alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1merpish61132019-12-062024-05-19
2atorox60302015-12-082024-05-18
3pots16454812019-12-062024-05-16
4ubiquity32762015-12-082017-11-25
5Anarchos30192019-12-082024-05-19
6dedal28362019-12-102022-07-22
7needler26282019-12-062024-05-18
8Pneumatic24472019-05-132024-05-18
9h2g221272019-05-092024-05-16
10klindahl20202019-12-062024-03-23
11ksw18282019-07-102024-05-16
12Fletchius18142019-05-112024-05-11
13goldspot16742019-05-112024-05-17
14efot16672018-05-052016-05-21
15allanb16392018-04-292024-04-29
16Doran16102019-05-092024-03-28
17heather15132019-05-122024-05-19
18Lia14842002-01-112024-05-17
19oatmeal14802019-05-112024-05-09
20TeopoErwen14132018-04-282024-05-19
21rschaff13672018-04-292024-05-17
22WeerdBeard13662019-05-112015-12-31
23Raisse12632015-12-082017-06-30
24DeathOnAStick12152018-04-28today
25DiePARTEI12132018-04-292016-08-05
26Eben11982015-12-162024-04-18
27Stroller11422004-02-222018-08-10
28shizztastic11272018-05-102015-08-15
29winchester7311202019-12-072018-07-19
30mobx10822019-05-122015-12-14
31scottfree10722015-12-182017-03-31
32inlawBiker10682019-12-072015-12-20
33OldGuy10542019-12-062016-08-17
34stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
35brothers10352019-05-122024-05-04
36geegz10322019-05-192024-05-18
37ccarlyle10102019-12-062024-05-13
38spontiff10032015-12-142017-06-10
39Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
40nowis9392018-04-292024-05-18
41workcam9272019-05-122024-05-19
42mangotiger8902015-12-10today
43pjm8792018-04-302024-03-04
44sshropsh8722019-06-212017-03-19
45maxmaxmaxmaxmax8692019-12-062021-06-03
46wingnut5838682019-12-062023-02-19
47GreenWolf8672019-05-132018-07-02
48BEHiker57W8542018-05-072018-07-25
49walls8272020-01-242024-05-08
50rustmonster8222019-12-082018-08-04
51quervo8082019-12-122016-06-07
52Sluggoman8032019-12-062015-12-05
53Enkindle238022018-05-102018-01-12
54Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
55spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
56SmashFan20057812015-12-112024-02-20
57fated7782015-12-112015-12-14
58Kolob687762015-12-172015-12-16
59magnolian7742021-05-192024-05-19
60leogorerd7722019-12-072024-03-14
61Thyra7682019-12-112024-05-15
62dgoddard7672019-05-212015-11-13
63Mushroomi7562015-12-132015-12-13
64RR90007422019-05-132024-05-15
65BilldaCat7352019-12-072014-01-26
66rudi7342015-12-222024-05-17
67thakanator7292019-12-092015-12-15
68AcEkim7232019-05-132024-04-26
69comptril7192015-12-102015-10-19
70Wonderin7172015-12-172017-06-08
71jspeed7062019-12-082024-05-03
72JustinU7032019-05-112022-08-12
73sauvaigne6962019-05-112021-04-19
74stenno6942015-12-082015-12-05
75eipi06862019-12-082021-09-11
76rhe76702019-05-112024-04-14
77thewumpus6622019-12-072024-05-13
78PhiJ6572015-12-242015-02-01
79Prowler6522019-05-092024-05-19
80liberty6512003-04-082023-09-21
81bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
82Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
83whoisit6322019-12-062017-10-02
84TedP6302003-09-112015-07-09
85Okervalley6292019-05-132023-11-16
86djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
87Albigensia6252019-12-062017-08-10
88bez6242019-12-102016-12-08
89SubG6242015-12-222018-05-17
90Featheta6202016-04-082015-05-12
91Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
92Tengukami6172015-12-092018-08-10
93zem6122003-10-222024-03-02
94Nobbs6042019-12-072024-04-04
95gillbates6042015-12-112017-05-21
96marmoset6002003-02-272015-12-14
97BaghwanB5972018-05-082015-12-07
98mudan5942019-10-202024-04-27
99Wooble5932015-12-082017-06-26
100Skullivan5832019-12-082016-12-19
101ultor5812004-01-042015-12-11
102xle5792019-05-092023-07-28
103Koeranen5742020-10-222024-03-21
104thrashcardiom5742020-05-262024-05-09
105Havs5642019-12-172024-03-05
106netrom5632022-02-062024-05-13
107Vysar5612019-05-112015-10-05
108Eldak5602019-05-112015-10-20
109adh1235592020-12-192024-05-19
110Nightsorrow5552018-04-292014-12-26
111goast5532019-12-112021-11-01
112steveh5512019-06-072018-07-23
113rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
114Pryon5462004-05-182015-05-19
115menche5452018-04-282018-08-14
116felix5402003-04-082016-03-11
117Unforgiven5382015-12-17today
118michelmartinet5372018-05-012024-05-18
119cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
120Staengia5302020-02-10today
121arthack5282015-12-212015-12-08
122Mortuis5252019-06-262024-05-15
123Nockpoint5192019-12-142017-12-30
124PrayingWolf5192019-05-112024-05-16
125Askani5172021-01-192023-02-16
126lurchy5152015-12-202015-12-12
127MaxPower5092018-05-052015-12-26
128DeathRobin5092018-05-132017-11-10
129Nestorix5082019-12-102012-10-11
130mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
131billum5062019-05-122023-12-28
132gelrath5042015-12-092015-12-10
133moo225032019-05-122019-05-03
134krechet5002019-05-142024-05-13
135lcl4982015-12-172017-02-11
136pugman4962020-01-082024-02-12
137glisignoli4932019-07-222024-04-10
138ctaboir4912003-09-232014-07-08
139richard4902004-04-292015-09-05
140Oldest14892019-12-082021-06-06
141pinoles4852019-12-272015-12-09
142ericharm4832019-12-062024-05-16
143FlatFace4802015-12-092024-05-15
144Roke4802020-02-172024-03-13
145lsf19684782019-05-122018-04-25
146jwm4772015-12-132024-05-14
147PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
148ImJasonH4742019-07-132015-12-08
149scarbellyfoghor4742020-05-072022-09-28
150mpieter4712022-02-092024-05-19
151Elron4702019-12-072015-12-12
152reticulate4702018-04-282024-05-19
153pjppp4692019-05-142015-05-16
154gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
155Shawn4672004-11-212015-01-31
156kaizersoze4632018-04-302018-04-02
157Lettuce4622019-12-062024-05-18
158k24602015-12-082024-03-14
159schistosomatic4582019-12-102024-05-14
160Tsingi4582015-12-242017-03-18
161da0ratz4572015-12-192015-12-22
162zomGreg4522019-12-092015-12-21
163Tariru4492018-04-292015-07-29
164mosen4492019-05-162018-08-05
165Eisengrim4472016-01-102016-08-08
166SlipperyJim4472015-12-162015-12-07
167ButtonHitter4442018-06-132024-05-19
168SabreJon4442019-06-182013-04-10
169ARFwashere4432019-12-132015-06-25
170Ackbladder4432019-05-112015-10-31
171zynga4422015-12-172024-02-20
172Dark74422016-01-182024-05-11
173Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
174Vampy4372006-05-262023-06-16
175MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
176KraJa4302020-08-202024-05-19
177knnn4282018-05-282015-06-30
178YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
179munterplant4252019-12-062024-05-14
180mr0t4252015-12-172017-03-28
181Eymerich4252021-05-062024-05-19
182elenmirie4232015-12-082017-06-30
183ccritter4222019-05-162024-05-17
184augmentedfourth4212018-05-292024-02-14
185dpmdpm4202019-12-102015-12-08
186libertyy4192019-05-152024-04-30
187Daegond4162019-12-062024-05-05
188MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
189Dufus4142020-06-062015-09-29
190zzyzx4122009-06-042017-12-31
191recuerdo4102020-01-04today
192ninereeds4102019-12-162024-05-10
193trythisone4082021-10-022024-04-01
194Minizarbi4072018-05-012024-04-12
195Haggard4072019-05-162014-07-24
196acullum4072015-12-202019-05-09
197Legostein4072020-01-042015-10-30
198bonnien4042019-05-112024-04-03
199moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
200Khalreg4032019-12-062024-02-27
201MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
202Leevi4012016-03-152015-11-28
203library4012019-12-082024-03-26
204Fek4012015-12-082015-12-05
205huskerdont3992019-08-072018-04-02
206Seadart3992015-12-092016-03-23
207iab3992018-05-222024-05-19
208lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
209assistantBKR3982018-08-092022-05-27
210Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
211Ufbert3982022-05-182024-02-26
212ppi3972019-05-112024-03-03
213woggle3922019-12-302015-07-21
214heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
215stribog3922019-09-212015-04-28
216augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
217firemonkey3902016-03-012017-06-29
218Ellimere3892019-05-122014-04-08
219mrpurkeri3892019-12-082024-03-07
220Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
221bethefawn3872019-05-112018-05-19
222rorre3862018-04-282024-02-23
223zlod3842019-05-142017-01-19
224Psychotc3842019-12-232024-05-10
225JMarieStanton3832015-12-092018-04-26
226Gandelf3812019-12-082010-07-09
227lovepizza3792019-12-082018-01-15
228subliminalj3772018-08-132016-11-25
229LemurUNC3772020-01-022024-04-14
230Gently3772021-06-072024-05-17
231Fiver3752005-01-042024-05-13
232mvanity3752015-12-102015-11-28
233yvm3742019-05-142023-12-03
234jer3732019-05-192015-12-13
235ralphy3712016-01-292024-02-16
236Luthor3702015-12-182016-06-10
237truculent3672015-12-142015-12-10
238Skyp3652019-05-162024-02-19
239joshk3642003-08-032014-12-30
240Matgen3622018-04-302018-07-12
241Kayos3622015-12-082018-02-18
242NetWalker3622015-12-172018-08-08
243nethackguy3612019-12-082024-04-30
244NONOmaster3612015-12-092018-08-21
245Kivla3602015-12-162016-06-16
246MrSpike3592019-05-112024-04-29
247imadork3592015-12-222018-11-03
248Brennus3562020-10-202024-05-19
249nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
250Garreth3552016-01-312018-09-21
251GemOfWonder3532021-07-042023-07-07
252Maud3532016-01-102015-11-01
253jackbunny3512018-04-302016-07-12
254Rokker3482018-05-152024-03-09
255Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
256beholder3472019-05-142024-05-19
257witzl3472018-10-082018-04-01
258Mukaikubo3462019-05-102024-05-13
259nprosser3462019-05-092024-03-03
260RR90013462019-05-132023-08-22
261Broken253452015-12-092024-03-21
262azaros3442019-05-212024-03-20
263Kwijibo46863442021-06-242024-05-18
264sea3442015-12-112015-12-11
265Ysobel3432018-04-302024-05-19
266embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
267Zhyrek3422019-12-112024-02-10
268cps673422015-12-082017-06-30
269mcowper3412019-12-092015-12-13
270Spazm3412018-09-252017-03-24
271DianaFury3412003-09-052009-11-22
272MeWoden3402019-12-072024-04-28
273mwm112353382018-05-292024-03-27
274Hannu3382019-05-182018-06-21
275csundbom23372018-04-302024-04-11
276neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
277koitsu3362003-11-232017-10-10
278KitchiAmic3362004-11-112014-10-28
279xyzyxx3352019-12-062018-08-24
280MGN0013352015-12-102015-12-14
281jankins3342019-12-182018-04-23
282Stormy3342015-12-212024-05-09
283Mythos3332022-09-272024-05-17
284butterbear3332015-12-092015-12-12
285okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
286misifus3332019-05-142014-05-02
287spiridion3322019-05-112018-06-09
288Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
289Aapo3282016-01-202015-11-24
290Tuxie3272018-06-252023-11-27
291Mannaz3262020-02-022024-05-17
292Qhaz3262016-08-282024-05-05
293nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
294bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
295morgium3232015-12-162018-11-04
296jgb3232019-05-102024-05-07
297Battlehaven3222015-12-172024-05-17
298Maligan3222015-12-142024-03-29
299thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
300DaveT3222020-12-312023-11-03
301vr0p3202019-12-082013-07-01
302crunchbubba3192020-02-102024-02-17
303grompp3192019-05-132022-07-29
304spleen3182015-12-162024-05-16
305ablotial3172020-06-072014-12-27
306Loial3172018-06-132024-05-19
307clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
308Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
309Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
310Terpander3152019-12-072023-09-07
311rakdoren3132015-12-182015-10-02
312Atomicjoy3132015-12-202015-12-16
313elektron3132015-12-092015-12-09
314tarkesus3132018-05-012018-06-20
315Loggers3132021-02-122024-01-02
316IanKeith3112005-02-052015-11-13
317jrmann1003102019-12-062024-05-01
318mcfro3092015-12-132024-04-21
319nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
320zid3082018-05-182014-07-01
321jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
322ptaff3062015-12-10today
323Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
324Zac4563052016-02-282024-03-22
325thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
326rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
327g0rky3022019-12-132024-03-27
328Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
329Spelric3012019-05-132024-05-07
330phouchg3002019-12-092017-08-19
331Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
332anselmus2992005-10-152014-06-30
333TiredTait2992015-12-092024-04-27
334ironrat2982016-01-122024-05-15
335Brixius2982021-12-022023-08-11
336hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
337Sonichu2972022-11-062024-05-06
338mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
339Slarty2962005-01-082012-07-19
340koyaan2952018-05-152018-04-10
341Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
342HarmathZsolt2942015-12-132016-06-29
343coplate2942015-12-112015-12-06
344Wotkins2942019-12-182023-09-09
345Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
346KamakaziDude2932018-07-022015-10-06
347xPaikix2922018-04-282018-03-30
348kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
349Hareimo2922022-02-062024-05-16
350Wolfechu2912018-04-282016-06-19
351piper282912020-02-142015-07-02
352weirdharold2902021-12-122024-05-11
353Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
354Rungekutta132892019-06-062016-07-20
355Valkyre2892016-07-252024-05-14
356lostit2892018-05-112015-09-29
357ZaphodB2892018-06-202018-04-16
358nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
359bjlevy342872020-06-052017-04-26
360FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
361Hookshot2862015-12-112017-10-30
362trwyth2862015-12-102024-05-05
363Skizzler2862015-12-132015-12-13
364bismatum2852016-01-022016-01-26
36527B62852019-06-122015-03-31
366oh62852018-05-062018-06-30
367Myawrq2832018-05-012023-10-03
368KyivKyiv2832023-03-142024-03-24
369lordthingy2822015-12-082024-05-16
370tmrykr2822015-12-222018-08-03
371DoomChicken2822019-12-142024-05-16
372Jughead2812016-08-302017-08-28
373Vodalus2812019-12-212016-06-04
374GrmlyFndsh2812017-03-212014-08-09
375EricHerman2792015-12-192019-01-21
376ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
377Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
378cthulu2782019-05-142015-12-16
379Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
380abenassi2772018-09-212015-12-01
381Adams2772016-01-062015-12-18
382lf522762018-05-212016-07-14
383snowy2762019-06-142015-10-10
384mercury52762004-12-012022-11-08
385Nostradumbass2762015-12-302015-11-03
386mukundan3142742019-05-172023-10-31
387tweekeroo2732021-02-112022-12-26
388fooey2722019-12-27today
389MrFred2712019-12-142020-10-05
390ghigo2702019-07-012024-05-12
391obama2692019-07-062015-01-04
392Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
393Cevn2672018-05-062024-04-24
394PJ2672015-12-202016-07-27
395Squishy2662019-12-082015-12-21
396Atrocia2662018-06-14today
397superoo20002652019-09-282023-05-04
398wtfbbq2642019-05-312015-08-16
399anarchrist2642018-11-262015-07-28
400beran2642018-06-142024-03-19
401Dylgear2632019-05-112014-04-18
402HanClinto2632015-12-252024-02-10
403Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
404mmoreno802632015-12-222024-05-17
405THEGOAT2622018-04-302023-09-26
406davidone2612015-12-102018-08-15
407mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
408jbhappy2602019-12-072018-07-28
409btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
410404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
411OutpostOmega52592016-01-052024-04-26
412eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
413Homage2582018-05-152024-04-08
414Impglein2582016-01-162015-08-09
415vevais2582018-05-022019-03-16
416a432582016-01-252016-10-19
417AlphaQ2562019-06-302015-10-17
418Pici2562015-12-082015-12-11
419Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
420Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
421mikew9992552019-12-122023-11-18
422diffl2552019-12-062021-12-29
423CodeMagic2542019-05-132022-09-19
424Goron2522019-05-212016-03-05
425TheGame202522019-10-272024-04-05
426Averin2512019-01-142015-08-14
427iammat2512021-04-212023-06-17
428Quietust2502003-08-302014-11-28
429jmoxrox2502018-05-132024-05-10
430devloop2502015-12-252011-04-22
431Sebbe2502003-10-262017-12-27
432tower2492015-12-162016-08-04
433asododsteel2492016-09-082024-03-01
434dingledork2492019-05-122024-03-24
435Zib2492015-12-282015-12-16
436PsyMar2482005-09-152018-03-24
437dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
438kmoxley2482019-12-092024-03-24
439beman2482022-09-072024-05-19
440Jacruth2472018-11-042015-12-04
441Sangammon2472004-10-182023-08-10
442Kvylt2472015-12-162024-05-13
443PaRaD0xxR2472015-12-082015-12-03
444Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
445ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
446norton2462020-03-142017-08-21
447mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
448blocktheforehead2452018-05-172017-02-24
449Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
450jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
451glucose2432018-09-142024-03-28
452dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
453Greywolf2432018-05-012016-02-26
454grokgov2432019-07-012015-08-08
455Aleron2422018-05-022015-05-26
456ShadowYui2422011-07-192015-08-06
457randompickle2412019-05-132024-03-04
458MaryHadALittle2412015-12-092015-11-25
459trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
460frozencemetery2412015-12-092017-11-23
461luvnatto2412016-01-072017-06-10
462kingsal2412015-12-082015-05-14
463squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
464VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
465Danirijeka2402005-12-122015-09-23
466yeshua22402022-09-062023-08-28
467DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
468darcy19john2392019-05-212019-05-21
469RoundRobin2392019-05-162015-08-06
470Irestine2382018-05-242024-05-14
471Tangles2382015-12-082016-06-02
472cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
4732dot7182382015-12-082015-12-05
474RCosta2382019-05-112022-04-05
475edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
476mmj2382018-04-282017-06-19
477free2372006-09-232010-07-10
478starly2372020-04-032024-04-18
479mars2372003-10-152019-01-09
480Roetschreck2372015-12-102024-03-10
481mracich2362019-12-162024-03-31
482Grumny2362015-12-162018-01-25
483goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
484perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
485jessek2352015-12-212015-10-28
486Sparky72352020-11-232024-05-09
487Charnsea2352015-12-162018-06-27
488soze2352004-01-182015-10-27
489Xaphania2342020-05-182017-05-28
490webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
491proxxiSWE2342020-05-132022-12-04
492Simokon2342019-05-112024-05-17
493ah3512342022-04-142024-03-30
494Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
495codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
496jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
497yesennes2322018-05-152021-09-22
498blobber2322019-05-152018-07-06
499Ravenslayer2312015-12-082024-04-21
500Feya2312020-01-172021-03-02

This page last updated on 2024-05-20 02:00:45