alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1merpish60412019-12-06today
2atorox59492015-12-08today
3pots16454312019-12-06today
4ubiquity32762015-12-082017-11-25
5Anarchos29842019-12-082024-02-19
6dedal28362019-12-102022-07-22
7needler25632019-12-06today
8Pneumatic23882019-05-13today
9h2g220892019-05-09today
10klindahl19902019-12-06today
11Fletchius17702019-05-112024-02-19
12ksw17592019-07-10today
13goldspot16682019-05-112024-02-19
14efot16672018-05-052016-05-21
15Doran16072019-05-092024-02-11
16allanb16062018-04-292024-02-16
17heather14772019-05-12today
18oatmeal14702019-05-112024-02-15
19Lia14602002-01-112024-02-10
20TeopoErwen13792018-04-282024-02-18
21WeerdBeard13662019-05-112015-12-31
22rschaff13442018-04-29today
23Raisse12632015-12-082017-06-30
24DiePARTEI12132018-04-292016-08-05
25DeathOnAStick11732018-04-282015-12-22
26Eben11692015-12-16today
27Stroller11422004-02-222018-08-10
28shizztastic11272018-05-102015-08-15
29winchester7311202019-12-072018-07-19
30mobx10822019-05-122015-12-14
31scottfree10722015-12-182017-03-31
32inlawBiker10682019-12-072015-12-20
33OldGuy10542019-12-062016-08-17
34stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
35brothers10292019-05-12today
36spontiff10032015-12-142017-06-10
37geegz10022019-05-192015-12-09
38ccarlyle9942019-12-062024-02-12
39Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
40nowis9122018-04-292024-02-16
41workcam9052019-05-122024-02-13
42pjm8742018-04-302024-02-03
43sshropsh8722019-06-212017-03-19
44maxmaxmaxmaxmax8692019-12-062021-06-03
45wingnut5838682019-12-062023-02-19
46GreenWolf8672019-05-132018-07-02
47mangotiger8632015-12-102018-07-21
48BEHiker57W8542018-05-072018-07-25
49rustmonster8222019-12-082018-08-04
50walls8122020-01-24today
51quervo8082019-12-122016-06-07
52Sluggoman8032019-12-062015-12-05
53Enkindle238022018-05-102018-01-12
54Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
55spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
56SmashFan20057792015-12-112017-07-26
57fated7782015-12-112015-12-14
58Kolob687762015-12-172015-12-16
59dgoddard7672019-05-212015-11-13
60leogorerd7612019-12-072015-12-12
61Mushroomi7562015-12-132015-12-13
62BilldaCat7352019-12-072014-01-26
63thakanator7292019-12-092015-12-15
64RR90007282019-05-132024-01-16
65Thyra7232019-12-112024-02-12
66comptril7192015-12-102015-10-19
67Wonderin7172015-12-172017-06-08
68AcEkim7162019-05-132015-12-14
69jspeed7032019-12-082015-10-31
70JustinU7032019-05-112022-08-12
71magnolian6972021-05-19today
72sauvaigne6962019-05-112021-04-19
73stenno6942015-12-082015-12-05
74eipi06862019-12-082021-09-11
75rudi6822015-12-22today
76rhe76612019-05-112024-02-08
77PhiJ6572015-12-242015-02-01
78thewumpus6562019-12-072024-02-11
79liberty6512003-04-082023-09-21
80bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
81Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
82whoisit6322019-12-062017-10-02
83TedP6302003-09-112015-07-09
84Okervalley6292019-05-132023-11-16
85Albigensia6252019-12-062017-08-10
86djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
87bez6242019-12-102016-12-08
88SubG6242015-12-222018-05-17
89Featheta6202016-04-082015-05-12
90Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
91Tengukami6172015-12-092018-08-10
92zem6072003-10-222015-11-14
93gillbates6042015-12-112017-05-21
94marmoset6002003-02-272015-12-14
95BaghwanB5972018-05-082015-12-07
96Wooble5932015-12-082017-06-26
97Nobbs5912019-12-072024-02-16
98Skullivan5832019-12-082016-12-19
99ultor5812004-01-042015-12-11
100xle5792019-05-092023-07-28
101Prowler5742019-05-092015-05-30
102Havs5632019-12-172016-01-18
103Vysar5612019-05-112015-10-05
104Koeranen5602020-10-222024-02-09
105Eldak5602019-05-112015-10-20
106Nightsorrow5552018-04-292014-12-26
107goast5532019-12-112021-11-01
108steveh5512019-06-072018-07-23
109mudan5502019-10-202024-02-05
110Pryon5462004-05-182015-05-19
111rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
112menche5452018-04-282018-08-14
113felix5402003-04-082016-03-11
114thrashcardiom5382020-05-262024-02-16
115adh1235342020-12-192024-02-17
116cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
117arthack5282015-12-212015-12-08
118Nockpoint5192019-12-142017-12-30
119Askani5172021-01-192023-02-16
120lurchy5152015-12-202015-12-12
121michelmartinet5132018-05-01today
122MaxPower5092018-05-052015-12-26
123DeathRobin5092018-05-132017-11-10
124Nestorix5082019-12-102012-10-11
125mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
126billum5062019-05-122023-12-28
127PrayingWolf5042019-05-112014-12-17
128netrom5042022-02-06today
129gelrath5042015-12-092015-12-10
130Unforgiven5042015-12-172015-11-26
131moo225032019-05-122019-05-03
132lcl4982015-12-172017-02-11
133pugman4962020-01-082024-02-12
134Mortuis4942019-06-26today
135krechet4932019-05-142015-12-17
136ctaboir4912003-09-232014-07-08
137richard4902004-04-292015-09-05
138Oldest14892019-12-082021-06-06
139glisignoli4892019-07-222015-01-13
140Staengia4882020-02-10today
141pinoles4852019-12-272015-12-09
142lsf19684782019-05-122018-04-25
143PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
144scarbellyfoghor4742020-05-072022-09-28
145ImJasonH4742019-07-132015-12-08
146Roke4712020-02-172024-02-19
147Elron4702019-12-072015-12-12
148ericharm4702019-12-06today
149pjppp4692019-05-142015-05-16
150gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
151Shawn4672004-11-212015-01-31
152kaizersoze4632018-04-302018-04-02
153reticulate4602018-04-282024-02-18
154k24582015-12-082017-05-30
155Tsingi4582015-12-242017-03-18
156da0ratz4572015-12-192015-12-22
157Lettuce4522019-12-062018-02-23
158zomGreg4522019-12-092015-12-21
159mosen4492019-05-162018-08-05
160Tariru4492018-04-292015-07-29
161FlatFace4482015-12-092015-11-24
162SlipperyJim4472015-12-162015-12-07
163Eisengrim4472016-01-102016-08-08
164jwm4462015-12-13today
165schistosomatic4452019-12-102018-10-08
166SabreJon4442019-06-182013-04-10
167Ackbladder4432019-05-112015-10-31
168ARFwashere4432019-12-132015-06-25
169zynga4412015-12-172015-08-15
170Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
171Vampy4372006-05-262023-06-16
172MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
173knnn4282018-05-282015-06-30
174YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
175mr0t4252015-12-172017-03-28
176elenmirie4232015-12-082017-06-30
177augmentedfourth4212018-05-292024-02-14
178dpmdpm4202019-12-102015-12-08
179munterplant4192019-12-062023-11-27
180libertyy4172019-05-152013-07-09
181MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
182Dufus4142020-06-062015-09-29
183zzyzx4122009-06-042017-12-31
184Daegond4112019-12-062024-02-17
185ninereeds4092019-12-162016-12-13
186mpieter4092022-02-092023-10-16
187Haggard4072019-05-162014-07-24
188acullum4072015-12-202019-05-09
189Legostein4072020-01-042015-10-30
190Dark74032016-01-182024-02-17
191moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
192Minizarbi4032018-05-012018-07-24
193MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
194Leevi4012016-03-152015-11-28
195Khalreg4012019-12-062023-08-02
196Fek4012015-12-082015-12-05
197ccritter4002019-05-162024-02-16
198library3992019-12-082016-11-05
199huskerdont3992019-08-072018-04-02
200Seadart3992015-12-092016-03-23
201lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
202assistantBKR3982018-08-092022-05-27
203Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
204ppi3962019-05-112024-02-04
205bonnien3952019-05-112023-12-31
206stribog3922019-09-212015-04-28
207woggle3922019-12-302015-07-21
208Ufbert3922022-05-18today
209heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
210ButtonHitter3912018-06-132022-07-05
211firemonkey3902016-03-012017-06-29
212augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
213Ellimere3892019-05-122014-04-08
214Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
215bethefawn3872019-05-112018-05-19
216zlod3842019-05-142017-01-19
217rorre3842018-04-28today
218mrpurkeri3832019-12-082024-02-18
219JMarieStanton3832015-12-092018-04-26
220trythisone3832021-10-022024-02-17
221Gandelf3812019-12-082010-07-09
222lovepizza3792019-12-082018-01-15
223subliminalj3772018-08-132016-11-25
224mvanity3752015-12-102015-11-28
225yvm3742019-05-142023-12-03
226KraJa3742020-08-202024-02-19
227jer3732019-05-192015-12-13
228LemurUNC3732020-01-022018-05-24
229Psychotc3722019-12-232024-02-13
230ralphy3712016-01-292024-02-16
231recuerdo3702020-01-04today
232Luthor3702015-12-182016-06-10
233truculent3672015-12-142015-12-10
234Skyp3652019-05-162024-02-19
235iab3652018-05-22today
236joshk3642003-08-032014-12-30
237NetWalker3622015-12-172018-08-08
238Kayos3622015-12-082018-02-18
239Matgen3622018-04-302018-07-12
240NONOmaster3612015-12-092018-08-21
241Kivla3602015-12-162016-06-16
242nethackguy3592019-12-082024-01-01
243imadork3592015-12-222018-11-03
244nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
245Garreth3552016-01-312018-09-21
246GemOfWonder3532021-07-042023-07-07
247Maud3532016-01-102015-11-01
248jackbunny3512018-04-302016-07-12
249Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
250witzl3472018-10-082018-04-01
251RR90013462019-05-132023-08-22
252Eymerich3462021-05-06today
253sea3442015-12-112015-12-11
254Brennus3432020-10-202023-08-25
255embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
256azaros3422019-05-212023-10-13
257Zhyrek3422019-12-112024-02-10
258cps673422015-12-082017-06-30
259Spazm3412018-09-252017-03-24
260mcowper3412019-12-092015-12-13
261DianaFury3412003-09-052009-11-22
262nprosser3392019-05-092015-02-13
263Gently3392021-06-072024-02-19
264Hannu3382019-05-182018-06-21
265neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
266Rokker3372018-05-152024-02-15
267mwm112353362018-05-292024-01-27
268beholder3362019-05-14today
269csundbom23362018-04-302015-12-08
270KitchiAmic3362004-11-112014-10-28
271koitsu3362003-11-232017-10-10
272xyzyxx3352019-12-062018-08-24
273MGN0013352015-12-102015-12-14
274Fiver3342005-01-04today
275jankins3342019-12-182018-04-23
276MeWoden3332019-12-07today
277misifus3332019-05-142014-05-02
278butterbear3332015-12-092015-12-12
279okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
280Stormy3322015-12-212015-11-17
281spiridion3322019-05-112018-06-09
282Mukaikubo3312019-05-102014-04-19
283Broken253302015-12-092017-10-09
284Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
285Aapo3282016-01-202015-11-24
286Tuxie3272018-06-252023-11-27
287Ysobel3272018-04-302024-02-16
288MrSpike3262019-05-112014-10-04
289nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
290Qhaz3242016-08-282015-10-03
291bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
292morgium3232015-12-162018-11-04
293DaveT3222020-12-312023-11-03
294thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
295jgb3212019-05-102014-10-09
296Maligan3202015-12-142015-11-26
297vr0p3202019-12-082013-07-01
298Mannaz3192020-02-022024-02-19
299crunchbubba3192020-02-102024-02-17
300grompp3192019-05-132022-07-29
301clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
302ablotial3172020-06-072014-12-27
303Kwijibo46863162021-06-242024-02-16
304Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
305Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
306Terpander3152019-12-072023-09-07
307Atomicjoy3132015-12-202015-12-16
308tarkesus3132018-05-012018-06-20
309Loggers3132021-02-122024-01-02
310rakdoren3132015-12-182015-10-02
311elektron3132015-12-092015-12-09
312IanKeith3112005-02-052015-11-13
313nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
314zid3082018-05-182014-07-01
315jrmann1003082019-12-062023-01-31
316jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
317Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
318spleen3052015-12-162015-10-23
319rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
320thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
321Zac4563032016-02-282015-08-05
322Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
323g0rky3012019-12-132018-03-07
324Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
325phouchg3002019-12-092017-08-19
326anselmus2992005-10-152014-06-30
327Spelric2992019-05-132024-02-14
328hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
329Brixius2982021-12-022023-08-11
330Battlehaven2972015-12-172014-06-10
331mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
332Slarty2962005-01-082012-07-19
333Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
334koyaan2952018-05-152018-04-10
335Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
336Wotkins2942019-12-182023-09-09
337coplate2942015-12-112015-12-06
338TiredTait2942015-12-092014-08-05
339HarmathZsolt2942015-12-132016-06-29
340KamakaziDude2932018-07-022015-10-06
341xPaikix2922018-04-282018-03-30
342ptaff2922015-12-102015-08-15
343kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
344piper282912020-02-142015-07-02
345Wolfechu2912018-04-282016-06-19
346Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
347Rungekutta132892019-06-062016-07-20
348lostit2892018-05-112015-09-29
349ZaphodB2892018-06-202018-04-16
350nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
351bjlevy342872020-06-052017-04-26
352FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
353Skizzler2862015-12-132015-12-13
354Hookshot2862015-12-112017-10-30
355bismatum2852016-01-022016-01-26
356oh62852018-05-062018-06-30
35727B62852019-06-122015-03-31
358trwyth2842015-12-102024-01-26
359Myawrq2832018-05-012023-10-03
360tmrykr2822015-12-222018-08-03
361Jughead2812016-08-302017-08-28
362GrmlyFndsh2812017-03-212014-08-09
363Vodalus2812019-12-212016-06-04
364mcfro2792015-12-132015-12-21
365EricHerman2792015-12-192019-01-21
366Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
367ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
368cthulu2782019-05-142015-12-16
369lordthingy2772015-12-082016-03-08
370Adams2772016-01-062015-12-18
371abenassi2772018-09-212015-12-01
372Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
373mercury52762004-12-012022-11-08
374snowy2762019-06-142015-10-10
375lf522762018-05-212016-07-14
376Nostradumbass2762015-12-302015-11-03
377mukundan3142742019-05-172023-10-31
378weirdharold2742021-12-12today
379tweekeroo2732021-02-112022-12-26
380Mythos2732022-09-272024-02-16
381MrFred2712019-12-142020-10-05
382ironrat2712016-01-122017-10-05
383Valkyre2712016-07-252013-09-23
384Hareimo2702022-02-062024-02-15
385obama2692019-07-062015-01-04
386Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
387PJ2672015-12-202016-07-27
388Squishy2662019-12-082015-12-21
389superoo20002652019-09-282023-05-04
390Cevn2652018-05-062018-06-13
391wtfbbq2642019-05-312015-08-16
392anarchrist2642018-11-262015-07-28
393HanClinto2632015-12-252024-02-10
394Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
395Dylgear2632019-05-112014-04-18
396ghigo2632019-07-012015-08-27
397THEGOAT2622018-04-302023-09-26
398davidone2612015-12-102018-08-15
399mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
400jbhappy2602019-12-072018-07-28
401Loial2602018-06-132024-02-19
402btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
403404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
404eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
405a432582016-01-252016-10-19
406Impglein2582016-01-162015-08-09
407vevais2582018-05-022019-03-16
408Atrocia2582018-06-142018-01-25
409KyivKyiv2562023-03-142024-02-19
410Pici2562015-12-082015-12-11
411Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
412AlphaQ2562019-06-302015-10-17
413Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
414Homage2562018-05-152015-11-29
415mikew9992552019-12-122023-11-18
416diffl2552019-12-062021-12-29
417CodeMagic2542019-05-132022-09-19
418Goron2522019-05-212016-03-05
419iammat2512021-04-212023-06-17
420Averin2512019-01-142015-08-14
421devloop2502015-12-252011-04-22
422Sebbe2502003-10-262017-12-27
423Quietust2502003-08-302014-11-28
424DoomChicken2502019-12-142024-02-19
425tower2492015-12-162016-08-04
426Zib2492015-12-282015-12-16
427dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
428OutpostOmega52482016-01-052016-01-05
429PsyMar2482005-09-152018-03-24
430PaRaD0xxR2472015-12-082015-12-03
431asododsteel2472016-09-082024-02-14
432Jacruth2472018-11-042015-12-04
433Sangammon2472004-10-182023-08-10
434Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
435norton2462020-03-142017-08-21
436ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
437blocktheforehead2452018-05-172017-02-24
438mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
439Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
440dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
441jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
442grokgov2432019-07-012015-08-08
443jmoxrox2432018-05-132024-02-18
444Greywolf2432018-05-012016-02-26
445kmoxley2422019-12-092024-01-19
446beran2422018-06-14today
447ShadowYui2422011-07-192015-08-06
448Aleron2422018-05-022015-05-26
449MaryHadALittle2412015-12-092015-11-25
450trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
451luvnatto2412016-01-072017-06-10
452kingsal2412015-12-082015-05-14
453frozencemetery2412015-12-092017-11-23
454VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
455dingledork2402019-05-122017-09-12
456yeshua22402022-09-062023-08-28
457squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
458mmoreno802402015-12-222024-02-19
459Sonichu2402022-11-06today
460TheGame202402019-10-272024-02-17
461Danirijeka2402005-12-122015-09-23
462randompickle2392019-05-132024-01-20
463RoundRobin2392019-05-162015-08-06
464DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
465darcy19john2392019-05-212019-05-21
466Tangles2382015-12-082016-06-02
467mmj2382018-04-282017-06-19
4682dot7182382015-12-082015-12-05
469edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
470cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
471RCosta2382019-05-112022-04-05
472mars2372003-10-152019-01-09
473free2372006-09-232010-07-10
474perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
475goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
476Grumny2362015-12-162018-01-25
477starly2362020-04-032024-02-17
478soze2352004-01-182015-10-27
479jessek2352015-12-212015-10-28
480Charnsea2352015-12-162018-06-27
481webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
482mracich2342019-12-162015-07-19
483proxxiSWE2342020-05-132022-12-04
484Xaphania2342020-05-182017-05-28
485codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
486Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
487Roetschreck2322015-12-102018-07-07
488jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
489yesennes2322018-05-152021-09-22
490blobber2322019-05-152018-07-06
491glucose2322018-09-142014-01-07
492Feya2312020-01-172021-03-02
493ah3512312022-04-142024-02-07
494MonMon2302019-05-122018-08-08
495Timbo2302016-03-272014-08-16
496baonao2302019-05-132023-07-02
497clownbaby2302015-12-102015-01-17
498lieutar2292003-09-142011-12-04
499Ashpool2292019-12-072020-12-22
500Ravenslayer2292015-12-082015-12-07

This page last updated on 2024-02-20 20:00:36