alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1atorox54562015-12-082022-09-09
2pots16451312019-05-112022-09-26
3merpish50572015-12-172022-09-26
4ubiquity28192015-12-082022-09-23
5Anarchos26702015-12-182022-09-26
6needler21872018-05-022022-09-19
7Pneumatic21072015-12-102022-09-23
8h2g218492018-04-302022-09-26
9efot16102015-12-182022-09-08
10Doran14772018-05-042022-09-06
11Fletchius14772019-05-112022-09-22
12goldspot14612015-12-192022-09-04
13allanb14462018-04-292022-04-10
14ksw14152019-07-102022-09-26
15klindahl13902019-05-13today
16WeerdBeard13462004-03-182022-09-25
17oatmeal13242015-12-152022-09-16
18Raisse12642015-12-082017-06-30
19heather11932015-12-162022-09-25
20TeopoErwen11842015-12-092022-09-15
21Lia11782002-01-112022-09-24
22rschaff11462015-12-11today
23Stroller11422004-02-222018-08-10
24shizztastic11332018-05-102022-09-25
25winchester7311162015-12-162022-05-05
26DiePARTEI10742015-12-092022-09-25
27scottfree10532015-12-182017-03-31
28stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
29OldGuy10522015-12-182022-09-26
30DeathOnAStick10192018-04-282022-08-19
31spontiff10022015-12-142017-06-10
32mobx9952015-12-172022-09-24
33Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
34Eben9532015-12-162022-08-23
35brothers9532019-05-122022-09-10
36BEHiker57W9452015-12-192022-09-25
37inlawBiker9402015-12-212022-08-09
38rustmonster9262019-05-122018-08-04
39sshropsh9102019-06-212017-03-19
40ccarlyle8892019-05-132022-09-23
41geegz8652019-05-192022-09-26
42maxmaxmaxmaxmax8612019-05-122021-06-03
43nowis8512015-12-162022-09-17
44mangotiger8412015-12-102022-09-20
45wingnut5838272019-05-122022-04-18
46Sluggoman8152015-12-122015-12-05
47quervo8052019-12-122022-06-02
48Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
49fated7882015-12-112015-12-14
50spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
51dgoddard7822019-05-212015-11-13
52GreenWolf7702019-05-132022-07-25
53Mushroomi7572015-12-132022-09-03
54JustinU7382019-05-112022-08-12
55SmashFan20057372015-12-112022-09-22
56workcam7162019-05-122022-09-26
57Wonderin7152015-12-172017-06-08
58walls7102016-02-112022-09-15
59RR90007062018-05-062022-08-14
60leogorerd7032015-12-122022-08-07
61Kolob686992015-12-172015-12-16
62eipi06952019-12-082021-09-11
63AcEkim6922015-12-162022-05-25
64stenno6912015-12-082015-12-05
65sauvaigne6852019-05-112021-04-19
66thakanator6852019-12-092022-07-01
67pjm6822018-04-302022-09-20
68jspeed6712019-05-112022-09-26
69PhiJ6572015-12-242015-02-01
70bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
71comptril6482015-12-102022-09-16
72liberty6472003-04-082011-02-14
73thewumpus6422015-12-182022-09-01
74Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
75BilldaCat6352018-04-302022-09-26
76bez6272015-12-302016-12-08
77TedP6262003-09-112015-07-09
78SubG6262015-12-222018-05-17
79djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
80Albigensia6232019-05-132017-08-10
81Tengukami6222015-12-092022-05-12
82Featheta6212016-04-082015-05-12
83Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
84gillbates6142015-12-112021-10-09
85rhe76132015-12-172022-09-23
86rudi6122015-12-222022-05-17
87whoisit6082019-12-062017-10-02
88Thyra6052019-12-112022-03-15
89BaghwanB5992018-05-082015-12-07
90zem5992003-10-222022-03-22
91Wooble5842015-12-082017-06-26
92Vysar5642019-05-112015-10-05
93goast5562018-05-172021-11-01
94Havs5492019-12-172022-09-11
95Nightsorrow5492018-04-292021-10-01
96Enkindle235472018-05-102022-09-26
97rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
98DeathRobin5462015-12-212021-10-03
99xle5452019-05-092022-09-24
100Prowler5422018-04-282022-09-02
101Skullivan5412019-12-082022-09-14
102Pryon5412004-05-182015-05-19
103marmoset5402003-02-272022-06-30
104steveh5402019-06-072022-05-06
105cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
106felix5322003-04-082016-03-11
107arthack5222015-12-212022-06-11
108Nestorix5222019-12-102022-01-17
109Nockpoint5202019-12-142017-12-30
110menche5202015-12-082022-06-20
111Eldak5172019-05-112015-10-20
112ultor5142004-01-042021-11-15
113mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
114gelrath5072015-12-092015-12-10
115lcl4992015-12-172017-02-11
116moo224942019-05-122019-05-03
117Oldest14932019-12-082021-06-06
118ctaboir4912003-09-232014-07-08
119glisignoli4852019-07-222022-08-19
120richard4812004-04-292022-06-27
121krechet4772015-12-172022-07-28
122MaxPower4752018-05-052015-12-26
123Elron4752015-12-112022-09-25
124PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
125ImJasonH4742019-07-132015-12-08
126scarbellyfoghor4732020-05-072022-09-25
127Unforgiven4722015-12-172022-09-24
128lurchy4682015-12-202015-12-12
129gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
130Shawn4662004-11-212015-01-31
131michelmartinet4652018-05-012015-11-29
132mosen4632019-05-162018-08-05
133pugman4602020-01-082021-11-12
134pjppp4582019-05-142022-05-23
135Tsingi4582015-12-242017-03-18
136lsf19684582019-05-122022-09-19
137k24552015-12-082022-02-28
138ARFwashere4532016-01-012021-10-21
139Nobbs4532019-12-07today
140Tariru4492018-04-292015-07-29
141da0ratz4492015-12-192022-07-30
142SabreJon4482019-06-182021-12-15
143SlipperyJim4482015-12-162022-08-06
144Askani4412021-01-192022-09-26
145Ackbladder4402019-05-112015-10-31
146Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
147MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
148pinoles4342019-12-272022-09-08
149knnn4342018-05-282015-06-30
150zomGreg4332019-12-09today
151billum4332019-05-122022-05-26
152Eisengrim4322016-01-102022-02-11
153Vampy4312006-05-262011-12-28
154Okervalley4282019-05-132022-09-12
155YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
156mr0t4252015-12-172017-03-28
157elenmirie4232015-12-082017-06-30
158MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
159acullum4152015-12-202019-05-09
160dpmdpm4112015-12-152015-12-08
161augmentedfourth4092018-05-292022-01-05
162libertyy4082019-05-152022-01-12
163Haggard4052019-05-162014-07-24
164moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
165FlatFace4032015-12-092022-03-24
166MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
167Leevi4012016-03-152022-01-20
168lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
169huskerdont3992019-08-072018-04-02
170Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
171Lettuce3972015-12-102022-09-20
172assistantBKR3972018-08-092022-05-27
173Seadart3972015-12-092022-08-09
174zzyzx3972009-06-042022-02-21
175Dufus3962020-06-062015-09-29
176firemonkey3952016-03-012017-06-29
177woggle3932004-08-232022-05-11
178reticulate3932015-12-122022-09-06
179heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
180Gandelf3922015-12-142021-06-07
181Legostein3912020-01-042022-09-15
182augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
183Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
184ButtonHitter3882018-06-132022-07-05
185Fek3872015-12-082015-12-05
186Ellimere3862019-05-122014-04-08
187JMarieStanton3842015-12-092018-04-26
188truculent3842015-12-142015-12-10
189ppi3842018-05-032022-07-01
190zlod3822019-05-142021-11-03
191rorre3792018-04-282022-06-21
192lovepizza3772019-12-082018-01-15
193bethefawn3742019-05-112018-05-19
194NONOmaster3722015-12-092022-06-09
195Minizarbi3702018-05-012022-05-31
196jer3692019-05-192021-09-30
197subliminalj3692018-08-132022-08-06
198Luthor3692015-12-182016-06-10
199Khalreg3662019-05-112022-02-22
200joshk3662003-08-032014-12-30
201yvm3652019-05-142022-07-23
202kaizersoze3632018-04-302022-06-15
203Kayos3632015-12-082018-02-18
204NetWalker3622015-12-172018-08-08
205Kivla3612015-12-162016-06-16
206Matgen3612018-04-302018-07-12
207ninereeds3572015-12-312021-09-29
208nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
209thrashcardiom3552020-05-262022-09-20
210Maud3552004-07-112015-11-01
211munterplant3532019-05-132022-09-24
212spiridion3532019-05-112018-06-09
213Garreth3502016-01-312022-05-28
214stribog3492019-09-212022-09-13
215ralphy3492016-01-292022-09-22
216Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
217dedal3482019-12-102022-07-22
218magnolian3482021-05-19today
219Tuxie3482016-02-122021-11-24
220schistosomatic3472019-05-142022-09-26
221witzl3472018-10-082018-04-01
222Skyp3442003-12-292022-09-14
223Mortuis3432019-06-262022-02-03
224embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
225sea3422015-12-112021-11-17
226jackbunny3412018-04-302022-09-05
227nethackguy3412019-12-082022-09-01
228Koeranen3412020-10-222022-09-26
229ericharm3402019-12-062022-09-11
230xyzyxx3372018-04-302022-01-26
231neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
232DianaFury3372003-09-052009-11-22
233koitsu3362003-11-232017-10-10
234KitchiAmic3352004-11-112022-06-17
235ccritter3342018-05-132022-07-22
236azaros3342019-05-212022-06-03
237okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
238Stormy3332015-12-212015-11-17
239MGN0013322015-12-102022-05-13
240csundbom23312015-12-162022-04-04
241Aapo3302016-01-202022-06-10
242Dark73302016-01-182015-05-04
243jankins3302019-12-182022-06-04
244Broken253302015-12-092017-10-09
245Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
246RR90013282018-05-072022-09-26
247Hannu3282019-05-182021-10-04
248nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
249Psychotc3252019-12-232021-11-19
250library3252019-12-082022-09-24
251LemurUNC3242020-01-022022-07-21
252bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
253morgium3232015-12-162018-11-04
254Qhaz3232016-08-282015-10-03
255thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
256grompp3192019-05-132022-07-29
257clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
258vr0p3172018-05-042022-05-30
259Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
260Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
261imadork3152015-12-222018-11-03
262ablotial3152020-06-072022-01-15
263cps673132015-12-082022-09-22
264rakdoren3132015-12-182015-10-02
265nprosser3132019-05-092015-02-13
266Maligan3122015-12-142015-11-26
267phouchg3112018-05-052017-08-19
268tarkesus3112015-12-172018-06-20
269elektron3102015-12-092015-12-09
270IanKeith3102005-02-052015-11-13
271nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
272zid3082018-05-182014-07-01
273Atomicjoy3082015-12-202015-12-16
274Brennus3082020-10-202022-09-26
275Terpander3082019-05-122021-03-19
276Spazm3072018-09-252022-06-30
277Roke3072005-03-182022-08-20
278MeWoden3062018-05-072022-09-09
279jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
280Daegond3052018-04-302022-08-03
281beholder3052015-12-172018-05-20
282Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
283zynga3052015-12-172022-09-21
284adh1233052020-12-192022-09-26
285jgb3042015-12-162022-09-21
286Mannaz3042020-02-022022-09-23
287thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
288rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
289Myawrq3022018-05-012022-07-07
290Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
291Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
292hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
293Battlehaven2982015-12-172014-06-10
294mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
295Slarty2962005-01-082012-07-19
296Skizzler2952015-12-132015-12-13
297HarmathZsolt2952015-12-132022-06-30
298Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
299Staengia2942020-02-102022-09-23
300jrmann1002942019-05-132022-05-23
301Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
302koyaan2932018-05-152018-04-10
303Wolfechu2932015-12-082016-06-19
304KamakaziDude2932018-07-022015-10-06
305butterbear2932003-12-252022-06-25
306xPaikix2922018-04-282022-05-15
307kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
308coplate2922015-12-112015-12-06
309Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
310Zhyrek2902019-12-112022-09-10
311GemOfWonder2892021-07-042022-09-21
312ZaphodB2892018-06-202018-04-16
313nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
314bjlevy342872020-06-052017-04-26
315FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
316g0rky2852019-12-132018-03-07
317recuerdo2842020-01-042022-09-14
31827B62842019-06-122015-03-31
319Mukaikubo2842019-05-102022-08-17
320oh62842018-05-062022-07-04
321mcfro2832015-12-132015-12-21
322Loggers2822021-02-122022-09-26
323tmrykr2822015-12-222018-08-03
324Rokker2822018-05-152015-10-30
325Jughead2802016-08-302017-08-28
326ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
327cthulu2792015-12-162015-12-16
328Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
329misifus2782019-05-14today
330Vodalus2772019-12-212021-11-05
331abenassi2772018-09-212015-12-01
332Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
333Nostradumbass2762015-12-302015-11-03
334anselmus2752005-10-152022-09-06
335Zac4562742016-02-282022-09-15
336Rungekutta132742015-12-182022-02-02
337EricHerman2742015-12-192022-04-03
338snowy2732016-01-222022-06-19
339Adams2732016-01-062015-12-18
340Valkyre2712016-07-252022-04-07
341Wotkins2712019-12-182022-09-26
342MrFred2712019-12-142020-10-05
343Hookshot2702015-12-112022-07-27
344obama2692019-07-062015-01-04
345diffl2692019-12-062021-12-29
346Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
347CodeMagic2682019-05-132022-09-19
348Dylgear2682019-05-112022-07-26
349vevais2672018-05-022019-03-16
350mercury52652004-12-012021-10-31
351MrSpike2652019-05-112022-08-18
352spleen2642015-12-162022-09-22
353wtfbbq2642019-05-312015-08-16
354anarchrist2632018-11-262022-03-29
355mudan2632019-10-202022-07-13
356Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
357Squishy2632015-12-092021-10-22
358Atrocia2632018-06-142021-10-18
359mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
360tower2612015-12-162016-08-04
361jbhappy2602019-12-072022-08-29
362btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
363Spelric2602019-05-132022-09-06
364404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
365Impglein2592016-01-162022-02-16
366eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
367piper282582020-02-142015-07-02
368Goron2582019-05-212022-06-16
369a432582016-01-252016-10-19
370THEGOAT2582018-04-302022-08-07
371Pici2562015-12-082015-12-11
372Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
373Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
374jwm2562015-12-132022-09-26
375bismatum2532016-01-022022-09-25
376Ysobel2522018-04-302022-09-22
377Averin2512019-01-142015-08-14
378AlphaQ2512016-02-132015-10-17
379Feya2512020-01-172021-03-02
380devloop2502015-12-252011-04-22
381Zib2492015-12-282015-12-16
382Sebbe2482003-10-262017-12-27
383dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
384PsyMar2472005-09-152018-03-24
385Jacruth2472018-11-042015-12-04
386Cevn2472018-05-062022-08-28
387lf522472018-05-212022-03-22
388Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
389ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
390grokgov2452019-07-012015-08-08
391mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
392Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
393PaRaD0xxR2452015-12-082015-12-03
394Aleron2442015-12-152021-11-07
395ghigo2432019-07-012022-09-01
396jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
397dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
398ptaff2432015-12-102022-08-04
399RoundRobin2422018-05-022022-03-11
400mmj2422018-04-282017-06-19
401HanClinto2422015-12-252013-09-09
402luvnatto2412016-01-072021-12-02
403ShadowYui2412011-07-192022-04-29
404kingsal2412015-12-082015-05-14
405frozencemetery2412015-12-092017-11-23
406MaryHadALittle2412015-12-092015-11-25
407trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
408squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
409VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
410MonMon2402019-05-122018-08-08
411mikew9992392018-05-192022-09-21
412trwyth2392015-12-102022-09-14
413DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
414Quietust2392003-08-302022-03-12
415edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
416cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
417iab2382018-05-22today
418norton2382020-03-142022-03-27
419Danirijeka2372005-12-122022-08-14
420free2372006-09-232010-07-10
421RCosta2372018-05-032022-04-05
422Grumny2362015-12-162018-01-25
423goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
424perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
425Tangles2362015-12-082022-06-30
426mars2362003-10-152022-02-13
427jessek2352015-12-212015-10-28
428TheGame202352019-10-272013-10-27
429lostit2352018-05-112022-09-14
430Homage2342015-12-212022-06-10
431webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
432glucose2342018-09-142014-01-07
433dingledork2342019-05-122017-09-12
434mvanity2342015-12-102022-09-17
435Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
436codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
437yesennes2332018-05-152021-09-22
438PrayingWolf2322019-05-11today
439blobber2322019-05-152018-07-06
440jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
441Xaphania2312020-05-182022-04-17
442Violist2312004-02-242015-12-09
443Ravenslayer2302015-12-082022-04-14
444Charnsea2302015-12-162022-06-30
4452dot7182302015-12-082022-07-08
446Greywolf2302003-12-172021-12-27
447asododsteel2302016-09-082017-09-04
448xlirate2302015-12-102022-07-30
449rom2292004-03-312012-08-21
450lieutar2292003-09-142011-12-04
451kflowers2292005-09-202008-05-19
452Timbo2292016-03-272022-01-14
453PJ2282015-12-202021-10-29
454Gorgash2272020-05-212016-09-07
455Roetschreck2272015-12-102022-07-26
456Majuk2272018-05-252014-05-02
457dyspept0r2272016-01-122015-12-15
458linJason2262015-12-102015-10-13
459soze2262004-01-182015-10-27
460shabadoo992262009-12-032014-06-18
461VaderFLAG2262003-08-102009-09-20
462ironrat2252016-01-122022-08-23
463404Error2252015-12-162022-01-22
464Sangammon2242004-10-182021-03-15
465darcy19john2242019-05-212021-11-04
466Simokon2242019-05-112018-05-26
467faux2232006-05-272009-02-01
468merlincore2232004-10-202008-01-22
469azepol2232019-12-282021-12-30
470gofrfie2232015-12-132016-08-31
471blocktheforehead2232018-05-172017-02-24
472mcowper2222015-12-102022-07-19
4737000611inb2222016-04-042016-06-14
474starly2222020-04-032022-04-19
475dingo2222019-05-262022-09-08
476Fyr2212011-11-182022-06-09
477clownbaby2212015-12-102022-09-22
478Aeloien2212019-06-302021-08-31
479Calamarain2212006-04-112014-12-13
480lordthingy2212015-12-082022-09-23
481bongio2212003-10-142014-02-11
482Ebonair2202008-07-012015-03-10
483pikapika2202021-06-012018-07-18
484davidone2202015-12-102022-07-25
485motm2202015-12-162017-01-02
486landerblue2202018-04-302022-06-07
487Erokh2192004-11-252013-04-07
488Dak2192018-04-302016-06-03
489dlwoodman2192006-04-102011-05-13
490baonao2192019-05-132022-01-26
491D34dlyD34dly2192010-07-102015-05-03
492Bishness2182008-09-132011-01-29
493siriuszwarts2182018-04-292022-05-20
494Krine2182005-09-072015-10-23
495Ashpool2182019-12-072020-12-22
496NotPici2182011-01-162012-06-06
497buzzwang2182003-10-122017-08-18
498Bearhobag2182018-06-012015-09-13
499innmalint2182018-05-012018-05-22
500simonc19672182002-10-032017-05-22

This page last updated on 2022-09-27 04:41:07