alt.org

Player Activity in Days

Because the logfile only records the start and end date for each game, this table lists player activity in days; One game can count as two days of activity, if the start and end date are different.

RankPlayerActivityFirst Game StartLast Game End
1atorox55772015-12-082023-01-31
2pots16452332019-05-11today
3merpish51722015-12-172023-01-20
4ubiquity28342015-12-082022-10-17
5Anarchos27162015-12-182023-01-28
6needler22622018-05-022023-01-31
7Pneumatic21392015-12-102023-01-29
8h2g219152018-04-302023-01-31
9efot16102015-12-182022-09-08
10Fletchius15362019-05-112023-01-31
11ksw15252019-07-102023-01-31
12Doran14872018-05-042023-01-31
13klindahl14842019-05-13today
14goldspot14732015-12-192023-01-08
15allanb14462018-04-292022-04-10
16WeerdBeard13502004-03-182022-12-31
17oatmeal13382015-12-152023-01-29
18Raisse12642015-12-082017-06-30
19heather12532015-12-162023-01-30
20TeopoErwen12512015-12-092023-01-29
21Lia12002002-01-112023-01-15
22rschaff11692015-12-112023-01-20
23DiePARTEI11592015-12-092023-01-31
24shizztastic11522018-05-102023-01-24
25Stroller11422004-02-222018-08-10
26winchester7311162015-12-162022-05-05
27DeathOnAStick10642018-04-282023-01-30
28stth10532008-07-212015-12-26
29scottfree10532015-12-182017-03-31
30OldGuy10522015-12-182022-09-26
31mobx10092015-12-172023-01-30
32spontiff10022015-12-142017-06-10
33Grogster9792015-12-292015-12-07
34Eben9722015-12-162023-01-08
35brothers9652019-05-122023-01-15
36BEHiker57W9632015-12-192023-01-09
37inlawBiker9622015-12-212023-01-29
38rustmonster9262019-05-122018-08-04
39sshropsh9102019-06-212017-03-19
40ccarlyle8972019-05-132023-01-27
41geegz8892019-05-192023-01-21
42maxmaxmaxmaxmax8612019-05-122021-06-03
43nowis8522015-12-162022-09-28
44wingnut5838442019-05-122023-01-17
45mangotiger8412015-12-102022-09-20
46Sluggoman8152015-12-122015-12-05
47quervo8052019-12-122022-06-02
48GreenWolf8002019-05-132022-12-15
49Tedankhamen7942015-12-172016-05-24
50fated7882015-12-112015-12-14
51spangloe7872004-07-162010-04-01
52dgoddard7822019-05-212015-11-13
53workcam7782019-05-122023-01-31
54Mushroomi7602015-12-132023-01-09
55SmashFan20057532015-12-112023-01-26
56pjm7432018-04-302023-01-17
57JustinU7382019-05-112022-08-12
58RR90007362018-05-062023-01-27
59walls7352016-02-112022-12-12
60leogorerd7212015-12-12today
61Wonderin7152015-12-172017-06-08
62Kolob686992015-12-172015-12-16
63eipi06952019-12-082021-09-11
64AcEkim6922015-12-162022-05-25
65stenno6912015-12-082015-12-05
66thakanator6892019-12-092023-01-12
67jspeed6882019-05-112023-01-27
68sauvaigne6852019-05-112021-04-19
69PhiJ6572015-12-242015-02-01
70comptril6572015-12-102023-01-23
71BilldaCat6572018-04-302022-11-08
72bose6502015-12-172015-12-21
73liberty6472003-04-082011-02-14
74thewumpus6442015-12-182022-10-01
75Zarquil6422006-01-292015-06-11
76bez6272015-12-302016-12-08
77TedP6262003-09-112015-07-09
78SubG6262015-12-222018-05-17
79djve6252005-06-162012-09-07
80Albigensia6232019-05-132017-08-10
81rhe76222015-12-172023-01-12
82Tengukami6222015-12-092022-05-12
83Featheta6212016-04-082015-05-12
84Cheeta6192016-01-202016-10-08
85gillbates6142015-12-112021-10-09
86rudi6122015-12-222022-05-17
87whoisit6082019-12-062017-10-02
88Thyra6052019-12-112022-03-15
89zem6042003-10-222023-01-04
90Enkindle236032018-05-102023-01-22
91BaghwanB5992018-05-082015-12-07
92Wooble5872015-12-082022-12-02
93Vysar5642019-05-112015-10-05
94goast5562018-05-172021-11-01
95Havs5512019-12-172023-01-25
96Nightsorrow5492018-04-292021-10-01
97xle5472019-05-092022-10-06
98Pryon5472004-05-182022-10-24
99DeathRobin5462015-12-212021-10-03
100rjhill585462011-12-022015-08-10
101Skullivan5452019-12-082022-11-23
102Prowler5422018-04-282022-09-02
103steveh5422019-06-072022-11-03
104marmoset5402003-02-272022-06-30
105cstaub675342016-06-152015-10-18
106felix5322003-04-082016-03-11
107arthack5222015-12-212022-06-11
108Nestorix5222019-12-102022-01-17
109Nockpoint5202019-12-142017-12-30
110menche5202015-12-082022-06-20
111Eldak5172019-05-112015-10-20
112ultor5142004-01-042021-11-15
113Askani5082021-01-192023-01-30
114gelrath5072015-12-092015-12-10
115mindset5072005-03-182008-09-12
116lcl4992015-12-172017-02-11
117moo224942019-05-122019-05-03
118Unforgiven4932015-12-172023-01-12
119Oldest14932019-12-082021-06-06
120ctaboir4912003-09-232014-07-08
121glisignoli4852019-07-222022-08-19
122Okervalley4832019-05-132023-01-31
123krechet4832015-12-172022-12-30
124Nobbs4832019-12-072022-11-19
125richard4812004-04-292022-06-27
126lurchy4782015-12-202022-11-16
127PaRaD0xx4752010-03-062014-05-28
128Elron4752015-12-112022-09-25
129MaxPower4752018-05-052015-12-26
130scarbellyfoghor4742020-05-072022-09-28
131ImJasonH4742019-07-132015-12-08
132gwyn4672008-12-192013-06-03
133Shawn4662004-11-212015-01-31
134michelmartinet4652018-05-012015-11-29
135lsf19684642019-05-122023-01-04
136mosen4632019-05-162018-08-05
137pugman4602020-01-082021-11-12
138Tsingi4582015-12-242017-03-18
139pjppp4582019-05-142022-05-23
140da0ratz4552015-12-192023-01-04
141k24552015-12-082022-02-28
142ARFwashere4532016-01-012021-10-21
143Tariru4492018-04-292015-07-29
144SlipperyJim4482015-12-162022-08-06
145SabreJon4482019-06-182021-12-15
146zomGreg4472019-12-092022-11-29
147pinoles4432019-12-272023-01-03
148Ackbladder4402019-05-112015-10-31
149Theta4392015-12-142015-12-13
150billum4382019-05-122022-11-21
151MetalSwan864362015-12-132016-12-10
152FlatFace4342015-12-092023-01-31
153knnn4342018-05-282015-06-30
154Eisengrim4322016-01-102022-02-11
155Vampy4312006-05-262011-12-28
156YumYum4272011-12-132015-12-09
157mr0t4252015-12-172017-03-28
158elenmirie4232015-12-082017-06-30
159MoxThuring4162015-12-192018-05-07
160acullum4152015-12-202019-05-09
161magnolian4142021-05-192023-01-18
162dpmdpm4112015-12-152015-12-08
163schistosomatic4102019-05-142023-01-14
164Koeranen4102020-10-222023-01-30
165augmentedfourth4092018-05-292022-01-05
166libertyy4082019-05-152022-01-12
167Legostein4072020-01-042023-01-26
168Haggard4052019-05-162014-07-24
169moll4032007-07-072015-01-20
170MissLucy4022015-12-162016-04-16
171reticulate4022015-12-122022-12-17
172Leevi4012016-03-152022-01-20
173lubiekoty3992016-12-172015-11-10
174huskerdont3992019-08-072018-04-02
175Congressma3982004-02-202008-03-02
176Seadart3972015-12-092022-08-09
177zzyzx3972009-06-042022-02-21
178assistantBKR3972018-08-092022-05-27
179Lettuce3972015-12-102022-09-20
180Dufus3962020-06-062015-09-29
181firemonkey3952016-03-012017-06-29
182woggle3932004-08-232022-05-11
183Gandelf3922015-12-142021-06-07
184heliogabal3922004-11-182015-11-10
185augmented4th3902008-03-212013-10-08
186ButtonHitter3882018-06-132022-07-05
187Lukano3882002-01-112011-05-10
188Fek3872015-12-082015-12-05
189adh1233872020-12-192023-01-31
190Ellimere3862019-05-122014-04-08
191ppi3842018-05-032022-07-01
192JMarieStanton3842015-12-092018-04-26
193truculent3842015-12-142015-12-10
194zlod3822019-05-142021-11-03
195munterplant3802019-05-132023-01-12
196rorre3792018-04-282022-06-21
197Minizarbi3772018-05-012023-01-26
198lovepizza3772019-12-082018-01-15
199ericharm3752019-12-06today
200bethefawn3742019-05-112018-05-19
201NONOmaster3722015-12-092022-06-09
202jer3692019-05-192021-09-30
203Luthor3692015-12-182016-06-10
204subliminalj3692018-08-132022-08-06
205library3672019-12-082023-01-29
206joshk3662003-08-032014-12-30
207Khalreg3662019-05-112022-02-22
208Dark73662016-01-182023-01-09
209thrashcardiom3652020-05-262023-01-29
210yvm3652019-05-142022-07-23
211kaizersoze3632018-04-302022-06-15
212Kayos3632015-12-082018-02-18
213NetWalker3622015-12-172018-08-08
214Kivla3612015-12-162016-06-16
215Matgen3612018-04-302018-07-12
216ninereeds3592015-12-312023-01-30
217nisinirvana3562008-03-222014-09-11
218Maud3552004-07-112015-11-01
219spiridion3532019-05-112018-06-09
220RR90013502018-05-072023-01-21
221Mortuis3502019-06-262023-01-24
222Garreth3502016-01-312022-05-28
223ralphy3502016-01-292022-09-27
224stribog3492019-09-212022-09-13
225Tuxie3482016-02-122021-11-24
226Mandevil3482016-09-262018-04-23
227dedal3482019-12-102022-07-22
228witzl3472018-10-082018-04-01
229Skyp3452003-12-292022-12-27
230zynga3452015-12-172023-01-30
231embers3432006-01-282007-09-07
232nethackguy3422019-12-082022-10-31
233sea3422015-12-112021-11-17
234jackbunny3412018-04-302022-09-05
235ccritter3402018-05-132023-01-03
236xyzyxx3372018-04-302022-01-26
237neutron3372007-02-152015-08-19
238DianaFury3372003-09-052009-11-22
239koitsu3362003-11-232017-10-10
240Brennus3362020-10-202023-01-23
241csundbom23352015-12-162022-11-05
242KitchiAmic3352004-11-112022-06-17
243azaros3342019-05-212022-06-03
244Stormy3332015-12-212015-11-17
245okyada3332005-11-032013-11-28
246jankins3322019-12-182022-09-29
247MGN0013322015-12-102022-05-13
248Broken253302015-12-092017-10-09
249Aapo3302016-01-202022-06-10
250Donna3292005-07-012008-12-19
251mudan3292019-10-202023-01-31
252Staengia3282020-02-102023-01-30
253Hannu3282019-05-182021-10-04
254nprosser3272019-05-092022-12-09
255nekoneko3262009-07-232012-12-26
256LemurUNC3262020-01-022023-01-31
257MrSpike3252019-05-112023-01-16
258Daegond3252018-04-302023-01-31
259Psychotc3252019-12-232021-11-19
260bweir3242001-11-152008-12-10
261Qhaz3232016-08-282015-10-03
262morgium3232015-12-162018-11-04
263thornhill3222003-08-132014-12-08
264cps673202015-12-082022-12-09
265vr0p3192018-05-042023-01-01
266grompp3192019-05-132022-07-29
267Maligan3182015-12-142023-01-13
268clburke3172005-01-302010-07-17
269GemOfWonder3162021-07-042022-12-06
270Mongrel3162004-09-212009-05-23
271Archangel3152005-08-022008-07-13
272ablotial3152020-06-072022-01-15
273imadork3152015-12-222018-11-03
274PrayingWolf3152019-05-112023-01-26
275Roke3132005-03-18today
276rakdoren3132015-12-182015-10-02
277elektron3122015-12-092022-10-23
278phouchg3112018-05-052017-08-19
279tarkesus3112015-12-172018-06-20
280Terpander3102019-05-122023-01-14
281IanKeith3102005-02-052015-11-13
282Spazm3092018-09-252022-09-28
283nardo3092004-05-162007-11-12
284Mannaz3092020-02-022023-01-31
285zid3082018-05-182014-07-01
286Atomicjoy3082015-12-202015-12-16
287jeffblows3062016-04-152014-01-15
288MeWoden3062018-05-072022-09-09
289jgb3062015-12-162022-12-15
290Jerkwhistl3052005-06-162008-01-23
291beholder3052015-12-172018-05-20
292rsarson3032015-12-262015-12-26
293thetick3032016-01-042015-10-04
294jrmann1003032019-05-132023-01-31
295Eidolos3022005-07-052017-07-18
296butterbear3022003-12-252023-01-30
297Myawrq3022018-05-012022-07-07
298Sisyphos3002005-10-212015-05-30
299Battlehaven2982015-12-172014-06-10
300Loggers2982021-02-122022-11-01
301hangar2982015-12-132015-01-01
302mystranger2972007-01-112009-12-21
303jwm2962015-12-132023-01-31
304Slarty2962005-01-082012-07-19
305HarmathZsolt2952015-12-132022-06-30
306Skizzler2952015-12-132015-12-13
307Crawldragon2952011-02-072017-06-02
308Jawn2942015-12-132015-08-09
309Zhyrek2942019-12-112023-01-20
310Wotkins2932019-12-182023-01-06
311KamakaziDude2932018-07-022015-10-06
312koyaan2932018-05-152018-04-10
313Wolfechu2932015-12-082016-06-19
314kten2922017-09-202014-02-12
315xPaikix2922018-04-282022-05-15
316coplate2922015-12-112015-12-06
317g0rky2912019-12-132022-11-03
318Poffo2902005-11-302014-01-11
319anselmus2902005-10-152023-01-30
320recuerdo2902020-01-042022-12-18
321ZaphodB2892018-06-202018-04-16
322nremorse2882005-10-252009-07-17
323bjlevy342872020-06-052017-04-26
324mcowper2872015-12-102023-01-31
325misifus2872019-05-142022-12-12
326piper282872020-02-142023-01-26
327FireRuby2862008-05-182013-05-26
32827B62842019-06-122015-03-31
329Zac4562842016-02-282023-01-25
330oh62842018-05-062022-07-04
331Mukaikubo2842019-05-102022-08-17
332mcfro2832015-12-132015-12-21
333Rokker2822018-05-152015-10-30
334tmrykr2822015-12-222018-08-03
335Jughead2802016-08-302017-08-28
336ydoc2792003-11-022007-09-08
337Tehanu2792009-01-232011-02-13
338cthulu2792015-12-162015-12-16
339iab2792018-05-222023-01-16
340abenassi2772018-09-212015-12-01
341Gilthir2772007-09-142015-09-18
342Vodalus2772019-12-212021-11-05
343Nostradumbass2762015-12-302015-11-03
344EricHerman2742015-12-192022-04-03
345Rungekutta132742015-12-182022-02-02
346snowy2732016-01-222022-06-19
347tweekeroo2732021-02-112022-12-26
348Adams2732016-01-062015-12-18
349MrFred2712019-12-142020-10-05
350Valkyre2712016-07-252022-04-07
351Hookshot2712015-12-112023-01-03
352mercury52702004-12-012022-11-08
353Ysobel2702018-04-302023-01-11
354diffl2692019-12-062021-12-29
355obama2692019-07-062015-01-04
356Rocknar2682010-05-172012-03-16
357CodeMagic2682019-05-132022-09-19
358Dylgear2682019-05-112022-07-26
359vevais2672018-05-022019-03-16
360HanClinto2652015-12-25today
361spleen2642015-12-162022-09-22
362wtfbbq2642019-05-312015-08-16
363Squishy2632015-12-092021-10-22
364Spelric2632019-05-132023-01-13
365anarchrist2632018-11-262022-03-29
366Brocktoon2632010-05-042013-04-01
367tower2632015-12-162022-10-26
368Atrocia2632018-06-142021-10-18
369mpieter2632022-02-092023-01-31
370mpa2612005-02-212010-12-21
371btt2602005-09-022018-02-12
372404notfoun2602003-02-282008-01-06
373lostit2602018-05-112023-01-15
374jbhappy2602019-12-072022-08-29
375eXtarkYa2592009-07-252014-12-17
376Impglein2592016-01-162022-02-16
377Goron2582019-05-212022-06-16
378THEGOAT2582018-04-302022-08-07
379a432582016-01-252016-10-19
380bonnien2572019-05-112023-01-22
381Palis2562004-08-202012-08-02
382Pici2562015-12-082015-12-11
383Nemtest2562010-04-012018-02-27
384Cevn2542018-05-062022-10-26
385mrpurkeri2542019-12-082023-01-29
386bismatum2532016-01-022022-09-25
387Feya2512020-01-172021-03-02
388Averin2512019-01-142015-08-14
389AlphaQ2512016-02-132015-10-17
390devloop2502015-12-252011-04-22
391superoo20002502019-09-282023-01-31
392trwyth2502015-12-102023-01-25
393ghigo2492019-07-012023-01-09
394Zib2492015-12-282015-12-16
395dative2482006-06-242013-12-27
396Sebbe2482003-10-262017-12-27
397Jacruth2472018-11-042015-12-04
398lf522472018-05-212022-03-22
399PsyMar2472005-09-152018-03-24
400ecker2462007-02-112014-06-16
401Hydro2462015-12-092015-09-09
402Brixius2462021-12-022023-01-30
403PaRaD0xxR2452015-12-082015-12-03
404mab2452004-02-122009-05-16
405grokgov2452019-07-012015-08-08
406Torsktrynet2452008-03-202013-08-01
407Aleron2442015-12-152021-11-07
408iammat2432021-04-212023-01-13
409dimka2432007-09-162014-03-17
410ptaff2432015-12-102022-08-04
411mmj2432018-04-282023-01-06
412jvittands2432004-03-222012-11-24
413RoundRobin2422018-05-022022-03-11
414mikew9992422018-05-192022-11-30
415MaryHadALittle2412015-12-092015-11-25
416kingsal2412015-12-082015-05-14
417frozencemetery2412015-12-092017-11-23
418ShadowYui2412011-07-192022-04-29
419luvnatto2412016-01-072021-12-02
420trunk2412005-08-252008-03-20
421Quietust2402003-08-302023-01-21
422squirrel1002402011-06-152015-06-04
423VicViper2402008-06-102015-07-31
424MonMon2402019-05-122018-08-08
425DrPotato2392003-11-042005-12-25
426edmu52c2382010-08-132015-10-28
427cow92382008-07-142015-08-30
428Homage2382015-12-212023-01-09
429norton2382020-03-142022-03-27
430free2372006-09-232010-07-10
431RCosta2372018-05-032022-04-05
432Danirijeka2372005-12-122022-08-14
433goros2362012-03-082014-11-07
434Grumny2362015-12-162018-01-25
435perspire2362003-10-292016-04-02
436Tangles2362015-12-082022-06-30
437mars2362003-10-152022-02-13
438jessek2352015-12-212015-10-28
439TheGame202352019-10-272013-10-27
440glucose2342018-09-142014-01-07
441dingledork2342019-05-122017-09-12
442mukundan3142342019-05-172023-01-27
443proxxiSWE2342020-05-132022-12-04
444webby2342004-09-242011-01-19
445mvanity2342015-12-102022-09-17
446Rast2332004-04-052014-07-12
447codehappy2332009-04-232015-03-09
448yesennes2332018-05-152021-09-22
449blobber2322019-05-152018-07-06
450jtn1232322005-01-162015-08-16
451Charnsea2322015-12-162023-01-04
452Violist2312004-02-242015-12-09
4532dot7182312015-12-082022-10-20
454Xaphania2312020-05-182022-04-17
455lordthingy2312015-12-082023-01-30
456xlirate2302015-12-102022-07-30
457asododsteel2302016-09-082017-09-04
458Ravenslayer2302015-12-082022-04-14
459Greywolf2302003-12-172021-12-27
460rom2292004-03-312012-08-21
461Roetschreck2292015-12-102023-01-19
462Timbo2292016-03-272022-01-14
463lieutar2292003-09-142011-12-04
464kflowers2292005-09-202008-05-19
465PJ2282015-12-202021-10-29
466starly2282020-04-032023-01-29
467Gorgash2272020-05-212016-09-07
468Majuk2272018-05-252014-05-02
469dyspept0r2272016-01-122015-12-15
470shabadoo992262009-12-032014-06-18
471VaderFLAG2262003-08-102009-09-20
472soze2262004-01-182015-10-27
473darcy19john2262019-05-212022-10-11
474linJason2262015-12-102015-10-13
475404Error2252015-12-162022-01-22
476ironrat2252016-01-122022-08-23
477hakoMike2242015-12-112022-11-09
478azepol2242019-12-282022-12-17
479Simokon2242019-05-112018-05-26
480Sangammon2242004-10-182021-03-15
481merlincore2232004-10-202008-01-22
482blocktheforehead2232018-05-172017-02-24
483faux2232006-05-272009-02-01
484clownbaby2232015-12-102023-01-13
485gofrfie2232015-12-132016-08-31
486Krine2232005-09-072022-11-20
487susan2232019-05-112023-01-30
488dingo2222019-05-262022-09-08
4897000611inb2222016-04-042016-06-14
490Fyr2212011-11-182022-06-09
491Aeloien2212019-06-302021-08-31
492bongio2212003-10-142014-02-11
493Calamarain2212006-04-112014-12-13
494Dak2212018-04-302022-11-08
495landerblue2202018-04-302022-06-07
496Ebonair2202008-07-012015-03-10
497crunchbubba2202020-02-10today
498davidone2202015-12-102022-07-25
499pikapika2202021-06-012018-07-18
500motm2202015-12-162017-01-02

This page last updated on 2023-02-01 03:10:54