111 12
10CheckPoint111 111 11 11
10potpie 11   111  14
10kryslon   1111  1 23
10Deb08 11 11 111 21
10TheWumpus  11      314
10jwm1  2 1    2 4
10imadork11 1 11111 11
10geefy32  11   121 2
10graysocks1 11 111111 1
10m00se1111111   111
10solomon 1 11     232
10Krakhan121  1   1112
10Jillyanne 1111  1 1112
10ultimike       10     
10Pixels11  1    11 5
10Pritcher11    111  14
10EnderWiggin     11  1214
10gentlemanapol 1  1 2    24
10rraawwrr 11 11 111111
10wtgjohnson111111111 1  
10CydeWeys 11 111  1121
10Hilliance4    11     4
10scorch2   21 1 11112
10eqqol 1         81
10Galadrial1111  11 1 21
10Orianna1 11 111111 1
10windranger  111111 11 2
10pfn1    1 11 123
10Aranth11 1  1   114
9Burrrrp1 1  11 2 1 2
9CuriousShadow2 111  2 11  
9Havs1   2111 1 11
9RoundRobin 1 11 11  211
9Kuddy 11 1  111111
9rebrane 11 1 1  1121
9Bedwetter 1  111111 11
9Konstantin 11  11    41
9kmyst   11 1 1  23
9Mouseferatu    1 1    16
9Raynfala 111  2 1 111
9DoctorNick11  1  111111
9jhill     11111112
9PJ           9 
9MissLucy          9  
9Cugel1  1 1 1 1121
9Nerin1    11 111 3
9purge11  211  1 11
9PixelRat1  21  11 21 
9mrchan 1   1 11 122
9bromine111  1   1 22
9KamakaziDude  1 1      25
9xlirate       1 3212
9GeneralAsmodeus 1  111  1121
9Jeunant12  1 11  1 2
9nutterbutter1 11 111111  
9Chansu 1 111  1  13
9nooodl 1    1  1222
9Moggie         3 6 
9yasdrobin 12 1 1    13
9dactyloa11  111 11 11
9Dubanka 11  111111 1
9Sudilos 11 1111 1 11
9Ke111  1 1 1111
9shevek 111 1111   2
9monomachos1 11111   111
9netrarc11 1     1 3 3
9nethackguy21 12     2 1
9KeyboardFire  1      1133
9brn1 111 1 11 11
9innrvsns111  111111  
9maximk4    11     3
9Nightripper  1 111111 11
9aleksiL111 1       5
9scorchgeek50111 1 111 1 1
9Mints  1 111 1 112
9miata21   11111 1 
9Chish 1   3     5 
9stnerevar11  11  11111
9Wimpy 111 11  1 12
9Merlek       11 124
9superjag1  1  1 11 13
8jasonshalott1        24 1
8raliegh1  1 111111  
8DiePARTEI 1 1111 1  11
8Jael1   1111  111
8Rejuvyn 1 1 11 1 111
8Erica 11   1111 11
8brian0         1 7 
8Errant    1111 1 21
8AliLiPona 11 11 1 1 11
8KingOfMalk1   1 1 111 2
8eipi0      3     5
8Graydot   1 111  112
8HanClinto   1     21 4
8Ruebezahl1   1      15
8sponters    1  11 1 4
8Phyre11 11 1  1 11
8rednuht 2  1    2 21
8Souai1      1 1131
8waket   11 11111 1
8crimson17     11111111
8rsarson 11 11 111 1 
8dtype 11  111 111 
8jithrae 1 1 11 1 111
8Asmodean111      1112
8sylphie   1       52
8Demo1 1 111   111
8physicsmatt          1 7
8khornflake1 1  111  1 2
8anteater1  1      213
8auraseer           26
8micromoog 1   11  3 11
8itsblah21 11  2111   
8Zerrenta            8
8MGN001 1  11 111 11
8Killian11 1  11 11 1
8meireius11 1 11 111  
8matthewbou 12  1111   1
8grompp 4         4 
8haruka 1  111 11 2 
8jasonshalo          215
8Led 1 1  11  112
8LittleWhit1 11  2 1   2
8rchase         1 7 
8azzkikr 1   1   2 22
8JEJ1111      211
8morgium           26
8recuerdo 1       1 6 
8Reize1  1 1211 1  
8seadog 1   111 1 21
8bonnien            8
8Necronopticous     111 2111
8derossi 1  1 1  1 22
8ripjack11   1 1111 1
8jackbunny111    1 1111
8y2qActionman 2  1   11 21
8Bleeko   11111 11 1
8Elliott      11 1 14
8sqrt289   11 11 11 2
8Superfly1  1  11  112
8nopsled 2 1     1112
8reticulate2  1  3   1 1
8Gilthir 1  1 1111 11
8scorchgeekasc1   2  2 1 11
8aaronl 1       1 42
8Kupopo11  11    112
8qsun11 11 11  1 1
8kylesch87      11 1 23
8Moxie   1 111  211
8walters   1 111 1111
8Skl111 111  1  1
7MeanToast 1 11 2    11
7ChongLi1    111 11 1
7shachaf 1      11 13
7progo111  11  1  1
7lament  11 1 2  1 1
7ghigo1         114
7iostiogic 1   21 1 11 
7zdude255 1 1  1 11 11
7vekna1111  11   1 
7Grognor1    11 11 11
7Frylock2 11 1     11
7Silvyn11 1     1111
7ledge1    2   1 12
7vergil  1 1  1111 1
73rdMurd 1       1113
7stennop 1   11 11 11
7superjoe 1  1   11111
7nisinirvan1  111   11 1
7ckirby 11    1 1111
7Hahodo11  1 11 1 1 
75thSetPin1  1 1    211
7ValkKillmore           7 
7Lancej 1 1 1   1111
7ike21   1 1  1 1
7noty1   1  1 1111
7Bumnut 1          6
7kanemalakos            7
7pintc   11111   11
7fusentrap 2  2     2 1
7BlastHardcheese   11 1  2 11
7Crassworm 1  11   1 12
7octavious1111     1 11
7leechuck 1   111   12
7Hildegard           7 
7ananke       2 2 3 
7martinez1    1 111 11
7gblack 1  1 1 1111 
7PurpleSlime      7      
7Jmadman3111 11   1 11 1
7tufoop      1 21 21
7strader2    12     2
7SaxxonPike         6 1 
7quinnr           61
7Knob1 1 1 1  12  
7Jonadab    1 1 1121 
7abracadaver 2       2 3 
7KnightLite11    11  111
7Ermenguer1  1111    11
7theif        11113
7EliteRobin122     1  1 
7aWumpus11111      11
7Problem 1  14  1    
7Greybeard1  11    112 
7jollysoldi   1  11 112 
7bruteforce 11   1  1 12
7AgntOrng            7
7rocksand3  1 1   1  1
7Grogster 11   1   1 3
7Saka          7  
7jistanidio           25
7Mungbean11       2111
7DarkOne1     1  1 13
7wlngnut1  1   1  112
7mmazing1         114
7ccarlyle    1    1 41
7sea   1   11  13
7slacktron1    2  1 111
7Tobihime         2131
7omni 1  11 11  11
7Squigs  1    1 1121
7corny 1    11 1 21
7erik1 112     1 1
7Handrocles 1    1111 11
7AngryDrake 21 1    1 11
7Jeeves 1    111 111
7DrabEmordnilap11   1 1 11 1
7Rombhi 11111  1   1
7Leather 2       1 31
7OtsMcGee  1 1  111 11
7ydoc 1  1    1 13
7patman1  1 11 1 1 1
7Tomsod1     111 111
7nuclearweapon 1       2 4 
7jmst 2    111  11
7Darothok 1    1   131
7Tengukami      2    5 
7Sigurd1  1 1   1111
7PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP 11 1   11 11
7PQ  1  1 1 121 
7tarkesus 1   1 111 2 
7roundrobin4 11    111 11
7mazhuxi111  11   1 1
7swegen111 1 111    
7HTTPS1 1  11  1 11
7menvafan 1  1 1 1 111
7csundbom21     11 1111
7Sec   111  111 1
7Leviyatan 1 1   1  121
7Battlehaven      7      
7Shabby1   1  1  1 3
7sabaki      2   122
7falconfused2      1  112
7StabbyPete1   11 11  11
7VoiceOfReason   1 1     14
7Noctar11  11 1 1 1 
7koyaan11   11   111
7carez 1  111 1 1 1
7Bearhobag2     1 1 1 2
7Jared1 1   1  1111
7jmoxrox11   1 1 1 11
7we6jbo9           7 
7Lykurgus  11111   1 1
7psichen    1 1 11111
6Astor 2       1 12
6finger            6
6Voltara            6
6foobarbaz111     11  1
6Zombie   1 11    21
6rezecib            6
6mec111  1  1  1 
6Pewt      1111 11
6negionic        1  5 
6Stormy 11  1     12
6rzeqdw1       11111
6optimist            6
6UltiMike       6     
6RS14  1 11  1 11 
6casvalk           6 
6Angeldown 11   11 1  1
6SpiceMan    1  11  12
6Anriel1     11   21
6yvm     1      5
6ukun111111       
6Ozruta 1   11  2 1 
6NESoutlaw      2  112 
6sartan 2         13
6smourgist          6  
6TenayaDIV            6
6Pagano11 21    1   
6Seymor 1 1 111    1
6LotsOfPhil11    1  1 11
6nisinirvana1111    1   1
6Dark7     1   1 22
6k3ut0i       111 12
6mitreego 1 1 111    1
6peabrain     1111 1 1
6Arakanox 1 1  1 111  
6thunderbuttons1     1     4
6iopdude   1  11  111
6seped 1   1   1 12
6TouGDQ          6  
6MrRight  11 1   1 11
6Pargon11    11   11
6zste1  1     1 12
6marmoset1    1    121
6Grimrod 1 1   1 1 11
6DwarvenValkyrie           6 
6perlzealot 3        12 
6greeter          24 
6azepol1   1    1111
6Hydro      1  1 13
6BatBeefs1       1 3 1
6dragonizer        12 3 
6fuzzynerd11       1111
6lurch 1   11  111 
6gia1    11  1 11
6deader1 1  2      2
6kefka810 1         5 
6Nucleid11    1   111
6jackbolsen 1 1       13
6mackeyth  1  1 1   12
6Oikeroi2 2 1  1    11
6bcode            6
6Kiofhe 5         1 
6aaxelb1      2  1 2
6Muad1 1 1  1   11
6Ninalein11    1  1 11
6ANNUIT21   1     11
6Artium1   1 1 1   2
6Noeda1   1   1111 
6snarius          1 5
6Charnsea1    11   111
6ChaoX            6
6Simokon   1   1 1 21
6robocow1111       11
6Tehsapper11   1   2 1 
6stimim           15
6family  111  1 1 1 
6qratzk  1       113
6jtn123 1 1    1 111
6WeerdBeard       6     
6chomzee     1  11111
6discoboy1     1111 1 
6cheyan1 1   1  111 
6Bunnyh     1   1 22
6feodoric    11   1111
6ryuryu 1  1    1 21
6yeti0071     1  2 11
6FalseLobster 2      21 1 
6Tactii11     1  111
6mtl    1  1  112
6isbecome1    1    112
6Pacra1 1 1  111   
6sclizard     2    211
6zhakupov 1 1 1   111 
6dost 1     1 1 21
6johnk      2 1  12
6MoxThuring 1   1 1 1 11
6Cernille      1112 1 
6Kerio 1    11 1 11
6janga7  11 1   1 11
6coiax     11   121
6scytalle     111  111
6Umeko         6   
6ReeMorgane11 1  1 1   1
6ghtadm11  1  1   11
6burn24   1  1  12 1
6FlatFace      1    32
6ironrat            6
6hackedhead1    1 11  11
6jballanc         2 4 
6iambecomewar 3       1 11
6vevais      1  1121
6merget 1 1       22
6nietzschemnik1   1  1 1 11
6torax12       1 11
6Mukaikubo 2       2 2 
6IntadtRaptor121      1 1 
6flambo     1111 2  
6petitchou11   1    111
6Jira121      2   
6thefifthsetpin          4 2
6JackOfClubs  1    1 211 
5ContraDork            5
5rwbarton       111 2 
5arcanehl     1  111 1
5Kuprin 21      1  1
5pillager371      1    3
5altorg 1  1    111 
5Hindenburg           5 
5vslashg          131
5Britomart1    1    111
582K3 11    11  1 
5tromix 1       121 
5charlie146901        1 21
5birthday1 11    1   1
5rlbond86         1 22
5vetlebjorn            5
5duaifei  11      111
5forque     21    2 
5Aquadorian11   11    1 
5Nebix     1111   1
5flipit1  11  1   1 
5Hrics 1  1     111
51lluminate1  1      111
5jeremiahL2  11       1
5Mactalla11111        
5stenno50      1 11 2 
5evottaja 1 1  2 1    
5ahpla 1  11     2 
5grapefruit 1 1       3 
5tiding    1    1111
5falzer 1       1  3
5cathartes11     111   
5LemurUNC         21 2
5smarmy      2   111
5Matong 1  1   111  
5Skyp     2      3
5Stevie31 1       1 2
5jjvan 2 1  1    1 
5sogepp 1       1 3 
5ninetale   1  1 1   2
5Sledgen   11  1 11  
5roskilde     12    11
5jupelius      1    31
5JDucking    1 11   11
5Steff 1 1 1     11
5Maximilian1     1    21
5grieg   3    1   1
5stoicjin   11   11 1 
5aardvarkj11111        
5abenassi    3   1  1 
5Zib       12 2  
5DarthL33tS1     111  1 
5mikew999 1       1111
5syadasti      1 1  21
5exchequer 1    11 1 1 
5mule    11   1 11
5Bubbles1111        1
5svigr      1 1  21
5Spudster1        1111
5Everdying 11 111      
5earphie      3    11
5Fredil       12   2
5GreenWolf         1 4 
5krajan15 1  1 1     2
5BigCore1    111    1
5mrsoak     11  1 11
5Froon14           
5clemux1       1 111
5obadiahstane 1  1    1 11
5Valendel1     11 1  1
5tuna  1 11     11
5uJordanu 111  1     1
5Calso     1    211
5Scarred    1     121
5fooey5            
5Abramos 1  1    1 2 
5Danimo 1   1   111 
5CrimeEdge    1      13
5DogeKip      1  1 12
5Zycron            5
5eketek11        1 2
5carbonman1     1111   
5RobinTheHood        1   4
5Enmerkar 1  1       3
5Fut11111        
5KevinCarbonara 1    1  1 11
5xhris1  1        3
5Kusma    1    2 2 
5OrcWiz            5
5KPEMEHb111     1  1 
5huskerdont11    1  1  1
5pro420 11      1 2 
5stribog1  1       21
5BugHunter 111     1 1 
5talchas           14
5Harudoku1   2    1  1
5DeathsHead     12   11 
5SaltwaterTaft         1 4 
5spies1  1     11 1
5cathumper 11  11    1 
5NardoLoopa111   1     1
5DGMavn   1     1 21
5shas   2     2 1 
5naukku1  11 1 1    
5grqerg 1   1     3 
5itsblah    111    11
5booboo901      11 11 
5proxxiSWE 1  1    3   
5Illing 11  1   1 1 
5TheOneDM     11  1 11
5jaskaa    111    11
5Murklins 1  1 11   1 
5Bent2      1     4
5h2g2 1       1 21
5Singhend         2 12
5initpri      4     1
5Ziak           41
5Sec421     11  1 1
5yaymukund          32 
5BlastEndedSqrt            5
5Mall1    1 1  11 
5bringerofd  1  1 11  1 
5SaintD       11 111
5Beendyp11 1    1   1
5dangerousben 1    11    2
5Draogan         1 22
5Ga1ahad            5
5banker247 2  1      11
5Skuzal1    2   2   
5Elgar         1 31
5ix    1111 1   
5Roo 1   11  1 1 
5RandomOblivious1 1        12
5gipwolley   1 11 11   
5cowboys1  11    11  
5beanball7511     1   11
5ashtaniok11 1     1  1
5Bleem  1    1 1 11
5Zauren  1    1  111
5Zeffrin1  1    1   2
5NoelX     1     13
5gRUR   1 11 1   1
5Miregal     11   111
5Nekrom 1    11 1  1
5IanKeith        1  22
5Moriah1 11 1     1 
5wabbit1           4
5Xylaria   11 11 1   
5f0e   11 1   1 1
5madness 1 1      111
5eyedecul 1 111   1   
5Salisian1   1     2 1
5kartung    1    1111
5FlippySpatula111       1 1
5opah 1  1 1    2 
5Sithrin     11    12
5Angulimala     11  11 1
5mpa1     1   111
5KingBuzzo 1  1    1 11
5FIQ1  1      21 
5timf     1     13
5garycompugeek      3    2 
5Yurla        1  13
5onela221     3     1
5wmllmw2     1   11 
5christopherbruns    1    1 12
5marum1  1   1  1 1
5Amarth      1    22
5squolly501 11     11  
5raii            5
5mirolee   1   1 11 1
5parre   1     1111
5Chris7 1        1 3
5Wuchou 1         22
5iamlost1     1     3
5DeathOnASt     2    1 2
5potatobeetle    1  1 1  2
5zeitlin1111  1      
5edios           32
5Katarina1  11 1 1    
5Synertia111 1     1  
5LOLLERGURL 1   3  1    
5EricHerman     11   3  
5Jahe1     1    12
5lasersandwich        1  31
5MehPlusRawr1   1     111
4partytime         1111
4TheSpeech   1     1 11
4benshee 1       1 11
4Dain 1     1  1 1
4Mezmeron      1   1 2
4Hellzon          121
4ahlfors111       1  
4tempest    1 1 1   1
4rhino1       11 1 
4HlpngPhrndlyBot           4 
4Rocktrumpet         1 12
4AdamMil 3         1 
4allanb31  1      1 1
4seren1  1   1   1 
4Kallipygos      2    11
4Kaya   1 1   11  
4Petrix      1    12
4SteveKerr 1       1 2 
4anarchrist      1     3
4misha           31
4GrmlyFndsh    2    1  1
4Pinball            4
4zephyrus      1  1 11
4teisenbe     1 1    2
4mucca 1  1 11     
4OneAndOnlyPd0x1  11 1      
4tomp      11 1 1 
4oneup 1       1 2 
420k 1       11 1
4dinojerk11 1      1  
4Mycovaria11       1 1 
4CruzMissile            4
4korendian 1   1      2
4DrHats     1 1   2 
4geo33      11  1 1
4eggzz      1 1  2 
4tmrykr           13
4ziratha1     1 1   1
4The80sNinj     11  1  1
4Spuds   2      1 1
4intx13  2      1 1 
4Setneicum   11  1   1 
4TruePikachu            4
4MrPeeps        11 11
4Imraith 1       1 11
4Monomer    1 11    1
4Namird 1       1 11
4infinigon 1         3 
4Archbrian   11    11  
4djm     11  1 1 
4Biski       111  1
4MikeyP    1    1 2 
4Enola 1     11  1 
4tater 1     1    2
4morphism 11      1  1
4Pinto4            
4Cheekio            4
4SquareRobin  2        11
4foo          1 3
4ISF 1     1 1 1 
4Elijah 1 1  1 1    
4kortharin1        1 11
4Martin1Zero1    1   1 1 
4Letterquake     1    111
4Xizlqk1   11      1
4Tocksin1       1   3 
4gerger   11   1 1  
4frameset 1         12
4tmaddox  1 1  1   1 
4hir    1  11   1
4randomx1    1  1   1
4urbax2    1    1 11
4Jhav          1 3
4LON          3 1
4Sakusen 1       1 11
4Bishness            4
4Underture 1 1 1      1
4spaceMAN  11      11 
4cobannon 1    1    11
4TheShrewdD 1       1 11
4vr0p    1  2  1  
4MaxPower     11 1   1
4Meatwad 2       1 1 
4Krinkle 2 1      1  
4darkmiz    1    1 2 
4Enkindle231   1       2
4Ashpool 1  1    1  1
4bklarson    1    1 11
4MadDasher 1    1    11
4reinbach          121
4scyrmion         1 21
4Crehl1          12
4fragmites 1         12
4argiopeweb         2 11
4epocnys         1111
4aRandomHero 2   1     1 
4groff   1  1   1 1
4Ssyn           31
4SabreJon     1      3
4guiltypanacea      11 1 1 
40verlord      1  2  1
4maniac          31 
4JohnKeel1          12
4r3  1     1  11
4waros1   11 1     
4wotnarg 1         21
4rustmonster      4      
4addps4cat 1         12
4Vivio 1       1 11
4EvangelistNine      1  111 
4Yonge 111     1   
4Yxskaft         1 12
4TeopoErwen   11    1 1 
4mosen            4
4Shiori11       11  
4Kevkat      1   1 2
4Eldak 1       1 11
4MrFred          112
4z1ndorsky2           2
4Gjallarhorn       1 1  2
4Istfemer           13
4EmFi   1 1 1    1
4abudabu    1 1 11   
4garbled        1  12
4stelegrey1    1   1 1 
4zapzero1  1 1 1     
4geefy5    1  1  11 
4Rhubarb            4
4Rufferto1          12
4DynaStab       1  111
4Frozty    4        
4MrNomister  1      111 
4kojidoi1        1 11
4zeronine        1  21
4prosd    1     111
4W0nka  11    1  1 
4anuint 1      11 1 
4jamesjb         121 
4HiSPeed   1 11     1
4Yesod           22
4Brunhild1   1      11
4Alphamale     1   1 11
4dmr11       1 1 
4Lyss 1         21
4skippyballer486 1       1 11
4Sauzan      1   111
4Moonshiner11         11
4Achenar1  1 1    1  
4zudlig   2      1 1
4jonhuang1    11     1
4Panderbear           13
4omegaham1       1  11
4peppernut1 11 1       
4xcpp      12    1
4Aetherion   1      2 1
4gayjesus     1      3
4briggsb         1111
4Parsifal 1    2    1 
4isdeuce       1 11 1
4scottw           22
4f00bar1 1   1    1 
4qazmlpok        11 11
4kjn    1      12
4Mysta      1   111
4yuuki     11    11
4dolokhov   1  1    11
4intchanter     3     1 
4ykun      1 1  11
4magicbymccauley      2    2 
4NotPici           4 
4melmasters     1 1  1 1
4CatEater   1    1  11
4kadoban     1    111
4baccala1    1     11
4ZenDeuce       1 11 1
4Noof421    1    1 1
4SameGreatP 1         21
4schrail        11 11
4grimnebulin1 1 1   1    
4yome 1 1       2 
4itsmylife1 1 1    1   
4linJason   1  1    11
4Odrade1      11 1  
4opticdelusion   1  1  1 1 
4cmb 1 1 11      
4omgz0r    11      2
4fangorrn         1 21
4arcon            4
4TalentlessF2P      11 1  1
4intx1421     1     
4Babamus      1    12
4mastrchief     1   1 11
4Ragould     1 1   11
4Megalodon 1  1  1  1  
4Sammael       11  11
4qt   1      1 2
4bobness11        1 1
4Qwyeth      2    11
4GagarinX   11      11
4C2Talon  1      2  1
4Abraxas      1  1 11
4fakepass            4
4ChristmasCake 11 1   1    
4nizzard            4
4Terpander1     1   2  
4wingnut11   1      1
4Firngrod          2 2
4Adamusan      11 1  1
4JD311   11      
4Dylgear 2       11  
4NikolaTerran1      1    2
4ton1  21        
4Darkwing 1   1   1 1 
4Ingavar    1      21
4ArgonSloth 1      1 11 
4Otonashi      1     3
4dewey2461           4 
4zeffrin     11   11 
4Pug            4
4froggey           13
4mcd   1     2 1 
4Caricature 1     1  11 
4DarthGeek            4
4Karnith  11     11  
4patwk     1 1  1 1
4BetterCallOdin           4 
4Gary 1    1    11
4revamped      1  1 11
4Zarpheek 3          1
4Owlbreath 11       1 1
4jnelson1148 1 1  1    1 
4arbelf   1   1  1 1
4entropy528  1  1    1 1
4billieocean1   1   1   1
4Action      11  1 1
4Xelmar          121
4kishi    1 11    1
410ftpole 1 1    1 1  
4Yeti218   1  1  1 1 
4Jarell11    1  1 1  
4nogic 1       1 11
4awajz        11 11
4jeddy01     111    1
3FenrisUlth     3       
3Kromagnucus    1      11
3Trystero      2   1  
3Alucinor1   1       1
3amidead        3    
3slaw42069           12
3pennypeckr            3
3Deathskull            3
3Hendrik    1 11     
3devemage    1    1  1
3SgunMkII1          11
3dolio        11  1
3Rimerta 1  1     1  
3chocopie         111 
3Naru111          
3capslocke  1   1  1   
3squirrel100          1 2
3arf555           21
3Sebbe1        11  
3Zonath      1 1   1
3toft 1         11
3Vinegar  1      1 1 
3kyaa 1     1   1 
3Cadu 1         2 
3malderith     1  11   
3nl  1     1   1
3Baka  1      1 1 
3negion        11 1 
3Skizzler      1    11
3ttak     11  1   
3Jonahim 1         11
3PoopBridge   1       11
3Waakzamhei11        1  
3stumblySF1    1    1  
3TheWitchHerself1         1 1
3contrary   1      1 1
3SrsWisski    1 1     1
3DiamondRobin  1        11
3Amboss 1       1 1 
3dumbhat          111
3Simairt   111       
3Rath      1   11 
3hozi          1 2
3Chrysa          2 1
3Laggy1          11
3sully           12
3k2grey    1      11
3Meanwater      2     1
3gnumbgnutz            3
3cs50  1     1   1
3Kite     1     11
3vikingjs      1 2    
3Grimy     2      1
3GmonSquared        1   2
3Socarys       11 1  
3sthegreat          111
3enmerkar       1   11
3Crysene           3 
3rogerb1  1   1     
3alexrp    11  1    
332            3
3ilya86    1  1  1  
3variedtech         1 2 
3develSec      2   1  
3Neddorn      1    11
3Luhz    1    1  1
3JudgeWargrave      1  1  1
3Sprouthead      1   1 1
3attie        11 1 
3nogone          111
3kynde  1     11   
3sprankton           3 
3mexicanstriker2   1       11
3miton           12
3ProRobin1  1 1       
3Gawmock     1  1  1 
3fatxandy1          11
3TaoJones 1          2
3egleh   1        2
3twobit          111
3gazpacho  1   1    1 
3astuto            3
3McGrignr 1  1      1 
3smoke           3 
3Shaka     1 1  1  
3Akuun  1      1  1
3Poprocks    1      2 
3talkbird        1 1 1
3HopeRecycler      1  1 1 
3Szhublox           12
3shaybegorrah2       2  1  
3AngelDown          21 
3Variance 1         2 
3Poffo     1      2
3Dad11          1
3kkarme1          11
3flappy          3  
3Helsbecter     11    1 
3BlackrayJa         1 11
3friki2015           21
3weston1  1    1    
3Simetrical            3
3gresk11         1 
3metellus 1         11
3paddlins11         1 
3newerp1        1  1
3Gerbias      1    11
3Sinbios           12
3Yggr9          111
3Cuncuxna1 1         1
3blindcoder       1 1 1 
3begorrahshay   1   1  1  
3burpie          1 2
3palandir 1       1  1
3decoygrape          1 2
3Jinsho   1       11
3Shmuale 1        1 1
3Jinnora      1    11
3karibou     111     
3Garin    2     1  
3xCeres         1 11
3Nenl    1   11   
3Axon 2          1
3entreri1          11
3plivesey  11     1   
3Jiffy 1     1    1
3horns   1   1  1  
3rodiel256 1          2
3Snips           21
3SophiaMakoto         1 2 
3crowder            3
3Catmaster111          
3eliotn           12
3pjppp      1    11
3proffy         1 11
3Tuf      1   11 
3Vroon         1  2
3SalamanderJ1         1 1
3vegetables   1    11   
3NoPleaseNo1    1    1  
3dramsus      1    2 
3ylmson 1  1      1 
3Capsaicin      1    11
3TheWarriorV      1    11
3Castr01  1   1     
3amateurhour2    1       
3Scient 1          2
3garycompug   1   1 1   
3tammis 1         2 
3RALLERMAN1     1   1  
3jnielsen          2 1
3Alaithia           12
3azriel1    1   1   
3Stef75     1   1 1 
3Reaper1    1     1 
3Milkyway      11    1
3Salome      1  1  1
3Mijae        1  11
3Khaos            3
3froody          111
3Garoad1    1 1     
3rakdoren    1       2
3codehappycnduct  11     1   
3premkoala          12 
3kaizersoze1          11
3Feory        1  11
3Qhaz      1     2
3Vicarin1         1 1
3shevek709          1 2
3svigali           3 
3Pryon 1       1 1 
3Ostaf           21
3DiamondRob 1  1  1     
3Jopily   1    1   1
3dashcunnin1     1     1
3forbincol      3      
3ryyagi11          1
3ahdamejame 1        11 
3MetalSwan86           3 
3poster     1  11   
3o11c            3
3Schmendrick            3
3saene      1 1 1  
3Bethrezen     1     11
3figmentt1           2
3rawrmage         1 2 
3SpliceRigid           21
3jthack 1         11
3RNDeuce   1  1 1    
3eggandhull           12
3yyr        3    
3MalcomY       2  1  
3blackcustardval        1  2 
3CptWinky         12  
3robotHivemind  1  1    1  
3Omnom    1   1 1  
3wetpaste        11 1 
3revdrace   1      1 1
3ReginaldQM1    1    1  
3welcome1    1      1
3Woodrow      1    11
3FalseLobst      1    11
3Dodin    11     1 
3tong            3
3Celeste111          
3JimKirk            3
3Karukef     1   1  1
3hage            3
3sparadian1         1 1
3JMonkey    1     1 1
3tilgalas          3  
3VitaminB5         1  2
3Luna1     1      2
3jahehe      1   1 1
3Corncycle 1        1 1
3Carlsbad 1        1 1
3hprx   1 1     1 
3neko           12
3herovit        2   1
3Xareli     1    11 
3Caethan   1 11      
3PeCaN     11    1 
3smitty           3 
3Omegaham           21
3luisjomen2a           12
3Ledneh           21
3Stonar       1   11
3dfranke           21
3wingot           12
3Aiku 1  1      1 
3blister      1    11
3MaSt          111
3swan          21 
3jkt        11 1 
3bobbens 1    1   1  
3DanMaku      1 1  1 
3snowy            3
3lostlocal    2 1      
3vacare           3 
3zagreb1231  1  1      
3dtsund        1   2
3Doh          111
3Dunamos       1 1  1
3woodstea231         11 
3ketsuzoku           21
3zew           21
3polom            3
3smeghead 1         11
3AygoMormer      1     2
3W0mbat      1     2
3Coloth 1       1 1 
3Byrel    1    1  1
3Frel1   1    1   
3FeAchalien       1  2  
3judas     12      
3Turgor   1     1  1
3paq  11      1  
3bloaf            3
3akaean   11   1    
3Zorak      1 11   
3Phrizz11 11         1
3OutpostOmega5            3
3StevieWork      11    1
3mcowper        1   2
3elsuperjefe           3 
3thark1    1     1 
3imphasing          1 2
3Denmark11        1  
3cyclometh11        1  
3VoidAtValhalla        11  1
3Fandral   11       1
3Eli    1       2
3Nathel    2       1
3Klortho           12
3RedDog739           21
3WoobleValk           3 
3TheGoddamBatman     11 1    
3Zezozose 1       1 1 
3Eisengrim            3
3prock 1         11
3axlexk         1 11
3WILDMAN 1         11
3Thomag 1       1 1 
3Toon          1 2
3Manouille11    1      
3Nightpenguin           3 
3Pio        1  11
3rizi    1      11
3catthedd1     1    1 
3PoanScrape           21
3GeneralKup 1          2
3novacat    2      1 
3Lingster    1     11 
3Aichillen1          11
3Graznop 11  1       
3Andrio         1  2
3luxidream2      1  1  1
3playah       1  11 
3Affreux            3
3ConductD0X   2      1  
3lobbysob           3 
3croikle1     11     
3gurr           12
3ishanyx       1   11
3esprit       1   11
3Mickmane1  1        1
3mistheist2      1    11
3Kwahn         1 11
3scorchvalk           3 
3RevJim     11    1 
3shmapty           3 
3Iyarkonan11          1
3Sokolas           21
3Coupon11           21
3LordVector 1       1 1 
3Tsingi       11   1
3Istym           3 
3obama    1     1 1
3AbandonShi     1  1  1 
3ericharm    1      11
3Aaronomus         1 2 
3pingpong11          1
3sauzan1      1  1  
3soki        11 1 
3Ziggurat1   1 1      
3MoriahGagnon         11 1
3Aruviel 1         2 
3dwarin      1  11  
3ichbinmiah 1   1   1   
3StewMcGruff       1   11
3MightyDog1   1     1  
3miner  1      2   
3Bugpowder1   1  1     
3remillard 1       1 1 
3Phonatacid11         1 
3zigdog  1     1   1
3Ven    1  1   1 
3mpausman         111 
3Evilparsnips   1       11
3thisisdeuce         11 1
3lilmouse1           2
3Chalks      1    2 
3Wonderin1         2  
3Checkmate1       1  1 
3vicc 1  1    1   
3lieutar    1     1 1
3cs801         11 
3FIQsmartbot           3 
3sorrowedge 11      1   
3davidkent   1   1    1
3hmmm            3
3AgentIcarus         1 11
3Aelig      1    11
3Covfefe    1   1  1 
3Tou   1     11  
3globins        1 11 
3elagabal          111
3ROFFLEWAFFLE 1      1 1  
3xxxstout     2  1    
3steveh    11      1
3brazenheart1         1 1
3Nipples           3 
3apathy0o0         1 11
3zedar           12
3otakon       1 1  1
3bruhns          111
3shaybegorr4h      12     
2oatmeal2          1 1
2TheBigPill    11       
2Endoric           11
2Mojito            2
2Raven22           11
2cchero    1 1      
2Conradin   1        1
2Pigbuster11           
2Ebonair1           1
2elemel1 1          
2Diabl0658          1 1
2Torsktrynet         1 1 
2giuntnic          1 1
2DemonIncubus            2
2Cevn            2
2sterling         1  1
2bitplane            2
2Shirker1  1         
2sedgould    1     1  
2dillonfont           11
2dlowe     1      1
2emerilin           11
2Queen1        1   
2Bajax2          1 1
2PipeyCat      1     1
2Amneiger    1       1
2demimaud1    1       
2tlp           11
2tjr2            2
2chaunceymo   1        1
2Cupcakus           2 
2flynnzo           2 
2urmane           2 
2rcxdude            2
2Gurkenhain      1     1
2bobapplepie          11 
2gh0ul       1 1   
2zaq           11
2Ckemolo      1   1  
2Eniteris         1  1
2Azoxey          1 1
2AndyKelley           11
2Zarakava           11
2kalantir         1 1 
2dedal1           1
2FastEddie         1 1 
2jarell88     1      1
2Jrgen      1  1   
2bolkonsky  1        1 
2Audelyn      1  1   
2misterfrog         1 1 
2Starspawn      1  1   
2iurbina         1 1 
2iwantmorep      11     
2FurudeRika            2
2OttoGermai     1   1   
2Toxoplasma           2 
2cephalad001     1     1 
2ntsimp      2      
2pdoxdfv21           1
2Iku   1        1
2Hiram 1     1     
2TacoBill         1 1 
2fafsa        1 1  
2cons 1 1         
2MeantToDoThat        2    
2tubsy   1      1  
2bourland            2
2DragonJade           2 
2spontessa   2         
2dumdumcoo 1    1      
2shaybehorrah1         1  
2Soyokaze            2
2cehr 1         1 
2vite     1     1 
2fooburger            2
2pentapod         1  1
2standy           2 
2shimato    1     1  
2senorpointy1           1
2Robot2600           2 
2shaitan         1  1
2Binjanjo         1 1 
2RStoppable           2 
2Anne           11
2n1ffo1  1         
2Qutri1          1 
2sabo          11 
2pokari       1  1  
2robfin   1       1 
2Unnngh     1     1 
2Saucetenut           11
2Gerhazo           11
2ShadowPhoenix            2
2diffi 1          1
2spelling   2         
2Aiken     1      1
2s4em        1  1 
2Assender    1  1     
2statico           2 
2C121 1          1
2KTWissen 2           
2TauPan 1      1    
2NuSlayer24400            2
2Kalasen            2
2TheOV           2 
2eraserhead97           11
2Norris 1         1 
2Justicar1   1        
2inari            2
2Jesus4321            2
2cheepicus       1  1  
2aaronharsh          1 1
2AcidChrist          1 1
2Glenstorm         1  1
2FixedPoint     1   1   
2nervous      1    1 
2Cori     1     1 
2pardeema1     1      
2neilz        2    
2protista 2           
2Elyssa      1  1   
2EvilDrReef            2
2Avari3l         1 1 
2ftwRobin1           1
2Nazi  1 1        
2suomynona            2
2futbar 2           
2Youyou     2       
2arch18       1   1 
2eternaljwh      1    1 
2OldNick          1 1
2Unctuous 1 1         
2Luffles            2
2community 1          1
2Derusting    1   1    
2hmm       1  1  
2Imrir          11 
2p0rkfried    1       1
2kula     1     1 
2McGruff         1 1 
2dsjackins           11
2MrSpike      1     1
2Cynosure            2
2LordVonAwesome        1   1
2Doogles            2
2seahorse          11 
2Zania            2
2Ortlinde        1  1 
2coppro            2
2Tristran       1  1  
2morakk     1     1 
2gman            2
2Klax           11
2Majuk     1  1    
2Vic         1  1
2aij            2
2Hipster         1  1
2Tyrr1      1     
2RobertMartin          11 
2mki            2
2fern11           
2BanMido        1   1
2kremo 1        1  
2wnd 1 1         
2obman1        1   
2LemurInTheShell      2      
2Skulk1          1 
2steve9999 1    1      
2blasdelf           11
2emeldebug 1          1
2Sumie          11 
2pmc1           1
2Carados            2
2Porost            2
2Watcher           11
2AgtElrond            2
2AbeSimpson11           
2Narg            2
2Qwell           2 
2Elfstar     1 1     
2Kyr22           11
2Arca           11
2Pdox           2 
2whopdicker           2 
2opticaldelusion   1       1 
2init4      1     1
2dmwit            2
2bobbydurrett   1     1   
2Frogwarrior           11
2wnoble 1         1 
2trwyth      1     1
2BurnMage          1 1
2tjr5            2
2cordelia  1         1
2Garnam 1         1 
2zzyzx            2
2Zarquil   1        1
2martinp           2 
2Amywll        1   1
2ais523           2 
2init2       1 1   
2papaver    1       1
2Abbddull     1     1 
2Gruel  1      1   
2randomtuna           2 
2shock 1          1
2oulipien            2
2chryslovelace           2 
2Glumgar1         1  
2Kem     11      
2Kduk            2
2phr           2 
2burris          1 1
2txtx24            2
2Tenchiken          1 1
2mcu           11
2Canopus      1  1   
2FishFace         1  1
2Doppler            2
2gornergletscher    11       
2Tilon         1  1
2NatsoTD            2
2Evoker            2
2n0m            2
2odinhuntr           11
2darkfeline         1  1
2nockpoint          1 1
2mauris        1  1 
2bobbysue 1         1 
2fury1671  11         
2AlphaBlend 1 1         
2XyZZy    1     1  
2konso   11        
2Ellindsey         1 1 
2lf52       1   1 
2Khunlaan      1  1   
2willlem           11
2Merlinus           2 
2Sensual           11
2Herja           11
2toddrafter        1  1 
2Sathar1  1         
2puddle 1          1
2Avari3l2017           11
2darB 1     1     
2jonawebb            2
2Ghostblood            2
2Eketek            2
2ZombieReagan            2
2Lukano            2
2Qvazzler           11
2amacleod1           1
2Mel  1       1  
2Guts0    1     1  
2Friday13th 11          
2mahaila11           
2jokeserver           11
2mahandle            2
2stevko           11
2Daegond           2 
2kitschy           11
2Fairlight           11
2ogmobot      1     1
2sprin    1      1 
2Congressma 1          1
2starblood99           2 
2Migglen            2
2Arobase           2 
2larasium       1    1
2BROLLERBRO   1        1
2spitzwegerich            2
2gunslinger 1         1 
2predakanga            2
2blarrrg           2 
2Lorreant          2  
2Brynhildr 1         1 
2judasasparagus            2
2zagerblag           11
2zedar3           11
2Olesh1          1 
2Kvindria            2
2frehn           11
2Synapse         1  1
2Krine            2
2Abaka            2
2Lilac 1         1 
2Luxa 1          1
2Rottbott           11
2sirikh            2
2kiss      11     
2Moon 1         1 
2init1          1 1
2theorn          1 1
2GelGhost    1  1     
2crovax1234          11 
2yoshimitsu          1 1
20x40           11
2Vizr           11
2SandraWinn1         1  
2Arkie    1      1 
2PaciYog           11
2SomeoneEls 11          
2closer         11  
2dTheDog            2
2Blight           11
2sjdivenull     1      1
2bandicot   1   1     
2RainKing     1    1  
2ykun311           
2trephine 1       1   
2Ferret    1    1   
2Anat         11  
2DoScythes         1 1 
2anemic        1 1  
2Hopsizzle           11
2djd           11
2zhangjoke         11  
2Tirunon           2 
2axial           11
2beerockxs 11          
2Aabave            2
2peppergeist    1    1   
2Helixa            2
2Maldraedio           11
2CrimeEdge22            
2WereCar            2
2ElBobbo           11
2delius1967      1     1
2christiani       1   1 
2hackerb9            2
2KittenCat 1         1 
2sleepy            2
2Rhubarb2           11
2hagfish          1 1
2Wertik 1          1
2Sijorian            2
2shaybeg0rrah       1  1  
2WatchMe            2
2laocin     2       
2darthdiablo           11
2NethackSummer13     1     1 
2cgnj512           11
2Lawman0         1 1 
2pizzle           2 
2ranzig            2
2skitty      1     1
2Cstain            2
2DeathRobin          1 1
2johanv           2 
2tpurves          1 1
2thenuad   1       1 
2introsp3ctive      1    1 
2assended    1       1
2Ikivm         1 1 
2TheLocehiliosan           11
2Thelis     1      1
2delsenora 1         1 
2Tonttu            2
2hacken            2
2DarthHenry         11  
2Powerfull            2
2neutrolino     1    1  
2elfbreath      1     1
2gleblix         1 1 
2ptomato           2 
2zyblor          2  
2Gowron      1  1   
2elcyberGot           11
2nonfish     1   1   
2Sabotender            2
2brae         1  1
2Meoorf         1 1 
2Mongrel     1  1    
2kurisu       1    1
2Hannu   11        
2opaTou1         1  
2Stossel           11
2mk1     1      1
2Rourke2          1 1
2Frigg           11
2bouquet        11   
2rdplatypus          2  
2Drucifer      1    1 
2Iskandor 11          
2Atomicjoy            2
2davidone1      1     
2hcobb            2
2pagano        1   1
2rinso           2 
2groceryboy            2
2AbsoluteXero           11
2MintChip11           
2Zaus           11
2TeenTiffan   1    1    
2chlorine        1 1  
2geefy7      2      
2jath222 1          1
2MarlaSinger          11 
2haldisse           2 
2Jennifer         11  
2ketarax        1   1
2Bailey     2       
2Cynewrth            2
2tacco        1  1 
2Arsenicum    1       1
2geefy4          1 1
2Inkhoof           2 
2rkuris            2
2flammie 1    1      
2Pointsman           11
2chordbug 1        1  
2Doesnt        1  1 
2ogliengo      1     1
2zMonk1           1
2geoffspear           11
2ballofdan      1     1
2superjag1       1  1  
2quipyowert    1     1  
2enigma740          11 
2jayg        11   
2fylion           2 
2reid           11
2XYS      1     1
2Rational           2 
2Feya   1       1 
2liljenny           11
2gornerglet    11       
2wickedfierce           2 
2mathx       1    1
2cryless     1     1 
2ffrat         1 1 
2nekochan448            2
2Taiza   1   1     
2sijobl2            
2jente      1    1 
2Swannikins           2 
2Coug            2
2EZModeValk           2 
2smazh         1  1
2McKay1           1
2tenbeers1           1
223          11 
2trapper           11
2Erkenbrand        11   
2braindance       1    1
2AreThree      1    1 
2jstrunk1     1      
2nalleman      1  1   
2masterofnoms11           
2BigMcLargeHuge          11 
2Choke    1      1 
2jmcclelland   1       1 
2Champion           11
2iamanewt        1  1 
2fweep            2
2SeamusMcRed        1   1
2SquareRobi  1        1 
2krazied           11
2incandenza1 1          
2Fionna   1   1     
2oldgoat111       1    
2dimitri301            2
2Elronnd           2 
2Confucius            2
2wowthisguy            2
2lindenr         1  1
2tohwi 1          1
2Boon           11
2Samus         1  1
2taupeflash       2     
2gdd2020           2 
2theDwyerdude1           1
2SuperTacky  1         1
2lordthingy 1          1
2mic1         1  
2shalottbot           2 
2ProjectXVIII           11
2Xigemoa            2
2Dougster         1 1 
2TheGigaBrain           2 
2GarinL    1       1
2Rastin           11
2selrahal           2 
2Mimer    1       1
2meganomics            2
2Jobair          1 1
2tek69 1         1 
2Olafr            2
2Metrog            2
2StZvlkx 1          1
2Ajonos          11 
2dietrying         1  1
2Ciel           11
2sawbones   2         
2Irashtar            2
2norimasa          2  
2agreenslimer 1          1
2arngrim         1 1 
2seljuk 2           
2joc           11
2Troez           11
2Olivia            2
2Cyrinth           11
2drossel         11  
2Angua    1     1  
2n8tron         1  1
2benderr            2
2Hours 1          1
2Karlton      1   1  
2THWACK 1       1   
2Shrades      2      
2yoz       2     
2dfvjt            2
2Serpent   1      1  
2CrimeEdge35            2
2FastFish      1     1
2Albertinio 1         1 
2agrue         1 1 
2LyinEyes      1    1 
2Ardub           11
2pestilence         1  1
2koitsu           2 
2lichenfodder            2
2mobby12345     1      1
2aqva 1         1 
2Persephone      1 1    
2pp4zz           11
2BadPit       1    1
2palomix            2
2foldl       1  1  
2JusticePS           11
2Novalith      1 1    
2dogfish1        1   
2NoLemurs          11 
2ranchero      1  1   
2schoolmann         11  
2ReallyPiss           11
2vilarion1         1  
2Mekk360           2 
2Vis          1 1
2mcfro1           1
2MarkNutt            2
2Peperc     1     1 
2mario96           2 
2thumbkindofhero      1     1
2Webmant         1 1 
2funder1          1 
2skipdog172 1         1 
2LeeBee         1 1 
2Bodrick           2 
2Banquo           11
2Terrapin           11
2Maagi      1     1
2beanie   1      1  
2Mniot          1 1
2free            2
2TheodoreWiles           11
2clam         1  1
2Ephinia       1  1  
2Che1  1         
2norton      1  1   
2Tori      11     
2Moriarty           2 
2Turnvax      2      
2codehero    1      1 
2aaftm          11 
2VoiceOfRea         1  1
2Timbo           2 
2antigravityIII         1 1 
2Blaine     1    1  
2twinotter1           1
2foolishwtf 2           
2Hirwi           11
2StaticFien           11
2k3ut1i    1     1  
2ConDuck           11
2redfeather         1  1
2Hoops 1         1 
2efw         11  
2Nooks   1        1
2GooseOTL            2
2RanNumJim      1    1 
2niboshi       11    
2definienda 1    1      
2philsnow   1        1
2Thaurissan    1       1
2Rashomon           11
2Wilberforce 1          1
2liquidsnai         11  
2Beelzebudd        1   1
2RosieCotton           11
2Alphabat     1      1
2UglyNewt       1 1   
2juhu     1   1   
2Zebidee            2
2Brace1           1
2treasure            2
2RoastBeef 1         1 
2fisted            2
2cflannagan           2 
2TheDarkness 1      1    
22chunix           2 
2Fiscal      1    1 
2Leffe      1     1
2Saber    2        
2switch          11 
2dgj    1       1
2elint 1          1
2Taweret 1      1    
2Bahu1       1    
2Twonk            2
2rosey    1  1     
2Colbert11           
2chrisn42           11
2ridenhour1           1
2Archgoat 1         1 
2Beavis          2  
2Silvie      1 1    
2spekode       2     
2sbryantf    1     1  
2Blessed      1  1   
20x0      2      
2Battlehave      2      
2hagfishb 1         1 
2GreenFeather         1 1 
2chronic           11
2Darthl33t           11
2phreed 2           
2justakiwiboy201           11
2bdonlan         1  1
2medibot           11
2Nylanderrific 1         1 
2mazin         1 1 
2CrimeEdge71           1
2Mikk0          1 1
2Thp         1 1 
2Satanicus         1  1
2Medicine  1    1     
2grumlin            2
2halogen         1 1 
2StevieTest   1        1
2Deucey            2
2miltonroe1           1
2spleen 1 1         
2ZeRedMaxim            2
2Irestine           2 
2Xqipyl   1        1
2mjstaw            2
2Frelghra           2 
2sizogee1        1   
2TheM0nk     1      1
2Roar           11
2Braulifoux1           1
2yoos       11    
2ppi            2
2sycophant 1    1      
2YGingras1           1
2Pellegrino           2 
2Homuradawg         1  1
2aeneuman           11
2NeoStarr           11
2Sodomo           11
2richard2            2
2Chinook           2 
2Wooper  1         1
2bonna            2
2seborn           11
2remowilliams           11
2Goatfeaster    1      1 
2omnisnow  1        1 
2lowhop 1  1        
2Elsa11           
2apic        1 1  
2ligang    1      1 
2fTheCat           11
2Woldsom      1     1
2bdurrettcc      1 1    
2micromism1          1 
2coffeedrum   1 1       
2iopred           11
2kelviny 1         1 
2Malk 1         1 
2matthewt 1          1
2mrtaco128            2
2Azelos 1          1
2filippi1     1     1 
2bhil           11
2Cappuccino11           
2Anavus           11
2isomorphic           11
1Habu           1 
1Seichu           1 
1Metraxis            1
1Rinrin            1
1shyimouto1            
1smorceror            1
1WaywardStranger           1 
1Tchaikovsky            1
1Tzelly           1 
1maxxi            1
1MsCurmudgeon           1 
1NatsoPlays            1
1suraimu           1 
1retread    1        
1kc           1 
1Spud           1 
1FrootLoop            1
1seahorse17     1       
1ShitHeadedSlut1            
1brador 1           
1WarCow           1 
1Jeroenix            1
1jmkgh            1
1Itadez           1 
1Corwinoid            1
1FuddyDuddy           1 
1windboundelk            1
1CDland           1 
1cjohnson            1
1Zxkuqyb           1 
1puddinbane           1 
1guymariano            1
1GrowUp     1       
1Cadere1            
1sweetheart            1
1scalpeler   1         
1tjr3            1
1Mrabsence            1
1Scarblac            1
1latenite           1 
1wakanda    1        
1brb           1 
1Preston            1
1MeganVictoria           1 
1sogh           1 
1aerth           1 
1CorwinZ            1
1trane3640           1 
1disciple     1       
1inuko           1 
1kuupelo           1 
1Nitwit           1 
1ShadowKing 1