alt.org
Players and their ascensions
# Asc Player Name ArcBarCavHeaKniMonPriRogRanSamTouValWiz
633Stroller26554338585442485457327254
531stth36363935353535354336363694
463rschaff14801663520171321411217612
350efot791111143111311111112121411
341Tariru27182523202426352825312831
257YumYum19191919291919191919191919
248Fek18211818181818191820192023
248PaRaD0xx1631471222049151011233
241cstaub67410131354775112831103
2347829118191813152018192814161521
223nowis10112210242315222122231010
212Prowler17161616161617161616171617
209Wooble107666565815623106
185walls171112181492012812171718
185beholder19521162261143114
154Eben4622631510318113917
146inlawBiker117811812161211881321
145cow991512151161111121011148
138SlipperyJim11111010101012111011111011
136Nemtest545664484525357
135Elron655677666671157
132Spazm101011988107710151413
132Gently10101010101110101010111010
130stenno910101010101010101191110
130codehappy9810888111089131018
122oh6999991010791081211
113thewumpus1494634455781727
111allanb16589676555101118
111SmashFan200527132335145174
109Mushroomi88888898898910
109Rungekutta13481414211364241
109Theta8888989998898
108Vysar7710610689811998
105graa67867895776722
105stthP8989897878897
104firemonkey8765761061485913
99MrSnide8888777788788
98edmu52c 21411 62 326538
94gelrath8877778777777
93rom5878757668989
90anselmus58676 657711220
90PaRaD0xxR1046852946516510
89elenmirie6778568677598
88ToastyP6795675777769
87cps6718118413341161512
86Yasdorian575564544214106
86demirobin6777667667777
84VicViper7114510243355106
83kcostell4864769558588
81Grasshopper56455466734620
81bjlevy3465545965476118
81ContraDuck67546744866711
80bethefawn85524564465233
79Price47736553598710
77mercury56557756444699
77zgedneil6775586555657
75RR90001      1 1  72
75Spelric6565666675665
75Dufus413439373310556
74AcEkim33222223224434
74DoomTurtle343323332332913
74dograt6765556666556
73LordSeth532102133224675
73SubG35564534463196
73Sluggoman22352723352730
72Nockpoint22322133393228
71OldGuy8645555456657
71Roke6665367584447
70Vodalus6555655566556
69Nematocyst5843567338485
68mr0t4673547537476
68embers4673547537476
68Shimb4554446664848
66Maud 121 264443138
65Furey5555555555555
64bose57421653374611
63Raisse6557  9  2 227
62ekiM3644444445668
62Arsenicum8765634235364
61Broken253535445448475
61NuSlayer5545545455455
60Cropper4743147465447
59VaderFLAG5364443344865
59Hareimo4544445564455
59Tenaya643223245321310
58fishhoek            58
57Mortuis3446436324594
56Luxidream4612216438388
56Adeon4234446553475
55coffeebug3544454455345
55Eidolos13131611131528
54zomGreg4434444545364
54Rast11451198111183
53doy34333444333610
53Invidia4345534552535
51cph3343444444644
51derekt753534543333384
51knnn3526324424277
51squidlarki5435365333434
50BEHiker57W22232432222321
50potfarmer 1    3    343
49pjm111131711121019
48IceGuye2872354236132
48ArchRobin14262221222418
48gusdugan4544335333344
47DeathOnAStick8   1     20117
47BilldaCat41 22221 12426
46canter4444434433333
46scorchasc3333364254343
46funcrunch5343137351236
45Zanasj3433444433334
45mobx22214222222202
44Katti21112110332747
44Flyte28342 3337162
44aardvark2882422324142
43thn2513253234319
43nailbunny4332323353354
43scottfree4332244241158
42thakanator2521123643931
41Laith22322233232213
41Mandevil3333334333442
41subbawt1314132323477
40RR9001 111111 111130
39cdi3333333333243
39Erokh11 1 24 1  128
39peters5093333333333333
39comptril32321123411313
39Doran2333333115255
38almondbrot2432252233253
38Myrddin25223121132113
37roundrobin33332323333333
37WeiSong5112245133235
37smorgas21243211234210
37clownbaby2421312222475
37kodon21123622122211
37trailerparkvixn110  2 1  33116
37zubbdk3233223232354
37truculent2342512234351
36barkor3223333323333
36D34dlyD34dly22222222222410
36MasterRobin2332323223335
36Danirijeka2622221333253
35Devo12111111211562
35MalcolmMasher3322233233333
35mrivan3322223234324
35scorchgeek2212322142248
35yesu2224332333233
35Lorenz4322233223225
35Aioli2221123536233
35sjdevnull4322223333323
34Atrocia1714233214 24
34crazy4333233222232
34spaps 7133121111121
34jwm21141311125210
34antipopper142 321523155
34AskHL3313232424223
34TheGame202323222253134
33mmyy31 21221312213
33Khalreg2222223415224
33Adams3432133241133
33Joeb2321213112267
32DrSunglass2222233322243
32TedP3722222222222
31ctaboir2323232222233
31BatBeefs41113112111113
31Tangles2321232212272
31HarmathZsolt2212123112518
31Nestorix3323  42 2615
30cbf3122234221224
29Clayface3132112422233
29richard 1  1 11121318
29Fletchius   1  1     27
29ambclams2223222222233
29Zwanth1333112115323
29doyoumind1221323221235
29pugman2113323111236
29iab31132 1213255
29spontiff 1117 11  2231
29bismatum1 2 3 33236 6
29rphoffm2111332112219
29Nostradumbass23131 3 111112
29dizzylizzy2331211233251
28Krenium2322222222232
28fated2222323222222
28Rungekutta1321211125144
28Nomiisama3112122332224
28ClassicLib1111 111111216
28NetWalker14          59
28azunak2222222312422
28roundrobin2242214 232222
28jessek1311112213156
28Raeven01112124214234
28MaryHadALittle2116121212324
28hangar1211314321414
28ShivanHunter        3  124
28spaakko2332232112214
27Glarbex1211222212227
27durron5974221312211323
27Osteoclave2322222222222
27FXZ12231 2332134
27solidsnail1312 5 112236
27ValkGDQ           27 
27Hothraxxa2222222222232
27Wolfechu1511111115351
27KyivKyiv2111153111145
27k22212222212135
27ignignokt2223222222222
27Stumbly2111142221127
27Stathol2222232222123
26Ykstort1223211232133
26iwantmorepies11 1 1  111118
26Averin111 1112 1179
2627B61222222223222
26acullum3122212131215
26btt8211121 11116
26dpmdpm212422111 514
26Nybes2211222112226
25chied2422211112331
25Nobbs11  1    41413
25HouseMusic            25
25Homage1223212112224
25ptaff11111111011312
25foobarista2111322112225
25Kivla 126 12211324
25rebatela     1213      
25jt2221231311142
24jspeed1111161113124
24JAssassin21112111111110
24THEGOAT2111111311623
24Oblivious1212112222242
24Phnogg11  416123131
24Balthamel2111321112315
24RKRobin4211121212322
24Merlek 11   11111134
23aosdict2111122112135
23Annie1  1 411  177
23mobileuser13  119121211
23greycat1311311311151
23congratulations2323212112121
23mrpurkeri2111123111153
23AlphaQ3215111111132
23Zadir2212222121222
23Caesar2211222112223
23Dark7 1   14  1277
23Crowther2112212222222
23Lettuce1  111211 1212
23Vampy1112119121111
23Ackbladder1122112111118
23jejenum2  222 235212
22goldspot 1  2 1  2 115
22foosh11 1122312314
22healthy1226 1113 32 
22cmdrsquid1211131121233
22SimMarine1111121122135
22susan 11  1311 158
22ranchero2 121111 3181
22aharbin1211112211135
22anticlimatic1111214111116
22samotnik21           1
22joshk1211111114242
22Clueless2212121221222
22Smello1121122111135
22Frown1311112114132
22wizard442311221113221
22pot 3    2    611
21bonnien            21
21oatmeal1          119
21geegz111 11  111 22
21Psychotc111 1 3112136
21DredNicolson1311212122122
21jgb           21 
21Bent11111 101  113
21ccritter 1    1  3 115
21Hamfist42   11   517
21Spiffe1111232121123
21y0m0y2112112111323
21goros  11134112214
21arthack2213211111231
21tjw2211112122222
21casmith7891311211113141
20Beeze1111122111242
20Alakala1111111112117
20Disruptor1221121122122
20Zhyrek2111111112134
20Wrongskian2221111221122
20greqrg2121121212122
20schistosomatic3111111311231
20dsummers1112113212212
20RuncibleF2111111112161
20jmr11 1333111113
19milleria1111112111215
19sawtooth111212221111221
19nhthrink         1963
19chessnuts112 11121  63
19Xaphania1112111111134
19coplate2111122112113
19rschaff50 131 21222131
19arctenito1  11  11 428
19Squishy1221122111221
19JohnnyRambo          1 18
19witzl2112112111222
19disperse 11  311 1191
19CharlieBr0wn1111111111117
19YogLLJK1111221111142
19thetick54       1 9 
19Aapo2211131121112
19Exister1111121111215
19ScarrSA2211212111212
19humbug2111121112222
19crazyteeth1111113112213
19squidlarkin1514 14111   
18dreadpirate1111 32111114
18BigByte1111111212231
18Mechaferret1111113111123
18SomeJerk1111112112321
18bez2121112111221
18Beezor1112112112113
18JohnCage13111 1112312
18nht1   121 1 2 10
18mgv1111132111113
18PsyMar11111 11 1163
18Dentarthur2111112111213
18Nexos1212112211121
18zid   11      79
18greydog2212111112112
18Jawn1321  21 3 32
18Anerag 3  11   3 73
18lp        2 1 15
18Perihelion11 13131  115
18Quashie1111111111134
18spiridion2111111111232
18Tormuse1211112112122
182five62111212112112
18Dentarthurdent11 1111311313
17RuLavan1121 13  1124
17reckless11  112 12125
17kingsal1111211111132
17sorear 211111113 23
17maxmaxmaxmaxmax1111111111142
17pinoles            17
17okkaaps113111  2223 
17BigBoss2  21241 1121
17brooder1111111112123
17shimei1111212111221
17heppell121 2 12 3221
17Grrr1211111121113
17Wrencia2111 11    55
17MissPrince11 3  1 11162
17Looksfar2111121211112
17Stabwound11 11 3111214
17Pewt1111111122122
17weed 1       1 411
17mistheist1211211  1142
17chuggy 812  11111 1
17moller2112111112211
17cbus1111111113113
17Aximili1121221111121
17Sangammon6   11  11313
17Maddog1011111112111321
17misanthrope11  1 4  1 27
17Tickenest1211121111122
16rax 111111 11125
16Aginor            16
16Beachdude67 112 13   134
16jmaygarden111 1 2111124
16ascend1111211111221
16nirol03  1111111213
16Klintos2111111 11114
16Zitro 1  121111 62
16gerster 1         114
16tapin1212111111121
16Brocktoon  112 1211142
16perspire1111111112122
16GmonSquare1   222221211
16Jove1     11  1111
16Calamarain112 11   2152
16recuerdo 31 1   11 9 
16meetcodewa1211111111221
16zem 111 21 12 25
16DarthL33tSA1  212 61 2 1
16aaml1111111122112
16xPaikix1111111111231
16Sudgy            16
16aran41811   1212 512
16Berry2111111112112
16BaeHund1121212111111
15Bernkastel2112111111111
15sawtooth121211 1 1 23
15modargo1112111211111
15muffley12121 2111111
15Triamis 21212   1 51
15lsf19682 111111121 3
15Thyra1111111111122
15herovit1111111131111
15KrO21  11 2   217
15Nymni1111111111122
15Netrarc11 1111211122
15Guggerbunk1121112111111
15ihatesoldiera1111111111113
15Caribou1111211111112
15ramus1  1113111113
15Istfemer1111111111113
15Hyphener1111111111122
15amonk     10      5
15nutzy11 121111312 
15PaRaD0xx502 31  2 1 213
15inglip1121111111112
15Sithrin 1 1121111 24
15coolwhip111 111111123
14Hyphie1111111121111
14shadow2551111211111111
14wons 111331  1 12
14Leramig1111111111121
14nimsumzero        12 47
14Arlnoff 11 1 2111141
14antalsz1111111111112
14Ferret1111111112111
14pf1111111111112
14SGrunt1112111111111
14Fyr1111111111121
14Corundum1111111111112
14hail1111111111112
14recycle  2 411111111
14newfinger2111111111111
14morph            14
14runcible1111111111121
14chasonr311  11111 13
14cathartes1111111121111
14mdesroch21111111211111
14xyzyxx1111111111121
14nengel1111111111121
14ik11 1111 11114
14munsonea1112111111 21
14Jaskaa1    72    13
14OmGear11 1121111112
14Dirm1111111111112
14jbhappy 1   11 111 8
14Nectar1112111111111
14wastrel1121   1111 5
14blackcustard1111111212 11
14Numlock 11111111 123
14Khor11 2211 1 122
14Calico3   11 4112 1
14thorclock1211111111111
14glisignoli1111111111121
14KraJa 1    1  2 64
14solidussnail1112111111111
14rhe71111111111121
14mcp 111    1 1 9
14dansalvato1111111121111
14Phaedrus1  1111112122
14darel1211111111111
14pdox11111111121 2
13dmaximus1111111111111
13scottk  112 1 113 3
13kumiponi1111111111111
13adg       1 1 38
13omniscient1111112 11111
13lorimer1111111111111
13chongzi1111111111111
13Violist 11  22 32 11
13ayli2   11  1 215
13iezuit1111111111111
13Graylight13  2 1  2 31
13ssandv 21 1 21 2121
13MatthieuS1221  1  2121
13weziman 2 1  2 1 142
13nrutas 11  11  2 52
13PJ           13 
13jonah1111111111111
13tafryn1111111111111
13Stef75111 11 2 1131
13Cypi 1 1111  1142
13porkman1  14 1   114
13JoeBob 1       1 101
13hazpaz1 11111111121
13brothers1111111111111
13sauvaigne1111111111111
13Hill   2 1 1  216
13Rohain1 1 211111112
13ninjagurl1111 4111 11 
13staplegun1111111111111
13mrak 41     13 31
13ykun21111111111111
13Codeball111 1111 1131
13lobster1111111111111
13chromo1111111111111
13bradgers1111111111111
13sleepsort1111111111111
13zied 1 112 111 41
13Splotz14  111111 11
13deucezen1111111111111
13TheGoddamBatman1111111111111
13Mumbo1111111111111
13Hank141   1 11112
13vathek  1112 211211
13art1  11  21 214
13Fury1671121 111111111
13Mind1111111111111
13Azov1111111111111
12Andur 2     111232
12Nightsorrow1  1  2  611 
12ButtonHitter      1   371
12toplay21 1211   112
12boonzee121   11 1212
12yesennes111 1 1112111
12Film1111 11111 12
12Ravenslayer1   325     1
12Incaendo1 11 111 1113
12lunatunez  1    12 35 
12Arnibald2     1111141
12Rokker1 121 12 1  3
12DiamondRobin1 1 211    33
12callback11  11 111113
12lorenz50121 11111 111
12Matuse11111 1111111
12aran41850 1111 112 3 1
12SolemnBob1   1211 11 4
12tragicus111 1  1 1123
12yury 1  1 1 2  16
12Ugluk1111111 1 112
12Cholfo         5  7
12Pandelume11111 211 2 1
12DrMuscles1111111 11111
12OrangeXP211      1 61
12BlackrayJack11 1111111111
12MadMonk1111111 11111
12telegarn111111 111111
12sparrow41   1  121141
12lowhope1111111111 11
12koze  1  2  12 42
12XMRMax1           11
12snhmibby   1   11 216
12jleinonen111 1 1111121
12Ariadne 1 1    1  45
12Kawu7711111111  112
12Gorfiend111 111111111
12MeanToast 1 11 3 11121
12deeznuts 1 1111 11113
12solidussna111 111111111
12snem31111  1 12 1
12khiijol 1 11111 1131
12jafet            12
12stupermon11111111111 1
12Ascension1111111111 11
12Tifa11  111 12 22
11Vilhazarog 1  111  1 24
11Mekkis 1111 1  1113
11bclewis111 1 1111111
11Fwiffo11  111111111
11PdoxValk        1  10 
11gneek1       51  4
11codemonk11 11111111 1
11rootkit1112  1     5
11Dragonsong12    1  115 
11scheijan 11 1    1 61
11joy 111 1 121111
11init  2   42  1 2
11adamant11111  111111
11Jerkwhistl11111  1 1112
11daydreamer 111 21 11111
11Sartak 1  1111 1 23
11imadork11 1 11211 11
11Paiev1112  1  2 21
11Herfdy   10     1   
11Nelennath 1 1 1  12113
11Whatproblem1        1153
11Piglet 12  21    23
11domob 2    1112 22
11sarastus1 1 1 11112 2
11aoei      2 11 43
11gofrfie           110
11eggandhull1   1  121113
11proxxiSWE51  1    31  
11Quietust11   1 111113
11elektron111 1111 1 21
11Bliss56           11 
11nutterbutter1 12 121111  
11Madralf 1 11 11 1113
11a191111111  1111
11jsn111 1 1111111
11Smooshy 1  11  11141
11SoldierAntEater11 111111 111
11Tuxie            11
11zste3  1   111 13
11jtn1 1111 111111
11nethackguy21 12     4 1
11bebing21111 1111 1 
10Udosdottir111 1   11112
10Arakanox 311  1 1111 
10potpie 11   111  14
10Salvius11    1  1 15
10solomon 1 11     232
10Futilius12 2 1 1 111 
10ghigo11     1  115
10DainDwarf 11 1 1111 12
10kryslon   1111  1 23
10CheckPoint111 111 11 11
10EnderWiggin     11  1214
10jithrae 1 1111 1 211
10geefy32  11   121 2
10Xylaria  111111111 1
10CydeWeys 11 111  1121
10Sylth111   1131 1 
10Deb08 11 11 111 21
10Hilliance4    11     4
10ericharm11111 11  111
10graysocks1 11 111111 1
10m00se1111111   111
10cast 121   22  11
10ultimike       10     
10Pixels11  1    11 5
10Pritcher11    111  14
10eqqol 1         81
10Dak 1111 1  221 
10Krakhan121  1   1112
10Veyori            10
10cjcopi 2 11  2 1 3 
10TheRabbit 11 11111111 
10Jillyanne 1111  1 1112
10DiePARTEI 1 1111111 11
10OutpostOmega5            10
10TheWumpus  11      314
10wtgjohnson111111111 1  
10gentlemanapol 1  1 2    24
10helge111  11111 11
10stikonas            10
10Dubanka 111 111111 1
10Elliott 1    11 1 24
10jmoxrox111 11 111 11
10Cugel1  1 1 1 1122
10jackbunny1111 1 1 1111
10torax1211  1  1 12
10Leviyatan 1 11  1 1131
10Orianna1 11 111111 1
10Havs1   2111 1 12
10pfn1    1 11 123
10yasdy1111 2 1  2 1
10windranger  111111 11 2
10Croupier111 1111   21
10Sorcratal1  1  1   1 6
10Spheroid 11   1111 31
10Galadrial1111  11 1 21
10Splatypus111   11 13 1
10irinya111 1111 21  
10Aranth11 1  1   114
10rraawwrr 11 11 111111
10aeroX 31 1 1  2 11
10scorch2   21 1 11112
10malor 2  11   1122
9Nightripper  1 111111 11
9aleksiL111 1       5
9shevek 111 1111   2
9xlirate       1 3212
9CuriousShadow2 111  2 11  
9yasdrobin 12 1 1    13
9miata21   11111 1 
9dactyloa11  111 11 11
9jhill     11111112
9purge11  211  1 11
9GeneralAsmodeus 1  111  1121
9guiltypanacea 11  111 1111
9maximk4    11     3
9monomachos1 11111   111
9Rocktrumpet         1 53
9Mouseferatu    1 1    16
9Wimpy 111 11  1 12
9Bleeko   11111111 1
9stnerevar11  11  11111
9Konstantin 11  11    41
9netrarc11 1     1 3 3
9innrvsns111  111111  
9Kuddy 11 1  111111
9mrchan 1   1 11 122
9kmyst   11 1 1  23
9Moggie         3 6 
9RoundRobin 1 11 11  211
9Jeunant12  1 11  1 2
9PixelRat1  21  11 21 
9Burrrrp1 1  11 2 1 2
9KeyboardFire  1      1133
9mpeters50911111 1111   
9haruka 1  111 11 3 
9Bedwetter 1  111111 11
9Ke111  1 1 1111
9Chish 1   3     5 
9scorchgeek50111 1 111 1 1
9crunchbubba11  1 11211  
9HanClinto   1     21 5
9bromine111  1   1 22
9stavrogin1    11 1 212
9rebrane 11 1 1  1121
9Sudilos 11 1111 1 11
9Mints  1 111 1 112
9Raynfala 111  2 1 111
9superjag1  1  1 11 13
9PrayingWolf            9
9Nerin1    11 111 3
9nooodl 1    1  1222
9brn1 111 1 11 11
9Loggers     1  1 52 
9MissLucy          9  
9DoctorNick11  1  111111
9KamakaziDude  1 1      25
9Chansu 1 111  1  13
8seadog 1   111 1 21
8Necronopticous     111 2111
8Killian11 1  11 11 1
8JEJ1111      211
8anteater1  1      213
8sqrt289   11 11 11 2
8obadiahstane 11 1    1112
8irritabletowel1   1111 11 1
8derossi 1  1 1  1 22
8Reize1  1 1211 1  
8waket   11 11111 1
8Asmodean111      1112
8brian0         1 7 
8crimson17     11111111
8azzkikr 1   1   2 22
8Led 1 1  11  112
8rsarson 11 11 111 1 
8Erica 11   1111 11
8KingOfMalk1   1 1 111 2
8Ruebezahl1   1      15
8Kupopo11  11    112
8ChongLi1    211 11 1
8Skl111 111  1  1
8morgium           26
8Phyre11 11 1  1 11
8Errant    1111 1 21
8FlatFace      1    52
8jasonshalo          215
8sponters    1  11 1 4
8eipi0      3     5
8Souai1      1 1131
8Jael1   1111  111
8AliLiPona 11 11 1 1 11
8ReeMorgane11 1 11 11  1
8sylphie   1       52
8nopsled 2 1     1112
8nhtwink         1421
8LittleWhit1 11  2 1   2
8scorchgeekasc1   2  2 1 11
8Tengukami      2    6 
8kylesch87      11 1 23
8GrmlyFndsh    2 1  21 2
8meireius11 1 11 111  
8Gilthir 1  1 1111 11
8h2g211    11 1 21
8qsun11 11 11  1 1
8jasonshalott1        24 1
8grompp 4         4 
8itsblah21 11  2111   
8reticulate2  1  3   1 1
8Superfly1  1  11  112
8rchase         1 7 
8dtype 11  111 111 
8nuclearweapon 1       2 5 
8janga7 111 11  1 11
8rednuht 2  1    2 21
8physicsmatt          1 7
8Anriel1   1 11  121
8walters   1 111 1111
8ripjack11   1 1111 1
8csundbom21     11 2111
8Zerrenta            8
8Graydot   1 111  112
8matthewbou 12  1111   1
8MGN001 1  11 111 11
8khornflake1 1  111  1 2
8aaronl 1       1 42
8Moxie   1 111  211
8marmoset11   11   121
8charlie1469011 1    11 21
8SelmaBouvier 1  1    1  5
8y2qActionman 2  1   11 21
8raliegh1  1 111111  
8auraseer           26
8Demo1 1 111   111
8micromoog 1   11  3 11
8Rejuvyn 1 1 11 1 111
8VoiceOfReason   1 1    114
7fusentrap 2  2     2 1
7ValkKillmore           7 
7Battlehaven      7      
7sea   1   11  13
7sabaki      2   122
7Knob1 1 1 1  12  
7Grogster 11   1   1 3
7Lancej 1 1 1   1111
7DarkOne1     1  1 13
7octavious1111     1 11
7corny 1    11 1 21
7Noctar11  11 1 1 1 
7hecate  1  1  112 1
7Saka          7  
7azepol1   1    1112
7Hahodo11  1 11 1 1 
7OtsMcGee  1 1  111 11
7progo111  11  1  1
7nisinirvan1  111   11 1
7iostiogic 1   21 1 11 
7Jeeves 1    111 111
7roundrobin4 11    111 11
75thSetPin1  1 1    211
7vekna1111  11   1 
7ccarlyle    1    1 41
7PQ  1  1 1 121 
7zdude255 1 1  1 11 11
7Silvyn11 1     1111
7shachaf 1      11 13
7pintc   11111   11
7Shabby1   1  1  1 3
7Bearhobag2     1 1 1 2
7quinnr           61
7Mungbean11       2111
7mareika    1111  111
7FlippySpatula111 1 1   1 1
7Lykurgus  11111   1 1
73rdMurd 1       1113
7aaxelb1  1   2  1 2
7ckirby 11    1 1111
7lament  11 1 2  1 1
7omni 1  11 11  11
7elsuperjefe      1111 3 
7tufoop      1 21 21
7ledge1    2   1 12
7mazhuxi111  11   1 1
7Frylock2 11 1     11
7stoicjin1  11   11 2 
7AgntOrng            7
7PurpleSlime      7      
7swegen111 1 111    
7menvafan 1  1 1 1 111
7Jonadab    1 1 1121 
7superjoe 1  1   11111
7Tobihime         2131
7Rombhi 11111  1   1
7Sigurd1  1 1   1111
7Bumnut 1          6
7koyaan11   11   111
7SaxxonPike         6 1 
7Zombie1  1 11    21
7jmst 2    111  11
7Squigs  1    1 1121
7slacktron1    2  1 111
7theif        11113
7Lanfaedhe11    1 11 11
7Grognor1    11 11 11
7carez 1  111 1 1 1
7tarkesus 1   1 111 2 
7aWumpus11111      11
7KnightLite11    11  111
7mmazing1         114
7bruteforce 11   1  1 12
7stennop 1   11 11 11
7strader2    12     2
7Greybeard1  11    112 
7DrabEmordnilap11   1 1 11 1
7Leather 2       1 31
7PPPPPPPPPPPPPPP 11 1   11 11
7EliteRobin122     1  1 
7jistanidio           25
7Handrocles 1    1111 11
7we6jbo9           7 
7Jared1 1   1  1111
7ananke       2 2 3 
7Darothok 1    1   131
7HTTPS1 1  11  1 11
7leechuck 1   111   12
7BlastHardcheese   11 1  2 11
7Tomsod1     111 111
7Sec   111  111 1
7Mukaikubo 2       2 3 
7AngryDrake 21 1    1 11
7fooey7            
7abracadaver 2       2 3 
7gblack 1  1 1 1111 
7wotnarg 1       1 32
7AladdinMabuuti1         1 5
7altorg111 1    111 
7shadowrider39 11  1 1 11 1
7jollysoldi   1  11 112 
7MaSt      1  1221
7Ermenguer1  1111    11
7wlngnut1  1   1  112
7psichen    1 1 11111
7rocksand3  1 1   1  1
7ike21   1 1  1 1
7Crassworm 1  11   1 12
7erik1 112     1 1
7ydoc 1  1    1 13
7martinez1    1 111 11
7kanemalakos            7
7patman1  1 11 1 1 1
7falconfused2      1  112
7StabbyPete1   11 11  11
7Problem 1  14  1    
7Hildegard           7 
7noty1   1  1 1111
7nhpro          412
7vergil  1 1  1111 1
7Jmadman3111 11   1 11 1
6MrRight  11 1   1 11
6stimim           15
6Ninalein11    1  1 11
6LemurUNC         21 3
6cardboardbot1  11   1 1 1
6feodoric    11   1111
6iopdude   1  11  111
6ukun111111       
6booboo901   1  11 11 
6Nucleid11    1   111
6TouGDQ          6  
6coiax     11   121
6DogeKip  1   1  1 12
6FalseLobster 2      21 1 
6negionic        1  5 
6Astor 2       1 12
6Charnsea1    11   111
6fuzzynerd11       1111
6Evilparsnips 1 1    1  21
6bcode            6
6finger            6
6mitreego 1 1 111    1
6Hydro      1  1 13
6RS14  1 11  1 11 
6kaizersoze1  1  1   111
6scytalle     111  111
6badday1      1  112
6zeronine    1   1  31
6Britomart1    1    121
6thunderbuttons1     1     4
6ANNUIT21   1     11
6Oikeroi2 2 1  1    11
6Silvie      2 3  1 
6robocow1111       11
6lordthingy 11     1 111
6smourgist          6  
6Umeko         6   
6Simokon   1   1 1 21
6flambo     1111 2  
6hackedhead1    1 11  11
6cheyan1 1   1  111 
6Bunnyh     1   1 22
6mtl    1  1  112
6Tehsapper11   1   2 1 
6Valendel1    111 1  1
6nietzschemnik1   1  1 1 11
6dost 1     1 1 21
6Pagano11 21    1   
6rezecib            6
6Seymor 1 1 111    1
6sartan 2         13
6ghtadm11  1  1   11
6Angeldown 11   11 1  1
6burn24   1  1  12 1
6chomzee     1  11111
6Muad1 1 1  1   11
6isbecome1    1    112
6dragonizer        12 3 
6petitchou11   1    111
6sclizard     2    211
6jenomode1        1121
6roke1 11 1 1  1 1 
6Artium1   1 1 1   2
6thefifthsetpin          4 2
6greeter          24 
6gia1    11  1 11
6net            6
6k3ut0i       111 12
6Chalks 1    1    4 
6jballanc         2 4 
6MoxThuring 1   1 1 1 11
6Kiofhe 5         1 
6peabrain     1111 1 1
6Stormy 11  1     12
6roberton1 1   1   111
6evh1     1   112
6KevinCarbonara 1  1 1  1 11
6jackbolsen 1 1       13
6crunch20212     1    21
6gipwolley 1 1 11 11   
6DwarvenValkyrie           6 
6JackOfClubs  1    1 211 
6qazmlpok   1    11 21
6jtn123 1 1    1 111
6casvalk           6 
6ironrat            6
6mec111  1  1  1 
6foobarbaz111     11  1
6lurch 1   11  111 
6deader1 1  2      2
6Noeda1   1   1111 
6UltiMike       6     
6iambecomewar 3       1 11
6Kerio 1    11 1 11
6seped 1   1   1 12
6rzeqdw1       11111
6TenayaDIV            6
6SpiceMan    1  11  12
6Ozruta 1   11  2 1 
6snarius          1 5
6LotsOfPhil11    1  1 11
6kefka810 1         5 
6optimist            6
6Voltara            6
6perlzealot 3        12 
6NikolaTerran111    1    2
6mackeyth  1  1 1   12
6Jira121      2   
6Pacra1 1 1  111   
6FTheOrderlyCat111111       
6IntadtRaptor121      1 1 
6merget 1 1       22
6Tactii11     1  111
6Cernille      1112 1 
6GDH1 1 1 1   1 1
6yvm     1      5
6qratzk  1       113
6yeti0071     1  2 11
6family  111  1 1 1 
6WeerdBeard       6     
6ryuryu 1  1    1 21
6discoboy1     1111 1 
6johnk      2 1  12
6nisinirvana1111    1   1
6garycompugeek      3    21
6NESoutlaw      2  112 
6Pargon11    11   11
6Grimrod 1 1   1 1 11
6vevais      1  1121
6ChaoX            6
6zhakupov 1 1 1   111 
6TeopoErwen 1 11  1 1 1 
5Chris7 1        1 3
5jaskaa    111    11
5BugHunter 111     1 1 
5shas   2     2 1 
5Jahe1     1    12
5flipit1  11  1   1 
5Harudoku1   2    1  1
5Zib       12 2  
5sully           23
5huskerdont11    1  1  1
5Mactalla11111        
5Draogan         1 22
5Bleem  1    1 1 11
5vslashg          131
5Hrics 1  1     111
5NoelX     1     13
5Koeranen1     11  1 1
5lf52       1   13
5initpri      4     1
5Stevie31 1       1 2
5Danimo 1   1   111 
5Kuprin 21      1  1
5yaymukund          32 
5shmapty           5 
5christopherbruns    1    1 12
5Zeffrin1  1    1   2
5zaan      1  1111
5Katarina1  11 1 1    
5TheOneDM     11  1 11
5edios           32
5aardvarkj11111        
5Wuchou 1         22
5potatobeetle    1  1 1  2
5smarmy      2   111
5tahsine2023      5      
5Ziak           41
5SaintD       11 111
5naukku1  11 1 1    
5Scarred    1     121
5Enmerkar 1  1       3
5Yurla        1  13
5pillager371      1    3
5exchequer 1    11 1 1 
5Skuzal1    2   2   
5dedal21  1   1  1 1
5syadasti      1 1  21
5DeathOnASt     2    1 2
5Bubbles1111        1
5Bent2      1     4
5FIQ1  1      21 
5Everdying 11 111      
5flak36acht 3       1 1 
5Maximilian1     1    21
5rlbond86         1 22
5Aquadorian11   11    1 
5gRUR   1 11 1   1
5KPEMEHb111     1  1 
5MehPlusRawr1   1     111
5mirolee   1   1 11 1
5mrsoak     11  1 11
5beanball7511     1   11
5jjvan 2 1  1    1 
5GreenWolf         1 4 
5eketek11        1 2
5kartung    1    1111
5forque     21    2 
5jeremiahL2  11       1
5teisenbe     1 1    3
5SaltwaterTaft         1 4 
5mikew999 1       1111
5evottaja 1 1  2 1    
5Murklins 1  1 11   1 
5birthday1 11    1   1
5LOLLERGURL 1   3  1    
5Roo 1   11  1 1 
5Illing 11  1   1 1 
5jupelius      1    31
5earphie      3    11
5grapefruit 1 1       3 
5KingBuzzo 1  1    1 11
5f0e   11 1   1 1
5rwbarton       111 2 
5RobinTheHood        1   4
5fragmites 1         22
5Ziggurat11  1 1    1 
5cowboys1  11    11  
5madness 1 1      111
5banker247 2  1      11
5duaifei  11      111
5Miregal     11   111
5arcanehl     1  111 1
5eyedecul 1 111   1   
5RandomOblivious1 1        12
5JDucking    1 11   11
5fstd11   1 1  1  
5DeathsHead     12   11 
5talchas           14
5timf     1     13
5Enkindle231   1     1 2
5opah 1  1 1    2 
5wmllmw2     1   11 
5clemux1       1 111
5xtof54 1 1    1 1 1
5ahpla 1  11     2 
5Abramos 1  1    1 2 
582K3 11    11  1 
5Zycron            5
5itsblah    111    11
5Synertia111 1     1  
5Nebix     1111   1
5ContraDork            5
5xhris1  1        3
5Spudster1        1111
5mule    11   1 11
5Sledgen   11  1 11  
5Fut11111        
5cathumper 11  11    1 
5Kherson1    1     12
5Singhend         2 12
5icantfindaname     1 1  2 1
5Zauren  1    1  111
5MrSpike1     1   111
5Elgar         1 31
5mpa1     1   111
5carbonman1     1111   
5Amarth      1    22
5BigCore1    111    1
5marum1  1   1  1 1
5PipeyCat      1 1  12
5falzer 1       1  3
5ix    1111 1   
5vetlebjorn            5
5DGMavn   1     1 21
5zeitlin1111  1      
5BlastEndedSqrt            5
5Kusma    1    2 2 
5Angulimala     11  11 1
5Hindenburg           5 
5tuna  1 11     11
5Izyum1    11    11
5Moriah1 11 1     1 
5dangerousben 1    11    2
5grieg   3    1   1
5OrcWiz            5
5krajan15 1  1 1     2
5Nekrom 1    11 1  1
5awajz       111 11
5Shrbr11   11  1   
5CrimeEdge    1      13
5spies1  1     11 1
5parre   1     1111
5bringerofd  1  1 11  1 
5Skyp     2      3
5tromix 1       121 
5uJordanu 111  1     1
5ashtaniok11 1     1  1
5ninetale   1  1 1   2
5tiding    1    1111
5DarthL33tS1     111  1 
5IanKeith        1  22
5lasersandwich        1  31
5EricHerman     11   3  
5Mall1    1 1  11 
51lluminate1  1      111
5svigr      1 1  21
5sogepp 1       1 3 
5stenno50      1 11 2 
5raii            5
5Froon14           
5Beendyp11 1    1   1
5Airwolf           14
5Matong 1  1   111  
5stribog1  1       21
5pro420 11      1 2 
5roskilde     12    11
5Calso     1    211
5abenassi    3   1  1 
5Sec421     11  1 1
5schrail       111 11
5iamlost1     1     3
5Steff 1 1 1     11
5grqerg 1   1     3 
5onela221     3     1
5Ga1ahad            5
5Fredil       12   2
5squolly501 11     11  
5Salisian1   1     2 1
5wabbit1           4
5Daegond1          31
5NardoLoopa111   1     1
4Zarpheek 3          1
4omegaham1       1  11
4kortharin1        1 11
4wingnut11   1      1
4DarthGeek            4
4Otonashi      1     3
4Action      11  1 1
4Parsifal 1    2    1 
4ChoHag1  1   11    
4argiopeweb         2 11
4jeddy01     111    1
4rhino1       11 1 
420k 1       11 1
4Ragould     1 1   11
4zephyrus      1  1 11
4Abraxas      1  1 11
4Poprocks    1      3 
4C2Talon  1      2  1
4JD311   11      
4Terpander1     1   2  
4Sammael       11  11
4Sathar1 11      1  
4intx13  2      1 1 
40verlord      1  2  1
4Spuds   2      1 1
4Firngrod          2 2
4Kallipygos      2    11
4vr0p    1  2  1  
4arcon            4
4CatEater   1    1  11
4vikingjs   1  1 2    
4partytime         1111
4dolokhov   1  1    11
4Owlbreath 11       1 1
4scottw           22
4Lyss 1         21
4Karnith  11     11  
4zeffrin     11   11 
4Arobase           4 
4foo          1 3
4jonhuang1    11     1
4Yeti218   1  1  1 1 
4f00bar1 1   1    1 
4HlpngPhrndlyBot           4 
4dmr11       1 1 
4mcd   1     2 1 
4ZenDeuce       1 11 1
4Kaya   1 1   11  
4intchanter     3     1 
4MikeyP    1    1 2 
4Sauzan      1   111
4Chrysa          211
4z1ndorsky2           2
4tempest    1 1 1   1
4W0nka  11    1  1 
4SameGreatP 1         21
4dewey2461           4 
4cobannon 1    1    11
4Odrade1      11 1  
4anarchrist      1     3
4omgz0r    11      2
4kadoban     1    111
4allanb31  1      1 1
4billieocean1   1   1   1
4Sakusen 1       1 11
4Imraith 1       1 11
4Jhav          1 3
4s4em  1     11 1 
4LON          3 1
4Ssyn           31
4Underture 1 1 1      1
4Bishness            4
4gerger   11   1 1  
4morphism 11      1  1
4Omnom    1   1 11 
4GagarinX   11      11
4Babamus      1    12
4randomx1    1  1   1
4tetsurin1  1        2
4MadDasher 1    1    11
4addps4cat 1         12
4nogic 1       1 11
4qt   1      1 2
4arbelf   1   1  1 1
4Archbrian   11    11  
4OneAndOnlyPd0x1  11 1      
4grimnebulin1 1 1   1    
4bobapplepie 1     1  11 
4Ashpool 1  1    1  1
4Noof421    1    1 1
4MrPeeps        11 11
4infinigon 1         3 
4reinbach          121
4Dain 1     1  1 1
4EmFi   1 1 1    1
4frameset 1         12
4Megalodon 1  1  1  1  
4stelegrey1    1   1 1 
4Petrix      1    12
4melmasters     1 1  1 1
4Hellzon          121
4seren1  1   1   1 
4Tocksin1       1   3 
4tater 1     1    2
4Gary 1    1    11
4dedal1     1    11
4Kevkat      1   1 2
4xcpp      12    1
4yuuki     11    11
4zudlig   2      1 1
410ftpole 1 1    1 1  
4ArgonSloth 1      1 11 
4Xizlqk1   11      1
4JohnKeel1          12
4Elijah 1 1  1 1    
4dinojerk11 1      1  
4MrFred          112
4DynaStab       1  111
4Corncycle 1        1 2
4pjppp      1    12
4opticdelusion   1  1  1 1 
4misha           31
4Aetherion   1      2 1
4geo33      11  1 1
4Eldak 1       1 11
4Krinkle 2 1      1  
4djm     11  1 1 
4Meatwad 2       1 1 
4Monomer    1 11    1
4nizzard            4
4kojidoi1        1 11
4Qwyeth      2    11
4Gjallarhorn       1 1  2
4SabreJon     1      3
4Yxskaft         1 12
4epocnys         1111
4TheShrewdD 1       1 11
4Hellshark 11       1 1
4mastrchief     1   1 11
4SteveKerr 1       1 2 
4Enola 1     11  1 
4magicbymccauley      2    2 
4urbax2    1    1 11
4rustmonster      4      
4jnelson1148 1 1  1    1 
4baccala1    1     11
4darkmiz    1    1 2 
4Pug            4
4groff   1  1   1 1
4ogliengo1     11    1
4Vivio 1       1 11
4Shiori11       11  
4Brunhild1   1      11
4kkarme1         111
4Caricature 1     1  11 
4Yonge 111     1   
4Totsboy   11      11
4crowder            4
4ziratha1     1 1   1
4gayjesus     1      3
4Jarell11    1  1 1  
4abudabu    1 1 11   
4froggey           13
4Pinto4            
4garbled        1  12
4TheLocehiliosan      1  1 11
4Namird 1       1 11
4EvangelistNine      1  111 
4Mysta      1   111
4yome 1 1       2 
4kishi    1 11    1
4revamped      1  1 11
4entropy528  1  1    1 1
4The80sNinj     11  1  1
4Achenar1  1 1    1  
4Setneicum   11  1   1 
4Rhubarb            4
4jthack 1         12
4Letterquake     1    111
4Rufferto1          12
4TheSpeech   1     1 11
4isdeuce       1 11 1
4Ingavar    1      21
4Crehl1          12
4HiSPeed   1 11     1
4TomiTomishekman        1 21 
4essiaR1     1     2
4zapzero1  1 1 1     
4maniac          31 
4eggzz      1 1  2 
4ahlfors111       1  
4SquareRobin  2        11
4spaceMAN  11      11 
4patwk     1 1  1 1
4bklarson    1    1 11
4Shrigis    1      21
4peppernut1 11 1       
4Pinball            4
4fakepass            4
4Alphamale     1   1 11
4ykun      1 1  11
4kjn    1      12
4DrHats     1 1   2 
4CruzMissile            4
4ISF 1     1 1 1 
4linJason   1  1    11
4MrNomister  1      111 
4tmaddox  1 1  1   1 
4Dylgear 2       11  
4AdamMil 3         1 
4hir    1  11   1
4geegee3      1  1 11
4Cheekio            4
4NotPici           4 
4TalentlessF2P      11 1  1
4benshee 1       1 11
4ChristmasCake 11 1   1    
4Biski       111  1
4intx1421     1     
4skippyballer486 1       1 11
4Sord          3 1
4prosd    1     111
4ah351           22
4tmrykr           13
4aRandomHero 2   1     1 
4Martin1Zero1    1   1 1 
4r3  1     1  11
4TruePikachu            4
4mosen            4
4Unguarded1765       1 11 1
4briggsb         1111
4Moonshiner11         11
4mucca 1  1 11     
4BetterCallOdin           4 
4Panderbear           13
4Darkwing 1   1   1 1 
4fangorrn         1 21
4Mycovaria11       1 1 
4Adamusan      11 1  1
4waros1   11 1     
4bobness11        1 1
4itsmylife1 1 1    1   
4RainMonk     1 1 1 1 
4jamesjb         121 
4Mezmeron      1   1 2
4scyrmion         1 21
4Xelmar          121
4Yesod           22
4oneup 1       1 2 
4MaxPower     11 1   1
4geefy5    1  1  11 
4anuint 1      11 1 
4tomp      11 1 1 
4cmb 1 1 11      
4ton1  21        
4Frozty    4        
4korendian 1   1      2
3jath222 1     1    1
3AygoMormer      1     2
3Fandral   11       1
3jonosmalls88 1    1     1
3Iyarkonan11          1
3devemage    1    1  1
3contrary   1      1 1
3ketsuzoku           21
3lostlocal    2 1      
3zew           21
3ichbinmiah 1   1   1   
3lieutar    1     1 1
3cs50  1     1   1
3nl  1     1   1
3Jinnora      1    11
3rizi    1      11
3Poffo     1      2
3blindcoder       1 1 1 
3DanMaku      1 1  1 
3svigali           3 
3Helsbecter     11    1 
3dashcunnin1     1     1
3sauzan1      1  1  
3SlayerTech  1     11   
3Karukef     1   1  1
3RALLERMAN1     1   1  
3JudgeWargrave      1  1  1
3gazpacho  1   1    1 
3pingpong11          1
3burpie          1 2
3Garoad1    1 1     
3jahehe      1   1 1
3hozi          1 2
3mistheist2      1    11
3RevJim     11    1 
3Waakzamhei11        1  
3k2grey    1      11
3ilya86    1  1  1  
3variedtech         1 2 
3mcowper        1   2
3adh1231           2
3swan          21 
3Manouille11    1      
3saene      1 1 1  
3garycompug   1   1 1   
3Tuf      1   11 
3annibal  1        2 
3Axon 2          1
3kynde  1     11   
3Coupon11           21
3Dunamos       1 1  1
3asikifi11    1      
3VoidAtValhalla        11  1
3Kontaurus     1    1 1
3shaybegorr4h      12     
3Simetrical            3
3newerp1        1  1
3Zorak      1 11   
3Yggr9          111
3FIQsmartbot           3 
3judas     12      
3astuto            3
3Luna1     1      2
3SalamanderJ1         1 1
3Cadu 1         2 
3Alucinor1   1       1
3FTheRandomCat       1   11
3stumblySF1    1    1  
3attie        11 1 
3Turgor   1     1  1
3Mephistophlz 1       1 1 
3amateurhour2    1       
3Neddorn      1    11
3Pio        1  11
3Amboss 1       1 1 
3metellus 1         11
3RNDeuce   1  1 1    
3toft 1         11
3AgentIcarus         1 11
3Denmark11        1  
3sorrowedge 11      1   
3sparadian1         1 1
3catthedd1     1    1 
3Trystero      2   1  
3Aichillen1          11
3sthegreat          111
3Caethan   1 11      
3miton           12
3Omegaham           21
3NoPleaseNo1    1    1  
3bruhns          111
3Kvylt1    1     1 
3emerilin         1 11
3hage            3
3capslocke  1   1  1   
3ylmson 1  1      1 
3CptWinky         12  
3welcome1    1      1
3praxidyke      1    2 
3tammis 1         2 
3Reaper1    1     1 
3novacat    2      1 
3AngelDown          21 
3Nenl    1   11   
3Mijae        1  11
3TheWitchHerself1         1 1
3proffy         1 11
3Sprouthead      1   1 1
3dolio        11  1
3Crysene           3 
3arf555           21
3qshark00   1   1   1 
3plivesey  11     1   
3StevieWork      11    1
3FenrisUlth     3       
3SrsWisski    1 1     1
3Snips           21
3flappy          3  
3Rath      1   11 
3eliotn           12
3RedDog739           21
3Kite     1     11
3froody          111
3amidead        3    
3friki2015           21
3zigdog  1     1   1
3Woodrow      1    11
3Castr01  1   1     
3DiamondRob 1  1  1     
3Pryon 1       1 1 
3begorrahshay   1   1  1  
3Simairt   111       
3Aruviel 1         2 
3vegetables   1    11   
3Gerbias      1    11
3Eli    1       2
3Kwijibo4686           3 
3Variance 1         2 
3egleh   1        2
3Szhublox           12
3Akuun  1      1  1
3Istym           3 
3gurr           12
3rogerb1  1   1     
3remillard 1       1 1 
3Luhz    1    1  1
3chocopie         111 
3mario96           3 
3coozzn            3
3Deathskull            3
3Phonatacid11         1 
3forbincol      3      
3negion        11 1 
3Laggy1          11
3ZeRedMaxim            3
3predakanga            3
3Covfefe    1   1  1 
3robotHivemind  1  1    1  
3k3ut1i    1     1 1
3malderith     1  11   
3PoopBridge   1       11
3gresk11         1 
3Jonahim 1         11
3brazenheart1         1 1
3lobbysob           3 
3Lingster    1     11 
3Capsaicin      1    11
3paddlins11         1 
3Scient 1          2
3Andrio         1  2
3apathy0o0         1 11
3Cuncuxna1 1         1
3bloaf            3
3smoke           3 
3Catmaster111          
3globins        1 11 
3BlackrayJa         1 11
3Tsingi       11   1
3prock 1         11
3Vroon         1  2
3Celeste111          
3ttak     11  1   
3Shmuale 1        1 1
3Socarys       11 1  
3TheWarriorV      1    11
3flipper1   1  1    1 
3talkbird        1 1 1
3Meanwater      2     1
3vicc 1  1    1   
3natheck1      1 1   
3pippo99080 1     1 1   
332            3
3Irestine          12 
3mpausman         111 
3steveh    11      1
3LeeBee        11 1 
3Garin    2     1  
3dumbhat          111
3TaoJones 1          2
3GmonSquared        1   2
3horns   1   1  1  
3playah       1  11 
3cs801         11 
3HopeRecycler      1  1 1 
3xCeres         1 11
3pennypeckr            3
3enmerkar       1   11
3Xareli     1    11 
3alexrp    11  1    
3SgunMkII1          11
3Adine        1 1 1
3McGrignr 1  1      1 
3Agustine23 1       1 1 
3kyaa 1     1   1 
3zagreb1231  1  1      
3Eisengrim            3
3GeneralKup 1          2
3Thomag 1       1 1 
3ais523           3 
3epinaud      1  1  1
3gnumbgnutz            3
3thark1    1     1 
3Deuce2023    1      11
3obama    1     1 1
3LordVector 1       1 1 
3AbandonShi     1  1  1 
3Drucifer      1   11 
3shevek709          1 2
3PudgyNinja1            3
3Jinsho   1       11
3Ostaf           21
3ConductD0X   2      1  
3bobbens 1    1   1  
3yyr        3    
3blackcustardval        1  2 
3rawrmage         1 2 
3Coloth 1       1 1 
3twobit          111
3Hendrik    1 11     
3SpliceRigid           21
3ryyagi11          1
3Ven    1  1   1 
3Naru111          
3ReginaldQM1    1    1  
3slaw42069           12
3dramsus      1    2 
3Checkmate1       1  1 
3InShortSight      1    11
3snowy            3
3StewMcGruff       1   11
3Bugpowder1   1  1     
3vacare           3 
3VitaminB5         1  2
3Kromagnucus    1      11
3Grimy     2      1
3Bethrezen     1     11
3polom            3
3MetalSwan86           3 
3fweep          1 2
3o11c            3
3Vicarin1         1 1
3premkoala          12 
3Rimerta 1  1     1  
3palandir 1       1  1
3Wonderin1         2  
3Byrel    1    1  1
3figmentt1           2
3wetpaste        11 1 
3Aiku 1  1      1 
3nogone          111
3Dodin    11     1 
3jnielsen          2 1
3paq  11      1  
3dfranke           21
3Milkyway      11    1
3Bubble211          1
3poster     1  11   
3otakon       1 1  1
3JimKirk            3
3elagabal          111
3entreri1          11
3MightyDog1   1     1  
3Qhaz      1     2
3PoanScrape           21
3luisjomen2a           12
3W0mbat      1     2
3axlexk         1 11
3pex     1    11 
3hmmm            3
3karibou     111     
3tilgalas          3  
3hprx   1 1     1 
3Klortho           12
3WILDMAN 1         11
3smitty           3 
3shaybegorrah2       2  1  
3zedar           12
3dwarin      1  11  
3Schmendrick            3
3rakdoren    1       2
3Nathel    2       1
3thisisdeuce         11 1
3diffi 1       1  1
3Ledneh           21
3imphasing          1 2
3lilmouse1           2
3taupeflash       3     
3weston1  1    1    
3Aelig      1    11
3Sokolas           21
3Skizzler      1    11
3SophiaMakoto         1 2 
3Sebbe1        11  
3azriel1    1   1   
3Khaos            3
3croikle1     11     
3WoobleValk           3 
3Zonath      1 1   1
3Tou   1     11  
3FeAchalien       1  2  
3Baka  1      1 1 
3Phrizz11 11         1
3Aaronomus         1 2 
3Mickmane1  1        1
3Nightpenguin           3 
3ishanyx       1   11
3Kwahn         1 11
3Graznop 11  1       
3Salome      1  1  1
3esprit       1   11
3develSec      2   1  
3scorchvalk           3 
3codehappycnduct  11     1   
3rodiel256 1          2
3crunchr1          11
3Frel1   1    1   
3davidkent   1   1    1
3Toon          1 2
3Jopily   1    1   1
3wingot           12
3sprankton           3 
3dtsund        1   2
3MoriahGagnon         11 1
3woodstea231         11 
3MalcomY       2  1  
3ProRobin1  1 1       
3Affreux            3
3miner  1      2   
3Alaithia           12
3Sinbios           12
3blister      1    11
3luxidream2      1  1  1
3Carlsbad 1        1 1
3mexicanstriker2   1       11
3JMonkey    1     1 1
3Stonar       1   11
3xxxstout     2  1    
3neko           12
3Zezozose 1       1 1 
3cyclometh11        1  
3jkt        11 1 
3Dad11          1
3Gawmock     1  1  1 
3akaean   11   1    
3Jiffy 1     1    1
3FalseLobst      1    11
3ahdamejame 1        11 
3fTheCat    1      11
3soki        11 1 
3Vinegar  1      1 1 
3revdrace   1      1 1
3Azoxey      1   1 1
3statico           3 
3crackhead   11     1  
3richo           21
3Shaka     1 1  1  
3smeghead 1         11
3decoygrape          1 2
3fatxandy1          11
3Feory        1  11
3Doh          111
3tong            3
3squirrel100          1 2
3ROFFLEWAFFLE 1      1 1  
3Nipples           3 
3PeCaN     11    1 
2Tirunon           2 
2Tanit           11
2kremo 1        1  
2BigMcLargeHuge          11 
2steve9999 1    1      
2antigravityIII         1 1 
2mrtaco128            2
2toddrafter        1  1 
2obman1        1   
2mki            2
2FurudeRika            2
2tjr5            2
2wnd 1 1         
2Choke    1      1 
2AbeSimpson11           
2Shirker1  1         
2Olesh1          1 
2MarlaSinger          11 
2Cstain            2
2beanie   1      1  
2Hipster         1  1
2RainKing     1    1  
2Inkhoof           2 
2zzyzx            2
2quipyowert    1     1  
2fern11           
2Fionna   1   1     
2Krush          1 1
2judasasparagus            2
2Tyrr1      1     
2SocratesJohnson       1   1 
2Endoric           11
2Khunlaan      1  1   
2Qvazzler           11
2Peperc     1     1 
2idletime  1        1 
2bobbydurrett   1     1   
2Carados            2
2eyhung13          11 
2Parthenon           11
2Narg            2
2gornergletscher    11       
2renfri      1   1  
2tish   1      1  
2Malk 1         1 
2Jennifer         11  
2CyberFan          1 1
2BearfaceBrad    1      1 
2sabo          11 
2Tenchiken          1 1
2emeldebug 1          1
2blasdelf           11
2Doppler            2
2dimitri301            2
2Erkenbrand        11   
2Watcher           11
2Rayward    1 1      
2Norris 1         1 
2mracich1          1 
2Banquo           11
2justakiwiboy201           11
223          11 
2aij            2
2init2       1 1   
2limitedplay      1     1
2Rational           2 
2burris          1 1
2XyZZy    1     1  
2AgtElrond            2
2juhu     1   1   
2Cappuccino11           
2init4      1     1
2starblood99           2 
2ranzig            2
2Niffy            2
2Zania            2
2kitschy           11
2wo100r     1      1
2meganomics            2
2yoos       11    
2Bajax2          1 1
2palomix            2
2AbsoluteZero           11
2jokeserver           11
2Friday13th 11          
2Nazi  1 1        
2standy           2 
2treasure            2
2Aabave            2
2gman            2
2eternaljwh      1    1 
2Abbddull     1     1 
2spontessa   2         
2LemurInTheShell      2      
2Glenstorm         1  1
2LordVonAwesome        1   1
2Zebidee            2
2FixedPoint     1   1   
2blarrrg           2 
2scarbellyfoghor      2      
2spitzwegerich            2
2Serel           11
2matthewt 1          1
2Vic         1  1
2txtx24            2
2roca      1    1 
2gunslinger 1         1 
2Ufbert 1  1        
2Mel  1       1  
2Binjanjo         1 1 
2cpittman         1 1 
2Fairlight           11
2dsjackins           11
2sedgould    1     1  
2community 1          1
2mjstaw            2
2Raven22           11
2Ebonair1           1
2kula     1     1 
2arch18       1   1 
2sterling         1  1
2iamanewt        1  1 
2Lilac 1         1 
2neilz        2    
20x0      2      
2Derusting    1   1    
2BurnMage          1 1
2papaver    1       1
2Arca           11
2Luxa 1          1
2init1          1 1
2chrisn42           11
2apic        1 1  
2RobertMartin          11 
2Zarquil   1        1
2zyblor          2  
2Evoker            2
2Abaka            2
2Mojito            2
2Maboagrin2            
2Krine            2
2Synapse         1  1
2Skulk1          1 
2whopdicker           2 
2GreenFeather         1 1 
2Questar      1   1  
2yoshimitsu          1 1
2bhil           11
2protista 2           
2Persephone      1 1    
2crovax1234          11 
2oldgoat111       1    
2Justicar1   1        
2neutrolino     1    1  
2NuSlayer24400            2
2futbar 2           
2Wilberforce 1          1
2Rottbott           11
2opaTou1         1  
2shaybeg0rrah       1  1  
2ftwRobin1           1
2TauPan 1      1    
2Majuk     1  1    
2dgj    1       1
2Youyou     2       
2WaywardStranger           11
2Kyr22           11
2morakk     1     1 
2Diabl0658          1 1
2flynnzo           2 
2phr           2 
2kohlhaas  1        1 
2NatsoTD            2
2m0ll13 1         1 
2Lukano            2
2Doesnt        1  1 
2oatmeal2          1 1
2C121 1          1
2FishFace         1  1
2zedar3           11
2KTWissen 2           
2cgnj512           11
2jubblernut       1    1
2n0m            2
2Ajonos          11 
2Kalasen            2
2Kduk            2
20x40           11
2Taweret 1      1    
2gleblix         1 1 
2Brynhildr 1         1 
2agreenslimer 1          1
2Frigg           11
2opticaldelusion   1       1 
2grumlin            2
2Amywll        1   1
2MintChip11           
2mazin         1 1 
2Moon 1         1 
2benderr            2
2Mikk0          1 1
2Vizr           11
293    1 1      
2WatchMe            2
2tohwi 1          1
2GelGhost    1  1     
2theorn          1 1
2Coineanach      1 1    
2fylion           2 
2joc           11
2kiss      11     
2amacleod1           1
2Coug            2
2Canopus      1  1   
2zagerblag           11
2mobelisk2            
2Sumie          11 
2Ciel           11
2Ysh            2
2frehn           11
2Klarke           11
2dietrying         1  1
2rhys          11 
2Blessed      1  1   
2darkfeline         1  1
2mcu           11
2darthdiablo           11
2fury1671  11         
2inari            2
2geefy6    1       1
2Skarak  1         1
2Arkie    1      1 
2ShadowRider38           2 
2aqva 1         1 
2nyinbird 1         1 
2Gerhazo           11
2lichenfodder            2
2AlphaBlend 1 1         
2DemonIncubus            2
2Cevn            2
2BestGorilla           11
2hmm       1  1  
2Imrir          11 
2bitplane            2
2ShadowPhoenix            2
2polydead        2    
2TheOV           2 
2definienda 1    1      
2dlowe     1      1
2Ckemolo      1   1  
2Conradin   1        1
2Pigbuster11           
2Queen1        1   
2dillonfont           11
2Nooks   1        1
2jmcclelland   1       1 
2Anne           11
2jente      1    1 
2Soyokaze            2
2nockpoint          1 1
2Herja           11
2ZombieReagan            2
2RanNumJim      1    1 
2DragonJade           2 
2foolishwtf 2           
2mahaila11           
2cehr 1         1 
2vite     1     1 
2TheodoreWiles           11
2Metal         1 1 
2Robot2600           2 
2Dynamo 1       1   
2vilarion1         1  
2bobbysue 1         1 
2dogfish1        1   
2Elsa11           
2MeantToDoThat        2    
2spekode       2     
22dot718           11
2Avari3l         1 1 
2miltonroe1           1
2coffeedrum   1 1       
2NethackSummer13     1     1 
2Cupcakus           2 
2ElBobbo           11
2Audelyn      1  1   
2suomynona            2
2Tristran       1  1  
2MarkNutt            2
2EvilDrReef            2
2sawbones   2         
2mobby12345     1      1
2pardeema1     1      
2Cori     1     1 
2jarell88     1      1
2Maligan1   1        
2Jrgen      1  1   
2thenuad   1       1 
2yatchi           11
2aaronharsh          1 1
2sycophant 1    1      
2cheepicus       1  1  
2ykun311           
2Jesus4321            2
2Cynosure            2
2cephalad001     1     1 
2coppro            2
2mic1         1  
2seahorse          11 
2Cynewrth            2
2OldNick          1 1
2Braulifoux1           1
2Zarakava           11
2chaunceymo   1        1
2martinp           2 
2BanMido        1   1
2androo           11
2Medicine  1    1     
2Garnam 1         1 
2Wooper  1         1
2wnoble 1         1 
2Frogwarrior           11
2lowhop 1  1        
2pagano        1   1
2drYUKI          1 1
2pmh2013           11
2groffey4    1  1     
2kalantir         1 1 
2Champion           11
2Iku   1        1
2dmwit            2
2Guts0    1     1  
2ultrapower           2 
2FastEddie         1 1 
2Starspawn      1  1   
2Noisytoot           11
2Bailey     2       
2Pdox           2 
2Pounder   1  1      
2MrEveryDay         1 1 
2SandraWinn1         1  
2urmane           2 
2shaybehorrah1         1  
2tjr2            2
2nalleman      1  1   
2RStoppable           2 
2cchero    1 1      
2LyinEyes      1    1 
2pseudofaux            2
2Tonttu            2
2Umby    1       1
2giuntnic          1 1
2StevieTest   1        1
2Xigemoa            2
2dumdumcoo 1    1      
2irritableBlind 11          
2willlem           11
2Lorreant          2  
2doomslug   1  1      
2jflinn91           11
2alferink 1         1 
2ZenNowish   1        1
2TheM0nk     1      1
2sirikh            2
2micromism1          1 
2ShadowYui    1      1 
2aubses           11
2elise      11     
2GladTidings           2 
2Unctuous 1 1         
2AnsonKindred 1    1      
2mischief           2 
2McGruff         1 1 
2p0rkfried    1       1
2lindenr         1  1
2Luffles            2
2Amneiger    1       1
2gh0ul       1 1   
2larasium       1    1
2randomtuna           2 
2pdoxdfv21           1
2Hiram 1     1     
2Porost            2
2tlp           11
2Migglen            2
2sprin    1      1 
2Unnngh     1     1 
2dTheDog            2
2Assender    1  1     
2theDwyerdude1           1
2babayaga1      1     
2SuperTacky  1         1
2shalottbot           2 
2stevko           11
2mahandle            2
2tenbeers1           1
2Tilon         1  1
2Kvindria            2
2Meoorf         1 1 
2JusticePS           11
2johanv           2 
2Roar           11
2Hopsizzle           11
2seborn           11
2hackerb9            2
2TheDarkness 1      1    
2Hirwi           11
2Lawman0         1 1 
2cflannagan           2 
2hagfish          1 1
2Congressma 1          1
2Alphabat     1      1
2Azelos 1          1
2anemic        1 1  
2incandenza1 1          
2bolkonsky  1        1 
2BROLLERBRO   1        1
2Sijorian            2
2gornerglet    11       
2filippi1     1     1 
2Glumgar1         1  
2Ortlinde        1  1 
2elfbreath      1     1
2Klax           11
2UglyNewt       1 1   
2Che1  1         
2AcidChrist          1 1
2Fiscal      1    1 
2halogen         1 1 
2TeenTiffan   1    1    
2AreThree      1    1 
2ProjectXVIII           11
2VoiceOfRea         1  1
2geefy7      2      
2Doogles            2
2GarinL    1       1
2Goatfeaster    1      1 
2aaftm          11 
2twinotter1           1
2Sodomo           11
2Gurkenhain      1     1
2Chinook           2 
2Thaurissan    1       1
2liljenny           11
2smazh         1  1
2rinso           2 
2hcobb            2
2Qwell           2 
2Anat         11  
2TacoBill         1 1 
2Iskandor 11          
2YGingras1           1
2pizzle           2 
2Toxoplasma           2 
2McKay1           1
2Kem     11      
2groceryboy            2
2codehero    1      1 
2Sabotender            2
2Elronnd           2 
2geefy4          1 1
2Hannu   11        
2reid           11
2seljuk 2           
2Confucius            2
2odinhuntr           11
2richard2            2
2tpurves          1 1
2mathx       1    1
2spleen 1 1         
2laocin     2       
2Archgoat 1         1 
2DarthHenry         11  
2iurbina         1 1 
2aeneuman           11
2Darthl33t           11
2Terrapin           11
2iwantmorep      11     
2Pellegrino           2 
2Mekk360           2 
2geoffspear           11
2Dougster         1 1 
2OttoGermai     1   1   
2ligang    1      1 
2Thp         1 1 
2XYS      1     1
2cordelia  1         1
2SageHero           2 
2liquidsnai         11  
2arngrim         1 1 
2Elyssa      1  1   
2Tori      11     
2RoastBeef 1         1 
2ninereeds       1  1  
2haldisse           2 
2Beavis          2  
2wowthisguy            2
2iopred           11
2peppergeist    1    1   
2Cyrinth           11
2drossel         11  
2demimaud1    1       
2Xqipyl   1        1
2Anavus           11
2Woldsom      1     1
2sijobl2            
2Ardub           11
2ptomato           2 
2NeoStarr           11
2Brace1           1
2Vis          1 1
2bdonlan         1  1
2rdplatypus          2  
2Wertik 1          1
2Bahu1       1    
2skipdog172 1         1 
2phreed 2           
2Ephinia       1  1  
2CrimeEdge35            2
2Rashomon           11
2wickedfierce           2 
2fisted            2
2introsp3ctive      1    1 
2Boon           11
2Leffe      1     1
2Webmant         1 1 
2sbryantf    1     1  
2Rourke2          1 1
2kelviny 1         1 
2norton      1  1   
2Troez           11
2StaticFien           11
22chunix           2 
2Ellindsey         1 1 
2Maagi      1     1
2Saber    2        
2GooseOTL            2
2sizogee1        1   
2Jobair          1 1
2Frelghra           2 
2Novalith      1 1    
2SquareRobi  1        1 
2Angua    1     1  
2Metrog            2
2Timbo           2 
2isomorphic           11
2oulipien            2
2Nylanderrific 1         1 
2funder1          1 
2Olafr            2
2switch          11 
2Hours 1          1
2clam         1  1
2PaciYog           11
2Twonk            2
2Thelis     1      1
2Homuradawg         1  1
2bdurrettcc      1 1    
2superjag1       1  1  
2pp4zz           11
2ballofdan      1     1
2zhangjoke         11  
2krazied           11
2tacco        1  1 
2Mimer    1       1
2chordbug 1        1  
2ffrat         1 1 
2elint 1          1
2djd           11
2Eniteris         1  1
2pmc1           1
2StZvlkx 1          1
2trwyth      1     1
2waIrus1           1
2rcxdude            2
2Torsktrynet         1 1 
2sjdivenull     1      1
2remowilliams           11
2Avari3l2017           11
2schoolmann         11  
2SeamusMcRed        1   1
2Aiken     1      1
2Colbert11           
2BadPit       1    1
2bandicot   1   1     
2fooburger            2
2norimasa          2